Bermuda 10K Race and Walk

Sat January 19, 2019

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Result Set --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Walk
Bermuda 10K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Run, Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge , Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda 10K Walk
Bermuda 10K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge 2018 --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Walk
Bermuda 10K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Run, Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge , Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda 10K Walk
Bermuda 10K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Challenge --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Walk
Bermuda 10K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Run, Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge , Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda 10K Walk
Bermuda 10K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Run, Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge , Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda 10K Walk
Bermuda 10K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Run, Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge , Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda 10K Walk
Bermuda 10K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Run, Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge , Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda 10K Walk
Bermuda 10K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Run, Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge , Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda 10K Walk
Bermuda 10K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run
Bermuda 10K Run, Bermuda Triangle Full Challenge , Bermuda Triangle Half Challenge
Bermuda 10K Walk
Bermuda 10K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     203  Sean Quigley             M                             US      0:29:35 0:29:35 4:46  25  90.3       1        M        
2     201  Joel Melly               M                             KE      0:29:37 0:29:37 4:46  25  90.2       2        M        
3     210  Haron Lagat              M                             KE      0:29:52 0:29:52 4:49  25  89.4       3        M        
4     202  Rod Koborsi              M                             US      0:29:58 0:29:58 4:50  25  89.1       4        M        
5     209  Abiyot Endale            M                             ET      0:30:06 0:30:06 4:51  25  88.7       5        M        
6     550  Stephen Pifer            M                             US      0:30:28 0:30:28 4:54  24  87.6       1        M 20-29  
7     1774 Christopher Estwanik     M      Pembroke               BM      0:30:36 0:30:36 4:56  28  87.3       2        M 20-29  
8     205  Ryan Woods               M                             US      0:31:26 0:31:26 5:04  25  84.9       3        M 20-29  
9     204  Oleksander Velychko      M                                     0:31:49 0:31:49 5:07  24  83.9       4        M 20-29  
10    351  Lamont Marshall          M      Devonshire             BM      0:33:19 0:33:19 5:22  24  80.1       5        M 20-29  
11    415  Sean Trott               M      Warwick                BM      0:34:08 0:34:08 5:30  18  78.3       1        M 12-19  
12    215  Aziza Aliyu              F                             ET      0:34:14 0:34:14 5:31  25  88.6       1        F        
13    220  Solome Kosgei            F                             KE      0:34:17 0:34:17 5:31  25  88.4       2        F        
14    219  Korene Hinds             F                                     0:35:25 0:35:25 5:42  25  85.6       3        F        
15    214  Karollina Jarzinska      F                                     0:35:44 0:35:44 5:45  27  84.8       4        F        
16    218  Kenia Sinclair           F                                     0:36:07 0:36:07 5:49  25  83.9       5        F        
17    221  Leah Kiprono             F                             KE      0:36:13 0:36:13 5:50  25  83.7       1        F 20-29  
18    1621 Ben Jones                M      Chapel Hill      NC    US      0:36:30 0:36:30 5:53  18  73.2       2        M 12-19  
19    446  Chris Harris             M                             BM      0:36:57 0:36:57 5:57  39  74.4       1        M 30-39  
20    1638 Michael Patschak         M      Woodsboro        MD    US      0:37:34 0:37:34 6:03  17  71.7       3        M 12-19  
21    207  Neil Speaight            M      England                GB      0:38:07 0:38:07 6:08  30  70.0       2        M 30-39  
22    216  Katerina Stetsenko       F                                     0:38:07 0:38:07 6:08  25  79.5       2        F 20-29  
23    280  John Donovan             M      Worcester        MA    US      0:38:08 0:38:08 6:08  36  70.9       3        M 30-39  
24    206  James Thie               M      Wales                  GB      0:38:13 0:38:13 6:09  30  69.9       4        M 30-39  
25    222  Kylie Edwards            F                             AU      0:38:13 0:38:13 6:09  28  79.3       3        F 20-29  
26    284  Will Drea                M      Hamilton                       0:38:13 0:38:13 6:09  38  71.5       5        M 30-39  
27    1859 Frank White              M      Medford          MA    US      0:38:28 0:38:28 6:12  34  69.8       6        M 30-39  
28    480  Juma Mouchette           M      Devonshire             BM      0:38:39 0:38:39 6:13  14  72.9       4        M 12-19  
29    392  Ascento Russell          M      Orlando          FL    US      0:38:42 0:38:42 6:14  33  69.2       7        M 30-39  
30    308  Eric Hall                M      Sandy Springs    GA    US      0:38:43 0:38:43 6:14  21  69.0       6        M 20-29  
31    1753 Geoffrey Blee            M      Hamilton               BM      0:38:45 0:38:45 6:14  43  73.2       1        M 40-49  
32    475  Andrew Haak              M      Paget                  BM      0:39:09 0:39:09 6:18  30  68.2       8        M 30-39  
33    519  Emmanuel Smith-Joynes    M                                     0:39:16 0:39:16 6:19  16  69.4       5        M 12-19  
34    1879 Fred Gasten              M                             US      0:40:16 0:40:16 6:29  50  74.6       1        M 50-59  
35    1874 Mark Wilcox              M      Smith's                BM      0:40:43 0:40:43 6:33  41  68.6       2        M 40-49  
36    292  Richard Exon             M      Pembroke               BM      0:40:49 0:40:49 6:34  42  68.9       3        M 40-49  
37    1864 William Wood             M      Hamilton               BM      0:40:52 0:40:52 6:35  42  68.8       4        M 40-49  
38    1755 Jonathan Bolha           M      Austintown       OH    US      0:41:07 0:41:07 6:37  27  64.9       7        M 20-29  
39    546  Richard Oldham           M      Bermuda                BE      0:41:14 0:41:14 6:38  32  64.9       9        M 30-39  
40    233  Mark Albouy              M      Devonshire             BM      0:41:14 0:41:14 6:38  56  76.7       2        M 50-59  
41    457  David Gazzard            M      Smiths                 BM      0:41:18 0:41:18 6:39  35  65.3       10       M 30-39  
42    1642 Dawn Patricia Richardson F      Southampton            BM      0:41:20 0:41:20 6:39  37  74.4       1        F 30-39  
43    309  Peter Hallatt            M      Hamilton                       0:41:27 0:41:27 6:40  27  64.4       8        M 20-29  
44    267  Jason Corriea            M      Smiths                 BM      0:41:28 0:41:28 6:41  25  64.4       9        M 20-29  
45    255  Christopher Cabral       M      St. George's                   0:41:28 0:41:28 6:41  32  64.5       11       M 30-39  
46    307  Ryan Gunn                M      Southampton            BM      0:41:41 0:41:41 6:43  15  66.3       6        M 12-19  
47    266  Travis Cooper            M      Hamilton         NY    US      0:41:57 0:41:57 6:45  37  64.8       12       M 30-39  
48    362  Carson Moore             M      Atlanta          GA    US      0:41:57 0:41:57 6:45  21  63.6       10       M 20-29  
49    1804 Ray Leone                M      Blaine           WA    US      0:42:13 0:42:13 6:48  55  74.3       3        M 50-59  
50    1645 Cal Steede               M      Pembroke               BM      0:42:29 0:42:29 6:50  49  70.1       5        M 40-49  
51    234  Jennifer Alen            F      Hamilton               BM      0:42:36 0:42:36 6:52  24  71.2       4        F 20-29  
52    1650 Ronnie Wong              M      Catonsville      MD    US      0:42:39 0:42:39 6:52  62  78.3       1        M 60-69  
53    460  Reuben Bean              M      Southampton            BM      0:42:42 0:42:42 6:53  35  63.1       13       M 30-39  
54    358  Michael Mello            M      Devonshire                     0:42:51 0:42:51 6:54  44  66.7       6        M 40-49  
55    450  John Miller              M                             NZ      0:42:53 0:42:53 6:54  48  68.9       7        M 40-49  
56    444  Shona Palmer             F      St George              BM      0:43:06 0:43:06 6:56  40  72.4       1        F 40-49  
57    447  William West             M                             BM      0:43:11 0:43:11 6:57  23  61.8       11       M 20-29  
58    547  Thomas Smith             M                             BM      0:43:30 0:43:30 7:00  35  62.0       14       M 30-39  
59    1769 Werner De Bruin          M      Pembroke               BM      0:43:38 0:43:38 7:02  38  62.6       15       M 30-39  
60    291  Ashley Estwanik          F      Pembroke               BM      0:43:41 0:43:41 7:02  31  69.4       2        F 30-39  
61    330  Guy Kelly                M      Smiths                 BM      0:43:56 0:43:56 7:04  45  65.6       8        M 40-49  
62    449  Toni Miller              F                             NZ      0:43:57 0:43:57 7:05  39  70.6       3        F 30-39  
63    1606 Jeanne Bennett           F      Tulsa            OK    US      0:43:59 0:43:59 7:05  34  69.2       4        F 30-39  
64    388  Keith Robinson           M      Hamilton               BM      0:44:05 0:44:05 7:06  37  61.7       16       M 30-39  
65    448  Mark Morrison            M      Warwick                BM      0:44:13 0:44:13 7:07  24  60.4       12       M 20-29  
66    305  Stanely Greenslade       M      Smiths                 BM      0:44:13 0:44:13 7:07  53  69.7       4        M 50-59  
67    1734 Mike Norman              M      Evanston         IL    US      0:44:24 0:44:24 7:09  41  62.9       9        M 40-49  
68    253  Murray Bryce             M      Methlick               GB      0:44:33 0:44:33 7:10  57  71.6       5        M 50-59  
69    1614 Harry Duvall III         M      Dorchester       MA    US      0:44:34 0:44:34 7:11  44  64.1       10       M 40-49  
70    462  Malcolm Graham           M                             BM      0:44:37 0:44:37 7:11  45  64.6       11       M 40-49  
71    295  Noah Fields              M      Hamilton               BM      0:44:44 0:44:44 7:12  36  60.5       17       M 30-39  
72    257  Mark Carey               M      Flatts                 BM      0:44:54 0:44:54 7:14  34  59.8       18       M 30-39  
73    532  Alison Harvey            F                             BM      0:44:56 0:44:56 7:14  41  69.9       2        F 40-49  
74    378  Mark Preston             M      Southampton            BM      0:45:01 0:45:01 7:15  26  59.3       13       M 20-29  
75    419  Mark Van Zanden          M      Devonshire             BM      0:45:09 0:45:09 7:16  40  61.4       12       M 40-49  
76    1633 Robert Morris            M      Thunder Bay      ON    CA      0:45:18 0:45:18 7:18  34  59.3       19       M 30-39  
77    1852 John Thompson            M      Smiths                 BM      0:45:19 0:45:19 7:18  30  58.9       20       M 30-39  
78    1783 Timothy Goodyer          M      Smiths                 BM      0:45:20 0:45:20 7:18  33  59.1       21       M 30-39  
79    385  Jay Riihiluoma           M      23                     BM      0:45:23 0:45:23 7:18  46  64.0       13       M 40-49  
80    300  Kathy Fulcher            F      Paget                          0:45:31 0:45:31 7:20  44  70.6       3        F 40-49  
81    429  Georgia Wharton          F      Hamilton               BM      0:45:42 0:45:42 7:22  37  67.3       5        F 30-39  
82    1757 Andy Bray                M      Smoths                 BM      0:45:54 0:45:54 7:23  32  58.3       22       M 30-39  
83    543  Julia Hawley             F      Sandys                 BM      0:45:55 0:45:55 7:24  45  70.6       4        F 40-49  
84    485  Malcolm Glyn             M                             GB      0:45:59 0:45:59 7:24  46  63.2       14       M 40-49  
85    443  Michael Whalley          M      Paget                  BM      0:46:02 0:46:02 7:25  62  72.5       2        M 60-69  
86    333  Anna Kinsten             F      Pembroke               BM      0:46:07 0:46:07 7:26  33  65.9       6        F 30-39  
87    533  Trevor Spinney           M      Southampton            BM      0:46:13 0:46:13 7:27  30  57.8       23       M 30-39  
88    442  Carla Colbourne          F      Pembroke               BE      0:46:14 0:46:14 7:27  25  65.6       5        F 20-29  
89    459  Paul Warren              M      Chappaqua        NY    US      0:46:16 0:46:16 7:27  58  69.6       6        M 50-59  
90    1640 Philip Reid              M      Halifax          NS    CA      0:46:20 0:46:20 7:28  59  70.1       7        M 50-59  
91    1792 Kelly Horowitz           F      Wilmington       DE    US      0:46:21 0:46:21 7:28  34  65.7       7        F 30-39  
92    1827 Milan Oleksak            M      Devonshire             BM      0:46:32 0:46:32 7:30  45  61.9       15       M 40-49  
93    437  Alex Wright              M      Pembroke                       0:46:35 0:46:35 7:30  33  57.5       24       M 30-39  
94    435  Ralph Woods              M      Warwick                        0:46:37 0:46:37 7:30  39  59.0       25       M 30-39  
95    1872 Bruce Sinclair           M      Warwick                BM      0:46:42 0:46:42 7:31  35  57.7       26       M 30-39  
96    286  Larry Dunlop             M      Devonshire             BM      0:46:46 0:46:46 7:32  48  63.1       16       M 40-49  
97    322  Sid Howard               M      Plainfield             BM      0:46:54 0:46:54 7:33  69  76.2       3        M 60-69  
98    406  Mihail Stana             M      St. George's           BM      0:46:55 0:46:55 7:33  57  68.0       8        M 50-59  
99    431  Adam Williams            M      Hamilton               BM      0:46:57 0:46:57 7:34  35  57.4       27       M 30-39  
100   1622 Alex Keller              M      Durham           NC    US      0:47:07 0:47:07 7:35  18  56.7       7        M 12-19  
101   1701 Thom Gilligan            M      Chelsea          MA    US      0:47:07 0:47:07 7:35  59  68.9       9        M 50-59  
102   259  David Chen               M      Wilmington       DE    US      0:47:08 0:47:08 7:35  20  56.6       14       M 20-29  
103   1814 Colleen McHugh           F      Pembroke               BM      0:47:18 0:47:18 7:37  31  64.1       8        F 30-39  
104   1793 Jack Horowitz            M      Wilmington       DE    US      0:47:20 0:47:20 7:37  46  61.4       17       M 40-49  
105   239  Murry Bartley            M      Smiths                 BM      0:47:28 0:47:28 7:39  46  61.2       18       M 40-49  
106   1763 Lesley Caslin            F      Hamilton               BE      0:47:30 0:47:30 7:39  45  68.3       5        F 40-49  
107   230  Philip Merriss Jr        M      Weston           CT    US      0:47:31 0:47:31 7:39  60  69.0       4        M 60-69  
108   1647 Matt Thompson            M      Warwick                BM      0:47:39 0:47:39 7:40  38  57.4       28       M 30-39  
109   268  Ian Coulman              M      Paget                  BM      0:47:46 0:47:46 7:42  45  60.3       19       M 40-49  
110   491  Tim Duffin               M      Hamilton                       0:47:48 0:47:48 7:42  32  56.0       29       M 30-39  
111   1752 John Birkby              M      Smiths                 BM      0:47:49 0:47:49 7:42  37  56.8       30       M 30-39  
112   317  Maureen Higgins          F      Warwick                BM      0:47:49 0:47:49 7:42  28  63.4       6        F 20-29  
113   249  Tobie Brelaey            F      Southampton            BM      0:47:56 0:47:56 7:43  37  64.1       9        F 30-39  
114   502  Ashley Kirkpatrick       F      Warwick                        0:47:57 0:47:57 7:43  23  63.2       7        F 20-29  
115   397  Daniella Skotnicki       F      Smiths                 BM      0:48:03 0:48:03 7:44  28  63.1       8        F 20-29  
116   1756 Gerhard Boonstra         M      Pembroke               BM      0:48:06 0:48:06 7:45  40  57.6       20       M 40-49  
117   235  Odilio Angeli            M      Southampton                    0:48:06 0:48:06 7:45  45  59.9       21       M 40-49  
118   500  Jeffrey Amaral           M      Hamilton               BM      0:48:08 0:48:08 7:45  45  59.9       22       M 40-49  
119   478  Durham Vernal            M                             BM      0:48:25 0:48:25 7:48  47  60.5       23       M 40-49  
120   1848 Jon Sullivan             M      Paget                  BM      0:48:27 0:48:27 7:48  42  58.1       24       M 40-49  
121   231  Dori Abel                F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:48:35 0:48:35 7:49  18  63.1       1        F 12-19  
122   1794 Eran Hozias              M      New York         NY    US      0:48:39 0:48:39 7:50  32  55.0       31       M 30-39  
123   1725 Heather Lafreniere       F      Evanston         IL    US      0:48:44 0:48:44 7:51  41  64.5       6        F 40-49  
124   260  Zachary Clammer          M      Pembroke               BM      0:48:48 0:48:48 7:51  32  54.8       32       M 30-39  
125   1803 Sandy Leone              F      Blaine           WA    US      0:48:57 0:48:57 7:53  51  70.8       1        F 50-59  
126   1615 Russ Dyrli               M      Smiths                 BM      0:48:58 0:48:58 7:53  30  54.5       33       M 30-39  
127   368  Daniel Nesbitt           M      Hamilton               BM      0:48:59 0:48:59 7:53  24  54.5       15       M 20-29  
128   1816 Chris McKeown            M      Paget                  BM      0:49:03 0:49:03 7:54  46  59.2       25       M 40-49  
129   310  Richard Hammond          M      Smiths                 BM      0:49:09 0:49:09 7:55  39  56.0       34       M 30-39  
130   349  Amanda Maenpaa           F      Paget                          0:49:11 0:49:11 7:55  27  61.6       9        F 20-29  
131   314  Laura Haynes             F      Smiths                 BM      0:49:14 0:49:14 7:56  25  61.6       10       F 20-29  
132   452  Avornell Kuzyk           F                             BM      0:49:14 0:49:14 7:56  38  62.7       10       F 30-39  
133   1631 Jill Montaquila          F      Harpers Ferry    WV    US      0:49:30 0:49:30 7:58  41  63.5       7        F 40-49  
134   1841 Joanna Shillington       F      Devonshire             BE      0:49:36 0:49:36 7:59  32  61.2       11       F 30-39  
135   548  Jon Brunson              M                                     0:49:37 0:49:37 7:59  47  59.0       26       M 40-49  
136   1785 Susan Hayes              F      Tigard           OR    US      0:49:47 0:49:47 8:01  49  68.0       8        F 40-49  
137   400  Lewis Smith              M      Smith's                BE      0:49:48 0:49:48 8:01  46  58.3       27       M 40-49  
138   1623 Steven Kipisz            M      Plano            TX    US      0:49:49 0:49:49 8:01  46  58.3       28       M 40-49  
139   1863 Terry Wine               M      Warwick                BM      0:49:52 0:49:52 8:02  62  67.0       5        M 60-69  
140   387  Mark Riihiluoma          M      Warwick                BM      0:49:58 0:49:58 8:03  37  54.4       35       M 30-39  
141   263  Carolyn Conway           F      Pembroke               BM      0:49:59 0:49:59 8:03  50  68.5       2        F 50-59  
142   1812 Lee Anne Marion          F      Portland         OR    US      0:50:06 0:50:06 8:04  50  68.4       3        F 50-59  
143   336  Rebecca Kuruvilla        F      Pembroke               BM      0:50:18 0:50:18 8:06  39  61.7       12       F 30-39  
144   1802 Graham Lamb              M      Smiths                 BM      0:50:21 0:50:21 8:06  38  54.3       36       M 30-39  
145   1776 Joe Fanelli              M      Cohutta          GA    US      0:50:24 0:50:24 8:07  55  62.2       10       M 50-59  
146   313  Mark Harris              M      Hamilton               BM      0:50:25 0:50:25 8:07  31  53.0       37       M 30-39  
147   539  Martin Burke             M                             BM      0:50:26 0:50:26 8:07  30  52.9       38       M 30-39  
148   1810 Ken Mann                 M      Chicago          IL    US      0:50:30 0:50:30 8:08  39  54.5       39       M 30-39  
149   1881 Sarah Farrar             F      Warwick                BM      0:50:30 0:50:30 8:08  34  60.3       13       F 30-39  
150   273  Antoine Daniels          M      St. George             BM      0:50:34 0:50:34 8:09  41  55.2       29       M 40-49  
151   361  Frank Ming               M      Warwick                BM      0:50:39 0:50:39 8:09  44  56.4       30       M 40-49  
152   503  Alec Swan                M      Warwick                BM      0:50:44 0:50:44 8:10  48  58.2       31       M 40-49  
153   347  Lindsay Lyons            F      Darien           CT    US      0:50:45 0:50:45 8:10  18  60.4       2        F 12-19  
154   513  Anthony James            M                             BM      0:50:51 0:50:51 8:11  43  55.8       32       M 40-49  
155   541  Christopher Jones        M                                     0:50:51 0:50:51 8:11  55  61.6       11       M 50-59  
156   1749 Peter Bell               M      Paget                  BM      0:51:01 0:51:01 8:13  43  55.6       33       M 40-49  
157   311  Twilton Hardtman         M      Hamilton                       0:51:08 0:51:08 8:14  43  55.4       34       M 40-49  
158   306  Helen Grimwood           F      Warwick                        0:51:11 0:51:11 8:15  28  59.2       11       F 20-29  
159   1765 Christopher Coutts       M      Tallahassee      FL    US      0:51:17 0:51:17 8:15  35  52.6       40       M 30-39  
160   483  Marquel Deshields        M      Smiths                         0:51:24 0:51:24 8:17  29  51.9       16       M 20-29  
161   1869 William Bellew           M      Hamilton               BM      0:51:26 0:51:26 8:17  51  58.9       12       M 50-59  
162   302  Ian Gilbertson           M      Paget                  BM      0:51:28 0:51:28 8:17  53  59.8       13       M 50-59  
163   270  Julie Cross              F      Southampton            BM      0:51:31 0:51:31 8:18  40  60.6       9        F 40-49  
164   401  Jon Smith                M      St Georges             BM      0:51:41 0:51:41 8:19  42  54.4       35       M 40-49  
165   1838 Wayne Robertson          M      Hamilton               BM      0:51:49 0:51:49 8:21  39  53.1       41       M 30-39  
166   1882 Adrianna Wald            F                             US      0:51:50 0:51:50 8:21  53  68.5       4        F 50-59  
167   509  Michael Gutteridge       M      Smith's                        0:51:51 0:51:51 8:21  41  53.8       36       M 40-49  
168   428  Elaine Watkinson         F      Warwick                BM      0:51:52 0:51:52 8:21  53  68.5       5        F 50-59  
169   1762 Philip Capell            M      Woodbury         NY    US      0:51:54 0:51:54 8:21  42  54.2       37       M 40-49  
170   411  William Thomas-Ferrand   M      Paget                  BM      0:52:02 0:52:02 8:23  30  51.3       42       M 30-39  
171   375  Lizzie Peckett           F      Paget                  BM      0:52:06 0:52:06 8:23  41  60.3       10       F 40-49  
172   1817 Nancy McLaughlin         F      Whitby           ON    CA      0:52:08 0:52:08 8:24  52  67.3       6        F 50-59  
173   1758 Jo Bright                F      Hamiliton                      0:52:15 0:52:15 8:25  41  60.1       11       F 40-49  
174   468  Michael Baker            M                             BM      0:52:19 0:52:19 8:25  33  51.2       43       M 30-39  
175   318  Ian Hind                 M      Hamilton Parish        BM      0:52:19 0:52:19 8:25  57  61.0       14       M 50-59  
176   262  Jane Collinson           F      Hamilton               BM      0:52:29 0:52:29 8:27  42  60.3       12       F 40-49  
177   1829 Maureen Pearman          F      Chicago          IL    US      0:52:30 0:52:30 8:27  39  59.1       14       F 30-39  
178   505  Jackie Armstrong         F      Warwick                        0:52:31 0:52:31 8:27  43  60.7       13       F 40-49  
179   1805 Jennifer Liles-Dorris    F      Batesville       AP    US      0:52:35 0:52:35 8:28  33  57.8       15       F 30-39  
180   326  Zina Jones               F      Warwick                BM      0:52:42 0:52:42 8:29  47  62.8       14       F 40-49  
181   416  Larry Turnbull           M      Pembroke               BM      0:52:47 0:52:47 8:30  49  56.4       38       M 40-49  
182   467  Keith McCabe             M                             BM      0:52:56 0:52:56 8:31  36  51.1       44       M 30-39  
183   1611 Christienne Coutts       F      Tallahassee      FL    US      0:52:56 0:52:56 8:31  37  58.1       16       F 30-39  
184   276  Aprille Deshield         F      Pembroke               BM      0:53:11 0:53:11 8:34  42  59.5       15       F 40-49  
185   405  Reann Sousa              F      Pembroke               BM      0:53:13 0:53:13 8:34  27  57.0       12       F 20-29  
186   1639 Dan Raker                M      Mount Prospect   IL    US      0:53:15 0:53:15 8:34  42  52.8       39       M 40-49  
187   1711 Jacqueline Cameron       F      Chicago          IL    US      0:53:15 0:53:15 8:34  46  61.5       16       F 40-49  
188   271  Anne Currie              F      Warwick                BM      0:53:16 0:53:16 8:35  38  58.0       17       F 30-39  
189   514  David Tavares            M                             BM      0:53:16 0:53:16 8:35  61  62.1       6        M 60-69  
190   360  Inger Mesna              F      Hamilton               BM      0:53:19 0:53:19 8:35  44  60.3       17       F 40-49  
191   1830 Teresa Perozzi           F      Hamilton               BE      0:53:23 0:53:23 8:36  35  57.2       18       F 30-39  
192   1831 Graham Pewter            M      Paget                          0:53:24 0:53:24 8:36  55  58.7       15       M 50-59  
193   512  Kimberly Jones           F                             BM      0:53:36 0:53:36 8:38  23  56.6       13       F 20-29  
194   1801 Julie Laforge            F      Utica            MI    US      0:53:37 0:53:37 8:38  45  60.5       18       F 40-49  
195   1613 Christine Drummond       F      Potomac          MD    US      0:53:43 0:53:43 8:39  42  58.9       19       F 40-49  
196   1649 Cynthia Winkelmann       F      Gettysburg       PA    US      0:53:43 0:53:43 8:39  39  57.8       19       F 30-39  
197   454  Nicholas Pascall         M      Paget                  BM      0:53:45 0:53:45 8:39  36  50.3       45       M 30-39  
198   389  Winston Robinson         M      Duluth           GA    US      0:53:47 0:53:47 8:40  54  57.8       16       M 50-59  
199   481  Maron Guitard            F                             BM      0:53:51 0:53:51 8:40  33  56.4       20       F 30-39  
200   413  Kate Tomkins             F      Hamilton               BM      0:53:59 0:53:59 8:42  43  59.0       20       F 40-49  
201   373  Josee Ouellette          F      Warwick                BM      0:54:00 0:54:00 8:42  33  56.3       21       F 30-39  
202   1825 Lynn Norman              F      Hamilton               BM      0:54:00 0:54:00 8:42  52  65.0       7        F 50-59  
203   504  Fabian Schonenberg       M                             BM      0:54:12 0:54:12 8:44  44  52.7       40       M 40-49  
204   531  Nathalie Rushe           F      Paget                  BE      0:54:14 0:54:14 8:44  33  56.1       22       F 30-39  
205   251  Robert Brown             M      Warwick                BM      0:54:17 0:54:17 8:44  32  49.3       46       M 30-39  
206   1760 Chantal Brown            F      Warwick                        0:54:17 0:54:17 8:44  31  55.8       23       F 30-39  
207   275  Megan Denos              F      Pembroke               BM      0:54:19 0:54:19 8:45  36  56.4       24       F 30-39  
208   363  Kamanda Morara           M      Southampton            BM      0:54:26 0:54:26 8:46  31  49.1       47       M 30-39  
209   1766 David Crofts             M      Hamilton               BM      0:54:30 0:54:30 8:47  43  52.0       41       M 40-49  
210   356  Guy McPartlin            M      St. George's           BM      0:54:32 0:54:32 8:47  36  49.6       48       M 30-39  
211   469  Kevin Cross              M      Smith's                BM      0:54:41 0:54:41 8:48  50  54.9       17       M 50-59  
212   337  Nancy Laun               F      Chappaqua        NY    US      0:54:59 0:54:59 8:51  60  70.7       1        F 60-69  
213   495  David Brown              M      Paget                  BM      0:55:03 0:55:03 8:52  42  51.1       42       M 40-49  
214   482  Ashlele Insley           F                             BM      0:55:13 0:55:13 8:53  40  56.5       21       F 40-49  
215   1612 Jonathan Dorris          M      Batesville       AR    US      0:55:17 0:55:17 8:54  27  48.3       17       M 20-29  
216   243  Jonathan Betts           M      Paget                  BM      0:55:20 0:55:20 8:55  37  49.1       49       M 30-39  
217   1784 Jeffrey Greenstein       M      Glen Allen       VA    US      0:55:21 0:55:21 8:55  34  48.5       50       M 30-39  
218   1858 Linda Varoli             F      New York         NY    US      0:55:22 0:55:22 8:55  38  55.8       25       F 30-39  
219   421  Benjamin Villarante      M      Paget                  BM      0:55:26 0:55:26 8:56  43  51.1       43       M 40-49  
220   353  Lauren McCreight         F      Paget                  BM      0:55:27 0:55:27 8:56  29  54.7       14       F 20-29  
221   1712 Brendan Cournane         M      Chicago          IL    US      0:55:29 0:55:29 8:56  55  56.5       18       M 50-59  
222   357  Joanne Medeiros          F      Hamilton                       0:55:43 0:55:43 8:58  42  56.8       22       F 40-49  
223   303  Todd Glassman            M      Paget                  BM      0:55:52 0:55:52 9:00  37  48.7       51       M 30-39  
224   507  Carol Hulst              F                             BM      0:55:57 0:55:57 9:01  39  55.5       26       F 30-39  
225   384  Philip Renaud            M      Brimfield        MA    US      0:55:59 0:55:59 9:01  46  51.9       44       M 40-49  
226   325  Richard Jansen           M      Pembroke               BM      0:56:00 0:56:00 9:01  36  48.3       52       M 30-39  
227   1773 Melissa Durrant          F      Pembroke               BM      0:56:05 0:56:05 9:02  25  54.1       15       F 20-29  
228   451  Sharmini Samuels         F                             BM      0:56:06 0:56:06 9:02  26  54.0       16       F 20-29  
229   1770 Bill Diffey              M      Madison          AL    US      0:56:11 0:56:11 9:03  40  49.3       45       M 40-49  
230   540  Michael Sturmey          M                             BM      0:56:12 0:56:12 9:03  39  48.9       53       M 30-39  
231   477  Michele Gallagher        F      Devonshire                     0:56:13 0:56:13 9:03  37  54.7       27       F 30-39  
232   440  Cecil Wright             M      Rome             GA    US      0:56:15 0:56:15 9:03  57  56.7       19       M 50-59  
233   463  Jonathan Reiss           M      Hamilton                       0:56:20 0:56:20 9:04  39  48.8       54       M 30-39  
234   1880 Isabel Hoverman          F      Austin           TX    US      0:56:21 0:56:21 9:04  63  71.9       2        F 60-69  
235   382  Emma Rego                F      Paget                  BM      0:56:23 0:56:23 9:05  25  53.8       17       F 20-29  
236   458  Lorna Hussey             F                             BE      0:56:28 0:56:28 9:06  47  58.6       23       F 40-49  
237   506  Elisabeth Anderson       F      Manchester       NH    US      0:56:32 0:56:32 9:06  31  53.6       28       F 30-39  
238   327  Maura Kearney            F      Vancouver              BM      0:56:32 0:56:32 9:06  25  53.6       18       F 20-29  
239   1843 Simon Smith              M      Warwick                BM      0:56:35 0:56:35 9:07  52  54.0       20       M 50-59  
240   528  Michael Araujo           M                             BM      0:56:36 0:56:36 9:07  42  49.7       46       M 40-49  
241   372  Claire Osborne           F      Smiths                 BM      0:56:38 0:56:38 9:07  43  56.3       24       F 40-49  
242   289  Jane Edgett              F      Paget                          0:56:43 0:56:43 9:08  47  58.3       25       F 40-49  
243   1764 Jack Chambers            M      Atlanta          GA    US      0:56:45 0:56:45 9:08  53  54.3       21       M 50-59  
244   352  Kevin Mayall             M      Devonshire             BM      0:56:46 0:56:46 9:08  39  48.4       55       M 30-39  
245   245  Robert Blakesley         M      Southampton                    0:56:51 0:56:51 9:09  59  57.1       22       M 50-59  
246   288  Uwe Eddelbuettel         M      Seevetal               DE      0:56:59 0:56:59 9:11  49  52.2       47       M 40-49  
247   1730 John McGivern            M      Northbrook       IL    US      0:57:05 0:57:05 9:12  56  55.4       23       M 50-59  
248   1772 Joseph Duffey            M      Scituate         MA    US      0:57:07 0:57:07 9:12  48  51.7       48       M 40-49  
249   261  Kathrine Switzer         F      Wellington             NZ      0:57:07 0:57:07 9:12  62  69.9       3        F 60-69  
250   1837 Candace Roach            F      Pembroke               BM      0:57:08 0:57:08 9:12  27  53.1       19       F 20-29  
251   250  Antony Brewer            M      Pembroke               BM      0:57:15 0:57:15 9:13  44  49.9       49       M 40-49  
252   241  Micheline Bedard         F      North Bay        ON    CA      0:57:15 0:57:15 9:13  47  57.8       26       F 40-49  
253   283  Terence Douglas          M      Devonshire             BE      0:57:16 0:57:16 9:13  46  50.7       50       M 40-49  
254   1868 Grant Mowbray            M      Paget                  BM      0:57:19 0:57:19 9:14  40  48.3       51       M 40-49  
255   1824 Timothy Newell           M      Boardman         OH    US      0:57:20 0:57:20 9:14  45  50.3       52       M 40-49  
256   371  Marjorie Oliver          F      Paget                  BM      0:57:21 0:57:21 9:14  58  66.0       8        F 50-59  
257   1878 Anne Gasten              F                             US      0:57:24 0:57:24 9:15  52  61.1       9        F 50-59  
258   529  Abby Bardgett            F      Hamilton               BM      0:57:27 0:57:27 9:15  34  53.0       29       F 30-39  
259   488  Karen Bruton             F      Southampton                    0:57:35 0:57:35 9:16  42  54.9       27       F 40-49  
260   465  Craig Bridgewater        M      Hamilton               BM      0:57:39 0:57:39 9:17  39  47.7       56       M 30-39  
261   1813 Lisa Maule               F      Warwick                BM      0:57:40 0:57:40 9:17  43  55.3       28       F 40-49  
262   244  Emily Black              F      Warwick                BM      0:57:42 0:57:42 9:17  29  52.5       20       F 20-29  
263   278  Katherine Dill           F      Devonshire             BM      0:57:47 0:57:47 9:18  40  54.0       29       F 40-49  
264   1795 Jacqueline Joseph        F      Shelby Township  MI    US      0:57:49 0:57:49 9:19  50  59.2       10       F 50-59  
265   526  Gregory Todd             M      Pembroke               BM      0:57:53 0:57:53 9:19  36  46.7       57       M 30-39  
266   277  Vera-Lynn Deshields      F      Paget                          0:57:55 0:57:55 9:20  36  52.9       30       F 30-39  
267   1720 Molly Heflin             F      Chicago          IL    US      0:58:03 0:58:03 9:21  43  54.9       30       F 40-49  
268   265  James Conway             M      Hollis           NH    US      0:58:07 0:58:07 9:22  58  55.4       24       M 50-59  
269   246  Mary Bonetz              F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:58:09 0:58:09 9:22  65  71.7       4        F 60-69  
270   1715 Samantha Duba            F      Chicago          IL    US      0:58:13 0:58:13 9:22  29  52.1       21       F 20-29  
271   1811 Rick Marion              M      Portland         CA    US      0:58:23 0:58:23 9:24  50  51.4       25       M 50-59  
272   424  Renee Wagner             F      Atlanta          GA    US      0:58:28 0:58:28 9:25  30  51.8       31       F 30-39  
273   269  Liz Craig                F      Pembroke               BM      0:58:32 0:58:32 9:26  53  60.7       11       F 50-59  
274   1873 Julia Blakely            F      Arlington        VA    US      0:58:33 0:58:33 9:26  50  58.5       12       F 50-59  
275   386  Ceri Riihiluoma          F      Warwick                BM      0:58:38 0:58:38 9:27  35  52.1       32       F 30-39  
276   1856 Marc Trudeau             M      Medicine Hat     AB    CA      0:58:41 0:58:41 9:27  51  51.6       26       M 50-59  
277   1797 Bob Keenan               M      Florham Park     NJ    US      0:58:42 0:58:42 9:27  63  57.4       7        M 60-69  
278   1608 Bill Bonetz              M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:58:48 0:58:48 9:28  65  58.4       8        M 60-69  
279   1601 John Crager              M      Chicago          IL    US      0:58:54 0:58:54 9:29  50  51.0       27       M 50-59  
280   1780 Jennifer Fellers         F      Chicago          IL    US      0:58:56 0:58:56 9:29  32  51.5       33       F 30-39  
281   542  Hataya Desilva           F      Hamilton               BM      0:58:57 0:58:57 9:30  36  52.0       34       F 30-39  
282   1635 Nicole Noren             F      Washington       DC    US      0:58:59 0:58:59 9:30  27  51.4       22       F 20-29  
283   453  Kristin Thomas           F      Warwick                BM      0:59:00 0:59:00 9:30  27  51.4       23       F 20-29  
284   256  Robin Campbell           F      Warwick                BM      0:59:00 0:59:00 9:30  28  51.4       24       F 20-29  
285   1743 Diana Stewart            F      Chicago          IL    US      0:59:02 0:59:02 9:30  49  57.3       31       F 40-49  
286   1736 Charles Rubner           M      Chicago          IL    US      0:59:05 0:59:05 9:31  61  56.0       9        M 60-69  
287   487  Janine Duffin            F      Smiths                 BM      0:59:07 0:59:07 9:31  31  51.3       35       F 30-39  
288   1740 Martin Smith             M      Chicago          IL    US      0:59:07 0:59:07 9:31  42  47.6       53       M 40-49  
289   345  Don Lewis                M      Warwick                BM      0:59:07 0:59:07 9:31  42  47.6       54       M 40-49  
290   423  Jodi Virgil              F      Paget                  BM      0:59:08 0:59:08 9:31  35  51.6       36       F 30-39  
291   538  Tony Hall                M      Paget                          0:59:08 0:59:08 9:31  31  45.2       58       M 30-39  
292   537  Alexandra Hacking        F      Sandys                 BM      0:59:08 0:59:08 9:31  26  51.3       25       F 20-29  
293   380  Terry Ratzlaff           M      Pembroke               BM      0:59:13 0:59:13 9:32  44  48.3       55       M 40-49  
294   433  Rob Womack               M      Hamilton               BM      0:59:19 0:59:19 9:33  48  49.8       56       M 40-49  
295   381  Cindy Ratzlaff           F      Pembroke               BM      0:59:20 0:59:20 9:33  44  54.2       32       F 40-49  
296   332  Anne Kermode             F      St. George's           BM      0:59:25 0:59:25 9:34  37  51.7       37       F 30-39  
297   430  Polly Whysall            F      Warwick                BM      0:59:27 0:59:27 9:34  32  51.0       38       F 30-39  
298   296  Bridget Figur            F      Paget                  BM      0:59:28 0:59:28 9:35  29  51.0       26       F 20-29  
299   321  Rebecca Hosfall          F      Pembroke               BM      0:59:28 0:59:28 9:35  28  51.0       27       F 20-29  
300   379  Janine Ratteray          F      Devonshire             BM      0:59:31 0:59:31 9:35  35  51.3       39       F 30-39  
301   1710 Christine Brack          F      Chicago          IL    US      0:59:32 0:59:32 9:35  38  51.9       40       F 30-39  
302   1759 Tami Brody               F      Galveston        TX    US      0:59:33 0:59:33 9:35  39  52.1       41       F 30-39  
303   1632 Jennifer Morris          F      Thunder Bay      ON    CA      0:59:33 0:59:33 9:35  32  51.0       42       F 30-39  
304   236  Wanda Armstrong          F      Smiths Parish          BM      0:59:48 0:59:48 9:38  45  54.2       33       F 40-49  
305   534  Rachel Black             F      Paget                  BM      0:59:52 0:59:52 9:38  32  50.7       43       F 30-39  
306   290  Weldon Ellington         M      Warwick                BM      0:59:59 0:59:59 9:40  39  45.8       59       M 30-39  
307   1702 Sharon Gilligan          F      Charlestown      MA    US      0:59:59 0:59:59 9:40  61  65.7       5        F 60-69  
308   418  Elizabeth Valencia       F      Hamilton                       1:00:01 1:00:01 9:40  27  50.5       28       F 20-29  
309   510  Ayesha Vickers-Brown     F      Warwick                BM      1:00:02 1:00:02 9:40  30  50.5       44       F 30-39  
310   1870 Florence Sharpe-Trott    F      Hamilton Parish        BM      1:00:04 1:00:04 9:40  51  57.7       13       F 50-59  
311   1821 Alan Murray              M      Hamilton               BM      1:00:11 1:00:11 9:41  49  49.5       57       M 40-49  
312   272  Clinton Curtis           M      Hamilton               BM      1:00:11 1:00:11 9:41  58  53.5       28       M 50-59  
313   496  Angie Brown              F      Paget                  BM      1:00:11 1:00:11 9:41  42  52.6       34       F 40-49  
314   492  Stephen Drake            M                             BM      1:00:14 1:00:14 9:42  33  44.5       60       M 30-39  
315   412  Marquita Thorne          F      Hamilton                       1:00:15 1:00:15 9:42  50  56.8       14       F 50-59  
316   1808 Joseph MacEdo            M      North Providence RI    US      1:00:20 1:00:20 9:43  28  44.3       18       M 20-29  
317   1807 Sarah MacEdo             F      North Providence RI    US      1:00:20 1:00:20 9:43  28  50.2       29       F 20-29  
318   383  Danielle Reid            F      Hamilton               BM      1:00:23 1:00:23 9:43  28  50.2       30       F 20-29  
319   494  Hendrik Van Deventer     M                             BM      1:00:27 1:00:27 9:44  25  44.2       19       M 20-29  
320   304  Giancarlo Grassini       M      Southampton            BM      1:00:27 1:00:27 9:44  27  44.2       20       M 20-29  
321   545  Nataya Desilva           F      Hamilton                       1:00:36 1:00:36 9:46  36  50.5       45       F 30-39  
322   414  Marissa Trott            F      Devonshire             BM      1:00:37 1:00:37 9:46  29  50.0       31       F 20-29  
323   434  Bob Wood                 M      Southampton            BM      1:00:38 1:00:38 9:46  35  44.4       61       M 30-39  
324   1604 Edwina Arorash           F      Devonshire             BM      1:00:47 1:00:47 9:47  53  58.4       15       F 50-59  
325   445  Kimiko Scotland          F      Hamilton                       1:00:52 1:00:52 9:48  32  49.9       46       F 30-39  
326   555  Keith Senior             M                                     1:00:54 1:00:54 9:48  53  50.6       29       M 50-59  
327   339  Antoinett Lee            F      Southampton                    1:01:02 1:01:02 9:50  44  52.6       35       F 40-49  
328   518  Kean Driscoll            M      Paget                  BM      1:01:09 1:01:09 9:51  35  44.1       62       M 30-39  
329   1877 Dawn Maxwell             F      Chicago          IL    US      1:01:10 1:01:10 9:51  50  56.0       16       F 50-59  
330   350  David Mallon             M      Paget                          1:01:14 1:01:14 9:52  44  46.7       58       M 40-49  
331   364  Chuck Morgan             M      Hamilton               BM      1:01:27 1:01:27 9:54  29  43.5       21       M 20-29  
332   466  Jennifer Page            F                             BM      1:01:28 1:01:28 9:54  43  51.8       36       F 40-49  
333   499  Nathan Amaral            M                             BM      1:01:28 1:01:28 9:54  14  45.9       8        M 12-19  
334   323  Johann Hunter            M      Warwick                BM      1:01:32 1:01:32 9:55  28  43.4       22       M 20-29  
335   1751 Cecilia Bidwell          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:32 1:01:32 9:55  33  49.4       47       F 30-39  
336   1855 Mark Tober               M      Gainesville      FL    US      1:01:33 1:01:33 9:55  32  43.5       63       M 30-39  
337   501  Laura Amaral             F      Pembroke               BM      1:01:33 1:01:33 9:55  43  51.8       37       F 40-49  
338   1708 Natasha Bergl            F      Chicago          IL    US      1:01:34 1:01:34 9:55  35  49.6       48       F 30-39  
339   484  Grainne Sweeney          F      Pembroke               BE      1:01:35 1:01:35 9:55  32  49.3       49       F 30-39  
340   479  Janet Goslett            F      Paget                  BM      1:01:35 1:01:35 9:55  30  49.2       50       F 30-39  
341   1706 Becky Bennett            F      Chicago          IL    US      1:01:36 1:01:36 9:55  37  49.9       51       F 30-39  
342   456  Michael Daniels          M                             BM      1:01:49 1:01:49 9:57  41  45.2       59       M 40-49  
343   536  Gavin Simmons            M                                     1:01:49 1:01:49 9:57  38  44.2       64       M 30-39  
344   402  Marla Smith              F      Southampton            BM      1:01:50 1:01:50 9:57  44  52.0       38       F 40-49  
345   248  Carmen Bowman            F      Chicago          IL    US      1:01:51 1:01:51 9:58  31  49.0       52       F 30-39  
346   527  Elvin Thomas             M      Southampton                    1:01:58 1:01:58 9:59  64  54.9       10       M 60-69  
347   1721 Catherine Hurley         F      Chicago          IL    US      1:02:05 1:02:05 10:00 28  48.8       32       F 20-29  
348   1722 Kevin Hurley             M      Chicago          IL    US      1:02:06 1:02:06 10:00 31  43.0       65       M 30-39  
349   247  Mark Booth               M      Smiths                 BM      1:02:09 1:02:09 10:00 36  43.5       66       M 30-39  
350   1731 Gayle McMurry            F      Chicago          IL    US      1:02:13 1:02:13 10:01 56  59.3       17       F 50-59  
351   1729 Anthony Mastracci        M      Chicago          IL    US      1:02:13 1:02:13 10:01 41  44.9       60       M 40-49  
352   1732 Michael McMurry          M      Chicago          IL    US      1:02:13 1:02:13 10:01 67  56.3       11       M 60-69  
353   1782 Janine Gauthier          F      Chicago          IL    US      1:02:13 1:02:13 10:01 44  51.6       39       F 40-49  
354   1737 Michael Schaffner        M      Chicago          IL    US      1:02:43 1:02:43 10:06 45  45.9       61       M 40-49  
355   1716 Cynthia Duntz            F      Chicago          IL    US      1:02:43 1:02:43 10:06 34  48.5       53       F 30-39  
356   403  Keith Smith              M      Sandys                 BM      1:02:44 1:02:44 10:06 63  53.7       12       M 60-69  
357   408  Bianca Sturmey           F      Weston                         1:02:52 1:02:52 10:07 32  48.3       54       F 30-39  
358   1724 Christina Kjolhede       F      Chicago          IL    US      1:02:58 1:02:58 10:08 26  48.1       33       F 20-29  
359   498  Vaughn Tannock           F      X                              1:03:01 1:03:01 10:09 41  49.9       40       F 40-49  
360   301  Sandy Furtado            F      Warwick                BM      1:03:02 1:03:02 10:09 30  48.1       55       F 30-39  
361   1832 Susan Raffa              F      Providence       RI    US      1:03:16 1:03:16 10:11 33  48.0       56       F 30-39  
362   493  Abigail Kinch            F      Hamilton                       1:03:21 1:03:21 10:12 24  47.9       34       F 20-29  
363   340  Joann Lee                F      Pembroke               BM      1:03:25 1:03:25 10:13 36  48.3       57       F 30-39  
364   1754 Nicole Bogusky           F      Washington       DC    US      1:03:35 1:03:35 10:14 28  47.7       35       F 20-29  
365   299  Lisa Freeman             F      Hamilton               BM      1:03:35 1:03:35 10:14 28  47.7       36       F 20-29  
366   522  Gail Palacio             F                             BM      1:03:43 1:03:43 10:16 44  50.4       41       F 40-49  
367   1799 Vernon Kent              M      Portland         OR    US      1:03:44 1:03:44 10:16 51  47.5       30       M 50-59  
368   1787 Robin Hoffman            F      Potomac          MD    US      1:03:47 1:03:47 10:16 33  47.7       58       F 30-39  
369   285  Mychele Duffie           F      Pembroke               BM      1:03:49 1:03:49 10:17 29  47.5       37       F 20-29  
370   395  Shahidah Shamsid-Deen    F      Southampton                    1:03:57 1:03:57 10:18 31  47.4       59       F 30-39  
371   1747 Lorna Avery-Cooper       F      Barrie           ON    CA      1:04:16 1:04:16 10:21 53  55.3       18       F 50-59  
372   293  David Farquhar           M      East Orleans     MA    US      1:04:18 1:04:18 10:21 73  58.4       1        M 70-99  
373   1617 Christina Flaxel         F      Portland         OR    US      1:04:31 1:04:31 10:23 51  53.7       19       F 50-59  
374   1790 Katrina Hoopes           F      Waynesboro       PA    US      1:04:31 1:04:31 10:23 52  54.4       20       F 50-59  
375   1791 William Hoopes           M      Waynesboro       PA    US      1:04:31 1:04:31 10:23 58  49.9       31       M 50-59  
376   315  Michelle Hebert          F      Pembroke               BM      1:04:35 1:04:35 10:24 36  47.4       60       F 30-39  
377   516  Jason Pethick            M      Smiths                 BM      1:04:43 1:04:43 10:25 35  41.6       67       M 30-39  
378   1861 Laura Williams           F      Costa Mesa       CA    US      1:04:43 1:04:43 10:25 31  46.8       61       F 30-39  
379   425  Gwen Wagner              F      Islip Terrace    NY    US      1:04:48 1:04:48 10:26 26  46.8       38       F 20-29  
380   1719 Jenny Hadfield           F      Chicago          IL    US      1:04:49 1:04:49 10:26 41  48.5       42       F 40-49  
381   1739 Erika Slowik             F      Chicago          IL    US      1:04:50 1:04:50 10:26 25  46.8       39       F 20-29  
382   525  Nellie Gayle             F      Chicago          IL    US      1:05:13 1:05:13 10:30 38  47.4       62       F 30-39  
383   472  Lori Sommer              F      Paget                  BM      1:05:21 1:05:21 10:31 47  50.6       43       F 40-49  
384   473  Bailey Scherene          F                             BM      1:05:22 1:05:22 10:32 49  51.8       44       F 40-49  
385   490  Lynn Barkhouse           F      Paget                  BM      1:05:22 1:05:22 10:32 34  46.6       63       F 30-39  
386   1834 Callie Redford           F      Richmond         VA    US      1:05:27 1:05:27 10:32 29  46.3       40       F 20-29  
387   1866 Sonya-Lee Zezza          F      Midlothian       VA    US      1:05:27 1:05:27 10:32 36  46.8       64       F 30-39  
388   287  Shalanda Durrant         F      Warwick                        1:05:31 1:05:31 10:33 40  47.6       45       F 40-49  
389   530  Andrea Daniels           F      Warwick                BM      1:06:01 1:06:01 10:38 43  48.3       46       F 40-49  
390   366  Christopher Myles        M      Pembroke               BM      1:06:17 1:06:17 10:40 34  40.5       68       M 30-39  
391   410  Charmaine Thomas         F      Devonshire             BM      1:06:18 1:06:18 10:41 32  45.8       65       F 30-39  
392   374  Lesley Page              F      Paget                          1:06:27 1:06:27 10:42 42  47.6       47       F 40-49  
393   1826 Charlie Oleksak          F      Devonshire             BM      1:06:27 1:06:27 10:42 42  47.6       48       F 40-49  
394   294  Janette Fieldman         F      Paget                  BM      1:06:42 1:06:42 10:44 39  46.5       66       F 30-39  
395   1735 Traci Ribeiro            F      Chicago          IL    US      1:07:03 1:07:03 10:48 38  46.1       67       F 30-39  
396   489  Farzanah Mahomed         F                             BM      1:07:04 1:07:04 10:48 34  45.4       68       F 30-39  
397   1781 Carol Fox                F      Valrico          FL    US      1:07:09 1:07:09 10:49 47  49.3       49       F 40-49  
398   836  Domitilia Dos Santos     F      New York         NY    US      1:07:17 1:07:17 10:50 53  52.8       21       F 50-59  
399   508  Paula Outerbridge        F                                     1:07:18 1:07:18 10:50 55  54.1       22       F 50-59  
400   497  Kim Simons               F      X                      BE      1:07:33 1:07:33 10:53 36  45.3       69       F 30-39  
401   1713 Stefanie Daker           F      Evergreen Park   IL    US      1:07:33 1:07:33 10:53 25  44.9       41       F 20-29  
402   338  Kathryn Lawrence         F      Hamilton               BM      1:07:38 1:07:38 10:53 26  44.8       42       F 20-29  
403   1728 Sharon Mastracci         F      Chicago          IL    US      1:07:47 1:07:47 10:55 40  46.0       50       F 40-49  
404   252  Moira Bryce              F      Methlick               GB      1:07:52 1:07:52 10:56 55  53.6       23       F 50-59  
405   471  Yvonne Poszer            F                             BM      1:07:55 1:07:55 10:56 51  51.0       24       F 50-59  
406   470  Susan Cross              F      Paget                          1:07:55 1:07:55 10:56 48  49.3       51       F 40-49  
407   1806 Kevin Loughlin           M      Boston           LA    US      1:08:42 1:08:42 11:04 59  47.3       32       M 50-59  
408   422  Justin Vincent           M      Ridgeland        MS    US      1:09:03 1:09:03 11:07 61  47.9       13       M 60-69  
409   343  Debra Lemmeyer           F      Alexandria       VA    US      1:09:31 1:09:31 11:12 48  48.1       52       F 40-49  
410   1818 Susan Molineux           F      Smiths                 BM      1:09:37 1:09:37 11:13 36  44.0       70       F 30-39  
411   439  Janice Wright            F      Rome             GA    US      1:09:47 1:09:47 11:14 51  49.7       25       F 50-59  
412   407  Marianne Stoy            F      Gardner          MA    US      1:09:48 1:09:48 11:14 50  49.1       26       F 50-59  
413   297  Angela Fleming           F      Warwick                        1:10:06 1:10:06 11:17 38  44.1       71       F 30-39  
414   370  Teresa Odonnell          F      North Granby     CT    US      1:10:08 1:10:08 11:18 49  48.3       53       F 40-49  
415   441  Reginald Young           M      Paget                  BM      1:10:36 1:10:36 11:22 75  54.9       2        M 70-99  
416   264  Ann Conway               F      Hollis           NH    US      1:10:54 1:10:54 11:25 57  52.7       27       F 50-59  
417   1853 Jennifer Thurston        F      Barrie           ON    CA      1:11:00 1:11:00 11:26 30  42.7       72       F 30-39  
418   1865 Leslie Wright            F      Barrie           ON    CA      1:11:00 1:11:00 11:26 50  48.2       28       F 50-59  
419   1809 Louise Malkrab           F      Barrie           ON    CA      1:11:02 1:11:02 11:26 46  46.1       54       F 40-49  
420   1775 Brenda Fairfull          F      Menomonee Falls  WI    US      1:11:12 1:11:12 11:28 42  44.4       55       F 40-49  
421   1733 Melissa Murrell          F      Chicago          IL    US      1:11:31 1:11:31 11:31 39  43.4       73       F 30-39  
422   1703 Seiko Asai               F      Chicago          IL    US      1:11:35 1:11:35 11:32 34  42.5       74       F 30-39  
423   1723 Kari Johnson             F      Chicago          IL    US      1:11:36 1:11:36 11:32 31  42.3       75       F 30-39  
424   1738 Andrea Sedlay            F      Chicago          IL    US      1:11:39 1:11:39 11:32 30  42.3       76       F 30-39  
425   344  David Lemmeyer           M      Alexandria       VA    US      1:11:39 1:11:39 11:32 49  41.5       62       M 40-49  
426   1610 Roman Broyles            M      Tulsa            OK    US      1:11:50 1:11:50 11:34 37  37.8       69       M 30-39  
427   1618 Kathy Hoover             F      Tulsa            OK    US      1:11:50 1:11:50 11:34 48  46.6       56       F 40-49  
428   1744 Jayme Tipre              F      Chicago          IL    US      1:12:15 1:12:15 11:38 48  46.3       57       F 40-49  
429   394  Norbert Seymour          M      Sandys                 BE      1:12:29 1:12:29 11:40 55  43.2       33       M 50-59  
430   432  Stephen Witchell         M      Hamilton               BM      1:12:33 1:12:33 11:41 58  44.4       34       M 50-59  
431   1875 Alice Farmer             F      Chicago          IL    US      1:13:02 1:13:02 11:46 50  46.9       29       F 50-59  
432   523  Sonia Waldron            F      St. David's            BM      1:13:37 1:13:37 11:51 40  42.4       58       F 40-49  
433   1746 Shari Wolf               F      Chicago          IL    US      1:13:48 1:13:48 11:53 49  45.9       59       F 40-49  
434   1714 Tom Dobrinski            M      Chicago          IL    US      1:13:48 1:13:48 11:53 56  42.8       35       M 50-59  
435   1717 Alexis Eiseman           F      Chicago          IL    US      1:13:52 1:13:52 11:54 37  41.6       77       F 30-39  
436   438  Frances Wright           F      Chicago          IL    US      1:14:00 1:14:00 11:55 50  46.3       30       F 50-59  
437   515  Carol McDowall           F                             BM      1:14:21 1:14:21 11:58 35  41.1       78       F 30-39  
438   404  Barry Smith              M      London           ON    CA      1:14:32 1:14:32 12:00 52  41.0       36       M 50-59  
439   1718 Lori Frederick           F      Chicago          IL    US      1:14:52 1:14:52 12:03 40  41.7       60       F 40-49  
440   517  John Thorn               M                             BM      1:15:04 1:15:04 12:05 48  39.3       63       M 40-49  
441   1876 Holly Jamison            F      Chicago          IL    US      1:15:09 1:15:09 12:06 63  53.9       6        F 60-69  
442   1707 Dawn Bergan              F      Chicago          IL    US      1:15:15 1:15:15 12:07 49  45.0       61       F 40-49  
443   1609 Michael Brandt           M      El Dorado Hills  CA    US      1:15:29 1:15:29 12:09 67  46.4       14       M 60-69  
444   1846 Frannie Stahl            F      Tigard           OR    US      1:16:46 1:16:46 12:22 52  45.7       31       F 50-59  
445   1741 Lori Stanovich           F      Chicago          IL    US      1:16:48 1:16:48 12:22 39  40.4       79       F 30-39  
446   1705 Kristin Barker           F      Chicago          IL    US      1:17:01 1:17:01 12:24 38  40.1       80       F 30-39  
447   1727 Stacey MacRi             F      Hoffman Estates  IL    US      1:17:27 1:17:27 12:28 44  41.5       62       F 40-49  
448   1748 Siddesh Bale             M      Chicago          IL    US      1:17:29 1:17:29 12:29 32  34.5       70       M 30-39  
449   1768 James Damm               M      Houston          TX    US      1:18:07 1:18:07 12:35 42  36.0       64       M 40-49  
450   254  Karen Butterfield        F      Devonshire             BM      1:18:27 1:18:27 12:38 49  43.1       63       F 40-49  
451   1742 Kimberley Stedman        F      Chicago          IL    US      1:19:21 1:19:21 12:47 26  38.2       43       F 20-29  
452   1823 Ronald Nadeau            M      Cohoes           NY    US      1:19:41 1:19:41 12:50 68  44.4       15       M 60-69  
453   1822 Marva Nadeau             F      Cohoes           NY    US      1:19:41 1:19:41 12:50 67  53.8       7        F 60-69  
454   359  Robert Mellor            M      Somerset               BM      1:19:41 1:19:41 12:50 40  34.8       65       M 40-49  
455   1745 William Tongue           M      Chicago          IL    US      1:19:47 1:19:47 12:51 48  37.0       66       M 40-49  
456   390  Carla Rodrigue           F      Chicago          IL    US      1:19:54 1:19:54 12:52 46  41.0       64       F 40-49  
457   1777 Caroline Fanelli         F      Cohutta          GA    US      1:20:17 1:20:17 12:56 55  45.4       32       F 50-59  
458   367  Llara Nelson             F      Vienna           VA    US      1:20:17 1:20:17 12:56 39  38.7       81       F 30-39  
459   461  Nina Warren              F      Chappaqua        NY    US      1:20:30 1:20:30 12:58 57  46.4       33       F 50-59  
460   1871 George Jones             M      23 Parish              BM      1:20:32 1:20:32 12:58 71  45.4       3        M 70-99  
461   1798 Shannon Keeton           F      Chicago          IL    US      1:21:59 1:21:59 13:12 35  37.2       82       F 30-39  
462   1796 Karen Katz               F      Chicago          IL    US      1:22:01 1:22:01 13:12 36  37.3       83       F 30-39  
463   1842 Donnamae Smith           F      Pembroke               BM      1:22:03 1:22:03 13:13 51  42.2       34       F 50-59  
464   544  Franco Sfarro            M                             BM      1:23:01 1:23:01 13:22 75  46.7       4        M 70-99  
465   1854 Alice Till               F      Arlington        VA    US      1:23:10 1:23:10 13:24 65  50.1       8        F 60-69  
466   1750 Louise Benavidez         F      Galveston        TX    US      1:23:20 1:23:20 13:25 56  44.3       35       F 50-59  
467   1833 Robert Randall           M      Portland         OR    US      1:24:04 1:24:04 13:32 48  35.1       67       M 40-49  
468   1847 Sheila Stone             F      Woodstock        GA    US      1:24:59 1:24:59 13:41 39  36.5       84       F 30-39  
469   1860 Ann Whitmarsh            F      New York         NY    US      1:25:19 1:25:19 13:44 55  42.7       36       F 50-59  
470   1636 Karen Onik               F      Centerville      MA    US      1:25:51 1:25:51 13:49 55  42.4       37       F 50-59  
471   242  Edith Beek               F      Pembroke               BM      1:26:09 1:26:09 13:52 67  49.8       9        F 60-69  
472   1820 Alan Morton              M      Gwynedd                GB      1:26:21 1:26:21 13:54 77  46.5       5        M 70-99  
473   1709 Reggy Bernstein          F      Chicago          IL    US      1:26:39 1:26:39 13:57 65  48.1       10       F 60-69  
474   1819 Naomi Morales            F      Alexandria       VA    US      1:27:04 1:27:04 14:01 54  41.3       38       F 50-59  
475   1778 Thomas Farnam            M      Alexandria       VA    US      1:27:04 1:27:04 14:01 63  38.7       16       M 60-69  
476   316  Robert Hicks Jr          M      Nantucket        MA    US      1:27:24 1:27:24 14:04 62  38.2       17       M 60-69  
477   377  Hazel Persad             F      Oyster Bay       NY    US      1:29:35 1:29:35 14:26 39  34.6       85       F 30-39  
478   365  Monique Morreale         F      New York         NY    US      1:29:40 1:29:40 14:26 38  34.4       86       F 30-39  
479   1867 Mary Jane McKeen         F      Richmond Hill          CA      1:32:11 1:32:11 14:51 66  45.9       11       F 60-69  
480   1862 Lisa Williams            F      Kingston         GA    US      1:32:44 1:32:44 14:56 48  36.1       65       F 40-49  
481   1851 Nancy Thompson           F      Pembroke               BM      1:35:46 1:35:46 15:25 45  33.9       66       F 40-49  
482   334  Jane Knight              F      Pembroke               BM      1:35:46 1:35:46 15:25 43  33.3       67       F 40-49  
483   455  Daina Carey              F      Paget                  BM      1:35:47 1:35:47 15:25 47  34.5       68       F 40-49  
484   1788 Kayna Hogue              F      Portland         OR    US      1:36:38 1:36:38 15:34 53  36.7       39       F 50-59  
485   521  Thomasina Odom           F      Duluth           GA    US      1:42:40 1:42:40 16:32 35  29.7       87       F 30-39  
486   520  Aretha Hills             F      Smyrna           GA    US      1:42:53 1:42:53 16:34 38  30.0       88       F 30-39  
487   524  Nichole Rogers           F                             US      1:44:29 1:44:29 16:50 39  29.7       89       F 30-39  
488   1839 Debra Sawyer             F      Jackson          MS    US      1:51:08 1:51:08 17:54 50  30.8       40       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sean Quigley  203 25  1       M        US     29:35 
2     Joel Melly    201 25  2       M        KE     29:37 
3     Haron Lagat   210 25  3       M        KE     29:52 
4     Rod Koborsi   202 25  4       M        US     29:58 
5     Abiyot Endale 209 25  5       M        ET     30:06 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Aziza Aliyu         215 25  12      F        ET     34:14 
2     Solome Kosgei       220 25  13      F        KE     34:17 
3     Korene Hinds        219 25  14      F               35:25 
4     Karollina Jarzinska 214 27  15      F               35:44 
5     Kenia Sinclair      218 25  16      F               36:07 


Male 12 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Sean Trott       415  18  11      M      Warwick  BM       34:08 
2     Ben Jones        1621 18  18      M      Chapel Hill NC US 36:30 
3     Michael Patschak 1638 17  20      M      Woodsboro MD US   37:34 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Stephen Pifer        550  24  6       M        US         30:28 
2     Christopher Estwanik 1774 28  7       M      Pembroke  BM 30:36 
3     Ryan Woods           205  25  8       M        US         31:26 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Harris  446 39  19      M        BM            36:57 
2     Neil Speaight 207 30  21      M      England  GB     38:07 
3     John Donovan  280 36  23      M      Worcester MA US 38:08 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Geoffrey Blee 1753 43  31      M      Hamilton  BM 38:45 
2     Mark Wilcox   1874 41  35      M      Smith's  BM  40:43 
3     Richard Exon  292  42  36      M      Pembroke  BM 40:49 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Fred Gasten 1879 50  34      M        US           40:16 
2     Mark Albouy 233  56  40      M      Devonshire  BM 41:14 
3     Ray Leone   1804 55  49      M      Blaine WA US   42:13 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ronnie Wong     1650 62  52      M      Catonsville MD US 42:39 
2     Michael Whalley 443  62  85      M      Paget  BM         46:02 
3     Sid Howard      322  69  97      M      Plainfield  BM    46:54 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Farquhar 293  73  372     M      East Orleans MA US 1:04:18 
2     Reginald Young 441  75  415     M      Paget  BM          1:10:36 
3     George Jones   1871 71  460     M      23 Parish  BM      1:20:32 


Female 12 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Dori Abel     231 18  121     F      Ardmore PA US 48:35 
2     Lindsay Lyons 347 18  153     F      Darien CT US  50:45 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Leah Kiprono       221 25  17      F        KE     36:13 
2     Katerina Stetsenko 216 25  22      F               38:07 
3     Kylie Edwards      222 28  25      F        AU     38:13 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dawn Patricia Richardson 1642 37  42      F      Southampton  BM 41:20 
2     Ashley Estwanik          291  31  60      F      Pembroke  BM    43:41 
3     Toni Miller              449  39  62      F        NZ            43:57 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Shona Palmer  444 40  56      F      St George  BM 43:06 
2     Alison Harvey 532 41  73      F        BM          44:56 
3     Kathy Fulcher 300 44  80      F      Paget         45:31 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Sandy Leone     1803 51  125     F      Blaine WA US   48:57 
2     Carolyn Conway  263  50  141     F      Pembroke  BM   49:59 
3     Lee Anne Marion 1812 50  142     F      Portland OR US 50:06 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nancy Laun       337  60  212     F      Chappaqua NY US 54:59 
2     Isabel Hoverman  1880 63  234     F      Austin TX US    56:21 
3     Kathrine Switzer 261  62  249     F      Wellington  NZ  57:07 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.