RiverDogs 5K: Make Fun!

Sat May 18, 2019 Charleston, SC US 29403 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     296 Ryan Barrett          M      Charleston           SC    US      18:31.6   18:31.6   5:59  32  70.3       1        M Overall 
2     234 Dennis Long           M      Goose Creek          SC    US      18:53.1   18:53.1   6:06  52  79.1       2        M Overall 
3     182 Caleb Cox             M      Goose Creek          SC    US      19:26.0   19:25.2   6:16  26  66.6       3        M Overall 
4     340 Reynaldo Soto         M      Goose Creek          SC    US      19:59.3   19:59.3   6:27  36  66.4       1        M 35-39   
5     186 A. Shaw               F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      20:11.3   20:11.3   6:31  12  81.3       1        F Overall 
6     384 Hagin Whetstone       M      Lexington            SC    US      20:42.8   20:41.2   6:40  15  64.9       1        M 15-19   
7     435 Justin Gaillard       M      Charleston           SC    US      21:12.7   21:10.8   6:50  27  61.1       1        M 25-29   
8     208 Doug Anderson         M      Charleston           SC    US      21:15.0   21:13.1   6:51  27  60.9       2        M 25-29   
9     348 Jeremy Miller         M      Charleston           SC    US      21:22.4   21:20.2   6:53  37  62.6       2        M 35-39   
10    138 Anthony Wilder        M      Charleston           SC    US      21:35.1   21:32.8   6:57  30  60.2       1        M 30-34   
11    267 Larry Gentile         M      Charleston           SC    US      21:43.2   21:43.1   7:00  67  77.8       1        M 65-69   
12    629 Tyler Bartlett        M      Charleston           SC    US      21:43.7   21:43.1   7:00  28  59.5       3        M 25-29   
13    314 Tim Hanchon           M      Charleston           SC    US      21:45.3   21:37.3   6:58  45  65.5       1        M 45-49   
14    387 Jacci Patterson       F      Charleston           SC    US      21:46.4   21:46.0   7:01  43  70.9       2        F Overall 
15    339 Chris Tepatti         M      Charleston           SC    US      21:54.3   21:53.4   7:04  34  60.1       2        M 30-34   
16    298 David Quick           M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      21:56.8   21:54.0   7:04  55  69.8       1        M 55-59   
17    391 Melissa Lange         F      Charleston           SC    US      22:01.2   22:01.2   7:06  40  68.7       3        F Overall 
18    240 Robert Ramirez        M      North Charleston     SC    US      23:11.5   22:49.0   7:22  33  57.3       3        M 30-34   
19    633 Sarah Cordle          F      North Charleston     SC    US      23:17.7   23:15.8   7:30  33  63.4       1        F 30-34   
20    397 Alissa Zera           F      Charleston           SC    US      23:27.2   23:27.1   7:34  27  62.7       1        F 25-29   
21    431 Adam Rose             M      Charleston           SC    US      23:33.6   23:24.5   7:33  41  58.7       1        M 40-44   
22    654 Kyle Hopfensperger    M      Charleston           SC    US      23:34.7   23:33.9   7:36  30  55.0       4        M 30-34   
23    299 Brian Durbin          M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      23:48.7   23:47.0   7:40  42  58.2       2        M 40-44   
24    166 Trent Nowell          M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      24:16.2   24:09.8   7:48  43  57.7       3        M 40-44   
25    120 Aaron Wilkins         M      Charleston           SC    US      24:31.3   24:26.3   7:53  34  53.8       5        M 30-34   
26    209 Berry Hiott           M      Charleston           SC    US      24:40.9   24:37.6   7:57  43  56.6       4        M 40-44   
27    159 Robert Sullivan       M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      24:43.3   24:40.5   7:58  31  52.7       6        M 30-34   
28    341 Marc Zera             M      Charleston           SC    US      24:54.6   24:54.2   8:02  33  52.5       7        M 30-34   
29    605 Jerry Stevenson       M      Aiken                SC    US      24:57.1   24:51.2   8:01  54  61.0       1        M 50-54   
30    121 Amanda Wilkins        F      Charleston           SC    US      25:01.8   24:56.1   8:03  31  59.0       2        F 30-34   
31    344 John Liberatos        M      Charleston           SC    US      25:02.7   25:02.7   8:05  50  58.7       2        M 50-54   
32    210 Nicholas Baird        M      North Charleston     SC    US      25:03.8   24:38.8   7:57  25  52.5       4        M 25-29   
33    362 Tina Tepatti          F      Charleston           SC    US      25:05.1   25:04.7   8:05  28  58.7       2        F 25-29   
34    368 Shane Lasby           M      North Charleston     SC    US      25:13.6   25:04.6   8:05  48  57.7       2        M 45-49   
35    416 Michael Ruscio        M      Charleston           SC    US      25:19.9   25:16.8   8:09  46  56.4       3        M 45-49   
36    389 Kyle Dillon           M      Charleston           SC    US      25:23.9   25:14.2   8:08  26  51.2       5        M 25-29   
37    264 Kaleb Smelser         M      Summerville          SC    US      25:27.6   25:07.8   8:06  14  54.4       1        M 10-14   
38    359 Stephen Krupka        M      Simpsonville         SC    US      25:43.8   25:04.0   8:05  23  51.6       1        M 20-24   
39    367 Isaac Chery           M      Johns Island         SC    US      25:44.3   25:44.3   8:18  43  54.2       5        M 40-44   
40    337 Michael Whetstone     M      Lexington            SC    US      25:52.4   25:46.8   8:19  64  63.9       1        M 60-64   
41    308 Tatiana Hoover        F      Charleston           SC    US      25:56.4   25:54.5   8:21  26  56.8       3        F 25-29   
42    222 Michael Kraus         M      Isle Of Palms        SC    US      26:04.3   25:59.7   8:23  41  52.9       6        M 40-44   
43    401 Corey Archer          M      Charleston           SC    US      26:13.1   26:04.0   8:25  35  50.7       3        M 35-39   
44    656 Shawn Goff            M      Blythewood           SC    US      26:13.1   25:56.4   8:22  40  52.7       7        M 40-44   
45    281 Amy Cooper            F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      26:20.2   26:09.1   8:26  26  56.2       4        F 25-29   
46    253 Kris Smith            M      Johns Island         SC    US      26:34.9   26:31.8   8:33  39  51.1       4        M 35-39   
47    306 Austin Lucas          M      CHARLESTON           SC    US      26:44.5   26:44.5   8:38  34  49.2       8        M 30-34   
48    405 Ernst Wullenweber     M      Charleston           SC    US      26:46.6   26:39.3   8:36  25  48.5       6        M 25-29   
49    142 Deanna Galasso        F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      26:53.3   26:53.3   8:40  55  64.9       1        F 55-59   
50    202 Elizabeth Simons      F      Charleston           SC    US      26:55.2   26:23.2   8:31  26  55.7       5        F 25-29   
51    608 Erik Sederstrom       M      Johns Island         SC    US      27:24.7   27:00.4   8:43  34  48.7       9        M 30-34   
52    380 ALAN BROWN            M      Charleston           SC    US      27:26.0   27:17.6   8:48  71  64.6       1        M 70-74   
53    174 Tory Dujnic           F      Summerville          SC    US      27:30.4   27:23.8   8:50  42  55.9       1        F 40-44   
54    172 Carl Kidwell          M      Ladson               SC    US      27:30.5   27:23.7   8:50  50  53.6       3        M 50-54   
55    203 Kelsey Millman        F      Johns Island         SC    US      27:40.2   27:23.0   8:50  28  53.7       6        F 25-29   
56    201 Anna Huie             F      Charleston           SC    US      27:45.0   27:23.4   8:50  27  53.7       7        F 25-29   
57    270 Jessica Rodgers       F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      27:51.8   27:43.4   8:57  30  53.1       3        F 30-34   
58    320 Jeff Blankenship      M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      27:56.1   27:56.1   9:01  41  49.2       8        M 40-44   
59    321 S. Blankenship        M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      27:56.7   27:56.7   9:01  7   65.1       1        M 1- 9    
60    181 Kyle Thayer           M      Charleston           SC    US      28:01.8   27:42.4   8:56  27  46.7       7        M 25-29   
61    424 Diane Annand          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      28:04.2   28:04.2   9:03  58  64.4       2        F 55-59   
62    130 Blake Crosby          M      Charleston           SC    US      28:11.1   27:17.8   8:48  40  50.1       9        M 40-44   
63    109 Emily Shuler          F      Summerville          SC    US      28:12.3   28:01.2   9:02  21  52.5       1        F 20-24   
64    173 Sarah Williams        F      Charleston           SC    US      28:16.7   27:56.8   9:01  39  53.8       1        F 35-39   
65    160 Danielle Drinkuth     F      Charleston           SC    US      28:26.1   27:53.5   9:00  24  52.7       2        F 20-24   
66    681 Bryeson Campbell      M      lexington            SC    US      28:28.7   28:20.2   9:08  22  45.6       2        M 20-24   
67    394 Larry Tucker          M      Hampton              SC    US      28:30.1   28:30.1   9:12  52  52.4       4        M 50-54   
68    303 A. Bromley            M      Summerville          SC    US      28:35.7   28:21.1   9:09  7   64.2       2        M 1- 9    
69    295 Shawn Massago         M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      28:38.7   28:38.7   9:14  45  49.4       4        M 45-49   
70    155 Mike Mitchum          M      Charleston           SC    US      28:43.0   28:40.5   9:15  29  45.2       8        M 25-29   
71    302 Erin Bromley          F      Summerville          SC    US      28:44.2   28:29.3   9:11  35  52.0       2        F 35-39   
72    251 Shawn Denny           M      Johns Island         SC    US      28:44.5   28:40.8   9:15  37  46.6       5        M 35-39   
73    610 Adonicas Dubose       M      Ladson               SC    US      28:55.3   28:50.2   9:18  35  45.8       6        M 35-39   
74    238 Melissa Aldinger      F      Charleston           SC    US      28:57.6   28:38.5   9:14  27  51.4       8        F 25-29   
75    400 Jerron Richburg       M      Cross                SC    US      29:05.9   28:13.2   9:06  16  46.9       2        M 15-19   
76    655 Kelly Goff            F      BLYTHEWOOD           SC    US      29:21.1   29:03.7   9:22  40  52.0       2        F 40-44   
77    612 Sarah Johnson         F      Charleston           SC    US      29:32.6   29:01.8   9:22  25  50.7       9        F 25-29   
78    616 Ray Wiley             M      Hanahan              SC    US      29:38.1   29:14.3   9:26  40  46.7       10       M 40-44   
79    165 Natalie Kantz         F      Charleston           SC    US      29:41.3   29:14.3   9:26  35  50.7       3        F 35-39   
80    369 Matthias Frye         M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      29:46.0   29:09.7   9:24  40  46.9       11       M 40-44   
81    623 Glenn Jackson         M      Summerville          SC    US      29:46.1   29:43.3   9:35  36  44.7       7        M 35-39   
82    625 Owen Jackson          M      Charleston           SC    US      29:46.2   29:43.2   9:35  34  44.2       10       M 30-34   
83    107 Larky Shuler          F      Summerville          SC    US      29:48.1   29:37.7   9:33  55  58.9       3        F 55-59   
84    609 Emily Sederstrom      F      Johns Island         SC    US      29:51.2   29:26.0   9:30  28  50.0       10       F 25-29   
85    333 Timothy Mayo          M      Lexington            SC    US      30:03.9   29:57.5   9:40  37  44.6       8        M 35-39   
86    628 O. Mayo               M      Lexington            SC    US      30:05.3   29:57.2   9:40  11  49.7       2        M 10-14   
87    119 Anica McClure         F      Charleston           SC    US      30:10.0   29:12.8   9:25  42  52.4       3        F 40-44   
88    243 Julia Zimmerman       F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      30:12.8   29:57.0   9:40  13  53.6       1        F 10-14   
89    241 Don Zimmerman         M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      30:13.0   29:55.9   9:39  44  46.9       12       M 40-44   
90    615 Korey McDavid         M      North Charleston     SC    US      30:17.8   30:13.3   9:45  34  43.5       11       M 30-34   
91    643 Curtis Bales          M      Ridgeville           SC    US      30:42.3   30:13.9   9:45  18  42.9       3        M 15-19   
92    259 Eleanor Fischer       F      Summerville          SC    US      30:43.6   30:41.0   9:54  37  48.6       4        F 35-39   
93    205 Charles Heater        M      Charleston           SC    US      30:46.6   30:03.7   9:42  13  46.6       3        M 10-14   
94    236 JOSEPH Cook           M      Charleston           SC    US      30:51.6   30:10.4   9:44  43  46.2       13       M 40-44   
95    196 Michael Faass         M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      30:54.1   30:27.9   9:50  59  51.8       2        M 55-59   
96    627 Jeffrey Smith         M      Mt Pleasant          SC    US      30:58.9   30:40.2   9:54  54  49.4       5        M 50-54   
97    274 Andrea Milligan       F      Summerville          SC    US      31:05.6   30:58.0   9:59  40  48.8       4        F 40-44   
98    386 Peyton Whetstone      M      Lexington            SC    US      31:06.6   31:02.9   10:01 18  41.8       4        M 15-19   
99    105 David Himmel          M      Cottageville         SC    US      31:08.4   30:45.2   9:55  49  47.4       5        M 45-49   
100   254 Genevieve Anderson    F      Charleston           SC    US      31:09.1   30:23.6   9:48  34  48.6       4        F 30-34   
101   631 Joshua Corrigan       M      Charleston           SC    US      31:12.1   30:24.9   9:49  39  44.6       9        M 35-39   
102   632 Corinne Corrigan      F      Charleston           SC    US      31:12.3   30:25.3   9:49  35  48.7       5        F 35-39   
103   301 Robert Lentz          M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      31:14.5   29:21.6   9:28  50  50.1       6        M 50-54   
104   352 Angela Hale           F      Goose Creek          SC    US      31:16.2   30:45.2   9:55  30  47.8       5        F 30-34   
105   116 Eileen Margherio      F      Charleston           SC    US      31:28.6   31:27.7   10:09 64  62.0       1        F 60-64   
106   226 Margaret Ranish       F      Charleston           SC    US      31:29.7   30:41.0   9:54  29  47.9       11       F 25-29   
107   635 Chris Hagy            M      Charleston           SC    US      31:40.8   31:33.0   10:11 46  45.2       6        M 45-49   
108   636 Jenny Hagy            F      Charleston           SC    US      31:40.9   31:33.5   10:11 40  47.9       5        F 40-44   
109   402 Jarrett Gibbons       M      Bonneau              SC    US      31:51.3   31:17.6   10:06 46  45.6       7        M 45-49   
110   132 Gayle Dopf            F      Daufuskie Island     SC    US      31:55.7   31:38.2   10:12 59  57.9       4        F 55-59   
111   626 Anne Windmueller      F      Charleston           SC    US      31:56.2   31:31.3   10:10 43  48.9       6        F 40-44   
112   425 Herbert Auger         M      Charlotte            NC    US      31:57.3   31:29.0   10:09 53  47.8       7        M 50-54   
113   153 Ed Jellison           M      Charleston           SC    US      32:02.3   32:00.4   10:19 57  48.5       3        M 55-59   
114   154 Matt Jellison         M      Charleston           SC    US      32:02.5   32:01.2   10:20 24  40.4       3        M 20-24   
115   364 Bradford King         M      Charleston           SC    US      32:12.2   31:25.2   10:08 33  41.6       12       M 30-34   
116   128 Jennifer Joraskie     F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      32:19.7   31:31.9   10:10 31  46.7       6        F 30-34   
117   127 Chad Timmerman        M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      32:20.1   31:32.5   10:10 36  42.1       10       M 35-39   
118   432 Scott Yielding        M      Charleston           SC    US      32:28.9   32:20.5   10:26 48  44.8       8        M 45-49   
119   143 Ashley Esposito       F      Charleston           SC    US      32:32.0   32:27.1   10:28 29  45.3       12       F 25-29   
120   137 Jennie Yager          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      32:35.4   32:30.7   10:29 36  45.7       6        F 35-39   
121   613 Rachel Maher          F      Charleston           SC    US      32:37.1   32:30.2   10:29 21  45.3       3        F 20-24   
122   248 Theresa Stratford     F      Charleston           SC    US      32:49.5   32:40.1   10:32 42  46.9       7        F 40-44   
123   329 Tara Roberts          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      32:53.9   32:35.1   10:31 38  45.9       7        F 35-39   
124   247 G. Stratford          M      Charleston           SC    US      33:05.1   32:55.3   10:37 7   55.3       3        M 1- 9    
125   255 Andrew Moffat         M      Charleston           SC    US      33:06.7   32:21.8   10:26 31  40.2       13       M 30-34   
126   183 Amy Cox               F      Goose Creek          SC    US      33:09.7   32:53.9   10:37 25  44.7       13       F 25-29   
127   640 Payton Frappier       F      Charleston           SC    US      33:13.2   33:09.7   10:42 25  44.4       14       F 25-29   
128   641 Andrew Maclatchie     M      North Charleston     SC    US      33:14.2   33:10.9   10:42 24  39.0       4        M 20-24   
129   118 Sonja Kohser          F      Johns Island         SC    US      33:19.7   32:21.9   10:26 39  46.5       8        F 35-39   
130   393 Caroline McDavid      F      North Charleston     SC    US      33:21.3   33:17.3   10:44 31  44.2       7        F 30-34   
131   607 Amanda Adams          F      Goose Creek          SC    US      33:32.3   33:11.5   10:42 42  46.1       8        F 40-44   
132   411 Erin Vinciguerra      F      Hanahan              SC    US      33:36.2   33:24.0   10:46 31  44.0       8        F 30-34   
133   381 Jay Radencic          M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      33:44.2   33:37.0   10:51 45  42.1       9        M 45-49   
134   136 Kathryn Irwin         F      Charleston           SC    US      33:50.8   33:26.6   10:47 36  44.4       9        F 35-39   
135   379 A. Grillo             F      Summerville          SC    US      33:51.8   33:08.8   10:42 12  49.5       2        F 10-14   
136   410 Joseph Vinciguerra    M      Hanahan              SC    US      33:58.8   33:47.1   10:54 30  38.4       14       M 30-34   
137   180 James Davis           M      North Charleston     SC    US      34:00.0   33:36.4   10:50 77  57.7       1        M 75-99   
138   273 Scott Yelle           M      Charleston           SC    US      34:23.6   34:13.4   11:02 24  37.8       5        M 20-24   
139   601 Marybeth Hershberger  F      Charleston           SC    US      34:26.7   34:25.0   11:06 34  42.9       9        F 30-34   
140   249 Bernadette Marriott   F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      34:28.5   34:26.8   11:07 71  62.2       1        F 70-74   
141   330 C. Jones              F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      34:35.4   34:22.6   11:05 9   51.9       1        F 1- 9    
142   338 David Reiter          M      Ladson               SC    US      34:40.5   34:27.0   11:07 70  50.5       2        M 70-74   
143   195 Dawn Holzer           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      34:45.6   34:32.9   11:09 54  49.9       1        F 50-54   
144   388 T. Mann               F      Summerville          SC    US      34:51.2   34:05.5   11:00 12  48.1       3        F 10-14   
145   611 Todd Miller           M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      34:57.7   34:50.9   11:14 52  42.8       8        M 50-54   
146   617 Kelly Hill            F      Hanahan              SC    US      35:08.3   34:45.2   11:13 40  43.5       9        F 40-44   
147   334 Nicole Robinson       F      CharlestonCharleston SC    US      35:15.7   35:11.0   11:21 54  49.0       2        F 50-54   
148   101 Piper Hagan           F      Charleston           SC    US      35:17.8   34:46.7   11:13 27  42.3       15       F 25-29   
149   630 Jennifer Maschino     F      Ladson               SC    US      35:18.3   34:32.3   11:08 26  42.6       16       F 25-29   
150   382 Bethanny Cowan        F      Charleston           SC    US      35:24.5   34:38.6   11:11 30  42.5       10       F 30-34   
151   200 Patrick Mattingly     M      Charleston           SC    US      35:28.5   34:36.5   11:10 28  37.4       9        M 25-29   
152   429 M. Hulett             F      Ladson               SC    US      35:30.1   34:51.4   11:15 9   51.2       2        F 1- 9    
153   390 Lauren Bridges        F      Summerville          SC    US      35:32.1   34:48.5   11:14 24  42.3       4        F 20-24   
154   650 Kevin Rast            M      Blythewood           SC    US      35:34.1   35:34.1   11:28 48  40.7       10       M 45-49   
155   113 Jennifer Weaver       F      Charleston           SC    US      36:01.4   35:19.2   11:24 32  41.7       11       F 30-34   
156   110 Kate Zimmerman        F      Charleston           SC    US      36:04.7   35:22.6   11:25 32  41.6       12       F 30-34   
157   413 Shelley Taylor        F      Summerville          SC    US      36:05.9   35:33.7   11:28 37  41.9       10       F 35-39   
158   309 Cathy Gratzmiller     F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      36:06.6   36:06.1   11:39 37  41.3       11       F 35-39   
159   310 K. Gratzmiller        M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      36:07.0   36:07.0   11:39 7   50.4       4        M 1- 9    
160   426 ARLENE Auger          F      Charlotte            NC    US      36:11.3   35:42.8   11:31 53  47.8       3        F 50-54   
161   353 Theresa Kiser         F      Simpsonville         SC    US      36:13.5   35:34.3   11:28 26  41.4       17       F 25-29   
162   331 Michelle Giovenco     F      Berkley              MI    US      36:13.8   35:37.1   11:29 28  41.3       18       F 25-29   
163   266 Andrew Russo          M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      36:18.1   35:32.7   11:28 26  36.4       10       M 25-29   
164   265 Michelle Cooper       F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      36:23.9   35:38.7   11:30 27  41.3       19       F 25-29   
165   622 Joanna Ray            F      Charleston           SC    US      36:30.3   36:02.8   11:38 34  41.0       13       F 30-34   
166   103 Cara Kolb             F      Cottageville         SC    US      36:37.8   36:16.9   11:42 56  48.7       5        F 55-59   
167   104 Barbara Himmel        F      Cottageville         SC    US      36:37.9   36:17.2   11:42 57  49.3       6        F 55-59   
168   328 Edward Holton         M      Hanahan              SC    US      36:43.6   36:36.5   11:49 54  41.4       9        M 50-54   
169   171 Jonathan Smith        M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      36:49.6   36:26.7   11:45 42  38.0       14       M 40-44   
170   164 Trellis Knight        F      Charleston           SC    US      37:05.3   36:38.6   11:49 32  40.2       14       F 30-34   
171   187 Jennifer Underwood    F      Summerville          SC    US      37:10.9   36:59.6   11:56 36  40.1       12       F 35-39   
172   657 Pazlan Campbell       F      Lexington            SC    US      37:14.5   37:05.8   11:58 18  39.8       1        F 15-19   
173   683 Branson Taylor        M      Simpsonville         SC    US      37:15.1   37:05.9   11:58 18  35.0       5        M 15-19   
174   135 David Warner          M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      37:15.5   36:52.1   11:54 48  39.3       11       M 45-49   
175   146 Aidan Farrell         M      Charleston           SC    US      37:22.7   37:15.4   12:01 13  37.6       4        M 10-14   
176   147 K. Blanc              M      Charleston           SC    US      37:23.4   36:57.2   11:55 12  39.0       5        M 10-14   
177   286 Jennifer Joseph       F      Johns Island         SC    US      37:28.4   37:18.1   12:02 29  39.4       20       F 25-29   
178   145 Kate DeBow            F      Charleston           SC    US      37:29.4   37:03.5   11:57 41  41.0       10       F 40-44   
179   342 Kristine Goodrich     F      Moncks Corner        SC    US      37:29.5   36:58.5   11:56 27  39.8       21       F 25-29   
180   272 Anna Kae Morris       F      Charleston           SC    US      37:32.2   37:21.6   12:03 24  39.4       5        F 20-24   
181   271 Tanner Morris         M      Charleston           SC    US      37:32.5   37:21.7   12:03 26  34.6       11       M 25-29   
182   192 Chealyn Hightower     F      Folly Beach          SC    US      37:34.1   36:40.4   11:50 52  46.0       4        F 50-54   
183   252 Kristen Smith         F      Johns Island         SC    US      37:49.5   37:37.3   12:08 33  39.2       15       F 30-34   
184   250 Lindsay Denny         F      Johns Island         SC    US      37:49.6   37:36.7   12:08 35  39.4       13       F 35-39   
185   134 Diana Warner          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      37:51.4   37:27.4   12:05 45  41.9       1        F 45-49   
186   639 Robert Green          M      Summerville          SC    US      37:52.3   37:32.2   12:07 35  35.2       11       M 35-39   
187   642 Cindy Bales           F      Ridgeville           SC    US      37:57.3   37:29.9   12:06 56  47.1       7        F 55-59   
188   269 Kelly Mottola         F      Charleston           SC    US      37:59.3   37:48.5   12:12 33  39.0       16       F 30-34   
189   227 Tim Ranish            M      Charleston           SC    US      38:00.0   37:10.3   11:59 32  35.1       15       M 30-34   
190   415 Joseph Tomarchio      M      Charleston           SC    US      38:04.8   37:55.5   12:14 48  38.2       12       M 45-49   
191   651 Kevin Gill            M      Johns Island         SC    US      38:06.8   37:50.1   12:12 48  38.3       13       M 45-49   
192   277 Brandi Mann           F      Hanahan              SC    US      38:10.9   37:48.0   12:12 41  40.2       11       F 40-44   
193   278 Elizabeth Nicodin     F      Hanahan              SC    US      38:10.9   37:47.9   12:12 43  40.8       12       F 40-44   
194   412 Maureen Bradley       F      Johns Island         SC    US      38:12.7   37:49.3   12:12 66  52.9       1        F 65-69   
195   414 Susan Bowers          F      Daniel Island        SC    US      38:18.4   38:11.3   12:19 55  45.7       8        F 55-59   
196   363 Shawn Misner          M      Goose Creek          SC    US      38:22.2   38:03.6   12:17 52  39.2       10       M 50-54   
197   242 Jennifer Zimmerman    F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      38:23.0   38:06.1   12:17 44  40.8       13       F 40-44   
198   244 M. Zimmerman          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      38:23.2   38:06.8   12:18 12  43.0       4        F 10-14   
199   282 Bethany Thomas        F      Summerville          SC    US      38:26.5   38:01.0   12:16 30  38.7       17       F 30-34   
200   283 Michael Richmond      M      Charleston           SC    US      38:26.7   38:01.1   12:16 36  34.9       12       M 35-39   
201   305 Annie Grotophorst     F      Charleston           SC    US      38:39.3   38:25.9   12:24 26  38.3       22       F 25-29   
202   151 Anonymous Participant F      Charleston           SC    US      38:43.1   38:18.6   12:21 47  41.7       2        F 45-49   
203   152 Shawn Sauerbrei       M      Charleston           SC    US      38:43.1   38:19.1   12:22 52  39.0       11       M 50-54   
204   258 Lee Fischer           M      Summerville          SC    US      38:44.1   38:02.0   12:16 36  34.9       13       M 35-39   
205   634 Zachary Glover        M      Beaufort             SC    US      38:54.6   38:26.1   12:24 13  36.5       6        M 10-14   
206   434 H. Harriman           F      Ladson               SC    US      38:59.4   38:25.3   12:24 8   48.1       3        F 1- 9    
207   428 Lindsay Hulett        F      Ladson               SC    US      38:59.6   38:21.1   12:22 39  39.2       14       F 35-39   
208   370 S. Korchevskaya       F      Summerville          SC    US      39:04.4   38:18.1   12:21 12  42.8       5        F 10-14   
209   317 Katie Hakimi          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      39:06.2   38:48.9   12:31 32  37.9       18       F 30-34   
210   356 Renee Roberts         F      Ladys Island         SC    US      39:08.0   38:39.4   12:28 38  38.7       15       F 35-39   
211   197 Robin Faass           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      39:13.3   38:47.3   12:31 55  45.0       9        F 55-59   
212   377 John Roberts          M      Beaufort             SC    US      39:15.7   38:46.4   12:30 38  34.7       14       M 35-39   
213   358 G. Roberts            F      Beaufort             SC    US      39:16.5   38:46.0   12:30 4              4        F 1- 9    
214   345 Jay Mann              M      Summerville          SC    US      39:18.2   38:31.6   12:26 48  37.6       14       M 45-49   
215   433 Sarah Harriman        F      Ladson               SC    US      39:23.0   38:49.2   12:31 35  38.2       16       F 35-39   
216   373 Olivia Whetstone      F      Lexington            SC    US      39:36.3   39:26.9   12:44 14  39.8       6        F 10-14   
217   141 Kristin Jensen        F      Charleston           SC    US      39:38.1   39:32.9   12:45 48  40.8       3        F 45-49   
218   122 Andrew Foote          M      Charleston           SC    US      39:41.2   39:02.1   12:36 43  35.7       15       M 40-44   
219   396 Jessica Whetstone     F      Lexington            SC    US      39:42.8   39:32.9   12:45 42  38.7       14       F 40-44   
220   354 J. Duncan             M      Goose Creek          SC    US      39:43.2   39:16.5   12:40 9   41.3       5        M 1- 9    
221   378 Dana Duncan           M      Goose Creek          SC    US      39:43.3   39:16.5   12:40 33  33.3       16       M 30-34   
222   404 Lauren Torga          F      Charleston           SC    US      39:44.8   39:37.7   12:47 24  37.1       6        F 20-24   
223   606 Kimberly Tilley       F      Winston Salem        NC    US      39:44.8   39:17.6   12:41 34  37.6       19       F 30-34   
224   304 Ryan Bromley          M      Summerville          SC    US      39:57.9   39:42.0   12:48 38  33.9       15       M 35-39   
225   366 Stacey Richburg       F      Cross                SC    US      39:59.8   39:05.2   12:37 40  38.7       15       F 40-44   
226   621 Tracey Davis          F      Cross                SC    US      40:00.0   39:05.3   12:37 40  38.7       16       F 40-44   
227   275 Alicia Rosage         F      Charleston           SC    US      40:02.4   39:24.6   12:43 33  37.4       20       F 30-34   
228   102 James Kolb            M      Cottageville         SC    US      40:07.8   39:46.0   12:50 57  39.1       4        M 55-59   
229   417 Josie Oakley          F      Charleston           SC    US      40:12.7   39:28.4   12:44 36  37.6       17       F 35-39   
230   297 Diana Barrett         F      Charleston           SC    US      40:20.6   39:39.6   12:48 32  37.1       21       F 30-34   
231   408 J. Shipman            M      Folly Beach          SC    US      40:24.7   39:55.0   12:53 5   53.2       6        M 1- 9    
232   406 Daniel Shipman        M      Folly Beach          SC    US      40:25.2   39:54.9   12:53 40  34.2       16       M 40-44   
233   219 BRANDON ZELL          M      Charleston           SC    US      40:30.9   40:01.1   12:55 38  33.6       16       M 35-39   
234   220 B. ZELL               M      CHARLESTON           SC    US      40:31.2   40:01.7   12:55 5   53.1       7        M 1- 9    
235   398 K. Hauck              F      Summerville          SC    US      40:35.3   39:51.0   12:51 12  41.2       7        F 10-14   
236   235 Cinnamon Long         F      Goose Creek          SC    US      40:37.6   40:19.9   13:01 50  40.9       5        F 50-54   
237   117 John Margherio        M      Charleston           SC    US      40:38.9   40:37.2   13:06 70  42.9       3        M 70-74   
238   179 David Hindman         M      Charleston           SC    US      40:50.3   40:09.4   12:57 46  35.5       15       M 45-49   
239   262 Michael Pace          M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      40:55.6   40:00.0   12:54 23  32.3       6        M 20-24   
240   349 Rachael Sharp         F      Charleston           SC    US      41:06.6   40:16.9   13:00 27  36.5       23       F 25-29   
241   115 Scott Forget          M      Goose Creek          SC    US      41:12.4   40:28.3   13:03 26  32.0       12       M 25-29   
242   114 Abigail Forget        F      Goose Creek          SC    US      41:12.6   40:28.2   13:03 30  36.3       22       F 30-34   
243   357 C. Fredlake           F      SUMMERVILLE          SC    US      41:30.9   41:09.8   13:17 10  42.0       8        F 10-14   
244   346 Josh Fredlake         M      Summerville          SC    US      41:31.0   41:08.9   13:16 38  32.7       17       M 35-39   
245   276 Kathryn Hiss          F      Charlestoncharleston SC    US      41:32.8   41:28.9   13:23 22  35.5       7        F 20-24   
246   158 Keri Erb              F      Ladson               SC    US      41:34.2   41:27.9   13:23 29  35.5       24       F 25-29   
247   157 Ashley Jones          F      Ladson               SC    US      41:34.4   41:28.2   13:23 31  35.5       23       F 30-34   
248   375 Shelly Fredlake       F      Summerville          SC    US      41:46.7   41:25.6   13:22 44  37.5       17       F 40-44   
249   199 Carrie Allison        F      Ladson               SC    US      42:09.5   41:16.9   13:19 27  35.6       25       F 25-29   
250   198 Genevieve Buckheister F      Charleston           SC    US      42:09.6   41:17.2   13:19 38  36.3       18       F 35-39   
251   232 Ted Muckelvaney       M      Saint George         SC    US      42:10.3   41:33.8   13:24 48  34.8       16       M 45-49   
252   169 Nicole Carter         F      Dorchester           SC    US      42:11.6   41:35.7   13:25 45  37.7       4        F 45-49   
253   167 Kevin Baker           M      Dorchester           SC    US      42:15.9   41:39.5   13:26 32  31.3       17       M 30-34   
254   230 Ruthann Burgess       F      Dorchester           SC    US      42:16.9   41:43.4   13:28 55  41.8       10       F 55-59   
255   638 Tiffany Green         F      Summerville          SC    US      42:45.3   42:26.0   13:41 33  34.7       24       F 30-34   
256   372 Toni Misner           F      Goose Creek          SC    US      42:45.3   42:26.8   13:42 54  40.6       6        F 50-54   
257   129 Jenn Buchenroth       F      Charleston           SC    US      43:12.2   42:50.1   13:49 35  34.6       19       F 35-39   
258   194 Gwen Hooffstetter     F      Folly Beach          SC    US      43:20.3   42:25.8   13:41 53  40.2       7        F 50-54   
259   161 Tara Rucker           F      Charleston           SC    US      44:12.2   43:23.1   14:00 33  34.0       25       F 30-34   
260   336 Tom Krupka            M      Simpsonville         SC    US      44:21.7   43:42.2   14:06 61  36.7       2        M 60-64   
261   343 Janet Krupka          F      Simpsonville         SC    US      44:21.9   43:41.5   14:06 58  41.4       11       F 55-59   
262   376 Chelsea Parham        F      Summerville          SC    US      44:23.7   43:57.5   14:11 34  33.6       26       F 30-34   
263   659 Rylan Campbell        M      lexington            SC    US      44:29.5   43:49.2   14:08 16  30.2       6        M 15-19   
264   335 Joseph Morzuch        M      Summerville          SC    US      44:31.0   44:05.0   14:13 37  30.3       18       M 35-39   
265   383 E. Mayo               F      Lexington            SC    US      44:33.7   43:50.7   14:09 9   40.7       5        F 1- 9    
266   131 Orion Crosby          M      Charleston           SC    US      44:35.5   43:41.5   14:06 16  30.3       7        M 15-19   
267   193 Chuck Hammer          M      Folly Beach          SC    US      44:40.2   43:46.5   14:07 50  33.6       12       M 50-54   
268   268 Greta Gentile         F      Charleston           SC    US      44:43.1   44:37.4   14:24 65  44.3       2        F 65-69   
269   392 Christi Mayo          F      Lexington            SC    US      44:45.2   44:01.1   14:12 38  34.0       20       F 35-39   
270   239 Emily Ramirez         F      North Charleston     SC    US      44:53.5   44:32.1   14:22 31  33.0       27       F 30-34   
271   263 Amanda Smelser        F      Summerville          SC    US      44:54.8   44:35.3   14:23 33  33.1       28       F 30-34   
272   403 S. Gibbons            M      Bonneau              SC    US      45:05.7   44:30.8   14:22 12  32.4       7        M 10-14   
273   212 Grayson Williams      M      Summerville          SC    US      45:14.0   44:49.5   14:28 24  28.8       7        M 20-24   
274   211 Thelma Williams       F      Summerville          SC    US      45:14.2   44:49.9   14:28 22  32.8       8        F 20-24   
275   644 Courtenay Melvin      F      Charleston           SC    US      45:20.6   45:06.9   14:33 40  33.5       18       F 40-44   
276   326 Paige Gibbons         F      Bonneau              SC    US      45:23.3   44:50.5   14:28 44  34.7       19       F 40-44   
277   421 Mary Howell           F      Charleston           SC    US      45:36.3   45:20.8   14:38 40  33.3       20       F 40-44   
278   423 M. Howell             M      Charleston           SC    US      45:36.3   45:20.9   14:38 9   35.8       8        M 1- 9    
279   237 Elizabeth Neal        F      Summerville          SC    US      45:40.4   45:20.2   14:37 29  32.4       26       F 25-29   
280   189 Jim Ranck             M      Summerville          SC    US      45:53.8   45:43.5   14:45 59  34.5       5        M 55-59   
281   188 E. Underwood          F      Summerville          SC    US      45:54.1   45:43.4   14:45 9   39.0       6        F 1- 9    
282   140 T. Healey             M      Charleston           SC    US      45:55.1   45:06.4   14:33 11  33.0       8        M 10-14   
283   125 Claire Ramer          F      Charleston           SC    US      45:57.9   45:09.2   14:34 36  32.9       21       F 35-39   
284   126 C. Healey             M      Charleston           SC    US      45:58.1   45:09.4   14:34 11  33.0       9        M 10-14   
285   228 Tracy Householder     F      Charleston           SC    US      46:04.7   45:04.0   14:32 33  32.7       29       F 30-34   
286   229 Konrad Householder    M      Charleston           SC    US      46:05.3   45:04.6   14:32 32  28.9       18       M 30-34   
287   185 Kathleen Hoehn        F      Daniel Island        SC    US      46:14.9   45:57.0   14:49 31  32.0       30       F 30-34   
288   184 Anonymous Participant F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      46:15.3   45:57.2   14:49 38  32.6       22       F 35-39   
289   350 Emily Johnson         F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      46:32.7   45:42.1   14:45 25  32.2       27       F 25-29   
290   409 Olivia Ryberg         F      Charleston           SC    US      46:32.8   45:42.4   14:45 23  32.2       9        F 20-24   
291   658 Luaralan CAMPBELL     F      Lexington            SC    US      46:42.6   45:59.0   14:50 53  37.1       8        F 50-54   
292   365 Jackie Whetstone      F      Lexington            SC    US      46:43.1   46:00.1   14:50 62  41.3       2        F 60-64   
293   216 Jacob Jameson         M      Charleston           SC    US      47:01.2   46:21.2   14:57 34  28.4       19       M 30-34   
294   215 Christina Stevens     F      Charleston           SC    US      47:02.4   46:22.2   14:57 29  31.7       28       F 25-29   
295   111 Cherri Sterling       F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      47:02.8   46:57.0   15:09 57  38.1       12       F 55-59   
296   112 Bob Sterling          M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      47:02.8   46:57.1   15:09 58  33.4       6        M 55-59   
297   420 Jessica Wood          F      Summerville          SC    US      47:03.7   46:25.8   14:59 37  32.1       23       F 35-39   
298   361 Iris Moralez          F      Summerville          SC    US      47:23.3   46:48.8   15:06 38  32.0       24       F 35-39   
299   204 S. Shulse             F      Charleston           SC    US      47:26.3   46:43.0   15:04 12  35.1       9        F 10-14   
300   646 Ke'Shawn Gladney      M      Charleston           SC    US      47:26.5   46:42.4   15:04 13  30.0       10       M 10-14   
301   207 Emmeline Hamlin       F      Charleston           SC    US      47:26.7   46:43.4   15:04 13  34.3       10       F 10-14   
302   206 Sydney Hebebrand      F      Charleston           SC    US      47:26.9   46:43.9   15:04 13  34.3       11       F 10-14   
303   395 Britney Siripanyo     F      Charleston           SC    US      47:29.3   46:45.3   15:05 13  34.3       12       F 10-14   
304   279 Amanda Karkut         F      Summerville          SC    US      47:33.7   46:35.5   15:02 33  31.6       31       F 30-34   
305   280 Earl Nickerson        M      Summerville          SC    US      47:33.7   46:35.5   15:02 39  29.1       19       M 35-39   
306   653 Brenden Gill          M      Charleston           SC    US      47:43.6   47:26.9   15:18 13  29.5       11       M 10-14   
307   427 Michael Leibowitz     M      Charleston           SC    US      47:43.8   47:28.2   15:19 66  35.3       2        M 65-69   
308   316 Anita Slayton         F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      47:52.9   47:41.6   15:23 62  39.8       3        F 60-64   
309   162 Michael Stoia         M      Charleston           SC    US      48:37.5   48:23.3   15:37 53  31.1       13       M 50-54   
310   163 Michelle Abbott       F      Charleston           SC    US      48:37.9   48:24.9   15:37 48  33.3       5        F 45-49   
311   261 Ashley Pace           F      Birmingham           AL    US      49:13.1   48:17.7   15:35 26  30.5       29       F 25-29   
312   256 S. Campora            M      Hanahan              SC    US      49:52.1   49:21.2   15:55 12  29.2       12       M 10-14   
313   257 Matthew Campora       M      Hanahan              SC    US      49:52.8   49:21.2   15:55 46  28.9       17       M 45-49   
314   213 Adam Erickson         M      Hanahan              SC    US      50:13.2   49:15.2   15:53 34  26.7       20       M 30-34   
315   225 W. Brown              M      Charleston           SC    US      50:26.5   49:56.2   16:07 10  31.0       13       M 10-14   
316   224 Sarah Brown           F      Charleston           SC    US      50:27.0   49:57.1   16:07 13  32.1       13       F 10-14   
317   660 Joe Golz              M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      50:33.2   49:56.5   16:07 64  33.0       3        M 60-64   
318   223 Shauna collier        F      Charleston           SC    US      50:42.8   50:12.2   16:12 43  30.7       21       F 40-44   
319   156 Kathy Stanton         F      Charleston           SC    US      50:43.9   50:14.9   16:13 56  35.2       13       F 55-59   
320   318 Byron Blair           M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      51:34.0   50:42.7   16:22 41  27.1       17       M 40-44   
321   319 Kalan Blair           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      51:34.1   50:42.9   16:22 35  29.2       25       F 35-39   
322   133 Katie Roberts         F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      52:03.3   52:03.3   16:48 64  37.4       4        F 60-64   
323   618 Peggy Klimecki        F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      52:03.5   51:26.5   16:36 58  35.2       14       F 55-59   
324   604 VICKIE KENNEY         F      Charleston           SC    US      52:29.4   52:15.0   16:51 61  35.9       5        F 60-64   
325   602 Timothy KENNEY        M      Charleston           SC    US      52:29.5   52:29.5   16:56 62  30.8       4        M 60-64   
326   218 Maci-Sulivan Rothbrg  F      Charleston           SC    US      52:40.4   51:55.3   16:45 14  30.3       14       F 10-14   
327   300 Megan Tobin           F      Charleston           SC    US      52:41.1   51:56.2   16:45 15  29.8       2        F 15-19   
328   399 ALISON TUCKER         F      Hampton              SC    US      52:42.1   52:04.0   16:48 52  32.4       9        F 50-54   
329   360 Susan Tupper          F      Edisto Island        SC    US      52:49.8   51:59.2   16:46 63  37.0       6        F 60-64   
330   332 Mechelle Neunsinger   F      Folly Beach          SC    US      52:50.6   52:00.0   16:46 62  36.5       7        F 60-64   
331   347 L. Hagedorn           M      Summerville          SC    US      53:00.9   52:25.5   16:55 4              9        M 1- 9    
332   371 Joey Hagedorn         M      Summerville          SC    US      53:02.6   52:27.4   16:55 33  24.9       21       M 30-34   
333   619 Adriana Hicks         F      Goose Creek          SC    US      55:06.2   54:27.4   17:34 28  27.0       30       F 25-29   
334   603 Leslie Allen          F      North Charleston     SC    US      55:06.7   54:31.0   17:35 49  29.9       6        F 45-49   
335   214 Hannah Erickson       F      Hanahan              SC    US      55:07.1   54:09.4   17:28 33  27.2       32       F 30-34   
336   175 Tammy Justice         F      Summerville          SC    US      55:37.4   55:25.3   17:53 52  30.4       10       F 50-54   
337   178 Benjamin Justice      M      Summerville          SC    US      55:38.6   55:25.9   17:53 16  23.9       8        M 15-19   
338   176 Randy Justice         M      Summerville          SC    US      56:00.5   55:48.7   18:00 51  26.5       14       M 50-54   
339   231 Greg Love             M      Fayetteville         NC    US      56:18.8   55:40.7   17:58 52  26.8       15       M 50-54   
340   177 Elijah Justice        M      Summerville          SC    US      56:20.2   56:06.3   18:06 19  23.1       9        M 15-19   
341   307 Katrina Nickerson     F      Summerville          SC    US      56:46.1   56:32.4   18:14 15  27.3       3        F 15-19   
342   312 Michelle Morris       F      Hanahan              SC    US      56:52.9   56:41.0   18:17 34  26.1       33       F 30-34   
343   311 Debra Morris          F      Hanahan              SC    US      56:54.8   56:42.3   18:18 66  35.3       3        F 65-69   
344   313 Tanya Hanchon         F      Charleston           SC    US      58:52.9   58:03.8   18:44 45  27.0       7        F 45-49   
345   315 Kate Hanchon          F      Charleston           SC    US      58:53.6   58:03.8   18:44 14  27.1       15       F 10-14   
346   652 Lori Rast             F      Blythewood           SC    US      58:56.8   58:40.4   18:56 48  27.5       8        F 45-49   
347   647 Teri Wilson           F      Goose Creek          SC    US      59:36.7   59:32.8   19:13 45  26.3       9        F 45-49   
348   684 Mary Beth Auer        F      Goose Creek          SC    US      59:43.5   59:39.7   19:15 39  25.2       26       F 35-39   
349   620 Carmela Gordon        F      North Charleston     SC    US      1:01:11.5 1:00:31.6 19:31 48  26.7       10       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Barrett 296 32  1       M      Charleston SC US  18:31.6 
2     Dennis Long  234 52  2       M      Goose Creek SC US 18:53.1 
3     Caleb Cox    182 26  3       M      Goose Creek SC US 19:26.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Shaw         186 12  5       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:11.3 
2     Jacci Patterson 387 43  14      F      Charleston SC US     21:46.4 
3     Melissa Lange   391 40  17      F      Charleston SC US     22:01.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Blankenship 321 7   59      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:56.7 
2     A. Bromley     303 7   68      M      Summerville SC US    28:35.7 
3     G. Stratford   247 7   124     M      Charleston SC US     33:05.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kaleb Smelser  264 14  37      M      Summerville SC US 25:27.6 
2     O. Mayo        628 11  86      M      Lexington SC US   30:05.3 
3     Charles Heater 205 13  93      M      Charleston SC US  30:46.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hagin Whetstone 384 15  6       M      Lexington SC US  20:42.8 
2     Jerron Richburg 400 16  75      M      Cross SC US      29:05.9 
3     Curtis Bales    643 18  91      M      Ridgeville SC US 30:42.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephen Krupka   359 23  38      M      Simpsonville SC US 25:43.8 
2     Bryeson Campbell 681 22  66      M      lexington SC US    28:28.7 
3     Matt Jellison    154 24  114     M      Charleston SC US   32:02.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Gaillard 435 27  7       M      Charleston SC US 21:12.7 
2     Doug Anderson   208 27  8       M      Charleston SC US 21:15.0 
3     Tyler Bartlett  629 28  12      M      Charleston SC US 21:43.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Anthony Wilder 138 30  10      M      Charleston SC US       21:35.1 
2     Chris Tepatti  339 34  15      M      Charleston SC US       21:54.3 
3     Robert Ramirez 240 33  18      M      North Charleston SC US 23:11.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Reynaldo Soto 340 36  4       M      Goose Creek SC US 19:59.3 
2     Jeremy Miller 348 37  9       M      Charleston SC US  21:22.4 
3     Corey Archer  401 35  43      M      Charleston SC US  26:13.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Adam Rose    431 41  21      M      Charleston SC US     23:33.6 
2     Brian Durbin 299 42  23      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:48.7 
3     Trent Nowell 166 43  24      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:16.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tim Hanchon    314 45  13      M      Charleston SC US       21:45.3 
2     Shane Lasby    368 48  34      M      North Charleston SC US 25:13.6 
3     Michael Ruscio 416 46  35      M      Charleston SC US       25:19.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerry Stevenson 605 54  29      M      Aiken SC US      24:57.1 
2     John Liberatos  344 50  31      M      Charleston SC US 25:02.7 
3     Carl Kidwell    172 50  54      M      Ladson SC US     27:30.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Quick   298 55  16      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:56.8 
2     Michael Faass 196 59  95      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:54.1 
3     Ed Jellison   153 57  113     M      Charleston SC US     32:02.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Whetstone 337 64  40      M      Lexington SC US      25:52.4 
2     Tom Krupka        336 61  260     M      Simpsonville SC US   44:21.7 
3     Joe Golz          660 64  317     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 50:33.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Larry Gentile     267 67  11      M      Charleston SC US 21:43.2 
2     Michael Leibowitz 427 66  307     M      Charleston SC US 47:43.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ALAN BROWN     380 71  52      M      Charleston SC US 27:26.0 
2     David Reiter   338 70  142     M      Ladson SC US     34:40.5 
3     John Margherio 117 70  237     M      Charleston SC US 40:38.9 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     James Davis 180 77  137     M      North Charleston SC US 34:00 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Jones    330 9   141     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 34:35.4 
2     M. Hulett   429 9   152     F      Ladson SC US         35:30.1 
3     H. Harriman 434 8   206     F      Ladson SC US         38:59.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Julia Zimmerman 243 13  88      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:12.8 
2     A. Grillo       379 12  135     F      Summerville SC US    33:51.8 
3     T. Mann         388 12  144     F      Summerville SC US    34:51.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pazlan Campbell   657 18  172     F      Lexington SC US   37:14.5 
2     Megan Tobin       300 15  327     F      Charleston SC US  52:41.1 
3     Katrina Nickerson 307 15  341     F      Summerville SC US 56:46.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emily Shuler      109 21  63      F      Summerville SC US 28:12.3 
2     Danielle Drinkuth 160 24  65      F      Charleston SC US  28:26.1 
3     Rachel Maher      613 21  121     F      Charleston SC US  32:37.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alissa Zera    397 27  20      F      Charleston SC US 23:27.2 
2     Tina Tepatti   362 28  33      F      Charleston SC US 25:05.1 
3     Tatiana Hoover 308 26  41      F      Charleston SC US 25:56.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sarah Cordle    633 33  19      F      North Charleston SC US 23:17.7 
2     Amanda Wilkins  121 31  30      F      Charleston SC US       25:01.8 
3     Jessica Rodgers 270 30  57      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   27:51.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Williams 173 39  64      F      Charleston SC US  28:16.7 
2     Erin Bromley   302 35  71      F      Summerville SC US 28:44.2 
3     Natalie Kantz  165 35  79      F      Charleston SC US  29:41.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tory Dujnic   174 42  53      F      Summerville SC US 27:30.4 
2     Kelly Goff    655 40  76      F      BLYTHEWOOD SC US  29:21.1 
3     Anica McClure 119 42  87      F      Charleston SC US  30:10.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Diana Warner          134 45  185     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 37:51.4 
2     Anonymous Participant 151 47  202     F      Charleston SC US     38:43.1 
3     Kristin Jensen        141 48  217     F      Charleston SC US     39:38.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Dawn Holzer     195 54  143     F      Mount Pleasant SC US       34:45.6 
2     Nicole Robinson 334 54  147     F      CharlestonCharleston SC US 35:15.7 
3     ARLENE Auger    426 53  160     F      Charlotte NC US            36:11.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Deanna Galasso 142 55  49      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:53.3 
2     Diane Annand   424 58  61      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:04.2 
3     Larky Shuler   107 55  83      F      Summerville SC US    29:48.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Eileen Margherio 116 64  105     F      Charleston SC US     31:28.6 
2     Jackie Whetstone 365 62  292     F      Lexington SC US      46:43.1 
3     Anita Slayton    316 62  308     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 47:52.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maureen Bradley 412 66  194     F      Johns Island SC US 38:12.7 
2     Greta Gentile   268 65  268     F      Charleston SC US   44:43.1 
3     Debra Morris    311 66  343     F      Hanahan SC US      56:54.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bernadette Marriott 249 71  140     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 34:28.5 

Embed Code