RiverDogs 5K: Make Fun!

Sat May 18, 2019 Charleston, SC US 29403 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Gender Age Chip     Pace  Division  Division 
                                                      Time                     Place    
===== ==== =============================== ====== === ======== ===== ========= ======== 
1     142  Benjamin Eddy                   M      17  16:36.17 5:21  M Overall 1        
2     1942 Victor Shellhamer               M      16  16:48.61 5:25  M Overall 2        
3     687  Dan Jones                       M      33  16:54.04 5:26  M Overall 3        
4     622  Hunter Whetstone                M      17  16:55.94 5:27  M 15-19   1        
5     86   Emilio Garay castro             M      41  17:22.69 5:36  M Masters 1        
6     665  B. Roper                        M      11  17:43.93 5:42  M 10-14   1        
7     136  Nick Lintner                    M      13  18:13.74 5:52  M 10-14   2        
8     89   Ben Lane                        M      27  18:14.68 5:52  M 25-29   1        
9     1996 Tobias Hyman                    M      27  18:35.49 5:59  M 25-29   2        
10    91   Abigail Altman                  F      15  18:35.99 5:59  F Overall 1        
11    617  Timothy Mayo                    M      35  18:53.62 6:05  M 35-39   1        
12    713  Ron Hees                        M      37  19:14.04 6:11  M 35-39   2        
13    1    Tim Larson                      M      31  19:27.84 6:16  M 30-34   1        
14    199  Andrew HaLevi                   M      50  19:38.84 6:19  M 50-54   1        
15    10   Michael Richter                 M      19  19:49.91 6:23  M 15-19   2        
16    222  Bruce Jackson                   M      20  19:54.69 6:25  M 20-24   1        
17    667  Packy Burke                     M      38  20:18.79 6:32  M 35-39   3        
18    227  Anonymous Participant           F      36  20:20.47 6:33  F Overall 2        
19    668  Taylor Hartley                  M      33  20:26.42 6:35  M 30-34   2        
20    730  Dan O'Donnell                   M      58  20:27.17 6:35  M 55-59   1        
21    32   Nikki Phillips                  F      31  20:31.42 6:36  F Overall 3        
22    705  Dan Rodell                      M      49  20:33.98 6:37  M 45-49   1        
23    150  Michael Sparkman                M      55  20:35.95 6:38  M 55-59   2        
24    67   Ryan Luczkowiak                 M      28  20:37.51 6:38  M 25-29   3        
25    76   Gregory Lofstead                M      47  20:41.74 6:40  M 45-49   2        
26    696  Matthew Westcomb                M      25  20:42.98 6:40  M 25-29   4        
27    92   Grayson Altman                  F      15  20:49.24 6:42  F 15-19   1        
28    210  Heather Barton                  F      32  20:49.51 6:42  F 30-34   1        
29    2    Kathleen Leslie Templeton-Pyrce F      33  20:58.74 6:45  F 30-34   2        
30    28   Richard Massey                  M      41  20:59.21 6:45  M 40-44   1        
31    715  Daniel Hees                     M      13  21:14.75 6:50  M 10-14   3        
32    218  Jason Carter                    M      31  21:15.33 6:50  M 30-34   3        
33    659  Adam Russell                    M      29  21:18.81 6:52  M 25-29   5        
34    1994 Braden Minkel                   M      14  21:39.26 6:58  M 10-14   4        
35    228  Robert Hauck                    M      45  21:46.28 7:00  M 45-49   3        
36    71   Morgan Faber                    F      23  21:50.71 7:02  F 20-24   1        
37    642  Todd Gallati                    M      51  21:54.60 7:03  M 50-54   2        
38    685  Lauren Marie Whisenhunt         F      35  21:56.47 7:04  F 35-39   1        
39    2000 Chip Johnston                   M      48  22:07.73 7:07  M 45-49   4        
40    677  Stephen Goeddel                 M      25  22:10.90 7:08  M 25-29   6        
41    177  DJ Rhodes                       M      34  22:14.56 7:10  M 30-34   4        
42    217  Amanda Walworth                 F      29  22:17.53 7:11  F 25-29   1        
43    1945 Ashley Starkey                  M      42  22:22.15 7:12  M 40-44   2        
44    183  B. Yaun                         M      8   22:23.03 7:12  M 1- 9    1        
45    623  Peyton Whetston                 M      16  22:25.70 7:13  M 15-19   3        
46    682  Elliott Wright                  M      26  22:36.86 7:17  M 25-29   7        
47    686  Ryan Aprill                     F      38  22:37.63 7:17  F 35-39   2        
48    125  Kate Moon                       F      31  22:38.23 7:17  F 30-34   3        
49    109  Christian Schmidt               M      17  22:44.78 7:19  M 15-19   4        
50    219  Anonymous Participant           F      32  22:53.83 7:22  F 30-34   4        
51    49   ERIC FRAZIER                    M      43  22:55.55 7:23  M 40-44   3        
52    721  Karen Weber                     F      53  22:56.15 7:23  F Masters 1        
53    1946 Mark Whitman                    M      60  22:58.33 7:24  M 60-64   1        
54    611  Michael Whetstone               M      62  23:02.49 7:25  M 60-64   2        
55    131  Benjamin Alexander              M      55  23:02.82 7:25  M 55-59   3        
56    663  John Robinson                   M      53  23:05.50 7:26  M 50-54   3        
57    656  Timothy Overend                 M      15  23:07.23 7:27  M 15-19   5        
58    605  Ben McBride                     M      16  23:09.54 7:27  M 15-19   6        
59    207  Christine Vilt                  F      53  23:10.27 7:27  F 50-54   1        
60    606  J. McBride                      M      12  23:11.03 7:28  M 10-14   5        
61    680  Kris Smith                      M      37  23:11.70 7:28  M 35-39   4        
62    1993 Isaac LeFAve                    M      14  23:17.44 7:30  M 10-14   6        
63    1952 Mary Mauldin                    F      66  23:20.50 7:31  F 65-69   1        
64    169  Jim Brown                       M      54  23:24.82 7:32  M 50-54   4        
65    90   Alyssa Moudy                    F      27  23:31.85 7:34  F 25-29   2        
66    151  David Bridi                     M      42  23:33.94 7:35  M 40-44   4        
67    149  Casey O'Brien                   M      14  23:38.53 7:37  M 10-14   7        
68    14   Tommy West                      M      51  23:55.24 7:42  M 50-54   5        
69    739  Marc Epstein                    M      38  23:56.52 7:42  M 35-39   5        
70    674  Emilie McCombs                  F      42  23:57.36 7:43  F 40-44   1        
71    192  Chad Novk                       M      31  23:58.33 7:43  M 30-34   5        
72    671  Shawn Massago                   M      43  24:01.04 7:44  M 40-44   5        
73    722  Margaret Rivero                 F      53  24:06.81 7:46  F 50-54   2        
74    137  L. Reynolds                     F      12  24:10.68 7:47  F 10-14   1        
75    81   Rich Timmons                    M      34  24:27.31 7:52  M 30-34   6        
76    191  Evan Bullock                    M      26  24:28.94 7:53  M 25-29   8        
77    130  Deanna Galasso                  F      53  24:35.23 7:55  F 50-54   3        
78    508  Amy Maurer                      F      41  24:36.11 7:55  F 40-44   2        
79    202  ALAN BROWN                      M      69  24:40.02 7:56  M 65-69   1        
80    649  Amber Swinehamer                F      33  24:41.11 7:57  F 30-34   5        
81    50   William Prothro                 M      31  24:43.84 7:58  M 30-34   7        
82    70   Tyler Miner                     M      25  24:48.63 7:59  M 25-29   9        
83    114  Curtis Powell                   M      34  24:57.49 8:02  M 30-34   8        
84    1948 Margie Longshore                F      39  25:12.63 8:07  F 35-39   3        
85    673  Tara Roberts                    F      36  25:14.78 8:08  F 35-39   4        
86    135  Steele Tremaine                 M      32  25:14.95 8:08  M 30-34   9        
87    679  Cody Cann                       M      26  25:22.02 8:10  M 25-29   10       
88    73   Vy Doan                         F      29  25:22.66 8:10  F 25-29   3        
89    729  truong le                       M      24  25:29.58 8:12  M 20-24   2        
90    143  Jonathan Lampley                M      28  25:31.13 8:13  M 25-29   11       
91    716  Kristie Hees                    F      38  25:40.15 8:16  F 35-39   5        
92    62   Jared Pasik                     M      29  25:46.80 8:18  M 25-29   12       
93    26   Jackie Wood                     F      38  25:51.14 8:19  F 35-39   6        
94    635  mike anderson                   M      40  26:04.43 8:24  M 40-44   6        
95    624  Hagin Whetstone                 M      13  26:06.15 8:24  M 10-14   8        
96    48   Anastacia Bagnolo               F      26  26:06.17 8:24  F 25-29   4        
97    221  Kristin Ciancio                 F      33  26:13.70 8:27  F 30-34   6        
98    46   Cody Amerson                    M      24  26:19.74 8:28  M 20-24   3        
99    215  Luke Spratt                     M      24  26:22.97 8:30  M 20-24   4        
100   634  julie anderson                  F      43  26:25.42 8:30  F 40-44   3        
101   51   Kim Ashcraft                    F      32  26:31.01 8:32  F 30-34   7        
102   54   TYLER CHEWNING                  M      36  26:31.77 8:32  M 35-39   6        
103   112  Russell Shelly                  M      52  26:38.02 8:34  M 50-54   6        
104   717  O. Hees                         F      11  26:45.48 8:37  F 10-14   2        
105   643  Kathy Stites                    F      55  26:50.23 8:38  F 55-59   1        
106   612  MaryBeth Carlisle               F      34  26:58.00 8:41  F 30-34   8        
107   170  Elizabeth Sullivan              F      32  27:01.42 8:42  F 30-34   9        
108   232  Caroline Mcinnis                F      37  27:04.12 8:43  F 35-39   7        
109   180  Jeff Hainley                    M      58  27:07.17 8:44  M 55-59   4        
110   58   Sarah Cantrell                  F      40  27:15.51 8:46  F 40-44   4        
111   702  L. Hutson                       F      11  27:19.10 8:48  F 10-14   3        
112   23   Shane McKevlin                  M      40  27:22.14 8:49  M 40-44   7        
113   223  Michelle Berger                 F      34  27:28.84 8:51  F 30-34   10       
114   77   Alex Lofstead                   M      14  27:31.25 8:51  M 10-14   9        
115   742  Sean Nolan                      M      27  27:32.43 8:52  M 25-29   13       
116   1947 Jennifer Dasta                  F      42  27:33.91 8:52  F 40-44   5        
117   8    Jason Sherman                   M      37  27:36.71 8:53  M 35-39   7        
118   662  Jeffrey Smith                   M      52  27:37.69 8:54  M 50-54   7        
119   194  Jeremy Dunlap                   M      39  27:40.28 8:54  M 35-39   8        
120   148  Lawrence O'Brien                M      48  27:40.36 8:54  M 45-49   5        
121   703  Z. Hutson                       F      10  27:44.41 8:56  F 10-14   4        
122   701  Betsy Hutson                    F      48  27:45.18 8:56  F 45-49   1        
123   724  Aaron Craig                     M      34  27:49.16 8:57  M 30-34   10       
124   35   Todd Miller                     M      50  28:04.05 9:02  M 50-54   8        
125   139  David Ferguson                  M      52  28:12.35 9:05  M 50-54   9        
126   706  Dawn Blume                      F      39  28:28.00 9:10  F 35-39   8        
127   726  Keifer Carnelli                 M      27  28:33.90 9:12  M 25-29   14       
128   725  Caitlyn Lees                    F      27  28:36.15 9:12  F 25-29   5        
129   178  Matt Walton                     M      31  28:48.78 9:16  M 30-34   11       
130   648  Brian Miller                    M      35  28:51.97 9:17  M 35-39   9        
131   710  Aaron Miller                    M      29  28:52.13 9:18  M 25-29   15       
132   509  sarah jane franciscus           F      34  28:56.11 9:19  F 30-34   11       
133   59   James Davis                     M      75  28:59.24 9:20  M 75-99   1        
134   56   Curtis Bales                    M      16  29:01.54 9:21  M 15-19   7        
135   127  P. Barkey                       M      8   29:02.04 9:21  M 1- 9    2        
136   655  Rachel Overend                  F      18  29:03.65 9:21  F 15-19   2        
137   681  Kristen Adams                   F      31  29:04.34 9:21  F 30-34   12       
138   213  Brent Munsell                   M      46  29:11.86 9:24  M 45-49   6        
139   38   Rebecca Earley                  F      34  29:14.00 9:25  F 30-34   13       
140   100  Pazlan  campbell                F      16  29:14.20 9:25  F 15-19   3        
141   120  Jon Cameron                     M      57  29:16.13 9:25  M 55-59   5        
142   152  Brian Faudman                   M      56  29:18.16 9:26  M 55-59   6        
143   33   Jeremy Greer                    M      46  29:25.25 9:28  M 45-49   7        
144   740  Shawn Olmstead                  M      42  29:30.84 9:30  M 40-44   8        
145   98   David Reiter                    M      68  29:38.08 9:32  M 65-69   2        
146   193  Erin Novak                      F      31  29:48.23 9:36  F 30-34   14       
147   712  Rebecca Ferneding               F      38  29:51.89 9:37  F 35-39   9        
148   502  George Bradley                  M      42  29:52.88 9:37  M 40-44   9        
149   741  Lauren Sarbanis                 F      27  29:53.47 9:37  F 25-29   6        
150   60   Ally Chingman                   F      25  29:53.50 9:37  F 25-29   7        
151   61   AJ Chingman                     M      28  29:53.51 9:37  M 25-29   16       
152   9    Alison Wilson                   F      29  30:05.79 9:41  F 25-29   8        
153   25   Johanna Crawford                F      29  30:08.38 9:42  F 25-29   9        
154   123  Joel Connaway                   M      50  30:08.98 9:42  M 50-54   10       
155   27   Heather Massey                  F      38  30:09.31 9:42  F 35-39   10       
156   1999 Julie Johnston                  F      47  30:10.23 9:43  F 45-49   2        
157   24   Travis Crawford                 M      29  30:10.71 9:43  M 25-29   17       
158   195  Joseph Vinciguerra              M      28  30:12.79 9:43  M 25-29   18       
159   196  Erin Maxwell                    F      29  30:12.83 9:43  F 25-29   10       
160   55   Diane Annand                    F      56  30:13.64 9:44  F 55-59   2        
161   709  Jon Olson                       M      54  30:20.16 9:46  M 50-54   11       
162   233  Gracie Redd                     F      49  30:41.36 9:53  F 45-49   3        
163   238  Catherine Wallace               F      49  30:41.88 9:53  F 45-49   4        
164   138  Bonny Ferguson                  F      41  30:42.13 9:53  F 40-44   6        
165   204  Jeff Fox                        M      36  30:42.15 9:53  M 35-39   10       
166   176  Danielle Glassberg              F      42  30:50.75 9:56  F 40-44   7        
167   145  Mark Pool                       M      52  31:01.93 9:59  M 50-54   12       
168   646  Nicole Coffman                  F      25  31:03.73 10:00 F 25-29   11       
169   31   Angela Hale                     F      28  31:11.05 10:02 F 25-29   12       
170   216  Kristina Etheredge              F      28  31:34.25 10:10 F 25-29   13       
171   214  Joe Clark                       M      67  31:43.31 10:13 M 65-69   3        
172   182  Matthew Yaun                    M      48  31:46.52 10:14 M 45-49   8        
173   43   Lynn Schnapp                    F      56  31:52.60 10:16 F 55-59   3        
174   7    K. Inman                        M      7   31:56.09 10:17 M 1- 9    3        
175   6    Jon Inman                       M      41  31:57.29 10:17 M 40-44   10       
176   601  Nina Carnright                  F      49  31:59.39 10:18 F 45-49   5        
177   231  Al Cusick                       M      68  32:01.27 10:18 M 65-69   4        
178   37   Andrew Earley                   M      44  32:05.46 10:20 M 40-44   11       
179   34   Mary Luchansky                  F      27  32:06.29 10:20 F 25-29   14       
180   88   Taylor Locklear                 M      24  32:10.48 10:21 M 20-24   5        
181   750  Tiffany Green                   F      31  32:11.28 10:22 F 30-34   15       
182   65   Robert Green                    M      33  32:15.51 10:23 M 30-34   12       
183   637  Derek Green                     M      38  32:26.51 10:27 M 35-39   11       
184   133  Ana Breyne                      F      27  32:35.86 10:30 F 25-29   15       
185   636  Joyce Green                     F      37  32:38.30 10:30 F 35-39   11       
186   640  Lee Knoell                      M      39  32:39.02 10:31 M 35-39   12       
187   82   Holly Tokarczyk                 F      24  33:06.00 10:39 F 20-24   2        
188   80   January Pugh                    F      39  33:09.15 10:40 F 35-39   12       
189   733  Suzanne Carroll                 F      40  33:15.21 10:42 F 40-44   8        
190   239  clarke wallace                  F      49  33:23.91 10:45 F 45-49   6        
191   1943 Anna Harvey                     F      37  33:30.38 10:47 F 35-39   13       
192   107  Jillian Filan                   F      35  33:34.50 10:48 F 35-39   14       
193   749  Shawn Misner                    M      50  33:39.33 10:50 M 50-54   13       
194   608  Amber Ashley                    F      58  33:45.15 10:52 F 55-59   4        
195   146  Mark Lampley                    M      60  33:57.44 10:56 M 60-64   3        
196   619  O. Mayo                         M      9   34:00.96 10:57 M 1- 9    4        
197   616  Christi Mayo                    F      36  34:02.61 10:57 F 35-39   15       
198   110  Maureen Bradley                 F      64  34:13.24 11:01 F 60-64   1        
199   93   Cameron Bunn                    M      23  34:14.05 11:01 M 20-24   6        
200   625  O. Whetstone                    F      12  34:15.05 11:01 F 10-14   5        
201   678  Jennifer Cann                   F      27  34:16.77 11:02 F 25-29   16       
202   63   Quinten Ershock                 F      30  34:21.98 11:04 F 30-34   16       
203   707  Michael Murdaugh                M      55  34:24.83 11:05 M 55-59   7        
204   644  Eric Smathers                   M      47  34:27.58 11:05 M 45-49   9        
205   744  Ronni Szeszko                   F      32  34:31.77 11:07 F 30-34   17       
206   664  Jonathan White                  M      36  34:33.17 11:07 M 35-39   13       
207   64   Nicole Robinson                 F      52  34:35.61 11:08 F 50-54   4        
208   5    E. Inman                        F      11  34:37.01 11:09 F 10-14   6        
209   4    Vandy Inman                     F      37  34:38.64 11:09 F 35-39   16       
210   711  Lauren Schafer                  F      28  34:42.76 11:10 F 25-29   17       
211   738  Carrie Hudson                   F      28  34:42.81 11:10 F 25-29   18       
212   188  Emily Hupp                      F      18  34:44.47 11:11 F 15-19   4        
213   189  Daniel Hupp                     M      14  34:45.13 11:11 M 10-14   10       
214   41   Shelbee Cupp                    F      26  34:45.39 11:11 F 25-29   19       
215   657  Stephanie McCallister           F      28  34:46.09 11:11 F 25-29   20       
216   175  E. Glassberg                    F      10  34:57.92 11:15 F 10-14   7        
217   66   Eric Beck                       M      29  35:05.41 11:18 M 25-29   19       
218   748  Toni Misner                     F      52  35:14.41 11:21 F 50-54   5        
219   237  H. Dewey                        M      6   35:21.84 11:23 M 1- 9    5        
220   99   Rylan Campbell                  M      14  35:22.24 11:23 M 10-14   11       
221   732  Zaida Jimenez                   F      40  35:24.41 11:24 F 40-44   9        
222   731  Trava Bailey                    F      40  35:24.66 11:24 F 40-44   10       
223   1950 C. Knowles                      M      7   35:37.14 11:28 M 1- 9    6        
224   174  Sean Glassberg                  M      46  35:38.00 11:28 M 45-49   10       
225   1949 Laurie Knowles                  F      39  35:38.41 11:28 F 35-39   17       
226   1951 Nathan Knowles                  M      39  35:43.73 11:30 M 35-39   14       
227   198  Juliana Whitted                 F      50  35:51.73 11:33 F 50-54   6        
228   197  Alan Whitted                    M      53  35:51.94 11:33 M 50-54   14       
229   658  Timothy Albert                  M      41  35:54.65 11:34 M 40-44   12       
230   609  Molly Hamilton                  F      33  36:00.64 11:35 F 30-34   18       
231   17   Courtenay Melvin                F      38  36:03.95 11:37 F 35-39   18       
232   184  Margaret Manley                 F      46  36:04.71 11:37 F 45-49   7        
233   230  S. Layla                        F      10  36:09.81 11:38 F 10-14   8        
234   615  J. Carlisle                     M      10  36:16.74 11:41 M 10-14   12       
235   613  Kevin Carlisle                  M      34  36:21.24 11:42 M 30-34   13       
236   1987 Dana Price                      F      31  36:41.16 11:48 F 30-34   19       
237   203  Karen DeVries                   F      46  36:41.41 11:49 F 45-49   8        
238   1992 Shelby Price                    F      25  36:41.90 11:49 F 25-29   21       
239   694  Z. Handel                       M      11  36:45.65 11:50 M 10-14   13       
240   693  Daniel Handel                   M      41  36:49.83 11:51 M 40-44   13       
241   695  L. Handel                       M      9   36:50.23 11:51 M 1- 9    7        
242   87   Andrea Mick                     F      36  36:51.60 11:52 F 35-39   19       
243   83   Mina Georgy                     M      28  36:53.60 11:52 M 25-29   20       
244   40   Ferris Stewart                  M      69  36:59.03 11:54 M 65-69   5        
245   602  Bonnie Turner                   F      56  37:00.53 11:55 F 55-59   5        
246   737  Lauren Shoemaker                F      33  37:00.77 11:55 F 30-34   20       
247   117  Bailey Harrison                 F      23  37:01.01 11:55 F 20-24   3        
248   115  Grace Mangino                   F      23  37:01.10 11:55 F 20-24   4        
249   116  Lynn Wormeli                    F      23  37:01.19 11:55 F 20-24   5        
250   745  Patricia DuBray                 F      48  37:03.95 11:56 F 45-49   9        
251   1944 Toni Brown                      F      43  37:16.36 12:00 F 40-44   11       
252   85   A. Brown                        F      11  37:21.39 12:01 F 10-14   9        
253   84   Vanessa Brown                   F      44  37:21.69 12:02 F 40-44   12       
254   670  Erin Ferris                     F      32  37:24.58 12:02 F 30-34   21       
255   224  Erin McClure                    F      35  37:26.18 12:03 F 35-39   20       
256   229  Cheryl Sturgeon                 F      39  37:28.69 12:04 F 35-39   21       
257   156  Ryan Stafford                   M      30  37:35.76 12:06 M 30-34   14       
258   167  Terrell Holmes                  M      30  37:38.59 12:07 M 30-34   15       
259   723  Will Johnston                   M      64  37:41.59 12:08 M 60-64   4        
260   141  Sara Wood                       F      28  37:43.91 12:09 F 25-29   22       
261   140  Adam Wood                       M      30  37:47.91 12:10 M 30-34   16       
262   1988 S. Game                         F      11  37:52.12 12:11 F 10-14   10       
263   1989 Mary Game                       F      41  37:52.61 12:11 F 40-44   13       
264   155  Brent Thompson                  M      30  37:53.96 12:12 M 30-34   17       
265   57   Cindy Bales                     F      54  38:14.03 12:18 F 50-54   7        
266   621  Jessica Whetstone               F      40  38:19.34 12:20 F 40-44   14       
267   179  Lindsay David                   F      40  38:21.00 12:21 F 40-44   15       
268   16   Shirley Pike                    F      52  38:28.88 12:23 F 50-54   8        
269   15   Kevin Bruch                     M      59  38:28.95 12:23 M 55-59   8        
270   618  E. Mayo                         F      7   38:40.73 12:27 F 1- 9    1        
271   666  Anita Slayton                   F      60  38:42.76 12:28 F 60-64   2        
272   212  Timothy Derrick                 M      35  38:44.28 12:28 M 35-39   15       
273   209  Allison Clayton                 F      32  38:44.34 12:28 F 30-34   22       
274   30   Jill Boorman                    F      46  38:46.92 12:29 F 45-49   10       
275   29   Linda Rotunda                   F      38  38:46.94 12:29 F 35-39   22       
276   171  Michael Cheek                   M      45  38:51.31 12:30 M 45-49   11       
277   172  Monica Flores                   F      49  38:51.75 12:31 F 45-49   11       
278   173  Breanna Danielle                F      28  38:51.86 12:31 F 25-29   23       
279   614  M. Carlisle                     F      8   38:53.88 12:31 F 1- 9    2        
280   727  Kate Zimmerman                  F      30  38:57.08 12:32 F 30-34   23       
281   728  Melissa Czyzewski               F      31  38:57.85 12:32 F 30-34   24       
282   720  Casey John kinney               M      36  39:03.63 12:34 M 35-39   16       
283   610  Jackie Whetstone                F      60  39:06.09 12:35 F 60-64   3        
284   101  Lauralan Campbell               F      51  39:09.12 12:36 F 50-54   9        
285   604  Cynthia McBride                 F      49  39:13.37 12:37 F 45-49   12       
286   603  Andy McBride                    M      50  39:13.45 12:38 M 50-54   15       
287   21   Bridgette Clayton               F      28  39:14.79 12:38 F 25-29   24       
288   607  Kathryn McLean                  F      33  39:18.19 12:39 F 30-34   25       
289   626  Stephanie Volk                  F      46  39:18.23 12:39 F 45-49   13       
290   53   Todd Richardson                 M      39  39:21.89 12:40 M 35-39   17       
291   111  RICHARD EVERITT                 M      45  39:36.54 12:45 M 45-49   12       
292   134  Rhonda Erichsen                 F      46  39:36.99 12:45 F 45-49   14       
293   190  Frederick Bond                  M      68  39:42.21 12:47 M 65-69   6        
294   118  Andy McCleaf                    M      56  39:54.43 12:51 M 55-59   9        
295   119  D. Mccleaf                      F      9   39:59.96 12:52 F 1- 9    3        
296   18   sheila horton                   F      42  40:07.20 12:55 F 40-44   16       
297   19   jeannine wray                   F      35  40:07.31 12:55 F 35-39   23       
298   669  Alicia Ferris                   F      32  40:16.88 12:58 F 30-34   26       
299   128  Madeleine Pearce                F      36  40:29.28 13:02 F 35-39   24       
300   503  J. Bradley                      M      11  40:43.03 13:06 M 10-14   14       
301   74   Elizabeth Werts                 F      29  40:45.50 13:07 F 25-29   25       
302   52   Suzanne Richardson              F      37  40:52.34 13:09 F 35-39   25       
303   501  Hannah Bradley                  F      41  41:08.53 13:15 F 40-44   17       
304   36   William Smith                   M      64  41:35.90 13:23 M 60-64   5        
305   94   Kelly Garber                    F      25  41:42.22 13:25 F 25-29   26       
306   510  ed franciscus                   M      30  41:48.61 13:27 M 30-34   18       
307   719  K. Hees                         F      10  41:49.60 13:28 F 10-14   11       
308   735  S. Freeman                      F      9   41:51.65 13:28 F 1- 9    4        
309   645  Teresa Smathers                 F      46  41:52.15 13:29 F 45-49   15       
310   240  Erin Latour                     F      32  42:17.93 13:37 F 30-34   27       
311   20   Shauna Lloyd                    F      33  42:48.87 13:47 F 30-34   28       
312   220  Bryce Ciancio                   M      33  43:02.50 13:51 M 30-34   19       
313   1990 Jeff Yost                       M      59  43:16.00 13:56 M 55-59   10       
314   736  Sam Freeman                     M      45  43:16.11 13:56 M 45-49   13       
315   1991 Regina Yost                     F      53  43:24.56 13:58 F 50-54   10       
316   747  K. Smelser                      M      12  44:10.31 14:13 M 10-14   15       
317   181  Ken Swing                       M      52  44:10.45 14:13 M 50-54   16       
318   746  Amanda Smelser                  F      31  44:10.81 14:13 F 30-34   29       
319   734  Marcy Freeman                   F      45  44:22.65 14:17 F 45-49   16       
320   200  Christopher Womick              M      39  44:40.51 14:23 M 35-39   18       
321   102  Tye Campbell                    M      53  44:45.34 14:24 M 50-54   17       
322   683  Lauren Torga                    F      22  44:51.51 14:26 F 20-24   6        
323   684  Ernst Wullenweber               M      23  44:51.98 14:26 M 20-24   7        
324   154  Ben Jones                       M      30  45:12.74 14:33 M 30-34   20       
325   157  Claire Thompson                 F      30  45:27.36 14:38 F 30-34   30       
326   718  Judy Hees                       F      62  45:56.36 14:47 F 60-64   4        
327   714  Dan Hees                        M      63  45:56.62 14:47 M 60-64   6        
328   708  Christy Murdaugh                F      49  46:47.64 15:04 F 45-49   17       
329   3    michele hay                     F      53  46:56.62 15:07 F 50-54   11       
330   654  Rebecca Overend                 F      21  47:10.37 15:11 F 20-24   7        
331   652  Kevin Overend                   M      51  47:11.09 15:11 M 50-54   18       
332   641  Allen Mayberry                  M      69  47:11.80 15:11 M 65-69   7        
333   653  Rebecca Overend                 F      52  47:12.88 15:12 F 50-54   12       
334   69   Justin Billmayer                M      33  47:41.11 15:21 M 30-34   21       
335   68   Erin Billmayer                  F      32  47:41.18 15:21 F 30-34   31       
336   185  G. Hedgepath                    M      9   47:50.50 15:24 M 1- 9    8        
337   236  M. Dewey                        F      8   47:51.68 15:24 F 1- 9    5        
338   235  Ben Dewey                       M      37  47:52.49 15:25 M 35-39   19       
339   620  Kenneth Whetstone               M      40  48:40.13 15:40 M 40-44   14       
340   661  Brian Jacobsen                  M      47  49:29.03 15:56 M 45-49   14       
341   660  Myckie Jacobsen                 F      45  49:29.51 15:56 F 45-49   18       
342   163  Debbie Siegel                   F      30  50:14.70 16:10 F 30-34   32       
343   160  Thomas  Humanitzki              M      30  50:15.33 16:11 M 30-34   22       
344   168  Michael Kulp                    M      30  50:15.50 16:11 M 30-34   23       
345   205  Nicole Garcia                   F      33  50:30.17 16:15 F 30-34   33       
346   206  Michael Ippolito                M      30  50:30.87 16:16 M 30-34   24       
347   13   Mike Stanton Sr.                M      56  51:18.44 16:31 M 55-59   11       
348   11   Mike Stanton Jr                 M      27  51:18.49 16:31 M 25-29   21       
349   689  Erin Stanton                    F      24  51:19.73 16:31 F 20-24   8        
350   697  Christine Stanton               F      25  51:19.77 16:31 F 25-29   27       
351   124  Caroline Stanton                F      28  51:19.77 16:31 F 25-29   28       
352   12   Melissa Stanton                 F      55  51:20.40 16:31 F 55-59   6        
353   186  Jerry Hupp                      M      54  51:26.70 16:34 M 50-54   19       
354   187  Heidi Hupp                      F      49  51:26.91 16:34 F 45-49   19       
355   42   Jill Mullins                    F      25  51:51.25 16:41 F 25-29   29       
356   743  Kenzie Berge                    F      22  51:52.22 16:42 F 20-24   9        
357   113  Brooke Gossett                  F      26  51:52.43 16:42 F 25-29   30       
358   129  Sara Klein                      F      23  51:52.57 16:42 F 20-24   10       
359   144  Rachel Lampley                  F      26  52:35.73 16:56 F 25-29   31       
360   121  Michele Brownlee                F      40  52:52.13 17:01 F 40-44   18       
361   79   Rick Rockwell                   M      66  53:17.51 17:09 M 65-69   8        
362   704  Jehneil Tiroff                  F      32  55:31.96 17:52 F 30-34   34       
363   688  Martha West                     F      57  55:32.38 17:53 F 55-59   7        
364   631  Terry May                       M      48  55:36.12 17:54 M 45-49   15       
365   632  Wendy May                       F      46  55:36.19 17:54 F 45-49   20       
366   629  Courtney Clark                  F      31  56:15.29 18:06 F 30-34   35       
367   630  Jonathan Hill                   M      29  56:15.70 18:07 M 25-29   22       
368   201  Jodi Womick                     F      33  56:45.30 18:16 F 30-34   36       
369   147  Imelda Lampley                  F      58  56:45.56 18:16 F 55-59   8        
370   691  Edie Martin                     F      70  57:47.70 18:36 F 70-74   1        
371   690  Kimberly Baker                  F      58  57:48.13 18:36 F 55-59   9        
372   211  Stella Katsoulakis              F      17  57:57.25 18:39 F 15-19   5        
373   75   Amalia Katsouros                F      25  58:10.74 18:44 F 25-29   32       
374   153  Sophia Psillos                  F      44  58:23.03 18:48 F 40-44   19       
375   45   Donna Brown                     F      80  58:34.20 18:51 F 75-99   1        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Benjamin Eddy     142  17  1       M      Summerville SC US    16:36.17 
2     Victor Shellhamer 1942 16  2       M                           16:48.61 
3     Dan Jones         687  33  3       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 16:54.04 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Abigail Altman        91  15  10      F      Walterboro SC US  18:35.99 
2     Anonymous Participant 227 36  18      F      Summerville SC US 20:20.47 
3     Nikki Phillips        32  31  21      F      Charleston SC US  20:31.42 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Emilio Garay castro 86  41  5       M      Charleston SC US 17:22.69 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Karen Weber 721 53  52      F      Charleston SC US 22:56.15 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     B. Yaun   183 8   44      M      Charleston SC US  22:23.03 
2     P. Barkey 127 8   135     M      Summerville SC US 29:02.04 
3     K. Inman  7   7   174     M      Hanahan SC US     31:56.09 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     B. Roper     665 11  6       M      Sarasota FL US  17:43.93 
2     Nick Lintner 136 13  7       M      Aiken SC US     18:13.74 
3     Daniel Hees  715 13  31      M      KNOXVILLE TN US 21:14.75 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Hunter Whetstone 622 17  4       M      Lexington SC US  16:55.94 
2     Michael Richter  10  19  15      M      Charleston SC US 19:49.91 
3     Peyton Whetston  623 16  45      M      Lexington SC US  22:25.70 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Bruce Jackson 222 20  16      M      Charleston SC US     19:54.69 
2     truong le     729 24  89      M      Goose Creek SC US    25:29.58 
3     Cody Amerson  46  24  98      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:19.74 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ben Lane        89   27  8       M      Asheville NC US  18:14.68 
2     Tobias Hyman    1996 27  9       M                       18:35.49 
3     Ryan Luczkowiak 67   28  24      M      Charleston SC US 20:37.51 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Tim Larson     1   31  13      M      Chicago IL US          19:27.84 
2     Taylor Hartley 668 33  19      M      North Charleston SC US 20:26.42 
3     Jason Carter   218 31  32      M      Charleston SC US       21:15.33 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Timothy Mayo 617 35  11      M      Lexington SC US   18:53.62 
2     Ron Hees     713 37  12      M      KNOXVILLE TN US   19:14.04 
3     Packy Burke  667 38  17      M      Walterboroo SC US 20:18.79 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Richard Massey 28   41  30      M      Walterboro SC US  20:59.21 
2     Ashley Starkey 1945 42  43      M                        22:22.15 
3     ERIC FRAZIER   49   43  51      M      GOOSE CREEK SC US 22:55.55 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Dan Rodell       705 49  22      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:33.98 
2     Gregory Lofstead 76  47  25      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:41.74 
3     Robert Hauck     228 45  35      M      Goose Creek SC US    21:46.28 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Andrew HaLevi 199 50  14      M      Charleston SC US       19:38.84 
2     Todd Gallati  642 51  37      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   21:54.60 
3     John Robinson 663 53  56      M      North Charleston SC US 23:05.50 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Dan O'Donnell      730 58  20      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:27.17 
2     Michael Sparkman   150 55  23      M      goose creek SC US    20:35.95 
3     Benjamin Alexander 131 55  55      M      Edisto Island SC US  23:02.82 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Mark Whitman      1946 60  53      M                        22:58.33 
2     Michael Whetstone 611  62  54      M      Lexington SC US   23:02.49 
3     Mark Lampley      146  60  195     M      Summerville SC US 33:57.44 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======== 
1     ALAN BROWN   202 69  79      M      CharlestonCHARLESTON SC US 24:40.02 
2     David Reiter 98  68  145     M                                 29:38.08 
3     Joe Clark    214 67  171     M      Mount Pleasant SC US       31:43.31 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     James Davis 59  75  133     M      N. Charleston SC US 28:59.24 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     E. Mayo     618 7   270     F      Lexington SC US 38:40.73 
2     M. Carlisle 614 8   279     F      Lexington SC US 38:53.88 
3     D. Mccleaf  119 9   295     F      Hanahan SC US   39:59.96 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     L. Reynolds 137 12  74      F      Walterboro SC US 24:10.68 
2     O. Hees     717 11  104     F      KNOXVILLE TN US  26:45.48 
3     L. Hutson   702 11  111     F      Charleston SC US 27:19.10 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Grayson Altman   92  15  27      F      Walterboro SC US     20:49.24 
2     Rachel Overend   655 18  136     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 29:03.65 
3     Pazlan  campbell 100 16  140     F      lexington SC US      29:14.20 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Morgan Faber    71  23  36      F      Charleston SC US     21:50.71 
2     Holly Tokarczyk 82  24  187     F      Charleston SC US     33:06.00 
3     Bailey Harrison 117 23  247     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 37:01.01 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Amanda Walworth 217 29  42      F      Goose Creek SC US 22:17.53 
2     Alyssa Moudy    90  27  65      F      Asheville NC US   23:31.85 
3     Vy Doan         73  29  88      F      Charleston SC US  25:22.66 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Heather Barton                  210 32  28      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   20:49.51 
2     Kathleen Leslie Templeton-Pyrce 2   33  29      F      Willow Springs IL US   20:58.74 
3     Kate Moon                       125 31  48      F      North Charleston SC US 22:38.23 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lauren Marie Whisenhunt 685  35  38      F      Charleston SC US     21:56.47 
2     Ryan Aprill             686  38  47      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:37.63 
3     Margie Longshore        1948 39  84      F                           25:12.63 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Emilie McCombs 674 42  70      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:57.36 
2     Amy Maurer     508 41  78      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:36.11 
3     julie anderson 634 43  100     F      Charleston SC US     26:25.42 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Betsy Hutson   701  48  122     F      Charleston SC US 27:45.18 
2     Julie Johnston 1999 47  156     F                       30:10.23 
3     Gracie Redd    233  49  162     F      Charleston SC US 30:41.36 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Christine Vilt  207 53  59      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:10.27 
2     Margaret Rivero 722 53  73      F      Florida FL US        24:06.81 
3     Deanna Galasso  130 53  77      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:35.23 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kathy Stites 643 55  105     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:50.23 
2     Diane Annand 55  56  160     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:13.64 
3     Lynn Schnapp 43  56  173     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 31:52.60 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Maureen Bradley  110 64  198     F      Johns Island SC US   34:13.24 
2     Anita Slayton    666 60  271     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 38:42.76 
3     Jackie Whetstone 610 60  283     F      Lexington SC US      39:06.09 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mary Mauldin 1952 66  63      F               23:20.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Edie Martin 691 70  370     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 57:47.7 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Donna Brown 45  80  375     F      Charleston SC US 58:34.2 

Embed Code