Southeast Volusia YMCA 5K

Sat September 14, 2019 Edgewater, FL US 32132 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     490 Shiloh Wagers           M                                      20:14.8   20:12.6   6:31  42  68.6       1        M Overall 
2     261 Russell Bates           M      Edgewater         FL    US      21:17.6   21:14.7   6:51  52  70.4       1        M Masters 
3     483 Angelika Grubel         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      21:26.6   21:23.9   6:54  45  73.3       1        F Overall 
4     368 Michael McNerney        M      Edgewater         FL    US      21:54.1   21:51.4   7:03  50  67.3       1        M 50-54   
5     486 Hunter Wilson           M      Deland            FL    US      22:09.6   22:08.0   7:08  14  61.8       1        M 1-14    
6     485 Judy Wilson             F      Deland            FL    US      22:14.5   22:10.1   7:09  50  74.3       1        F Masters 
7     135 Margarito Arenas        M      Orlando           FL    US      22:50.4   22:46.9   7:21  30  57.0       1        M 30-34   
8     481 Juan Guevara            M                                      22:57.7   22:53.2   7:23  34  57.5       2        M 30-34   
9     426 Jack Sterba             M      Port Orange       FL    US      22:58.4   22:53.4   7:23  33  57.2       3        M 30-34   
10    435 Mitchell Weiss          M      Edgewater         FL    US      24:03.6   23:24.6   7:33  20  55.3       1        M 20-24   
11    471 Anthony Brown           M                                      23:39.5   23:34.2   7:36  30  55.1       4        M 30-34   
12    290 John Compton            M      Oak Hill          FL    US      24:16.2   24:00.7   7:45  23  54.0       2        M 20-24   
13    494 Mark Miller             M                                      24:05.4   24:03.3   7:46  56  64.1       1        M 55-59   
14    487 K. Vedder               M      Deland            FL    US      24:38.3   24:36.6   7:56  12  58.5       2        M 1-14    
15    287 Ariel Chivers           F      Edgewater         FL    US      25:01.3   24:57.3   8:03  20  59.0       1        F 20-24   
16    306 Hunter Douglas          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      25:02.7   24:59.9   8:04  21  58.9       2        F 20-24   
17    468 Chris Chesebro          M                                      25:29.8   25:21.9   8:11  26  51.1       1        M 25-29   
18    362 Frank Lill              M                                      25:30.9   25:27.1   8:13  45  55.7       1        M 45-49   
19    347 R. Johnson              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      25:35.3   25:33.0   8:15  12  64.4       1        F 1-14    
20    390 Alexander Pandelos      M      South Daytona     FL    US      26:17.3   25:38.4   8:16  43  54.5       1        M 40-44   
21    359 Aaron Lauer             M      DeLand            FL    US      25:44.7   25:43.8   8:18  15  52.1       1        M 15-19   
22    415 Ann Simpson             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      26:13.7   26:05.0   8:25  57  68.4       1        F 55-59   
23    534 Jason Joyner            M      Edgewater         FL    US      26:21.3   26:12.2   8:27  34  50.3       5        M 30-34   
24    419 Carlo Solorzano         M      Port Orange       FL    US      26:39.5   26:16.5   8:29  27  49.3       2        M 25-29   
25    146 John Bachelor           M      Toledo            OH    US      26:39.4   26:18.6   8:29  70  66.2       1        M 70-74   
26    497 Dan Hobner              M      Edgewater         FL    US      26:40.3   26:35.1   8:35  53  56.7       2        M 50-54   
27    286 Maya Chemor             F      Edgewater         FL    US      27:19.0   26:38.7   8:36  18  55.5       1        F 15-19   
28    310 M. Estes                F      Edgewater         FL    US      26:59.2   26:51.3   8:40  10  64.6       2        F 1-14    
29    465 Lawrence Hannarello     M                                      27:27.0   27:23.3   8:50  65  60.7       1        M 65-69   
30    453 Ricardo Shelton         M      Edgewater         FL    US      27:39.5   27:28.1   8:52  30  47.3       6        M 30-34   
31    340 Jacken Holland          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      28:03.7   27:35.8   8:54  18  46.9       2        M 15-19   
32    482 Craig Harms             M      Neptune Beach     FL    US      27:47.5   27:38.4   8:55  65  60.1       2        M 65-69   
33    312 Tracee (Teresa) Fleming F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      28:06.5   28:00.2   9:02  48  57.6       1        F 45-49   
34    472 Carey Brown             F      Edgewater         FL    US      28:06.0   28:00.2   9:02  35  53.0       1        F 35-39   
35    333 Jae Hilgers             F      Port Orange       FL    US      28:30.7   28:00.2   9:02  48  57.6       2        F 45-49   
36    325 Jashan Grewal           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      28:29.8   28:00.3   9:02  23  52.6       3        F 20-24   
37    302 Cory Dobson             M      Edgewater         FL    US      30:03.6   28:05.2   9:04  35  47.1       1        M 35-39   
38    432 Masami Vedder           F      Deland            FL    US      28:09.7   28:05.8   9:04  43  54.9       1        F 40-44   
39    452 Bobbi Cornelius         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      28:12.9   28:06.8   9:04  54  61.3       1        F 50-54   
40    318 G. Gassett              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      28:15.2   28:06.9   9:04  9   57.7       3        M 1-14    
41    473 J. Hill                 M                                      28:27.0   28:27.0   9:11  12  50.6       4        M 1-14    
42    448 Daniel Ruth             M                                      29:23.1   29:13.6   9:26  47  49.2       2        M 45-49   
43    372 Jonathan Mines          M      Edgewater         FL    US      33:27.1   29:13.7   9:26  16  45.2       3        M 15-19   
44    477 Joseph Silvestro        M                                      29:27.6   29:23.2   9:29  52  50.9       3        M 50-54   
45    493 L. McKaskill            F                                      29:52.0   29:49.7   9:37  12  55.1       3        F 1-14    
46    457 Joshua Feger            M                                      30:14.2   29:54.1   9:39  21  43.3       3        M 20-24   
47    262 Sheri-Ann Bates         F      Edgewater         FL    US      30:43.1   30:29.6   9:50  49  53.5       3        F 45-49   
48    383 True Ohler              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      33:25.8   30:29.9   9:50  23  42.5       4        M 20-24   
49    476 Joliene Smith           F                                      31:29.9   30:37.4   9:53  50  53.8       2        F 50-54   
50    470 C. Mines                M                                      30:41.7   30:41.7   9:54  11  48.5       5        M 1-14    
51    414 Brianna Simpkins        F      Edgewater         FL    US      30:54.6   30:49.6   9:57  21  47.8       4        F 20-24   
52    268 A. Blum                 F      Edgewater         FL    US      31:34.8   31:34.2   10:11 8   58.7       4        F 1-14    
53    396 Jessica Reasin          F      Edgewater         FL    US      31:59.7   31:38.7   10:12 29  46.6       1        F 25-29   
54    276 JOHN BURKE              M      EDGEWATER         FL    US      32:00.1   31:42.2   10:14 51  46.8       4        M 50-54   
55    401 Jennifer Rice           F      Port Orange       FL    US      32:03.4   31:46.0   10:15 34  46.6       1        F 30-34   
56    304 T. Dobson               F      Edgewater         FL    US      33:46.2   31:48.6   10:16 10  54.5       5        F 1-14    
57    428 Daniel Toole            M      Edgewater         FL    US      32:32.3   32:15.8   10:24 23  40.2       5        M 20-24   
58    334 Jordan Hilgers          F      Port Orange       FL    US      32:51.5   32:20.0   10:26 21  45.6       5        F 20-24   
59    445 Walter Zakaluzny        M      Edgewater         FL    US      32:52.7   32:27.4   10:28 54  46.8       5        M 50-54   
60    339 Ahmed Hindi             M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      33:01.5   32:29.3   10:29 22  39.9       6        M 20-24   
61    455 Kathy Waszak            F                                      32:37.2   32:31.9   10:30 67  62.2       1        F 65-69   
62    263 Mathew Bennett          M      Edgewater         FL    US      32:52.2   32:32.6   10:30 22  39.8       7        M 20-24   
63    350 Candy Jordan Mutchie    F      Palm Coast        FL    US      32:41.1   32:33.4   10:30 52  51.7       3        F 50-54   
64    321 James Goodrich          M      Oak Hill          FL    US      33:32.8   32:53.0   10:36 18  39.4       4        M 15-19   
65    422 Nathan Spalding         M      Edgewater         FL    US      32:58.4   32:55.2   10:37 33  39.8       7        M 30-34   
66    218 R. Baehre               M      Edgewater         FL    US      33:24.4   33:09.0   10:42 9   49.0       6        M 1-14    
67    366 Kayla McGowan           F      Edgewater         FL    US      33:34.3   33:26.8   10:47 24  44.1       6        F 20-24   
68    341 Gwen L. Hughes          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      33:47.9   33:35.3   10:50 70  62.7       1        F 70-74   
69    317 Tracey Garrant          F      Sanford           FL    US      33:43.1   33:40.0   10:52 44  46.2       2        F 40-44   
70    393 Penelope Pippin         F      Edgewater         FL    US      34:06.5   33:40.8   10:52 49  48.4       4        F 45-49   
71    285 Domi Chemor             F      Edgewater         FL    US      34:38.8   33:56.8   10:57 20  43.4       7        F 20-24   
72    279 Denise Campion          F      Edgewater         FL    US      34:19.8   34:05.6   11:00 63  56.3       1        F 60-64   
73    357 Michelle LaMoia         F      Port Orange       FL    US      34:46.9   34:06.5   11:00 50  48.3       4        F 50-54   
74    373 Elisabeth Mitchell      F      Port Orange       FL    US      34:46.7   34:07.2   11:00 49  47.8       5        F 45-49   
75    270 M. Bowers               F      Edgewater         FL    US      34:13.1   34:07.7   11:01 10  50.8       6        F 1-14    
76    331 Jason Haynes            M      Edgewater         FL    US      34:36.1   34:13.3   11:02 44  41.1       2        M 40-44   
77    332 Laura Haynes            F      Edgewater         FL    US      34:36.1   34:14.6   11:03 40  44.2       3        F 40-44   
78    410 Christina Schultz       F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      35:25.8   34:41.2   11:11 23  42.5       8        F 20-24   
79    275 Wesley Bryant           M      Edgewater         FL    US      35:30.1   34:48.2   11:14 30  37.3       8        M 30-34   
80    307 Tina Draganchuk         F      Edgewater         FL    US      35:01.9   34:50.7   11:14 49  46.8       6        F 45-49   
81    394 Tia Raney               F      Deland            FL    US      35:01.9   34:50.8   11:14 51  47.8       5        F 50-54   
82    491 Eva Bowling             F      Port Orange       FL    US      35:35.7   35:10.5   11:21 52  47.9       6        F 50-54   
83    280 Michael Cancio          M      Port Orange       FL    US      35:25.0   35:14.5   11:22 43  39.6       3        M 40-44   
84    438 Lori Wendel             F      Edgewater         FL    US      35:30.0   35:17.1   11:23 36  42.1       2        F 35-39   
85    469 Katlyn Borzner          F                                      35:32.0   35:17.1   11:23 28  41.8       2        F 25-29   
86    488 Teresa Rand             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      36:04.5   35:32.1   11:28 54  48.5       7        F 50-54   
87    378 Renee Morse             F      Edgewater         FL    US      35:42.6   35:36.6   11:29 54  48.4       8        F 50-54   
88    382 Jesse Ohler             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      38:33.9   35:37.3   11:29 22  36.4       8        M 20-24   
89    495 Chad Gibson             M                                      35:47.1   35:43.5   11:31 27  36.3       3        M 25-29   
90    309 Karen Estes             F      Edgewater         FL    US      36:11.8   36:02.6   11:38 38  41.6       3        F 35-39   
91    338 Haleigh Hilton          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      36:50.2   36:03.8   11:38 25  40.9       3        F 25-29   
92    337 Dustin Hilton           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      36:50.2   36:04.0   11:38 25  35.9       4        M 25-29   
93    273 Judith Bruce            F      DeLand            FL    US      36:35.4   36:21.5   11:44 71  58.7       2        F 70-74   
94    292 Kellie Conley           F      Edgewater         FL    US      37:11.7   36:21.7   11:44 41  41.8       4        F 40-44   
95    322 Lori Graf               F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:51.5   36:27.1   11:46 57  49.0       2        F 55-59   
96    363 Dennis Martino          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      37:13.9   36:31.7   11:47 19  35.5       5        M 15-19   
97    454 Lexxie Ehrenkauter      F                                      36:48.6   36:33.2   11:47 25  40.3       4        F 25-29   
98    440 Kelly Williams          F      Edgewater         FL    US      37:33.2   36:56.6   11:55 32  39.9       2        F 30-34   
99    441 R. Williams             M      Edgewater         FL    US      37:33.1   36:57.0   11:55 5   57.8       7        M 1-14    
100   489 Bob Rand                M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      37:42.4   37:12.3   12:00 55  41.1       2        M 55-59   
101   300 Anna M. Diaz            F      Deland            FL    US      37:38.0   37:26.6   12:05 58  48.2       3        F 55-59   
102   404 Shane Rivet             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      38:05.8   37:31.2   12:06 47  38.3       3        M 45-49   
103   498 Angela Haribsh          F                                      37:51.4   37:37.1   12:08 32  39.2       3        F 30-34   
104   492 Sherry Findley          F                                      38:36.5   37:56.8   12:14 63  50.6       2        F 60-64   
105   364 B. May                  M      Edgewater         FL    US      38:18.9   38:04.7   12:17 10  40.7       8        M 1-14    
106   479 M. Guevara              F                                      38:28.6   38:09.7   12:19 9   46.9       7        F 1-14    
107   439 Mary Ann White          F      Edgewater         FL    US      38:22.4   38:13.5   12:20 61  49.0       3        F 60-64   
108   429 Lisa Tramby             F      Edgewater         FL    US      38:40.1   38:31.6   12:26 48  41.9       7        F 45-49   
109   291 Danny Conley            M      Edgewater         FL    US      39:29.4   38:37.8   12:28 45  36.7       4        M 45-49   
110   329 Thomas Hathaway         M      Edgewater         FL    US      39:12.2   38:40.5   12:29 13  36.2       9        M 1-14    
111   271 C. Bowlby               M      Edgewater         FL    US      39:00.0   38:42.3   12:29 8   44.3       10       M 1-14    
112   395 Kim Rash                F      New Smyrna beach  FL    US      39:21.9   38:54.2   12:33 49  41.9       8        F 45-49   
113   301 Cheily Diaz             F      Edgewater         FL    US      39:12.2   38:54.8   12:33 28  37.9       5        F 25-29   
114   265 A. Blazi                F      Edgewater         FL    US      39:11.9   39:11.3   12:38 8   47.3       8        F 1-14    
115   386 John Oldham             M      Edgewaterdgewater FL    US      39:59.6   39:18.3   12:41 55  38.9       3        M 55-59   
116   389 Ruthann Omeara          F      Edgewaterdgewater FL    US      39:59.8   39:21.5   12:42 50  41.9       9        F 50-54   
117   353 Tandi Kennison          F      Edgewater         FL    US      39:35.5   39:23.0   12:42 49  41.4       9        F 45-49   
118   274 Wayne Bruce             M      DeLand            FL    US      40:06.5   39:41.8   12:48 69  43.4       3        M 65-69   
119   412 Heidi Shaw              F      Port Orange       FL    US      40:20.7   39:53.2   12:52 36  37.3       4        F 35-39   
120   326 Jordan Harris           F      Edgewater         FL    US      40:16.4   39:54.7   12:52 24  36.9       9        F 20-24   
121   397 Mary Reed               F      port orange       FL    US      40:20.6   39:57.7   12:53 60  46.3       4        F 60-64   
122   371 Lisa Miller             F      New Smyrna beach  FL    US      40:37.6   40:09.9   12:57 57  44.4       4        F 55-59   
123   361 Shannon Leathlean       F      Titusville        FL    US      40:36.4   40:10.1   12:57 43  38.4       5        F 40-44   
124   466 Z. Menier               M                                      40:43.0   40:21.0   13:01 10  38.4       11       M 1-14    
125   370 Joseph Mercier          M      Edgewater         FL    US      40:43.4   40:23.8   13:02 44  34.8       4        M 40-44   
126   316 Melissa Fuller          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      41:08.5   40:27.9   13:03 24  36.4       10       F 20-24   
127   349 Trisha Jones            F      Mims              FL    US      40:30.3   40:30.3   13:04 45  38.7       10       F 45-49   
128   351 Liz Kammer              F      Port Orange       FL    US      40:52.4   40:41.3   13:08 35  36.5       5        F 35-39   
129   346 Bev Johnson             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      40:52.6   40:41.8   13:08 46  38.9       11       F 45-49   
130   289 Kathy Cochrane          F      Port Orange       FL    US      41:29.6   41:00.8   13:14 58  44.0       5        F 55-59   
131   354 Laurie King             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      41:27.1   41:14.7   13:18 48  39.1       12       F 45-49   
132   381 Philip Nagy             M      Edgewater         FL    US      41:24.1   41:15.4   13:19 63  39.6       1        M 60-64   
133   496 Amanda Ray              F      Edgewater         FL    US      41:36.0   41:21.6   13:21 53  41.2       10       F 50-54   
134   416 Sage Slater             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      52:24.4   41:22.4   13:21 14  33.0       12       M 1-14    
135   484 Larry Waterson          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      42:17.6   41:39.7   13:26 60  38.2       2        M 60-64   
136   400 G. Rice                 M      Port Orange       FL    US      42:31.1   41:52.9   13:31 8   40.9       13       M 1-14    
137   402 Jeremy Rice             M      Port Orange       FL    US      42:31.2   41:53.1   13:31 36  31.8       2        M 35-39   
138   385 Jackie Oldfield         F      Edgewater         FL    US      43:25.9   42:22.3   13:40 62  44.7       5        F 60-64   
139   437 E. Wemple               F      Edgewater         FL    US      42:32.8   42:26.1   13:41 10  40.9       9        F 1-14    
140   264 Joni Binder             F      Edgewater         FL    US      43:49.3   43:18.2   13:58 56  40.7       6        F 55-59   
141   294 Annette Cruz            F      Deltona           FL    US      44:13.7   43:44.1   14:06 29  33.7       6        F 25-29   
142   446 Grace Zenobi            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      44:29.4   44:00.8   14:12 49  37.1       13       F 45-49   
143   436 Carol Wemple            F      Edgewater         FL    US      44:30.7   44:23.5   14:19 47  36.0       14       F 45-49   
144   399 James Reisz             M      Edgewater         FL    US      44:53.3   44:30.0   14:21 18  29.1       6        M 15-19   
145   297 Jill Danigel            F      Edgewater         FL    US      45:20.4   44:51.8   14:28 51  37.1       11       F 50-54   
146   277 Buck Cameron            M      Edgewater         FL    US      47:14.1   45:03.1   14:32 21  28.8       9        M 20-24   
147   407 Betty Rosenberg         F      Edgewater         FL    US      45:22.2   45:04.5   14:32 56  39.1       7        F 55-59   
148   313 Megan Foster            F      Edgewater         FL    US      47:14.6   45:07.0   14:33 20  32.7       11       F 20-24   
149   278 Theresa Cameron         F      Oak Hill          FL    US      47:13.7   45:16.2   14:36 44  34.3       6        F 40-44   
150   260 Brandi Barton           F      Titusville        FL    US      45:49.1   45:17.3   14:37 43  34.1       7        F 40-44   
151   387 Mark Oliver             M      Oak Hill          FL    US      46:18.1   45:29.1   14:40 69  37.9       4        M 65-69   
152   197 M. Baebre               M      Edgewater         FL    US      45:49.4   45:34.3   14:42 7   40.0       14       M 1-14    
153   305 Donna Donohue           F      Edgewater         FL    US      45:50.5   45:36.8   14:43 67  44.3       2        F 65-69   
154   409 Tania Santos            F      Edgewater         FL    US      46:36.8   46:01.4   14:51 55  37.9       8        F 55-59   
155   499 Adelah Simmons          F                                      56:10.6   46:28.6   15:00 18  31.8       2        F 15-19   
156   365 Margaret McGovern       F      Port Orange       FL    US      47:33.3   46:50.6   15:07 72  46.3       3        F 70-74   
157   423 Doreen Spooner          F      Port Orange       FL    US      47:33.9   46:52.1   15:07 49  34.8       15       F 45-49   
158   130 Brooke Appy             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      47:15.0   47:07.3   15:12 37  31.7       6        F 35-39   
159   269 R. Blum                 M      Edgewater         FL    US      47:10.1   47:09.2   15:13 7   38.7       15       M 1-14    
160   356 J. Kistner              M      Edgewater         FL    US      48:05.6   47:21.3   15:17 10  32.7       16       M 1-14    
161   328 S. Hathaway             M      Edgewater         FL    US      48:05.1   47:21.7   15:17 10  32.7       17       M 1-14    
162   348 Sarah Kay Johnson       F      Edgewater         FL    US      48:34.2   47:51.9   15:26 25  30.8       7        F 25-29   
163   298 Kaley Davis             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      49:03.9   48:22.3   15:36 17  30.9       3        F 15-19   
164   478 S. Guevara              F                                      49:02.8   48:44.1   15:43 7   39.5       10       F 1-14    
165   480 Katrina Guevara         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      49:07.3   48:48.9   15:45 34  30.3       4        F 30-34   
166   398 Semoia Reid             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      49:00.9   48:49.4   15:45 29  30.2       8        F 25-29   
167   379 John Mullins            M      Edgewater         FL    US      49:48.8   49:15.8   15:53 34  26.7       9        M 30-34   
168   380 Kadie Mullins           F      Edgewater         FL    US      49:49.2   49:16.2   15:54 28  29.9       9        F 25-29   
169   474 T. Mullins              F                                      49:49.0   49:17.6   15:54 1              11       F 1-14    
170   433 Alicia Watson           F      Edgewater         FL    US      49:58.2   49:44.7   16:03 43  31.0       8        F 40-44   
171   434 C. Watson               M      Edgewater         FL    US      49:57.9   49:47.5   16:04 7   36.6       18       M 1-14    
172   355 Amanda Kistner          F      Edgewater         FL    US      50:42.4   49:57.8   16:07 29  29.5       10       F 25-29   
173   460 N. Frybarger            M                                      51:15.7   50:26.0   16:16 6   38.9       19       M 1-14    
174   314 Adina Frybarger         F      Edgewater         FL    US      51:17.3   50:27.5   16:17 41  30.2       9        F 40-44   
175   327 Cathy Hathaway          F      Edgewater         FL    US      51:12.8   50:28.7   16:17 44  30.8       10       F 40-44   
176   345 Lisa Jasmin             F      Edgewater         FL    US      50:50.8   50:43.6   16:22 60  36.5       6        F 60-64   
177   430 Tammy Turnage           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      51:24.9   50:49.9   16:24 42  30.1       11       F 40-44   
178   319 Janet Giannola          F      Edgewater         FL    US      51:33.5   50:58.9   16:27 61  36.7       7        F 60-64   
179   444 Darla Zakaluzny         F      Edgewater         FL    US      51:23.7   50:59.1   16:27 55  34.2       9        F 55-59   
180   311 Rebecca Fitch           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      51:35.8   51:01.9   16:28 47  31.3       16       F 45-49   
181   369 Joanna Mercier          F      Edgewater         FL    US      51:26.9   51:05.2   16:29 44  30.4       12       F 40-44   
182   467 S. Mercier              M                                      51:26.8   51:07.4   16:29 8   33.5       20       M 1-14    
183   266 Daniel Blazi            M      Edgewater         FL    US      51:36.3   51:14.2   16:32 49  28.5       5        M 45-49   
184   282 Elizabeth Carpenter     F      Deltona           FL    US      52:48.1   51:56.7   16:45 43  29.7       13       F 40-44   
185   281 Anthony Carpenter       M      Deltona           FL    US      52:49.3   51:58.0   16:46 24  24.9       10       M 20-24   
186   475 S. Stotts               F                                      52:48.6   51:58.4   16:46 2              12       F 1-14    
187   323 Justin Graves           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      53:31.7   53:00.7   17:06 15  25.3       7        M 15-19   
188   324 Lisa Graves             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      53:31.7   53:00.7   17:06 44  29.3       14       F 40-44   
189   420 Alison Spalding         F      Edgewater         FL    US      53:22.0   53:16.6   17:11 31  27.7       5        F 30-34   
190   421 C. Spalding             F      Edgewater         FL    US      53:22.4   53:21.3   17:13 9   33.5       13       F 1-14    
191   352 P. Keiner               F      Orlando           FL    US      53:22.0   53:21.4   17:13 12  30.8       14       F 1-14    
192   296 Friedhelm Danigel       M      Edgewater         FL    US      54:08.5   53:39.2   17:18 58  29.2       4        M 55-59   
193   259 Tracey Barlow           M      Edgewater         FL    US      54:08.1   53:41.7   17:19 49  27.2       6        M 45-49   
194   427 Margaret Straub         F      Port Orange       FL    US      54:08.7   53:44.0   17:20 68  38.1       3        F 65-69   
195   283 Ellen Chambers          F      Port Orange       FL    US      54:08.3   53:44.6   17:20 64  36.2       8        F 60-64   
196   367 John McKinney           M      Edgewater         FL    US      55:03.1   54:33.0   17:36 43  25.6       5        M 40-44   
197   299 Stephanie Debry         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:09:22.2 54:44.2   17:39 68  37.4       4        F 65-69   
198   303 Paula Dobson            F      Edgewater         FL    US      57:24.3   55:24.4   17:52 38  27.0       7        F 35-39   
199   376 Marci Morgan            F      Edgewater         FL    US      56:14.4   55:53.1   18:02 60  33.1       9        F 60-64   
200   295 Tonya Daeko             F      Edgewater         FL    US      56:41.7   56:07.2   18:06 38  26.7       8        F 35-39   
201   406 Kathleen Root           F      Maitland          FL    US      57:11.9   56:49.5   18:20 57  31.4       10       F 55-59   
202   284 Lori Charpentier        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      57:11.2   56:49.5   18:20 42  27.0       15       F 40-44   
203   458 K. Norton               F                                      58:04.2   57:25.5   18:31 8   32.3       15       F 1-14    
204   462 K. Eames                F                                      58:13.6   57:36.0   18:35 9   31.1       16       F 1-14    
205   388 Maryann Oliver          F      Oak Hill          FL    US      59:17.2   58:23.8   18:50 70  36.1       4        F 70-74   
206   377 Barbara Morse           F      Edgewater         FL    US      58:49.1   58:27.5   18:51 59  31.3       11       F 55-59   
207   336 Mary Ann Hill           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      58:50.5   58:29.5   18:52 56  30.2       12       F 55-59   
208   288 Barbara Chivers         F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:01:47.8 1:00:49.6 19:37 57  29.3       13       F 55-59   
209   403 Dawn Rivet              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:04:24.7 1:03:46.3 20:34 49  25.6       17       F 45-49   
210   413 Timothy Sidler          M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:05:32.5 1:04:37.8 20:51 55  23.7       5        M 55-59   
211   408 Cheeta Rush             F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:05:32.0 1:04:38.4 20:51 57  27.6       14       F 55-59   
212   461 Kerry Eames             F                                      1:05:53.3 1:05:14.9 21:03 39  23.1       9        F 35-39   
213   293 Michael Cornelius       M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:06:54.0 1:06:16.7 21:23 36  20.1       3        M 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shiloh Wagers 490 42  1       M               20:12.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 483 45  3       F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:23.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Russell Bates 261 52  2       M      Edgewater FL US 21:14.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Judy Wilson 485 50  6       F      Deland FL US 22:10.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Hunter Wilson 486 14  5       M      Deland FL US           22:08.0 
2     K. Vedder     487 12  14      M      Deland FL US           24:36.6 
3     G. Gassett    318 9   40      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:06.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Aaron Lauer    359 15  21      M      DeLand FL US           25:43.8 
2     Jacken Holland 340 18  31      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:35.8 
3     Jonathan Mines 372 16  43      M      Edgewater FL US        29:13.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mitchell Weiss 435 20  10      M      Edgewater FL US 23:24.6 
2     John Compton   290 23  12      M      Oak Hill FL US  24:00.7 
3     Joshua Feger   457 21  46      M                      29:54.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Chesebro  468 26  17      M                        25:21.9 
2     Carlo Solorzano 419 27  24      M      Port Orange FL US 26:16.5 
3     Chad Gibson     495 27  89      M                        35:43.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Margarito Arenas 135 30  7       M      Orlando FL US     22:46.9 
2     Juan Guevara     481 34  8       M                        22:53.2 
3     Jack Sterba      426 33  9       M      Port Orange FL US 22:53.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Cory Dobson       302 35  37      M      Edgewater FL US        28:05.2   
2     Jeremy Rice       402 36  137     M      Port Orange FL US      41:53.1   
3     Michael Cornelius 293 36  213     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:06:16.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alexander Pandelos 390 43  20      M      South Daytona FL US 25:38.4 
2     Jason Haynes       331 44  76      M      Edgewater FL US     34:13.3 
3     Michael Cancio     280 43  83      M      Port Orange FL US   35:14.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Frank Lill  362 45  18      M                         25:27.1 
2     Daniel Ruth 448 47  42      M                         29:13.6 
3     Shane Rivet 404 47  102     M      Ormond Beach FL US 37:31.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael McNerney 368 50  4       M      Edgewater FL US 21:51.4 
2     Dan Hobner       497 53  26      M      Edgewater FL US 26:35.1 
3     Joseph Silvestro 477 52  44      M                      29:23.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Mark Miller 494 56  13      M                              24:03.3 
2     Bob Rand    489 55  100     M      Daytona Beach FL US     37:12.3 
3     John Oldham 386 55  115     M      Edgewaterdgewater FL US 39:18.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Philip Nagy    381 63  132     M      Edgewater FL US    41:15.4 
2     Larry Waterson 484 60  135     M      Ormond Beach FL US 41:39.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lawrence Hannarello 465 65  29      M                          27:23.3 
2     Craig Harms         482 65  32      M      Neptune Beach FL US 27:38.4 
3     Wayne Bruce         274 69  118     M      DeLand FL US        39:41.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Bachelor 146 70  25      M      Toledo OH US 26:18.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     R. Johnson   347 12  19      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:33.0 
2     M. Estes     310 10  28      F      Edgewater FL US        26:51.3 
3     L. McKaskill 493 12  45      F                             29:49.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Maya Chemor    286 18  27      F      Edgewater FL US        26:38.7 
2     Adelah Simmons 499 18  155     F                             46:28.6 
3     Kaley Davis    298 17  163     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 48:22.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ariel Chivers  287 20  15      F      Edgewater FL US        24:57.3 
2     Hunter Douglas 306 21  16      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:59.9 
3     Jashan Grewal  325 23  36      F      Daytona Beach FL US    28:00.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jessica Reasin 396 29  53      F      Edgewater FL US        31:38.7 
2     Katlyn Borzner 469 28  85      F                             35:17.1 
3     Haleigh Hilton 338 25  91      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 36:03.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Rice  401 34  55      F      Port Orange FL US 31:46.0 
2     Kelly Williams 440 32  98      F      Edgewater FL US   36:56.6 
3     Angela Haribsh 498 32  103     F                        37:37.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carey Brown 472 35  34      F      Edgewater FL US 28:00.2 
2     Lori Wendel 438 36  84      F      Edgewater FL US 35:17.1 
3     Karen Estes 309 38  90      F      Edgewater FL US 36:02.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Masami Vedder  432 43  38      F      Deland FL US    28:05.8 
2     Tracey Garrant 317 44  69      F      Sanford FL US   33:40.0 
3     Laura Haynes   332 40  77      F      Edgewater FL US 34:14.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tracee (Teresa) Fleming 312 48  33      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:00.2 
2     Jae Hilgers             333 48  35      F      Port Orange FL US  28:00.2 
3     Sheri-Ann Bates         262 49  47      F      Edgewater FL US    30:29.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bobbi Cornelius      452 54  39      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:06.8 
2     Joliene Smith        476 50  49      F                             30:37.4 
3     Candy Jordan Mutchie 350 52  63      F      Palm Coast FL US       32:33.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ann Simpson  415 57  22      F      Daytona Beach FL US 26:05.0 
2     Lori Graf    322 57  95      F      Ormond Beach FL US  36:27.1 
3     Anna M. Diaz 300 58  101     F      Deland FL US        37:26.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Denise Campion 279 63  72      F      Edgewater FL US 34:05.6 
2     Sherry Findley 492 63  104     F                      37:56.8 
3     Mary Ann White 439 61  107     F      Edgewater FL US 38:13.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathy Waszak    455 67  61      F                        32:31.9 
2     Donna Donohue   305 67  153     F      Edgewater FL US   45:36.8 
3     Margaret Straub 427 68  194     F      Port Orange FL US 53:44.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gwen L. Hughes    341 70  68      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:35.3 
2     Judith Bruce      273 71  93      F      DeLand FL US           36:21.5 
3     Margaret McGovern 365 72  156     F      Port Orange FL US      46:50.6 

Embed Code