Steamworks Half Marathon

Sat June 8, 2019 Durango, CO US 81301 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division          
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place                      
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     112 Ian Huang              M      Durango          CO    US      1:18:29.29 1:18:27.71 5:59  40  76.5       1        Men 40 - 49       
2     266 Sam Yount              M      Durango          CO    US      1:19:20.34 1:19:19.14 6:03  37  74.5       1        Men 30 - 39       
3     159 Brian Miller           M      Durango          CO    US      1:25:03.98 1:25:02.92 6:30  34  68.8       2        Men 30 - 39       
4     157 Sean Meissner          M      Durango          CO    US      1:28:16.38 1:28:15.32 6:44  45  70.8       2        Men 40 - 49       
5     265 Maggie Yount           F      Durango          CO    US      1:29:00.23 1:28:58.58 6:48  35  74.0       1        Women 30 - 39     
6     143 Megan Longinotti       F      Durango          CO    US      1:29:37.54 1:29:35.34 6:50  36  73.8       2        Women 30 - 39     
7     198 Lee Rosenthal          M      Durango          CO    US      1:32:30.34 1:32:29.14 7:04  36  63.6       3        Men 30 - 39       
8     36  Chris Braun            M      Durango          CO    US      1:33:28.87 1:33:26.88 7:08  26  62.5       1        Men 18 - 29       
9     25  Berrett Bentley        M      Provo            UT    US      1:34:43.43 1:34:41.78 7:14  20  61.7       2        Men 18 - 29       
10    134 Jake Kuylen            M      Hesperus         CO    US      1:35:58.30 1:35:56.09 7:19  27  60.9       3        Men 18 - 29       
11    123 Jeremy Kinney          M      Bayfield         CO    US      1:36:04.41 1:36:00.44 7:20  42  63.5       3        Men 40 - 49       
12    51  Brian Crane            M      Bayfield         CO    US      1:37:10.37 1:37:02.40 7:24  42  62.8       4        Men 40 - 49       
13    167 Marc Nager             M      Telluride        CO    US      1:39:36.41 1:39:33.41 7:36  33  58.7       4        Men 30 - 39       
14    194 Shea Rivers            M      Bayfield         CO    US      1:39:50.59 1:39:46.77 7:37  35  58.8       5        Men 30 - 39       
15    5   Hunter Allmon          M      Durango          CO    US      1:40:31.70 1:40:26.61 7:40  30  58.1       6        Men 30 - 39       
16    33  Chas Bollow            M      Lakewood         CO    US      1:41:14.00 1:41:11.59 7:43  53  66.1       1        Men 50 - 59       
17    259 Mary Whitt             F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:41:54.95 1:41:47.72 7:46  33  64.3       3        Women 30 - 39     
18    195 Casey Roberts          M                             US      1:42:11.16 1:42:06.77 7:48  33  57.2       7        Men 30 - 39       
19    58  Mandy DeKrry           F      Durango          CO    US      1:42:32.10 1:42:14.29 7:48  34  64.2       4        Women 30 - 39     
20    129 Leland Kohere          M      Durango          CO    US      1:42:48.28 1:42:45.87 7:51  27  56.8       4        Men 18 - 29       
21    124 Cara Kirby             F      durango          CO    US      1:42:53.13 1:42:49.17 7:51  32  63.6       5        Women 30 - 39     
22    210 Rachel Schur           F      DURANGO          CO    US      1:42:56.80 1:42:53.39 7:51  32  63.5       6        Women 30 - 39     
23    45  Nicole Clark           F      Durango          CO    US      1:43:03.57 1:42:57.99 7:52  41  65.9       1        Women 40 - 49     
24    172 Nathan Nieman          M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:43:56.71 1:43:44.21 7:55  38  57.2       8        Men 30 - 39       
25    258 Steve Whiteman         M      Durango          CO    US      1:44:27.74 1:44:21.87 7:58  49  61.9       5        Men 40 - 49       
26    69  MIchael Ellis          M      Durango          CO    US      1:45:00.90 1:44:56.30 8:01  55  64.9       2        Men 50 - 59       
27    244 Julie Thibodeau        F      Durango          CO    US      1:45:47.45 1:45:44.56 8:04  46  67.0       2        Women 40 - 49     
28    3   Ian Adams              M      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:46:26.58 1:46:10.85 8:06  30  55.0       9        Men 30 - 39       
29    191 Thomas Riddle          M      Farmington       NM    US      1:47:26.87 1:47:21.17 8:12  32  54.4       10       Men 30 - 39       
30    136 Linden Lane            F      Durango          CO    US      1:47:52.48 1:47:45.59 8:14  36  61.3       7        Women 30 - 39     
31    274 Lianne Nicholson       F      Durango          CO    US      1:48:05.20 1:48:02.45 8:15  39  62.1       8        Women 30 - 39     
32    163 Timothy Mooney         M      Toledo           OH    US      1:48:12.21 1:48:06.63 8:15  59  65.4       3        Men 50 - 59       
33    232 Lew Sovocool           M      Durango          CO    US      1:48:10.30 1:48:07.73 8:15  37  54.6       11       Men 30 - 39       
34    239 Ilana Stern            F      Durango          CO    US      1:48:17.89 1:48:10.86 8:15  55  72.9       1        Women 50 - 59     
35    65  Allan Due              M      Bloomfiled       NM    US      1:48:20.60 1:48:13.98 8:16  62  67.2       1        Men 60 - 69       
36    19  Leslie Barton          F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:48:30.13 1:48:26.67 8:17  55  72.7       2        Women 50 - 59     
37    119 Lora Jones             F      Snowflake        AZ    US      1:48:37.21 1:48:30.36 8:17  33  60.4       9        Women 30 - 39     
38    245 PAUL THOMFORD          M      Durango          CO    US      1:48:43.24 1:48:37.75 8:18  62  66.9       2        Men 60 - 69       
39    227 Ben Sorensen           M      Hesperus         CO    US      1:49:03.00 1:48:59.17 8:19  28  53.6       5        Men 18 - 29       
40    203 James Salem            M      Telluride        CO    US      1:50:41.29 1:50:31.69 8:26  40  54.3       6        Men 40 - 49       
41    235 Richard Spellbring     M      Farmington       NM    US      1:51:42.72 1:51:41.40 8:32  26  52.3       6        Men 18 - 29       
42    63  Melody Downs           F      Claypool         IN    US      1:52:05.06 1:51:48.98 8:32  33  58.6       10       Women 30 - 39     
43    168 Levi Neal              M      San Tan Valley   AZ    US      1:52:17.43 1:52:15.60 8:34  30  52.0       12       Men 30 - 39       
44    46  Cyndia Claypoole       F      Tucson           AZ    US      1:52:27.65 1:52:18.84 8:34  34  58.5       11       Women 30 - 39     
45    273 Tim Funk               M      Durango          CO    US      1:52:55.34 1:52:52.14 8:37  42  54.0       7        Men 40 - 49       
46    117 Bryce Jones            M      Snowflake        AZ    US      1:53:46.84 1:53:39.99 8:41  38  52.2       13       Men 30 - 39       
47    128 Forrest Kohere         M      Durango          CO    US      1:53:55.37 1:53:52.96 8:42  27  51.3       7        Men 18 - 29       
48    125 Kelly Klein            F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:54:21.31 1:54:16.72 8:43  48  63.4       3        Women 40 - 49     
49    126 Marjorie Klein         F      Albuquerque      NM    US      1:54:21.53 1:54:17.02 8:43  49  64.1       4        Women 40 - 49     
50    10  Brittney Avery         F      Bayfield         CO    US      1:55:21.74 1:55:11.04 8:48  32  56.7       13       Women 30 - 39     
51    268 Jasper Zastrocky       M      Durango          CO    US      1:55:11.50 1:55:11.50 8:48  15  52.5       1        Men 17 and under  
52    11  Lucas Avery            M      Bayfield         CO    US      1:55:22.32 1:55:12.25 8:48  30  50.7       14       Men 30 - 39       
53    185 Kelly Pritchard        F      Durango          CO    US      1:55:19.97 1:55:13.63 8:48  37  57.6       12       Women 30 - 39     
54    120 Jordan Junkermann      F      Durango          CO    US      1:55:55.40 1:55:50.88 8:51  26  56.3       1        Women 18 - 29     
55    61  Renee Dixon            F      Durango          CO    US      1:56:30.49 1:56:26.54 8:53  37  57.0       14       Women 30 - 39     
56    214 Stuart Seagers         M      Edgewood         NM    US      1:57:08.39 1:56:55.94 8:56  39  51.0       15       Men 30 - 39       
57    222 William Shields        M      Cedar Crest      NM    US      1:57:51.12 1:57:42.67 8:59  49  54.9       8        Men 40 - 49       
58    221 Jaime Shields          F      Cedar Crest      NM    US      1:57:51.71 1:57:43.19 8:59  42  58.1       5        Women 40 - 49     
59    176 Lori OLIVER            F      Cortez           CO    US      1:57:57.24 1:57:53.29 9:00  53  65.2       3        Women 50 - 59     
60    50  Christine Corella      F      Las Cruces       NM    US      1:58:08.95 1:57:54.97 9:00  32  55.4       15       Women 30 - 39     
61    38  Kyle Brittain          M      Denver           CO    US      1:58:10.30 1:57:58.98 9:00  34  49.6       16       Men 30 - 39       
62    224 Ayanna Silas           F      Cortez           CO    US      1:59:02.61 1:58:52.22 9:04  18  56.6       2        Women 18 - 29     
63    34  Ben Bradley            M      Cortez           CO    US      1:59:03.12 1:58:52.23 9:04  34  49.2       17       Men 30 - 39       
64    100 Joel Hayes             M      Durango          CO    US      1:59:18.96 1:59:03.82 9:05  34  49.2       18       Men 30 - 39       
65    150 Megan Marshall         F                             US      1:59:42.45 1:59:24.64 9:07  37  55.6       16       Women 30 - 39     
66    177 Larry Ott              M      Mancos           CO    US      1:59:43.69 1:59:32.94 9:08  61  60.2       3        Men 60 - 69       
67    154 Mike McAliney          M      Durango          CO    US      2:00:44.46 2:00:29.32 9:12  51  54.5       4        Men 50 - 59       
68    84  Ellie Garrison         F      Farmington       NM    US      2:01:09.14 2:01:04.69 9:15  32  54.0       17       Women 30 - 39     
69    149 Kelly Markham          F      Durango          CO    US      2:01:39.55 2:01:33.60 9:17  40  55.5       6        Women 40 - 49     
70    95  Whitney Hagen          F      Durango          CO    US      2:01:42.33 2:01:37.00 9:17  33  53.8       18       Women 30 - 39     
71    197 Alicia Romero          F      Durango          CO    US      2:02:01.25 2:01:46.84 9:18  42  56.2       7        Women 40 - 49     
72    238 J Corey Stackhouuse    M      Farmington       NM    US      2:03:03.11 2:02:56.69 9:23  39  48.5       19       Men 30 - 39       
73    54  Harlie Custer          F      Rio Rancho       NM    US      2:03:23.23 2:03:12.01 9:24  33  53.2       19       Women 30 - 39     
74    270 Theresa Clay           F                                     2:03:37.73 2:03:32.02 9:26  52  61.5       4        Women 50 - 59     
75    178 Kristy Ott-Meyer       F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:03:38.07 2:03:32.12 9:26  61  69.1       1        Women 60 - 69     
76    170 James Nelson           M      Farmington       NM    US      2:03:48.90 2:03:47.69 9:27  51  53.1       5        Men 50 - 59       
77    97  Kristin Harding        F      Durango          CO    US      2:05:03.04 2:04:52.76 9:32  31  52.3       21       Women 30 - 39     
78    8   Cara Aspesi            F      Aztec            NM    US      2:04:58.17 2:04:53.78 9:32  37  53.1       20       Women 30 - 39     
79    246 Emma Timboe            F                             US      2:05:56.89 2:05:41.48 9:36  33  52.1       23       Women 30 - 39     
80    161 Danella Mitchell       F      Durango          CO    US      2:05:52.49 2:05:46.54 9:36  26  51.8       3        Women 18 - 29     
81    237 Amanda St Pierre       F      Durango          CO    US      2:05:56.17 2:05:51.89 9:36  38  53.0       22       Women 30 - 39     
82    144 Victor Longinotti      M      Durango          CO    US      2:06:06.89 2:05:55.42 9:37  36  46.7       20       Men 30 - 39       
83    180 Danielle Patton        F      Bayfield         CO    US      2:06:03.34 2:05:59.87 9:37  42  54.3       8        Women 40 - 49     
84    106 Jaimie Hoffman         F      Bayfield         CO    US      2:06:22.88 2:06:15.42 9:38  44  55.1       9        Women 40 - 49     
85    142 Madison Lewis          F      Pagosa Springs   CO    US      2:07:02.36 2:06:50.03 9:41  21  51.5       4        Women 18 - 29     
86    109 Jason Houlihan         M      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:07:05.48 2:06:50.09 9:41  37  46.6       21       Men 30 - 39       
87    241 Paige Stuart           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      2:07:02.76 2:06:50.26 9:41  29  51.4       5        Women 18 - 29     
88    99  Bart Hayes             M      Durango          CO    US      2:07:47.67 2:07:34.81 9:44  63  57.6       4        Men 60 - 69       
89    103 Martha V. Hernandez    F      Rio Rancho       NM    US      2:08:03.69 2:07:58.41 9:46  54  60.8       5        Women 50 - 59     
90    122 Jennifer Kerr          F      Gallup           NM    US      2:08:36.84 2:08:27.28 9:48  45  54.6       10       Women 40 - 49     
91    208 Scott Schluterman      M      Denver           CO    US      2:08:41.60 2:08:35.54 9:49  47  49.4       9        Men 40 - 49       
92    269 Josh Zastrocky         M      Durango          CO    US      2:08:50.42 2:08:38.33 9:49  43  47.7       10       Men 40 - 49       
93    70  Brittney England       F      Fruita           CO    US      2:08:57.37 2:08:49.30 9:50  33  50.8       24       Women 30 - 39     
94    155 Keri McCune            F      Bayfield         CO    US      2:09:03.40 2:09:01.00 9:51  35  51.0       25       Women 30 - 39     
95    254 Kameron Weakley        M      Durango          CO    US      2:09:20.86 2:09:15.77 9:52  28  45.2       8        Men 18 - 29       
96    137 Lizette Langefels      F      Durango          CO    US      2:09:51.40 2:09:48.20 9:55  40  52.0       11       Women 40 - 49     
97    206 Leroy Sanchez          M      Durango          CO    US      2:10:26.25 2:10:14.92 9:57  59  54.3       6        Men 50 - 59       
98    249 Cindy Valdez           F      Ignacio          CO    US      2:11:07.24 2:11:04.25 10:00 48  55.3       12       Women 40 - 49     
99    27  Dean Bettis            M      Durango          CO    US      2:11:46.39 2:11:29.95 10:02 57  52.8       8        Men 50 - 59       
100   223 Caitlin Short          F      Roswell          NM    US      2:11:40.47 2:11:31.07 10:02 28  49.6       6        Women 18 - 29     
101   220 nik shepherd           M      Farmington       NM    US      2:11:43.58 2:11:32.25 10:02 37  44.9       22       Men 30 - 39       
102   30  Tim Birchard           M      Durango          CO    US      2:11:41.87 2:11:33.79 10:03 51  50.0       7        Men 50 - 59       
103   32  Michelle Blankenship   F      Durango          CO    US      2:11:44.11 2:11:34.89 10:03 51  57.0       6        Women 50 - 59     
104   92  Timothy Greenman       M      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:12:32.75 2:12:20.30 10:06 35  44.3       23       Men 30 - 39       
105   20  Julianne Begay         F      Durango          CO    US      2:12:42.21 2:12:39.88 10:08 31  49.2       26       Women 30 - 39     
106   196 Art Rohr               M      Cortez           CO    US      2:13:00.42 2:12:51.45 10:09 71  60.0       1        Men 70 and over   
107   14  Tom Barney             M      Durango          CO    US      2:12:56.57 2:12:52.75 10:09 58  52.7       9        Men 50 - 59       
108   15  Wendy Barney           F      Durango          CO    US      2:12:56.78 2:12:53.55 10:09 52  57.2       7        Women 50 - 59     
109   242 Uriah Talbot           M      Durango          CO    US      2:13:16.64 2:13:00.05 10:09 37  44.4       24       Men 30 - 39       
110   101 Jennifer Henderson     F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:13:13.88 2:13:00.45 10:09 48  54.4       13       Women 40 - 49     
111   47  Ian Cohen              M      Farmington       NM    US      2:13:05.07 2:13:02.49 10:09 45  46.9       11       Men 40 - 49       
112   200 Chris Ruecker          M      Durango          CO    US      2:13:55.97 2:13:41.23 10:12 39  44.6       25       Men 30 - 39       
113   88  Scott Gleason          M      Durango          CO    US      2:14:11.52 2:13:53.43 10:13 54  50.4       10       Men 50 - 59       
114   212 Amanda Scott           F      Anthem           AZ    US      2:14:46.67 2:14:38.60 10:17 29  48.4       7        Women 18 - 29     
115   271 Erin Dunman            F                                     2:15:33.39 2:15:16.80 10:20 31  48.2       27       Women 30 - 39     
116   87  Elizabeth Gleason      F      Durango          CO    US      2:15:50.08 2:15:31.55 10:21 31  48.2       28       Women 30 - 39     
117   68  Caitlin Dye            F      Durango          CO    US      2:15:50.50 2:15:32.73 10:21 32  48.2       29       Women 30 - 39     
118   264 Celeste Yazzie         F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:16:03.76 2:15:55.64 10:23 39  49.3       30       Women 30 - 39     
119   199 Karin Ross             F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      2:16:10.82 2:16:00.23 10:23 60  61.9       2        Women 60 - 69     
120   21  Manasseh Begay         M      Farmington       NM    US      2:16:36.83 2:16:25.36 10:25 40  44.0       12       Men 40 - 49       
121   218 Jennifer Settles       F      Hesperus         CO    US      2:16:41.85 2:16:34.41 10:26 30  47.8       31       Women 30 - 39     
122   139 Ryan Larkin            M      Hurricane        UT    US      2:16:48.08 2:16:36.07 10:26 45  45.7       13       Men 40 - 49       
123   182 Cory Pillen            F      Durango          CO    US      2:16:46.82 2:16:40.14 10:26 46  51.9       14       Women 40 - 49     
124   160 Ted Miller             M      West Lafayette   IN    US      2:18:26.49 2:18:12.51 10:33 33  42.3       26       Men 30 - 39       
125   131 Kelly Konnerth         F      Durango          CO    US      2:18:19.27 2:18:13.77 10:33 31  47.2       32       Women 30 - 39     
126   193 Ronnie Rivera          M      Bloomfield       NM    US      2:18:39.33 2:18:22.05 10:34 59  51.1       11       Men 50 - 59       
127   90  Simon Gnehm            M      durango          CO    US      2:18:35.28 2:18:27.82 10:34 48  46.2       14       Men 40 - 49       
128   146 Dana Mackey            F      Bayfield         CO    US      2:18:43.68 2:18:38.35 10:35 53  55.5       8        Women 50 - 59     
129   255 Chelsie Webb           F      Bloomfield       NM    US      2:19:31.48 2:19:22.91 10:38 34  47.1       34       Women 30 - 39     
130   164 Karis Morrall          F      Durango          CO    US      2:19:27.91 2:19:25.08 10:39 31  46.8       33       Women 30 - 39     
131   44  Lindsey Clark          F      Fruitland        NM    US      2:19:41.48 2:19:27.33 10:39 38  47.8       35       Women 30 - 39     
132   113 Carmela Huerta         F      Ignacio          CO    US      2:19:40.41 2:19:37.04 10:39 56  57.2       9        Women 50 - 59     
133   42  Colleen Cassady        F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:20:41.73 2:20:39.49 10:44 56  56.8       10       Women 50 - 59     
134   153 Trace Mattison         M      Durango          CO    US      2:21:09.14 2:20:55.31 10:45 57  49.2       12       Men 50 - 59       
135   12  Emily Catherine Barber F      Pagosa Springs   CO    US      2:21:22.15 2:21:15.12 10:47 30  46.2       36       Women 30 - 39     
136   116 Nichole Johnson        F      Durango          CO    US      2:22:03.69 2:21:58.60 10:50 25  45.9       8        Women 18 - 29     
137   62  Chris Donaldson        M      Durango          CO    US      2:22:12.79 2:22:00.07 10:50 35  41.3       27       Men 30 - 39       
138   135 Carolyn Laitsch        F      Cortez           CO    US      2:22:13.00 2:22:04.00 10:51 66  64.5       3        Women 60 - 69     
139   247 Jackson Trappett       M      Grand Junction   CO    US      2:23:43.52 2:23:21.32 10:57 38  41.4       28       Men 30 - 39       
140   141 Kate Leaf              F      Boulder          CO    US      2:23:31.58 2:23:24.48 10:57 28  45.5       9        Women 18 - 29     
141   202 Anna Salem             F      Telluride        CO    US      2:23:38.57 2:23:28.62 10:57 34  45.8       37       Women 30 - 39     
142   267 Chelsea Zamora         F      Farmington       NM    US      2:24:02.47 2:23:47.47 10:59 42  47.6       15       Women 40 - 49     
143   165 Annette Mullikin       F      Mancos           CO    US      2:24:08.47 2:23:58.35 10:59 62  60.1       4        Women 60 - 69     
144   111 Kelly Houlihan         F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:24:55.86 2:24:40.86 11:03 36  45.7       38       Women 30 - 39     
145   110 Jennifer Houlihan      F      Santa Rosa       NM    US      2:25:38.01 2:25:22.48 11:06 38  45.9       39       Women 30 - 39     
146   94  Amy Habrat             F      Durango          CO    US      2:25:26.65 2:25:24.88 11:06 50  51.0       11       Women 50 - 59     
147   24  Kendra Bennett         F      Durango          CO    US      2:25:26.88 2:25:24.88 11:06 55  54.2       12       Women 50 - 59     
148   105 Michael Hix            M      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:26:45.18 2:26:35.98 11:11 43  41.9       15       Men 40 - 49       
149   204 Beata Sanchez          F      Durango          CO    US      2:27:30.39 2:27:18.69 11:15 59  56.4       13       Women 50 - 59     
150   80  Lucy Gamble            F      Lyme             NH    US      2:28:03.12 2:27:55.48 11:18 25  44.1       10       Women 18 - 29     
151   233 Amy Sovoocool          F      Durango          CO    US      2:28:03.54 2:27:58.90 11:18 38  45.1       40       Women 30 - 39     
152   213 Heather Seabolt        F      Kirtland         NM    US      2:28:33.25 2:28:28.02 11:20 46  47.7       16       Women 40 - 49     
153   234 Annalissa Spellbring   F      Farmington       NM    US      2:28:33.58 2:28:32.00 11:20 25  43.9       11       Women 18 - 29     
154   272 Joan Rosenburg         F                                     2:29:12.47 2:29:12.47 11:23 66  61.4       5        Women 60 - 69     
155   48  Jennifer Colomb        F      Durango          CO    US      2:31:13.78 2:30:58.82 11:32 49  48.5       17       Women 40 - 49     
156   219 Irelyn Shepard         F      Durango          CO    US      2:31:06.68 2:30:59.44 11:32 29  43.2       12       Women 18 - 29     
157   257 Lexi Whalen            F      Durango          CO    US      2:31:06.93 2:31:00.48 11:32 24  43.2       13       Women 18 - 29     
158   66  Catherine Dugdale      F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      2:31:14.75 2:31:10.11 11:32 32  43.2       41       Women 30 - 39     
159   89  Sarah Gloeckler        F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      2:31:15.20 2:31:10.70 11:32 34  43.4       42       Women 30 - 39     
160   71  cori ferrari           F      Farmington       NM    US      2:31:30.63 2:31:19.63 11:33 42  45.2       18       Women 40 - 49     
161   188 Allison Ragsdale       F      Durango          CO    US      2:31:34.66 2:31:27.42 11:34 34  43.3       43       Women 30 - 39     
162   189 Jw Ragsdale            M      durango          CO    US      2:31:33.64 2:31:28.41 11:34 67  50.5       5        Men 60 - 69       
163   243 Amy Taylor             F      Grand Junction   CO    US      2:33:10.12 2:32:47.34 11:40 40  44.1       19       Women 40 - 49     
164   140 Crystal Lawrence       F      Durango          CO    US      2:33:03.75 2:32:57.41 11:41 39  43.8       44       Women 30 - 39     
165   52  Amanda Cricco          F      Durango          CO    US      2:33:15.82 2:33:03.17 11:41 40  44.1       20       Women 40 - 49     
166   175 Jenna Odle             F      Stanley          NM    US      2:33:31.53 2:33:17.70 11:42 39  43.7       45       Women 30 - 39     
167   186 Denise Pruett          F      Durango          CO    US      2:33:29.26 2:33:18.87 11:42 49  47.8       21       Women 40 - 49     
168   229 Spencer Sorensen       M      Hesperus         CO    US      2:33:54.12 2:33:50.37 11:45 24  38.0       9        Men 18 - 29       
169   55  Ivy Dalley             F      Mancos           CO    US      2:34:00.70 2:33:53.09 11:45 31  42.4       46       Women 30 - 39     
170   230 Rachel Sorrell         F      Hesperus         CO    US      2:34:20.58 2:34:12.83 11:46 49  47.5       22       Women 40 - 49     
171   53  Sarah Culhane          F      Durango          CO    US      2:35:09.70 2:35:06.07 11:50 30  42.0       47       Women 30 - 39     
172   231 Lauren Soules          F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:35:50.92 2:35:42.31 11:53 30  41.9       48       Women 30 - 39     
173   217 Kimberly Sereduck      F      Durango          CO    US      2:35:52.82 2:35:52.82 11:54 29  41.8       14       Women 18 - 29     
174   152 Jennifer Mason         F      Durango          CO    US      2:37:17.39 2:37:15.02 12:00 38  42.4       49       Women 30 - 39     
175   225 Patricia Simpson       F      Farmington       NM    US      2:37:30.11 2:37:23.97 12:01 60  53.5       6        Women 60 - 69     
176   127 Julie Kleva            F      Durango          CO    US      2:37:51.52 2:37:39.07 12:02 40  42.8       23       Women 40 - 49     
177   39  Regina Calabro         F      Edgewood         NM    US      2:40:01.75 2:39:48.67 12:12 41  42.5       25       Women 40 - 49     
178   23  Pamela Begay           F      Farmington       NM    US      2:39:58.47 2:39:55.89 12:13 45  43.9       24       Women 40 - 49     
179   211 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      2:41:00.70 2:40:47.31 12:16 39  41.7       50       Women 30 - 39     
180   26  Karen Berger           F      Durango          CO    US      2:41:02.57 2:40:49.92 12:17 37  41.3       51       Women 30 - 39     
181   17  K. Barrett             M                             US      2:41:39.53 2:41:33.10 12:20 10  43.2       2        Men 17 and under  
182   57  Rainey DeDios          M      Dulce            NM    US      2:41:46.66 2:41:36.10 12:20 40  37.1       16       Men 40 - 49       
183   16  Denise Barrett         F      Durango          CO    US      2:41:45.03 2:41:38.41 12:20 38  41.3       52       Women 30 - 39     
184   169 Charlene Nelson        F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:41:51.50 2:41:41.27 12:21 43  42.6       26       Women 40 - 49     
185   56  Denise DeDios          F      Dulce            NM    US      2:42:52.84 2:42:41.77 12:25 41  41.7       27       Women 40 - 49     
186   190 Daytona Raye           F      Algodones        NM    US      2:43:26.32 2:43:16.24 12:28 40  41.3       28       Women 40 - 49     
187   183 Lilley Powell          F      Ignacio          CO    US      2:45:48.62 2:45:44.81 12:39 40  40.7       29       Women 40 - 49     
188   132 Marie Krueger-Miller   F      Houston          TX    US      2:45:51.30 2:45:44.86 12:39 46  42.8       30       Women 40 - 49     
189   261 Erin Wolcott           F      Mancos           CO    US      2:46:30.75 2:46:29.16 12:43 29  39.2       15       Women 18 - 29     
190   79  Linsey Gabaldon        F      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:46:53.40 2:46:47.15 12:44 37  39.8       53       Women 30 - 39     
191   78  John Gabaldon          M      Albuquerque      NM    US      2:46:53.90 2:46:47.66 12:44 38  35.6       29       Men 30 - 39       
192   130 Kristina Kolaczkowski  F      Littleton        CO    US      2:47:18.71 2:47:05.68 12:45 39  40.1       54       Women 30 - 39     
193   31  Grace Blackwater       F                             US      2:47:48.15 2:47:31.63 12:47 62  51.7       7        Women 60 - 69     
194   226 Brian Skyles           M      Durango                US      2:47:54.30 2:47:38.52 12:48 44  36.9       17       Men 40 - 49       
195   162 Ellie Mooney           F                                     2:49:30.70 2:49:27.74 12:56 29  38.5       16       Women 18 - 29     
196   60  Roderick Denetso       M      Farmington       NM    US      2:50:19.35 2:50:13.63 13:00 42  35.8       18       Men 40 - 49       
197   86  Colombe Girolimon      F      Durango          CO    US      2:53:37.53 2:53:33.64 13:15 34  37.8       55       Women 30 - 39     
198   201 Michelle Ryan          F      Durango          CO    US      2:55:49.45 2:55:47.81 13:25 44  39.5       32       Women 40 - 49     
199   9   Mikel Austin           F      Durango          CO    US      2:55:48.32 2:55:48.32 13:25 47  40.7       31       Women 40 - 49     
200   74  James Fletcher         M      Las Cruces       NM    US      2:56:03.38 2:55:53.65 13:26 65  42.6       6        Men 60 - 69       
201   75  Lee Fletcher           F      Las Cruces       NM    US      2:56:02.51 2:55:53.91 13:26 59  47.2       14       Women 50 - 59     
202   263 Erica Woody            F      Kirtland         NM    US      2:57:52.04 2:57:48.54 13:34 23  36.7       17       Women 18 - 29     
203   22  Miranda Begay          F      Rock Point       AZ    US      2:58:52.87 2:58:44.36 13:39 41  38.0       33       Women 40 - 49     
204   215 Jarrett Self           M      Durango          CO    US      3:00:02.01 2:59:56.99 13:44 42  33.9       19       Men 40 - 49       
205   240 Lindsey Stotts         F      Durango          CO    US      3:00:02.87 2:59:58.42 13:44 33  36.4       56       Women 30 - 39     
206   29  Hannah Bibler          F      Grand Junction   CO    US      3:00:38.82 3:00:33.59 13:47 33  36.3       57       Women 30 - 39     
207   82  Melanie Garcia         F      Albuquerque      NM    US      3:03:18.63 3:03:12.61 13:59 35  35.9       58       Women 30 - 39     
208   37  Maelee Brinkerhoff     F      Saint George     UT    US      3:09:52.29 3:09:44.93 14:29 46  37.3       34       Women 40 - 49     
209   64  Michelle Draszkiewicz  F      Albuquerque      NM    US      3:12:53.88 3:12:48.06 14:43 47  37.1       35       Women 40 - 49     
210   67  Andrea Dye             F      Rio Rancho       NM    US      3:13:43.33 3:13:35.00 14:47 50  38.3       15       Women 50 - 59     
211   93  Maria Gutierrez        F      Farmington       NM    US      3:20:25.36 3:20:18.13 15:17 41  33.9       36       Women 40 - 49     
212   115 Emily Irwin            F      Durango          CO    US      3:21:03.92 3:20:59.82 15:21 72  50.0       1        Women 70 and over 
213   98  Vana Hart Sutton       F      Durango          CO    US      3:21:04.66 3:21:00.81 15:21 72  50.0       2        Women 70 and over 
214   76  Jamie Forster          F      Durango          CO    US      3:27:49.01 3:27:44.79 15:52 23  31.4       18       Women 18 - 29     
215   104 Amanda Sue Herrera     F      Ignacio          CO    US      3:27:48.80 3:27:44.87 15:52 30  31.4       59       Women 30 - 39     
216   6   Brittany Arviso        F      Albuquerque      NM    US      3:32:45.84 3:32:41.34 16:14 22  30.7       19       Women 18 - 29     
217   43  LaVelda Charley        F      Dennehotso       AZ    US      3:39:52.40 3:39:39.95 16:46 37  30.2       60       Women 30 - 39     
218   108 John Hosteen           M      Teec Nos Pos     AZ    US      3:39:52.55 3:39:39.98 16:46 35  26.7       30       Men 30 - 39       
219   256 Sandra Westbrook       F      Farmington       NM    US      3:44:08.67 3:44:02.84 17:06 48  32.3       37       Women 40 - 49     
220   28  Keshia Beyale          F      Farmington       NM    US      3:44:08.52 3:44:03.77 17:06 31  29.1       61       Women 30 - 39     


Men 17 and under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Jasper Zastrocky 268 15  51      Durango CO US 1:55:11.50 
2     K. Barrett       17  10  181       US          2:41:39.53 


Men 18 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Chris Braun     36  26  8       Durango CO US  1:33:28.87 
2     Berrett Bentley 25  20  9       Provo UT US    1:34:43.43 
3     Jake Kuylen     134 27  10      Hesperus CO US 1:35:58.30 


Men 30 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Sam Yount     266 37  2       Durango CO US 1:19:20.34 
2     Brian Miller  159 34  3       Durango CO US 1:25:03.98 
3     Lee Rosenthal 198 36  7       Durango CO US 1:32:30.34 


Men 40 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Ian Huang     112 40  1       Durango CO US  1:18:29.29 
2     Sean Meissner 157 45  4       Durango CO US  1:28:16.38 
3     Jeremy Kinney 123 42  11      Bayfield CO US 1:36:04.41 


Men 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Chas Bollow    33  53  16      Lakewood CO US 1:41:14.00 
2     MIchael Ellis  69  55  26      Durango CO US  1:45:00.90 
3     Timothy Mooney 163 59  32      Toledo OH US   1:48:12.21 


Men 60 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Allan Due     65  62  35      Bloomfiled NM US 1:48:20.60 
2     PAUL THOMFORD 245 62  38      Durango CO US    1:48:43.24 
3     Larry Ott     177 61  66      Mancos CO US     1:59:43.69 


Men 70 and over
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Art Rohr 196 71  106     Cortez CO US 2:13:00.42 


Women 18 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Jordan Junkermann 120 26  54      Durango CO US 1:55:55.40 
2     Ayanna Silas      224 18  62      Cortez CO US  1:59:02.61 
3     Danella Mitchell  161 26  80      Durango CO US 2:05:52.49 


Women 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Maggie Yount     265 35  5       Durango CO US  1:29:00.23 
2     Megan Longinotti 143 36  6       Durango CO US  1:29:37.54 
3     Mary Whitt       259 33  17      Bayfield CO US 1:41:54.95 


Women 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Nicole Clark    45  41  23      Durango CO US     1:43:03.57 
2     Julie Thibodeau 244 46  27      Durango CO US     1:45:47.45 
3     Kelly Klein     125 48  48      Albuquerque NM US 1:54:21.31 


Women 50 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Ilana Stern   239 55  34      Durango CO US   1:48:17.89 
2     Leslie Barton 19  55  36      Flagstaff AZ US 1:48:30.13 
3     Lori OLIVER   176 53  59      Cortez CO US    1:57:57.24 


Women 60 - 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Kristy Ott-Meyer 178 61  75      Albuquerque NM US 2:03:38.07 
2     Karin Ross       199 60  119     Flagstaff AZ US   2:16:10.82 
3     Carolyn Laitsch  135 66  138     Cortez CO US      2:22:13.00 


Women 70 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Emily Irwin      115 72  212     Durango CO US 3:21:03.92 
2     Vana Hart Sutton 98  72  213     Durango CO US 3:21:04.66 

Embed Code