Results For
6th Annual Breathe For Britt 5K Virtual Run/Walk

Smithtown, NY 11787
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                              Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ================================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     212 John Cuff                         M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:17:23.6 0:17:23.6 5:37  18  74.6       
2     117 John McKeon                       M      New York               NY    US      0:17:49.1 0:17:49.1 5:45  32  73.1       
3     213 Nicholas Muellers                 M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:18:47.9 0:18:47.9 6:04  18  69.0       
4     40  Steven V. Cuomo                   M      Shirley                      US      0:20:15.1 0:20:15.1 6:32  36  65.6       
5     207 David Appel                       M      Dix Hills              NY    US      0:21:06.2 0:21:06.2 6:48  51  70.2       
6     176 Daniel VanNostrand                M      Hauppauge                    US      0:21:12.4 0:21:12.4 6:50  16  62.4       
7     208 Jack Dimaggio                     M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:21:31.5 0:21:31.5 6:57  13  65.1       
8     115 Keith Masso                       M      Glen Cove              NY    US      0:21:36.3 0:21:36.3 6:58  32  60.3       
9     88  Anthony Kayafas                   M      Douglaston             NY    US      0:21:45.4 0:21:45.4 7:01  16  60.8       
10    23  courtney calo                     F      Merrick                NY    US      0:21:53.2 0:21:53.2 7:04  28  67.2       
11    220 Lauren Edwards                    F      Northport              NY    US      0:22:08.4 0:22:08.4 7:09  39  67.9       
12    129 Benjamin Nichols                  M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:22:11.7 0:22:11.7 7:10  15  60.5       
13    163 Trisha Sicurella                  F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:22:16.7 0:22:16.7 7:11  41  68.3       
14    126 Michael Newman                    M      smithtown              NY    US      0:22:35.1 0:22:35.1 7:17  38  59.6       
15    257 Matt Wood                         M      Miller Place           NY    US      0:22:48.4 0:22:48.4 7:21  44  61.6       
16    229 Jessica Petrina                   F      Selden                 NY    US      0:22:49.5 0:22:49.5 7:22  37  65.4       
17    37  Madalyn Conklin                   F      Greenvale              NY    US      0:23:06.0 0:23:06.0 7:27  20  63.7       
18    32  Brayden Clements                  M      Patchogue                    US      0:23:07.9 0:23:07.9 7:28  15  58.1       
19    165 Robert Smith                      M      Northport              NY    US      0:23:14.0 0:23:14.0 7:30  51  63.8       
20    85  Christopher Kavanagh              M      Sayville                     US      0:23:20.6 0:23:20.6 7:32  16  56.7       
21    24  Matt Calo                         M      Merrick                NY    US      0:23:42.8 0:23:42.8 7:39  24  54.5       
22    215 Stabile Conrad                    M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:23:48.6 0:23:48.6 7:41  15  56.4       
23    214 Oliver Mann                       M      Huntington             NY    US      0:23:58.7 0:23:58.7 7:44  48  60.4       
24    7   Meir Barak                        M      Huntington             NY    US      0:24:03.5 0:24:03.5 7:46  46  59.3       
25    128 Brittney Newton                   F      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:24:26.6 0:24:26.6 7:53  28  60.2       
26    53  Monica Flanagan                   F      Kings Park             NY    US      0:24:40.9 0:24:40.9 7:58  34  59.9       
27    76  Robert Haughn                     M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:24:44.7 0:24:44.7 7:59  61  64.8       
28    255 Derek Bond                        M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:25:12.8 0:25:12.8 8:08  35  52.4       
29    107 anthony lucia                     M      Rocky Point            NY    US      0:25:26.1 0:25:26.1 8:12  19  50.9       
30    231 Rick Abbene                       M      Huntington             NY    US      0:25:26.8 0:25:26.8 8:13  64  64.7       
31    232 Mike Abbene                       M      Huntington             NY    US      0:25:27.0 0:25:27.0 8:13  30  50.9       
32    151 Antonio Sabatino                  M      Saint James            NY    US      0:25:28.8 0:25:28.8 8:13  14  53.7       
33    2   Shannon Alptekin                  F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:25:30.2 0:25:30.2 8:14  16  59.6       
34    20  Gabrielle Brauner                 F      N. Bellmore            NY    US      0:25:34.7 0:25:34.7 8:15  24  57.5       
35    135 Marc Panzer                       M      Valley Stream          NY    US      0:25:37.1 0:25:37.1 8:16  44  54.8       
36    73  James Hagmaier                    M      Levittown              NY    US      0:25:37.8 0:25:37.8 8:16  36  51.8       
37    52  Elena Fezza                       F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:25:42.4 0:25:42.4 8:18  38  58.2       
38    50  Benjamin Felber                   M      Centereach             NY    US      0:25:51.1 0:25:51.1 8:20  13  54.2       
39    174 Karena Tsakiris                   F      Medford                NY    US      0:25:53.2 0:25:53.2 8:21  46  61.1       
40    181 C. Vargas                         M      Commack                NY    US      0:25:57.0 0:25:57.0 8:22  10  59.7       
41    218 Thomas Monahan                    M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:26:02.8 0:26:02.8 8:24  16  50.8       
42    160 Kristen Sedacca                   F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:26:09.0 0:26:09.0 8:26  32  56.3       
43    124 Paul Nelson                       M      Saint James            NY    US      0:26:15.2 0:26:15.2 8:28  64  62.7       
44    230 Sophia Lin                        F      Rocky Point            NY    US      0:26:20.5 0:26:20.5 8:30  38  56.8       
45    150 J. Russell                        M      Lindenhurst                  US      0:26:28.3 0:26:28.3 8:32  8   64.6       
46    8   Kiersten Bartolotta               F      Sayville               NY    US      0:26:28.4 0:26:28.4 8:32  49  61.7       
47    9   Ben Beavers                       M      Amityville                   US      0:26:30.8 0:26:30.8 8:33  49  55.0       
48    177 Ethan VanNostrand                 M      Hauppauge                    US      0:26:39.0 0:26:39.0 8:36  17  49.1       
49    113 John Mantilla                     M      Hollis                 NY    US      0:26:41.0 0:26:41.0 8:36  30  48.6       
50    251 Mike Wisniewski                   M      North Babylon          NY    US      0:26:42.8 0:26:42.8 8:37  38  50.4       
51    254 Michael Salvarezza                M      Setauket               NY    US      0:27:21.4 0:27:21.4 8:49  59  57.7       
52    56  Vanessa Gariglio                  F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:27:30.9 0:27:30.9 8:53  37  54.2       
53    31  Kristen Clark                     F      Lake Grove             NY    US      0:27:34.6 0:27:34.6 8:54  24  53.3       
54    133 Shannon O'Connor                  F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:35.5 8:54  26  53.3       
55    5   Mike Austin                       M      Selden                       US      0:27:46.0 0:27:46.0 8:57  40  49.2       
56    143 D. Rindone Jr.                    M      Middle Island                US      0:27:46.1 0:27:46.1 8:57  11  53.6       
57    223 Glen Rose                         M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:47.6 8:58  49  52.5       
58    86  N. Kavanagh                       M      Sayville                     US      0:27:49.8 0:27:49.8 8:59  12  51.8       
59    26  John F Caraccio                   M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:56.2 9:01  52  53.4       
60    51  Catherine Ferris                  F      Central Islip          NY    US      0:27:58.7 0:27:58.7 9:02  52  60.3       
61    156 Eric Schandel                     M      Wading River           NY    US      0:28:11.0 0:28:11.0 9:05  33  46.4       
62    154 Ashley Schandel                   F      Wading River           NY    US      0:28:11.1 0:28:11.1 9:06  30  52.2       
63    221 Maureen Edwards                   F      Northport              NY    US      0:28:20.3 0:28:20.3 9:08  37  52.6       
64    44  Ken Della Rocca                   M      Oyster Bay             NY    US      0:28:21.5 0:28:21.5 9:09  71  62.2       
65    226 Bill Guichard                     M      Melville               NY    US      0:28:24.4 0:28:24.4 9:10  64  58.0       
66    82  Bill Jorgenson                    M      Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:28:25.0 0:28:25.0 9:10  53  52.9       
67    120 Shawn Momtahen                    M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:28:29.6 0:28:29.6 9:11  70  61.1       
68    33  Tom Colleran                      M      Shirley                NY    US      0:28:48.2 0:28:48.2 9:17  56  53.5       
69    75  K. Harte                          F      Stony Brook                  US      0:29:14.4 0:29:14.4 9:26  10  59.1       
70    19  Keith Boehm                       M      Central Islip          NY    US      0:29:25.0 0:29:25.0 9:29  59  53.6       
71    222 Michael Neubauer                  M      Alendale               NY    US      0:29:27.0 0:29:27.0 9:30  51  50.3       
72    43  Elizabeth Dachel                  F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:29:29.2 0:29:29.2 9:31  48  54.7       
73    139 Daniela Ragusa                    F      Middle Village         NY    US      0:29:43.9 0:29:43.9 9:35  36  49.9       
74    58  D. Gianelli                       M      Commack                      US      0:29:48.3 0:29:48.3 9:37  8   57.4       
75    188 Kim Wolf                          F      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:29:52.4 0:29:52.4 9:38  47  53.5       
76    59  V. Gianelli                       M      Commack                      US      0:29:53.1 0:29:53.1 9:38  9   54.3       
77    60  Vinny Gianelli                    M      Commack                      US      0:29:55.5 0:29:55.5 9:39  39  45.3       
78    167 Zachary Stein                     M      Stony Brook                  US      0:30:08.7 0:30:08.7 9:43  16  43.9       
79    259 Infanton Gretchen                 F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:30:11.4 0:30:11.4 9:44  34  49.0       
80    162 Michael Sicurella                 M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:30:12.4 0:30:12.4 9:45  42  45.8       
81    256 Crystal Gray                      F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:30:22.8 0:30:22.8 9:48  30  48.4       
82    102 Roberto Lipponer                  M      Patchogue                    US      0:30:27.3 0:30:27.3 9:49  23  42.5       
83    116 Kim McGreevey                     F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:30:33.8 0:30:33.8 9:52  50  54.0       
84    209 Jack Dimaggio                     M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:31:09.8 0:31:09.8 10:03 53  48.3       
85    260 Chris Stabile                     M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:31:52.5 0:31:52.5 10:17 48  45.4       
86    83  Patricia Jorgenson                F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:31:59.4 0:31:59.4 10:19 48  50.4       
87    79  Michael Jezewski                  M      Centereach             NY    US      0:32:19.8 0:32:19.8 10:26 72  55.2       
88    22  Shannon Buscemi                   F      Centereach             NY    US      0:32:27.1 0:32:27.1 10:28 41  46.9       
89    182 Frank Vasek                       M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:32:50.0 0:32:50.0 10:35 72  54.4       
90    15  Brian Bligh                       M      Rego Park              NY    US      0:33:02.7 0:33:02.7 10:40 30  39.2       
91    72  Trent Haas                        M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:33:08.0 0:33:08.0 10:41 16  39.9       
92    189 DIANE WOLPER                      F      Ridge                  NY    US      0:33:53.5 0:33:53.5 10:56 55  51.5       
93    95  chrissy larocca                   F      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:33:56.5 0:33:56.5 10:57 51  49.1       
94    96  michael laRocca                   M      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:33:56.9 0:33:56.9 10:57 51  43.6       
95    216 Kristen Bence                     F      South Setauket         NY    US      0:34:18.3 0:34:18.3 11:04 35  43.2       
96    103 Maria Loerzel                     F      Willmar                MN    US      0:34:25.7 0:34:25.7 11:06 45  45.5       
97    4   Tom Attivissimo                   M      Elwood                 NY    US      0:34:50.6 0:34:50.6 11:14 59  45.3       
98    101 Clare Lipponer                    F      Patchogue                    US      0:34:56.7 0:34:56.7 11:16 56  50.6       
99    144 M. Rodriquez                      M      East Northport               US      0:35:05.9 0:35:05.9 11:19 7   51.9       
100   178 Julia VanNostrand                 F      Hauppauge                    US      0:35:05.9 0:35:05.9 11:19 17  42.6       
101   30  Gabe Ciccone                      M      Kings Park                   US      0:35:08.4 0:35:08.4 11:20 16  37.6       
102   36  Kate Conklin                      F      Greenvale              NY    US      0:35:12.7 0:35:12.7 11:22 14  44.6       
103   35  Holly Conklin                     F      Greenvale              NY    US      0:35:13.2 0:35:13.2 11:22 46  44.9       
104   184 V. Velazquez                      F      Coram                        US      0:35:14.9 0:35:14.9 11:22 11  47.7       
105   25  Anthony Calzetta                  M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:35:30.5 0:35:30.5 11:27 31  36.6       
106   253 Carrie Goldstein                  F      Lake Grove             NY    US      0:35:31.0 0:35:31.0 11:27 44  43.8       
107   100 Belle Lipponer                    F      Patchogue                    US      0:35:32.9 0:35:32.9 11:28 18  41.6       
108   185 Eugenia Villa Cuestra             F      East Northport               US      0:35:33.8 0:35:33.8 11:28 40  42.5       
109   78  Karen Hurlbert                    F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      0:35:52.4 0:35:52.4 11:34 47  44.5       
110   252 Jesse Saraga                      M      Amityville             NY    US      0:35:56.2 0:35:56.2 11:36 37  37.2       
111   153 Keith Schanars                    M      Melville               NY    US      0:36:41.0 0:36:41.0 11:50 38  36.7       
112   131 Jeffrey Nichols                   M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:36:45.6 0:36:45.6 11:51 54  41.2       
113   190 XiaoLu Xie                        F      New York               NY    US      0:36:57.5 0:36:57.5 11:55 31  39.8       
114   164 Jennifer Smith                    F      Saint James            NY    US      0:37:04.9 0:37:04.9 11:58 41  41.0       
115   175 M. VanDeusen                      M      Nesconset              NY    US      0:37:12.7 0:37:12.7 12:00 12  38.7       
116   65  A. Gonzalez                       M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:37:13.5 0:37:13.5 12:00 12  38.7       
117   233 Robert Holland                    M      Middle Island          NY    US      0:37:15.1 0:37:15.1 12:01 53  40.4       
118   142 Jodi Record                       F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:37:34.4 0:37:34.4 12:07 47  42.5       
119   134 David Osborn                      M      Coram                  NY    US      0:37:41.5 0:37:41.5 12:10 63  43.3       
120   203 Bill Lofmark                      M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:37:45.6 0:37:45.6 12:11 61  42.5       
121   121 Adriana Moncada                   F      Hollis                 NY    US      0:39:06.2 0:39:06.2 12:37 29  37.6       
122   127 Vanessa Newman                    F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:39:09.7 0:39:09.7 12:38 37  38.1       
123   217 Mazhu Van Nostrand                M      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:39:23.8 0:39:23.8 12:43 17  33.2       
124   93  Alan Lange                        M      Ronkonkoma                   US      0:39:24.7 0:39:24.7 12:43 13  35.5       
125   205 Gogek Janet                       F                                           0:39:38.3 0:39:38.3 12:47 67  51.2       
126   98  Joe Lenza                         M      New York               NY    US      0:39:43.7 0:39:43.7 12:49 46  35.9       
127   206 Steven Millon                     M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:40:35.0 0:40:35.0 13:05 60  39.2       
128   16  Laura Bligh                       F      Rego Park              NY    US      0:40:44.6 0:40:44.6 13:09 30  36.1       
129   3   Anne Attivissimo                  F      Elwood                 NY    US      0:40:56.2 0:40:56.2 13:12 61  45.8       
130   38  Kyle Cronin                       M      Lake Grove                   US      0:40:56.3 0:40:56.3 13:12 16  32.3       
131   169 Jonathan M, Torres                M      Lake Grove                   US      0:41:17.8 0:41:17.8 13:19 43  33.8       
132   173 Dr. Mary Trotto                   F      Kihei                  HI    US      0:41:18.1 0:41:18.1 13:19 72  52.7       
133   46  J. Distefano                      M      W.Islip                      US      0:41:18.2 0:41:18.2 13:19 9   39.3       
134   187 Tania Weremeychik                 F      Wantagh                NY    US      0:42:32.2 0:42:32.2 13:43 27  34.6       
135   17  Beth Bode                         F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:42:32.3 0:42:32.3 13:43 53  40.1       
136   61  Rebecca Gilbert                   F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:42:57.2 0:42:57.2 13:51 29  34.2       
137   136 Gianfranco Pieri                  M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:42:58.9 0:42:58.9 13:52 28  30.1       
138   140 Nissim Ranade                     F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:43:26.5 0:43:26.5 14:01 31  33.9       
139   13  O. Berner                         M      Sayville                     US      0:43:44.2 0:43:44.2 14:07 8   39.1       
140   147 S. Romao                          M      Shirley                      US      0:43:45.1 0:43:45.1 14:07 5   48.6       
141   148 Xavier Romao                      M      Shirley                      US      0:43:45.1 0:43:45.1 14:07 18  29.7       
142   90  Masooma Kazmi                     F      Centereach             NY    US      0:43:53.7 0:43:53.7 14:10 24  33.5       
143   64  Lauren Glancy                     F      East Northport         NY    US      0:44:36.5 0:44:36.5 14:23 21  33.0       
144   62  Diana Glancy                      F      East Northport         NY    US      0:44:36.5 0:44:36.5 14:23 17  33.5       
145   27  J. Cassar                         M      East Northport         NY    US      0:44:41.0 0:44:41.0 14:25 8   38.3       
146   28  Laura Cassar                      F      East Northport         NY    US      0:44:41.9 0:44:41.9 14:25 41  34.0       
147   125 Adriana Neubauer                  F      Glendale               NY    US      0:45:08.1 0:45:08.1 14:34 50  36.5       
148   180 Mattea VanNostrand                F      Hauppauge                    US      0:46:59.4 0:46:59.4 15:09 18  31.5       
149   183 L. Velazquez                      F      Coram                        US      0:46:59.6 0:46:59.6 15:10 8   39.3       
150   71  Taylor Haas                       F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:47:27.0 0:47:27.0 15:18 19  31.0       
151   99  Iris Lin                          F      Stony Brook            NY    US      0:47:48.0 0:47:48.0 15:25 32  30.8       
152   258 Luke Jimenez                      M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:47:56.6 0:47:56.6 15:28 16  27.6       
153   54  Debbie Gambin                     F      Stony Brook                  US      0:48:05.2 0:48:05.2 15:31 47  33.2       
154   67  Frank Gravano                     M      Lindenhurst                  US      0:48:06.0 0:48:06.0 15:31 26  26.9       
155   152 Sofia Sabatino                    F      Saint James            NY    US      0:48:16.2 0:48:16.2 15:34 16  31.5       
156   130 Eliza Nichols                     F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:48:16.2 0:48:16.2 15:34 21  30.5       
157   89  Vasiliki Kayafas                  F      Douglaston             NY    US      0:48:37.8 0:48:37.8 15:41 50  33.9       
158   170 F. Tortorici                      M      New York               NY    US      0:48:56.3 0:48:56.3 15:47 9   33.2       
159   171 J. Tortorici                      F      New York               NY    US      0:48:56.5 0:48:56.5 15:47 11  34.4       
160   172 Peter Tortorici                   M      New York               NY    US      0:48:57.3 0:48:57.3 15:48 40  27.9       
161   105 T. Logiudice                      M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:49:02.3 0:49:02.3 15:49 10  31.6       
162   104 Jennifer Logiudice                F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:49:05.6 0:49:05.6 15:50 48  32.9       
163   42  sharon dabrowski                  F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:49:13.6 0:49:13.6 15:53 38  30.4       
164   219 Kate Bleyer                       F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:49:19.1 0:49:19.1 15:55 48  32.7       
165   137 Mike Polansky                     M      Plainview              NY    US      0:49:55.5 0:49:55.5 16:06 78  39.6       
166   196 A. Donnarumma                     M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:51:19.6 0:51:19.6 16:33 7   35.5       
167   198 Christian Donnarumma              M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:51:20.3 0:51:20.3 16:34 16  25.8       
168   158 Heather Schandel                  F      Ridge                  NY    US      0:51:53.2 0:51:53.2 16:44 36  28.6       
169   195 Anthony Donnarumma                M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:52:12.5 0:52:12.5 16:50 49  27.9       
170   197 Julianna Donnarumma               F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:52:13.4 0:52:13.4 16:51 46  30.3       
171   186 Dorothy Weremeychik               F      Wantagh                NY    US      0:52:34.0 0:52:34.0 16:57 66  38.1       
172   109 M. Maggie schandel                F      Oceanside              NY    US      0:52:55.7 0:52:55.7 17:04 7   36.2       
173   1   Allison schandel Allison schandel F      Oceanside              NY    US      0:52:55.7 0:52:55.7 17:04 38  28.3       
174   179 Marcus VanNostrand                M      Hauppauge                    US      0:52:57.4 0:52:57.4 17:05 13  26.5       
175   228 Evan Stein                        M      New York               NY    US      0:53:03.5 0:53:03.5 17:07 44  26.5       
176   21  Stacey Brauner                    F      N. Bellmore            NY    US      0:53:05.2 0:53:05.2 17:07 55  32.9       
177   91  Suzanne Laizik                    F      Wheatly Heights              US      0:54:12.6 0:54:12.6 17:29 47  29.5       
178   155 Barbara Schandel                  F      Riverhead              NY    US      0:55:06.0 0:55:06.0 17:46 64  35.4       
179   106 Katherine Lowbridge               F      Brooklyn                     US      0:55:08.1 0:55:08.1 17:47 33  26.7       
180   166 J. Stein                          M      New York,NY                  US      0:55:08.8 0:55:08.8 17:47 11  27.0       
181   227 Gordan Dollack                    M      North Babylon          NY    US      0:55:20.9 0:55:20.9 17:51 65  30.0       
182   149 Brenda Roth                       F      Central Islip          NY    US      0:56:07.3 0:56:07.3 18:06 29  26.2       
183   132 Nolan Nichols                     M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:56:08.5 0:56:08.5 18:07 18  23.1       
184   119 Luisa Mitchell                    F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:56:08.6 0:56:08.6 18:07 81  44.8       
185   69  Sara Haas                         F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:56:17.7 0:56:17.7 18:10 21  26.1       
186   191 Lillian Zeffer                    F      Sound Beach            NY    US      0:56:22.4 0:56:22.4 18:11 58  32.1       
187   138 Lucille Polidori                  F      Miller Place           NY    US      0:56:23.0 0:56:23.0 18:11 52  29.9       
188   224 Jessica Sanne                     F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:56:23.5 0:56:23.5 18:11 31  26.1       
189   47  Laura Dowsey                      F      Medford                NY    US      0:56:23.9 0:56:23.9 18:12 32  26.1       
190   225 Patrick Faivre                    M      Patchougue             NY    US      0:56:27.0 0:56:27.0 18:13 31  23.0       
191   68  Rich Haas                         M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:56:27.8 0:56:27.8 18:13 50  26.0       
192   161 Jennifer Serio                    F      Kings Park             NY    US      0:56:36.1 0:56:36.1 18:16 40  26.7       
193   55  Michelle Gambin                   F      Stony Brook                  US      0:56:39.2 0:56:39.2 18:17 23  26.0       
194   48  Elaine Elfond                     F      Centereach             NY    US      0:56:40.0 0:56:40.0 18:17 48  28.5       
195   84  Ruby Kassimir                     F      Wheatly Heights              US      0:56:42.2 0:56:42.2 18:17 16  26.8       
196   141 John Ray                          M      Miller Place           NY    US      0:56:43.0 0:56:43.0 18:18 70  30.7       
197   112 S. Manrique                       M      hollis                 NY    US      0:56:53.3 0:56:53.3 18:21 5   37.4       
198   92  Annmarie Lang                     F      St James                     US      0:56:54.2 0:56:54.2 18:21 45  27.6       
199   111 E. Manrique                       F      hollis                 NY    US      0:56:55.7 0:56:55.7 18:22 3              
200   110 Anderson Manrique                 M      Hollis                 NY    US      0:56:56.2 0:56:56.2 18:22 33  23.0       
201   108 Paola Macchi                      F      Hollis                 NY    US      0:56:56.9 0:56:56.9 18:22 32  25.9       
202   6   Justin Baker                      M      Commack                      US      0:57:09.0 0:57:09.0 18:26 13  24.5       
203   146 Ephrem Romao                      M      Shirley                      US      0:57:26.1 0:57:26.1 18:32 16  23.0       
204   193 Richie Lefkowitz                  M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:58:23.1 0:58:23.1 18:50 67  28.9       
205   194 Penny Bleyer                      F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:58:23.6 0:58:23.6 18:50 70  36.2       
206   199 Brianna Donnarumma                F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:59:04.5 0:59:04.5 19:03 13  27.2       
207   201 Emily Sherin                      F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:59:05.8 0:59:05.8 19:04 14  26.6       
208   202 Juliana Pinelli                   F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:59:06.0 0:59:06.0 19:04 14  26.6       
209   200 A. Donnarumma                     F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:59:06.0 0:59:06.0 19:04 10  29.3       
210   77  Amanda Henderson                  F      Bayside                NY    US      0:59:46.7 0:59:46.7 19:17 38  25.0       
211   45  Theresa Devereaux                 F      Bayside                NY    US      0:59:46.8 0:59:46.8 19:17 61  31.4       
212   122 Adva Moshon                       F      Bayside                NY    US      1:02:47.4 1:02:47.4 20:15 53  27.2       
213   118 meri meri                         F      Wantagh                NY    US      1:02:49.0 1:02:49.0 20:16 65  31.4       
214   66  Steve Goodwin                     M      Brooklyn                     US      1:04:30.9 1:04:30.9 20:49 40  21.2       
215   94  M. Lange                          M      Ronkonkoma                   US      1:04:31.5 1:04:31.5 20:49 11  23.1       
216   211 C. Stewart                        M                                           1:05:21.4 1:05:21.4 21:05 10  23.7       
217   81  Roseann Jones                     F      Selden                       US      1:06:18.0 1:06:18.0 21:23 40  22.8       
218   80  Jennifer Jones                    F      Selden                       US      1:06:26.3 1:06:26.3 21:26 14  23.7       
219   29  Joni Christie                     F      North Bellmore         NY    US      1:06:47.5 1:06:47.5 21:33 61  28.1       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.