Results For
6th Annual Breathe For Britt 5K Virtual Run/Walk

Smithtown, NY 11787
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock   Pace  Age NO  FN         LN          OVERALL SEXP City                   State 
                                                                            Time                                                                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === === ========== =========== ======= ==== ====================== ===== 
      136 Greg Rachman          M      Huntington             NY    US      0:18:58 6:07  22  136 Greg       Rachman     1       1    Huntington             NY    
      33  John Garcia           M      Norwalk                CT    US      0:19:44 6:22  27  33  John       Garcia      2       2    Norwalk                CT    
      130 Dennis Mench          M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:19:50 6:24  14  130 Dennis     Mench       3       3    Smithtown              NY    
      46  Erik Haughn           M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:20:09 6:30  28  46  Erik       Haughn      4       4    Port Jefferson Station NY    
      78  Benjamin Nichols      M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:20:15 6:32  13  78  Benjamin   Nichols     5       5    Smithtown              NY    
      149 Andrew Indovino       M                                           0:20:35 6:38  15  149 Andrew     Indovino    6       6                                 
      169 Michael Nolan         M      Sayville               NY    US      0:21:35 6:58  54  169 Michael    Nolan       7       7    Sayville               NY    
      79  Kevin Ohaire          M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:21:53 7:04  13  79  Kevin      Ohaire      8       8    Smithtown              NY    
      47  Robert Haughn         M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:22:29 7:15  59  47  Robert     Haughn      9       9    Port Jefferson Station NY    
      143 Robert King           M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:22:38 7:18  57  143 Robert     King        10      10   Smithtown              NY    
      148 Kelley Mullady        F      Rocky Point            NY    US      0:22:40 7:19  35  148 Kelley     Mullady     11      1    Rocky Point            NY    
      142 Michael Austin        M      Selden                 NY    US      0:22:51 7:22  38  142 Michael    Austin      12      11   Selden                 NY    
      30  Christian Donnarumma  M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:23:51 7:42  14  30  Christian  Donnarumma  13      12   Smithtown              NY    
      65  C. MacMillan          M      Saint James            NY    US      0:23:52 7:42  12  65  Colin      MacMillan   14      13   Saint James            NY    
      112 Paul Bode             M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:24:11 7:48  52  112 Paul       Bode        15      14   Smithtown              NY    
      81  Chuck Otto            M      Sayville               NY    US      0:25:03 8:05  61  81  Chuck      Otto        16      15   Sayville               NY    
      133 Paul Nelson           M      St. James              NY    US      0:25:08 8:06  62  133 Paul       Nelson      17      16   St. James              NY    
      141 Conrad Stabile        M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:25:10 8:07  13  141 Conrad     Stabile     18      17   Smithtown              NY    
      82  Matt Peters           M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:25:11 8:07  13  82  Matt       Peters      19      18   Smithtown              NY    
      145 Scott Gelber          M      Port Jefferson         NY    US      0:25:15 8:09  37  145 Scott      Gelber      20      19   Port Jefferson         NY    
      99  Kyle Silverstein      M      Northport              NY    US      0:25:20 8:10  25  99  Kyle       Silverstein 21      20   Northport              NY    
      58  Dawn Konopka          F      Ridge                  NY    US      0:25:37 8:16  37  58  Dawn       Konopka     22      2    Ridge                  NY    
      15  Bill Caggiano         M      North Babylon          NY    US      0:25:41 8:17  51  15  Bill       Caggiano    23      21   North Babylon          NY    
      88  Eric Purchacki        M      Islip                  NY    US      0:25:46 8:19  24  88  Eric       Purchacki   24      22   Islip                  NY    
      70  Kenneth Marziglaino   M      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:25:50 8:20  36  70  Kenneth    Marziglaino 25      23   Brooklyn               NY    
      48  Rick Haviland         M      Laurel                 NY    US      0:25:52 8:21  42  48  Rick       Haviland    26      24   Laurel                 NY    
      7   Alan Bakker           M      Northport              NY    US      0:25:55 8:22  50  7   Alan       Bakker      27      25   Northport              NY    
      94  A. Sabatino           M      Saint James            NY    US      0:26:17 8:29  12  94  Antonio    Sabatino    28      26   Saint James            NY    
      66  Peyton MacMillan      M      Saint James            NY    US      0:26:18 8:29  15  66  Peyton     MacMillan   29      27   Saint James            NY    
      128 Axel Pachel           M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:26:18 8:29  14  128 Axel       Pachel      30      28   Smithtown              NY    
      45  Matthew Harbin        M      Kings Park             NY    US      0:26:19 8:29  38  45  Matthew    Harbin      31      29   Kings Park             NY    
      114 Wendy Disilvestro     F      East Northport         NY    US      0:26:23 8:31  49  114 Wendy      Disilvestro 32      3    East Northport         NY    
      98  Keith Schanars        M      Melville               NY    US      0:26:24 8:31  36  98  Keith      Schanars    33      30   Melville               NY    
      80  Christy Ortiz         F      Centereach             NY    US      0:26:27 8:32  38  80  Christy    Ortiz       34      4    Centereach             NY    
      77  Nolan Nichols         M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:26:28 8:32  16  77  Nolan      Nichols     35      31   Smithtown              NY    
      75  Eliza Nichols         F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:26:28 8:32  19  75  Eliza      Nichols     36      5    Smithtown              NY    
      54  Daniel Hogan          M      Yaphank                NY    US      0:26:31 8:33  33  54  Daniel     Hogan       37      32   Yaphank                NY    
      155 Liam Doyle            M      Islip Terrace          NY    US      0:26:34 8:34  19  155 Liam       Doyle       38      33   Islip Terrace          NY    
      35  Kayla Gardner         F      Bethpage               NY    US      0:26:40 8:36  30  35  Kayla      Gardner     39      6    Bethpage               NY    
      83  Thomas Pilewski       M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:26:44 8:37  14  83  Thomas     Pilewski    40      34   Smithtown              NY    
      56  Annamarie Kaplan      F      West Babylon           NY    US      0:26:58 8:42  32  56  Annamarie  Kaplan      41      7    West Babylon           NY    
      137 Nancy Russo           F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:27:04 8:44  61  137 Nancy      Russo       42      8    Nesconset              NY    
      153 Aaron Rudnicki        M      Holtsville             NY    US      0:27:06 8:45  14  153 Aaron      Rudnicki    43      35   Holtsville             NY    
      21  Elizabeth Dachel      F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:27:14 8:47  46  21  Elizabeth  Dachel      44      9    Nesconset              NY    
      111 Deanna Mirabile       F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:27:20 8:49  47  111 Deanna     Mirabile    45      10   Smithtown              NY    
      8   Kristen Bence         F      Centereach             NY    US      0:27:33 8:53  32  8   Kristen    Bence       46      11   Centereach             NY    
      152 J. Rudnicki           M      Holtsville             NY    US      0:27:44 8:57  10  152 Jaden      Rudnicki    47      36   Holtsville             NY    
      36  Vanessa Gariglio      F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:27:56 9:01  35  36  Vanessa    Gariglio    48      12   Huntington Station     NY    
      93  Sam Ryan              F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:28:13 9:06  48  93  Sam        Ryan        49      13   Smithtown              NY    
      92  Joe Robles            M      Centereach             NY    US      0:28:15 9:07  27  92  Joe        Robles      50      37   Centereach             NY    
      162 Chris Stabile         M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:28:28 9:11  46  162 Chris      Stabile     51      38   Smithtown              NY    
      251 David Gariglio        M      Huntington             NY    US      0:28:33 9:13  37  251 David      Gariglio    52      39   Huntington             NY    
      161 N. Fresilla           M      Sound Beach            NY    US      0:28:39 9:15  12  161 Nick       Fresilla    53      40   Sound Beach            NY    
      154 Joan Doyle            F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      0:28:43 9:16  45  154 Joan       Doyle       54      14   Islip Terrace          NY    
      127 Gabe Purchacki        M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:28:50 9:18  13  127 Gabe       Purchacki   55      41   Smithtown              NY    
      16  Lauren Campbell       F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:28:52 9:19  35  16  Lauren     Campbell    56      15   Huntington Station     NY    
      109 Kim Wolf              F      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:28:55 9:20  45  109 Kim        Wolf        57      16   Hauppauge              NY    
      135 Mary Bader            F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:28:57 9:20  13  135 Mary       Bader       58      17   Smithtown              NY    
      134 Carissa Philips       F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:28:58 9:21  13  134 Carissa    Philips     59      18   Smithtown              NY    
      164 Anonymous Participant M                                   US      0:29:02 9:22  14  164 Thomas     Monahan     60      42   Smithtown              NY    
      146 Rob Cunningham        M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:29:06 9:23  50  146 Rob        Cunningham  61      43   Smithtown              NY    
      2   Garrick Autler        M      Saint James            NY    US      0:29:08 9:24  27  2   Garrick    Autler      62      44   Saint James            NY    
      55  Michael Jezewski      M      Centereach             NY    US      0:29:16 9:26  70  55  Michael    Jezewski    63      45   Centereach             NY    
      102 Mary Thomas           F      Glen Oaks              NY    US      0:29:20 9:28  38  102 Mary       Thomas      64      19   Glen Oaks              NY    
      25  Lauren Desimone       F      Sayville               NY    US      0:29:30 9:31  17  25  Lauren     Desimone    65      20   Sayville               NY    
      95  Sofia Sabatino        F      Saint James            NY    US      0:29:33 9:32  14  95  Sofia      Sabatino    66      21   Saint James            NY    
      28  Christian Dipalermo   M      Mt. Sinai              NY    US      0:30:02 9:41  50  28  Christian  Dipalermo   67      46   Mt. Sinai              NY    
      156 D. Rindone            M      Middle Island          NY    US      0:30:03 9:42  9   156 Dennis     Rindone     68      47   Middle Island          NY    
      97  Jesse Saraga          M      Huntington             NY    US      0:30:12 9:45  35  97  Jesse      Saraga      69      48   Huntington             NY    
      13  Paul Bulone           M      West Islip             NY    US      0:30:26 9:49  30  13  Paul       Bulone      70      49   West Islip             NY    
      150 Luke Jimenez          M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:31:09 10:03 13  150 Luke       Jimenez     71      50   Smithtown              NY    
      59  Marcia Lane           F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:31:24 10:08 33  59  Marcia     Lane        72      22   Smithtown              NY    
      100 Krysta Skura          F      Bethpage               NY    US      0:31:27 10:09 30  100 Krysta     Skura       73      23   Bethpage               NY    
      9   B. Berman             M      Calverton              NY    US      0:31:31 10:10 11  9   Brian      Berman      74      51   Calverton              NY    
      105 Deana Tietjen         F      Mt. Sinai              NY    US      0:31:36 10:12 46  105 Deana      Tietjen     75      24   Mt. Sinai              NY    
      110 Diane Wolper          F      Ridge                  NY    US      0:31:54 10:17 53  110 Diane      Wolper      76      25   Ridge                  NY    
      10  Christine Berman      F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:31:55 10:18 44  10  Christine  Berman      77      26   Smithtown              NY    
      163 Melissa Hogan         F      Yapank                 NY    US      0:31:58 10:19 32  163 Melissa    Hogan       78      27   Yapank                 NY    
      62  Vanessa Long          F      Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:32:36 10:31 33  62  Vanessa    Long        79      28   Massapequa Park        NY    
      61  Brendan Long          M      Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:32:36 10:31 36  61  Brendan    Long        80      52   Massapequa Park        NY    
      151 Sue Rudnicki          F      Holtsville             NY    US      0:32:51 10:36 45  151 Sue        Rudnicki    81      29   Holtsville             NY    
      4   Gigi Bagnasco         F      Centereach             NY    US      0:33:15 10:44 48  4   Gigi       Bagnasco    82      30   Centereach             NY    
      5   J. Bagnasco           F      Centereach             NY    US      0:33:16 10:44 8   5   Johanna    Bagnasco    83      31   Centereach             NY    
      158 Madeline Lipponer     F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:33:23 10:46 18  158 Madeline   Lipponer    84      32   Patchogue              NY    
      32  Matt Fella            M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:33:27 10:47 40  32  Matt       Fella       85      53   Bay Shore              NY    
      170 Catherine Kier        F      West Islip             NY    US      0:33:50 10:55 52  170 Catherine  Kier        86      33   West Islip             NY    
      29  Leslie Dolan          F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      0:33:59 10:58 52  29  Leslie     Dolan       87      34   Islip Terrace          NY    
      71  Rebecca McDonald      F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:34:01 10:58 48  71  Rebecca    McDonald    88      35   Nesconset              NY    
      12  Ashley Bulone         F      West Islip             NY    US      0:34:06 11:00 30  12  Ashley     Bulone      89      36   West Islip             NY    
      37  Ana Giraldo           F      East Islip             NY    US      0:34:14 11:03 33  37  Ana        Giraldo     90      37   East Islip             NY    
      64  Sonya Lorrain         F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:34:26 11:06 45  64  Sonya      Lorrain     91      38   Smithtown              NY    
      17  Annmarie Carkciyan    F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:34:26 11:06 45  17  Annmarie   Carkciyan   92      39   Lindenhurst            NY    
      132 Melissa Roxas         F      Hauppauge              NY    US      0:34:29 11:07 28  132 Melissa    Roxas       93      40   Hauppauge              NY    
      89  Daniela Ragusa        F      Middle Village         NY    US      0:34:31 11:08 35  89  Daniela    Ragusa      94      41   Middle Village         NY    
      159 Roberto Lipponer      M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:34:47 11:13 22  159 Roberto    Lipponer    95      54   Patchogue              NY    
      108 Jennifer Vanek        F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:34:58 11:17 27  108 Jennifer   Vanek       96      42   Smithtown              NY    
      160 Clare Lipponer        F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:35:06 11:19 54  160 Clare      Lipponer    97      43   Patchogue              NY    
      1   Darlene Aguilar       F      Levittown              NY    US      0:35:09 11:20 47  1   Darlene    Aguilar     98      44   Levittown              NY    
      22  Lorraine Daly         F      Great Neck             NY    US      0:35:11 11:21 49  22  Lorraine   Daly        99      45   Great Neck             NY    
      106 Stephanie Torres      F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:35:13 11:22 20  106 Stephanie  Torres      100     46   Smithtown              NY    
      157 Belle Lipponer        F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:35:25 11:25 16  157 Belle      Lipponer    101     47   Patchogue              NY    
      107 Suzanne Torres        F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:35:26 11:26 53  107 Suzanne    Torres      102     48   Smithtown              NY    
      116 Lauren Cornullus      F      Deer Park              NY    US      0:36:18 11:43 29  116 Lauren     Cornullus   103     49   Deer Park              NY    
      172 Theresa Osullivan     F      Floral Park            NY    US      0:37:07 11:58 41  172 Theresa    Osullivan   104     50   Floral Park            NY    
      84  Larissa Polidori      F      Miller Place           NY    US      0:37:14 12:01 25  84  Larissa    Polidori    105     51   Miller Place           NY    
      91  Julia Reidlinger      F      Miller Place           NY    US      0:37:14 12:01 26  91  Julia      Reidlinger  106     52   Miller Place           NY    
      85  Lucille Polidori      F      Miller Place           NY    US      0:37:14 12:01 50  85  Lucille    Polidori    107     53   Miller Place           NY    
      147 A. Mui                M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:37:26 12:05 10  147 Austin     Mui         108     55   Smithtown              NY    
      11  Meghan Brosnan        F      Floral Park            NY    US      0:38:16 12:21 34  11  Meghan     Brosnan     109     54   Floral Park            NY    
      90  Jodi Record           F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:38:36 12:27 45  90  Jodi       Record      110     55   Smithtown              NY    
      14  Ross Burns            M      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:38:42 12:29 29  14  Ross       Burns       111     56   Bay Shore              NY    
      76  Jeffrey Nichols       M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:38:49 12:31 52  76  Jeffrey    Nichols     112     57   Smithtown              NY    
      42  Shauna Haas           F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:38:52 12:32 46  42  Shauna     Haas        113     56   Smithtown              NY    
      39  Jainee Haas           F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:38:52 12:32 18  39  Jainee     Haas        114     57   Smithtown              NY    
      165 Barbara Knoll         F      Plainview              NY    US      0:39:04 12:36 48  165 Barbara    Knoll       115     58   Plainview              NY    
      87  Emily Purchacki       F      Islip                  NY    US      0:40:00 12:54 21  87  Emily      Purchacki   116     59   Islip                  NY    
      74  Heidi Mui             F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:40:10 12:57 40  74  Heidi      Mui         117     60   Smithtown              NY    
      129 Dr.mary Unknown       F      Kihei                  HI    US      0:40:39 13:07 70  129 Dr.mary                118     61   Kihei                  HI    
      40  Rich Haas             M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:40:40 13:07 48  40  Rich       Haas        119     58   Smithtown              NY    
      26  Michael Desimone      M      Sayville               NY    US      0:41:48 13:29 46  26  Michael    Desimone    120     59   Sayville               NY    
      113 Beth Bode             F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:42:01 13:33 51  113 Beth       Bode        121     62   Smithtown              NY    
      140 Adriana Neubauer      F      Glendale               NY    US      0:42:09 13:36     140 Adriana    Neubauer    122     63   Glendale               NY    
      41  Sara Jean Haas        F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:42:36 13:45 19  41  Sara Jean  Haas        123     64   Smithtown              NY    
      38  Rosemarie Gunder      F      Glendale               NY    US      0:45:33 14:42 45  38  Rosemarie  Gunder      124     65   Glendale               NY    
      117 Clem Stewart          M      North Woodmere         NY    US      0:46:53 15:07 42  117 Clem       Stewart     125     60   North Woodmere         NY    
      53  Katherine Henthorne   F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:47:01 15:10 27  53  Katherine  Henthorne   126     66   Patchogue              NY    
      52  Debra Henthorne       F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:47:02 15:10 50  52  Debra      Henthorne   127     67   Patchogue              NY    
      3   A. Bagnasco           F      Centereach             NY    US      0:47:43 15:24 8   3   Ashley     Bagnasco    128     68   Centereach             NY    
      6   Rob Bagnasco          M      Centereach             NY    US      0:48:06 15:31 48  6   Rob        Bagnasco    129     61   Centereach             NY    
      57  Jeff Kaplan           M      West Babylon           NY    US      0:49:28 15:57 43  57  Jeff       Kaplan      130     62   West Babylon           NY    
      44  Trent Haas            M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:49:43 16:02 14  44  Trent      Haas        131     63   Smithtown              NY    
      126 Teddy Concaugh        M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:49:45 16:03 14  126 Teddy      Concaugh    132     64   Smithtown              NY    
      63  Joe Lorrain           M      Smithtown              NY    US      0:51:37 16:39 13  63  Joe        Lorrain     133     65   Smithtown              NY    
      101 Super Sonic           F      East Northport         NY    US      0:52:56 17:05 40  101 Super      Sonic       134     69   East Northport         NY    
      131 Julia Ruggiero        F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:56:07 18:06 14  131 Julia      Ruggiero    135     70   Smithtown              NY    
      27  Chris Destefano       M      West Islip             NY    US      0:56:34 18:15 19  27  Chris      Destefano   136     66   West Islip             NY    
      86  Shannon Poole         F      West Islip             NY    US      0:56:34 18:15 21  86  Shannon    Poole       137     71   West Islip             NY    
      144 Brenda Roth           F      Central Islip          NY    US      0:59:25 19:10 27  144 Brenda     Roth        138     72   Central Islip          NY    
      168 Theresa Devereaux     F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:59:35 19:13 59  168 Theresa    Devereaux   139     73   Smithtown              NY    
      51  Paul Henderson        M      Bayside                NY    US      1:00:10 19:25 39  51  Paul       Henderson   140     67   Bayside                NY    
      50  Amanda Henderson      F      Bayside                NY    US      1:00:10 19:25 35  50  Amanda     Henderson   141     74   Bayside                NY    
      18  Joni Christie         F      N. Bellmore            NY    US      1:02:51 20:16 58  18  Joni       Christie    142     75   N. Bellmore            NY    
      171 Jennifer Damato       F      Commack                NY    US      1:06:10 21:21 57  171 Jennifer   Damato      143     76   Commack                NY    
      115 Thomas Damato         M      Commack                NY    US      1:06:10 21:21 75  115 Thomas     Damato      144     68   Commack                NY    
      166 Jacqueline Fandozzi   F      Smithtown              NY    US      1:06:51 21:34 13  166 Jacqueline Fandozzi    145     77   Smithtown              NY    
      167 Caitlin Egan          F      Smithtown              NY    US      1:06:51 21:34 13  167 Caitlin    Egan        146     78   Smithtown              NY    
      68  Jill Maher            F      Deer Park              NY    US      1:06:56 21:35 40  68  Jill       Maher       147     79   Deer Park              NY    
      60  Christina Ledonne     F      Bayville               NY    US      1:06:56 21:35 38  60  Christina  Ledonne     148     80   Bayville               NY    
      69  J. Maher              F      Deer Park              NY    US      1:06:56 21:35 7   69  Jocelyn    Maher       149     81   Deer Park              NY    
      67  J. Maher              F      Deer Park              NY    US      1:06:57 21:36 5   67  Jaylee     Maher       150     82   Deer Park              NY    
      24  Laura Denis           F      Unknown                NY    US      1:07:39 21:49 81  24  Laura      Denis       151     83   Unknown                NY    
      73  Luisa Mitchell        F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:07:40 21:50 78  73  Luisa      Mitchell    152     84   Ronkonkoma             NY    

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.