SAR Wild Run

Sun August 11, 2019 Shaver Lake, CA US 93664 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1307 Nathaniel Moore         M      Clovis                 CA    1:36:11.5 1:36:07.2 7:20  36  1        M 30-39  
2     1223 Joe Amendt              M      Clovis                 CA    1:38:51.0 1:38:47.2 7:32  50  1        M 50-59  
3     1255 Chelsey Albertson       F      Fresno                 CA    1:43:48.0 1:43:44.5 7:55  24  1        F 20-29  
4     1294 Trent Ogan              M      Lompoc                 CA    1:46:33.1 1:46:29.9 8:08  32  2        M 30-39  
5     1331 Juan Mendoza            M      Fresno                 CA    1:48:08.6 1:48:04.9 8:15  33  3        M 30-39  
6     1311 Luis Capistrano         M      Fresno                 CA    1:48:19.3 1:48:15.7 8:16  19  1        M 0-19   
7     1277 Michael Williams        M      Fresno                 CA    1:48:57.8 1:48:52.6 8:19  37  4        M 30-39  
8     1227 Steven Bradon           M      Fresno                 CA    1:49:25.2 1:49:21.2 8:21  31  5        M 30-39  
9     1268 Martin Munguia JR.      M      Riverdale              CA    1:49:40.5 1:49:35.4 8:22  25  1        M 20-29  
10    1171 Csaba Toth              M      Fresno                 CA    1:49:55.4 1:49:50.9 8:23  41  1        M 40-49  
11    1246 Frank Ramirez           M      Atwater                CA    1:51:02.4 1:50:58.8 8:28  39  6        M 30-39  
12    1323 Kyle McHugh             M      Norco                  CA    1:55:34.0 1:55:28.1 8:49  28  2        M 20-29  
13    1321 Juliet Wahleithner      F      Fresno                 CA    1:55:35.0 1:55:31.0 8:49  41  1        F 40-49  
14    1241 ROBERT HEUGLY           M      Hanford                CA    1:57:19.3 1:57:15.6 8:57  46  2        M 40-49  
15    1243 Alan Harris             M      Fresno                 CA    1:59:22.8 1:59:17.7 9:06  51  2        M 50-59  
16    1221 Rachael Banton          F      Templeton              CA    1:59:22.3 1:59:18.0 9:06  29  2        F 20-29  
17    1206 Clay Manning            M      Fresno                 CA    1:59:27.1 1:59:20.5 9:07  37  7        M 30-39  
18    1233 MICHAEL HOOVER          M      FRESNO                 CA    2:01:45.0 2:00:45.9 9:13  41  3        M 40-49  
19    1346 Stephanie Hamm          F      Atascadero             CA    2:02:48.4 2:01:16.2 9:15  40  2        F 40-49  
20    1239 ADRIAN GARCIA           M      Fresno                 CA    2:02:34.1 2:02:30.7 9:21  44  4        M 40-49  
21    1194 Jarrett Rogers          M      Visalia                CA    2:03:04.0 2:02:55.2 9:23  39  8        M 30-39  
22    1288 Rob Moore               M      Coarsegold             CA    2:03:07.7 2:02:58.9 9:23  54  3        M 50-59  
23    1238 Selina Alamillo         F      Bakersfield            CA    2:42:51.2 2:03:58.5 9:28  25  3        F 20-29  
24    1263 Adam Kraft              M      Placerville            CA    2:04:24.0 2:04:19.0 9:29  37  9        M 30-39  
25    1202 Caleb Carter            M      Fresno                 CA    2:04:33.7 2:04:22.8 9:30  43  5        M 40-49  
26    1187 Benjamin Geddert        M      Fresno                 CA    2:06:34.9 2:06:27.6 9:39  25  3        M 20-29  
27    1329 Aaron Walk              M      Burbank                CA    2:07:21.6 2:07:16.2 9:43  45  6        M 40-49  
28    1265 Justin Cook             M      Fresno                 CA    2:09:01.4 2:08:05.1 9:47  44  7        M 40-49  
29    1244 Sebastian Villasenor    M      Fresno                 CA    2:10:08.5 2:10:04.0 9:56  31  10       M 30-39  
30    1300 Gerardo Camargo         M      Lindsay                CA    2:10:19.8 2:10:07.2 9:56  44  8        M 40-49  
31    1342 Gayle Pellizzer         F      Clovis                 CA    2:10:33.9 2:10:28.1 9:58  37  1        F 30-39  
32    1201 Alex Silverman          M      Oakhurst               CA    2:10:33.9 2:10:28.5 9:58  61  1        M 60-69  
33    1175 Lela Urquhart           F      Atlanta                CA    2:12:04.1 2:11:05.8 10:00 38  2        F 30-39  
34    1270 Shanna Sullivan         F      San Jose               CA    2:12:46.4 2:11:44.5 10:03 30  3        F 30-39  
35    1212 Dan Mortenson           M      Madera                 CA    2:50:23.5 2:12:25.7 10:07 32  11       M 30-39  
36    1283 Jake Ochoa              M      Lompoc                 CA    2:12:54.6 2:12:50.9 10:08 34  12       M 30-39  
37    1345 Nate Hamm               M      Atascadero             CA    2:15:36.6 2:14:04.1 10:14 36  13       M 30-39  
38    1214 Keith Teramoto          M      Fresno                 CA    2:29:08.2 2:15:57.0 10:23 56  4        M 50-59  
39    1301 Douglas Clark           M      Palmdale               CA    2:17:26.3 2:16:29.1 10:25 57  5        M 50-59  
40    1310 Angelica Lucas          F      Fresno                 CA    2:17:49.1 2:17:42.1 10:31 44  3        F 40-49  
41    1200 A Thao                  M      Fresno                 CA    2:17:55.6 2:17:51.5 10:31 43  9        M 40-49  
42    1271 Jeffrey Quick           M      Fresno                 CA    2:19:07.1 2:18:57.5 10:36 60  2        M 60-69  
43    1254 William Reeves          M      Ripon                  CA    2:19:20.8 2:19:14.1 10:38 36  14       M 30-39  
44    1234 Michael Neufeld         M      Fresno                 CA    2:19:37.0 2:19:29.8 10:39 49  10       M 40-49  
45    1209 Rebekah Hammer          F      Auberry                CA    2:20:36.4 2:19:39.1 10:40 35  4        F 30-39  
46    1304 Peter D'Epiro           M      San Jose               CA    2:20:50.7 2:20:42.0 10:44 45  11       M 40-49  
47    1282 Kyle Ochoa              M      Lompoc                 CA    2:21:29.5 2:21:24.8 10:48 31  15       M 30-39  
48    1199 Dennis Barnhart         M      Fresno                 CA    2:21:40.6 2:21:29.4 10:48 44  12       M 40-49  
49    1237 Jessica Harrington      F      Bakersfield            CA    2:22:22.0 2:22:11.3 10:51 28  4        F 20-29  
50    1216 Rosa Doos               F      Fresno                 CA    2:23:12.6 2:23:07.0 10:55 46  4        F 40-49  
51    1228 Marie Gilbert           F      Fresno                 CA    2:24:16.2 2:24:07.6 11:00 51  1        F 50-59  
52    1344 Allison Boettger        F      Saint Joseph           MI    2:24:39.9 2:24:29.8 11:02 35  5        F 30-39  
53    1334 Stephen Lovato          M      Fresno                 CA    2:36:56.6 2:25:13.4 11:05 38  16       M 30-39  
54    1222 Christopher Kime        M      Lemoore                CA    2:25:53.8 2:25:43.3 11:07 31  17       M 30-39  
55    1336 Michael Tejada          M      Clovis                 CA    2:28:40.5 2:28:32.9 11:20 46  13       M 40-49  
56    1337 LAURA FENSTER           F      FRESNO                 CA    2:28:40.1 2:28:34.1 11:20 54  2        F 50-59  
57    1276 Andy Macias             M      PortervillePorterville CA    2:29:15.6 2:29:02.1 11:23 63  3        M 60-69  
58    1338 Mark Barrett            M      Fresno                 CA    2:29:24.8 2:29:17.8 11:24 55  6        M 50-59  
59    1256 armando palacios        M      Fresno                 CA    2:30:25.8 2:29:26.8 11:24 31  18       M 30-39  
60    1315 John Lyle               M      Fresno                 CA    2:29:50.7 2:29:41.8 11:26 37  19       M 30-39  
61    1316 Dan Nuncio              M      Madera                 CA    2:29:58.9 2:29:51.9 11:26 46  14       M 40-49  
62    1279 shuai hua               M      San Jose               CA    2:30:58.9 2:29:59.2 11:27 34  20       M 30-39  
63    1290 Larry Carroll           M      Clovis                 CA    2:30:12.1 2:30:02.2 11:27 68  4        M 60-69  
64    1312 Memo Capistrano         M      Fresno                 CA    2:31:46.6 2:31:41.6 11:35 43  15       M 40-49  
65    1269 Dustin Acree            M      Madera                 CA    2:33:14.1 2:33:02.0 11:41 40  16       M 40-49  
66    1318 Andreea Coanca          F      Fresno                 CA    2:33:11.5 2:33:05.0 11:41 32  6        F 30-39  
67    1190 Daniel Colby            M      Lemoore                CA    2:34:12.2 2:34:00.6 11:45 41  17       M 40-49  
68    1260 Sandra Erb              F      Merced                 CA    2:35:20.6 2:34:17.7 11:47 50  3        F 50-59  
69    1205 Angus Wick              M      Clovis                 CA    2:35:00.7 2:34:48.9 11:49 38  21       M 30-39  
70    1266 Elena Espalin           F      Visalia                CA    2:35:53.7 2:34:56.4 11:50 41  5        F 40-49  
71    1218 hermilo perez           M      Lemoore                CA    2:35:40.4 2:35:34.9 11:53 37  22       M 30-39  
72    1197 Tanya Pennington-Miller F      Visalia                CA    2:36:20.9 2:36:11.7 11:55 38  7        F 30-39  
73    1281 Jeff Vanaman            M      clovis                 CA    2:36:31.5 2:36:24.7 11:56 48  18       M 40-49  
74    1339 Anonymous Participant   M                                   2:36:54.9 2:36:52.1 11:58 41  19       M 40-49  
75    1235 Anthony Ybarra          M      Friant                 CA    2:38:38.0 2:37:39.7 12:02 30  23       M 30-39  
76    1295 Michael Atkison         M      Bakersfield            CA    2:38:17.3 2:38:07.3 12:04 52  7        M 50-59  
77    1296 Keith Privratsky        M      Newbury Park           CA    2:38:51.6 2:38:40.1 12:07 57  8        M 50-59  
78    1258 Brandon Porthouse       M      Fresno                 CA    2:38:59.6 2:38:53.5 12:08 32  24       M 30-39  
79    1324 Joyce Luen              F      Hanford                CA    2:41:25.8 2:41:20.9 12:19 34  8        F 30-39  
80    1264 Kaitlin MacChesney      F      Fresno                 CA    2:41:48.3 2:41:36.2 12:20 36  9        F 30-39  
81    1291 Thalia Davis            F      Hanford                CA    2:41:47.5 2:41:43.8 12:21 50  4        F 50-59  
82    1309 Alejandro Contreras     M      Fresno                 CA    2:43:01.3 2:42:56.0 12:26 54  9        M 50-59  
83    1320 Emma Hedrick            F      Fresno                 CA    2:44:39.1 2:43:37.5 12:29 27  5        F 20-29  
84    1231 Sergio Lopez            M      Fresno                 CA    2:43:46.8 2:43:39.9 12:30 52  10       M 50-59  
85    1181 Angelina Maldonado      F      Fresno                 CA    2:51:45.7 2:44:12.6 12:32 44  6        F 40-49  
86    1341 Sunny Toor              M      Fresno                 CA    2:44:27.2 2:44:21.2 12:33 45  20       M 40-49  
87    1198 Paula Cottle            F      Visalia                CA    2:44:59.4 2:44:49.8 12:35 47  7        F 40-49  
88    1236 Caitlin TeNyenhuis      F      Clovis                 CA    2:45:02.9 2:44:55.9 12:35 24  6        F 20-29  
89    1245 Jerry Beair             M      Tulare                 CA    2:45:31.1 2:45:23.1 12:37 49  21       M 40-49  
90    1305 Tyler Cannon            M      Atascadero             CA    2:47:39.2 2:46:38.4 12:43 36  25       M 30-39  
91    1203 Kelly Martignoni        F      Fresno                 CA    2:47:37.1 2:47:29.4 12:47 53  5        F 50-59  
92    1284 LINDSAY DOZIER          F      Fresno                 CA    2:48:39.5 2:47:39.4 12:48 43  8        F 40-49  
93    1182 Sam Hernandez           F      Fresno                 CA    2:47:55.1 2:47:50.5 12:49 20  7        F 20-29  
94    1306 Dorian Sherman          M      Clovis                 CA    2:48:22.0 2:48:13.4 12:50 51  11       M 50-59  
95    1313 Alonzo Aranda           M      Selma                  CA    2:49:54.3 2:48:46.9 12:53 40  22       M 40-49  
96    1308 Moises Lamas            M      Porterville            CA    2:49:54.0 2:48:47.6 12:53 27  4        M 20-29  
97    1250 Christina Smith         F      Clovis                 CA    2:50:25.1 2:49:22.7 12:56 38  10       F 30-39  
98    1242 David Barrios           M      Fresno                 CA    2:51:12.3 2:51:01.4 13:03 52  12       M 50-59  
99    1319 Joe Isaguirre           M      Fresno                 CA    2:54:11.7 2:53:11.8 13:13 43  23       M 40-49  
100   1292 Mark Axworthy           M      Fresno                 CA    2:54:42.2 2:53:44.2 13:16 59  13       M 50-59  
101   1335 Shawn Chandler          M      Lemoore                CA    2:55:57.6 2:54:59.7 13:22 51  14       M 50-59  
102   1195 Sarah McNabb            F      Visalia                CA    2:55:42.1 2:55:32.9 13:24 43  9        F 40-49  
103   1297 Rob McGuire             M      ClovisClovis           CA    2:56:40.2 2:55:41.0 13:25 42  24       M 40-49  
104   1280 Adrian Cardenas         M      Fowler                 CA    2:57:23.5 2:56:20.1 13:28 32  26       M 30-39  
105   1298 Randall Gannon          M      Shafter                CA    2:58:07.7 2:57:03.4 13:31 65  5        M 60-69  
106   1186 Richard Soliz           M      Fresno                 CA    2:59:04.1 2:58:55.6 13:40 59  15       M 50-59  
107   1248 Shawn Person            F      Clovisclovis           CA    3:00:19.6 2:59:17.3 13:41 43  10       F 40-49  
108   1207 Jennifer Weiss          F      Los Angeles            CA    2:59:49.3 2:59:37.4 13:43 36  11       F 30-39  
109   1189 Guio Lima               F      Clovis                 CA    3:01:43.0 3:00:46.0 13:48 45  11       F 40-49  
110   1261 Cathy Rodriguez         F      Fresno                 CA    3:01:17.1 3:01:03.6 13:49 49  12       F 40-49  
111   1275 Krysten Boele           F      Clovis                 CA    3:05:06.9 3:04:46.9 14:06 53  6        F 50-59  
112   1273 Angelica Maldonado      F      Parlier                CA    3:05:11.8 3:05:03.7 14:08 40  13       F 40-49  
113   1299 M.C. Moss               F      Henderson              NV    3:08:01.6 3:07:01.8 14:17 60  1        F 60-69  
114   1267 Debbie Der Torosian     F      Fresno                 CA    3:07:54.6 3:07:43.1 14:20 51  7        F 50-59  
115   1302 Michael Diaz            M      Fresno                 CA    3:08:06.6 3:07:54.4 14:21 54  16       M 50-59  
116   1327 Chandra Ballam          F      Ceres                  CA    3:08:58.7 3:07:57.8 14:21 43  14       F 40-49  
117   1173 Cecilia Barajas         F      West Sacramento        CA    3:08:58.9 3:08:49.8 14:25 29  8        F 20-29  
118   1303 Chadrick Schock         M      Fresno                 CA    3:10:21.9 3:10:11.7 14:31 24  5        M 20-29  
119   1317 Martin Rodriguez        M      Madera                 CA    3:11:22.3 3:10:23.2 14:32 43  25       M 40-49  
120   1314 Amy Errecalde           F      Bakersfield            CA    3:11:19.3 3:11:06.6 14:35 38  12       F 30-39  
121   1176 Jason Moore             M      Culver City            CA    3:12:28.5 3:11:27.0 14:37 39  27       M 30-39  
122   1272 Roya Ensafi             F      Ann Arbor              MI    3:16:34.5 3:16:26.8 15:00 36  13       F 30-39  
123   1226 Janet Chung             F      Auberry                CA    3:19:07.7 3:18:10.3 15:08 47  15       F 40-49  
124   1192 Jason Rodriguez         M      Clovis                 CA    3:19:20.6 3:18:16.4 15:08 43  26       M 40-49  
125   1343 Jeff Stambook           M      Bakersfield            CA    3:19:50.1 3:18:50.0 15:11 43  27       M 40-49  
126   1325 Jason Stambook          M      Bakersfield            CA    3:19:51.3 3:18:51.4 15:11 41  28       M 40-49  
127   1172 Thien Ngo               M      Bakersfield            CA    3:20:05.7 3:19:06.9 15:12 39  28       M 30-39  
128   1179 Otilia Rosales          F      Sanger                 CA    3:20:20.9 3:19:21.0 15:13 42  16       F 40-49  
129   1232 Letty Holguin           F      Fresno                 CA    3:20:35.1 3:19:33.0 15:14 37  14       F 30-39  
130   1177 Jennifer Le             F      Fresno                 CA    3:21:19.4 3:20:14.1 15:17 37  15       F 30-39  
131   1188 ERIC MARTIN             M      Fresno                 CA    3:24:42.3 3:24:30.0 15:37 32  29       M 30-39  
132   1328 Stanley Lara            M      Fresno                 CA    3:59:16.0 3:30:59.0 16:06 49  29       M 40-49  
133   1230 Zeny Bate               F      Seaside                CA    3:33:34.9 3:32:30.7 16:13 53  8        F 50-59  
134   1333 Timothy Mc Kindley      M      Inglewood              CA    3:34:36.2 3:33:10.2 16:16 58  17       M 50-59  
135   1217 Ben Galvan              M      Fresno                 CA    3:38:16.7 3:37:12.2 16:35 33  30       M 30-39  
136   1293 Mike Quill              M      Bakersfield            CA    3:42:49.7 3:41:43.7 16:56 63  6        M 60-69  
137   1220 Andrew Sanchez          M      Tulare                 CA    3:42:47.3 3:41:46.2 16:56 39  31       M 30-39  
138   1219 Corey Tucker            M      Exeter                 CA    3:42:48.3 3:41:46.6 16:56 39  32       M 30-39  
139   1330 Kelsey Western          F      Clovis                 CA    3:42:48.7 3:42:41.8 17:00 23  9        F 20-29  
140   1257 Jaclyn Crema            F      Fresno                 CA    3:44:41.0 3:44:32.5 17:08 33  16       F 30-39  
141   1259 Jovanna Galaviz         F      Fresno                 CA    3:44:40.8 3:44:32.6 17:08 41  17       F 40-49  
142   1229 Jon Kegley              M      Seaside                CA    3:45:50.3 3:44:45.1 17:09 66  7        M 60-69  
143   1322 Liz Rodriguez           F      Fresno                 CA    4:03:49.8 3:52:24.0 17:44 28  10       F 20-29  
144   1196 Dani ODonnell-DaLessio  F      Bakersfield            CA    3:56:05.8 3:52:32.6 17:45 44  18       F 40-49  
145   1247 Lorene Jacobsen         F      Kearney                NE    4:01:42.4 4:00:41.5 18:22 60  2        F 60-69  
146   1213 Melissa Reger           F      Fresno                 CA    4:02:58.5 4:01:57.1 18:28 37  17       F 30-39  
147   1262 Rabina Lally            F      Sanger                 CA    4:03:07.1 4:02:05.9 18:29 25  11       F 20-29  
148   1210 Noah Boyden             M      Clovis                 CA    4:03:07.4 4:02:06.1 18:29 34  33       M 30-39  
149   1183 Megan Burk              F      Fresno                 CA    4:23:15.1 4:22:16.6 20:01 37  18       F 30-39  
150   1178 Eloise Gilbert          F      Clovis                 CA    4:23:15.9 4:22:17.2 20:01 65  3        F 60-69  
151   1215 Tiffany Tarvestad       F      Wood River             NE    4:35:48.2 4:34:46.7 20:59 46  19       F 40-49  
152   1204 Deborah Lammli          F      Stanton                NE    4:35:56.8 4:34:55.1 20:59 65  4        F 60-69  
153   1180 Jessica La Borde        F      Fresno                 CA    4:38:59.0 4:35:34.6 21:02 28  12       F 20-29  
154   1287 Sue Waite               F      Sanger                 CA    4:39:07.4 4:37:49.6 21:12 57  9        F 50-59  


Male 19 and under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Luis Capistrano 1311 19  6       M      Fresno CA US 1:48:15.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Martin Munguia JR. 1268 25  9       M      Riverdale CA US 1:49:35.4 
2     Kyle McHugh        1323 28  12      M      Norco CA US     1:55:28.1 
3     Benjamin Geddert   1187 25  26      M      Fresno CA US    2:06:27.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Nathaniel Moore 1307 36  1       M      Clovis CA US 1:36:07.2 
2     Trent Ogan      1294 32  4       M      Lompoc CA US 1:46:29.9 
3     Juan Mendoza    1331 33  5       M      Fresno CA US 1:48:04.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Csaba Toth     1171 41  10      M      Fresno CA US  1:49:50.9 
2     ROBERT HEUGLY  1241 46  14      M      Hanford CA US 1:57:15.6 
3     MICHAEL HOOVER 1233 41  18      M      FRESNO CA US  2:00:45.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joe Amendt  1223 50  2       M      Clovis CA US     1:38:47.2 
2     Alan Harris 1243 51  15      M      Fresno CA US     1:59:17.7 
3     Rob Moore   1288 54  22      M      Coarsegold CA US 2:02:58.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ========= 
1     Alex Silverman 1201 61  32      M      Oakhurst CA US               2:10:28.5 
2     Jeffrey Quick  1271 60  42      M      Fresno CA US                 2:18:57.5 
3     Andy Macias    1276 63  57      M      PortervillePorterville CA US 2:29:02.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chelsey Albertson 1255 24  3       F      Fresno CA US      1:43:44.5 
2     Rachael Banton    1221 29  16      F      Templeton CA US   1:59:18.0 
3     Selina Alamillo   1238 25  23      F      Bakersfield CA US 2:03:58.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Gayle Pellizzer 1342 37  31      F      Clovis CA US   2:10:28.1 
2     Lela Urquhart   1175 38  33      F      Atlanta CA US  2:11:05.8 
3     Shanna Sullivan 1270 30  34      F      San Jose CA US 2:11:44.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Juliet Wahleithner 1321 41  13      F      Fresno CA US     1:55:31.0 
2     Stephanie Hamm     1346 40  19      F      Atascadero CA US 2:01:16.2 
3     Angelica Lucas     1310 44  40      F      Fresno CA US     2:17:42.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Marie Gilbert 1228 51  51      F      Fresno CA US 2:24:07.6 
2     LAURA FENSTER 1337 54  56      F      FRESNO CA US 2:28:34.1 
3     Sandra Erb    1260 50  68      F      Merced CA US 2:34:17.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     M.C. Moss       1299 60  113     F      Henderson NV US 3:07:01.8 
2     Lorene Jacobsen 1247 60  145     F      Kearney NE US   4:00:41.5 
3     Eloise Gilbert  1178 65  150     F      Clovis CA US    4:22:17.2 

Embed Code