Victor Point Run for the Hills

Sat May 2, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     235 Zach Kuenzi        M      Silverton    OR    US      0:19:16.9 0:19:16.9 6:12  13  72.8       1        M 13-19  
2     274 Ted Klopfenstein   M      Silverton    OR    US      0:22:20.7 0:22:20.7 7:12  38  60.5       1        M 30-39  
3     200 J. Arthur          M      Molalla      OR    US      0:23:34.0 0:23:34.0 7:35  11  63.3       1        M 0-12   
4     217 Rachel Duerst      F      Silverton    OR    US      0:23:35.8 0:23:35.8 7:36  32  62.7       1        F 30-39  
5     256 C. Schneider       M      Salem        OR    US      0:24:05.2 0:24:05.2 7:45  12  59.9       2        M 0-12   
6     240 N. Moser           M      Silverton    OR    US      0:24:22.1 0:24:22.1 7:51  10  63.7       3        M 0-12   
7     262 Timothy Wright     M      Salem        OR    US      0:24:26.2 0:24:26.2 7:52  32  53.5       2        M 30-39  
8     219 Jeff Fitzpatrick   M      Portland     OR    US      0:24:27.6 0:24:27.6 7:52  45  58.1       1        M 40-49  
9     214 James Domst        M      Silverton    OR    US      0:25:07.4 0:25:07.4 8:05  48  57.8       2        M 40-49  
10    233 G. Kuenzi          M      Sublimity    OR    US      0:25:19.3 0:25:19.3 8:09  11  58.9       4        M 0-12   
11    231 B. Kuenzi          M      Silverton    OR    US      0:25:29.7 0:25:29.7 8:12  11  58.5       5        M 0-12   
12    226 W. Hurl            M      Silverton    OR    US      0:25:54.3 0:25:54.3 8:20  8   66.3       6        M 0-12   
13    236 Matthew Landau     M      Salem        OR    US      0:26:16.8 0:26:16.8 8:28  32  49.8       3        M 30-39  
14    210 Luke Bryant        M      Salem        OR    US      0:26:43.8 0:26:43.8 8:36  14  51.3       2        M 13-19  
15    244 nate parker        M      Silverton    OR    US      0:26:58.5 0:26:58.5 8:41  32  48.5       4        M 30-39  
16    249 A. Schmidgall      M      Silverton    OR    US      0:26:58.8 0:26:58.8 8:41  11  55.3       7        M 0-12   
17    234 Kirsten Kuenzi     F      Salem        OR    US      0:27:01.7 0:27:01.7 8:42  13  59.6       1        F 13-19  
18    251 T. Schmidgall      M      Silverton    OR    US      0:27:05.2 0:27:05.2 8:43  8   63.4       8        M 0-12   
19    266 A. Gardner         F                                 0:27:33.6 0:27:33.6 8:52  12  59.8       1        F 0-12   
20    221 L. Gardner         F      Sublimity    OR    US      0:27:36.3 0:27:36.3 8:53  12  59.7       2        F 0-12   
21    218 Aaron Edelman      M      Silverton    OR    US      0:27:36.8 0:27:36.8 8:53  36  48.3       5        M 30-39  
22    203 R. Arthur          M      Molalla      OR    US      0:27:42.6 0:27:42.6 8:55  9   58.8       9        M 0-12   
23    202 Michelle Arthur    F      Molalla      OR    US      0:27:43.1 0:27:43.1 8:55  43  55.8       1        F 40-49  
24    253 Randy Schmidt      M      Mount Angel  OR    US      0:28:10.3 0:28:10.3 9:04  47  51.2       3        M 40-49  
25    216 Dawn Doran         F      Miles City   MT    US      0:28:22.9 0:28:22.9 9:08  48  57.0       2        F 40-49  
26    211 Makani Buckley     M      Silverton    OR    US      0:28:27.8 0:28:27.8 9:10  13  49.3       3        M 13-19  
27    220 Alex Gardner       M      Sublimity    OR    US      0:28:33.0 0:28:33.0 9:11  15  47.1       4        M 13-19  
28    242 R. Mucken          F      Silverton    OR    US      0:28:42.2 0:28:42.2 9:14  12  57.4       3        F 0-12   
29    252 Kyle Schmidt       M      Mount Angel  OR    US      0:28:50.5 0:28:50.5 9:17  14  47.5       5        M 13-19  
30    276 Holly Voltin       F      Silverton    OR    US      0:28:51.2 0:28:51.2 9:17  43  53.6       3        F 40-49  
31    201 Jesse Arthur       M      Molalla      OR    US      0:29:18.5 0:29:18.5 9:26  45  48.5       4        M 40-49  
32    229 Hannah  Kraft      F      Salem        OR    US      0:29:56.2 0:29:56.2 9:38  26  49.3       1        F 20-29  
33    317 Bobby Cochran      M      Portland     OR    US      0:30:21.8 0:30:21.8 9:46  40  45.2       5        M 40-49  
34    239 Trisha Metzger     F      Salem        OR    US      0:30:24.7 0:30:24.7 9:47  14  51.9       2        F 13-19  
35    247 Jackie Pulse       F      Mount Angel  OR    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:28.4 9:49  50  54.2       1        F 50-59  
36    255 Kathryn Schmieding F      Salem        OR    US      0:31:00.7 0:31:00.7 9:59  30  47.6       2        F 30-39  
37    213 P. Davisson        F      Sublimity    OR    US      0:31:01.3 0:31:01.3 9:59  12  53.1       4        F 0-12   
38    222 K. Gehring         F      Salem        OR    US      0:31:04.3 0:31:04.3 10:00 12  53.0       5        F 0-12   
39    205 Ken Barker         M      Silverton    OR    US      0:32:11.3 0:32:11.3 10:22 65  51.7       1        M 60-99  
40    232 B. Kuenzi          F      Sublimity    OR    US      0:32:25.7 0:32:25.7 10:26 9   55.3       6        F 0-12   
41    250 G. Schmidgall      F      Silverton    OR    US      0:32:26.7 0:32:26.7 10:27 9   55.3       7        F 0-12   
42    263 Carol Wrolstad     F      Molalla      OR    US      0:32:39.9 0:32:39.9 10:31 67  62.0       1        F 60-99  
43    245 A. Patterson       F      Sublimity    OR    US      0:32:43.7 0:32:43.7 10:32 12  50.4       8        F 0-12   
44    51  K. Timmons         F      Salem        OR    US      0:32:51.9 0:32:51.9 10:35 10  52.9       9        F 0-12   
45    272 Karl Dettwyler     M      Silverton    OR    US      0:34:59.1 0:34:59.1 11:16 42  39.7       6        M 40-49  
46    38  L. Schmidt         F      Mount Angel  OR    US      0:36:06.0 0:36:06.0 11:37 12  45.7       10       F 0-12   
47    254 Tiffany Schmidt    F      Mount Angel  OR    US      0:36:06.9 0:36:06.9 11:37 44  43.1       4        F 40-49  
48    208 L. Bryant          M      Salem        OR    US      0:38:47.3 0:38:47.3 12:29 11  38.5       10       M 0-12   
49    207 Jake Bryant        M      Salem        OR    US      0:39:01.6 0:39:01.6 12:34 44  36.1       7        M 40-49  
50    275 Julie Hansen       F      Silverton    OR    US      0:39:03.9 0:39:03.9 12:34 33  37.9       3        F 30-39  
51    246 Kathy Patterson    F      Sublimity    OR    US      0:40:55.2 0:40:55.2 13:10 65  48.2       2        F 60-99  
52    204 Rachele Barber     F      Scotts Mills OR    US      0:42:58.8 0:42:58.8 13:50 45  36.6       5        F 40-49  
53    271 Denise Cashen      F                                 0:43:09.4 0:43:09.4 13:53 57  41.4       2        F 50-59  
54    215 Abby Doran         F      Miles City   MT    US      0:45:07.9 0:45:07.9 14:32 19  32.7       3        F 13-19  
55    248 Leah Rue           F      Salem        OR    US      0:48:53.5 0:48:53.5 15:44 33  30.3       4        F 30-39  
56    260 Kenzie Tschiegg    F      Salem        OR    US      0:48:55.2 0:48:55.2 15:45 25  30.2       2        F 20-29  
57    269 Jamie McDaniel     F                                 0:51:32.9 0:51:32.9 16:36 44  30.2       6        F 40-49  
58    268 Doris Edwards      F                                 0:51:33.2 0:51:33.2 16:36 64  37.8       3        F 60-99  
59    273 Kassie Griffith    F      Sublimity    OR    US      0:53:56.1 0:53:56.1 17:22 36  27.6       5        F 30-39  
60    243 KETTY PAASCH       F      Stayton      OR    US      0:53:56.4 0:53:56.4 17:22 42  28.5       7        F 40-49  
61    237 Angel Lilienthal   F      Stayton      OR    US      0:53:56.7 0:53:56.7 17:22 40  28.1       8        F 40-49  
62    267 S. Sanau           F                                 0:56:18.6 0:56:18.6 18:07 9   31.8       11       F 0-12   
63    206 Corie Bryant       F      Salem        OR    US      0:56:34.2 0:56:34.2 18:12 43  27.3       9        F 40-49  
64    209 L. Bryant          F      Salem        OR    US      0:56:34.8 0:56:34.8 18:13 7   34.1       12       F 0-12   
65    224 G. Hare            F      Silverton    OR    US      0:58:31.4 0:58:31.4 18:50 5   36.0       13       F 0-12   
66    225 Sam Hare           M      Silverton    OR    US      0:58:40.6 0:58:40.6 18:53 34  22.5       6        M 30-39  
67    223 Elizabeth Hare     F      Silverton    OR    US      0:58:41.2 0:58:41.2 18:53 35  25.3       6        F 30-39  
68    270 Judy Mask          F                                 0:59:38.4 0:59:38.4 19:12 67  34.0       4        F 60-99  
69    259 Paula Slover       F      Albany       OR    US      0:59:38.9 0:59:38.9 19:12 69  34.9       5        F 60-99  
70    261 Rachel Turner      F      keizer       OR    US      1:00:18.0 1:00:18.0 19:25 25  24.5       3        F 20-29  
71    227 Breanna Kelley     F      Silverton    OR    US      1:00:18.4 1:00:18.4 19:25 29  24.5       4        F 20-29  
72    264 Elaine Fredricks   F                                 1:11:00.5 1:11:00.5 22:51                14       F 0-12   
73    265 Mark Fredricks     M                                 1:11:00.6 1:11:00.6 22:51 78  27.9       2        M 60-99  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.