Michael W. Thorne Scholarship Run

Sun May 21, 2017 West Long Branch, NJ US 07764 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Age City                State Country Clock   Pace  Division  Division Place Chip Age        
                                                                                Time                                   Time Percentage 
===== === ======================== ====== === =================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========= ============== ==== ========== 
1     398 Robert Cavanaugh         M      36  West Long Branch    NJ    US      20:37.8 5:10  M35-39RUN 1/15                83.7       
2     408 Graham Haggins Filozof   M      20  Bradley Beach       NJ    US      21:29.5 5:23  M20-24RUN 1/10                78.6       
3     109 Pat Ford                 M      54  Neptune City        NJ    US      23:42.4 5:56  M50-54RUN 1/26                83.4       
4     480 Anthony Branco           M      21  Old Bridge          NJ    US      23:46.2 5:57  M20-24RUN 2/10                71.1       
5     393 David Gilert             M      35  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      24:02.0 6:01  M35-39RUN 2/15                71.5       
6     184 Patrick Lesniak          M      28  Point Pleasant      NJ    US      24:06.6 6:02  M25-29RUN 1/10                70.1       
7     396 Rich Bayer               M      46  Fair Haven          NJ    US      24:12.0 6:04  M45-49RUN 1/30                76.7       
8     267 Andrew Rumph             M      35  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      24:19.5 6:05  M35-39RUN 3/15                70.6       
9     67  Matt D'Auria             M      14  Ocean Township      NJ    US      24:47.5 6:12  M01-14RUN 1/20                71.9       
10    45  Joe Cauvin               M      49  Atlantic Highlannds NJ    US      25:13.3 6:19  M45-49RUN 2/30                75.3       
11    68  Tom D'Auria              M      14  Ocean Township      NJ    US      25:44.1 6:27  M01-14RUN 2/20                69.3       
12    370 David Zurheide           M      57  Middletown          NJ    US      26:07.4 6:32  M55-59RUN 1/26                77.6       
13    44  C. Cauvin                M      11  Atlantic Highlannds NJ    US      26:10.5 6:33  M01-14RUN 3/20                74.2       
14    59  Katie Connor             F      26  Rumson              NJ    US      26:22.0 6:36  F25-29RUN 1/21                72.8       
15    386 Nicholas Martinelli      M      34  West Long Branch    NJ    US      26:33.0 6:39  M30-34RUN 1/7                 64.4       
16    55  Jason Colavita           M      41  West Long Branch    NJ    US      27:17.1 6:50  M40-44RUN 1/15                65.5       
17    118 Tj Frabizio              M      41  Ocean Township      NJ    US      27:29.5 6:53  M40-44RUN 2/15                65.0       
18    242 Joseph Pannullo          M      23  Hazlet              NJ    US      27:34.3 6:54  M20-24RUN 3/10                61.3       
19    423 Bobby Cavallo            M      49  Pine Beach          NJ    US      27:39.4 6:55  M45-49RUN 3/30                68.6       
20    434 Jilian Reichardt         F      26  Oakhurst            NJ    US      27:40.4 6:56  F25-29RUN 2/21                69.4       
21    187 John Levy                M      35  West Long Branch    NJ    US      27:44.5 6:57  M35-39RUN 4/15                61.9       
22    418 J. Mallach               F      12  Rumson              NJ    US      27:47.5 6:57  F01-14RUN 1/15                77.8       
23    80  John Dennehy             M      45  West Long Branch    NJ    US      27:50.4 6:58  M45-49RUN 4/30                66.2       
24    416 Roert Jaeger             M      47  Marlboro            NJ    US      27:59.9 7:00  M45-49RUN 5/30                66.8       
25    471 Edward Scullin           M      36  West Long Branch    NJ    US      28:03.5 7:01  M35-39RUN 5/15                61.5       
26    172 Rachel Kenny             F      14  Matawan             NJ    US      28:14.9 7:04  F01-14RUN 2/15                73.3       
27    125 Robert Galizio           M      52  Spring Lake         NJ    US      28:15.9 7:04  M50-54RUN 2/26                68.8       
28    467 Peter Lawlor             M      51  Oakhurst            NJ    US      28:44.7 7:12  M50-54RUN 3/26                67.1       
29    326 Mel Ullmeyer             M      58  West Long Branch    NJ    US      28:56.0 7:14  M55-59RUN 2/26                70.6       
30    421 N. Sullivan              M      9   Little Silver       NJ    US      28:56.1 7:15  M01-14RUN 4/20                73.2       
31    420 Bob Sullivan             M      50  Little Silver       NJ    US      28:56.4 7:15  M50-54RUN 4/26                66.1       
32    436 Joseph Nuzzo             M      39  Toms River          NJ    US      28:57.5 7:15  M35-39RUN 6/15                60.8       
33    292 Anonymous Participant    M      10  Rumson              NJ    US      29:05.8 7:17  M01-14RUN 5/20                69.5       
34    52  Anne Marie Cieri         F      24  Long Branch         NJ    US      29:10.4 7:18  F20-24RUN 1/12                65.8       
35    97  Matthew Erickson         M      21  Red Bank            NJ    US      29:13.5 7:19  M20-24RUN 4/10                57.8       
36    178 N. Kus                   M      11  Jackson             NJ    US      29:16.3 7:20  M01-14RUN 6/20                66.4       
37    417 Doug Mallach             M      44  Rumson              NJ    US      29:17.4 7:20  M40-44RUN 3/15                62.4       
38    455 Joe Molinardi            M      26  Staten Island       NY    US      29:26.5 7:22  M25-29RUN 2/10                57.4       
39    127 Jeff Gero                M      56  Wall Township       NJ    US      29:27.9 7:22  M55-59RUN 3/26                68.2       
40    62  Russ Creighton           M      47  West Long Branch    NJ    US      29:29.2 7:23  M45-49RUN 6/30                63.4       
41    19  Gabby Barrett            F      54  Freehold            NJ    US      29:32.2 7:24  F50-54RUN 1/21                76.4       
42    345 Mike Washakowski         M      62  Ocean Township      NJ    US      29:34.0 7:24  M60-64RUN 1/20                71.5       
43    180 Justin Langlois          M      34  Trenton             NJ    US      29:46.4 7:27  M30-34RUN 2/7                 57.4       
44    424 Paul Henry               M      43  Dublin              PA    US      29:57.7 7:30  M40-44RUN 4/15                60.5       
45    137 Robert Hahn              M      56  Red Bank            NJ    US      30:12.6 7:34  M55-59RUN 4/26                66.5       
46    355 John Vee                 M      59  South Amboy         NJ    US      30:18.6 7:35  M55-59RUN 5/26                68.0       
47    310 Dennis Tardio            M      61  Howell              NJ    US      30:27.5 7:37  M60-64RUN 2/20                68.8       
48    71  Christopher Dean         M      14  Oceanport           NJ    US      30:27.7 7:37  M01-14RUN 7/20                58.5       
49    182 Sheila Lavecchia         F      39  Towaco              NJ    US      30:29.3 7:38  F35-39RUN 1/21                64.4       
50    171 Charles Kenny            M      49  Matawan             NJ    US      30:32.7 7:39  M45-49RUN 7/30                62.1       
51    5   Ed Alburtus              M      52  Neptune City        NJ    US      30:34.9 7:39  M50-54RUN 5/26                63.6       
52    409 Ron Cohen                M      68  Englishtown         NJ    US      30:37.5 7:40  M65-69RUN 1/9                 72.9       
53    441 Danielle Testa           F      34  Monmouth Beach      NJ    US      30:41.7 7:41  F30-34RUN 1/14                62.8       
54    90  Stephen Dopp             M      33  West Long Branch    NJ    US      30:44.4 7:42  M30-34RUN 3/7                 55.4       
55    29  Jack Bleach              M      67  Belmar              NJ    US      30:54.4 7:44  M65-69RUN 2/9                 71.6       
56    282 Brian Sebak              M      25  West Long Branch    NJ    US      30:58.8 7:45  M25-29RUN 3/10                54.6       
57    69  Robert Davidson          M      59  Wall Township       NJ    US      31:06.1 7:47  M55-59RUN 6/26                66.3       
58    232 Joe Nativo               M      57  Spring Lake Heights NJ    US      31:07.6 7:47  M55-59RUN 7/26                65.1       
59    293 James Showanes           M      27  Eatontown           NJ    US      31:09.3 7:48  M25-29RUN 4/10                54.2       
60    237 Salina Neuhaus           F      36  West Long Branch    NJ    US      31:09.9 7:48  F35-39RUN 2/21                62.2       
61    31  Matt Bogner              M      34  West Long Branch    NJ    US      31:15.2 7:49  M30-34RUN 4/7                 54.7       
62    374 Mark Weston Dawkes       M      59  Ocean               NJ    US      31:23.3 7:51  M55-59RUN 8/26                65.7       
63    422 Reinaldo Rios            M      45  Ocean               NJ    US      31:24.5 7:52  M45-49RUN 8/30                58.6       
64    469 Big Diesel McGrade       M      45  Long Branch         NJ    US      31:25.4 7:52  M45-49RUN 9/30                58.6       
65    442 Shawn Kingsley           M      36  Oceanport           NJ    US      31:25.4 7:52  M35-39RUN 7/15                54.9       
66    304 Christopher Stewart      M      16  Long Branch         NJ    US      31:27.2 7:52  M15-19RUN 1/4                 54.8       
67    464 William Sheehan          M      26  West Long Branch    NJ    US      31:27.4 7:52  M25-29RUN 5/10                53.7       
68    281 Lauren Scott             F      28  Eatontown           NJ    US      31:28.0 7:52  F25-29RUN 3/21                61.0       
69    92  Kyle Drost               M      25  Edison              NJ    US      31:31.5 7:53  M25-29RUN 6/10                53.6       
70    179 Frank Kus Jr             M      51  Jackson             NJ    US      31:35.6 7:53  M50-54RUN 6/26                61.1       
71    407 Gregory Matthews         M      55  Palm Bay            FL    US      31:35.9 7:54  M55-59RUN 9/26                63.1       
72    117 M. Frabizio              M      11  Ocean Township      NJ    US      31:38.6 7:55  M01-14RUN 8/20                61.4       
73    226 Chris Morris             M      37  Keansburg           NJ    US      31:44.9 7:57  M35-39RUN 8/15                54.7       
74    23  Jennifer Berghout        F      45  Toms River          NJ    US      31:45.3 7:57  F45-49RUN 1/31                64.5       
75    387 Cheryl Scher             F      50  South River         NJ    US      31:52.0 7:58  F50-54RUN 2/21                67.7       
76    380 Dave Kaplan              M      69  Ocean Grove         NJ    US      31:54.8 7:59  M65-69RUN 3/9                 70.7       
77    440 Jaclyn Dagnall           F      25  Long Branch         NJ    US      32:00.0 8:00  F25-29RUN 4/21                60.0       
78    78  Tom Delisa               M      63  Ocean Township      NJ    US      32:02.3 8:01  M60-64RUN 3/20                66.6       
79    375 Marty Fitzpatrick        M      49  Loch Arbour         NJ    US      32:20.4 8:06  M45-49RUN 10/30               58.7       
80    403 Max Kibe                 M      19  West Long Branch    NJ    US      32:28.0 8:07  M15-19RUN 2/4                 52.1       
81    382 Daniel Mead              M      14  West Long Branch    NJ    US      32:29.9 8:08  M01-14RUN 9/20                54.9       
82    383 Michael Zippo            M      53  Bradley Beach       NJ    US      32:31.4 8:08  M50-54RUN 7/26                60.3       
83    197 Ryan Loehr               M      14  West Long Branch    NJ    US      32:32.8 8:09  M01-14RUN 10/20               54.8       
84    94  Thomas Dyer              M      62  West Long Branch    NJ    US      32:34.3 8:09  M60-64RUN 4/20                64.9       
85    224 John Moetz               M      53  Long Branch         NJ    US      32:35.6 8:09  M50-54RUN 8/26                60.1       
86    216 George Medina            M      43  Long Branch         NJ    US      32:36.6 8:10  M40-44RUN 5/15                55.6       
87    433 Joseph Caccaro           M      56  Middletown          NJ    US      32:39.1 8:10  M55-59RUN 10/26               61.6       
88    79  Paul Dement              M      45  Red Bank            NJ    US      32:51.0 8:13  M45-49RUN 11/30               56.1       
89    85  Frank Dilello            M      49  Ocean Township      NJ    US      32:58.0 8:15  M45-49RUN 12/30               57.6       
90    131 Audrey Ging              F      56  Long Branch         NJ    US      33:04.4 8:17  F55-59RUN 1/32                69.9       
91    294 Matthew Showanes         M      21  Eatontown           NJ    US      33:05.5 8:17  M20-24RUN 5/10                51.1       
92    204 Louis Malizioso          M      46  Wall Township       NJ    US      33:09.4 8:18  M45-49RUN 13/30               55.9       
93    25  Richard Bettenhausen     M      55  West Long Branch    NJ    US      33:11.7 8:18  M55-59RUN 11/26               60.0       
94    357 Stephen Gajewski         M      42  West Long Branch    NJ    US      33:12.1 8:19  M40-44RUN 6/15                54.2       
95    404 Dave Nase                M      45  Eatontown           NJ    US      33:15.4 8:19  M45-49RUN 14/30               55.4       
96    328 Juan Valdes              M      48  Long Branch         NJ    US      33:21.3 8:21  M45-49RUN 15/30               56.5       
97    269 Amanda Russo             F      25  Edison              NJ    US      33:24.7 8:22  F25-29RUN 5/21                57.5       
98    222 David Miller             M      60  Long Branch         NJ    US      33:31.3 8:23  M60-64RUN 5/20                62.0       
99    160 Lukas Jackey             M      16  West Long Branch    NJ    US      33:40.4 8:26  M15-19RUN 3/4                 51.2       
100   238 Brett Nielsen            M      37  Brielle             NJ    US      33:43.2 8:26  M35-39RUN 9/15                51.5       
101   461 Megan Spanarkel          F      24  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      33:43.7 8:26  F20-24RUN 2/12                56.9       
102   443 Krista Mistretta         F          Oceanport           NJ    US      33:46.0 8:27  FNOAGERUN 1/4                            
103   330 Anthony Valykeo          M      24  Oakhurst            NJ    US      33:47.2 8:27  M20-24RUN 6/10                50.0       
104   468 Kevin Lawlor             M      13  Oakhurst            NJ    US      33:53.1 8:29  M01-14RUN 11/20               53.9       
105   339 Jim Walsh                M      60  Red Bank            NJ    US      33:54.3 8:29  M60-64RUN 6/20                61.3       
106   453 Kimberly Rosen           F      40  West Long Branch    NJ    US      33:57.4 8:30  F40-44RUN 1/24                58.1       
107   389 Dave Hoch                M      59  Bradley Beach       NJ    US      34:04.9 8:32  M55-59RUN 12/26               60.5       
108   38  Robert Buob              M      50  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      34:06.6 8:32  M50-54RUN 9/26                56.1       
109   465 Kevin Moore              M      60  Toms River          NJ    US      34:07.3 8:32  M60-64RUN 7/20                60.9       
110   264 Edward Rogers            M      52  Long Branch         NJ    US      34:10.4 8:33  M50-54RUN 10/26               56.9       
111   327 Heather Valdes           F      35  Long Branch         NJ    US      34:10.6 8:33  F35-39RUN 3/21                56.6       
112   395 Emma Sacco               F      15  Fair Haven          NJ    US      34:11.3 8:33  F15-19RUN 1/10                59.5       
113   397 Erin Ayer                F      16  Fair Haven          NJ    US      34:11.4 8:33  F15-19RUN 2/10                58.5       
114   36  Matthew Brown            M      45  Oceanport           NJ    US      34:17.4 8:35  M45-49RUN 16/30               53.7       
115   369 Nancy Elliott            F      56  Manasquan           NJ    US      34:19.2 8:35  F55-59RUN 2/32                67.4       
116   252 Joanie Quackenbush       F      22  West Long Branch    NJ    US      34:26.1 8:37  F20-24RUN 3/12                55.8       
117   430 Kathryn Quackenbush      F      20  West Long Branch    NJ    US      34:26.8 8:37  F20-24RUN 4/12                55.7       
118   81  Kieran Dennehy           M      43  West Long Branch    NJ    US      34:26.8 8:37  M40-44RUN 7/15                52.6       
119   285 Laura Shapiro            F      43  West Long Branch    NJ    US      34:27.4 8:37  F40-44RUN 2/24                58.4       
120   324 Ellen Twigg              F      36  West Long Branch    NJ    US      34:38.5 8:40  F35-39RUN 4/21                56.0       
121   166 Gina Keagle              F      30  Long Branch         NJ    US      34:38.8 8:40  F30-34RUN 2/14                55.4       
122   439 Stuart Newman            M      37  Oakhurst            NJ    US      34:38.8 8:40  M35-39RUN 10/15               50.1       
123   262 Catherine Rogers         F      24  Long Branch         NJ    US      34:40.2 8:41  F20-24RUN 5/12                55.4       
124   4   Chick Albers             M      72  Hazlet              NJ    US      34:41.0 8:41  M70-74RUN 1/6                 67.4       
125   207 Margaret Marra           F      48  Oceanport           NJ    US      34:43.1 8:41  F45-49RUN 2/31                60.7       
126   161 James Jemas              M      62  West Long Branch    NJ    US      34:43.1 8:41  M60-64RUN 8/20                60.9       
127   329 Oscar Valdes             M      44  Long Branch         NJ    US      34:46.9 8:42  M40-44RUN 8/15                52.5       
128   163 Lauren Joseph            F      29  Ocean Township      NJ    US      34:47.6 8:42  F25-29RUN 6/21                55.2       
129   189 Anna Livingston          F      18  West Long Branch    NJ    US      34:47.8 8:42  F15-19RUN 3/10                55.8       
130   3   Bethanie Adams           F      31  Forked River        NJ    US      34:49.6 8:43  F30-34RUN 3/14                55.1       
131   266 Douglas Rowell           M      44  Long Branch         NJ    US      34:49.6 8:43  M40-44RUN 9/15                52.5       
132   340 Sherry Walsh             F      60  Red Bank            NJ    US      34:52.4 8:44  F60-64RUN 1/9                 69.6       
133   213 Paul McGrade             M      49  West Long Branch    NJ    US      34:54.8 8:44  M45-49RUN 17/30               54.4       
134   47  Jack Cheer               M      71  Manasquan           NJ    US      34:57.9 8:45  M70-74RUN 2/6                 66.0       
135   228 James Murphy             M      56  Howell              NJ    US      34:58.7 8:45  M55-59RUN 13/26               57.5       
136   158 Carol Irwin              F      50  Rumson              NJ    US      35:12.6 8:49  F50-54RUN 3/21                61.3       
137   102 Sandra Etlinger          F      54  Freehold            NJ    US      35:13.5 8:49  F50-54RUN 4/21                64.1       
138   484 A. Leppy                 M      10  West Long Branch    NJ    US      35:16.4 8:50  M01-14RUN 12/20               57.3       
139   271 Beth Sarfaty             F      47  West Long Branch    NJ    US      35:30.9 8:53  F45-49RUN 3/31                58.8       
140   91  Sharon Dornemann         F      39  Eatontown           NJ    US      35:31.3 8:53  F35-39RUN 5/21                55.3       
141   66  Carl Danziger            M      70  Freehold            NJ    US      35:35.5 8:54  M70-74RUN 3/6                 64.1       
142   320 Paul Trinkoff            M      54  Monroe Township     NJ    US      35:37.2 8:55  M50-54RUN 11/26               55.5       
143   11  Susan Ardito             F      53  Ocean               NJ    US      35:37.8 8:55  F50-54RUN 5/21                62.6       
144   206 Seby Marchese            M      57  Long Branch         NJ    US      35:40.2 8:56  M55-59RUN 14/26               56.8       
145   457 Caitlyn Schultheis       F      25  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      35:44.9 8:57  F25-29RUN 7/21                53.7       
146   458 Allison Abbate           F      25  Oceanport           NJ    US      35:46.4 8:57  F25-29RUN 8/21                53.7       
147   410 Edward Reddington        M      56  Red Bank            NJ    US      35:46.9 8:57  M55-59RUN 15/26               56.2       
148   390 Karen Gregory            F      59  Bradley Beach       NJ    US      35:50.1 8:58  F55-59RUN 3/32                66.9       
149   349 Kyle Williams            M      23  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      35:58.5 9:00  M20-24RUN 7/10                47.0       
150   307 Thomas Stroffolino       M      47  Laurence Harbor     NJ    US      35:59.0 9:00  M45-49RUN 18/30               52.0       
151   1   Nancy Thorne             F      55  Long Branch         NJ    US      36:01.8 9:01  F55-59RUN 4/32                63.4       
152   153 John Howe                M      47  Neptune             NJ    US      36:02.8 9:01  M45-49RUN 19/30               51.9       
153   244 Thomas Park Jr           M      39  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      36:12.9 9:03  M35-39RUN 11/15               48.6       
154   477 Jared Conte              M      13  Ocean               NJ    US      36:23.2 9:06  M01-14RUN 13/20               50.2       
155   9   Michael Anthony          M      57  West Long Branch    NJ    US      36:24.5 9:07  M55-59RUN 16/26               55.7       
156   361 G. Scalise               M      10  West Long Branch    NJ    US      36:27.2 9:07  M01-14RUN 14/20               55.5       
157   487 E. Muthersbaugh          M      10  Boyertown           PA    US      36:28.1 9:08  M01-14RUN 15/20               55.4       
158   479 Erica Muthersbaugh       F      35  Pottstown           PA    US      36:28.8 9:08  F35-39RUN 6/21                53.0       
159   311 Lois Tassello            F      44  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      36:35.6 9:09  F40-44RUN 3/24                55.5       
160   475 Eilzabeth Weeden         F      14  Interlaken          NJ    US      36:35.6 9:09  F01-14RUN 3/15                56.6       
161   220 Cheryl Merer             F      36  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      36:36.3 9:10  F35-39RUN 7/21                53.0       
162   373 Joseph Laspino           M      51  West Long Branch    NJ    US      36:36.4 9:10  M50-54RUN 12/26               52.7       
163   277 Natalie Schussler        F      14  West Long Branch    NJ    US      36:37.6 9:10  F01-14RUN 4/15                56.6       
164   321 Michael Tronolone        M      27  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      36:46.5 9:12  M25-29RUN 7/10                46.0       
165   150 Dave House               M      38  Ocean Township      NJ    US      36:47.1 9:12  M35-39RUN 12/15               47.5       
166   243 Daiana Pardini           F      32  Long Branch         NJ    US      36:58.4 9:15  F30-34RUN 4/14                52.0       
167   233 Jannee Neary             F      56  Franklin Park       NJ    US      37:06.6 9:17  F55-59RUN 5/32                62.3       
168   77  Patty Delehanty          F      54  Long Branch         NJ    US      37:11.0 9:18  F50-54RUN 6/21                60.7       
169   205 Maryellen Malizioso      F      48  Wall Township       NJ    US      37:14.1 9:19  F45-49RUN 4/31                56.6       
170   82  Patricia Dennehy         F      42  West Long Branch    NJ    US      37:18.7 9:20  F40-44RUN 4/24                53.6       
171   151 Elizabeth House          F      31  Ocean Township      NJ    US      37:20.0 9:21  F30-34RUN 5/14                51.4       
172   99  Fred Esposito            M      58  Oceanport           NJ    US      37:25.3 9:22  M55-59RUN 17/26               54.6       
173   98  Alice Esposito           F      52  Oceanport           NJ    US      37:25.5 9:22  F50-54RUN 7/21                58.9       
174   27  Julie Blacklock          F      45  Little Silver       NJ    US      37:31.0 9:23  F45-49RUN 5/31                54.6       
175   208 Elizabeth Marrin         F      36  Long Branch         NJ    US      37:31.9 9:23  F35-39RUN 8/21                51.6       
176   140 Robert Havens            M      48  Howell              NJ    US      37:35.1 9:24  M45-49RUN 20/30               50.2       
177   96  Ralph English            M      49  Ocean Township      NJ    US      37:36.1 9:25  M45-49RUN 21/30               50.5       
178   248 Kevin Pelton             M      51  West Long Branch    NJ    US      37:48.3 9:28  M50-54RUN 13/26               51.1       
179   489 Barb Youchah             F      40  Long Branch         NJ    US      37:48.7 9:28  F40-44RUN 5/24                52.2       
180   303 Christian Stevens        M      40  Ocean Township      NJ    US      37:51.6 9:28  M40-44RUN 10/15               46.8       
181   414 David Fisher             M      47  Ocean Twp           NJ    US      37:53.7 9:29  M45-49RUN 22/30               49.3       
182   276 Colleen Schubel          F      42  Clarksburg          NJ    US      37:55.1 9:29  F40-44RUN 6/24                52.7       
183   139 Scott Harrell            M      48  Aberdeen            NJ    US      37:55.9 9:29  M45-49RUN 23/30               49.7       
184   195 Karen Loehr              F      49  West Long Branch    NJ    US      38:02.4 9:31  F45-49RUN 6/31                56.0       
185   183 Peter Leonard            M      55  Little Silver       NJ    US      38:09.4 9:33  M55-59RUN 18/26               52.2       
186   136 Bridget Gonzalez         F      47  Deal                NJ    US      38:09.7 9:33  F45-49RUN 7/31                54.7       
187   174 Elyse Kleinman           F      58  Monroe Township     NJ    US      38:11.4 9:33  F55-59RUN 6/32                62.0       
188   490 Lauren Flannigan         F      25  West Long Branch    NJ    US      38:14.1 9:34  F25-29RUN 9/21                50.2       
189   83  Carly Depolo             F      36  Wall Township       NJ    US      38:14.5 9:34  F35-39RUN 9/21                50.7       
190   270 Marilyn Ryder            F      73  Eatontown           NJ    US      38:16.9 9:35  F70-74RUN 1/3                 75.9       
191   459 Kristen Hendrickson      F      24  West Long Branch    NJ    US      38:23.3 9:36  F20-24RUN 6/12                50.0       
192   239 John Nieves              M      43  Hazlet              NJ    US      38:27.7 9:37  M40-44RUN 11/15               47.1       
193   466 Mary Moore               F      52  Toms River          NJ    US      38:37.1 9:40  F50-54RUN 8/21                57.1       
194   460 John Hetzler             M      26  Sewell              NJ    US      38:40.8 9:41  M25-29RUN 8/10                43.7       
195   152 Jenny Howe               F      39  West Long Branch    NJ    US      38:43.3 9:41  F35-39RUN 10/21               50.7       
196   377 Tracey Cistaro           F      34  West Long Branch    NJ    US      38:44.6 9:42  F30-34RUN 6/14                49.8       
197   265 Lisa Rossi               F      50  Matawan             NJ    US      38:45.7 9:42  F50-54RUN 9/21                55.6       
198   388 Drew Sorensen            M      51  Iselin              NJ    US      38:47.7 9:42  M50-54RUN 14/26               49.7       
199   177 Melissa Kurilla          F      40  Jackson             NJ    US      38:49.7 9:43  F40-44RUN 7/24                50.8       
200   394 Jen Leuin                F          West Long Branch    NJ    US      38:54.0 9:44  FNOAGERUN 2/4                            
201   325 Bonnie Ullmeyer          F      59  West Long Branch    NJ    US      38:54.5 9:44  F55-59RUN 7/32                61.6       
202   162 Jesse Joseph             F      60  Ocean Township      NJ    US      38:55.2 9:44  F60-64RUN 2/9                 62.4       
203   235 Olie Nelson              M      78  Farmingdale         NJ    US      38:55.7 9:44  M75-99RUN 1/6                 66.6       
204   312 Bonnie Tedeschi          F      55  Long Branch         NJ    US      38:55.9 9:44  F55-59RUN 8/32                58.7       
205   313 Francis Tedeschi         M      58  Long Branch         NJ    US      38:56.3 9:45  M55-59RUN 19/26               52.5       
206   437 Danielle Reichardt       F      24  Oakhurst            NJ    US      38:56.6 9:45  F20-24RUN 7/12                49.3       
207   245 Leslie Patient           F      48  Oceanport           NJ    US      38:57.3 9:45  F45-49RUN 8/31                54.1       
208   291 Joseph Shore             M      46  Rumson              NJ    US      39:00.7 9:46  M45-49RUN 24/30               47.5       
209   234 Jim Neary                M      62  Franklin Park       NJ    US      39:02.1 9:46  M60-64RUN 9/20                54.2       
210   309 Anne Sullivan            F      46  West Long Branch    NJ    US      39:03.8 9:46  F45-49RUN 9/31                52.9       
211   105 Christina Finnegan       F      24  Wayne               NJ    US      39:11.4 9:48  F20-24RUN 8/12                49.0       
212   435 Adam Schneider           M      59  Long Branch         NJ    US      39:14.0 9:49  M55-59RUN 20/26               52.5       
213   425 Tricia Harris            F      55  Long Branch         NJ    US      39:14.4 9:49  F55-59RUN 9/32                58.2       
214   89  Kyle Dodig               M      45  Union Beach         NJ    US      39:16.0 9:49  M45-49RUN 25/30               46.9       
215   426 Erin Largey              F      19  Oceanport           NJ    US      39:17.6 9:50  F15-19RUN 4/10                49.0       
216   478 Jonathan Muthersbaugh    M      34  Pottstown           PA    US      39:19.5 9:50  M30-34RUN 5/7                 43.5       
217   236 Jamie Netterwald         F      34  Merrimack           NJ    US      39:21.0 9:51  F30-34RUN 7/14                49.0       
218   193 Edward Lockwood          M      68  Eatontown           NJ    US      39:21.3 9:51  M65-69RUN 4/9                 56.7       
219   428 Kathleen Woods           F      55  Eatontown           NJ    US      39:22.1 9:51  F55-59RUN 10/32               58.0       
220   432 Donna Connor             F      49  Wall                NJ    US      39:23.4 9:51  F45-49RUN 10/31               54.1       
221   286 Kimberly Sheckler        F      20  West Long Branch    NJ    US      39:26.2 9:52  F20-24RUN 9/12                48.7       
222   104 Joseph Ferraro           M      14  West Long Branch    NJ    US      39:26.3 9:52  M01-14RUN 16/20               45.2       
223   103 Elizabeth Ferraro        F      25  West Long Branch    NJ    US      39:30.0 9:53  F25-29RUN 10/21               48.6       
224   191 Matthew Livingston       M      20  West Long Branch    NJ    US      39:30.5 9:53  M20-24RUN 8/10                42.8       
225   119 Z. Frabizio              M      7   Ocean Township      NJ    US      39:33.2 9:54  M01-14RUN 17/20               60.2       
226   18  Paulette Barham          F      43  West Long Branch    NJ    US      39:49.1 9:58  F40-44RUN 8/24                50.6       
227   215 Theresa McKean           F      40  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      39:54.9 9:59  F40-44RUN 9/24                49.4       
228   200 Tony MacDonald           M      60  Ocean Township      NJ    US      39:58.1 10:00 M60-64RUN 10/20               52.0       
229   341 Stephen Ward             M      50  Glen Ridge          NJ    US      40:16.1 10:05 M50-54RUN 15/26               47.5       
230   15  George Asfendis          M      41  West Long Branch    NJ    US      40:17.8 10:05 M40-44RUN 12/15               44.3       
231   427 Tom Letson               M      50  Marlboro            NJ    US      40:18.4 10:05 M50-54RUN 16/26               47.5       
232   419 Tina Duda                F      65  Neptune             NJ    US      40:19.4 10:05 F65-69RUN 1/3                 64.3       
233   413 Natalie Fisher           F      15  Ocean Twp           NJ    US      40:27.2 10:07 F15-19RUN 5/10                50.3       
234   41  Michael A Campbell       M      49  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      40:41.1 10:11 M45-49RUN 26/30               46.7       
235   348 Kirk White               M      55  Oakhurst            NJ    US      40:49.4 10:13 M55-59RUN 21/26               48.8       
236   212 Amanda McGrade           F      37  West Long Branch    NJ    US      40:54.5 10:14 F35-39RUN 11/21               47.6       
237   317 Rebecca Toohig           F      35  Colts Neck          NJ    US      40:56.7 10:15 F35-39RUN 12/21               47.2       
238   290 Danielle Shirley         F      40  Oceanport           NJ    US      40:57.1 10:15 F40-44RUN 10/24               48.2       
239   401 Anthony Migliaccio       M      66  Long Branch         NJ    US      41:12.5 10:19 M65-69RUN 5/9                 53.2       
240   402 Holly Migliaccio         F      36  Oceanport           NJ    US      41:12.6 10:19 F35-39RUN 13/21               47.0       
241   24  James Bergum             M      65  Howell              NJ    US      41:17.5 10:20 M65-69RUN 6/9                 52.6       
242   263 Donna Rogers             F      47  Long Branch         NJ    US      41:24.5 10:22 F45-49RUN 11/31               50.4       
243   431 Meryl Schutzbank         F      55  Manalapan           NJ    US      41:27.8 10:22 F55-59RUN 11/32               55.1       
244   84  Mark Derasmo             M      53  West Long Branch    NJ    US      41:32.0 10:23 M50-54RUN 17/26               47.2       
245   186 Scott Leveson            M      48  Laurence Harbor     NJ    US      41:32.8 10:24 M45-49RUN 27/30               45.4       
246   129 Jessica Gibson           F      29  Oakhurst            NJ    US      41:33.8 10:24 F25-29RUN 11/21               46.2       
247   274 Heidi Schaffner          F      19  West Long Branch    NJ    US      41:34.0 10:24 F15-19RUN 6/10                46.3       
248   201 Stephanie Mocerino       F      19  Andover             NJ    US      41:34.1 10:24 F15-19RUN 7/10                46.3       
249   360 Mia Vidazinna            F      36  West End            NJ    US      41:34.6 10:24 F35-39RUN 14/21               46.6       
250   176 Jennifer Knoeppel        F      31  West Long Branch    NJ    US      41:37.9 10:25 F30-34RUN 8/14                46.1       
251   88  Mike Disbrow             M      47  Bradley Beach       NJ    US      41:47.8 10:27 M45-49RUN 28/30               44.7       
252   126 Alissa Gallo             F      25  Red Bank            NJ    US      41:59.1 10:30 F25-29RUN 12/21               45.7       
253   21  Maureen Bauman           F      56  Oakhurst            NJ    US      41:59.8 10:30 F55-59RUN 12/32               55.0       
254   227 Tina Munson              F      53  West Long Branch    NJ    US      42:09.6 10:33 F50-54RUN 10/21               52.9       
255   93  Martin Dugan             M      67  Middletown          NJ    US      42:10.4 10:33 M65-69RUN 7/9                 52.4       
256   449 Fred Linkhart            M      61  Oakhurst            NJ    US      42:19.8 10:35 M60-64RUN 11/20               49.5       
257   143 Karen Henderson          F      49  Asbury Park         NJ    US      42:21.1 10:36 F45-49RUN 12/31               50.3       
258   368 Joe Santiago             M      50  Eatontown           NJ    US      42:21.1 10:36 M50-54RUN 18/26               45.2       
259   438 Wendy Case               F      38  Wayside             NJ    US      42:27.3 10:37 F35-39RUN 15/21               46.0       
260   46  Diane Cheer              F      62  Manasquan           NJ    US      42:30.6 10:38 F60-64RUN 3/9                 58.6       
261   405 Janice Ritz              F      56  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      42:35.6 10:39 F55-59RUN 13/32               54.3       
262   483 P. Lepping               F      12  West Long Branch    NJ    US      42:49.1 10:43 F01-14RUN 5/15                50.5       
263   481 Dan Leppine              M      42  West Long Branch    NJ    US      42:49.6 10:43 M40-44RUN 13/15               42.0       
264   444 Annie Vinton             F      43  Weehawken           NJ    US      42:50.1 10:43 F40-44RUN 11/24               47.0       
265   482 Kristin Leppine          F      41  West Long Branch    NJ    US      42:57.1 10:45 F40-44RUN 12/24               46.3       
266   165 M. Karpe                 F      11  West Long Branch    NJ    US      43:03.9 10:46 F01-14RUN 6/15                51.5       
267   272 Jenny Scanapicco         F      39  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      43:05.3 10:47 F35-39RUN 16/21               45.6       
268   305 L. Stewart               M      11  Long Branch         NJ    US      43:10.5 10:48 M01-14RUN 18/20               45.0       
269   306 Beth Stroffolino         F      46  Laurence Harbor     NJ    US      43:10.9 10:48 F45-49RUN 13/31               47.9       
270   356 C. Ronan                 F      11  West Long Branch    NJ    US      43:12.5 10:49 F01-14RUN 7/15                51.3       
271   445 Kristi Cosentino         F      35  West Long Branch    NJ    US      43:15.5 10:49 F35-39RUN 17/21               44.7       
272   362 Anthony Scalise          M      40  West Long Branch    NJ    US      43:17.5 10:50 M40-44RUN 14/15               41.0       
273   185 Kathie Leveson           F      55  Laurence Harbor     NJ    US      43:23.9 10:51 F55-59RUN 14/32               52.7       
274   256 Laura Riso               F      33  Eatontown           NJ    US      43:26.3 10:52 F30-34RUN 9/14                44.3       
275   485 Amy Muthersbaugh         F      43  Boyertown           PA    US      43:26.4 10:52 F40-44RUN 13/24               46.3       
276   391 Helen Roins              F      57  West Long Branch    NJ    US      43:38.0 10:55 F55-59RUN 15/32               53.6       
277   134 Ilene Glastein           F      27  Ocean Township      NJ    US      43:38.6 10:55 F25-29RUN 13/21               44.0       
278   164 Laura Kaiser             F      40  Ocean Township      NJ    US      43:39.5 10:55 F40-44RUN 14/24               45.2       
279   462 Amanda Farrell           F      35  Long Branch         NJ    US      43:39.6 10:55 F35-39RUN 18/21               44.3       
280   406 Brenda Skinner           F      52  Oakhurst            NJ    US      43:39.6 10:55 F50-54RUN 11/21               50.5       
281   331 Rich Van Doren           M      68  Branchburg          NJ    US      43:41.7 10:56 M65-69RUN 8/9                 51.1       
282   346 Ann Waters               F      60  Jackson             NJ    US      43:45.1 10:57 F60-64RUN 4/9                 55.5       
283   289 Leanna Sheldon           F      30  Long Branch         NJ    US      43:59.3 11:00 F30-34RUN 10/14               43.6       
284   301 Kelly Speck              F      36  West Long Branch    NJ    US      43:59.4 11:00 F35-39RUN 19/21               44.1       
285   450 Jon Arcoman              M      61  Long Branch         NJ    US      44:03.7 11:01 M60-64RUN 12/20               47.6       
286   451 Heather Schulze          F      43  Ocean Grove         NJ    US      44:08.4 11:03 F40-44RUN 15/24               45.6       
287   452 Holly McGovern           F      48  Ocean Grove         NJ    US      44:08.5 11:03 F45-49RUN 14/31               47.8       
288   159 David Jackey             M      59  West Long Branch    NJ    US      44:10.0 11:03 M55-59RUN 22/26               46.7       
289   350 Mark Williams            M      21  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      44:16.0 11:05 M20-24RUN 9/10                38.2       
290   596 Mike Kuriua              M          Jackson             NJ    US      44:18.5 11:05 MNOAGERUN 1/1                            
291   192 Peter Livingston         M      15  West Long Branch    NJ    US      44:28.6 11:08 M15-19RUN 4/4                 39.3       
292   210 Eulices Mateo            M      27  Jersey City         NJ    US      44:31.6 11:08 M25-29RUN 9/10                38.0       
293   351 Ira Wiss                 M      63  Freehold            NJ    US      44:37.7 11:10 M60-64RUN 13/20               47.8       
294   273 Hannelore Schaffner      F      24  West Long Branch    NJ    US      44:39.4 11:10 F20-24RUN 10/12               43.0       
295   114 Marie Fornarotto         F      82  West Long Branch    NJ    US      44:45.9 11:12 F75-99RUN 1/2                 76.0       
296   280 Rick Scola               M      47  Oakhurst            NJ    US      44:52.4 11:14 M45-49RUN 29/30               41.7       
297   260 Raymond Robertson        M      70  Ocean Township      NJ    US      45:08.4 11:18 M70-74RUN 4/6                 50.5       
298   16  Joe Bahnatka             M      56  Vernon              NJ    US      45:20.5 11:21 M55-59RUN 23/26               44.3       
299   108 Mary Ford                F      55  Jersey City         NJ    US      45:25.3 11:22 F55-59RUN 16/32               50.3       
300   121 Meghan Freyer            F      28  West Long Branch    NJ    US      45:36.9 11:25 F25-29RUN 14/21               42.1       
301   28  William Blair            M      57  Howell              NJ    US      45:46.4 11:27 M55-59RUN 24/26               44.3       
302   225 Laura Moetz              F      48  Long Branch         NJ    US      46:00.0 11:31 F45-49RUN 15/31               45.8       
303   198 Jon Lowrie               M      63  Whiting             NJ    US      46:06.3 11:32 M60-64RUN 14/20               46.3       
304   381 George Cieri             M      74  Long Branch         NJ    US      46:25.6 11:37 M70-74RUN 5/6                 51.9       
305   254 Pamela Reichardt-Mundell F      44  Long Branch         NJ    US      46:25.6 11:37 F40-44RUN 16/24               43.7       
306   297 Larry Smith              M      62  Long Branch         NJ    US      46:28.4 11:38 M60-64RUN 15/20               45.5       
307   168 Barbara Keenan           F      62  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      46:30.0 11:38 F60-64RUN 5/9                 53.6       
308   30  David Boehning           M      37  Point Pleasant      NJ    US      46:35.8 11:39 M35-39RUN 13/15               37.3       
309   302 Adrienne Steinway        F      62  Freehold            NJ    US      46:39.6 11:40 F60-64RUN 6/9                 53.4       
310   429 Angelica Bornhoeft       F      32  Eatontown           NJ    US      46:49.3 11:43 F30-34RUN 11/14               41.0       
311   167 Nancy Keagle             F      65  Long Bracnh         NJ    US      47:06.0 11:47 F65-69RUN 2/3                 55.0       
312   120 Joe Freeman              M      62  Eatontown           NJ    US      47:12.4 11:49 M60-64RUN 16/20               44.8       
313   2   Brenda Abell             M      38  North Brunswick     NJ    US      47:16.1 11:50 M35-39RUN 14/15               37.0       
314   194 H. Loehr                 F      9   West Long Branch    NJ    US      47:17.9 11:50 F01-14RUN 8/15                49.8       
315   58  O. Colville              F      7   West Long Branch    NJ    US      47:18.0 11:50 F01-14RUN 9/15                53.6       
316   448 S. Oliveira              F      11  Asbury Park         NJ    US      47:55.5 11:59 F01-14RUN 10/15               46.3       
317   476 E. Koursaris             F      12  West Long Branch    NJ    US      47:57.8 12:00 F01-14RUN 11/15               45.1       
318   57  J. Colville              M      10  West Long Branch    NJ    US      48:18.9 12:05 M01-14RUN 19/20               41.8       
319   470 Phyllis Discepola        F      55  West Long Branch    NJ    US      48:45.7 12:12 F55-59RUN 17/32               46.9       
320   354 Susanne Zimmermann       F      51  West Long Branch    NJ    US      48:45.8 12:12 F50-54RUN 12/21               44.7       
321   157 Elizabeth Ireland        F      66  Spring Lake         NJ    US      48:52.1 12:14 F65-69RUN 3/3                 53.8       
322   399 Jennifer Drach           F      44  West Long Branch    NJ    US      48:58.5 12:15 F40-44RUN 17/24               41.4       
323   247 Arline Pelton            F      50  West Long Branch    NJ    US      49:01.5 12:16 F50-54RUN 13/21               44.0       
324   116 Amy Frabizio             F      39  Ocean Township      NJ    US      49:06.7 12:17 F35-39RUN 20/21               40.0       
325   138 Colleen Harrell          F      48  Aberdeen            NJ    US      49:40.3 12:26 F45-49RUN 16/31               42.4       
326   486 G. Muthersbaugh          F      12  Boyertown           PA    US      49:44.2 12:27 F01-14RUN 12/15               43.5       
327   488 Daniel Muthersbaugh      M      39  Boyertown           PA    US      49:44.3 12:27 M35-39RUN 15/15               35.4       
328   296 Scott Smeltzer           M      32  Brick               NJ    US      49:50.4 12:28 M30-34RUN 6/7                 34.1       
329   365 George Cook              M      61  West Long Branch    NJ    US      50:06.1 12:32 M60-64RUN 17/20               41.8       
330   100 Peggy McKean             F      43  Neptune             NJ    US      50:53.8 12:44 F40-44RUN 18/24               39.6       
331   10  James Aquino             M      63  Neptune City        NJ    US      50:55.7 12:44 M60-64RUN 18/20               41.9       
332   106 Tricia Fisch             F      48  Bayville            NJ    US      51:16.1 12:50 F45-49RUN 17/31               41.1       
333   223 Mary Lou Mirarchi        F      58  Long Branch         NJ    US      51:20.3 12:51 F55-59RUN 18/32               46.1       
334   86  Elizabeth Dilks          F      49  Jackson             NJ    US      51:21.1 12:51 F45-49RUN 18/31               41.5       
335   336 Julie Villa              F      47  West Long Branch    NJ    US      52:14.9 13:04 F45-49RUN 19/31               39.9       
336   353 Michele Yanes            F      49  Highlands           NJ    US      52:34.3 13:09 F45-49RUN 20/31               40.5       
337   392 Julie Rosenblatt         F      49  Oakhurst            NJ    US      52:57.4 13:15 F45-49RUN 21/31               40.3       
338   366 Prescott Evarts          M      76  West Long Branch    NJ    US      53:10.1 13:18 M75-99RUN 2/6                 46.9       
339   54  Karen Clores             F      26  Red Bank            NJ    US      53:15.6 13:19 F25-29RUN 15/21               36.0       
340   49  Amanda Ciaglia           F      25  Long Branch         NJ    US      53:15.8 13:19 F25-29RUN 16/21               36.0       
341   115 Mary Fowler              F      64  Fair Haven          NJ    US      53:32.0 13:24 F60-64RUN 7/9                 47.8       
342   156 Natasha Hunt             F      21  Wall Township       NJ    US      53:32.2 13:24 F20-24RUN 11/12               35.9       
343   203 Joanne Magyar            F      54  Milford             MA    US      53:34.7 13:24 F50-54RUN 14/21               42.1       
344   456 Margaret Molinari        F      58  Staten Island       NY    US      53:40.7 13:26 F55-59RUN 19/32               44.1       
345   7   Catherine Anthony        F      53  West Long Branch    NJ    US      53:50.4 13:28 F50-54RUN 15/21               41.5       
346   268 Karen Russell            F      55  Middletown          NJ    US      53:59.0 13:30 F55-59RUN 20/32               42.3       
347   8   Jeanne Anthony           F      52  Oakhurst            NJ    US      54:07.4 13:32 F50-54RUN 16/21               40.7       
348   219 Michelle Mendes          F      44  Eatontown           NJ    US      54:10.5 13:33 F40-44RUN 19/24               37.5       
349   112 Joe Fornarotto           M      58  Oceanport           NJ    US      54:39.4 13:40 M55-59RUN 25/26               37.4       
350   196 Robert Loehr             M      52  West Long Branch    NJ    US      54:58.3 13:45 M50-54RUN 19/26               35.4       
351   415 Christine Feit           F      31  Neptune City        NJ    US      54:59.7 13:45 F30-34RUN 12/14               34.9       
352   132 Cynthia Girau            F      37  Long Branch         NJ    US      55:00.0 13:45 F35-39RUN 21/21               35.4       
353   363 Laura Smith              F      33  Howell              NJ    US      55:36.5 13:55 F30-34RUN 13/14               34.6       
354   251 Joseph Placente          M      82  Toms River          NJ    US      55:39.8 13:55 M75-99RUN 3/6                 51.3       
355   255 Joseph Renzella          M      72  Neptune City        NJ    US      55:39.9 13:55 M70-74RUN 6/6                 42.0       
356   87  Susan Direnna            F      59  Millstone Township  NJ    US      55:48.6 13:58 F55-59RUN 21/32               43.0       
357   135 Francia Gomez            F      44  Ocean Township      NJ    US      55:54.8 13:59 F40-44RUN 20/24               36.3       
358   253 Glen Rassas              M      52  Long Branch         NJ    US      55:55.1 13:59 M50-54RUN 20/26               34.8       
359   56  Diane Colville           F      46  West Long Branch    NJ    US      56:10.5 14:03 F45-49RUN 22/31               36.8       
360   400 Gregory Fusco            M      68  Sea Girt            NJ    US      56:58.6 14:15 M65-69RUN 9/9                 39.2       
361   412 A. Witschel              F      9   Oceanport           NJ    US      57:07.1 14:17 F01-14RUN 13/15               41.2       
362   411 Matthew Witschel         M      48  Oceanport           NJ    US      57:08.7 14:18 M45-49RUN 30/30               33.0       
363   295 Cecelia Sisti            F      72  Long Branch         NJ    US      57:25.8 14:22 F70-74RUN 2/3                 49.9       
364   190 Bertha Livingston        F      50  West Long Branch    NJ    US      57:44.6 14:27 F50-54RUN 17/21               37.3       
365   358 Ray Ciani                M      53  Oceanport           NJ    US      57:49.6 14:28 M50-54RUN 21/26               33.9       
366   60  Bob Cosentino            M      53  West Long Branch    NJ    US      57:50.6 14:28 M50-54RUN 22/26               33.9       
367   155 David Hunt               M      56  Wall Township       NJ    US      57:51.1 14:28 M55-59RUN 26/26               34.7       
368   211 Peter Mauro              M      79  Monmouth Beach      NJ    US      58:00.9 14:31 M75-99RUN 4/6                 45.6       
369   101 Mike Estelle             M      27  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      58:18.6 14:35 M25-29RUN 10/10               29.0       
370   257 Scott Ritter             M      21  Ocean Township      NJ    US      58:19.5 14:35 M20-24RUN 10/10               29.0       
371   50  David Ciani              M      50  Eatontown           NJ    US      58:29.6 14:38 M50-54RUN 23/26               32.7       
372   40  Barbara Ann Calabria     F      48  West Long Branch    NJ    US      58:40.1 14:41 F45-49RUN 23/31               35.9       
373   42  Barbara Cattelona        F      49  Long Branch         NJ    US      58:40.3 14:41 F45-49RUN 24/31               36.3       
374   343 K. Warren                F      12  West Long Branch    NJ    US      59:12.1 14:49 F01-14RUN 14/15               36.5       
375   447 Jessica Villamil         F      21  Ocean               NJ    US      59:12.5 14:49 F20-24RUN 12/12               32.4       
376   175 Maryellen Klotz          F      55  Point Pleasant      NJ    US      59:16.5 14:50 F55-59RUN 22/32               38.5       
377   70  Susan Davidson           F      58  Wall Township       NJ    US      59:16.6 14:50 F55-59RUN 23/32               40.0       
378   342 E. Warren                F      11  West Long Branch    NJ    US      59:17.2 14:50 F01-14RUN 15/15               37.4       
379   344 Lorraine Warren          F      42  West Long Branch    NJ    US      59:17.9 14:50 F40-44RUN 21/24               33.7       
380   259 Leah Roberts             F      27  Long Branch         NJ    US      59:18.6 14:50 F25-29RUN 17/21               32.4       
381   316 Brendan Tobin            M      51  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      59:27.4 14:52 M50-54RUN 24/26               32.5       
382   359 Kjarin Jordan            F      45  Asbury Park         NJ    US      59:52.5 14:59 F45-49RUN 25/31               34.2       
383   337 Mari Viso                F      49  Brick               NJ    US      59:52.6 14:59 F45-49RUN 26/31               35.6       
384   124 Eileen Galarza           F      48  Holmdel             NJ    US      59:53.0 14:59 F45-49RUN 27/31               35.2       
385   299 T. Smuro                 M      11  West Long Branch    NJ    US      0:06.7  15:02 M01-14RUN 20/20               17,403.0   
386   250 Louise Peterson          F      61  West Long Branch    NJ    US      1:58.9  15:30 F60-64RUN 8/9                 1,241.4    
387   181 Lucille Langlois         F      78  Ocean Township      NJ    US      2:19.0  15:35 F75-99RUN 2/2                 1,357.6    
388   154 Fred Howlett             M      75  Brick               NJ    US      2:42.7  15:41 M75-99RUN 5/6                 902.9      
389   37  Kimberley Brush          F      48  West Long Branch    NJ    US      5:05.8  16:17 F45-49RUN 28/31               413.7      
390   12  Pamela Arkenau           F      55  West Long Branch    NJ    US      5:05.8  16:17 F55-59RUN 24/32               448.3      
391   298 Amy Smuro                F      41  West Long Branch    NJ    US      5:07.0  16:17 F40-44RUN 22/24               388.3      
392   110 Diana Fornarotto         F      58  Oceanport           NJ    US      7:54.3  16:59 F55-59RUN 25/32               299.6      
393   283 Nicole Seymour           F      33  Brick               NJ    US      7:59.0  17:00 F30-34RUN 14/14               241.1      
394   347 Mary Whalen              F      57  Oceanport           NJ    US      8:28.2  17:08 F55-59RUN 26/32               276.3      
395   249 Larry Peterson           M      60  West Long Branch    NJ    US      8:38.0  17:10 M60-64RUN 19/20               240.7      
396   379 Matt Tucci               M      41  West Long Branch    NJ    US      8:39.0  17:10 M40-44RUN 15/15               206.6      
397   378 Daniel Tuocci            F      40  West Long Branch    NJ    US      8:39.4  17:10 F40-44RUN 23/24               228.0      
398   385 Mark Hopkins             M      50  Manahawkin          NJ    US      9:11.6  17:18 M50-54RUN 25/26               208.1      
399   148 Larry Hopkins            M      52  Bridgewater         NJ    US      9:11.7  17:18 M50-54RUN 26/26               211.5      
400   221 Heidi Michel             F      47  Manahawkin          NJ    US      9:15.0  17:19 F45-49RUN 29/31               225.6      
401   246 Christina Patterson      F      18  Oakhurst            NJ    US      9:15.3  17:19 F15-19RUN 8/10                209.6      
402   279 Erika Scola              F      19  Oakhurst            NJ    US      9:16.0  17:19 F15-19RUN 9/10                207.7      
403   352 Kathy Yamello            F      56  West Long Branch    NJ    US      9:17.8  17:20 F55-59RUN 27/32               248.7      
404   147 Barbara Hopkins          F      51  Bridgewater         NJ    US      9:23.2  17:21 F50-54RUN 18/21               232.2      
405   240 Kevin O'Brien            M      61  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      9:25.7  17:22 M60-64RUN 20/20               222.4      
406   169 James Keenan             M      32  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      9:26.0  17:22 M30-34RUN 7/7                 180.0      
407   371 Felina Costantino        F      48  West Long Branch    NJ    US      9:31.2  17:23 F45-49RUN 30/31               221.5      
408   372 Debbie Levy              F      58  West Long Branch    NJ    US      9:32.4  17:24 F55-59RUN 28/32               248.3      
409   446 Joe Benedict             M      80  Millstone  Twp      NJ    US      9:39.9  17:25 M75-99RUN 6/6                 280.4      
410   107 Palmyra Fisher           F      50  West Long Branch    NJ    US      10:52.3 17:44 F50-54RUN 19/21               198.4      
411   199 Sophie Lynch             F      55  West Long Branch    NJ    US      10:53.7 17:44 F55-59RUN 29/32               209.7      
412   230 Brielle Nalasco          F      28  West Long Branch    NJ    US      10:54.4 17:44 F25-29RUN 18/21               176.0      
413   14  Lynn Arnold              F      56  Howell              NJ    US      11:08.0 17:48 F55-59RUN 30/32               207.6      
414   217 Beth Mellaci             F      53  West Long Branch    NJ    US      13:04.5 18:17 F50-54RUN 20/21               170.7      
415   218 Taylor Mellaci           F      17  West Long Branch    NJ    US      13:05.2 18:17 F15-19RUN 10/10               150.3      
416   275 Annmarie Schopka         F      50  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      13:35.8 18:24 F50-54RUN 21/21               158.6      
417   261 Anita Rogers             F      49  Tinton Falls        NJ    US      13:36.1 18:25 F45-49RUN 31/31               156.7      
418   473 Stephanie Beinstein      F          Ocean               NJ    US      15:19.7 18:50 FNOAGERUN 3/4                            
419   472 Joanne Napolitano        F      41  West Long Branch    NJ    US      15:21.3 18:51 F40-44RUN 24/24               129.4      
420   474 Melissa Campbell         F          Laurence H          NJ    US      15:22.4 18:51 FNOAGERUN 4/4                            
421   133 Jessica Gladstone        F      29  Jersey City         NJ    US      15:37.7 18:55 F25-29RUN 19/21               122.9      
422   463 Jaclyn Augustaniz        F      28  Lincroft            NJ    US      15:39.5 18:55 F25-29RUN 20/21               122.6      
423   454 Calan Molinari           F      28  New York            NY    US      15:39.6 18:55 F25-29RUN 21/21               122.6      
424   384 Barbara Ruscil           F      73  Tintoon Falls       NJ    US      16:12.8 19:04 F70-74RUN 3/3                 179.3      
425   33  Dianne Boyken            F      59  Clarksburg          NJ    US      17:31.3 19:23 F55-59RUN 31/32               136.9      
426   364 Effie Nicas              F      61  Long Branch         NJ    US      17:34.1 19:24 F60-64RUN 9/9                 140.0      
427   32  Amy Bondon               F      56  Millstone Township  NJ    US      17:38.2 19:25 F55-59RUN 32/32               131.1      

Embed Code