To Do My Best 5k, 10k and Half Marathon

Sat May 18, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     202 David Larson       M                                  1:20:48.7 1:20:47.6 6:10  35  72.6       1        M 30-39  
2     413 Fred Schmiedebusch M      LakeView      OH    US      1:30:17.8 1:30:16.7 6:53  39  66.1       2        M 30-39  
3     112 Rhona Cantrell     F      Eaton         OH    US      1:40:56.0 1:40:55.0 7:42  45  69.5       1        F 40-49  
4     95  Greg Watson        M      Troy          OH    US      1:49:16.1 1:49:13.7 8:20  47  58.1       1        M 40-49  
5     109 Andrew Staroska    M      Piqua         OH    US      1:55:28.2 1:55:26.7 8:48  24  50.6       1        M 20-29  
6     106 Larry Mabbitt      M      Russia        OH    US      1:55:29.5 1:55:27.7 8:48  50  56.4       1        M 50-59  
7     108 Keith Matthews     M      Bellefontaine OH    US      1:55:50.3 1:55:47.0 8:50  66  65.3       1        M 60-69  
8     99  Jeff Goubeaux      M      Russia        OH    US      1:57:06.9 1:57:04.3 8:56  48  54.7       2        M 40-49  
9     103 Laurie Davis       F      Springfield   OH    US      2:01:25.0 2:01:20.6 9:15  58  67.6       1        F 50-59  
10    111 Malv Campbell      M      Bethesda      OH    US      2:03:16.0 2:03:13.5 9:24  51  53.3       2        M 50-59  
11    204 Jon Stevens        M      Piqua         OH    US      2:07:22.5 2:07:21.1 9:43  29  45.8       2        M 20-29  
12    98  Leah Barker        F      Miamisburg    OH    US      2:08:02.6 2:07:57.5 9:46  40  52.7       2        F 40-49  
13    102 Randy Blankley     M      Springfield   OH    US      2:12:17.5 2:12:14.7 10:05 37  44.7       3        M 30-39  
14    100 Barbara Trick      F      Tipp City     OH    US      2:19:12.2 2:19:06.7 10:37 55  56.7       2        F 50-59  
15    101 Mindy Black        F      Troy          OH    US      2:23:30.2 2:23:23.5 10:56 49  51.1       3        F 40-49  
16    105 Bradly Gravunder   M      Piqua         OH    US      2:24:15.7 2:24:11.7 11:00 53  46.4       3        M 50-59  
17    113 Santosh Iyer       M      Westerville   OH    US      2:32:22.6 2:32:17.4 11:37 40  39.4       3        M 40-49  
18    198 Bob Staroska       M      Piqua         OH    US      2:35:48.6 2:35:42.4 11:53 56  44.1       4        M 50-59  
19    94  Greg Miller        M      Sidney        OH    US      2:38:30.5 2:38:23.5 12:05 46  39.8       4        M 40-49  
20    96  Amber Bloom        F      Brookville    OH    US      2:48:20.9 2:48:15.4 12:50 46  42.1       4        F 40-49  
21    104 Paul Carlson       M      Huber Heights OH    US      2:50:30.3 2:50:20.7 13:00 48  37.6       5        M 40-49  
22    93  Brian Sampson      M      Russ          OH    US      3:23:39.0 3:23:35.0 15:32 39  29.3       4        M 30-39  
23    107 Ron Griffitts      M      Greenville    OH    US      3:25:53.6 3:24:25.4 15:36 67  37.4       2        M 60-69  


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Andrew Staroska 109 24  5       M      Piqua OH US 1:55:26.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     David Larson 202 35  1       M               1:20:47.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Greg Watson 95  47  4       M      Troy OH US 1:49:13.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Larry Mabbitt 106 50  6       M      Russia OH US 1:55:27.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Keith Matthews 108 66  7       M      Bellefontaine OH US 1:55:47 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rhona Cantrell 112 45  3       F      Eaton OH US 1:40:55 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laurie Davis 103 58  9       F      Springfield OH US 2:01:20.6 

Embed Code