Results For
Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run

Grosse Ile, MI 48138
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     380 Garrett Novak         M      Belleville         MI    US      0:17:00 0:17:00 5:29  19  76.2       1        M Open    
2     341 Ricky Holbdy Jr       M      Rockwood           MI    US      0:17:27 0:17:26 5:37  18  74.4       1        M 15-19   
3     282 Matthew Graver        M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:17:51 0:17:51 5:45  16  74.1       2        M 15-19   
4     337 Jay Gray              M      Romulus            MI    US      0:18:39 0:18:39 6:01  23  69.5       1        M 20-24   
5     263 David Wilson          M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:18:48 0:18:47 6:04  51  79.0       1        M Masters 
6     152 David Anderson        M      Taylor             MI    US      0:19:41 0:19:41 6:21  60  80.9       1        M 60-64   
7     187 Nathan Armstrong      M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:20:31 0:20:31 6:37  16  64.4       3        M 15-19   
8     224 Lillian Miller        F      Romulus            MI    US      0:20:35 0:20:35 6:38  16  73.9       1        F Open    
9     257 Scott Czopek          M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:20:42 0:20:40 6:40  45  68.6       1        M 45-49   
10    60  Franny Updike         F      Fowlerville        MI    US      0:20:58 0:20:58 6:46  16  72.6       1        F 15-19   
11    235 Meghan Dieball        F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:21:09 0:21:09 6:49  15  73.2       2        F 15-19   
12    283 Dave Brown            M      Taylor             MI    US      0:21:32 0:21:30 6:56  58  72.9       1        M 55-59   
13    50  Austin Fritz          M      New Boston         MI    US      0:21:39 0:21:35 6:58  16  61.3       4        M 15-19   
14    272 Reese Collins         M      Rockwood           MI    US      0:21:38 0:21:37 6:58  14  63.2       1        M 1-14    
15    293 Dylan Holly           M      Lincoln Park       MI    US      0:21:42 0:21:38 6:59  14  63.2       2        M 1-14    
16    58  B. Schott             M      Brownstown         MI    US      0:22:15 0:22:15 7:11  10  69.7       3        M 1-14    
17    120 Michael Zonca         M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:22:22 0:22:21 7:13  41  61.6       1        M 40-44   
18    218 Enrique Aguilar       M      Canton             MI    US      0:22:22 0:22:21 7:13  45  63.5       2        M 45-49   
19    36  Stephanie Susko       F      wyandotte          MI    US      0:22:30 0:22:28 7:15  28  65.6       1        F 25-29   
20    169 Lance Leski           M      Severn             MD    US      0:22:41 0:22:31 7:16  20  57.5       2        M 20-24   
21    163 Sam Wener             M      Monroe             MI    US      0:22:39 0:22:38 7:18  48  64.1       3        M 45-49   
22    133 Garret Ebendick       M      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:22:48 0:22:46 7:21  71  77.5       1        M 70-74   
23    150 Bob Offman            M      New Boston         MI    US      0:22:50 0:22:50 7:22  56  67.5       2        M 55-59   
24    213 Daniel Rothermal      M      Trenton            MI    US      0:22:57 0:22:52 7:23  26  56.7       1        M 25-29   
25    405 Jenny Ballard         F      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:23:01 0:22:57 7:24  46  68.9       1        F Masters 
26    270 Rusty Collins         M      Rockwood           MI    US      0:23:00 0:23:00 7:25  47  62.5       4        M 45-49   
27    212 Troy Blosser          M      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:23:16 0:23:14 7:30  16  56.9       5        M 15-19   
28    375 Mark Eelnurme         M      Trenton            MI    US      0:23:26 0:23:24 7:33  51  63.4       1        M 50-54   
29    179 Ryan Quinn            M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:23:41 0:23:30 7:35  46  60.8       5        M 45-49   
30    323 cris palazzolo        F      Brighton           MI    US      0:23:33 0:23:32 7:35  40  64.3       1        F 40-44   
31    112 Jonathon Rutkowski    M      Southgate          MI    US      0:23:35 0:23:33 7:36  23  55.0       3        M 20-24   
32    151 Richard F. Gies       M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:23:34 0:23:34 7:36  66  71.1       1        M 65-69   
33    113 Jake Villaire         M      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:23:47 0:23:44 7:39  20  54.6       4        M 20-24   
34    279 C. Budziak            M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:23:56 0:23:56 7:43  10  64.8       4        M 1-14    
35    299 MaryBeth Kelly        F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:24:37 0:24:36 7:56  55  70.8       1        F 55-59   
36    388 Ben Lepage            M      Allen Park         MI    US      0:24:40 0:24:39 7:57  19  52.6       6        M 15-19   
37    232 Ross Koscielny        M      Allen Park         MI    US      0:24:47 0:24:44 7:59  15  54.3       7        M 15-19   
38    78  Kyle Williams         M      Brownstown         MI    US      0:24:53 0:24:47 8:00  13  56.5       5        M 1-14    
39    319 D. Cappellino         M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:25:03 0:24:51 8:01  12  58.0       6        M 1-14    
40    376 Merete Stenersen      F      Trenton            MI    US      0:24:56 0:24:53 8:02  51  67.0       1        F 50-54   
41    31  SHANNON WEBSTER       F      Dearborn           MI    US      0:25:07 0:25:01 8:04  36  59.4       1        F 35-39   
42    252 E. Petty              F      Rockwood           MI    US      0:25:09 0:25:09 8:07  12  65.4       1        F 1-14    
43    320 T. Cappellino         M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:25:30 0:25:19 8:10  11  58.8       7        M 1-14    
44    221 Melissa Aguilar       F      Canton             MI    US      0:25:41 0:25:38 8:16  44  60.7       2        F 40-44   
45    63  Danielle Cade         F      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:26:28 0:25:42 8:17  30  57.3       1        F 30-34   
46    384 Patrick McLenaghan    M      Allen Park         MI    US      0:25:44 0:25:43 8:18  67  65.8       2        M 65-69   
47    205 Jared Doyle           M      Woodhaven          MI    US      0:25:52 0:25:47 8:19  41  53.4       2        M 40-44   
48    186 Robert Armstrong      M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:25:56 0:25:52 8:21  50  56.9       2        M 50-54   
49    345 Andre Hendricks       M      Detroit            MI    US      0:26:04 0:25:55 8:22  49  56.3       6        M 45-49   
50    210 Heather Blosser       F      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:25:56 0:25:55 8:22  40  58.4       3        F 40-44   
51    199 Henry Tom             M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:26:12 0:26:00 8:23  67  65.0       3        M 65-69   
52    157 MARY MALANIAK         F      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:26:06 0:26:03 8:24  48  61.9       1        F 45-49   
53    97  Vicki Lynch           F      Monroe             MI    US      0:26:09 0:26:05 8:25  51  63.9       2        F 50-54   
54    76  Corey Williams        M      Brownstown         MI    US      0:26:14 0:26:07 8:25  49  55.9       7        M 45-49   
55    339 Karol Ostrowski       F      Northville         MI    US      0:26:18 0:26:13 8:27  52  64.3       3        F 50-54   
56    225 Brittney Horvath      F      Southgate          MI    US      0:26:31 0:26:17 8:29  29  56.1       2        F 25-29   
57    231 Dr. Jim Hines         M      Saginaw            MI    US      0:26:22 0:26:22 8:30  62  61.4       2        M 60-64   
58    391 Jim Mullins           M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:26:39 0:26:26 8:32  48  54.9       8        M 45-49   
59    220 M. Aguilar            M      Canton             MI    US      0:26:31 0:26:27 8:32  8   64.8       8        M 1-14    
60    57  Suzanne Olsen         F      Riverview          MI    US      0:26:38 0:26:37 8:35  38  56.3       2        F 35-39   
61    62  Steve Wilk            M      Taylor             MI    US      0:27:39 0:27:09 8:45  40  50.4       3        M 40-44   
62    149 Brian Zuccaro         M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:27:27 0:27:14 8:47  37  49.2       1        M 35-39   
63    228 Jeffrey Mack          M      Rockwood           MI    US      0:27:25 0:27:20 8:49  37  49.0       2        M 35-39   
64    164 Brooke Lukofsky       F      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:28:13 0:27:27 8:51  34  53.9       2        F 30-34   
65    338 Sandy Logan           F      Northville         MI    US      0:27:32 0:27:28 8:52  55  63.5       2        F 55-59   
66    61  Krissy Rushlow        F      Riverview          MI    US      0:27:32 0:27:31 8:53  37  54.3       3        F 35-39   
67    189 Lauren Vonlinsowe     F      Allen Park         MI    US      0:27:47 0:27:37 8:55  33  53.5       3        F 30-34   
68    201 Ashley McFadden       F      New Boston         MI    US      0:27:47 0:27:38 8:55  36  53.8       4        F 35-39   
69    145 Marco Gatti           M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:27:56 0:27:43 8:56  40  49.4       4        M 40-44   
70    356 Caitlyn Hamilton      F      Taylor             MI    US      0:28:00 0:27:55 9:00  16  54.5       3        F 15-19   
71    298 Joshua Cade           M      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:28:11 0:27:56 9:01  35  47.4       3        M 35-39   
72    297 C. Dwarzski           M      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:28:11 0:27:56 9:01  10  55.5       9        M 1-14    
73    129 Thomas Biblewski      M      Toledo             OH    US      0:28:14 0:28:06 9:04  67  60.2       4        M 65-69   
74    98  Victor Lynch          M      Monroe             MI    US      0:28:11 0:28:06 9:04  52  53.2       3        M 50-54   
75    196 P. Berridge           F      Brownstown         MI    US      0:28:17 0:28:11 9:05  12  58.4       2        F 1-14    
76    111 Tommy Robichaud       M      Hale               MI    US      0:28:16 0:28:13 9:06  31  46.1       1        M 30-34   
77    105 Dawn Dubnicka         F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:28:28 0:28:17 9:07  41  53.8       4        F 40-44   
78    271 Ronessa Collins       F      Rockwood           MI    US      0:28:22 0:28:19 9:08  45  55.4       2        F 45-49   
79    373 Erick Martinez        M      Arlington          VA    US      0:28:40 0:28:35 9:13  54  53.1       4        M 50-54   
80    322 BOBBY WILSON          M      Brighton           MI    US      0:28:36 0:28:35 9:13  52  52.3       5        M 50-54   
81    167 Elizabeth Leski       F      Severn             MD    US      0:28:49 0:28:36 9:14  51  58.3       4        F 50-54   
82    236 Skip Dieball          M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:28:44 0:28:38 9:14  47  50.2       9        M 45-49   
83    234 M. Dieball            F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:28:45 0:28:39 9:15  12  57.4       3        F 1-14    
84    197 Kevin Berridge        M      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:28:55 0:28:49 9:18  46  49.6       10       M 45-49   
85    83  Corey Adkins          F      Trenton            MI    US      0:28:57 0:28:50 9:18  40  52.5       5        F 40-44   
86    229 Jenny Mack            F      Rockwood           MI    US      0:29:16 0:29:11 9:25  45  53.7       3        F 45-49   
87    49  Amy Marton            F      New Boston         MI    US      0:29:23 0:29:17 9:27  42  52.3       6        F 40-44   
88    45  Linda Raithel         F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:29:35 0:29:32 9:32  59  61.9       3        F 55-59   
89    136 Scott Revord          M      Belleville         MI    US      0:30:14 0:29:45 9:36  51  49.9       6        M 50-54   
90    33  Dan Davidson          M      Taylor             MI    US      0:30:55 0:29:49 9:37  65  55.7       5        M 65-69   
91    219 A. Aguilar            M      Canton             MI    US      0:29:53 0:29:50 9:37  11  49.9       10       M 1-14    
92    81  Stacey Lonser         F      Melvindale         MI    US      0:30:13 0:29:53 9:38  44  52.0       7        F 40-44   
93    168 Sydney Leski          F      Severn             MD    US      0:30:07 0:29:59 9:40  18  49.4       4        F 15-19   
94    326 Magan Wasilewski      F      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:30:05 0:29:59 9:40  34  49.4       4        F 30-34   
95    148 Natalie Zuccaro       F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:30:21 0:30:08 9:43  36  49.3       5        F 35-39   
96    146 Stacee Gatti          F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:30:22 0:30:08 9:43  40  50.2       8        F 40-44   
97    348 Kyle Frescura         M      Trenton            MI    US      0:30:29 0:30:20 9:47  36  43.9       4        M 35-39   
98    223 David Miller          M      Romulus            MI    US      0:30:26 0:30:24 9:48  45  46.7       11       M 45-49   
99    386 Kyle Smith            M      Riverview          MI    US      0:30:35 0:30:26 9:49  28  42.6       2        M 25-29   
100   75  Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:30:35 0:30:26 9:49  32  48.5       5        F 30-34   
101   128 Maureen Webster       F      Dearborn           MI    US      0:30:34 0:30:29 9:50  68  67.2       1        F 65-69   
102   280 Jennifer Budziak      F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:30:44 0:30:44 9:55  39  49.0       6        F 35-39   
103   233 Laurie Dieball        F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:30:53 0:30:46 9:55  47  51.9       4        F 45-49   
104   244 Jacqueline Gianino    F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:31:01 0:30:58 9:59  28  47.6       3        F 25-29   
105   402 Jaime Mahanic         F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:31:44 0:31:05 10:02 29  47.4       4        F 25-29   
106   389 Rosemary Birchmeier   F      Southgate          MI    US      0:31:29 0:31:27 10:09 47  50.8       5        F 45-49   
107   330 Jonathan Locklear     M      Trenton            MI    US      0:32:09 0:31:30 10:10 32  41.4       2        M 30-34   
108   194 Sarah Perry           F      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:32:29 0:32:11 10:23 39  46.8       7        F 35-39   
109   94  Matthew Burpee        M      Dearborn           MI    US      0:32:22 0:32:14 10:24 44  43.6       5        M 40-44   
110   141 Sandy Moody           F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:32:32 0:32:29 10:29 59  56.3       4        F 55-59   
111   64  Lindsay Kennedy       F      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:33:18 0:32:32 10:30 28  45.3       5        F 25-29   
112   262 M. Wilson             F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:32:35 0:32:32 10:30 12  50.6       4        F 1-14    
113   363 Jennifer Bellard      F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:32:47 0:32:37 10:31 38  45.9       8        F 35-39   
114   342 Michael Grignon       M      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:32:47 0:32:37 10:31 35  40.6       5        M 35-39   
115   350 S. Weise              M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:33:06 0:32:54 10:37 11  45.2       11       M 1-14    
116   74  Donald Lonser         M      Wayne              MI    US      0:33:35 0:33:07 10:41 69  52.1       6        M 65-69   
117   265 M. Wilson             M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:33:11 0:33:08 10:41 9   49.0       12       M 1-14    
118   215 Kelly Collins         F      Newport            MI    US      0:33:36 0:33:21 10:45 39  45.1       9        F 35-39   
119   198 Karen Berridge        F      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:33:28 0:33:22 10:46 44  46.6       9        F 40-44   
120   209 Jimmy Hamric          M      Trenton            MI    US      0:33:41 0:33:23 10:46 23  38.8       5        M 20-24   
121   266 Z. Wilson             M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:33:42 0:33:39 10:51 9   48.3       13       M 1-14    
122   158 Stacey Frazier        F      Trenton            MI    US      0:34:15 0:33:51 10:55 44  45.9       10       F 40-44   
123   403 Kallie Bosman         F      Trenton            MI    US      0:34:54 0:34:15 11:03 31  43.0       6        F 30-34   
124   182 Collie Hooper-Yan     F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:34:39 0:34:30 11:08 71  61.9       1        F 70-74   
125   116 Danielle Brown        F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:34:46 0:34:32 11:08 29  42.7       6        F 25-29   
126   253 Hannah Petty          F      Rockwood           MI    US      0:34:58 0:34:54 11:15 15  44.4       5        F 15-19   
127   43  Heather Oconnor       F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:35:16 0:35:01 11:18 44  44.4       11       F 40-44   
128   84  Kallie Korndorfer     F      Trenton            MI    US      0:35:09 0:35:02 11:18 21  42.1       1        F 20-24   
129   211 Robert Blosser        M      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:35:24 0:35:18 11:23 60  45.1       3        M 60-64   
130   378 Michelle Cook         F      Woodhaven          MI    US      0:36:21 0:36:11 11:40 53  47.1       5        F 50-54   
131   51  William Fritz         M      New Boston         MI    US      0:36:18 0:36:11 11:40 15  37.1       8        M 15-19   
132   77  Camellia Williams     F      Brownstown         MI    US      0:36:33 0:36:26 11:45 50  45.2       6        F 50-54   
133   251 Linda Petty           F      Rockwood           MI    US      0:36:31 0:36:27 11:45 45  43.0       6        F 45-49   
134   80  Anne Abrahamson       F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:36:38 0:36:35 11:48 46  43.2       7        F 45-49   
135   346 Melissa Boehling      F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:36:38 0:36:36 11:48 40  41.3       12       F 40-44   
136   103 Rick Gutowski         M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:36:48 0:36:41 11:50 68  46.5       7        M 65-69   
137   396 Rudy Cianfarani       M      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:37:01 0:36:42 11:50 58  42.7       3        M 55-59   
138   101 Celeste Mayes         F      Temperance         MI    US      0:37:07 0:37:01 11:56 51  45.0       7        F 50-54   
139   46  John Raithel          M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:37:18 0:37:13 12:00 58  42.1       4        M 55-59   
140   291 Mitchell Gegich       M      Brownstown Twp     MI    US      0:37:39 0:37:13 12:00 13  37.6       14       M 1-14    
141   289 Michael Gegich        M      Brownstown Twp     MI    US      0:37:44 0:37:20 12:03 49  39.1       12       M 45-49   
142   301 Annie Sullivan        F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:38:10 0:37:23 12:04 14  42.1       5        F 1-14    
143   67  Mary Zahler           F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:37:30 0:37:25 12:04 77  62.4       1        F 75-79   
144   86  Christine Snyder      F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:37:47 0:37:31 12:06 36  39.6       10       F 35-39   
145   237 Toddra Labadie        F      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:37:40 0:37:31 12:06 41  40.6       13       F 40-44   
146   82  Shannon Lockhart      F      Lincoln Park       MI    US      0:37:47 0:37:31 12:06 51  44.4       8        F 50-54   
147   191 Alan Watson           M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:38:00 0:37:38 12:08 70  46.3       2        M 70-74   
148   288 Dayna Sutter          F      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:37:57 0:37:47 12:11 28  39.0       7        F 25-29   
149   85  O. Adkins             M      Trenton            MI    US      0:38:06 0:37:59 12:15 12  37.9       15       M 1-14    
150   222 Lisa Asam             F      Brownstown         MI    US      0:38:40 0:38:18 12:21 50  43.0       9        F 50-54   
151   385 Paul Hussey           M      Romulus            MI    US      0:38:37 0:38:30 12:25 64  42.8       4        M 60-64   
152   366 Jessica Corne         F      Rockwood           MI    US      0:39:23 0:38:33 12:26 35  38.5       11       F 35-39   
153   399 Jane Wallace          F      Riverview          MI    US      0:39:02 0:38:38 12:28 51  43.1       10       F 50-54   
154   296 Christy Vojtanek      F      Southgate          MI    US      0:39:21 0:39:06 12:37 37  38.2       12       F 35-39   
155   40  Glenn Waldman         M      Garden City        MI    US      0:39:07 0:39:07 12:37 68  43.6       8        M 65-69   
156   349 W. Weise              M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:39:31 0:39:19 12:41 10  39.4       16       M 1-14    
157   325 Mary Winsjansen       F      Newport            MI    US      0:39:29 0:39:20 12:41 30  37.5       7        F 30-34   
158   124 Brenda Murphy         F      Taylor             MI    US      0:39:46 0:39:42 12:48 62  47.8       1        F 60-64   
159   340 Ashley Flintoff       F      Detroit            MI    US      0:39:51 0:39:44 12:49 36  37.4       13       F 35-39   
160   260 Mike Perry            M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:39:58 0:39:53 12:52 74  46.2       3        M 70-74   
161   331 Steph Locklear        F      Trenton            MI    US      0:40:37 0:39:54 12:52 32  37.0       8        F 30-34   
162   56  Kimberly Witt         F      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:40:57 0:40:07 12:56 56  44.0       5        F 55-59   
163   404 Howard Brauckmuller   M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:40:57 0:40:07 12:56 47  35.9       13       M 45-49   
164   155 Holly Williams        F      Southgate          MI    US      0:40:59 0:40:47 13:09 32  36.2       9        F 30-34   
165   264 Vicki Wilson          F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:40:54 0:40:50 13:10 47  39.1       8        F 45-49   
166   44  Laurie McCalla        F      Chelsea            MI    US      0:41:59 0:41:56 13:32 54  41.1       11       F 50-54   
167   121 Fio Valmassoi         F      Brownstown         MI    US      0:42:44 0:42:41 13:46 70  49.4       2        F 70-74   
168   357 anjoli konja          F      Romulus            MI    US      0:43:03 0:42:53 13:50 18  34.5       6        F 15-19   
169   358 Erin Renaud           F      Romulus            MI    US      0:43:03 0:43:03 13:53 18  34.4       7        F 15-19   
170   52  Patricia Cox          F      Rockwood           MI    US      0:44:20 0:43:36 14:04 65  45.2       2        F 65-69   
171   343 Margaret Beasse       F      Trenton            MI    US      0:43:52 0:43:42 14:06 28  33.7       8        F 25-29   
172   344 Amanda Smith          F      Southgate          MI    US      0:43:53 0:43:43 14:06 29  33.7       9        F 25-29   
173   137 Suzanne Revord        F      Belleville         MI    US      0:44:29 0:44:00 14:12 48  36.7       9        F 45-49   
174   327 A. DeAngelis          M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:44:16 0:44:01 14:12 11  33.8       17       M 1-14    
175   142 Carol Stempien        F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:44:07 0:44:03 14:13 61  42.5       2        F 60-64   
176   275 Jason Cruff           M      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:44:17 0:44:05 14:13 34  29.9       3        M 30-34   
177   274 Samantha Klebe        F      Seven Valleys      PA    US      0:44:17 0:44:05 14:13 32  33.5       10       F 30-34   
178   246 Ben Machesky          M      Trenton            MI    US      0:45:30 0:44:18 14:17 22  29.2       6        M 20-24   
179   362 Francesca Vitale      F      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:44:53 0:44:23 14:19 16  34.3       8        F 15-19   
180   53  Concetta Bartolotta   F      Brownstown         MI    US      0:44:53 0:44:24 14:19 49  36.7       10       F 45-49   
181   400 Don Wallace           M      Riverview          MI    US      0:44:53 0:44:28 14:21 58  35.3       5        M 55-59   
182   190 Diane Chartier        F      Belleville         MI    US      0:45:41 0:44:52 14:28 59  40.7       6        F 55-59   
183   99  Barbara Zeile         F      Dearborn           MI    US      0:45:16 0:45:00 14:31 62  42.1       3        F 60-64   
184   100 Richard Zeile         M      Dearborn           MI    US      0:45:18 0:45:01 14:31 63  36.3       5        M 60-64   
185   347 Michele Francek       F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:45:34 0:45:14 14:35 60  40.9       4        F 60-64   
186   114 George W. Douglas     M      Wayne              MI    US      0:45:43 0:45:34 14:42 80  45.4       1        M 80-99   
187   104 Sharon Dudzinski      F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:46:13 0:46:06 14:52 66  43.3       3        F 65-69   
188   292 M. Gegich             F      Brownstown Twp     MI    US      0:47:03 0:46:39 15:03 10  37.2       6        F 1-14    
189   165 Lisa LePage           F      Allen Park         MI    US      0:48:00 0:46:46 15:05 37  31.9       14       F 35-39   
190   290 Kelly Gegich          F      Brownstown Twp     MI    US      0:47:15 0:46:51 15:07 48  34.4       11       F 45-49   
191   59  Shirly Ward           F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:47:12 0:46:52 15:07 73  46.9       3        F 70-74   
192   321 R. Cappellino         M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:47:23 0:47:11 15:13 9   34.4       18       M 1-14    
193   207 Jacqueline Hamric     F      Utica              MI    US      0:48:48 0:48:30 15:39 40  31.2       14       F 40-44   
194   208 Jim Hamric            M      Trenton            MI    US      0:48:49 0:48:31 15:39 65  34.2       9        M 65-69   
195   131 Brenda Swathell       F      Monroe             MI    US      0:49:13 0:48:54 15:46 61  38.3       5        F 60-64   
196   65  wendy Demick          F      Rockwood           MI    US      0:49:44 0:48:57 15:47 53  34.8       12       F 50-54   
197   68  Cindy Kennedy         F      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:49:44 0:48:57 15:47 49  33.3       12       F 45-49   
198   303 M. Sullivan           F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:49:44 0:48:57 15:47 7   39.3       7        F 1-14    
199   300 Jackie Sullivan       F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:49:45 0:48:59 15:48 46  32.3       13       F 45-49   
200   302 M. Sullivan           F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:49:48 0:49:02 15:49 9   36.5       8        F 1-14    
201   247 Brad Hiuser           M      Trenton            MI    US      0:50:19 0:49:06 15:50 56  31.4       6        M 55-59   
202   248 Catie Hiuser          F      Trenton            MI    US      0:50:19 0:49:06 15:50 19  30.0       9        F 15-19   
203   37  Mary Jo Taschler      F      Trenton            MI    US      0:49:11 0:49:11 15:52 77  47.4       2        F 75-79   
204   178 Doreen Johns          F      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:50:09 0:50:02 16:08 61  37.4       6        F 60-64   
205   177 Eva Littmann          F      Wyandotte          MI    US      0:50:09 0:50:03 16:09 58  36.1       7        F 55-59   
206   115 Dan Rusecki           M      Dearborn           MI    US      0:50:41 0:50:19 16:14 71  35.1       4        M 70-74   
207   96  Ryan Burpee           F      Dearborn           MI    US      0:50:40 0:50:31 16:18 16  30.1       10       F 15-19   
208   95  Aimee Burpee          F      Dearborn           MI    US      0:50:40 0:50:31 16:18 45  31.0       14       F 45-49   
209   143 Laura Saches          F      WyandotteWyandotte MI    US      0:51:09 0:51:01 16:27 65  38.6       4        F 65-69   
210   390 Amanda Weise          F      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:51:22 0:51:04 16:28 22  28.9       2        F 20-24   
211   352 Kelly Weise           F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:51:33 0:51:08 16:30 41  29.8       15       F 40-44   
212   318 Anna Cappellino       F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:51:33 0:51:16 16:32 14  30.7       9        F 1-14    
213   102 Barb Edwards          F      woodhaven          MI    US      0:51:58 0:51:37 16:39 64  37.7       7        F 60-64   
214   73  Carolina Scipione     F      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:51:50 0:51:42 16:41 56  34.1       8        F 55-59   
215   174 Patty Weise           F      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:52:08 0:51:42 16:41 52  32.6       13       F 50-54   
216   315 Josie Cappellino      F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:52:08 0:51:48 16:43 45  30.3       15       F 45-49   
217   316 Steve Cappellino      M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:52:24 0:51:59 16:46 46  27.5       14       M 45-49   
218   176 Ken Weise             M      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:52:24 0:52:04 16:48 53  28.9       7        M 50-54   
219   328 Bonnie Glime          F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:52:37 0:52:09 16:49 47  30.6       16       F 45-49   
220   175 Nick Weise            M      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:52:50 0:52:28 16:55 17  24.9       9        M 15-19   
221   351 Jack Weise            M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:52:50 0:52:29 16:56 15  25.6       10       M 15-19   
222   317 Joseph Cappellino     M      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:52:51 0:52:29 16:56 15  25.6       11       M 15-19   
223   173 Ginger Cioara         F      Taylor             MI    US      0:55:10 0:54:09 17:28 61  34.6       8        F 60-64   
224   32  Sarah Brooks          F      Trenton            MI    US      0:55:10 0:54:10 17:28 33  27.3       11       F 30-34   
225   284 Lynn Davidson         F      Taylor             MI    US      0:55:21 0:54:14 17:30 64  35.8       9        F 60-64   
226   34  Cheri Willmuth        F      Trenton            MI    US      0:55:21 0:54:21 17:32 36  27.4       15       F 35-39   
227   367 Lisa Seed             F      Waterford          MI    US      0:56:08 0:55:41 17:58 55  31.3       9        F 55-59   
228   368 Rose Marek            F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      0:56:08 0:55:41 17:58 56  31.7       10       F 55-59   
229   54  Peg Loch              F      Southgate          MI    US      0:57:15 0:56:00 18:04 61  33.4       10       F 60-64   
230   55  Mary Wessner          F      Southgate          MI    US      0:57:15 0:56:00 18:04 59  32.6       11       F 55-59   
231   381 Janet Duncan          F      Trenton            MI    US      0:56:49 0:56:26 18:12 58  32.0       12       F 55-59   
232   382 Kathy Mink            F      Rockwood           MI    US      0:56:49 0:56:26 18:12 65  34.9       5        F 65-69   
233   250 Abby Machesky         F      Brownstown         MI    US      0:58:23 0:57:09 18:26 18  25.9       11       F 15-19   
234   39  Sarah Waldman         F      Garden City        MI    US      0:57:34 0:57:23 18:31 64  33.9       11       F 60-64   
235   160 James Johnson         M      Westland           MI    US      0:57:50 0:57:35 18:35 59  27.4       7        M 55-59   
236   245 Kerrie Machesky       F      Brownstown         MI    US      0:59:41 0:58:27 18:51 53  29.2       14       F 50-54   
237   192 H. Perry              F      Flat Rock          MI    US      1:01:46 1:01:28 19:50 7   31.3       10       F 1-14    
238   193 G. Perry              M      Flat Rock          MI    US      1:02:08 1:01:51 19:57 10  25.1       19       M 1-14    
239   364 Donna Locklear        F      Romulus            MI    US      1:04:28 1:03:15 20:24 58  28.6       13       F 55-59   
240   365 Ann Jones             F      Romulus            MI    US      1:04:29 1:03:16 20:25 72  34.2       4        F 70-74   
241   183 David Flaten          M      Woodhaven          MI    US      1:05:06 1:03:50 20:35 71  27.6       5        M 70-74   
242   379 James Perry           M      Allen Park         MI    US      1:05:07 1:03:51 20:36 63  25.6       6        M 60-64   
243   268 Leif Alfenas          M      Southgate          MI    US      1:04:11 1:04:11 20:42 42  21.6       6        M 40-44   
244   184 Matthew Flaten        M      Clinton            MI    US      1:04:53 1:04:53 20:56 38  20.8       6        M 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Garrett Novak 380 19  1       M      Belleville MI US 17:00 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lillian Miller 224 16  8       F      Romulus MI US 20:35 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Wilson 263 51  5       M      Grosse Ile MI US 18:47 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jenny Ballard 405 46  25      F      Wyandotte MI US 22:57 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Reese Collins 272 14  14      M      Rockwood MI US     21:37 
2     Dylan Holly   293 14  15      M      Lincoln Park MI US 21:38 
3     B. Schott     58  10  16      M      Brownstown MI US   22:15 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ricky Holbdy Jr  341 18  2       M      Rockwood MI US   17:26 
2     Matthew Graver   282 16  3       M      Grosse Ile MI US 17:51 
3     Nathan Armstrong 187 16  7       M      Grosse Ile MI US 20:31 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jay Gray           337 23  4       M      Romulus MI US   18:39 
2     Lance Leski        169 20  20      M      Severn MD US    22:31 
3     Jonathon Rutkowski 112 23  31      M      Southgate MI US 23:33 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Daniel Rothermal 213 26  24      M      Trenton MI US   22:52 
2     Kyle Smith       386 28  99      M      Riverview MI US 30:26 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tommy Robichaud   111 31  76      M      Hale MI US      28:13 
2     Jonathan Locklear 330 32  107     M      Trenton MI US   31:30 
3     Jason Cruff       275 34  176     M      Wyandotte MI US 44:05 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brian Zuccaro 149 37  62      M      Grosse Ile MI US 27:14 
2     Jeffrey Mack  228 37  63      M      Rockwood MI US   27:20 
3     Joshua Cade   298 35  71      M      Wyandotte MI US  27:56 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Michael Zonca 120 41  17      M      Grosse Ile MI US 22:21 
2     Jared Doyle   205 41  47      M      Woodhaven MI US  25:47 
3     Steve Wilk    62  40  61      M      Taylor MI US     27:09 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Scott Czopek    257 45  9       M      Grosse Ile MI US 20:40 
2     Enrique Aguilar 218 45  18      M      Canton MI US     22:21 
3     Sam Wener       163 48  21      M      Monroe MI US     22:38 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mark Eelnurme    375 51  28      M      Trenton MI US    23:24 
2     Robert Armstrong 186 50  48      M      Grosse Ile MI US 25:52 
3     Victor Lynch     98  52  74      M      Monroe MI US     28:06 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dave Brown      283 58  12      M      Taylor MI US     21:30 
2     Bob Offman      150 56  23      M      New Boston MI US 22:50 
3     Rudy Cianfarani 396 58  137     M      Wyandotte MI US  36:42 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     David Anderson 152 60  6       M      Taylor MI US    19:41 
2     Dr. Jim Hines  231 62  57      M      Saginaw MI US   26:22 
3     Robert Blosser 211 60  129     M      Flat Rock MI US 35:18 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Richard F. Gies    151 66  32      M      Grosse Pointe MI US    23:34 
2     Patrick McLenaghan 384 67  46      M      Allen Park MI US       25:43 
3     Henry Tom          199 67  51      M      Sterling Heights MI US 26:00 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Garret Ebendick 133 71  22      M      Wyandotte MI US  22:46 
2     Alan Watson     191 70  147     M      Grosse Ile MI US 37:38 
3     Mike Perry      260 74  160     M      Grosse Ile MI US 39:53 


Male 80 and over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     George W. Douglas 114 80  186     M      Wayne MI US 45:34 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     E. Petty    252 12  42      F      Rockwood MI US   25:09 
2     P. Berridge 196 12  75      F      Brownstown MI US 28:11 
3     M. Dieball  234 12  83      F      Grosse Ile MI US 28:39 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Franny Updike    60  16  10      F      Fowlerville MI US 20:58 
2     Meghan Dieball   235 15  11      F      Grosse Ile MI US  21:09 
3     Caitlyn Hamilton 356 16  70      F      Taylor MI US      27:55 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kallie Korndorfer 84  21  128     F      Trenton MI US    35:02 
2     Amanda Weise      390 22  210     F      Lake Orion MI US 51:04 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Stephanie Susko    36  28  19      F      wyandotte MI US  22:28 
2     Brittney Horvath   225 29  56      F      Southgate MI US  26:17 
3     Jacqueline Gianino 244 28  104     F      Grosse Ile MI US 30:58 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Danielle Cade     63  30  45      F      Wyandotte MI US  25:42 
2     Brooke Lukofsky   164 34  64      F      Flat Rock MI US  27:27 
3     Lauren Vonlinsowe 189 33  67      F      Allen Park MI US 27:37 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     SHANNON WEBSTER 31  36  41      F      Dearborn MI US  25:01 
2     Suzanne Olsen   57  38  60      F      Riverview MI US 26:37 
3     Krissy Rushlow  61  37  66      F      Riverview MI US 27:31 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     cris palazzolo  323 40  30      F      Brighton MI US  23:32 
2     Melissa Aguilar 221 44  44      F      Canton MI US    25:38 
3     Heather Blosser 210 40  50      F      Flat Rock MI US 25:55 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     MARY MALANIAK   157 48  52      F      Flat Rock MI US 26:03 
2     Ronessa Collins 271 45  78      F      Rockwood MI US  28:19 
3     Jenny Mack      229 45  86      F      Rockwood MI US  29:11 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Merete Stenersen 376 51  40      F      Trenton MI US    24:53 
2     Vicki Lynch      97  51  53      F      Monroe MI US     26:05 
3     Karol Ostrowski  339 52  55      F      Northville MI US 26:13 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     MaryBeth Kelly 299 55  35      F      Grosse Ile MI US 24:36 
2     Sandy Logan    338 55  65      F      Northville MI US 27:28 
3     Linda Raithel  45  59  88      F      Grosse Ile MI US 29:32 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brenda Murphy  124 62  158     F      Taylor MI US     39:42 
2     Carol Stempien 142 61  175     F      Grosse Ile MI US 44:03 
3     Barbara Zeile  99  62  183     F      Dearborn MI US   45:00 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Maureen Webster  128 68  101     F      Dearborn MI US  30:29 
2     Patricia Cox     52  65  170     F      Rockwood MI US  43:36 
3     Sharon Dudzinski 104 66  187     F      Clarkston MI US 46:06 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Collie Hooper-Yan 182 71  124     F      Grosse Ile MI US         34:30 
2     Fio Valmassoi     121 70  167     F      Brownstown MI US         42:41 
3     Shirly Ward       59  73  191     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 46:52 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Mary Zahler      67  77  143     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 37:25 
2     Mary Jo Taschler 37  77  203     F      Trenton MI US       49:11 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.