Results For
Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run

Grosse Ile, MI 48138
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     419 Jeffrey Hicks          M      Grosse Ile       MI    0:28:54 5:49  34  74.0       1        M Open   
2     377 Malik Jordan           M      Westland         MI    0:30:22 6:07  22  69.8       1        M 20-24  
3     439 Grant Lofdahl          M      Hamtramck        MI    0:30:26 6:07  41  73.3       1        M Master 
4     332 Paul Aufdemberge       M      Redford          MI    0:30:35 6:09  54  80.9       1        M 50-54  
5     275 Geno Carone            M      Trenton          MI    0:31:04 6:15  18  68.3       1        M 15-19  
6     384 Melissa Mantel         F      CHELSEA          MI    0:32:13 6:29  40  76.8       1        F Open   
7     74  Jeremy Walters         M      Monroe           MI    0:33:17 6:42  37  65.1       1        M 35-39  
8     121 Nathan Armstrong       M      Grosse Ile       MI    0:33:21 6:43  17  64.1       2        M 15-19  
9     333 Jacob Aufdemberge      M      Redford          MI    0:34:21 6:55  18  61.8       3        M 15-19  
10    197 Robert Grimes          M      Taylor           MI    0:34:31 6:57  59  74.8       1        M 55-59  
11    217 Randal T Walker        M      Windsor          ON    0:34:55 7:02  60  74.6       1        M 60-64  
12    380 John Fox               M      Dexter           MI    0:35:34 7:09  53  69.0       2        M 50-54  
13    259 Dallas Wilson          M      Trenton          MI    0:37:01 7:27  15  59.3       4        M 15-19  
14    300 Shawn McNamara         M      Flat Rock        MI    0:37:08 7:28  44  61.4       1        M 40-44  
15    75  Maurice Zylla          M      NewportNewport   MI    0:37:21 7:31  33  57.1       1        M 30-34  
16    388 Derek Rowland          M      Canton           MI    0:37:55 7:38  45  60.6       1        M 45-49  
17    424 Becky Mincheff         F      Oregon           OH    0:38:05 7:40  55  75.4       1        F Master 
18    230 Kimberly Draper        F      Grosse Ile       MI    0:38:26 7:44  37  63.4       1        F 35-39  
19    234 Melissa Armatis        F      Wyandotte        MI    0:38:57 7:50  45  65.9       1        F 45-49  
20    374 David Randolph         M      Tecumseh         MI    0:39:15 7:54  50  61.0       3        M 50-54  
21    23  Michael Cicotte        M      Westland         MI    0:39:26 7:56  55  63.3       2        M 55-59  
22    7   Diana Nunez            F      Grosse Ile       MI    0:39:32 7:57  19  60.9       1        F 15-19  
23    314 Eddie Floyd II         M      Farmington       MI    0:39:34 7:58  39  55.5       2        M 35-39  
24    13  Seth Kelsey            M      Lincoln Park     MI    0:39:38 7:58  29  53.5       1        M 25-29  
25    341 J. Kelly               M      Riverview        MI    0:39:49 8:01  10  63.7       1        M 1-14   
26    379 Abigail Fox            F      Dexter           MI    0:39:50 8:01  16  62.8       2        F 15-19  
27    373 Shannon Esper          F      Wyandotte        MI    0:39:54 8:02  28  60.2       1        F 25-29  
28    173 Anonymous Participant  F                             0:40:14 8:06  23  59.7       1        F 20-24  
29    130 Steve Broda            M      Northville       MI    0:40:17 8:06  57  63.0       3        M 55-59  
30    386 John Tate              M      Dayton           OH    0:40:19 8:07  50  59.4       4        M 50-54  
31    128 Mandy Mercer           F      Grosse Ile       MI    0:40:22 8:07  40  61.3       1        F 40-44  
32    351 Sherri Howes           F      Grosse Ile       MI    0:40:22 8:07  42  62.0       2        F 40-44  
33    336 Joe Jest               M      Grosse Ile       MI    0:40:53 8:14  47  57.1       2        M 45-49  
34    216 Catherine Walker       F      Windsor          ON    0:41:04 8:16  57  71.7       1        F 55-59  
35    227 Anthony Hamilton       M      Taylor           MI    0:41:24 8:20  45  55.5       3        M 45-49  
36    302 Shannon McNamara       F      Flat Rock        MI    0:41:33 8:22  42  60.3       3        F 40-44  
37    378 Angela Chea            F      Dexter           MI    0:41:34 8:22  48  63.7       2        F 45-49  
38    11  David Sevon            M      Dearborn Heights MI    0:41:43 8:24  54  59.3       5        M 50-54  
39    387 Natalie Doyle          F      Dayton           OH    0:42:18 8:31  51  64.7       1        F 50-54  
40    123 Andrew Snavely         M      Trenton          MI    0:42:47 8:36  26  49.5       2        M 25-29  
41    18  JACQUELINE CONZ        F      Wyandotte        MI    0:42:58 8:39  47  60.9       3        F 45-49  
42    94  Zoie Zimmerman         F      Lansing          MI    0:43:02 8:40  24  55.8       2        F 20-24  
43    368 Josh Harman            M      Erie             MI    0:43:35 8:46  34  49.1       2        M 30-34  
44    438 Trevor Langton         M      South Rockwood   MI    0:43:55 8:50  25  48.3       3        M 25-29  
45    433 Dan Cornell            M      Woodhaven        MI    0:43:57 8:51  36  49.1       3        M 35-39  
46    375 Jeff Langton           M      South Rockwood   MI    0:44:01 8:51  65  61.9       1        M 65-69  
47    383 Mark Malone            M      Dearborn         MI    0:44:14 8:54  50  54.1       6        M 50-54  
48    26  Aaron Walker           M      Dearborn         MI    0:44:36 8:58  24  47.5       2        M 20-24  
49    1   Jeff Walters           M      Dearborn Heights MI    0:44:49 9:01  59  57.6       4        M 55-59  
50    466 Jennifer Mellas        F      Livonia          MI    0:44:50 9:01  38  54.6       2        F 35-39  
51    231 Jill Willis            F      Grosse Ile       MI    0:45:12 9:06  47  57.9       4        F 45-49  
52    274 Mary Booker            F      Grosse Ile       MI    0:45:13 9:06  38  54.1       3        F 35-39  
53    127 Dawn Dubnicka          F      Grosse Ile       MI    0:45:13 9:06  42  55.4       4        F 40-44  
54    339 Tim Bresnahan          M      Grosse Ile       MI    0:45:15 9:06  56  55.6       5        M 55-59  
55    73  Len Fuerth             M      Woodslee         ON    0:45:15 9:06  70  63.3       1        M 70-74  
56    320 Cynthia Joslyn         F      Lincoln Park     MI    0:45:30 9:09  55  63.1       2        F 55-59  
57    199 Dennis Sabatowich      M      Detroit          MI    0:45:41 9:12  65  59.7       2        M 65-69  
58    218 Amanda O'Grady         F      Romulus          MI    0:45:53 9:14  42  54.6       5        F 40-44  
59    122 Rebecca Snavely        F      Trenton          MI    0:46:01 9:16  28  52.2       2        F 25-29  
60    312 Heather Lakatosh       F      Grosse Ile       MI    0:46:15 9:18  42  54.2       6        F 40-44  
61    160 Matt Miller            M      grosse Ile       MI    0:46:29 9:21  38  46.9       4        M 35-39  
62    2   Lisa Campbell          F      Dearborn         MI    0:46:33 9:22  64  69.3       1        F 60-64  
63    223 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch F      Grass Lake       MI    0:46:50 9:25  60  65.3       2        F 60-64  
64    354 Nichole McNamara       F      Grosse Ile       MI    0:47:07 9:29  35  51.4       4        F 35-39  
65    385 Michael Mittlestat     M      Ann Arbor        MI    0:47:18 9:31  53  51.9       7        M 50-54  
66    8   Sarah Perry            F      Flat Rock        MI    0:47:46 9:37  40  51.8       7        F 40-44  
67    24  Matthew Burpee         M      Dearborn         MI    0:47:50 9:37  45  48.1       4        M 45-49  
68    9   John Cooper            M      Ypsilanti        MI    0:48:10 9:41  64  56.1       2        M 60-64  
69    370 Edward OReilly         M      MAUMEE           OH    0:48:17 9:43  65  56.5       3        M 65-69  
70    120 John Kerr              M      Erieau           ON    0:48:28 9:45  51  49.8       8        M 50-54  
71    362 Jacqueline Cowdrey     F      Erie             MI    0:48:34 9:46  35  49.8       5        F 35-39  
72    129 Dan Kirr               M      Lincoln Park     MI    0:48:48 9:49  37  44.4       5        M 35-39  
73    103 Ed Mann                M      Grosse Ile       MI    0:48:50 9:50  49  48.6       5        M 45-49  
74    258 Gordie Wilson          M      Trenton          MI    0:49:07 9:53  55  50.8       6        M 55-59  
75    369 April Gardner          F      Maumee           OH    0:49:12 9:54  55  58.4       3        F 55-59  
76    273 Keith Emond            M      Wyandotte        MI    0:49:43 10:00 29  42.6       4        M 25-29  
77    335 Danene Nunez           F      Grosse Ile       MI    0:49:53 10:02 49  53.6       5        F 45-49  
78    437 Michael Kalles         M      Southgate        MI    0:49:55 10:03 57  50.8       7        M 55-59  
79    19  Lisa Hammon            F      Lincoln Park     MI    0:50:01 10:04 45  51.3       6        F 45-49  
80    211 David Martz            M      Grosse Ile       MI    0:50:05 10:05 70  57.2       2        M 70-74  
81    198 Darel Shafer           M      Lincoln Park     MI    0:50:05 10:05 69  56.6       4        M 65-69  
82    376 Lisa Wan               F      Dearborn         MI    0:50:06 10:05 30  48.0       1        F 30-34  
83    208 Keith Lehman           M      Taylor           MI    0:50:07 10:05 49  47.3       6        M 45-49  
84    233 Jessica Dial           F      Allen Park       MI    0:50:09 10:05 31  47.9       2        F 30-34  
85    232 Rebecca Luker          F      New Boston       MI    0:50:12 10:06 34  48.1       3        F 30-34  
86    272 Matheau Phillips       M      Wyandotte        MI    0:50:13 10:06 36  42.9       6        M 35-39  
87    226 Amanda Baron           F      Newport          MI    0:50:50 10:14 34  47.5       4        F 30-34  
88    225 Jacob Baron            M      Newport          MI    0:50:50 10:14 35  42.2       7        M 35-39  
89    15  Travis Kelsey          M      Lincoln Park     MI    0:50:56 10:15 33  41.8       3        M 30-34  
90    382 Kimberly Hedges        F      Trenton          MI    0:51:16 10:19 37  47.5       6        F 35-39  
91    76  Nicholas Maniex        M      Auburn Hills     MI    0:51:38 10:23 44  44.2       2        M 40-44  
92    126 Linda Scorof           F      Garden City      MI    0:51:40 10:24 72  70.2       1        F 70-74  
93    420 david sliwinski        M      Newport          MI    0:51:43 10:24 67  53.7       5        M 65-69  
94    14  Katie Kelsey           F      Wyandotte        MI    0:51:57 10:27 25  46.3       3        F 25-29  
95    212 Leslie Parsons         F      Wyandotte        MI    0:51:59 10:28 31  46.2       5        F 30-34  
96    5   Michelle Simon         F      New Boston       MI    0:52:00 10:28 34  46.4       6        F 30-34  
97    299 Sandey Gutenschwager   F      Wyandotte        MI    0:52:22 10:32 54  54.2       2        F 50-54  
98    224 Kevin Laetsch          M      Grass Lake       MI    0:52:29 10:34 62  50.5       3        M 60-64  
99    119 Emily Defore           F      Brownstown       MI    0:52:31 10:34 27  45.8       4        F 25-29  
100   159 Robin Hasler           F      Trenton          MI    0:52:36 10:35 39  46.7       7        F 35-39  
101   20  Ashley Duncan          F      Woodhaven        MI    0:53:03 10:40 33  45.4       7        F 30-34  
102   21  Myron Hepner           M      Ann Arbor        MI    0:53:20 10:44 53  46.0       9        M 50-54  
103   22  Cathleen Curley        F      Ann Arbor        MI    0:53:20 10:44 45  48.1       7        F 45-49  
104   423 Jessica Revard         F      Brownstown       MI    0:54:48 11:02 30  43.8       8        F 30-34  
105   25  Sarah Boiteux          F      Lincoln Park     MI    0:55:01 11:04 34  43.9       9        F 30-34  
106   201 Gary Swathell          M      Monroe           MI    0:55:09 11:06 64  49.0       4        M 60-64  
107   381 Thomas Kakos           M      Dearborn         MI    0:55:37 11:11 59  46.4       8        M 55-59  
108   4   Robert Kelsey          M      Grosse Ile       MI    0:56:49 11:26 60  45.9       5        M 60-64  
109   3   Wayne Griffin          M      Rochester        NY    0:57:10 11:30 59  45.2       9        M 55-59  
110   203 Richard L Porte        M      Dearborn         MI    0:57:39 11:36 67  48.2       6        M 65-69  
111   228 Jean Fisher            F      palmyra          MI    0:58:55 11:51 54  48.2       3        F 50-54  
112   229 Sylvia Cunningham      F      Adrian           MI    0:58:56 11:51 26  40.8       5        F 25-29  
113   196 Bill Anderson          M      Westland         MI    0:59:09 11:54 74  51.1       3        M 70-74  
114   77  Laura Fish             F      Dearborn         MI    1:00:01 12:05 31  40.0       10       F 30-34  
115   200 Ronald Krzesniak       M      Taylor           MI    1:01:32 12:23 70  46.6       4        M 70-74  
116   340 Bert Kelly I I         M      Riverview        MI    1:01:54 12:27 41  36.0       3        M 40-44  
117   131 Rachel Lehman          F      Wyandotte        MI    1:02:04 12:29 25  38.7       6        F 25-29  
118   450 Sarah Diebel           F      Riverview        MI    1:03:19 12:44 42  39.6       8        F 40-44  
119   353 Dawn Torres            F      Roseville        MI    1:03:57 12:52 42  39.2       9        F 40-44  
120   125 Frank Bach             M      Detroit          MI    1:04:38 13:00 70  44.3       5        M 70-74  
121   72  Kim Willson            F      Wyandotte        MI    1:05:36 13:12 38  37.3       8        F 35-39  
122   416 Michelle Loseto-Wood   F      Grosse Ile       MI    1:06:50 13:27 37  36.5       9        F 35-39  
123   260 Carl Anderson          M      Monclova         OH    1:07:28 13:34 77  47.2       1        M 75-79  
124   6   Deborah Eskridge       F      Southgate        MI    1:07:35 13:36 65  48.4       1        F 65-69  
125   308 Mary Steinhauser       F      La Salle         MI    1:07:54 13:40 74  55.1       2        F 70-74  
126   92  Lois Berkowitz         F      Riverview        MI    1:07:56 13:40 70  51.8       3        F 70-74  
127   358 Jenn Layson            F      Livonia          MI    1:10:42 14:14 44  36.0       10       F 40-44  
128   456 Everett Luoma          M      Adrian           MI    1:12:24 14:34 88  60.6       1        M 80-99  
129   16  Kelly Little           F      Ann Arbor        MI    1:13:33 14:48 37  33.1       10       F 35-39  
130   17  Tim Little             M      Ann Arbor        MI    1:14:39 15:01 75  41.2       2        M 75-79  
131   307 Cyril Steinhauser      M      La Salle         MI    1:22:56 16:41 77  38.4       3        M 75-79  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeffrey Hicks 419 34  1       M      Grosse Ile MI US 28:54 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Melissa Mantel 384 40  6       F      CHELSEA MI US 32:13 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Grant Lofdahl 439 41  3       M      Hamtramck MI US 30:26 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Becky Mincheff 424 55  17      F      Oregon OH US 38:05 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     J. Kelly 341 10  25      M      Riverview MI US 39:49 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Geno Carone       275 18  5       M      Trenton MI US    31:04 
2     Nathan Armstrong  121 17  8       M      Grosse Ile MI US 33:21 
3     Jacob Aufdemberge 333 18  9       M      Redford MI US    34:21 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Malik Jordan 377 22  2       M      Westland MI US 30:22 
2     Aaron Walker 26  24  48      M      Dearborn MI US 44:36 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Seth Kelsey    13  29  24      M      Lincoln Park MI US   39:38 
2     Andrew Snavely 123 26  40      M      Trenton MI US        42:47 
3     Trevor Langton 438 25  44      M      South Rockwood MI US 43:55 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Maurice Zylla 75  33  15      M      NewportNewport MI US 37:21 
2     Josh Harman   368 34  43      M      Erie MI US           43:35 
3     Travis Kelsey 15  33  89      M      Lincoln Park MI US   50:56 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeremy Walters 74  37  7       M      Monroe MI US     33:17 
2     Eddie Floyd II 314 39  23      M      Farmington MI US 39:34 
3     Dan Cornell    433 36  45      M      Woodhaven MI US  43:57 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shawn McNamara  300 44  14      M      Flat Rock MI US    37:08   
2     Nicholas Maniex 76  44  91      M      Auburn Hills MI US 51:38   
3     Bert Kelly I I  340 41  116     M      Riverview MI US    1:01:54 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Derek Rowland    388 45  16      M      Canton MI US     37:55 
2     Joe Jest         336 47  33      M      Grosse Ile MI US 40:53 
3     Anthony Hamilton 227 45  35      M      Taylor MI US     41:24 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Paul Aufdemberge 332 54  4       M      Redford MI US  30:35 
2     John Fox         380 53  12      M      Dexter MI US   35:34 
3     David Randolph   374 50  20      M      Tecumseh MI US 39:15 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robert Grimes   197 59  10      M      Taylor MI US     34:31 
2     Michael Cicotte 23  55  21      M      Westland MI US   39:26 
3     Steve Broda     130 57  29      M      Northville MI US 40:17 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Randal T Walker 217 60  11      M      Windsor ON CA    34:55 
2     John Cooper     9   64  68      M      Ypsilanti MI US  48:10 
3     Kevin Laetsch   224 62  98      M      Grass Lake MI US 52:29 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jeff Langton      375 65  46      M      South Rockwood MI US 44:01 
2     Dennis Sabatowich 199 65  57      M      Detroit MI US        45:41 
3     Edward OReilly    370 65  69      M      MAUMEE OH US         48:17 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Len Fuerth    73  70  55      M      Woodslee ON CA   45:15 
2     David Martz   211 70  80      M      Grosse Ile MI US 50:05 
3     Bill Anderson 196 74  113     M      Westland MI US   59:09 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carl Anderson     260 77  123     M      Monclova OH US  1:07:28 
2     Tim Little        17  75  130     M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:14:39 
3     Cyril Steinhauser 307 77  131     M      La Salle MI US  1:22:56 


Male 80 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Everett Luoma 456 88  128     M      Adrian MI US 1:12:24 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Diana Nunez 7   19  22      F      Grosse Ile MI US 39:32 
2     Abigail Fox 379 16  26      F      Dexter MI US     39:50 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 173 23  28      F        US          40:14 
2     Zoie Zimmerman        94  24  42      F      Lansing MI US 43:02 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shannon Esper   373 28  27      F      Wyandotte MI US 39:54 
2     Rebecca Snavely 122 28  59      F      Trenton MI US   46:01 
3     Katie Kelsey    14  25  94      F      Wyandotte MI US 51:57 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lisa Wan      376 30  82      F      Dearborn MI US   50:06 
2     Jessica Dial  233 31  84      F      Allen Park MI US 50:09 
3     Rebecca Luker 232 34  85      F      New Boston MI US 50:12 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kimberly Draper 230 37  18      F      Grosse Ile MI US 38:26 
2     Jennifer Mellas 466 38  50      F      Livonia MI US    44:50 
3     Mary Booker     274 38  52      F      Grosse Ile MI US 45:13 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mandy Mercer     128 40  31      F      Grosse Ile MI US 40:22 
2     Sherri Howes     351 42  32      F      Grosse Ile MI US 40:22 
3     Shannon McNamara 302 42  36      F      Flat Rock MI US  41:33 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Melissa Armatis 234 45  19      F      Wyandotte MI US 38:57 
2     Angela Chea     378 48  37      F      Dexter MI US    41:34 
3     JACQUELINE CONZ 18  47  41      F      Wyandotte MI US 42:58 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Natalie Doyle        387 51  39      F      Dayton OH US    42:18 
2     Sandey Gutenschwager 299 54  97      F      Wyandotte MI US 52:22 
3     Jean Fisher          228 54  111     F      palmyra MI US   58:55 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Catherine Walker 216 57  34      F      Windsor ON CA      41:04 
2     Cynthia Joslyn   320 55  56      F      Lincoln Park MI US 45:30 
3     April Gardner    369 55  75      F      Maumee OH US       49:12 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lisa Campbell          2   64  62      F      Dearborn MI US   46:33 
2     Cheryl Strange-Laetsch 223 60  63      F      Grass Lake MI US 46:50 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deborah Eskridge 6   65  124     F      Southgate MI US 1:07:35 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Linda Scorof     126 72  92      F      Garden City MI US 51:40   
2     Mary Steinhauser 308 74  125     F      La Salle MI US    1:07:54 
3     Lois Berkowitz   92  70  126     F      Riverview MI US   1:07:56 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.