Results For
Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run

Grosse Ile, MI 48138
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     50  Jeffrey Hicks         M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:28:35 0:28:32 5:44  32  74.5       1        M Open   
2     81  Sean Nowak            M      Trenton                  MI    US      0:29:41 0:29:37 5:58  22  71.6       1        M 20-24  
3     96  Jacob Tanner          M      Saline                   MI    US      0:29:57 0:29:54 6:01  19  70.9       1        M 15-19  
4     387 Matthew Graver        M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:30:24 0:30:22 6:07  15  72.3       2        M 15-19  
5     337 Andrew Kohn           M      Dearborn                 MI    US      0:30:40 0:30:37 6:10  19  69.2       3        M 15-19  
6     428 Bill Burns            M      Lambertville             MI    US      0:30:54 0:30:49 6:12  49  77.0       1        M Master 
7     6   Paul Aufdemberge      M      Redford                  MI    US      0:31:52 0:31:48 6:24  52  76.5       1        M 50-54  
8     373 Matthew Lewis         M      Woodhaven                MI    US      0:32:21 0:32:19 6:30  15  67.9       4        M 15-19  
9     416 Doug Ogden            M      Chelsea                  MI    US      0:33:04 0:33:00 6:38  54  74.9       2        M 50-54  
10    408 Matt Patton           M      Belleville               MI    US      0:34:21 0:34:10 6:52  15  64.2       5        M 15-19  
11    75  Brian Morrison        M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:34:23 0:34:20 6:54  31  61.8       1        M 30-34  
12    62  Sydney Kreger         F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:34:49 0:34:45 7:00  19  69.3       1        F Open   
13    5   Jacob Aufdemberge     M      Redford                  MI    US      0:35:01 0:34:53 7:01  16  62.0       6        M 15-19  
14    399 Matthew Meiser        M      Monroe                   MI    US      0:35:52 0:35:44 7:11  44  63.8       1        M 40-44  
15    33  Kenneth Eaton         M      Southgate                MI    US      0:36:30 0:36:23 7:19  36  59.3       1        M 35-39  
16    321 Becky Mincheff        F      Oregon                   OH    US      0:36:48 0:36:44 7:23  53  76.3       1        F Master 
17    299 Robert Grimes         M      Taylor                   MI    US      0:36:59 0:36:50 7:25  57  68.9       1        M 55-59  
18    4   Aaron Anspaugh        M      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:37:20 0:37:14 7:29  29  56.9       1        M 25-29  
19    441 Nicole Marek          F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:37:28 0:37:20 7:31  21  64.4       1        F 20-24  
20    53  Brian Jelinski        M      Southgate                MI    US      0:37:32 0:37:25 7:32  39  58.7       2        M 35-39  
21    103 Calvin Wu             M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:37:57 0:37:52 7:37  30  56.0       2        M 30-34  
22    11  Kevin Berridge        M      Flat Rock                MI    US      0:38:16 0:38:12 7:41  45  60.2       1        M 45-49  
23    30  KIMBERLY DRAPER       F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:38:39 0:38:32 7:45  35  62.8       1        F 35-39  
24    72  Mandy Mercer          F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:38:39 0:38:32 7:45  38  63.5       2        F 35-39  
25    425 Ben Leonard           M      Sterling Heights         MI    US      0:39:32 0:39:26 7:56  37  55.0       3        M 35-39  
26    320 Scott Sample          M      Oregon                   OH    US      0:39:32 0:39:28 7:56  52  61.6       3        M 50-54  
27    397 Peter Baxter          M      London                   ON    CA      0:39:52 0:39:46 8:00  59  64.9       2        M 55-59  
28    36  Shannon Esper         F      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:40:19 0:40:14 8:06  26  59.7       1        F 25-29  
29    364 Douglas Bajor         M      Royal Oak                MI    US      0:40:29 0:40:23 8:08  57  62.8       3        M 55-59  
30    101 Jennifer Wetherald    F      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:40:35 0:40:27 8:08  34  59.7       1        F 30-34  
31    97  Greg Turco            M      Southgate                MI    US      0:40:48 0:40:38 8:11  59  63.6       4        M 55-59  
32    339 Steve Spalding        M      Roseville                MI    US      0:40:45 0:40:41 8:11  62  65.2       1        M 60-64  
33    58  Seth Kelsey           M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      0:40:51 0:40:43 8:12  27  52.1       2        M 25-29  
34    55  Dave Kadlitz          M      Trenton                  MI    US      0:40:54 0:40:45 8:12  47  57.3       2        M 45-49  
35    298 Steve Broda           M      Northville               MI    US      0:41:00 0:41:00 8:15  55  60.8       5        M 55-59  
36    367 Jeff Walters          M      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      0:41:18 0:41:12 8:17  57  61.6       6        M 55-59  
37    61  Robert King           M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:41:50 0:41:39 8:23  63  64.3       2        M 60-64  
38    10  B. Berridge           F      Flat Rock                MI    US      0:42:05 0:42:02 8:27  12  64.4       1        F 1-14   
39    102 Jill Willis           F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:42:15 0:42:07 8:28  45  60.9       1        F 45-49  
40    95  Jeremiah Swathell     M      Trenton                  MI    US      0:42:59 0:42:51 8:37  35  50.1       4        M 35-39  
41    417 Jaclyn Doyle          F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:43:14 0:43:03 8:40  55  66.7       1        F 55-59  
42    60  John Kerr             M      Erieau                   ON    CA      0:43:31 0:43:21 8:43  49  54.7       3        M 45-49  
43    15  Jennifer Bridges      F      Romulus                  MI    US      0:43:41 0:43:29 8:45  45  59.0       2        F 45-49  
44    64  Phillip Leja          M      Northville               MI    US      0:43:38 0:43:35 8:46  65  62.5       1        M 65-69  
45    338 Lloyd Sanders         M      Belleville               MI    US      0:43:43 0:43:37 8:47  28  48.6       3        M 25-29  
46    73  Anna Mierkowicz       F      Trenton                  MI    US      0:43:52 0:43:43 8:48  32  55.0       2        F 30-34  
47    381 Emmylou Landicho      F      Windsor                  ON    CA      0:44:04 0:43:55 8:50  44  57.9       1        F 40-44  
48    351 Diana Nunez           F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:44:18 0:44:14 8:54  17  55.6       1        F 15-19  
49    302 Lisa Manning          F      Trenton                  MI    US      0:44:31 0:44:26 8:56  39  55.3       3        F 35-39  
50    14  Tim Bresnahan         M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:44:38 0:44:27 8:57  56  56.6       7        M 55-59  
51    21  Michael Cicotte       M      westland                 MI    US      0:44:51 0:44:39 8:59  53  54.9       4        M 50-54  
52    28  Meghan Dieball        F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:44:52 0:44:47 9:01  14  57.9       2        F 1-14   
53    363 Ami Yezman            F      Grosse ile               MI    US      0:44:55 0:44:51 9:01  15  56.8       2        F 15-19  
54    443 Christopher McMahon   M      Dearborn                 MI    US      0:45:16 0:45:02 9:04  45  51.1       4        M 45-49  
55    17  Lisa Campbell         F      Dearborn                 MI    US      0:45:14 0:45:05 9:04  62  69.7       1        F 60-64  
56    400 Karol Ostrowski       F      Northville               MI    US      0:45:41 0:45:26 9:08  51  60.3       1        F 50-54  
57    23  JACQUELINE CONZ       F      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:45:42 0:45:31 9:09  45  56.4       3        F 45-49  
58    3   Matthew Andrews       M      Rockwood                 MI    US      0:46:14 0:46:01 9:16  38  47.4       5        M 35-39  
59    87  Dennis Sabatowich     M      Detroit                  MI    US      0:46:18 0:46:06 9:17  63  58.1       3        M 60-64  
60    362 Amanda DHerin         F      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:46:43 0:46:27 9:21  36  52.3       4        F 35-39  
61    42  Kelcey Guerriero      F      Allen Park               MI    US      0:46:44 0:46:35 9:22  29  51.6       2        F 25-29  
62    448 Amy Sulewski          F      Flat Rock                MI    US      0:46:51 0:46:41 9:24  40  53.0       2        F 40-44  
63    430 David Sliwinski       M      Newport                  MI    US      0:47:05 0:46:55 9:26  65  58.1       2        M 65-69  
64    423 Daniel Cornell        M      Woodhaven                MI    US      0:47:22 0:47:08 9:29  34  45.4       3        M 30-34  
65    100 Sue Wade              F      Belleville               MI    US      0:47:46 0:47:19 9:31  62  66.4       2        F 60-64  
66    59  travis kelsey         M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      0:47:30 0:47:23 9:32  31  44.8       4        M 30-34  
67    54  Nicole Johnson        F      Taylor                   MI    US      0:47:45 0:47:26 9:33  40  52.1       3        F 40-44  
68    94  Gary Swathell         M      Monroe                   MI    US      0:47:51 0:47:42 9:36  62  55.6       4        M 60-64  
69    16  Michael Callan        M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:48:17 0:47:56 9:39  36  45.0       6        M 35-39  
70    76  Eduardo Munoz         M      Olmstedville             NY    US      0:48:07 0:47:57 9:39  74  63.0       1        M 70-74  
71    91  Anonymous Participant M                                     US      0:48:16 0:47:57 9:39  38  45.5       7        M 35-39  
72    12  Bridgette Botten      F      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:48:23 0:48:09 9:41  39  51.0       5        F 35-39  
73    65  Lynn Lindenfelser     F      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      0:48:29 0:48:24 9:44  53  57.9       2        F 50-54  
74    407 diane patton          F      Belleville               MI    US      0:48:48 0:48:35 9:47  64  66.4       3        F 60-64  
75    68  Rebecca Luker         F      Riverview                MI    US      0:49:01 0:48:51 9:50  32  49.2       3        F 30-34  
76    27  Jessica dial          F      Allen Park               MI    US      0:49:02 0:48:52 9:50  29  49.2       3        F 25-29  
77    398 Anabel Fierro         F      Clinton                  TN    US      0:49:42 0:49:35 9:59  30  48.5       4        F 30-34  
78    43  Michael Gurley        M      Flat Rock                MI    US      0:49:56 0:49:50 10:02 41  44.7       2        M 40-44  
79    31  Holly Dulz            F      Taylor                   MI    US      0:50:08 0:49:51 10:02 38  49.1       6        F 35-39  
80    377 Michelle Duffy        F      Berkley                  MI    US      0:50:16 0:50:11 10:06 50  53.9       3        F 50-54  
81    51  Elizabeth Holland     F      Rochester Hills          MI    US      0:50:35 0:50:23 10:08 36  48.2       7        F 35-39  
82    85  Michael Roberts       M      Monroe                   MI    US      0:50:44 0:50:31 10:10 67  55.0       3        M 65-69  
83    84  Lauren Roberts        F      Monroe                   MI    US      0:50:45 0:50:32 10:10 29  47.5       4        F 25-29  
84    45  Sandey Gutenschwager  F      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:50:44 0:50:37 10:11 52  54.7       4        F 50-54  
85    25  Dan Davidson          M      Taylor                   MI    US      0:52:03 0:51:46 10:25 64  52.2       5        M 60-64  
86    365 Hank Stick            M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:51:56 0:51:52 10:26 53  47.3       5        M 50-54  
87    352 Shannon Coombs        F      St. Johns                MI    US      0:52:12 0:51:55 10:27 56  56.0       2        F 55-59  
88    70  David Martz           M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:52:27 0:52:10 10:30 68  53.8       4        M 65-69  
89    89  Darel Shafer          M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      0:52:29 0:52:13 10:30 67  53.2       5        M 65-69  
90    411 Bruce Miller          M      Allen Park               MI    US      0:52:27 0:52:14 10:31 57  48.6       8        M 55-59  
91    56  Bob Kelsey            M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      0:52:24 0:52:17 10:31 58  49.0       9        M 55-59  
92    22  Alexanderia Cole      F      Sterling Heightssterling MI    US      0:52:37 0:52:18 10:31 26  45.9       5        F 25-29  
93    57  Katie Kelsey          F      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:52:30 0:52:22 10:32 23  45.9       2        F 20-24  
94    82  Richard L Porte       M      Dearborn                 MI    US      0:53:17 0:53:11 10:42 65  51.3       6        M 65-69  
95    340 Bobbi Carter-Bills    F      Rockwood                 MI    US      0:53:32 0:53:19 10:44 39  46.1       8        F 35-39  
96    366 Theresa Foremski      F      Taylor                   MI    US      0:53:52 0:53:38 10:47 39  45.8       9        F 35-39  
97    47  Lisa Hammon           F      Lincoln Park             MI    US      0:53:52 0:53:42 10:48 43  47.0       4        F 40-44  
98    315 Hunter Krukowski      M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      0:53:55 0:53:43 10:48 13  42.6       1        M 1-14   
99    316 Mark Delbrugge        M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      0:54:22 0:54:09 10:54 66  50.8       7        M 65-69  
100   88  Paul Sfreddo          M      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:55:07 0:55:03 11:05 45  41.8       5        M 45-49  
101   361 Missy Stasa           F      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:55:15 0:55:06 11:05 36  44.1       10       F 35-39  
102   49  Myron Hepner          M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:55:34 0:55:19 11:08 51  43.6       6        M 50-54  
103   24  Cathleen Curley       F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      0:55:34 0:55:19 11:08 43  45.6       5        F 40-44  
104   78  John Makinen          M      Taylor                   MI    US      0:56:09 0:55:52 11:14 50  42.8       7        M 50-54  
105   79  Michelle Naimola      F      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:56:10 0:55:54 11:15 41  44.5       6        F 40-44  
106   77  Catherine Naimola     F      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:56:12 0:55:55 11:15 60  54.7       4        F 60-64  
107   391 Leah Holben           F      Allen Park               MI    US      0:56:20 0:56:05 11:17 43  45.0       7        F 40-44  
108   98  Dana VanMarter        F      Dearborn                 MI    US      0:56:28 0:56:12 11:18 34  42.9       5        F 30-34  
109   1   Bill Anderson         M      Westland                 MI    US      0:56:37 0:56:31 11:22 72  52.0       2        M 70-74  
110   38  Ogie Gajewski         F      Allen Park               MI    US      0:57:16 0:57:01 11:28 44  44.6       8        F 40-44  
111   311 Keith Lehman          M      Taylor                   MI    US      0:57:44 0:57:24 11:33 47  40.7       6        M 45-49  
112   90  Stan Simek            M      Saint Clair Shores       MI    US      0:57:48 0:57:31 11:34 59  44.9       10       M 55-59  
113   18  Ashlei Chears         F      Dearborn                 MI    US      0:58:33 0:58:27 11:46 28  41.1       6        F 25-29  
114   37  John Furchak          M      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:58:52 0:58:33 11:47 68  47.9       8        M 65-69  
115   8   James Bartolotta      M      Southgate                MI    US      0:58:55 0:58:43 11:49 57  43.2       11       M 55-59  
116   190 Stacey Kupser         F      Wyandotte                MI    US      0:59:15 0:58:59 11:52 34  40.9       6        F 30-34  
117   446 Heather Garavaglia    F      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      0:59:22 0:59:10 11:54 25  40.6       7        F 25-29  
118   44  Stacy Gurley          F      Flat Rock                MI    US      0:59:40 0:59:34 11:59 28  40.3       8        F 25-29  
119   420 David Lee             M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      1:00:08 0:59:38 12:00 80  57.0       1        M 80-99  
120   63  Kathryn Lehman        F      Chesapeake               VA    US      0:59:51 0:59:47 12:02 50  45.3       5        F 50-54  
121   7   Ella Bartolotta       F      Southgate                MI    US      1:00:33 1:00:22 12:09 56  48.2       3        F 55-59  
122   99  Phil Wade             M      Belleville               MI    US      1:01:17 1:00:50 12:14 63  44.0       6        M 60-64  
123   19  Angela Chen           F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:01:10 1:01:00 12:16 31  39.4       7        F 30-34  
124   301 Raymond Mote          M      Redford                  MI    US      1:02:06 1:01:53 12:27 69  45.8       9        M 65-69  
125   35  Deborah Eskridge      F      Southgate                MI    US      1:02:31 1:02:17 12:32 63  51.1       5        F 60-64  
126   80  larry niss            M      West Bloomfield          MI    US      1:02:48 1:02:30 12:35 65  43.6       10       M 65-69  
127   74  Jessica Moret         F      Southgate                MI    US      1:03:28 1:03:08 12:42 32  38.1       8        F 30-34  
128   368 Krystal Rodriguez     F      Detroit                  MI    US      1:03:30 1:03:25 12:46 23  37.9       3        F 20-24  
129   69  Brian R Maghran       M      Grosse Ile               MI    US      1:03:47 1:03:28 12:46 59  40.7       12       M 55-59  
130   71  Vanessa McLean-Bandli F      Dearborn                 MI    US      1:06:00 1:05:46 13:14 36  36.9       11       F 35-39  
131   13  Holly Boylan          F      Monroe                   MI    US      1:06:20 1:06:03 13:17 47  39.6       4        F 45-49  
132   93  MARY STEINHAUSER      F      LASALLE                  MI    US      1:06:33 1:06:09 13:19 72  54.8       1        F 70-74  
133   20  Mike Cherry           M      Grosse Pointe            MI    US      1:06:24 1:06:10 13:19 73  45.0       3        M 70-74  
134   41  M. Gegich             M      Brownstown Twp           MI    US      1:06:48 1:06:24 13:22 12  35.5       2        M 1-14   
135   40  Michael Gegich        M      Brownstown Twp           MI    US      1:06:48 1:06:25 13:22 48  35.5       7        M 45-49  
136   39  Kelly Gegich          F      Brownstown Twp           MI    US      1:07:39 1:07:18 13:32 47  38.9       5        F 45-49  
137   66  Kelly Little          F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:07:38 1:07:22 13:33 35  35.9       12       F 35-39  
138   382 Tiffany Easley        F      Flat Rock                MI    US      1:09:59 1:09:36 14:00 47  37.6       6        F 45-49  
139   424 Everett Luoma         M      Adrian                   MI    US      1:10:18 1:10:03 14:06 86  57.9       2        M 80-99  
140   370 SARAH TUTTLE          F      Flat Rock                MI    US      1:11:51 1:11:41 14:25 21  33.5       4        F 20-24  
141   342 SANDI ROBINSON        F      Flat Rock                MI    US      1:11:51 1:11:41 14:25 64  45.0       6        F 60-64  
142   67  Tim Little            M      Ann Arbor                MI    US      1:14:39 1:14:21 14:58 73  40.1       4        M 70-74  
143   300 Vanessa Morton        F      Woodhaven                MI    US      1:21:04 1:20:49 16:16 43  31.2       9        F 40-44  
144   341 AL ROBINSON           M      Flat Rock                MI    US      1:25:18 1:25:07 17:08 74  35.5       5        M 70-74  
145   46  Jeanne Hall           F      Trenton                  MI    US      1:25:59 1:25:56 17:17 52  32.2       6        F 50-54  
146   83  Hayley Probert        F      Trenton                  MI    US      1:25:59 1:25:56 17:17 52  32.2       7        F 50-54  
147   29  Debbie Ditner         F      Trenton                  MI    US      1:30:26 1:30:19 18:10 60  33.9       7        F 60-64  
148   86  Linda Robinson        F      Dearborn                 MI    US      1:31:32 1:31:25 18:24 62  34.4       8        F 60-64  
149   92  Cyril Steinhauser     M      La Salle                 MI    US      1:35:02 1:34:39 19:03 75  32.5       1        M 75-79  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeffrey Hicks 50  32  1       M      Grosse Ile MI US 28:32 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sydney Kreger 62  19  12      F      Grosse Ile MI US 34:45 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Bill Burns 428 49  6       M      Lambertville MI US 30:49 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Becky Mincheff 321 53  16      F      Oregon OH US 36:44 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hunter Krukowski 315 13  98      M      Lincoln Park MI US   53:43   
2     M. Gegich        41  12  134     M      Brownstown Twp MI US 1:06:24 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jacob Tanner   96  19  3       M      Saline MI US     29:54 
2     Matthew Graver 387 15  4       M      Grosse Ile MI US 30:22 
3     Andrew Kohn    337 19  5       M      Dearborn MI US   30:37 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sean Nowak 81  22  2       M      Trenton MI US 29:37 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Aaron Anspaugh 4   29  18      M      Wyandotte MI US    37:14 
2     Seth Kelsey    58  27  33      M      Lincoln Park MI US 40:43 
3     Lloyd Sanders  338 28  45      M      Belleville MI US   43:37 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brian Morrison 75  31  11      M      Grosse Ile MI US 34:20 
2     Calvin Wu      103 30  21      M      Ann Arbor MI US  37:52 
3     Daniel Cornell 423 34  64      M      Woodhaven MI US  47:08 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kenneth Eaton  33  36  15      M      Southgate MI US        36:23 
2     Brian Jelinski 53  39  20      M      Southgate MI US        37:25 
3     Ben Leonard    425 37  25      M      Sterling Heights MI US 39:26 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Meiser 399 44  14      M      Monroe MI US    35:44 
2     Michael Gurley 43  41  78      M      Flat Rock MI US 49:50 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Berridge 11  45  22      M      Flat Rock MI US 38:12 
2     Dave Kadlitz   55  47  34      M      Trenton MI US   40:45 
3     John Kerr      60  49  42      M      Erieau ON CA    43:21 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Paul Aufdemberge 6   52  7       M      Redford MI US 31:48 
2     Doug Ogden       416 54  9       M      Chelsea MI US 33:00 
3     Scott Sample     320 52  26      M      Oregon OH US  39:28 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Robert Grimes 299 57  17      M      Taylor MI US    36:50 
2     Peter Baxter  397 59  27      M      London ON CA    39:46 
3     Douglas Bajor 364 57  29      M      Royal Oak MI US 40:23 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Steve Spalding    339 62  32      M      Roseville MI US  40:41 
2     Robert King       61  63  37      M      Grosse Ile MI US 41:39 
3     Dennis Sabatowich 87  63  59      M      Detroit MI US    46:06 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Phillip Leja    64  65  44      M      Northville MI US 43:35 
2     David Sliwinski 430 65  63      M      Newport MI US    46:55 
3     Michael Roberts 85  67  82      M      Monroe MI US     50:31 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Eduardo Munoz 76  74  70      M      Olmstedville NY US  47:57   
2     Bill Anderson 1   72  109     M      Westland MI US      56:31   
3     Mike Cherry   20  73  133     M      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:06:10 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cyril Steinhauser 92  75  149     M      La Salle MI US 1:34:39 


Male 80 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Lee     420 80  119     M      Grosse Ile MI US 59:38   
2     Everett Luoma 424 86  139     M      Adrian MI US     1:10:03 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     B. Berridge    10  12  38      F      Flat Rock MI US  42:02 
2     Meghan Dieball 28  14  52      F      Grosse Ile MI US 44:47 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Diana Nunez 351 17  48      F      Grosse Ile MI US 44:14 
2     Ami Yezman  363 15  53      F      Grosse ile MI US 44:51 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicole Marek      441 21  19      F      Grosse Ile MI US 37:20   
2     Katie Kelsey      57  23  93      F      Wyandotte MI US  52:22   
3     Krystal Rodriguez 368 23  128     F      Detroit MI US    1:03:25 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Shannon Esper    36  26  28      F      Wyandotte MI US  40:14 
2     Kelcey Guerriero 42  29  61      F      Allen Park MI US 46:35 
3     Jessica dial     27  29  76      F      Allen Park MI US 48:52 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Wetherald 101 34  30      F      Wyandotte MI US 40:27 
2     Anna Mierkowicz    73  32  46      F      Trenton MI US   43:43 
3     Rebecca Luker      68  32  75      F      Riverview MI US 48:51 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     KIMBERLY DRAPER 30  35  23      F      Grosse Ile MI US 38:32 
2     Mandy Mercer    72  38  24      F      Grosse Ile MI US 38:32 
3     Lisa Manning    302 39  49      F      Trenton MI US    44:26 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Emmylou Landicho 381 44  47      F      Windsor ON CA   43:55 
2     Amy Sulewski     448 40  62      F      Flat Rock MI US 46:41 
3     Nicole Johnson   54  40  67      F      Taylor MI US    47:26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jill Willis      102 45  39      F      Grosse Ile MI US 42:07 
2     Jennifer Bridges 15  45  43      F      Romulus MI US    43:29 
3     JACQUELINE CONZ  23  45  57      F      Wyandotte MI US  45:31 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Karol Ostrowski   400 51  56      F      Northville MI US       45:26 
2     Lynn Lindenfelser 65  53  73      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 48:24 
3     Michelle Duffy    377 50  80      F      Berkley MI US          50:11 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jaclyn Doyle    417 55  41      F      Grosse Ile MI US 43:03   
2     Shannon Coombs  352 56  87      F      St. Johns MI US  51:55   
3     Ella Bartolotta 7   56  121     F      Southgate MI US  1:00:22 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lisa Campbell 17  62  55      F      Dearborn MI US   45:05 
2     Sue Wade      100 62  65      F      Belleville MI US 47:19 
3     diane patton  407 64  74      F      Belleville MI US 48:35 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     MARY STEINHAUSER 93  72  132     F      LASALLE MI US 1:06:09 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.