Results For
Grosse Ile Memorial Day Run

Grosse Ile, MI 48138
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     183 Cameron Karagitz      M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:16:38 0:16:36 5:21  20  78.0       1        M Open    
2     418 Jason Bruscha         M      Shelby Township     MI    US      0:17:01 0:16:59 5:29  36  78.3       1        M 35-39   
3     329 Jamie Cihak           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:17:49 0:17:47 5:44  33  73.7       1        M 30-34   
4     385 ricky holbdy          M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:18:49 0:18:48 6:04  17  69.5       1        M 15-19   
5     116 Shane Beauchamp       M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:18:59 0:18:56 6:06  43  73.8       1        M Masters 
6     419 Jacques Sirois        M      Southgate           MI    US      0:19:00 0:18:59 6:07  17  68.9       2        M 15-19   
7     110 David Anderson        M      Taylor              MI    US      0:19:51 0:19:49 6:24  59  79.7       1        M 55-59   
8     410 Brendan Bellor        M      Trenton             MI    US      0:20:05 0:20:03 6:28  15  66.9       3        M 15-19   
9     251 K. Schott             F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:20:54 0:20:53 6:44  12  78.8       1        F Open    
10    371 Ollie Updike          F      Fowlerville         MI    US      0:21:08 0:21:05 6:48  17  71.0       1        F 15-19   
11    181 Connor Karagitz       M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:21:20 0:21:18 6:52  16  62.1       4        M 15-19   
12    243 Michael Ripple        M      Carleton            MI    US      0:21:31 0:21:28 6:55  33  61.0       2        M 30-34   
13    372 Franny Updike         F      Fowlerville         MI    US      0:21:42 0:21:39 6:59  15  71.5       2        F 15-19   
14    255 Michael Shafer        M      Monroe              MI    US      0:21:43 0:21:42 7:00  40  63.1       1        M 40-44   
15    328 Reese Collins         M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:21:46 0:21:42 7:00  13  64.5       1        M 1-14    
16    164 Nolan Gutenschwager   M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:21:45 0:21:43 7:00  17  60.2       5        M 15-19   
17    180 Chase Karagitz        M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:21:56 0:21:46 7:01  14  62.8       2        M 1-14    
18    325 Rusty Collins         M      Gibraltar           MI    US      0:21:52 0:21:47 7:02  46  65.6       1        M 45-49   
19    314 Scott Siegel          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:21:59 0:21:56 7:05  53  68.7       1        M 50-54   
20    384 Thomas Helka Jr       M      Taylor              MI    US      0:22:09 0:22:05 7:07  25  58.7       1        M 25-29   
21    324 Lillian Hill          F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:22:25 0:22:11 7:09  20  66.4       1        F 20-24   
22    163 Davey Gutenschwager   M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:22:19 0:22:19 7:12  21  58.0       1        M 20-24   
23    271 Jake Villaire         M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:22:27 0:22:24 7:14  19  57.8       6        M 15-19   
24    109 Enrique Aguilar       M      Canton              MI    US      0:22:30 0:22:25 7:14  44  62.8       2        M 40-44   
25    442 Lillian Miller        F      Romulus             MI    US      0:22:43 0:22:38 7:18  15  68.4       3        F 15-19   
26    127 Dave Brown            M      Taylor              MI    US      0:22:46 0:22:43 7:20  57  68.4       2        M 55-59   
27    121 Troy Blosser          M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:22:57 0:22:49 7:22  15  58.8       7        M 15-19   
28    278 Shannon Webster       F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:22:56 0:22:53 7:23  35  64.8       1        F 35-39   
29    128 Andrew Burke          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:23:20 0:22:54 7:23  16  57.7       8        M 15-19   
30    107 David Affeldt         M      Allen Park          MI    US      0:23:11 0:23:03 7:26  35  57.4       2        M 35-39   
31    204 Jorge Maldonado       M      Melvindale          MI    US      0:23:18 0:23:04 7:26  38  58.5       3        M 35-39   
32    178 Reginald Jones        M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:23:12 0:23:09 7:28  60  68.8       1        M 60-64   
33    322 Andrew Hill           M      Riverview           MI    US      0:23:26 0:23:11 7:29  24  55.9       2        M 20-24   
34    250 B. Schott             M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:23:18 0:23:17 7:31  9   69.8       3        M 1-14    
35    353 Anthony Hamilton      M      Taylor              MI    US      0:23:27 0:23:21 7:32  43  59.8       3        M 40-44   
36    447 Jenny Ballard         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:23:33 0:23:25 7:33  45  67.0       1        F Masters 
37    159 Richard F Gies        M      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      0:23:29 0:23:26 7:34  65  70.9       1        M 65-69   
38    252 Robert Schott         M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:23:31 0:23:29 7:35  38  57.4       4        M 35-39   
39    317 B. Cifaldi            F      Gibraltar           MI    US      0:23:37 0:23:32 7:35  12  69.9       1        F 1-14    
40    115 Jeffrey Beauchamp     M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:23:41 0:23:36 7:37  31  55.2       3        M 30-34   
41    139 Megan Cofield         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:23:46 0:23:41 7:38  29  62.2       1        F 25-29   
42    221 Stephen Mozug         M      Livonia             MI    US      0:24:00 0:23:45 7:40  29  54.6       2        M 25-29   
43    130 Stevan Burke          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:24:12 0:23:46 7:40  21  54.5       3        M 20-24   
44    234 Ansh Patel            M      Riverview           MI    US      0:24:05 0:24:00 7:45  15  55.9       9        M 15-19   
45    319 Jason Watts           M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:24:06 0:24:00 7:45  36  55.4       5        M 35-39   
46    239 Kenneth Poucket       M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:24:11 0:24:09 7:47  35  54.8       6        M 35-39   
47    348 Morgan Aloi           F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:24:11 0:24:09 7:47  13  66.6       2        F 1-14    
48    245 Daniel Rothermal      M      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:24:22 0:24:15 7:49  25  53.4       3        M 25-29   
49    143 Jennifer Coury        F      Monroe              MI    US      0:24:24 0:24:22 7:52  41  62.4       1        F 40-44   
50    123 Kelsey Boldiszar      F      Riverview           MI    US      0:24:26 0:24:22 7:52  16  62.4       4        F 15-19   
51    286 Greg Wolpert          M      Naples              FL    US      0:24:29 0:24:23 7:52  61  65.9       2        M 60-64   
52    197 Jonathan Locklear     M      Trenton             MI    US      0:24:44 0:24:35 7:56  31  53.0       4        M 30-34   
53    291 Emily Yoder           F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:24:55 0:24:46 7:59  30  59.5       1        F 30-34   
54    129 Johnathan Burke       M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:25:14 0:24:48 8:00  17  52.7       10       M 15-19   
55    244 Tommy Robichaud       M      Hale                MI    US      0:25:12 0:25:07 8:06  30  51.7       5        M 30-34   
56    413 E. Petty              F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:25:18 0:25:13 8:08  11  66.9       3        F 1-14    
57    327 Riley Collins         M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:25:30 0:25:26 8:12  16  52.0       11       M 15-19   
58    390 C. Budziak            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:25:36 0:25:28 8:13  9   63.8       4        M 1-14    
59    247 Jon Rutkowski         M      Southgate           MI    US      0:25:32 0:25:28 8:13  22  50.9       4        M 20-24   
60    34  Carlo Emanuele        M      GROSSE ILE          MI    US      0:25:44 0:25:35 8:15  38  52.7       7        M 35-39   
61    305 Jared Doyle           M      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:25:53 0:25:35 8:15  40  53.5       4        M 40-44   
62    313 Kenneth Kuppe         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:25:40 0:25:36 8:15  29  50.7       4        M 25-29   
63    223 Melissa Nelson        F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:25:47 0:25:37 8:16  21  57.5       2        F 20-24   
64    345 Danielle Cade         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:26:08 0:25:39 8:16  29  57.4       2        F 25-29   
65    433 Evan Distad           M      Trenton             MI    US      0:25:54 0:25:42 8:17  35  51.5       8        M 35-39   
66    356 Emmalyn Hamilton      F      Taylor              MI    US      0:25:54 0:25:48 8:19  13  62.3       4        F 1-14    
67    226 Suzanne Olsen         F      Riverview           MI    US      0:26:01 0:25:58 8:23  37  57.5       2        F 35-39   
68    201 Vicki Lynch           F      Monroe              MI    US      0:26:06 0:26:00 8:23  50  63.4       1        F 50-54   
69    191 Michael Kwarcinski    M      Southgate           MI    US      0:26:19 0:26:05 8:25  32  50.0       6        M 30-34   
70    261 Craig Suehrstedt      M      Bay Village         OH    US      0:26:25 0:26:07 8:25  46  54.7       2        M 45-49   
71    440 Brittney Marek        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:26:29 0:26:08 8:26  22  56.4       3        F 20-24   
72    438 Jaden McLaury         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:26:29 0:26:08 8:26  15  59.2       5        F 15-19   
73    224 Andrea O'Donnell      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:26:16 0:26:08 8:26  35  56.8       3        F 35-39   
74    288 Jeff Wozniak          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:26:16 0:26:09 8:26  58  60.0       3        M 55-59   
75    349 David Aloi            M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:26:15 0:26:13 8:27  45  54.1       3        M 45-49   
76    380 Kitty Shaw            F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:26:48 0:26:28 8:32  29  55.7       3        F 25-29   
77    358 J. Hamilton           M      Taylor              MI    US      0:26:30 0:26:28 8:32  10  58.6       5        M 1-14    
78    144 Ron Coury             M      Monroe              MI    US      0:26:32 0:26:28 8:32  40  51.7       5        M 40-44   
79    310 A. Eland              M      Taylor              MI    US      0:26:35 0:26:30 8:33  12  54.3       6        M 1-14    
80    242 Erin Relich           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:26:39 0:26:30 8:33  40  57.1       2        F 40-44   
81    198 Stephanie Locklear    F      Trenton             MI    US      0:26:47 0:26:39 8:36  31  55.3       2        F 30-34   
82    360 Mikayla Thompson      F      Taylor              MI    US      0:26:53 0:26:47 8:38  17  55.9       6        F 15-19   
83    203 Brian M. Maghran      M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:26:54 0:26:51 8:40  18  48.3       12       M 15-19   
84    235 A. Patel              M      Riverview           MI    US      0:27:05 0:27:01 8:43  12  53.3       7        M 1-14    
85    436 S. Perkins            M      Southgate           MI    US      0:27:17 0:27:05 8:44  6   72.5       8        M 1-14    
86    156 Marco Gatti           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:27:24 0:27:08 8:45  39  50.1       9        M 35-39   
87    334 Megan Kerr            F      Northville          MI    US      0:27:25 0:27:11 8:46  19  54.2       7        F 15-19   
88    182 Kevin Karagitz        M      Brownstown          MI    US      0:27:35 0:27:25 8:51  45  51.7       4        M 45-49   
89    427 Steve Toth            M      Troy                MI    US      0:27:33 0:27:27 8:51  64  60.0       3        M 60-64   
90    347 C. Dwarzski-Cade      M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:27:57 0:27:31 8:53  9   59.0       9        M 1-14    
91    346 Joshua Cade           M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:27:58 0:27:33 8:53  34  47.8       7        M 30-34   
92    435 Kamau Perkins         M                                        0:27:51 0:27:38 8:55  14  49.5       10       M 1-14    
93    444 Linda Raithel         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:27:53 0:27:43 8:56  58  65.2       1        F 55-59   
94    395 Christopher Cooper    M      Battle Creek        MI    US      0:28:08 0:27:47 8:58  34  47.4       8        M 30-34   
95    168 Mariann Hejka-Nelson  F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      0:28:00 0:27:49 8:58  54  61.9       2        F 50-54   
96    354 Caleb Hamilton        M      Taylor              MI    US      0:27:58 0:27:51 8:59  17  46.9       13       M 15-19   
97    318 Leah Tewell           F      Southgate           MI    US      0:28:03 0:27:58 9:01  33  52.8       3        F 30-34   
98    145 Jenny Davis           F      Taylor              MI    US      0:28:11 0:28:00 9:02  44  55.5       3        F 40-44   
99    118 Thomas Biblewski      M      Toledo              OH    US      0:28:23 0:28:06 9:04  66  59.7       2        M 65-69   
100   195 Mitch Lewis           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:28:35 0:28:09 9:05  14  48.6       11       M 1-14    
101   220 Al Mozug              M      Livonia             MI    US      0:28:17 0:28:13 9:06  64  58.4       4        M 60-64   
102   254 Madeline Shafer       F      Monroe              MI    US      0:28:33 0:28:16 9:07  13  56.9       5        F 1-14    
103   153 Dawn Dubnicka         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:28:32 0:28:25 9:10  40  53.3       4        F 40-44   
104   119 Heather Blosser       F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:28:33 0:28:26 9:10  39  52.9       4        F 35-39   
105   355 Caitlyn Hamilton      F      Taylor              MI    US      0:28:37 0:28:31 9:12  15  54.3       8        F 15-19   
106   326 Ronessa Collins       F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:28:58 0:28:34 9:13  44  54.4       5        F 40-44   
107   160 Brian Gill            M      Trenton             MI    US      0:28:57 0:28:50 9:18  40  47.5       6        M 40-44   
108   200 Stacey Lonser         F      Melvindale          MI    US      0:29:06 0:29:00 9:21  43  53.2       6        F 40-44   
109   308 Emma Alford           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:29:37 0:29:32 9:32  19  49.9       9        F 15-19   
110   295 Brian Zuccaro         M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:29:50 0:29:33 9:32  36  45.0       10       M 35-39   
111   405 Douglas Horner        M      Warren              MI    US      0:29:49 0:29:42 9:35  60  53.6       5        M 60-64   
112   105 Corey Adkins          F      Trenton             MI    US      0:29:57 0:29:50 9:37  39  50.4       5        F 35-39   
113   157 Stacee Gatti          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:30:22 0:30:05 9:42  39  50.0       6        F 35-39   
114   296 Natalie Zuccaro       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:30:22 0:30:06 9:43  35  49.3       7        F 35-39   
115   309 Magan Wasilewski      F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:30:25 0:30:07 9:43  33  49.0       4        F 30-34   
116   207 Brian McCown          M      Utica               MI    US      0:30:32 0:30:10 9:44  43  46.3       7        M 40-44   
117   389 Jenny Budziak         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:30:23 0:30:13 9:45  38  49.6       8        F 35-39   
118   275 Ed Wayne              M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:30:29 0:30:15 9:45  58  51.8       4        M 55-59   
119   394 J. Gall               M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:30:38 0:30:29 9:50  12  47.2       12       M 1-14    
120   150 M. Dieball            F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:30:48 0:30:33 9:51  11  55.2       6        F 1-14    
121   277 Maureen Webster       F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:30:52 0:30:34 9:52  67  66.2       1        F 65-69   
122   149 Laurie Dieball        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:30:59 0:30:45 9:55  46  51.4       1        F 45-49   
123   141 Jen Coombs            F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:32:14 0:30:51 9:57  53  55.3       3        F 50-54   
124   344 Lindsay Kennedy       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:31:23 0:30:55 9:58  27  47.7       4        F 25-29   
125   279 John Wehrly           M      Madison Heights     MI    US      0:31:17 0:31:01 10:00 77  62.5       1        M 75-79   
126   211 Craig Michaels        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:21 0:31:02 10:01 47  46.4       5        M 45-49   
127   108 A. Aguilar            F      Canton              MI    US      0:31:28 0:31:04 10:01 11  54.3       7        F 1-14    
128   375 Hayden Rasmussen      M      Trenton             MI    US      0:32:13 0:31:06 10:02 15  43.2       14       M 15-19   
129   111 Amy Andreopoulos      F      Detroit             MI    US      0:31:12 0:31:08 10:03 41  48.9       7        F 40-44   
130   146 Shaun Davis           M      Troy                MI    US      0:31:27 0:31:09 10:03 16  42.4       15       M 15-19   
131   289 Nicole Wozniak        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:22 0:31:15 10:05 45  50.2       2        F 45-49   
132   323 Eileen Ellis          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:41 0:31:25 10:08 53  54.3       4        F 50-54   
133   256 Bob Shaw              M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:31:39 0:31:26 10:08 67  53.8       3        M 65-69   
134   151 Skip Dieball          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:31:58 0:31:29 10:09 46  45.4       6        M 45-49   
135   120 Robert Blosser        M      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:31:50 0:31:39 10:13 59  49.9       5        M 55-59   
136   231 Cheryl Parrish        F      Trenton             MI    US      0:31:51 0:31:41 10:13 58  57.0       2        F 55-59   
137   276 Linda Webb            F      Livonia             MI    US      0:32:12 0:31:45 10:15 51  52.5       5        F 50-54   
138   258 Chris Shelton         M      Allen Park          MI    US      0:31:54 0:31:46 10:15 25  40.8       5        M 25-29   
139   333 John Kerr             M      Northville          MI    US      0:32:04 0:31:50 10:16 57  48.8       6        M 55-59   
140   304 Ashley McFadden       F      New Boston          MI    US      0:32:18 0:32:09 10:22 35  46.1       9        F 35-39   
141   331 Jane Wallace          F      Riverview           MI    US      0:32:30 0:32:15 10:24 50  51.1       6        F 50-54   
142   117 Karen Berridge        F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:32:43 0:32:32 10:30 43  47.4       8        F 40-44   
143   199 Donald Lonser         M      Wayne               MI    US      0:33:04 0:32:34 10:30 68  52.4       4        M 65-69   
144   187 Ray Kowalinski        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:33:08 0:32:49 10:35 60  48.5       6        M 60-64   
145   409 deAndra Fountain      F      Carleton            MI    US      0:33:26 0:33:10 10:42 55  52.5       3        F 55-59   
146   171 Collie Hooper-Yan     F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:33:42 0:33:24 10:46 70  63.1       1        F 70-74   
147   241 Sue Quick             F      Plymouth            MI    US      0:33:50 0:33:24 10:46 64  58.2       1        F 60-64   
148   330 Don Wallace           M      Riverview           MI    US      0:33:43 0:33:26 10:47 57  46.5       7        M 55-59   
149   406 Jennifer Ostrowski    F      Northville          MI    US      0:34:02 0:33:39 10:51 17  44.5       10       F 15-19   
150   274 Debra Watson          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:33:58 0:33:45 10:53 62  56.2       2        F 60-64   
151   194 Kristin Lewis         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:34:34 0:34:07 11:00 44  45.6       9        F 40-44   
152   184 Hillery Kelems        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:34:42 0:34:22 11:05 48  46.9       3        F 45-49   
153   262 Lorelei Suehrstedt    F      Bay Village         OH    US      0:34:53 0:34:33 11:09 47  46.2       4        F 45-49   
154   257 Linda Shaw            F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:34:47 0:34:36 11:10 63  55.5       3        F 60-64   
155   215 Joseph Morgan         M      Clarkston           MI    US      0:35:06 0:34:40 11:11 44  40.6       8        M 40-44   
156   202 Victor Lynch          M      Monroe              MI    US      0:35:00 0:34:40 11:11 51  42.8       2        M 50-54   
157   216 Laura Morgan          F      Clarkston           MI    US      0:35:06 0:34:41 11:11 43  44.5       10       F 40-44   
158   186 Kallie Korndorfer     F      Trenton             MI    US      0:34:53 0:34:47 11:13 20  42.4       4        F 20-24   
159   114 Gabrielle Beaubien    F      Newport             MI    US      0:35:35 0:34:59 11:17 19  42.1       11       F 15-19   
160   176 Andrew Johnson        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:35:36 0:35:03 11:18 49  41.7       7        M 45-49   
161   336 Dale Kretunski        M      Livonia             MI    US      0:35:32 0:35:14 11:22 60  45.2       7        M 60-64   
162   335 Elizabeth Kretunski   F      Livonia             MI    US      0:35:31 0:35:15 11:22 58  51.2       4        F 55-59   
163   273 Alan Watson           M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:35:31 0:35:18 11:23 69  48.9       5        M 65-69   
164   292 Mary Zahler           F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:35:43 0:35:33 11:28 76  64.6       1        F 75-79   
165   431 Kallie Bosman         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:35:45 0:35:38 11:30 30  41.3       5        F 30-34   
166   343 Margaret Hall         F      Trenton             MI    US      0:41:43 0:35:52 11:34 31  41.1       6        F 30-34   
167   142 Thomas Coombs         M      Southgate           MI    US      0:37:18 0:35:54 11:35 52  41.6       3        M 50-54   
168   148 Jennifer Dickinson    F      Canton              MI    US      0:36:12 0:35:57 11:36 34  41.2       7        F 30-34   
169   188 Estelle Kratochwill   F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:36:41 0:36:05 11:38 41  42.2       11       F 40-44   
170   189 T. Kratochwill        M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:36:41 0:36:07 11:39 9   45.0       13       M 1-14    
171   147 Alex Dickinson        M      Canton              MI    US      0:36:12 0:36:12 11:41 30  35.9       9        M 30-34   
172   401 Mary Baxter           F      London              ON    CA      0:36:28 0:36:17 11:42 65  54.3       2        F 65-69   
173   253 Greg Schultz          M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      0:36:38 0:36:18 11:43 48  39.9       8        M 45-49   
174   219 Coby Moscowitz        M      Birmingham          MI    US      0:36:39 0:36:31 11:47 19  35.5       16       M 15-19   
175   112 Lisa Asam             F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:37:18 0:36:47 11:52 49  44.4       5        F 45-49   
176   240 Michele Price         F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:37:15 0:36:50 11:53 63  52.1       4        F 60-64   
177   426 Rachelle Cavin        F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:37:12 0:37:01 11:56 38  40.5       10       F 35-39   
178   412 Linda Petty           F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:37:14 0:37:02 11:57 44  42.0       12       F 40-44   
179   332 Rudy Cianfarani       M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:37:28 0:37:14 12:01 57  41.8       8        M 55-59   
180   437 Mike Perry            M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:37:49 0:37:30 12:06 73  48.3       1        M 70-74   
181   439 Rose Marek            F                                        0:37:54 0:37:31 12:06 55  46.5       5        F 55-59   
182   185 Anna Konopka          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:37:53 0:37:36 12:08 32  39.2       8        F 30-34   
183   297 Michelle Hoffman      F      Trenton             MI    US      0:37:53 0:37:40 12:09 49  43.3       6        F 45-49   
184   404 Marie Young           F      Belleville          MI    US      0:39:13 0:37:58 12:15 49  43.0       7        F 45-49   
185   284 Holly Williams        F      Southgate           MI    US      0:38:23 0:38:00 12:15 31  38.8       9        F 30-34   
186   161 Laura Gonzales-Meinke F      Taylor              MI    US      0:38:09 0:38:03 12:16 33  38.8       10       F 30-34   
187   154 Erin Eaton            F      Southgate           MI    US      0:38:43 0:38:34 12:26 36  38.5       11       F 35-39   
188   359 E. Hamilton           F      Taylor              MI    US      0:38:56 0:38:49 12:31 9   46.1       8        F 1-14    
189   357 Jennifer Hamilton     F      Taylor              MI    US      0:38:58 0:38:51 12:32 37  38.4       12       F 35-39   
190   133 Sarah Caloia          F      Livonia             MI    US      0:38:53 0:38:53 12:33 19  37.9       12       F 15-19   
191   222 Matt Nelson           M      Dearborn Hgts.      MI    US      0:39:15 0:39:04 12:36 56  39.5       9        M 55-59   
192   217 Angie Moscowitz       F      Birmingham          MI    US      0:39:29 0:39:21 12:42 48  41.0       8        F 45-49   
193   383 James Montgomery      M      Livonia             MI    US      0:39:41 0:39:25 12:43 56  39.1       10       M 55-59   
194   378 Carrie Montgomery     F      Livonia             MI    US      0:39:41 0:39:27 12:44 53  43.2       7        F 50-54   
195   374 Renee Rasmussen       F      Trenton             MI    US      0:40:45 0:39:37 12:47 47  40.3       9        F 45-49   
196   264 Dayna Sutter          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:40:26 0:40:06 12:56 27  36.7       5        F 25-29   
197   268 Jerome W. Tomc        M      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:56 0:40:13 12:58 74  45.8       2        M 70-74   
198   213 Patti Miller          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:40:36 0:40:16 12:59 59  45.4       6        F 55-59   
199   414 Hannah Petty          F      Rockwood            MI    US      0:40:29 0:40:19 13:00 14  39.1       9        F 1-14    
200   131 steven Burke          M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:40:47 0:40:20 13:01 49  36.2       9        M 45-49   
201   225 Betsy ODonnell        F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:40:41 0:40:21 13:01 64  48.2       5        F 60-64   
202   350 Michele Francek       F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      0:40:33 0:40:26 13:03 59  45.2       7        F 55-59   
203   421 Sheri Nemchek         F      Southgate           MI    US      0:40:32 0:40:32 13:05 57  44.0       8        F 55-59   
204   210 Don Mente             M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:41:02 0:40:48 13:10 68  41.8       6        M 65-69   
205   106 O. Adkins             M      Trenton             MI    US      0:41:15 0:41:09 13:16 11  36.2       14       M 1-14    
206   393 Walter Stang          M      Waterford           MI    US      0:41:18 0:41:11 13:17 37  32.5       11       M 35-39   
207   392 Krista Gilmore        F      Waterford           MI    US      0:41:18 0:41:12 13:17 33  35.8       11       F 30-34   
208   287 Lynda Wolpert         F      Saint Louis         MO    US      0:41:37 0:41:14 13:18 32  35.8       12       F 30-34   
209   104 Miriam Abdullah       F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:41:34 0:41:25 13:22 69  50.2       3        F 65-69   
210   192 Jenn Layson           F      Livonia             MI    US      0:42:13 0:41:45 13:28 42  36.7       13       F 40-44   
211   132 Rea Caloia            F      Livonia             MI    US      0:42:12 0:41:56 13:32 47  38.1       10       F 45-49   
212   249 Christina Schenavar   F      Newport             MI    US      0:42:52 0:42:16 13:38 27  34.9       6        F 25-29   
213   259 Sandra Siegel         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:43:26 0:42:21 13:40 52  39.8       8        F 50-54   
214   445 John Raithel          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:42:38 0:42:22 13:40 57  36.7       11       M 55-59   
215   169 Harrison Hensley      M      Pinckney            MI    US      0:43:25 0:42:29 13:42 84  54.3       1        M 80-99   
216   293 Barbara Zeile         F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:43:23 0:42:58 13:52 61  43.6       6        F 60-64   
217   294 Richard Zeile         M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:43:23 0:42:58 13:52 62  37.7       8        M 60-64   
218   403 Abigail Pattison      F      Newport             MI    US      0:43:04 0:43:02 13:53 14  36.6       10       F 1-14    
219   172 Kathleen Jayska       F      Wayne               MI    US      0:45:28 0:45:07 14:33 59  40.5       9        F 55-59   
220   152 George W. Douglas     M      Wayne               MI    US      0:46:03 0:45:33 14:42 79  44.4       2        M 75-79   
221   137 mary clawson          F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:46:17 0:46:09 14:53 69  45.0       4        F 65-69   
222   227 Abhilash Pandya       M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:46:52 0:46:37 15:02 51  31.8       4        M 50-54   
223   422 Peggy Evanoff         F      Taylor              MI    US      0:48:02 0:46:56 15:08 58  38.5       10       F 55-59   
224   281 Samantha Weslin       F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:47:45 0:47:21 15:16 18  31.3       13       F 15-19   
225   212 Joe Migliaccio        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:47:51 0:47:23 15:17 54  32.0       5        M 50-54   
226   280 Lisa Weslin           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:47:51 0:47:25 15:18 47  33.7       11       F 45-49   
227   126 Sarah Brooks          F      Trenton             MI    US      0:48:26 0:47:25 15:18 32  31.1       13       F 30-34   
228   285 Cheri Willmuth        F      Trenton             MI    US      0:48:29 0:47:27 15:18 35  31.3       13       F 35-39   
229   196 Diane Little          F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      0:48:39 0:48:13 15:33 54  35.7       9        F 50-54   
230   165 Diane Guzik           F      Livonia             MI    US      0:49:18 0:48:43 15:43 65  40.4       5        F 65-69   
231   166 John Guzik            M      Livonia             MI    US      0:49:18 0:48:44 15:43 66  34.4       7        M 65-69   
232   155 Barb Edwards          F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:49:41 0:48:59 15:48 63  39.2       7        F 60-64   
233   233 Sherry Parsh          F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      0:49:28 0:49:15 15:53 63  39.0       8        F 60-64   
234   236 Joe Pavelek           M      Romeo               MI    US      0:50:11 0:49:44 16:03 61  32.3       9        M 60-64   
235   237 Tara Pavelek          F      Arlington           TX    US      0:50:12 0:49:45 16:03 32  29.6       14       F 30-34   
236   246 Daniel Rusecki        M      Dearborn            MI    US      0:50:44 0:50:19 16:14 70  34.6       3        M 70-74   
237   270 Fio Valmassoi         F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:50:45 0:50:31 16:18 69  41.1       6        F 65-69   
238   303 Jennifer Massey       F      Dearborn            MI    US      0:51:02 0:50:49 16:24 33  29.1       15       F 30-34   
239   113 ED BALOGH             M      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:51:30 0:50:56 16:26 56  30.3       12       M 55-59   
240   175 Doreen Johns          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:51:14 0:51:03 16:28 60  36.2       9        F 60-64   
241   135 Carole Chapman        F      Brownstown          MI    US      0:51:24 0:51:05 16:29 61  36.7       10       F 60-64   
242   272 Shirly Ward           F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:51:21 0:51:09 16:30 72  42.4       2        F 70-74   
243   167 Virginia Harris       F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      0:51:21 0:51:09 16:30 64  38.0       11       F 60-64   
244   230 Roy A Parker          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:51:42 0:51:22 16:34 72  34.8       4        M 70-74   
245   434 Kamaria Perkins       F                                        0:51:34 0:51:22 16:34 16  29.6       14       F 15-19   
246   179 Karen Kaminski        F      Riverview           MI    US      0:51:37 0:51:28 16:36 61  36.4       12       F 60-64   
247   386 Lisa Berant           F      Monroe              MI    US      0:52:06 0:51:29 16:36 50  32.0       10       F 50-54   
248   283 Bobbie Williams       M      Monroe              MI    US      0:52:06 0:51:29 16:36 52  29.0       6        M 50-54   
249   158 Wanda Giancamilli     F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:51:56 0:51:43 16:41 66  38.6       7        F 65-69   
250   266 Mary Jo Taschler      F      Trenton             MI    US      0:51:56 0:51:43 16:41 76  44.4       2        F 75-79   
251   248 Laura Saches          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:51:52 0:51:44 16:41 64  37.6       13       F 60-64   
252   228 Alka Pandya           F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      0:53:08 0:52:48 17:02 46  30.0       12       F 45-49   
253   229 Shivangee Pandya      F      Southgate           MI    US      0:53:24 0:53:05 17:07 30  27.8       16       F 30-34   
254   376 Sarah Przybylski      F      Dundee              MI    US      0:53:40 0:53:12 17:10 34  27.8       17       F 30-34   
255   265 Brenda Swathell       F      Monroe              MI    US      0:53:40 0:53:14 17:10 60  34.7       14       F 60-64   
256   260 Kim Stewart           F      Southgate           MI    US      0:54:01 0:53:49 17:22 57  33.2       11       F 55-59   
257   138 jane clawson-palfi    F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:54:19 0:54:19 17:31 43  28.4       14       F 40-44   
258   218 Carey Moscowitz       M      Birmingham          MI    US      0:55:44 0:54:24 17:33 68  31.4       8        M 65-69   
259   396 Cindy Kennedy         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:56:16 0:55:05 17:46 48  29.3       13       F 45-49   
260   415 Marina Porter         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      0:56:19 0:55:08 17:47 54  31.2       11       F 50-54   
261   432 Mary Jo Perkowski     F      Woodhaven           MI    US      0:56:30 0:55:18 17:50 55  31.5       12       F 55-59   
262   173 William Jayska        M      Wayne               MI    US      0:55:56 0:55:36 17:56 61  28.9       10       M 60-64   
263   214 Tina Miller           F      Riverview           MI    US      0:57:48 0:57:23 18:31 43  26.9       15       F 40-44   
264   267 Anonymous Participant F                                US      0:57:49 0:57:25 18:31 37  26.0       14       F 35-39   
265   134 Tammy Cavell          F      Flat Rock           MI    US      0:59:21 0:58:59 19:02 58  30.6       13       F 55-59   
266   174 Jennifer Jelinski     F      Southgate           MI    US      0:59:23 0:59:00 19:02 36  25.2       15       F 35-39   
267   177 James Johnson         M      Westland            MI    US      0:59:03 0:59:03 19:03 58  26.6       13       M 55-59   
268   402 Stephan Pattison      M      Newport             MI    US      0:59:33 0:59:26 19:10 55  25.7       14       M 55-59   
269   306 Tracy Alford          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:01:45 1:01:03 19:42 53  27.9       12       F 50-54   
270   307 Stephen Alford        M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:01:43 1:01:03 19:42 51  24.3       7        M 50-54   
271   162 Rebecca Green         F      Trenton             MI    US      1:03:21 1:02:50 20:16 36  23.7       16       F 35-39   
272   429 Janet Dunbar          M      Woodhaven           MI    US      1:04:40 1:03:03 20:20 57  24.7       15       M 55-59   
273   193 Natalie Leslie        F      TaylorTaylor        MI    US      1:04:22 1:03:59 20:38 34  23.1       18       F 30-34   
274   125 Nicole Brewer         F      Southgate           MI    US      1:04:26 1:04:01 20:39 36  23.2       17       F 35-39   
275   170 Jacqueline Holdren    F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:06:21 1:06:21 21:24 26  22.2       7        F 25-29   
276   124 Angela Borg           F      Romulus             MI    US      1:06:38 1:06:38 21:30 24  22.1       5        F 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cameron Karagitz 183 20  1       M      Brownstown MI US 16:36 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     K. Schott 251 12  9       F      Brownstown MI US 20:53 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Shane Beauchamp 116 43  5       M      Dearborn MI US 18:56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jenny Ballard 447 45  36      F      Wyandotte MI US 23:25 


Male  14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Reese Collins  328 13  15      M      Rockwood MI US   21:42 
2     Chase Karagitz 180 14  17      M      Brownstown MI US 21:46 
3     B. Schott      250 9   34      M      Brownstown MI US 23:17 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     ricky holbdy   385 17  4       M      Rockwood MI US  18:48 
2     Jacques Sirois 419 17  6       M      Southgate MI US 18:59 
3     Brendan Bellor 410 15  8       M      Trenton MI US   20:03 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Davey Gutenschwager 163 21  22      M      Wyandotte MI US 22:19 
2     Andrew Hill         322 24  33      M      Riverview MI US 23:11 
3     Stevan Burke        130 21  43      M      Wyandotte MI US 23:46 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Thomas Helka Jr  384 25  20      M      Taylor MI US    22:05 
2     Stephen Mozug    221 29  42      M      Livonia MI US   23:45 
3     Daniel Rothermal 245 25  48      M      Woodhaven MI US 24:15 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jamie Cihak       329 33  3       M      Grosse Ile MI US 17:47 
2     Michael Ripple    243 33  12      M      Carleton MI US   21:28 
3     Jeffrey Beauchamp 115 31  40      M      Wyandotte MI US  23:36 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Jason Bruscha   418 36  2       M      Shelby Township MI US 16:59 
2     David Affeldt   107 35  30      M      Allen Park MI US      23:03 
3     Jorge Maldonado 204 38  31      M      Melvindale MI US      23:04 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Michael Shafer   255 40  14      M      Monroe MI US 21:42 
2     Enrique Aguilar  109 44  24      M      Canton MI US 22:25 
3     Anthony Hamilton 353 43  35      M      Taylor MI US 23:21 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Rusty Collins    325 46  18      M      Gibraltar MI US   21:47 
2     Craig Suehrstedt 261 46  70      M      Bay Village OH US 26:07 
3     David Aloi       349 45  75      M      Sylvania OH US    26:13 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Scott Siegel  314 53  19      M      Grosse Ile MI US 21:56 
2     Victor Lynch  202 51  156     M      Monroe MI US     34:40 
3     Thomas Coombs 142 52  167     M      Southgate MI US  35:54 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Anderson 110 59  7       M      Taylor MI US     19:49 
2     Dave Brown     127 57  26      M      Taylor MI US     22:43 
3     Jeff Wozniak   288 58  74      M      Grosse Ile MI US 26:09 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Reginald Jones 178 60  32      M      Brownstown MI US 23:09 
2     Greg Wolpert   286 61  51      M      Naples FL US     24:23 
3     Steve Toth     427 64  89      M      Troy MI US       27:27 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Richard F Gies   159 65  37      M      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 23:26 
2     Thomas Biblewski 118 66  99      M      Toledo OH US             28:06 
3     Bob Shaw         256 67  133     M      Sylvania OH US           31:26 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mike Perry     437 73  180     M      Grosse Ile MI US 37:30 
2     Jerome W. Tomc 268 74  197     M      Toledo OH US     40:13 
3     Daniel Rusecki 246 70  236     M      Dearborn MI US   50:19 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     John Wehrly       279 77  125     M      Madison Heights MI US 31:01 
2     George W. Douglas 152 79  220     M      Wayne MI US           45:33 


Male 80 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Harrison Hensley 169 84  215     M      Pinckney MI US 42:29 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     B. Cifaldi  317 12  39      F      Gibraltar MI US 23:32 
2     Morgan Aloi 348 13  47      F      Sylvania OH US  24:09 
3     E. Petty    413 11  56      F      Rockwood MI US  25:13 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ollie Updike   371 17  10      F      Fowlerville MI US 21:05 
2     Franny Updike  372 15  13      F      Fowlerville MI US 21:39 
3     Lillian Miller 442 15  25      F      Romulus MI US     22:38 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Lillian Hill   324 20  21      F      Lincoln Park MI US     22:11 
2     Melissa Nelson 223 21  63      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 25:37 
3     Brittney Marek 440 22  71      F      Grosse Ile MI US       26:08 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Megan Cofield 139 29  41      F      Wyandotte MI US 23:41 
2     Danielle Cade 345 29  64      F      Wyandotte MI US 25:39 
3     Kitty Shaw    380 29  76      F      Sylvania OH US  26:28 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Emily Yoder        291 30  53      F      Bowling Green OH US 24:46 
2     Stephanie Locklear 198 31  81      F      Trenton MI US       26:39 
3     Leah Tewell        318 33  97      F      Southgate MI US     27:58 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Shannon Webster  278 35  28      F      Dearborn MI US   22:53 
2     Suzanne Olsen    226 37  67      F      Riverview MI US  25:58 
3     Andrea O'Donnell 224 35  73      F      Grosse Ile MI US 26:08 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jennifer Coury 143 41  49      F      Monroe MI US     24:22 
2     Erin Relich    242 40  80      F      Grosse Ile MI US 26:30 
3     Jenny Davis    145 44  98      F      Taylor MI US     28:00 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Laurie Dieball 149 46  122     F      Grosse Ile MI US 30:45 
2     Nicole Wozniak 289 45  131     F      Grosse Ile MI US 31:15 
3     Hillery Kelems 184 48  152     F      Grosse Ile MI US 34:22 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Vicki Lynch          201 50  68      F      Monroe MI US           26:00 
2     Mariann Hejka-Nelson 168 54  95      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 27:49 
3     Jen Coombs           141 53  123     F      Lincoln Park MI US     30:51 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Linda Raithel    444 58  93      F      Grosse Ile MI US 27:43 
2     Cheryl Parrish   231 58  136     F      Trenton MI US    31:41 
3     deAndra Fountain 409 55  145     F      Carleton MI US   33:10 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sue Quick    241 64  147     F      Plymouth MI US   33:24 
2     Debra Watson 274 62  150     F      Grosse Ile MI US 33:45 
3     Linda Shaw   257 63  154     F      Sylvania OH US   34:36 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Maureen Webster 277 67  121     F      Dearborn MI US           30:34 
2     Mary Baxter     401 65  172     F      London ON CA             36:17 
3     Miriam Abdullah 104 69  209     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 41:25 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Collie Hooper-Yan 171 70  146     F      Grosse Ile MI US         33:24 
2     Shirly Ward       272 72  242     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 51:09 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Mary Zahler      292 76  164     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 35:33 
2     Mary Jo Taschler 266 76  250     F      Trenton MI US       51:43 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.