Camp Winona Mud Fest

Sat October 5, 2019 De Leon Springs, FL US 32130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time               Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     217 Brian Landkammer         M      Edgewater         FL    US      19:25.2   19:25.2        30             1        M Overall    
2     228 Seth Mayo                M      Edgewater         FL    US      20:42.1   20:41.7        32             1        M 30-39      
3     245 Angela Nieves            F      Deltona           FL    US      21:49.5   21:48.5        34             1        M 15-19      
4     354 C. Johnson               M                                      21:48.6   21:48.6        12             1        M 1-14       
5     119 Steven Block             M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      22:40.5   22:39.8        41             1        M Masters    
6     229 victor Medina            M      Sanford           FL    US      23:06.2   23:04.9        53             1        M 50-59      
7     232 V. Meyer                 F      Deland            FL    US      23:12.8   23:12.7        11             1        F Overall    
8     184 Keith Hall               M      DeBary            FL    US      23:19.0   23:17.3        46             1        M 40-49      
9     310 Roger Smith              M      OVIEDO            FL    US      23:48.3   23:48.2        58             2        M 50-59      
10    234 Jack Michaels            M      Orlando           FL    US      28:04.5   24:24.6        15             2        M 15-19      
11    335 Shawn Winsor             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      24:40.4   24:39.7        54             3        M 50-59      
12    311 Tom Squitieri            M      Eustis            FL    US      24:45.3   24:44.8        55             4        M 50-59      
13    172 Amanda Geil              F      Port Orange       FL    US      26:39.0   26:38.0        28             1        F 20-29      
14    214 Johnson Kung             M      Port Orange       FL    US      26:38.8   26:38.6        28             1        M 20-29      
15    101 Tahir Alaka              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      34:20.0   27:13.7        30             2        M 30-39      
16    116 Erica Bird               F      Orange Cty        FL    US      28:10.7   28:08.6        38             1        F 30-39      
17    370 Molly Stewart            F                                      35:33.8   28:32.0        36             2        F 30-39      
18    315 Shannon Starin           F      Port Orange       FL    US      35:34.5   28:33.4        34             3        F 30-39      
19    314 Robert Starin            M      Port Orange       FL    US      35:34.6   28:33.5        39             3        M 30-39      
20    333 Alison Wiedmann          F      Deltona           FL    US      32:56.5   29:15.6        39             4        F 30-39      
21    185 Jody Hankinson           F      Ocala             FL    US      29:25.4   29:23.6        46             1        F Masters    
22    117 Alex Bittner             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      39:54.3   29:24.6        31             4        M 30-39      
23    118 Amanda Bittner           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      40:09.1   29:38.8        30             5        F 30-39      
24    301 Marissa Shank            F      Edgewater         FL    US      33:31.3   29:50.7        17             1        F 15-19      
25    157 K. Dowdell               M      Edgewater         FL    US      33:32.0   29:51.5        11             2        M 1-14       
26    152 R. Deaton                M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      33:33.4   29:53.4        11             3        M 1-14       
27    352 Danny Ron                M      Deltona           FL    US      33:36.8   29:56.0        49             2        M 40-49      
28    372 L. Kennedy               F                                      37:10.1   30:11.2        11             1        F 1-14       
29    219 Aaron Lauer              M      DeLand            FL    US      30:18.6   30:18.6        18             3        M 15-19      
30    336 George Wood              M      Orange City       FL    US      30:19.5   30:19.5        14             4        M 1-14       
31    293 Chauncey Rodriguez       M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      30:32.2   30:32.2        39             5        M 30-39      
32    231 Cody Meyer               M      Deland            FL    US      31:07.9   31:07.7        34             6        M 30-39      
33    132 Pamela Cawood            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:22.4   32:38.1        50             1        F 50-59      
34    300 Anthony Shank            M      Edgewater         FL    US      36:26.6   32:45.5        43             3        M 40-49      
35    212 C. Krause                M      Venice            FL    US      40:49.6   33:48.9        7              5        M 1-14       
36    213 Jeff Krause              M      Venice            FL    US      40:49.8   33:49.6        47             4        M 40-49      
37    141 Valerie Coe              F      Orange City       FL    US      34:07.8   34:05.7        34             6        F 30-39      
38    295 Rafael Rodriguez         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      41:16.9   34:15.5        53             5        M 50-59      
39    125 Tiffany Bradley          F      Orange City       FL    US      34:46.0   34:43.9        40             1        F 40-49      
40    350 Marci Albright           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      45:29.1   34:53.4        58             2        F 50-59      
41    122 Connor Bowers            M      Deltona           FL    US      52:44.8   35:14.2        13             6        M 1-14       
42    270 Victor Quinones-Williams M      Deland            FL    US      52:43.6   35:14.4        13             7        M 1-14       
43    345 Carlo Quinones           M                                      53:00.5   35:28.8        44             5        M 40-49      
44    268 Carlos Quinones-Williams M      Deland            FL    US      53:40.8   36:10.2        13             8        M 1-14       
45    278 lucas Rathje             M      Deltona           FL    US      47:24.0   36:53.6        14             9        M 1-14       
46    182 Richard hagerty          M      Edgewater         FL    US      40:55.2   37:11.6        32             7        M 30-39      
47    180 K. Hagerty               M      Edgewater         FL    US      40:54.8   37:12.1        7              10       M 1-14       
48    204 Cody Kennedy             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      41:01.0   37:18.1        25             2        M 20-29      
49    338 Taylor Zody              F      Port Orange       FL    US      41:00.4   37:18.8        18             2        F 15-19      
50    288 Madison Rockwell         F      Jacksonville      FL    US      41:05.9   37:23.5        18             3        F 15-19      
51    211 John Korycki             M      Inverness         FL    US      44:30.8   37:25.5        35             8        M 30-39      
52    280 S. Rathje                M      Deltona           FL    US      47:59.9   37:29.3        12             11       M 1-14       
53    208 K. King                  M      Holly Hill        FL    US      44:48.1   37:49.6        11             12       M 1-14       
54    349 J. Lopez                 M                                      44:48.9   37:49.8        10             13       M 1-14       
55    358 Kirk Simon               M                                      45:25.9   38:21.8        49             6        M 40-49      
56    220 Caitlin Lauer            F      DeLand            FL    US      45:47.7   38:47.1        15             4        F 15-19      
57    186 Kelsey Hansen            F      Port Orange       FL    US      49:53.4   39:20.4        28             2        F 20-29      
58    181 K. hagerty               M      Edgewater         FL    US      43:05.2   39:21.1        9              14       M 1-14       
59    183 Stacylee Hagerty         F      Edgewater         FL    US      43:08.2   39:23.6        28             3        F 20-29      
60    309 Mary Clare Smith         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      44:03.3   40:20.3        45             2        F 40-49      
61    160 C. Durrance              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      45:10.7   41:26.3        8              15       M 1-14       
62    161 L. Durrance              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      45:11.7   41:26.9        10             2        F 1-14       
63    308 Jennifer Smith           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      45:11.4   41:27.5        41             3        F 40-49      
64    149 Guy DAVENPORT            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      48:56.7   41:46.8        40             7        M 40-49      
65    150 Kristy DAVENPORT         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      48:57.1   41:47.3        39             7        F 30-39      
66    190 Barbs Hawkins            F      Deland            FL    US      49:56.2   42:57.0        32             8        F 30-39      
67    359 Zachary Beaven           M                                      49:56.8   42:57.4        29             3        M 20-29      
68    134 Ariel Chivers            F      Sanford           FL    US      57:11.0   43:08.3        22             4        F 20-29      
69    262 Eban Prado               M      Deltona           FL    US      57:11.1   43:10.4        20             4        M 20-29      
70    189 MORGAN HATHAWAY          F      Port Orange       FL    US      47:27.7   43:43.2        42             4        F 40-49      
71    129 Tasha Cameron            F      Port Orange       FL    US      47:27.9   43:43.6        43             5        F 40-49      
72    191 Madeline Holleman        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      50:59.5   43:59.1        53             3        F 50-59      
73    227 L. Mansfield             F      Edgewater         FL    US      51:00.4   44:01.4        8              3        F 1-14       
74    277 Jared Rathje             M      Deltona           FL    US      54:53.6   44:22.6        39             9        M 30-39      
75    279 N. Rathje                M      Deltona           FL    US      54:53.9   44:23.3        10             16       M 1-14       
76    304 Christopher Sikora       M      Debary            FL    US      55:17.6   44:44.4        39             10       M 30-39      
77    188 L. Hathaway              M      Deland            FL    US      55:15.0   44:45.0        12             17       M 1-14       
78    140 E. Cloudman              F      Deland            FL    US      55:15.0   44:45.1        12             4        F 1-14       
79    303 A. Sikora                F      Debary            FL    US      55:31.5   44:58.4        12             5        F 1-14       
80    348 K. Clayton               F                                      52:19.2   45:19.6        9              6        F 1-14       
81    325 William Wallace          M      Tyrone            GA    US      52:23.2   45:19.8        37             11       M 30-39      
82    171 Allen Gatlin             M      Orlando           FL    US      52:23.6   45:20.0        35             12       M 30-39      
83    347 K. Clayton               F                                      52:19.4   45:20.2        10             7        F 1-14       
84    346 Kim Hayes-Gray           F                                      56:06.5   45:30.6        58             4        F 50-59      
85    103 christine antolick       F      port orange       FL    US      45:49.6   45:47.6        46             6        F 40-49      
86    215 Nancy LaBarre            F      Deltona           FL    US      53:13.5   46:11.8        59             5        F 50-59      
87    316 James Stimson            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      50:01.8   46:17.9        48             8        M 40-49      
88    156 E. Dowdell               F      Edgewater         FL    US      51:03.5   47:22.2        9              8        F 1-14       
89    158 Kyle Dowdell             M      Edgewater         FL    US      51:04.6   47:22.6        39             13       M 30-39      
90    159 Tricia Dowdell           F      Edgewater         FL    US      51:05.4   47:23.8        38             9        F 30-39      
91    187 Amber Hathaway           F      Port Orange       FL    US      47:38.9   47:38.9        40             7        F 40-49      
92    344 S. Romero                F                                      54:49.4   47:47.8        10             9        F 1-14       
93    297 Daniel Romero            M      Deland            FL    US      54:51.7   47:50.3        48             9        M 40-49      
94    151 Erica Deaton             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      51:46.9   48:04.2        35             10       F 30-39      
95    317 Renee Stimson            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      51:48.5   48:04.6        52             6        F 50-59      
96    153 Sean Deaton              M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      51:47.1   48:04.9        33             14       M 30-39      
97    192 M. Holman                F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      51:48.0   48:05.3        9              10       F 1-14       
98    323 C.A. Vossberg            M      Umatilla          FL    US      55:10.0   48:07.0        41             10       M 40-49      
99    322 A. Vossberg              M      Umatilla          FL    US      55:10.0   48:07.7        7              18       M 1-14       
100   324 Shannon Vossberg         F      Umatilla          FL    US      55:10.1   48:07.8        41             8        F 40-49      
101   273 Jacqueline Ramieri       F      Deltona           FL    US      52:04.3   48:22.3        38             11       F 30-39      
102   145 Sandy Cooper             F      Sanford           FL    US      52:04.4   48:22.3        56             7        F 50-59      
103   230 Hannah Merlo             F      Deland            FL    US      52:04.6   48:23.0        24             5        F 20-29      
104   144 Jered Cooper             M      Deland            FL    US      52:04.5   48:23.4        25             5        M 20-29      
105   128 W. Brown                 M      Daytona           FL    US      56:38.7   49:36.2        7              19       M 1-14       
106   127 William Brown            M      Daytona           FL    US      56:39.0   49:36.5        41             11       M 40-49      
107   124 C. Bowlby                M      Edgewater         FL    US      53:34.8   49:52.1        11             20       M 1-14       
108   177 Joy Greenen              F      Orlando           FL    US      56:59.7   49:57.4        43             9        F 40-49      
109   360 Unknown Partic. 360      M                                      56:59.8   49:57.8                       1        No Age Given 
110   167 Sarah Flowers            F      Edgewater         FL    US      53:42.6   49:59.9        24             6        F 20-29      
111   154 Cheily Diaz              F      Edgewater         FL    US      53:43.1   50:00.3        31             12       F 30-39      
112   328 Jacqulyn Webster         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      57:20.6   50:15.6        46             10       F 40-49      
113   218 Kacy Lankford            F      Port Orange       FL    US      57:20.5   50:15.7        39             13       F 30-39      
114   255 T. Pavelka               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:00:59.5 50:29.1        8              21       M 1-14       
115   287 K. Robison               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:01:10.3 50:39.1        10             22       M 1-14       
116   252 C. Pavelka               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:01:44.7 51:12.2        7              23       M 1-14       
117   253 MICHELLE PAVELKA         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:01:50.8 51:17.2        34             14       F 30-39      
118   286 Krista Robison           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:02:02.1 51:30.1        36             15       F 30-39      
119   361 M. Cotton                M                                      1:05:49.2 51:50.0        9              24       M 1-14       
120   256 Nora Payne               F      Port Orange       FL    US      59:04.4   51:59.1        38             16       F 30-39      
121   249 Loverna Parron           F      Edgewater         FL    US      59:04.2   51:59.3        49             11       F 40-49      
122   120 Danielle Bolton          F      Edgewater         FL    US      58:59.8   51:59.7        32             17       F 30-39      
123   226 J. Mansfield             M      Edgewater         FL    US      59:08.8   52:09.3        9              25       M 1-14       
124   137 Michael Cibin            M      Deltona           FL    US      1:06:19.7 52:20.6        14             26       M 1-14       
125   135 I. Cibin                 F      Deltona           FL    US      1:06:20.0 52:21.4        12             11       F 1-14       
126   138 Tiffany Cibin            F      Deltona           FL    US      1:06:22.5 52:23.3        30             18       F 30-39      
127   250 Brianna Patterson        F      Lake Helen        FL    US      1:00:02.8 53:01.8        32             19       F 30-39      
128   207 Kim Kimmig               F      Deland            FL    US      1:00:03.4 53:02.4        35             20       F 30-39      
129   264 J. Queen                 F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:07:04.4 53:04.0        9              12       F 1-14       
130   374 Jaclyn Raible            F                                      1:03:53.5 53:17.3        35             21       F 30-39      
131   375 C. Raible                M                                      1:03:53.4 53:18.1        8              27       M 1-14       
132   373 Todd Raible              M                                      1:03:53.4 53:18.5        40             12       M 40-49      
133   376 E. Raible                M                                      1:03:53.4 53:18.6        6              28       M 1-14       
134   294 Jessica Rodriguez        F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:00:24.6 53:21.7        25             7        F 20-29      
135   366 J. Cotton                M                                      1:07:25.8 53:26.6        11             29       M 1-14       
136   364 A. Cotton                M                                      1:07:30.3 53:30.3        12             30       M 1-14       
137   291 Alexander Rodriguez      M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:00:35.8 53:31.8        28             6        M 20-29      
138   147 Steven Dallas            M      Deland            FL    US      1:04:40.6 54:06.6        36             15       M 30-39      
139   174 J. Gibson                M      Satsuma           FL    US      1:08:08.6 54:07.0        12             31       M 1-14       
140   251 Fredrika Paulig          F      Deland            FL    US      1:04:40.8 54:07.4        39             22       F 30-39      
141   163 Aedan Eriks              M      Satsuma           FL    US      1:08:13.8 54:12.0        15             4        M 15-19      
142   175 N. Gibson                M      Satsuma           FL    US      1:08:13.8 54:13.1        9              32       M 1-14       
143   263 A. Queen                 F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:08:15.9 54:16.5        8              13       F 1-14       
144   173 Brent Gibson             M      Satsuma           FL    US      1:08:22.1 54:19.3        42             13       M 40-49      
145   176 Shannon Gibson           F      Satsuma           FL    US      1:08:22.2 54:21.2        38             23       F 30-39      
146   307 Emily Smith              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:05:22.7 54:51.2        27             8        F 20-29      
147   130 Cindy Carey              F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:05:23.1 54:51.5        52             8        F 50-59      
148   133 Priscilla Chanfrau       F      Holly Hill        FL    US      1:05:23.5 54:51.6        41             12       F 40-49      
149   271 Victoria Radtke          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:01:56.8 54:52.7        41             13       F 40-49      
150   296 Sandra Rodriguez         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:02:32.4 55:28.4        52             9        F 50-59      
151   233 J. Michael               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:06:11.4 55:39.3        9              33       M 1-14       
152   237 Monica Mitry             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:06:19.3 55:46.4        27             9        F 20-29      
153   199 April Jaques             F      Deltona           FL    US      1:00:09.5 56:27.2        41             14       F 40-49      
154   200 A. Jaques                F      Deltona           FL    US      1:00:09.5 56:27.3        9              14       F 1-14       
155   330 Katherine West           F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:04:29.1 57:25.4        41             15       F 40-49      
156   216 Kira Lake                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:04:58.8 57:54.0        36             24       F 30-39      
157   339 L. Zook                  F      Pierson           FL    US      1:16:59.8 59:17.3        9              15       F 1-14       
158   341 Tanja Zook               F      Pierson           FL    US      1:16:59.7 59:17.4        46             16       F 40-49      
159   243 Amy Nichols              F      Deland            FL    US      1:06:18.5 59:17.7        51             10       F 50-59      
160   244 R. Nichols               M      Deland            FL    US      1:06:18.9 59:18.8        8              34       M 1-14       
161   240 Kimberly Moore           F      Sanford           FL    US      1:06:31.3 59:26.8        46             17       F 40-49      
162   168 Melissa Forsyth          F      Ocala             FL    US      1:10:00.1 59:28.3        35             25       F 30-39      
163   201 Janelle Johnson          F      Ocala             FL    US      1:10:00.2 59:28.3        44             18       F 40-49      
164   179 Ana Guse                 F      Ocala             FL    US      1:10:00.3 59:28.8        46             19       F 40-49      
165   362 Michel Cotton            M                                      1:14:07.3 1:00:06.4      34             16       M 30-39      
166   365 J. Cotton                F                                      1:14:07.4 1:00:08.1      9              16       F 1-14       
167   357 Linda Crawford           F                                      1:11:05.1 1:00:31.2      53             11       F 50-59      
168   356 Dan Crawford             M                                      1:11:05.1 1:00:31.7      56             6        M 50-59      
169   166 Maria Estrada            F      Deland            FL    US      1:18:21.2 1:00:50.2      22             10       F 20-29      
170   326 Mark Watson              M      St. George              BB      1:11:39.5 1:01:05.5      33             17       M 30-39      
171   327 Tyneesha Watson          F      St. George              BB      1:11:39.8 1:01:05.7      33             26       F 30-39      
172   318 Lenell Storey            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:15:11.4 1:01:11.3      30             27       F 30-39      
173   281 Jillian Rella            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:15:12.3 1:01:12.2      29             11       F 20-29      
174   290 Matthew Rodger           M      Bunnell           FL    US      1:18:56.3 1:01:22.0      22             7        M 20-29      
175   239 Ashley Monk              F      Orange City       FL    US      1:08:57.5 1:01:53.9      29             12       F 20-29      
176   261 Michele Pelham           F      Holly Hill        FL    US      1:08:57.7 1:01:54.6      61             1        F 60-69      
177   254 Mike Pavelka             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:01:59.7 1:01:59.7      38             18       M 30-39      
178   110 Michael Baidas           M      Orange Park       FL    US      1:13:09.4 1:02:33.1      40             14       M 40-49      
179   312 Jaime Stanley            F      Deland            FL    US      1:13:22.1 1:02:48.7      41             20       F 40-49      
180   313 N. Stanley               M      Deland            FL    US      1:13:23.3 1:02:50.6      7              35       M 1-14       
181   202 M. Johnson               M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:20:26.9 1:02:54.5      7              36       M 1-14       
182   377 Reyes Rodriguez          M                                      1:20:28.4 1:02:54.7      55             7        M 50-59      
183   292 Cany Rodriguez           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:20:32.0 1:02:58.3      39             28       F 30-39      
184   332 steven whaley            M      Deland            FL    US      1:13:36.4 1:03:03.0      47             15       M 40-49      
185   331 Luke Whaley              M      Deland            FL    US      1:13:35.5 1:03:05.6      15             5        M 15-19      
186   111 Victoria Berrios         F      Deltona           FL    US      1:14:25.3 1:03:50.7      43             21       F 40-49      
187   285 Yesania Rivera           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:14:26.6 1:03:52.0      42             22       F 40-49      
188   269 J. Quinones-Williams     F      Deland            FL    US      1:23:11.5 1:05:41.4      12             17       F 1-14       
189   123 E. Bowers                F      Deltona           FL    US      1:23:14.5 1:05:44.3      9              18       F 1-14       
190   353 Elizabeth Gonzalez       F                                      1:23:39.5 1:06:07.7      32             29       F 30-39      
191   265 Kristina Queen           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:20:32.9 1:06:32.5      33             30       F 30-39      
192   305 K. Silver                F      Glenwood          FL    US      1:18:17.1 1:07:45.1      8              19       F 1-14       
193   306 Matthew Silver           M      Glenwood          FL    US      1:18:18.0 1:07:45.7      36             19       M 30-39      
194   209 Linda Kinsella           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:22:02.4 1:08:01.3      62             2        F 60-69      
195   126 Karen Bradt              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:22:02.6 1:08:01.6      56             12       F 50-59      
196   142 Thea Cook                F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:19:24.0 1:08:53.7      49             23       F 40-49      
197   143 Todd Cook                M      Lakeland          FL    US      1:19:34.3 1:09:03.5      51             8        M 50-59      
198   115 Tom Biamonte             M      Ocoee             FL    US      1:23:47.1 1:09:44.9      36             20       M 30-39      
199   113 J. Biamonte              M      Ocoee             FL    US      1:23:47.3 1:09:45.2      7              37       M 1-14       
200   222 Kimberly Levesque        F      Deltona           FL    US      1:24:43.2 1:10:40.2      53             13       F 50-59      
201   114 Kristy Biamonte          F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:26:21.8 1:12:18.8      35             31       F 30-39      
202   112 A. Biamonte              F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:26:22.0 1:12:18.9      7              20       F 1-14       
203   235 Jim Millen               M      Fort Myers        FL    US      1:26:21.9 1:12:19.9      58             9        M 50-59      
204   266 C. Quinones              F      Deltona           FL    US      1:29:51.6 1:12:20.1      8              21       F 1-14       
205   267 Cary Quinones            F      Deltona           FL    US      1:29:54.5 1:12:22.9      43             24       F 40-49      
206   236 Laura Millen             F      Fort Myers        FL    US      1:26:58.9 1:12:57.4      54             14       F 50-59      
207   155 Robbie Doss              M      Deland            FL    US      1:24:14.1 1:13:39.9      15             6        M 15-19      
208   319 Mary Szabo               F      Deland            FL    US      1:25:47.9 1:15:14.1      49             25       F 40-49      
209   246 Valerie Noles            F      Hershey           PA    US      1:25:48.0 1:15:14.2      41             26       F 40-49      
210   106 Velma Arthur             F      Deland            FL    US      1:28:11.3 1:17:38.3      37             32       F 30-39      
211   105 D. Arthur                F      Deland            FL    US      1:28:11.7 1:17:39.9      7              22       F 1-14       
212   334 jEN WILSON               F      Palm Coast        FL    US      1:38:03.7 1:20:29.3      56             15       F 50-59      
213   289 ANNETTE RODGER           F      Bunnell           FL    US      1:38:04.2 1:20:29.7      51             16       F 50-59      
214   260 V. Pedersen              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:36:53.1 1:22:49.3      7              38       M 1-14       
215   258 Chris Pedersen           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:37:35.0 1:23:31.3      44             16       M 40-49      
216   259 Cristine Pedersen        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:37:38.3 1:23:33.9      42             27       F 40-49      
217   329 Rebecca Wells            F      Deltona           FL    US      1:42:02.1 1:24:29.1      44             28       F 40-49      
218   282 Beth Rife                F      Debary            FL    US      1:42:02.0 1:24:29.4      50             17       F 50-59      
219   210 Linda Knox               F      Deltona           FL    US      1:42:04.2 1:24:31.2      60             3        F 60-69      
220   107 C. Ashby                 F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:35:15.8 1:24:44.3      7              23       F 1-14       
221   108 Kenneth Ashby            M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:35:20.2 1:24:48.6      34             21       M 30-39      
222   169 Michelle Fowler          F      Orange City       FL    US      1:36:25.9 1:25:50.5      43             29       F 40-49      
223   283 Beth Riley               F      Orange City       FL    US      1:36:26.0 1:25:50.6      52             18       F 50-59      
224   337 Marcia Wood              F      Orange City       FL    US      1:36:26.0 1:25:50.9      38             33       F 30-39      
225   342 Carlo Solorcano          M                                      1:46:07.0 1:28:36.3      30             22       M 30-39      
226   274 Julie Randolph           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:46:08.3 1:28:38.1      48             30       F 40-49      
227   165 Ashley Espy              F      De Leon Springs   FL    US      1:46:09.5 1:28:38.4      29             13       F 20-29      
228   203 Gina Kalis               F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:46:08.9 1:28:38.6      32             34       F 30-39      
229   355 Chrystal Lampe           F                                      1:46:17.0 1:28:46.9      35             35       F 30-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Landkammer 217 30  1       M      Edgewater FL US 19:25.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     V. Meyer 232 11  7       F      Deland FL US 23:12.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Steven Block 119 41  5       M      Altamonte Springs FL US 22:39.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jody Hankinson 185 46  21      F      Ocala FL US 29:23.6 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 360 360     109     M               49:57.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Johnson 354 12  4       M                          21:48.6 
2     K. Dowdell 157 11  25      M      Edgewater FL US     29:51.5 
3     R. Deaton  152 11  26      M      Daytona Beach FL US 29:53.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angela Nieves 245 34  3       F      Deltona FL US 21:48.5 
2     Jack Michaels 234 15  10      M      Orlando FL US 24:24.6 
3     Aaron Lauer   219 18  29      M      DeLand FL US  30:18.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Johnson Kung   214 28  14      M      Port Orange FL US  26:38.6 
2     Cody Kennedy   204 25  48      M      Ormond Beach FL US 37:18.1 
3     Zachary Beaven 359 29  67      M                         42:57.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Seth Mayo     228 32  2       M      Edgewater FL US   20:41.7 
2     Tahir Alaka   101 30  15      M      Lake Mary FL US   27:13.7 
3     Robert Starin 314 39  19      M      Port Orange FL US 28:33.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Keith Hall    184 46  8       M      DeBary FL US    23:17.3 
2     Danny Ron     352 49  27      M      Deltona FL US   29:56.0 
3     Anthony Shank 300 43  34      M      Edgewater FL US 32:45.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     victor Medina 229 53  6       M      Sanford FL US   23:04.9 
2     Roger Smith   310 58  9       M      OVIEDO FL US    23:48.2 
3     Shawn Winsor  335 54  11      M      Lake Mary FL US 24:39.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     L. Kennedy   372 11  28      F                             30:11.2 
2     L. Durrance  161 10  62      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:26.9 
3     L. Mansfield 227 8   73      F      Edgewater FL US        44:01.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marissa Shank    301 17  24      F      Edgewater FL US    29:50.7 
2     Taylor Zody      338 18  49      F      Port Orange FL US  37:18.8 
3     Madison Rockwell 288 18  50      F      Jacksonville FL US 37:23.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amanda Geil      172 28  13      F      Port Orange FL US 26:38.0 
2     Kelsey Hansen    186 28  57      F      Port Orange FL US 39:20.4 
3     Stacylee Hagerty 183 28  59      F      Edgewater FL US   39:23.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Erica Bird     116 38  16      F      Orange Cty FL US  28:08.6 
2     Molly Stewart  370 36  17      F                        28:32.0 
3     Shannon Starin 315 34  18      F      Port Orange FL US 28:33.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tiffany Bradley  125 40  39      F      Orange City FL US      34:43.9 
2     Mary Clare Smith 309 45  60      F      Ormond Beach FL US     40:20.3 
3     Jennifer Smith   308 41  63      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:27.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Pamela Cawood     132 50  33      F      Ormond Beach FL US  32:38.1 
2     Marci Albright    350 58  40      F      Daytona Beach FL US 34:53.4 
3     Madeline Holleman 191 53  72      F      Daytona Beach FL US 43:59.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michele Pelham 261 61  176     F      Holly Hill FL US   1:01:54.6 
2     Linda Kinsella 209 62  194     F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:08:01.3 
3     Linda Knox     210 60  219     F      Deltona FL US      1:24:31.2 

Embed Code