Team RWB Eagle Charge 4th of July 7 & 4 Miler

Mon July 4, 2016 Daytona Beach, FL 32118 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     787  Sean Seavers            M                                           0:26:21.4 0:26:21.4 6:35  37  65.9       1        M Overall    
2     1526 Joe Ventura             M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:26:30.1 0:26:30.1 6:37  37  65.5       1        M 35-39      
3     961  John Dodd               M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:27:29.7 0:27:29.7 6:52  50  69.6       1        M Masters    
4     875  Alyssa Bayliff          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:27:31.6 0:27:31.6 6:52  18  70.5       1        F Overall    
5     1389 Rick Peterson           M      Maple Grove            MN    US      0:27:55.6 0:27:55.6 6:58  57  72.6       1        M 55-59      
6     1318 Patrick McCormick       M      Merritt Island         FL    US      0:28:02.0 0:28:02.0 7:00  55  71.1       2        M 55-59      
7     970  Thomas Esmont           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:11.1 0:28:11.1 7:02  49  67.4       1        M 45-49      
8     1600 Ken Klein               M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:28:23.7 0:28:23.7 7:05  52  68.5       1        M 50-54      
9     1531 Tyler Vincent           M      Orange Park            FL    US      0:28:51.8 0:28:51.8 7:12  36  59.8       2        M 35-39      
10    1552 Troy White              M      Signal Mtn             TN    US      0:29:05.4 0:29:05.4 7:16  43  62.3       1        M 40-44      
11    1413 Lewin Richards          M      Palm coast             FL    US      0:29:28.7 0:29:28.7 7:22  26  57.3       1        M 25-29      
12    1527 Naomi Ventura           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:29:39.8 0:29:39.8 7:24  38  65.9       1        F 35-39      
13    1005 LUIS GOMEZ              M      Rd                     FL    US      0:30:00.4 0:30:00.4 7:30  43  60.4       2        M 40-44      
14    1376 Ken Page                M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:30:10.2 0:30:10.2 7:32  41  59.2       3        M 40-44      
15    1494 Joshua Subasavage       M      Acworth                GA    US      0:30:42.8 0:30:42.8 7:40  14  58.1       1        M 10-17      
16    1548 Anderson White          M      Signal Mtn             TN    US      0:30:43.7 0:30:43.7 7:40  13  59.4       2        M 10-17      
17    1387 Zachary Perry           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:44.9 0:30:44.9 7:41  33  55.4       1        M 30-34      
18    885  Robert Blackmon         M      Orlando                FL    US      0:30:48.0 0:30:48.0 7:42  44  59.3       4        M 40-44      
19    946  Allan Dalton            M      Deltona                FL    US      0:30:57.6 0:30:57.6 7:44  57  65.5       3        M 55-59      
20    755  A. Brewster             M                                           0:31:07.6 0:31:07.6 7:46  10  64.9       3        M 10-17      
21    1394 Alejandro Pinedo        M      Longwood               FL    US      0:31:10.1 0:31:10.1 7:47  36  55.4       3        M 35-39      
22    1003 Jeff Goldman            M      Green Hornet           FL    US      0:31:13.8 0:31:13.8 7:48  49  60.8       2        M 45-49      
23    789  Kyle Shano              M                                           0:31:27.2 0:31:27.2 7:51  23  53.7       1        M 18-24      
24    864  Shawn Baldwin           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:32:05.8 0:32:05.8 8:01  41  55.7       5        M 40-44      
25    1473 Terribeth Smith         F      Fort Thomas            KY    US      0:32:16.2 0:32:16.2 8:04  38  60.5       2        F 35-39      
26    779  Alexander Meszaros      M                                           0:32:47.2 0:32:47.2 8:11  28  51.5       2        M 25-29      
27    791  Kody Bugno              M                                           0:32:56.6 0:32:56.6 8:14  21  51.3       2        M 18-24      
28    879  Craig Beers             M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:33:01.5 0:33:01.5 8:15  31  51.3       2        M 30-34      
29    889  Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      0:33:08.0 0:33:08.0 8:17  41  60.0       1        F Masters    
30    788  Sara Dean               F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:33:09.0 0:33:09.0 8:17  38  58.9       3        F 35-39      
31    1022 Kristina Gscheidle      F      Alexandria             VA    US      0:33:26.6 0:33:26.6 8:21  29  57.4       1        F 25-29      
32    1054 JOSHUA HESTER           M      DOUGLASVILLE           GA    US      0:33:31.2 0:33:31.2 8:22  26  50.4       3        M 25-29      
33    809  Mike Schuenbred         M                                           0:33:35.5 0:33:35.5 8:23  37  51.7       4        M 35-39      
34    753  Rob Brewster            M                                           0:33:38.7 0:33:38.7 8:24  41  53.1       6        M 40-44      
35    808  Mark Miller             M                                           0:33:46.8 0:33:46.8 8:26  55  59.0       4        M 55-59      
36    1070 Tim Howard              M      Debary                 FL    US      0:33:54.9 0:33:54.9 8:28  44  53.9       7        M 40-44      
37    1314 John May                M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:33:58.7 0:33:58.7 8:29  31  49.9       3        M 30-34      
38    878  Christine Beers         F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:34:05.0 0:34:05.0 8:31  32  56.4       1        F 30-34      
39    1457 Heather Shourds         F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:34:11.7 0:34:11.7 8:32  39  57.4       4        F 35-39      
40    917  Tim Caso                M      wilmington             NC    US      0:34:14.7 0:34:14.7 8:33  33  49.7       4        M 30-34      
41    896  Drew Brown              M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:34:16.4 0:34:16.4 8:34  30  49.4       5        M 30-34      
42    1478 Terry Snyder            F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:34:18.7 0:34:18.7 8:34  45  59.6       1        F 45-49      
43    1521 Gerry Tyburski          M      Woodridge              IL    US      0:34:27.5 0:34:27.5 8:36  59  59.8       5        M 55-59      
44    1566 Eric Wooley             M      Orange City            FL    US      0:34:30.7 0:34:30.7 8:37  49  55.0       3        M 45-49      
45    1024 Dorothy Hafertepen      F      Park Hills             KY    US      0:34:33.5 0:34:33.5 8:38  56  66.9       1        F 55-59      
46    1281 Jay Leidigh             M      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:34:38.3 0:34:38.3 8:39  30  48.8       6        M 30-34      
47    1059 GEORGE HICKSON          M      BOGUE CHITTO           MS    US      0:34:39.8 0:34:39.8 8:39  46  53.5       4        M 45-49      
48    1492 Alexa Subasavage        F      Acworth                GA    US      0:34:41.3 0:34:41.3 8:40  16  57.7       1        F 10-17      
49    876  Amber Bayliff           F                                   US      0:34:42.9 0:34:42.9 8:40  23  55.3       1        F 18-24      
50    1043 Kristy Hartofilis       F      Boca Raton             FL    US      0:34:43.5 0:34:43.5 8:40  38  56.3       5        F 35-39      
51    957  Debora Diaz             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:34:49.1 0:34:49.1 8:42  59  68.9       2        F 55-59      
52    1454 Ricardo Shelton         M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:34:53.3 0:34:53.3 8:43  29  48.4       4        M 25-29      
53    1529 Paolo Villa             M      Carleton  Place        ON    CA      0:34:56.9 0:34:56.9 8:44  38  50.0       5        M 35-39      
54    1550 Megan White             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:34:58.6 0:34:58.6 8:44  27  54.9       2        F 25-29      
55    1049 Jacqueline Helmus       F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:35:03.1 0:35:03.1 8:45  23  54.8       2        F 18-24      
56    1482 David Sowell            M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:35:07.1 0:35:07.1 8:46  63  60.7       1        M 60-64      
57    1388 Becca Peterson          F      Maple Grove            MN    US      0:35:10.3 0:35:10.3 8:47  18  55.2       3        F 18-24      
58    1062 Donna Higbee            F      Orange City            FL    US      0:35:22.8 0:35:22.8 8:50  43  56.9       1        F 40-44      
59    905  Amie Burns              F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:35:24.3 0:35:24.3 8:51  30  54.2       2        F 30-34      
60    1006 Robert Goosley          M      Coplay                 PA    US      0:35:30.3 0:35:30.3 8:52  36  48.6       6        M 35-39      
61    1044 Nick Hartofilis         M      Boca Raton             FL    US      0:35:41.0 0:35:41.0 8:55  37  48.7       7        M 35-39      
62    1545 Matthew Whelchel        M      Boca Raton             FL    US      0:35:41.5 0:35:41.5 8:55  41  50.1       8        M 40-44      
63    1260 Mark Krodel             M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:35:46.1 0:35:46.1 8:56  62  59.1       2        M 60-64      
64    1495 Kris Subasavage         F      Acworth                GA    US      0:35:50.9 0:35:50.9 8:57  47  58.2       2        F 45-49      
65    980  Steve Ferguson          M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:35:59.2 0:35:59.2 8:59  46  51.5       5        M 45-49      
66    1377 Alexander Pandelos      M      South Daytona          FL    US      0:36:03.5 0:36:03.5 9:00  42  49.9       9        M 40-44      
67    1385 David Perry             M      Mooresville            NC    US      0:36:03.9 0:36:03.9 9:00  29  46.9       5        M 25-29      
68    772  Brian Myfield           M                                           0:36:11.7 0:36:11.7 9:02  44  50.5       10       M 40-44      
69    773  Eleanor Mayfield        F                                           0:36:12.2 0:36:12.2 9:03  46  57.1       3        F 45-49      
70    762  Scott Wofford           M                                           0:36:21.9 0:36:21.9 9:05  50  52.6       2        M 50-54      
71    1571 Kevin Zayas             M      Orange City            FL    US      0:36:23.1 0:36:23.1 9:05  49  52.2       6        M 45-49      
72    976  Richard Faust           M      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:36:32.3 0:36:32.3 9:08  27  46.3       6        M 25-29      
73    1538 Hanan Wasse             F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:36:36.2 0:36:36.2 9:09  29  52.5       3        F 25-29      
74    1086 Tracey Jackson          M      Alpharetta             GA    US      0:36:41.5 0:36:41.5 9:10  50  52.1       3        M 50-54      
75    985  Angie Flynn             F      Ponce Inlet            FL    US      0:36:47.1 0:36:47.1 9:11  49  57.9       4        F 45-49      
76    1479 Scott Sokolowski        M      Washington             IL    US      0:36:49.9 0:36:49.9 9:12  45  50.0       7        M 45-49      
77    1532 Rob Vivari              M      Meriden                CT    US      0:36:52.9 0:36:52.9 9:13  53  53.1       4        M 50-54      
78    790  Billy Fredell           M                                           0:36:56.8 0:36:56.8 9:14  38  47.3       8        M 35-39      
79    1465 Melody Sinclair         F      Lake Helen             FL    US      0:37:07.1 0:37:07.1 9:16  31  51.7       3        F 30-34      
80    1357 Rebecca Nave            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:37:12.2 0:37:12.2 9:18  50  58.0       1        F 50-54      
81    874  Sean Baum               M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:37:15.1 0:37:15.1 9:18  31  45.5       7        M 30-34      
82    1350 Andrea Mueller          F      Denver                 NC    US      0:37:23.0 0:37:23.0 9:20  35  51.7       6        F 35-39      
83    1386 Derrill Perry           M      McDonough              GA    US      0:37:30.5 0:37:30.5 9:22  53  52.3       5        M 50-54      
84    1564 Rick Wood               M      Chattanooga            TN    US      0:37:31.1 0:37:31.1 9:22  46  49.4       8        M 45-49      
85    1328 Kaitlyn McKinley        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:37:33.0 0:37:33.0 9:23  19  51.3       4        F 18-24      
86    1378 Brittany Pappas         F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:37:42.8 0:37:42.8 9:25  23  50.9       5        F 18-24      
87    1313 Amanda L Drury          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:37:43.8 0:37:43.8 9:25  26  50.9       4        F 25-29      
88    1288 Josh Linenberger        M      Aurora                 CO    US      0:37:47.2 0:37:47.2 9:26  32  44.9       8        M 30-34      
89    1373 Dean Osteen             M      Lake Butler            FL    US      0:37:47.8 0:37:47.8 9:26  51  51.1       6        M 50-54      
90    951  Ryan Dedmon             M      Seffner                FL    US      0:37:49.1 0:37:49.1 9:27  42  47.6       11       M 40-44      
91    1518 Brianna Townsel         F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:37:49.9 0:37:49.9 9:27  21  50.8       6        F 18-24      
92    1534 Tyler Wade              M      Smyrna                 GA    US      0:37:51.7 0:37:51.7 9:27  15  46.2       4        M 10-17      
93    978  Ed Fennell              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:37:52.1 0:37:52.1 9:28  57  53.5       6        M 55-59      
94    1363 Tori O'Bryant           F      Woodstock              GA    US      0:37:52.2 0:37:52.2 9:28  28  50.7       5        F 25-29      
95    777  Keenan Hargrave         M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:37:57.3 0:37:57.3 9:29  16  45.4       5        M 10-17      
96    1391 John Picione            M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:37:59.7 0:37:59.7 9:29  41  47.0       12       M 40-44      
97    1493 Brian Subasavage        M      Acworth                GA    US      0:38:16.2 0:38:16.2 9:34  47  48.9       9        M 45-49      
98    758  Joel Keller             M                                           0:38:17.7 0:38:17.7 9:34  28  44.1       7        M 25-29      
99    757  Ryan Sparks             M                                           0:38:18.3 0:38:18.3 9:34  31  44.3       9        M 30-34      
100   764  Joel Ruiz               M                                           0:38:23.0 0:38:23.0 9:35  37  45.2       9        M 35-39      
101   1319 Tasha McDaniel          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:38:37.8 0:38:37.8 9:39  46  53.5       5        F 45-49      
102   1480 Carlo Solorzano         M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:38:42.3 0:38:42.3 9:40  27  43.7       8        M 25-29      
103   763  Rob Maxwell             M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:38:53.5 0:38:53.5 9:43  49  48.8       10       M 45-49      
104   806  Michael Monteith        M                                           0:39:03.7 0:39:03.7 9:45  26  43.3       9        M 25-29      
105   1450 Jessica Searcy          F      Port orange            FL    US      0:39:07.5 0:39:07.5 9:46  29  49.1       6        F 25-29      
106   1417 Shane Rivet             M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:39:11.5 0:39:11.5 9:47  46  47.3       11       M 45-49      
107   807  Kathryn Law             F                                           0:39:11.8 0:39:11.8 9:47  43  51.4       2        F 40-44      
108   1065 Kelsey Hoffman          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:39:13.4 0:39:13.4 9:48  21  49.0       7        F 18-24      
109   1073 JERRY HUMPHREY          M      APOPKA                 FL    US      0:39:16.9 0:39:16.9 9:49  45  46.9       12       M 45-49      
110   1048 Clint Hayworth          M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:39:20.6 0:39:20.6 9:50  39  44.8       10       M 35-39      
111   918  Paola Cavallaro         F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:39:30.8 0:39:30.8 9:52  39  49.7       7        F 35-39      
112   1528 Angelina Villa          F      Carleton  Place        ON    CA      0:39:35.2 0:39:35.2 9:53  33  48.6       4        F 30-34      
113   1447 Chris Schuld            M      Port orange            FL    US      0:39:36.6 0:39:36.6 9:54  33  43.0       10       M 30-34      
114   948  Deia Davis              F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:39:39.7 0:39:39.7 9:54  38  49.2       8        F 35-39      
115   1037 Jeff Harris             M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:39:40.3 0:39:40.3 9:55  37  43.8       11       M 35-39      
116   998  Tara Geiger             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:39:41.7 0:39:41.7 9:55  42  50.3       3        F 40-44      
117   798  Gene Geiger             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:39:42.3 0:39:42.3 9:55  42  45.3       13       M 40-44      
118   1307 Daniel Marick           M      Pilot Point            TX    US      0:39:55.4 0:39:55.4 9:58  46  46.5       13       M 45-49      
119   1308 LaTisha Marick          F      Pilot Point            TX    US      0:39:56.0 0:39:56.0 9:59  46  51.8       6        F 45-49      
120   1355 Lawrence Nannarello     M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:39:57.7 0:39:57.7 9:59  64  53.9       3        M 60-64      
121   895  Carey Brown             F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:40:02.3 0:40:02.3 10:00 34  48.2       5        F 30-34      
122   1280 Cynthia Leidigh         F      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:40:03.0 0:40:03.0 10:00 29  47.9       7        F 25-29      
123   1563 Missy Wood              F      Chattanooga            TN    US      0:40:10.3 0:40:10.3 10:02 45  50.9       7        F 45-49      
124   1594 Jesse Wilson            M                                           0:40:16.6 0:40:16.6 10:04 39  43.7       12       M 35-39      
125   1316 Jessica McCall          F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:40:17.5 0:40:17.5 10:04 31  47.7       6        F 30-34      
126   804  Suzanne Hirst           F                                           0:40:19.6 0:40:19.6 10:04 35  47.9       9        F 35-39      
127   1047 Jacqueline Hayman       F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:40:24.1 0:40:24.1 10:06 30  47.5       7        F 30-34      
128   1412 Jerryd Richards         M      Palm coast             FL    US      0:40:26.6 0:40:26.6 10:06 25  41.8       10       M 25-29      
129   1398 Lisa Pretak             F      New Hartford           CT    US      0:40:28.7 0:40:28.7 10:07 52  54.5       2        F 50-54      
130   888  Becca Blount            F      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:40:31.3 0:40:31.3 10:07 18  47.9       8        F 18-24      
131   1402 Rachel Pryor            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:40:33.8 0:40:33.8 10:08 50  53.2       3        F 50-54      
132   1035 Derrell Harman          M      Kannapolis             NC    US      0:40:39.3 0:40:39.3 10:09 55  49.0       7        M 55-59      
133   793  Paul Palumbo            M                                           0:41:03.1 0:41:03.1 10:15                1        No Age Given 
134   856  Jennifer Allen          F      Ormond beach           FL    US      0:41:09.4 0:41:09.4 10:17 33  46.8       8        F 30-34      
135   1074 Michael Humphrey        M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:41:13.3 0:41:13.3 10:18 62  51.3       4        M 60-64      
136   1326 Destiny McKeown         F      Palm coast             FL    US      0:41:14.8 0:41:14.8 10:18 27  46.5       8        F 25-29      
137   1419 Brianna Roberts         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:41:17.5 0:41:17.5 10:19 23  46.5       9        F 18-24      
138   1333 Jim Metz                M      Thomasville            NC    US      0:41:32.4 0:41:32.4 10:23 51  46.5       7        M 50-54      
139   774  JOHN SCIMONE            M      LAKELAND               FL    US      0:41:33.4 0:41:33.4 10:23 50  46.0       8        M 50-54      
140   953  Aleesha Denning         F      Ormond beach           FL    US      0:41:50.9 0:41:50.9 10:27 27  45.9       9        F 25-29      
141   868  Joseph Barbone          M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:41:52.6 0:41:52.6 10:28 47  44.7       14       M 45-49      
142   1339 Patty Milliron          F      Sanford                FL    US      0:41:55.7 0:41:55.7 10:28 51  52.0       4        F 50-54      
143   1015 Shane Greer             M      Winston Salem          NC    US      0:41:56.9 0:41:56.9 10:29 41  42.6       14       M 40-44      
144   1408 Nicole Reihl            F      Ormond beach           FL    US      0:41:57.7 0:41:57.7 10:29 41  47.3       4        F 40-44      
145   1509 Amber Thomas            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:41:58.1 0:41:58.1 10:29 29  45.7       10       F 25-29      
146   760  Mike McArthur           M                                           0:42:01.9 0:42:01.9 10:30 50  45.5       9        M 50-54      
147   1064 Katie Higinbotham       F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:42:04.4 0:42:04.4 10:31 35  46.0       10       F 35-39      
148   929  Bobby Colella           M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:42:07.6 0:42:07.6 10:31 45  43.7       15       M 45-49      
149   965  Miranda Eli             F      APO                    AE    US      0:42:09.3 0:42:09.3 10:32 35  45.9       11       F 35-39      
150   1052 LiNA HERNANDEZ          F      Deltona                FL    US      0:42:11.6 0:42:11.6 10:32 37  46.1       12       F 35-39      
151   1593 Demi Brownrigg          M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:42:13.0 0:42:13.0 10:33 51  45.7       10       M 50-54      
152   1504 Amy Tankersley          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:17.5 0:42:17.5 10:34 30  45.4       9        F 30-34      
153   1404 Alcuin Rajan            M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:42:19.3 0:42:19.3 10:34 31  40.1       11       M 30-34      
154   884  Sharon Bever            F      Bexley                 OH    US      0:42:20.2 0:42:20.2 10:35 60  57.4       1        F 60-64      
155   867  Jennifer Barbone        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:42:21.6 0:42:21.6 10:35 44  47.9       5        F 40-44      
156   767  L. Walker               M                                           0:42:22.2 0:42:22.2 10:35 11  45.9       6        M 10-17      
157   1060 John Hickson            M      St Marys               GA    US      0:42:23.2 0:42:23.2 10:35 51  45.5       11       M 50-54      
158   914  Jennie Carrasquillo     F      Deltona                FL    US      0:42:25.9 0:42:25.9 10:36 42  47.1       6        F 40-44      
159   812  Charity Garde           F                                           0:42:31.8 0:42:31.8 10:37 42  47.0       7        F 40-44      
160   781  Tom Blevins             M                                           0:42:33.4 0:42:33.4 10:38 52  45.7       12       M 50-54      
161   1421 Samuel Roberts          M      Orlando                FL    US      0:42:43.3 0:42:43.3 10:40 27  39.6       11       M 25-29      
162   1297 Amy Luebchow            F      buckley                IL    US      0:42:43.9 0:42:43.9 10:40 53  52.2       5        F 50-54      
163   1088 Zik Jackson             M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:42:51.2 0:42:51.2 10:42 44  42.6       15       M 40-44      
164   1345 Daniel Morgese          M      Rockledge              FL    US      0:42:52.2 0:42:52.2 10:43 33  39.7       12       M 30-34      
165   1095 Ryan Jowers             M      Ponte Vedra beach      FL    US      0:42:53.5 0:42:53.5 10:43 34  39.9       13       M 30-34      
166   797  Vickie Pleus            F      DeLand                 FL    US      0:43:07.1 0:43:07.1 10:46 41  46.1       8        F 40-44      
167        Caitlin Jason           F      Lynn Haven             FL    US      0:43:10.7 0:43:10.7 10:47 29  44.5       11       F 25-29      
168   1395 Karina Pinedo           F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:43:11.7 0:43:11.7 10:47 37  45.1       13       F 35-39      
169   1263 Brianna Kurtz           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:43:17.7 0:43:17.7 10:49 32  44.4       10       F 30-34      
170   973  Daniel Ewart            M      Palm Coast             FL    US      0:43:21.2 0:43:21.2 10:50 22  39.0       3        M 18-24      
171   1001 Daniel Goacobbe         M      Palm Coast             FL    US      0:43:26.7 0:43:26.7 10:51 43  41.7       16       M 40-44      
172   756  Richard Bateman         M                                           0:43:37.4 0:43:37.4 10:54 60  47.6       5        M 60-64      
173   886  Rain Blocker            M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:43:37.8 0:43:37.8 10:54 15  40.1       7        M 10-17      
174   977  Anice Fawcett           F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:43:49.5 0:43:49.5 10:57 65  59.1       1        F 65-69      
175   776  Robert Hargrave         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:43:53.8 0:43:53.8 10:58 53  44.7       13       M 50-54      
176   1016 Bobbie Jo Grieve        F      Deltona                FL    US      0:44:04.5 0:44:04.5 11:01 37  44.2       14       F 35-39      
177   1017 Derek Grieve            M      Deltona                FL    US      0:44:05.9 0:44:05.9 11:01 42  40.8       17       M 40-44      
178   1522 Margaret Tyburski       F      Woodridge              IL    US      0:44:12.9 0:44:12.9 11:03 53  50.5       6        F 50-54      
179   854  Rajesh Ailani           M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:44:16.2 0:44:16.2 11:04 49  42.9       16       M 45-49      
180   1039 Keri Harris             F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:44:23.2 0:44:23.2 11:05 36  43.7       15       F 35-39      
181   1286 Nicholas Ley            M      St Robert              MO    US      0:44:25.9 0:44:25.9 11:06 29  38.0       12       M 25-29      
182   908  Cristal Bustamante      F      Deland                 FL    US      0:44:35.5 0:44:35.5 11:08 32  43.1       11       F 30-34      
183   778  Richard Dunn            M                                           0:44:36.0 0:44:36.0 11:09 65  48.7       1        M 65-69      
184   866  Sean Bannan             M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:44:36.8 0:44:36.8 11:09 33  38.2       14       M 30-34      
185   1258 Walter Kowalczyk        M      Deltona                FL    US      0:44:47.0 0:44:47.0 11:11 74  53.8       1        M 70-74      
186   1311 Robert Marple           M      Prince Frederick       MD    US      0:44:49.9 0:44:49.9 11:12 51  43.0       14       M 50-54      
187   1275 Kristie Law             F      holly hill             FL    US      0:44:56.9 0:44:56.9 11:14 53  49.6       7        F 50-54      
188   1501 Elizabeth Sypian        F      holly hill             FL    US      0:44:58.0 0:44:58.0 11:14 30  42.7       12       F 30-34      
189   1483 Emily Sowell            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:44:59.7 0:44:59.7 11:14 31  42.7       13       F 30-34      
190   1427 Ann Rogers              F      Debary                 FL    US      0:45:00.2 0:45:00.2 11:15 43  44.7       9        F 40-44      
191   752  Tibbie Farnsworth       F                                           0:45:03.9 0:45:03.9 11:15 44  45.0       10       F 40-44      
192   768  L. Walker               M                                           0:45:10.4 0:45:10.4 11:17 11  43.0       8        M 10-17      
193   766  Roy McKinley            M      Deltona                FL    US      0:45:11.1 0:45:11.1 11:17 53  43.4       15       M 50-54      
194   1310 Karen Marlowe           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:45:19.6 0:45:19.6 11:19 52  48.6       8        F 50-54      
195   1340 Scott Milliron          M      Sanford                FL    US      0:45:38.8 0:45:38.8 11:24 51  42.3       16       M 50-54      
196   792  Kirsten Hernandez       F                                           0:45:49.6 0:45:49.6 11:27 26  41.9       12       F 25-29      
197   1486 Heather Stanley         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:46:00.6 0:46:00.6 11:30 35  42.0       16       F 35-39      
198   1364 Cory O'Connor           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:46:04.5 0:46:04.5 11:31 26  36.7       13       M 25-29      
199   1087 Tracie Jackson          F      Lilburn                GA    US      0:46:11.2 0:46:11.2 11:32 39  42.5       17       F 35-39      
200   1322 Peter McGlashan         M      Tavares                FL    US      0:46:23.9 0:46:23.9 11:35 51  41.6       17       M 50-54      
201   1058 Maxine Hicks            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:46:30.0 0:46:30.0 11:37 51  46.9       9        F 50-54      
202   1009 Lori Graf               F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:46:34.3 0:46:34.3 11:38 56  49.6       3        F 55-59      
203   1469 Tiffany Smid            F      ocoee                  FL    US      0:46:36.8 0:46:36.8 11:39 43  43.2       11       F 40-44      
204   1570 Jennifer Young          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:46:48.9 0:46:48.9 11:42 31  41.0       14       F 30-34      
205   887  Zane Blocker            M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:46:53.0 0:46:53.0 11:43 56  42.9       8        M 55-59      
206   935  Stephen Courtney        M      Orlando                FL    US      0:46:55.6 0:46:55.6 11:43 54  42.1       18       M 50-54      
207   1262 Rebecca Kumpf           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:47:09.9 0:47:09.9 11:47 38  41.4       18       F 35-39      
208   1396 Penelope Pippin         F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:47:21.6 0:47:21.6 11:50 48  44.5       8        F 45-49      
209   813  Michael Ebert           M      Deland                 FL    US      0:47:23.7 0:47:23.7 11:50 50  40.4       19       M 50-54      
210   988  Alan Fowler             M      Akron                  OH    US      0:47:26.0 0:47:26.0 11:51 45  38.8       17       M 45-49      
211   1014 MARY GREENE             F      Akron                  OH    US      0:47:26.1 0:47:26.1 11:51 45  43.1       9        F 45-49      
212   1013 David Greene            M      Akron                  OH    US      0:47:26.3 0:47:26.3 11:51 46  39.1       18       M 45-49      
213   1562 George Wood             M      Chattanooga            TN    US      0:47:28.3 0:47:28.3 11:52 14  37.6       9        M 10-17      
214   1057 R. Hickey               F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:47:29.1 0:47:29.1 11:52 12  45.6       2        F 10-17      
215   1056 Noell Hickey            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:47:29.2 0:47:29.2 11:52 41  41.8       12       F 40-44      
216   1549 C. White                M      Signal Mtn             TN    US      0:47:30.1 0:47:30.1 11:52 10  42.6       10       M 10-17      
217   1565 Amy Wooley              F      Orange City            FL    US      0:47:33.3 0:47:33.3 11:53 41  41.8       13       F 40-44      
218   1291 Lois Loesch             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:47:41.3 0:47:41.3 11:55 86  80.1       1        F 75-99      
219   1055 NEAL HESTER             M      DOUGLASVILLE           GA    US      0:47:43.3 0:47:43.3 11:55 57  42.5       9        M 55-59      
220   1405 Gregory Rampersad       M      Debary                 FL    US      0:47:49.8 0:47:49.8 11:57 62  44.2       6        M 60-64      
221   1435 Elmore Santos           M      Ocoee                  FL    US      0:47:54.7 0:47:54.7 11:58 58  42.6       10       M 55-59      
222   1374 Pam Osteen              F      Lake Butler            FL    US      0:47:57.9 0:47:57.9 11:59 51  45.4       10       F 50-54      
223   1551 Melissa White           F      Signal Mtn             TN    US      0:47:59.9 0:47:59.9 11:59 42  41.6       14       F 40-44      
224   1289 Paula Livingston        F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:48:11.9 0:48:11.9 12:02 22  39.8       10       F 18-24      
225   1488 Daniel Strickler        M      Pierson                FL    US      0:48:21.7 0:48:21.7 12:05 35  35.5       13       M 35-39      
226   990  Krista Franks           F      deltona                FL    US      0:48:30.8 0:48:30.8 12:07 27  39.6       13       F 25-29      
227   1382 Bill Payne              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:48:31.7 0:48:31.7 12:07 44  37.6       18       M 40-44      
228   1369 Christopher Onufrak     M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:48:55.2 0:48:55.2 12:13 42  36.8       19       M 40-44      
229   1285 Amanda Ley              F      St Robert              MO    US      0:48:55.9 0:48:55.9 12:13 29  39.2       14       F 25-29      
230   1368 Anthea Onufrak          F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:48:56.1 0:48:56.1 12:14 36  39.6       19       F 35-39      
231   1091 Jay Jensen              M      ormond beach           FL    US      0:48:57.1 0:48:57.1 12:14 56  41.1       11       M 55-59      
232   1400 Tracy Provenzano        F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:48:57.5 0:48:57.5 12:14 49  43.5       10       F 45-49      
233   969  Brandon Erlichman       M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:48:58.2 0:48:58.2 12:14 22  34.5       4        M 18-24      
234   1481 Savanna Son             F      Daytona Beach Shores   FL    US      0:49:10.3 0:49:10.3 12:17 30  39.0       15       F 30-34      
235   963  Lexxie Ehrenkaufer      F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:49:45.3 0:49:45.3 12:26 24  38.6       11       F 18-24      
236   780  Amber Driggers          F      Lake Helen             FL    US      0:49:52.2 0:49:52.2 12:28 34  38.7       16       F 30-34      
237   1460 W. Shuhi                M      New Hartford           CT    US      0:49:58.1 0:49:58.1 12:29 11  38.9       11       M 10-17      
238   1347 Kathy Morris            F      Locust Grove           GA    US      0:50:03.8 0:50:03.8 12:30 53  44.6       11       F 50-54      
239   1533 Macy Wade               F      Smyrna                 GA    US      0:50:03.9 0:50:03.9 12:30 47  41.7       11       F 45-49      
240   803  Nikki Miller            F                                           0:50:06.3 0:50:06.3 12:31 36  38.7       20       F 35-39      
241   1082 Thomas Irizarry         M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:50:09.2 0:50:09.2 12:32 30  33.7       15       M 30-34      
242   1558 BILL WINTERS            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:50:12.6 0:50:12.6 12:33 70  45.4       2        M 70-74      
243   1464 Brittany Simonson       F      Debary                 FL    US      0:50:13.6 0:50:13.6 12:33 30  38.2       17       F 30-34      
244   930  K. Coleman              F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:50:14.5 0:50:14.5 12:33 12  43.1       3        F 10-17      
245   1384 Autumn Perry            F      McDonough              GA    US      0:50:19.7 0:50:19.7 12:34 24  38.1       12       F 18-24      
246   802  Lita Kapusunski         F                                           0:50:24.0 0:50:24.0 12:36 41  39.4       15       F 40-44      
247   782  N. Myers                F                                           0:50:24.7 0:50:24.7 12:36 12  42.9       4        F 10-17      
248   1372 Alma Ortiz              F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:50:45.7 0:50:45.7 12:41 50  42.5       12       F 50-54      
249   1053 Lindsay Herring         F      Quitman                GA    US      0:50:48.8 0:50:48.8 12:42 30  37.8       18       F 30-34      
250   1061 Raine Hickson           F      St Marys               GA    US      0:50:50.7 0:50:50.7 12:42 52  43.4       13       F 50-54      
251   923  Dawn Clark              F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:50:53.5 0:50:53.5 12:43 45  40.2       12       F 45-49      
252   994  Dianne Gamble           F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:50:57.8 0:50:57.8 12:44 58  46.5       4        F 55-59      
253   931  K. Coleman              F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:51:16.6 0:51:16.6 12:49 10  44.5       5        F 10-17      
254   1327 James McKinley          M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:51:20.8 0:51:20.8 12:50 56  39.1       12       M 55-59      
255   1517 Robyn Towner            F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:51:21.4 0:51:21.4 12:50 54  43.9       14       F 50-54      
256   933  Stephanie Coleman       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:51:23.4 0:51:23.4 12:50 45  39.8       13       F 45-49      
257   1301 Jill MacDonald          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:51:31.8 0:51:31.8 12:52 46  40.1       14       F 45-49      
258   1409 Dwayne Reynolds         M      Edgewater              AL    US      0:51:32.2 0:51:32.2 12:53 47  36.3       19       M 45-49      
259   959  John DiMone             M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:51:33.2 0:51:33.2 12:53 31  32.9       16       M 30-34      
260   922  Rachel Chastain         F      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:51:39.4 0:51:39.4 12:54 38  37.8       21       F 35-39      
261   954  Danielle DeRosa         F      Gainesville            FL    US      0:51:40.8 0:51:40.8 12:55 27  37.2       15       F 25-29      
262   1096 Pheona Kaiser           F      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:51:46.0 0:51:46.0 12:56 72  55.3       1        F 70-74      
263   761  Kelly McArthur          F                                           0:52:15.3 0:52:15.3 13:03 45  39.2       15       F 45-49      
264   810  Gwen Hughes             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:52:16.5 0:52:16.5 13:04 69  52.4       2        F 65-69      
265   1555 Mike Williams           M      Port orange            FL    US      0:52:19.6 0:52:19.6 13:04 42  34.4       20       M 40-44      
266   925  Melissa Cleveland       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:52:26.8 0:52:26.8 13:06 35  36.9       22       F 35-39      
267   1038 Jonna Harris            F      Parkland               FL    US      0:52:29.7 0:52:29.7 13:07 39  37.4       23       F 35-39      
268   1568 Stephanie Workman       F      Deltona                FL    US      0:52:30.2 0:52:30.2 13:07 41  37.8       16       F 40-44      
269   944  Andrea Custer           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:52:31.4 0:52:31.4 13:07 33  36.7       19       F 30-34      
270   1530 Jiratthaya Vinas        F      Ormond beach           FL    US      0:52:44.8 0:52:44.8 13:11 35  36.7       20       F 30-34      
271   1410 Michelle Reynolds       F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:52:45.9 0:52:45.9 13:11 38  37.0       24       F 35-39      
272   1007 Michelle Gossen         F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:53:01.9 0:53:01.9 13:15 44  38.3       17       F 40-44      
273   955  Dawn DeVine             F      Daytona Beach Shores   FL    US      0:53:23.2 0:53:23.2 13:20 49  39.9       16       F 45-49      
274   770  Brea Gravette           F                                           0:53:40.2 0:53:40.2 13:25 33  35.9       21       F 30-34      
275   771  Katie Davis             F                                           0:53:40.4 0:53:40.4 13:25 35  36.0       25       F 35-39      
276   926  Brad Cochrane           M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:53:46.9 0:53:46.9 13:26 62  39.3       7        M 60-64      
277   1557 Penny Williams          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:53:47.4 0:53:47.4 13:26 50  40.1       15       F 50-54      
278   927  Kathy Cochrane          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:53:48.0 0:53:48.0 13:27 57  43.5       5        F 55-59      
279   1343 Lucy Mooney             F      Sanford                FL    US      0:53:49.1 0:53:49.1 13:27 37  36.2       26       F 35-39      
280   1279 Patricia Lee            F      Keystone heights       FL    US      0:53:57.0 0:53:57.0 13:29 38  36.2       27       F 35-39      
281   1587 Margaret DiGaetano      F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:54:11.5 0:54:11.5 13:32 57  43.2       6        F 55-59      
282   956  Anna Diaz               F      Deland                 FL    US      0:54:27.7 0:54:27.7 13:36 57  43.0       7        F 55-59      
283   1020 Alex Grove              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:54:28.2 0:54:28.2 13:37 15  32.1       12       M 10-17      
284   1008 Linda Gowen             F      Deltona                FL    US      0:54:31.4 0:54:31.4 13:37 60  44.5       2        F 60-64      
285   1588 Megan Copello           F                                           0:54:37.5 0:54:37.5 13:39 36  35.5       28       F 35-39      
286   894  Horace Brannon          M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:54:54.2 0:54:54.2 13:43 77  46.3       1        M 75-99      
287   1490 Estela Suansing         F      Ocoee                  FL    US      0:55:02.5 0:55:02.5 13:45 53  40.5       16       F 50-54      
288   769  Lindsey Luty            F                                           0:55:04.6 0:55:04.6 13:46 32  34.9       22       F 30-34      
289   1581 Bienve Doyle            F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:55:04.9 0:55:04.9 13:46 50  39.2       17       F 50-54      
290   1397 Julie Blackmon          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:55:09.5 0:55:09.5 13:47 39  35.6       29       F 35-39      
291   1544 John Whelchel           M      Boca Raton             FL    US      0:55:30.0 0:55:30.0 13:52 44  32.9       21       M 40-44      
292   877  Joyce Beasley           F      Pierson                FL    US      0:55:31.1 0:55:31.1 13:52 52  39.7       18       F 50-54      
293   1085 Joanne Jackson          F      Alpharetta             GA    US      0:55:32.8 0:55:32.8 13:53 50  38.8       19       F 50-54      
294   1547 Susan Whelchel          F      Boca Raton             FL    US      0:55:34.7 0:55:34.7 13:53 70  50.0       2        F 70-74      
295   1543 John Whelchel           M      Boca Raton             FL    US      0:55:36.3 0:55:36.3 13:54 71  41.5       3        M 70-74      
296   1365 Deborah O'Nan           F      Henderson              KY    US      0:55:41.2 0:55:41.2 13:55 63  45.3       3        F 60-64      
297   958  Holly Diaz              F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:56:00.2 0:56:00.2 14:00 40  35.2       18       F 40-44      
298   1021 Lisa Grubbs             F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:56:35.5 0:56:35.5 14:08 46  36.5       17       F 45-49      
299   1453 M. Shaw                 F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:57:10.0 0:57:10.0 14:17 10  39.9       6        F 10-17      
300   1542 Steve West              M      Daytona Beach Shores   FL    US      0:57:16.1 0:57:16.1 14:19 60  36.3       8        M 60-64      
301   1027 Debbie Hamilton         F      Daytona Beach Shores   FL    US      0:57:16.2 0:57:16.2 14:19 60  42.4       4        F 60-64      
302   892  Robyn Bouman            F      Spring                 TX    US      0:57:20.3 0:57:20.3 14:20 49  37.2       18       F 45-49      
303   1452 Heidi Shaw              F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:57:39.9 0:57:39.9 14:24 36  33.6       30       F 35-39      
304   1334 Alexandria Mickler      F      Longwood               FL    US      0:57:55.6 0:57:55.6 14:28 21  33.1       13       F 18-24      
305   1341 April Minaberry         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:58:18.0 0:58:18.0 14:34 35  33.2       31       F 35-39      
306   1414 Amy Ringue              F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:58:50.9 0:58:50.9 14:42 42  34.0       19       F 40-44      
307   1269 Leonard Larsen          M      Deland                 FL    US      0:59:32.8 0:59:32.8 14:53 58  34.3       13       M 55-59      
308   915  Cynthia Carrig          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:59:36.7 0:59:36.7 14:54 36  32.5       32       F 35-39      
309   1348 Leonardo Mossi          M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:59:50.1 0:59:50.1 14:57 50  32.0       20       M 50-54      
310   1342 Elisabeth Mitchell      F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:59:50.8 0:59:50.8 14:57 49  35.6       19       F 45-49      
311   1431 Pamela Ryan             F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:59:50.9 0:59:50.9 14:57 39  32.8       33       F 35-39      
312   1295 Steven Lozado           M      Deltona                FL    US      1:00:06.9 1:00:06.9 15:01 27  28.1       14       M 25-29      
313   966  David Encarnacion       M      Deltona                FL    US      1:00:09.9 1:00:09.9 15:02 15  29.1       13       M 10-17      
314   1081 Alicia Ihnken           F      Edgewater              FL    US      1:00:36.6 1:00:36.6 15:09 45  33.8       20       F 45-49      
315   1458 Dianne Showers          F      sorrento               FL    US      1:00:38.9 1:00:38.9 15:09 72  47.2       3        F 70-74      
316   751  Victoria Snyder         F                                           1:00:41.1 1:00:41.1 15:10 67  43.9       3        F 65-69      
317   1572 Grace Zenobi            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:01:07.9 1:01:07.9 15:16 48  34.5       21       F 45-49      
318   1028 Jessica Hamilton        F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:01:09.6 1:01:09.6 15:17 35  31.6       34       F 35-39      
319   1041 Danielle Harrison       F      Milan                  MI    US      1:01:13.0 1:01:13.0 15:18 42  32.6       20       F 40-44      
320   1299 Patricia Maccio         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:01:13.9 1:01:13.9 15:18 46  33.8       22       F 45-49      
321   1300 Rachael Maccio          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:01:14.1 1:01:14.1 15:18 16  32.7       7        F 10-17      
322   1467 Paula Skrodenis         F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:01:14.7 1:01:14.7 15:18 40  32.2       21       F 40-44      
323   859  Meghann Anderson        F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:01:32.6 1:01:32.6 15:23 30  31.2       23       F 30-34      
324   1344 Kelly Moore             F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:01:32.6 1:01:32.6 15:23 28  31.2       16       F 25-29      
325   1472 Robyn Smith             F      PALM COAST             FL    US      1:01:42.7 1:01:42.7 15:25 56  37.5       8        F 55-59      
326   775  Leslie Richards         F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:02:07.6 1:02:07.6 15:31 52  35.5       20       F 50-54      
327   1536 C. Wallace              M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:02:22.7 1:02:22.7 15:35 11  31.2       14       M 10-17      
328   1068 Kenneth Holman          M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:02:23.2 1:02:23.2 15:35 33  27.3       17       M 30-34      
329   1335 Lauren Mickler          F      Longwood               FL    US      1:02:47.0 1:02:47.0 15:41 48  33.6       23       F 45-49      
330   1513 M. Tollefson            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:02:47.8 1:02:47.8 15:41 11  35.3       8        F 10-17      
331   1514 M. Tollefson            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:02:50.2 1:02:50.2 15:42 8   38.8       1        F 1- 9       
332   1032 Kellie Hansen           F      Winter Park            FL    US      1:03:31.9 1:03:31.9 15:52 41  31.3       22       F 40-44      
333   857  Annette Andersen        F      Edgewater              FL    US      1:04:42.5 1:04:42.5 16:10 49  32.9       24       F 45-49      
334   997  Denise Gawel - Andersen F      Edgewater              FL    US      1:04:43.1 1:04:43.1 16:10 41  30.7       23       F 40-44      
335   1383 Margaret Pennington     F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      1:04:53.3 1:04:53.3 16:13 33  29.7       24       F 30-34      
336   1475 Kellyjo Smolarek        F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:06:25.2 1:06:25.2 16:36 50  32.5       21       F 50-54      
337   1476 Matthew Smolarek        M      Sarasota               FL    US      1:06:25.6 1:06:25.6 16:36 52  29.3       21       M 50-54      
338   1023 Jay Gunter              M      Deltona                FL    US      1:06:25.7 1:06:25.7 16:36 50  28.8       22       M 50-54      
339   882  Skip Bentley            M      Lehigh Acres           FL    US      1:06:25.9 1:06:25.9 16:36 55  30.0       14       M 55-59      
340   996  M. Gaudin               M      lakeland               FL    US      1:06:43.2 1:06:43.2 16:40 9   31.7       1        M 1- 9       
341   1508 Tessa Tetlow Gaudin     F      lakeland               FL    US      1:06:43.3 1:06:43.3 16:40 41  29.8       24       F 40-44      
342   1100 Patricia Kelly          F      Deltona                FL    US      1:07:01.0 1:07:01.0 16:45 31  28.6       25       F 30-34      
343   1556 Natalie Williams        F      Windermere             FL    US      1:07:12.3 1:07:12.3 16:48 29  28.6       17       F 25-29      
344   1554 Karen Williams          F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:07:16.5 1:07:16.5 16:49 52  32.8       22       F 50-54      
345   1442 Jan Schall              F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:07:25.4 1:07:25.4 16:51 58  35.1       9        F 55-59      
346   1423 Robin Robson            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:07:26.3 1:07:26.3 16:51 58  35.1       10       F 55-59      
347   1076 James Hunt              M      bonaire                GA    US      1:07:29.8 1:07:29.8 16:52 71  34.2       4        M 70-74      
348   940  Adrian Cruz             M      Deltona                FL    US      1:07:49.2 1:07:49.2 16:57 41  26.3       22       M 40-44      
349   967  Eileen Encarnacion      F      Deltona                FL    US      1:07:49.9 1:07:49.9 16:57 40  29.1       25       F 40-44      
350   941  Caroline Cruz           F      Deltona                FL    US      1:07:51.9 1:07:51.9 16:57 41  29.3       26       F 40-44      
351   1436 Jillane Santos          F      Ocoee                  FL    US      1:07:54.7 1:07:54.7 16:58 19  28.3       14       F 18-24      
352   1491 Lauren Suansing         F      Ocoee                  FL    US      1:07:55.0 1:07:55.0 16:58 16  29.4       9        F 10-17      
353   1323 Margaret-Ann McGovern   F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:08:05.2 1:08:05.2 17:01 50  31.7       23       F 50-54      
354   1485 Doreen Spooner          F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:08:25.0 1:08:25.0 17:06 48  30.8       25       F 45-49      
355   1324 Margaret McGovern       F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:08:25.7 1:08:25.7 17:06 72  41.8       4        F 70-74      
356   1359 Chrissy Neuhardt        F      Deltona                FL    US      1:08:36.6 1:08:36.6 17:09 43  29.3       27       F 40-44      
357   1360 Jason Neuhardt          M      Deltona                FL    US      1:08:36.9 1:08:36.9 17:09 42  26.2       23       M 40-44      
358   938  Kathy Crews             F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:09:15.9 1:09:15.9 17:18 53  32.2       24       F 50-54      
359   754  D. Ferguson             M                                           1:09:35.5 1:09:35.5 17:23 9   30.4       2        M 1- 9       
360   759  Pam Giese               F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:09:56.2 1:09:56.2 17:29 51  31.2       25       F 50-54      
361   900  Blair Brumenschenkel    F      Port Orangeport orange FL    US      1:09:56.9 1:09:56.9 17:29 56  33.0       11       F 55-59      
362   1445 Elizabeth Schroeder     F      Glen Allen             VA    US      1:10:08.0 1:10:08.0 17:32 45  29.2       26       F 45-49      
363   1306 Toni Margison           F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:10:08.3 1:10:08.3 17:32 37  27.8       35       F 35-39      
364   1580 Linda Filgar            F                                           1:10:24.5 1:10:24.5 17:36 50  30.6       26       F 50-54      
365   869  Lori Barnes             F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:10:42.6 1:10:42.6 17:40 56  32.7       12       F 55-59      
366   1259 Judy Krodel             F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:10:42.6 1:10:42.6 17:40 60  34.3       5        F 60-64      
367   1050 Lydia Henning           F      DeBary                 FL    US      1:10:47.6 1:10:47.6 17:41 60  34.3       6        F 60-64      
368   937  Heather Creech          F      Deltona                FL    US      1:10:53.1 1:10:53.1 17:43 16  28.2       10       F 10-17      
369   1283 C. Letts                M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:11:19.7 1:11:19.7 17:49 8   31.4       3        M 1- 9       
370   1559 Lori Wolfe              F      New Smyrna             FL    US      1:11:27.2 1:11:27.2 17:51 52  30.9       27       F 50-54      
371   1284 Joshua Letts            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:11:27.7 1:11:27.7 17:51 30  23.7       18       M 30-34      
372   1267 Krystal Lantz           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:11:28.2 1:11:28.2 17:52 21  26.9       15       F 18-24      
373   1266 BJ Lantz                F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:11:28.5 1:11:28.5 17:52 53  31.2       28       F 50-54      
374   1309 Christina Marks         F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:12:09.5 1:12:09.5 18:02 34  26.7       26       F 30-34      
375   1525 Heather Velez           F      Flagler Beach          FL    US      1:12:09.6 1:12:09.6 18:02 34  26.7       27       F 30-34      
376   1403 Amanda Raines           F      Orange City            FL    US      1:12:46.0 1:12:46.0 18:11 32  26.4       28       F 30-34      
377   1268 Julie Larsen            F      Orange City            FL    US      1:12:46.4 1:12:46.4 18:11 58  32.5       13       F 55-59      
378   1040 Shirley Harris          F      mount dora             FL    US      1:12:51.6 1:12:51.6 18:12 71  38.7       5        F 70-74      
379   1498 Lindsey Sullivan        F      Daytona beach          FL    US      1:14:22.2 1:14:22.2 18:35 19  25.9       16       F 18-24      
380   852  Jason Jr Abbott         M      orlando                FL    US      1:14:27.8 1:14:27.8 18:36 13  24.5       15       M 10-17      
381   853  Zoraida Abbott          F      orlando                FL    US      1:14:30.1 1:14:30.1 18:37 41  26.7       28       F 40-44      
382   851  Jason Abbott            M      orlando                FL    US      1:14:30.2 1:14:30.2 18:37 39  23.6       14       M 35-39      
383   1046 Taylor Harvey           M      Edgewater              FL    US      1:14:54.1 1:14:54.1 18:43 16  23.0       16       M 10-17      
384   811  Toni O'Bryant           F                                           1:15:46.5 1:15:46.5 18:56 21  25.3       17       F 18-24      
385   987  Eric Forbes             M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:16:07.0 1:16:07.0 19:01 44  24.0       24       M 40-44      
386   1474 William Smith           M      PALM COAST             FL    US      1:16:35.2 1:16:35.2 19:08 67  28.9       2        M 65-69      
387   921  Jerry Chapman           M      Woodstock              GA    US      1:20:26.6 1:20:26.6 20:06 14  22.2       17       M 10-17      
388   939  J. Crowley              M      ormond beach           FL    US      1:21:01.2 1:21:01.2 20:15 10  25.0       18       M 10-17      
389   1063 Mark Higbee             M      Orange City            FL    US      1:21:39.8 1:21:39.8 20:24 56  24.6       15       M 55-59      
390   1466 Diane Singer            F      MOUNT DORA             FL    US      1:21:41.9 1:21:41.9 20:25 64  31.3       7        F 60-64      
391   799  Debbie Rosa             F      Enterprise             FL    US      1:24:14.2 1:24:14.2 21:03 52  26.2       29       F 50-54      
392   1352 H. Mumpower             M      Hope Mills             NC    US      1:24:39.8 1:24:39.8 21:09 9   25.0       4        M 1- 9       
393   1255 C. King                 M      Hope Mills             NC    US      1:24:46.7 1:24:46.7 21:11 7   28.1       5        M 1- 9       
394   975  Linda Fairfield         F      Holly Hill             FL    US      1:25:01.8 1:25:01.8 21:15 51  25.6       30       F 50-54      
395   1353 Kelly Mumpower          F      Hope Mills             NC    US      1:25:03.8 1:25:03.8 21:15 28  22.6       18       F 25-29      
396   1351 G. Mumpower             M      Hope Mills             NC    US      1:25:05.0 1:25:05.0 21:16 11  22.8       19       M 10-17      
397   986  Berta Folds             F      Locust Grove           GA    US      1:25:19.7 1:25:19.7 21:19 53  26.2       31       F 50-54      
398   1577 Wayne Zwegat            M      Debary                 FL    US      1:25:46.9 1:25:46.9 21:26 33  19.9       19       M 30-34      
399   1000 Allen Gibson, Jr.       M      DeLand                 FL    US      1:25:48.9 1:25:48.9 21:27 29  19.7       15       M 25-29      
400   1576 Jillian Zwegat          F      Debary                 FL    US      1:25:50.6 1:25:50.6 21:27 28  22.4       19       F 25-29      
401   1575 Christine Zufelt        F      DeLand                 FL    US      1:25:50.6 1:25:50.6 21:27 29  22.4       20       F 25-29      
402   1487 Becky Stewart           F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:27:48.1 1:27:48.1 21:57 43  22.9       29       F 40-44      
403   1392 James Pierce            M      Eagle Lake             FL    US      2:01:34.6 2:01:34.6 30:23 34  14.1       20       M 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sean Seavers 787 37  1       M               26:21.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alyssa Bayliff 875 18  4       F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:31.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Dodd 961 50  3       M      Ormond Beach FL US 27:29.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 889 41  29      F        US     33:08 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul Palumbo 793     133     M               41:03.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     M. Gaudin   996  9   340     M      lakeland FL US         1:06:43.2 
2     D. Ferguson 754  9   359     M                             1:09:35.5 
3     C. Letts    1283 8   369     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:11:19.7 


Male 10 to 17
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joshua Subasavage 1494 14  15      M      Acworth GA US    30:42.8 
2     Anderson White    1548 13  16      M      Signal Mtn TN US 30:43.7 
3     A. Brewster       755  10  20      M                       31:07.6 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Shano   789 23  23      M                       31:27.2 
2     Kody Bugno   791 21  27      M                       32:56.6 
3     Daniel Ewart 973 22  170     M      Palm Coast FL US 43:21.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lewin Richards     1413 26  11      M      Palm coast FL US   29:28.7 
2     Alexander Meszaros 779  28  26      M                         32:47.2 
3     JOSHUA HESTER      1054 26  32      M      DOUGLASVILLE GA US 33:31.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zachary Perry 1387 33  17      M      Dallas TX US       30:44.9 
2     Craig Beers   879  31  28      M      Port Orange FL US  33:01.5 
3     John May      1314 31  37      M      Ormond Beach FL US 33:58.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Ventura      1526 37  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US 26:30.1 
2     Tyler Vincent    1531 36  9       M      Orange Park FL US  28:51.8 
3     Alejandro Pinedo 1394 36  21      M      Longwood FL US     31:10.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Troy White 1552 43  10      M      Signal Mtn TN US 29:05.4 
2     LUIS GOMEZ 1005 43  13      M      Rd FL US         30:00.4 
3     Ken Page   1376 41  14      M      Lutz FL US       30:10.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Thomas Esmont 970  49  7       M      Orlando FL US      28:11.1 
2     Jeff Goldman  1003 49  22      M      Green Hornet FL US 31:13.8 
3     Eric Wooley   1566 49  44      M      Orange City FL US  34:30.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ken Klein      1600 52  8       M      Ormond Beach FL US 28:23.7 
2     Scott Wofford  762  50  70      M                         36:21.9 
3     Tracey Jackson 1086 50  74      M      Alpharetta GA US   36:41.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rick Peterson     1389 57  5       M      Maple Grove MN US    27:55.6 
2     Patrick McCormick 1318 55  6       M      Merritt Island FL US 28:02.0 
3     Allan Dalton      946  57  19      M      Deltona FL US        30:57.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Sowell        1482 63  56      M      Daytona Beach FL US 35:07.1 
2     Mark Krodel         1260 62  63      M      Port Orange FL US   35:46.1 
3     Lawrence Nannarello 1355 64  120     M      Edgewater FL US     39:57.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Richard Dunn  778  65  183     M                       44:36.0   
2     William Smith 1474 67  386     M      PALM COAST FL US 1:16:35.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Walter Kowalczyk 1258 74  185     M      Deltona FL US      44:47.0 
2     BILL WINTERS     1558 70  242     M      Ormond Beach FL US 50:12.6 
3     John Whelchel    1543 71  295     M      Boca Raton FL US   55:36.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Horace Brannon 894 77  286     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 54:54.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     M. Tollefson 1514 8   331     F      Oviedo FL US 1:02:50.2 


Female 10 to 17
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alexa Subasavage 1492 16  48      F      Acworth GA US        34:41.3 
2     R. Hickey        1057 12  214     F      Winter Springs FL US 47:29.1 
3     K. Coleman       930  12  244     F      Ormond Beach FL US   50:14.5 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amber Bayliff     876  23  49      F        US              34:42.9 
2     Jacqueline Helmus 1049 23  55      F      Port Orange FL US 35:03.1 
3     Becca Peterson    1388 18  57      F      Maple Grove MN US 35:10.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kristina Gscheidle 1022 29  31      F      Alexandria VA US       33:26.6 
2     Megan White        1550 27  54      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 34:58.6 
3     Hanan Wasse        1538 29  73      F      Jacksonville FL US     36:36.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christine Beers 878  32  38      F      Port Orange FL US 34:05.0 
2     Amie Burns      905  30  59      F      Port Orange FL US 35:24.3 
3     Melody Sinclair 1465 31  79      F      Lake Helen FL US  37:07.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Naomi Ventura   1527 38  12      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:39.8 
2     Terribeth Smith 1473 38  25      F      Fort Thomas KY US  32:16.2 
3     Sara Dean       788  38  30      F      Ormond Beach FL US 33:09.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Donna Higbee 1062 43  58      F      Orange City FL US      35:22.8 
2     Kathryn Law  807  43  107     F                             39:11.8 
3     Tara Geiger  998  42  116     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 39:41.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Terry Snyder     1478 45  42      F      Port Orange FL US 34:18.7 
2     Kris Subasavage  1495 47  64      F      Acworth GA US     35:50.9 
3     Eleanor Mayfield 773  46  69      F                        36:12.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Nave 1357 50  80      F      Ormond Beach FL US 37:12.2 
2     Lisa Pretak  1398 52  129     F      New Hartford CT US 40:28.7 
3     Rachel Pryor 1402 50  131     F      Ormond Beach FL US 40:33.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dorothy Hafertepen 1024 56  45      F      Park Hills KY US   34:33.5 
2     Debora Diaz        957  59  51      F      Ormond Beach FL US 34:49.1 
3     Lori Graf          1009 56  202     F      Ormond Beach FL US 46:34.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sharon Bever  884  60  154     F      Bexley OH US    42:20.2 
2     Linda Gowen   1008 60  284     F      Deltona FL US   54:31.4 
3     Deborah O'Nan 1365 63  296     F      Henderson KY US 55:41.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Anice Fawcett   977 65  174     F      Port Orange FL US      43:49.5   
2     Gwen Hughes     810 69  264     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 52:16.5   
3     Victoria Snyder 751 67  316     F                             1:00:41.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Pheona Kaiser  1096 72  262     F      Saint Augustine FL US 51:46.0   
2     Susan Whelchel 1547 70  294     F      Boca Raton FL US      55:34.7   
3     Dianne Showers 1458 72  315     F      sorrento FL US        1:00:38.9 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lois Loesch 1291 86  218     F      Ormond Beach FL US 47:41.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.