Team RWB Eagle Charge 4th of July 7 & 4 Miler

Mon July 4, 2016 Daytona Beach, FL 32118 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1040 John Bess              M                                             0:41:51.7 0:41:51.7 5:59  36  73.2       1        M Overall 
2     1030 Shad McGrew            M      Edgewater                              0:42:12.8 0:42:12.8 6:02  19  71.8       1        M 19-24   
3     682  Tyler Frazier          M      Cincinnati               OH    US      0:44:03.6 0:44:03.6 6:18  29  68.8       1        M 25-29   
4     831  Daniel McCarthy        M      Lake Mary                FL    US      0:44:50.1 0:44:50.1 6:24  47  74.0       1        M Masters 
5     752  James Huff II          M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      0:45:34.3 0:45:34.3 6:31  47  72.8       1        M 45-49   
6     583  David Carrig           M      Port Orange              FL    US      0:48:43.3 0:48:43.3 6:58  47  68.1       2        M 45-49   
7     605  Kelly Cory             F      Edgewater                FL    US      0:52:22.7 0:52:22.7 7:29  38  66.7       1        F Overall 
8     877  Andres Perez           M      Orlando                  FL    US      0:53:02.1 0:53:02.1 7:35  36  57.8       1        M 35-39   
9     618  SARA DEAN              F                                             0:53:26.8 0:53:26.8 7:38  39  65.7       1        F 35-39   
10    639  Josh Ebert             M      Deland                   FL    US      0:53:32.9 0:53:32.9 7:39  42  59.5       1        M 40-44   
11    948  Sean Smith             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      0:54:06.1 0:54:06.1 7:44  39  57.6       2        M 35-39   
12    991  Naomi Ventura          F      Ormond beach             FL    US      0:54:17.8 0:54:17.8 7:45  39  64.6       2        F 35-39   
13    776  Dennis Kentrop         M      Mobberley                CHE   GB      0:54:20.7 0:54:20.7 7:46  51  63.1       1        M 50-54   
14    644  Jenny Enslin           F      Port Orange              FL    US      0:54:29.9 0:54:29.9 7:47  40  64.8       1        F Masters 
15    903  Brent Robitzsch        M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      0:55:10.8 0:55:10.8 7:53  53  63.3       2        M 50-54   
16    726  Michael Hall           M      Sumter                   SC    US      0:55:44.1 0:55:44.1 7:58  29  54.3       2        M 25-29   
17    824  Rob Marens             M      Mount Dora               FL    US      0:56:37.4 0:56:37.4 8:05  33  53.6       1        M 30-34   
18    902  Kimberly Robinson      F      Middletown               OH    US      0:56:50.2 0:56:50.2 8:07  52  69.8       1        F 50-54   
19    791  Tom Lamborn            M      Sanford                  FL    US      0:56:54.0 0:56:54.0 8:08  58  64.1       1        M 55-59   
20    942  Andrew Smid            M      Winter Garden            FL    US      0:57:14.9 0:57:14.9 8:11  41  55.2       2        M 40-44   
21    571  Trevor Burns           M      Port Orange              FL    US      0:57:50.3 0:57:50.3 8:16  36  53.0       3        M 35-39   
22    845  James Miller           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      0:58:49.4 0:58:49.4 8:24  27  51.5       3        M 25-29   
23    995  Theresa Wamhoff        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      0:58:55.9 0:58:55.9 8:25  48  64.2       1        F 45-49   
24    858  Jayson Ness            M      Port Orange              FL    US      0:58:57.1 0:58:57.1 8:25  45  55.4       3        M 45-49   
25    906  Scott Rodgers          M      Port Orange              FL    US      0:59:00.3 0:59:00.3 8:26  45  55.3       4        M 45-49   
26    538  Christina Ballesteros  F      Orlando                  FL    US      0:59:03.2 0:59:03.2 8:26  45  62.1       2        F 45-49   
27    871  Steven Parnell         M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      0:59:35.7 0:59:35.7 8:31  54  59.1       3        M 50-54   
28    648  Christopher Ewart      M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:00:11.8 1:00:11.8 8:36  27  50.3       4        M 25-29   
29    866  JOSEPH P.PILIPCZAK     M      Port Orange              FL    US      1:00:20.8 1:00:20.8 8:37  62  62.7       1        M 60-64   
30    841  Steven Meints          M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:00:21.9 1:00:21.9 8:37  45  54.1       5        M 45-49   
31    543  Russell Bates          M      Edgewater                FL    US      1:01:18.9 1:01:18.9 8:46  53  56.9       4        M 50-54   
32    730  Timothy Harrison       M      Milan                    MI    US      1:01:32.8 1:01:32.8 8:48  48  54.4       6        M 45-49   
33    623  Alain Delplanque       M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:02:03.3 1:02:03.3 8:52  64  62.2       2        M 60-64   
34    964  Joshua Subasavage      M      Acworth                  GA    US      1:02:08.7 1:02:08.7 8:53  15  50.5       1        M 15-18   
35    703  Jennifer Grindo        F      Sutton                   WV    US      1:02:20.3 1:02:20.3 8:54  39  56.3       3        F 35-39   
36    747  Toni Holland           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:03:18.4 1:03:18.4 9:03  48  59.8       3        F 45-49   
37    915  Jim Russell            M      interlachen              FL    US      1:03:21.8 1:03:21.8 9:03  51  54.2       5        M 50-54   
38    913  Samuel Royer           M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:03:24.8 1:03:24.8 9:04  40  49.5       3        M 40-44   
39    795  David Larson           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:03:44.0 1:03:44.0 9:06  51  53.8       6        M 50-54   
40    905  Greg Rock              M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:03:48.4 1:03:48.4 9:07  56  56.2       2        M 55-59   
41    967  Ralph Sullenberger     M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:03:59.1 1:03:59.1 9:08  47  51.9       7        M 45-49   
42    838  Jessica Mclean         F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:04:18.4 1:04:18.4 9:11  32  53.4       1        F 30-34   
43    1060 Katerina Palermino     F                                             1:04:25.1 1:04:25.1 9:12  36  53.8       4        F 35-39   
44    987  Joe Valenti            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:04:35.3 1:04:35.3 9:14  50  52.7       7        M 50-54   
45    559  Maggie Broman          F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:04:39.1 1:04:39.1 9:14  34  53.3       2        F 30-34   
46    854  Saundra Murray         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:04:45.7 1:04:45.7 9:15  50  59.8       2        F 50-54   
47    692  Victor Gasior          M      Memphis                  TN    US      1:04:52.1 1:04:52.1 9:16  43  49.5       4        M 40-44   
48    944  Colin Smith            M      Deland                   FL    US      1:05:14.2 1:05:14.2 9:19  32  46.5       2        M 30-34   
49    676  Nat Fogle              M      Deland                   FL    US      1:05:14.3 1:05:14.3 9:19  31  46.4       3        M 30-34   
50    763  Allison Jeric          F      Leetonia                 OH    US      1:05:22.3 1:05:22.3 9:20  35  52.8       5        F 35-39   
51    828  John May               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:05:24.6 1:05:24.6 9:21  32  46.4       4        M 30-34   
52    574  Marie Bushey           F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      1:05:49.6 1:05:49.6 9:24  48  57.5       4        F 45-49   
53    696  Chris Goodreau         M      Debary                   FL    US      1:05:49.7 1:05:49.7 9:24  54  53.5       8        M 50-54   
54    777  Robbie Kerns           M      port orange              FL    US      1:05:59.1 1:05:59.1 9:26  47  50.3       8        M 45-49   
55    920  Luanne Rutt            F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:06:10.7 1:06:10.7 9:27  58  64.7       1        F 55-59   
56    921  Aleksandr Ryasnyanskiy M      Oviedo                   FL    US      1:06:20.6 1:06:20.6 9:29  39  47.0       4        M 35-39   
57    1022 Caitlin Rossi          F                                             1:06:57.0 1:06:57.0 9:34  32  51.2       3        F 30-34   
58    968  Susan Sullenberger     F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:06:59.3 1:06:59.3 9:34  43  53.8       1        F 40-44   
59    951  Terry Snyder           F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:07:04.9 1:07:04.9 9:35  46  55.2       5        F 45-49   
60    671  Kelley Fitzgerald      F      Atlantic Beach           FL    US      1:07:09.2 1:07:09.2 9:36  52  59.1       3        F 50-54   
61    969  Bill Sullivan          M      Denton                   TX    US      1:07:15.1 1:07:15.1 9:36  53  51.9       9        M 50-54   
62    697  Joe Gray               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:07:32.7 1:07:32.7 9:39  32  44.9       5        M 30-34   
63    635  Morgan Drennen         F      Fairdale                 WV    US      1:07:40.3 1:07:40.3 9:40  19  50.8       1        F 19-24   
64    625  Maggie DeWeerth        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:07:47.5 1:07:47.5 9:41  31  50.6       4        F 30-34   
65    762  Ray Jarrett            M      new smyrna               FL    US      1:07:48.9 1:07:48.9 9:41  49  49.7       9        M 45-49   
66    570  Amie Burns             F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:08:02.9 1:08:02.9 9:43  31  50.4       5        F 30-34   
67    675  Michael Flynn          M      Ypsilanti                MI    US      1:08:03.5 1:08:03.5 9:43  37  45.3       5        M 35-39   
68    1054 Hadden Powell          M                                             1:08:14.1 1:08:14.1 9:45  15  46.0       2        M 15-18   
69    581  Timothy Carnago        M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:08:20.8 1:08:20.8 9:46  57  52.9       3        M 55-59   
70    829  Heath McArdle          M      Grand Island             FL    US      1:08:29.8 1:08:29.8 9:47  50  49.7       10       M 50-54   
71    952  David Sowell           M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:08:46.8 1:08:46.8 9:50  64  56.1       3        M 60-64   
72    566  DOUG BUCHANAN          M      Jefferson                GA    US      1:09:06.9 1:09:06.9 9:52  55  51.4       4        M 55-59   
73    962  Alexa Subasavage       F      Acworth                  GA    US      1:09:09.0 1:09:09.0 9:53  17  50.8       1        F 15-18   
74    720  Steve Guillemette      M      Deland                   FL    US      1:10:07.1 1:10:07.1 10:01 60  53.0       4        M 60-64   
75    970  James Sullivan         M      Denton                   TX    US      1:10:19.8 1:10:19.8 10:03 28  43.1       5        M 25-29   
76    846  Jeanne Miller          F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:10:40.3 1:10:40.3 10:06 58  60.5       2        F 55-59   
77    992  Gwen Wakeman           F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:10:42.4 1:10:42.4 10:06 53  56.8       4        F 50-54   
78    932  Ronn Searfoss          M      Greenacres               FL    US      1:10:50.0 1:10:50.0 10:07 45  46.1       10       M 45-49   
79    911  Danny Ron              M      Deltona                  FL    US      1:10:54.5 1:10:54.5 10:08 47  46.8       11       M 45-49   
80    867  Joe Padlo              M      St Augustine             FL    US      1:10:56.5 1:10:56.5 10:08 37  43.4       6        M 35-39   
81    851  Kim Moncrief           F      Winter springs           FL    US      1:10:59.1 1:10:59.1 10:08 46  52.2       6        F 45-49   
82    775  Eileen Keenan          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:10:59.3 1:10:59.3 10:08 50  54.6       5        F 50-54   
83    797  Aimee Lau              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:11:13.8 1:11:13.8 10:11 41  49.9       2        F 40-44   
84    614  Paul Currier           M      Brooksville              FL    US      1:11:21.6 1:11:21.6 10:12 46  46.1       12       M 45-49   
85    637  James Dunlop           M      Pleasant Garden          NC    US      1:11:26.1 1:11:26.1 10:12 31  42.4       6        M 30-34   
86    901  Shane Rivet            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:12:13.4 1:12:13.4 10:19 47  45.9       13       M 45-49   
87    684  Mark Fuller            M      Tallahassee              FL    US      1:12:16.5 1:12:16.5 10:20 52  47.9       11       M 50-54   
88    549  Cindy Bennett          F      Newnan                   GA    US      1:12:21.7 1:12:21.7 10:20 42  49.4       3        F 40-44   
89    857  Rebecca Nave           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:12:38.5 1:12:38.5 10:23 51  54.0       6        F 50-54   
90    878  John Peterpaul         M      Orlando                  FL    US      1:12:40.4 1:12:40.4 10:23 50  46.8       12       M 50-54   
91    651  Martin Fay             M      Port Orange              FL    US      1:12:51.5 1:12:51.5 10:25 53  47.9       13       M 50-54   
92    604  Bernadette Cory        F      Lake Mary                FL    US      1:12:57.9 1:12:57.9 10:25 43  49.4       4        F 40-44   
93    755  JERRY HUMPHREY         M      APOPKA                   FL    US      1:12:57.9 1:12:57.9 10:25 46  45.1       14       M 45-49   
94    1055 Colton Powell          M                                             1:14:19.7 1:14:19.7 10:37 14  43.0       1        M 10-14   
95    739  Lian Hinckley          F      Deland                   FL    US      1:15:29.7 1:15:29.7 10:47 50  51.3       7        F 50-54   
96    1047 Cody Pumphrey          M                                             1:15:30.4 1:15:30.4 10:47 13  43.3       2        M 10-14   
97    1043 Ryan Rodriguez         M                                             1:15:30.9 1:15:30.9 10:47 25  40.1       6        M 25-29   
98    704  Beast Grinstead        M      Leesburg                 FL    US      1:15:57.4 1:15:57.4 10:51 45  43.0       15       M 45-49   
99    1049 Elizabeth Abtante      F                                             1:16:43.9 1:16:43.9 10:58 30  44.7       6        F 30-34   
100   690  Michael Gardner        M      Port Orange              FL    US      1:16:52.6 1:16:52.6 10:59 64  50.2       5        M 60-64   
101   896  Nicole Reihl           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:17:11.2 1:17:11.2 11:02 42  46.3       5        F 40-44   
102   736  Rowena Hemingway       F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:17:22.1 1:17:22.1 11:03 50  50.1       8        F 50-54   
103   939  Alain Smets            M      Sanford                  FL    US      1:18:05.2 1:18:05.2 11:09 51  43.9       14       M 50-54   
104   924  Cecil Sapp             M      Deltona                  FL    US      1:18:11.1 1:18:11.1 11:10 55  45.4       5        M 55-59   
105   925  Teresa Sapp            F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:18:11.1 1:18:11.1 11:10 56  53.3       3        F 55-59   
106   611  Kelly Crawford         F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:19:21.6 1:19:21.6 11:20 48  47.7       7        F 45-49   
107   609  Stephanie Crandall     F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:19:24.2 1:19:24.2 11:21 32  43.2       7        F 30-34   
108   741  Charles Hoffman        M      Oviedo                   FL    US      1:19:32.1 1:19:32.1 11:22 35  38.4       7        M 35-39   
109   708  Thaddeus Grow          M      Apopka                   FL    US      1:19:38.6 1:19:38.6 11:23 49  42.4       16       M 45-49   
110   976  Page Tarleton          F      Newnan                   GA    US      1:19:52.1 1:19:52.1 11:25 42  44.8       6        F 40-44   
111   1045 Tonia Yurkiewicz       F      Daytona Beach                          1:20:03.8 1:20:03.8 11:26 46  46.2       8        F 45-49   
112   1025 Heidi Gabriel          F      Ormond Beach                           1:20:04.0 1:20:04.0 11:26 42  44.7       7        F 40-44   
113   539  Jennifer Barbone       F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:20:13.2 1:20:13.2 11:28 45  45.7       9        F 45-49   
114   916  Amy Russo              F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:20:50.7 1:20:50.7 11:33 40  43.7       8        F 40-44   
115   544  Sheri-Ann Bates        F      Edgewater                FL    US      1:21:38.6 1:21:38.6 11:40 50  47.4       9        F 50-54   
116   743  Jeff Hoffman           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:21:56.3 1:21:56.3 11:42 44  39.5       5        M 40-44   
117   576  Marcos Cabrera         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:22:22.8 1:22:22.8 11:46 67  48.2       1        M 65-69   
118   537  Michael Bagnato        M      Port Orange              FL    US      1:22:28.9 1:22:28.9 11:47 69  49.1       2        M 65-69   
119   1028 Robert Ridgeway        M                                             1:22:46.9 1:22:46.9 11:50 48  40.4       17       M 45-49   
120   935  Brandie Sica           F      St Augustine             FL    US      1:22:51.1 1:22:51.1 11:50 32  41.4       8        F 30-34   
121   540  Joseph Barbone         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:23:14.7 1:23:14.7 11:54 48  40.2       18       M 45-49   
122   836  Haelyn McKenna         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:23:21.8 1:23:21.8 11:55 21  36.3       2        M 19-24   
123   961  Sherrye Strech         F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:23:55.6 1:23:55.6 11:59 41  42.3       9        F 40-44   
124   1058 Michelle Wallens       F                                             1:24:10.1 1:24:10.1 12:01 46  44.0       10       F 45-49   
125   884  Joanna Prokop          F      Altamonte Springs        FL    US      1:25:17.7 1:25:17.7 12:11 30  40.2       9        F 30-34   
126   725  Amanda Halks           F      Elkridge                 MD    US      1:25:29.1 1:25:29.1 12:13 31  40.1       10       F 30-34   
127   580  Theresa Cantrell       F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:25:41.5 1:25:41.5 12:15 49  44.7       11       F 45-49   
128   972  Susan Sullivan         F      Denton                   TX    US      1:25:49.1 1:25:49.1 12:16 49  44.6       12       F 45-49   
129   886  Jennifer Purnell       F      Kissimmee                FL    US      1:26:16.8 1:26:16.8 12:20 41  41.2       10       F 40-44   
130   770  Taylor Jordan          F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:26:21.5 1:26:21.5 12:20 23  39.7       2        F 19-24   
131   669  Mindy Fink             F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:26:35.9 1:26:35.9 12:22 56  48.2       4        F 55-59   
132   885  Tracy Provenzano       F      Jacksonville             FL    US      1:26:40.0 1:26:40.0 12:23 50  44.7       10       F 50-54   
133   531  Clecia Alamo           F      Sinton                   TX    US      1:26:46.7 1:26:46.7 12:24 54  46.9       11       F 50-54   
134   561  Candice Brower         F      Newberry                 FL    US      1:27:58.6 1:27:58.6 12:34 44  41.3       11       F 40-44   
135   813  Rachel Litz            F      Palm Coast               FL    US      1:28:03.8 1:28:03.8 12:35 40  40.1       12       F 40-44   
136   814  Robert Litz            M      Palm Coast               FL    US      1:28:04.1 1:28:04.1 12:35 44  36.8       6        M 40-44   
137   616  Maureen Cutler         F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:28:15.2 1:28:15.2 12:36 51  44.4       12       F 50-54   
138   608  Kerry Crandall         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:28:24.9 1:28:24.9 12:38 62  51.1       1        F 60-64   
139   954  Heather Stanley        F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:28:29.9 1:28:29.9 12:39 36  39.1       6        F 35-39   
140   874  Nita Pennardt          F                                             1:29:23.6 1:29:23.6 12:46 60  49.2       2        F 60-64   
141   891  Gregory Rampersad      M      Debary                   FL    US      1:30:10.7 1:30:10.7 12:53 63  42.4       6        M 60-64   
142   592  Julie Ciocca           F      Sanford                  FL    US      1:30:42.1 1:30:42.1 12:57 36  38.2       7        F 35-39   
143   683  Betty Froyd            F      Lake Mary                FL    US      1:30:44.0 1:30:44.0 12:58 63  50.5       3        F 60-64   
144   849  Kelly Misturak         F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:31:19.4 1:31:19.4 13:03 41  38.9       13       F 40-44   
145   643  Logan Elswick          M      FayettevilleFayetteville OH    US      1:31:42.2 1:31:42.2 13:06 16  33.7       3        M 15-18   
146   837  Holly McKnight         F      Malabar                  FL    US      1:32:13.6 1:32:13.6 13:11 45  39.8       13       F 45-49   
147   587  Angela Cessario        F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:32:16.0 1:32:16.0 13:11 62  49.0       4        F 60-64   
148   621  Howard DeBerry         M      Deltona                  FL    US      1:32:17.3 1:32:17.3 13:11 44  35.1       7        M 40-44   
149   753  Dionne Hughes          F      Orlando                  FL    US      1:32:24.5 1:32:24.5 13:12 40  38.2       14       F 40-44   
150   615  Karen Curtis           F      Daytona Beacdh           FL    US      1:33:37.1 1:33:37.1 13:22 58  45.7       5        F 55-59   
151   782  Sndford Kinne          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:34:49.0 1:34:49.0 13:33 60  39.2       7        M 60-64   
152   746  Jack Hofschild         M      Cocoa                    FL    US      1:34:51.4 1:34:51.4 13:33 56  37.8       6        M 55-59   
153   996  Robin Ware             F      Longwood                 FL    US      1:34:55.2 1:34:55.2 13:34 55  43.4       6        F 55-59   
154   588  Rachel Chastain        F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      1:37:36.0 1:37:36.0 13:57 39  36.0       8        F 35-39   
155   958  Joey Sterthaus         M      Port Orange              FL    US      1:38:14.3 1:38:14.3 14:02 45  33.2       19       M 45-49   
156   959  Liz Sterthaus          F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:38:14.8 1:38:14.8 14:02 44  37.0       15       F 40-44   
157   719  Francine Guillemette   F      Deland                   FL    US      1:40:29.1 1:40:29.1 14:21 51  39.0       13       F 50-54   
158   701  Brenda Griffiths       F      Apopka                   FL    US      1:40:30.1 1:40:30.1 14:21 50  38.5       14       F 50-54   
159   936  Daria Siciliano        F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:43:50.0 1:43:50.0 14:50 57  40.7       7        F 55-59   
160   552  Amy Blowers            F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:45:43.9 1:45:43.9 15:06 39  33.2       9        F 35-39   
161   672  Anonymous Participant  F                                     US      1:46:46.0 1:46:46.0 15:15 46  34.7       14       F 45-49   
162   599  Katie Coleman          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:49:47.4 1:49:47.4 15:41 13  34.4       1        F 10-14   
163   601  Matt Coleman           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:49:47.6 1:49:47.6 15:41 44  29.5       8        M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Bess 1040 36  1       M               41:51.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelly Cory 605 38  7       F      Edgewater FL US 52:22.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel McCarthy 831 47  4       M      Lake Mary FL US 44:50.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenny Enslin 644 40  14      F      Port Orange FL US 54:29.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Colton Powell 1055 14  94      M               1:14:19.7 
2     Cody Pumphrey 1047 13  96      M               1:15:30.4 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ========= 
1     Joshua Subasavage 964  15  34      M      Acworth GA US                  1:02:08.7 
2     Hadden Powell     1054 15  68      M                                     1:08:14.1 
3     Logan Elswick     643  16  145     M      FayettevilleFayetteville OH US 1:31:42.2 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Shad McGrew    1030 19  2       M      Edgewater          42:12.8   
2     Haelyn McKenna 836  21  122     M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:23:21.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tyler Frazier 682 29  3       M      Cincinnati OH US   44:03.6 
2     Michael Hall  726 29  16      M      Sumter SC US       55:44.1 
3     James Miller  845 27  22      M      Ormond Beach FL US 58:49.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rob Marens  824 33  17      M      Mount Dora FL US 56:37.4   
2     Colin Smith 944 32  48      M      Deland FL US     1:05:14.2 
3     Nat Fogle   676 31  49      M      Deland FL US     1:05:14.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andres Perez 877 36  8       M      Orlando FL US      53:02.1 
2     Sean Smith   948 39  11      M      Ormond Beach FL US 54:06.1 
3     Trevor Burns 571 36  21      M      Port Orange FL US  57:50.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Josh Ebert   639 42  10      M      Deland FL US        53:32.9   
2     Andrew Smid  942 41  20      M      Winter Garden FL US 57:14.9   
3     Samuel Royer 913 40  38      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:03:24.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     James Huff II 752 47  5       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 45:34.3 
2     David Carrig  583 47  6       M      Port Orange FL US      48:43.3 
3     Jayson Ness   858 45  24      M      Port Orange FL US      58:57.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dennis Kentrop  776 51  13      M      Mobberley CHE GB       54:20.7 
2     Brent Robitzsch 903 53  15      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 55:10.8 
3     Steven Parnell  871 54  27      M      Daytona Beach FL US    59:35.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tom Lamborn     791 58  19      M      Sanford FL US       56:54.0   
2     Greg Rock       905 56  40      M      Orlando FL US       1:03:48.4 
3     Timothy Carnago 581 57  69      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:08:20.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     JOSEPH P.PILIPCZAK 866 62  29      M      Port Orange FL US   1:00:20.8 
2     Alain Delplanque   623 64  33      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:02:03.3 
3     David Sowell       952 64  71      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:08:46.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marcos Cabrera  576 67  117     M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:22:22.8 
2     Michael Bagnato 537 69  118     M      Port Orange FL US  1:22:28.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Katie Coleman 599 13  162     F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:49:47.4 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alexa Subasavage 962 17  73      F      Acworth GA US 1:09:09 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Morgan Drennen 635 19  63      F      Fairdale WV US    1:07:40.3 
2     Taylor Jordan  770 23  130     F      Port Orange FL US 1:26:21.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jessica Mclean 838  32  42      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:04:18.4 
2     Maggie Broman  559  34  45      F      Deltona FL US       1:04:39.1 
3     Caitlin Rossi  1022 32  57      F                          1:06:57.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     SARA DEAN       618 39  9       F                         53:26.8   
2     Naomi Ventura   991 39  12      F      Ormond beach FL US 54:17.8   
3     Jennifer Grindo 703 39  35      F      Sutton WV US       1:02:20.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Susan Sullenberger 968 43  58      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:06:59.3 
2     Aimee Lau          797 41  83      F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:11:13.8 
3     Cindy Bennett      549 42  88      F      Newnan GA US        1:12:21.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Theresa Wamhoff       995 48  23      F      Ormond Beach FL US 58:55.9   
2     Christina Ballesteros 538 45  26      F      Orlando FL US      59:03.2   
3     Toni Holland          747 48  36      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:03:18.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kimberly Robinson 902 52  18      F      Middletown OH US     56:50.2   
2     Saundra Murray    854 50  46      F      Ormond Beach FL US   1:04:45.7 
3     Kelley Fitzgerald 671 52  60      F      Atlantic Beach FL US 1:07:09.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Luanne Rutt   920 58  55      F      Deltona FL US 1:06:10.7 
2     Jeanne Miller 846 58  76      F      Deltona FL US 1:10:40.3 
3     Teresa Sapp   925 56  105     F      Deltona FL US 1:18:11.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kerry Crandall 608 62  138     F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:28:24.9 
2     Nita Pennardt  874 60  140     F                         1:29:23.6 
3     Betty Froyd    683 63  143     F      Lake Mary FL US    1:30:44.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.