Team RWB Eagle Charge 4th of July 7 & 4 Miler

Mon July 4, 2016 Daytona Beach, FL 32118 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     617  Deja Davis            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:25:28.0 0:25:28.0 6:22  20  75.4       1        F Overall 
2     1027 Megan Tramaglini      F      Pittsburgh                           0:25:29.6 0:25:29.6 6:22  26  75.3       1        F 25-29   
3     545  Alyssa Bayliff        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:25:31.3 0:25:31.3 6:23  19  75.4       1        F 19-24   
4     990  Joe Ventura           M      Ormond beach           FL    US      0:26:29.9 0:26:29.9 6:37  38  66.0       1        M Overall 
5     909  Morgan Rodriguez      M      Winter park            FL    US      0:27:11.3 0:27:11.3 6:48  16  63.4       1        M 15-18   
6     633  John Dodd             M      Ormond beach           FL    US      0:27:36.6 0:27:36.6 6:54  51  69.9       1        M Masters 
7     816  Bego Lopez            F      Deland                 FL    US      0:28:08.6 0:28:08.6 7:02  48  74.9       1        F Masters 
8     550  Sean Black            M      melbourne              FL    US      0:28:25.5 0:28:25.5 7:06  48  66.3       1        M 45-49   
9     584  Shaun Casey           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:28:35.6 0:28:35.6 7:09  23  67.1       2        F 19-24   
10    1048 Rick Peterson         M      Maple Grove                          0:28:56.8 0:28:56.8 7:14  58  70.6       1        M 55-59   
11    1004 Troy White            M      Signal Mtn             TN    US      0:29:23.2 0:29:23.2 7:21  44  62.2       1        M 40-44   
12    1041 James Whitterton      M                                           0:29:36.2 0:29:36.2 7:24  42  60.8       2        M 40-44   
13    646  Thomas Esmont         M      Orlando                FL    US      0:30:06.3 0:30:06.3 7:32  50  63.6       1        M 50-54   
14    562  Christopher Brugler   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:07.1 0:30:07.1 7:32  31  56.3       1        M 30-34   
15    1001 Anderson White        M      Signal Mtn             TN    US      0:32:12.3 0:32:12.3 8:03  14  55.4       1        M 10-14   
16    654  Amy Fedock            F      Mount Dora             FL    US      0:32:17.7 0:32:17.7 8:04  35  59.9       1        F 35-39   
17    839  Mark Mease            M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:32:18.0 0:32:18.0 8:05  27  52.3       1        M 25-29   
18    806  Mica Lill             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:32:29.3 0:32:29.3 8:07  41  61.2       1        F 40-44   
19    883  Susan Pokswinski      F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:32:58.3 0:32:58.3 8:15  34  58.5       1        F 30-34   
20    802  Paul Leidigh          M      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:33:08.8 0:33:08.8 8:17  31  51.1       2        M 30-34   
21    546  Amber Bayliff         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:33:14.2 0:33:14.2 8:19  24  57.8       3        F 19-24   
22    590  Jon Chu               M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:33:15.4 0:33:15.4 8:19  26  50.8       2        M 25-29   
23    711  Jonathan Grube        M      El Reno                OK    US      0:33:27.7 0:33:27.7 8:22  21  50.5       1        M 19-24   
24    632  Anne Dobrolecki       F      Windermere             FL    US      0:33:31.5 0:33:31.5 8:23  42  59.6       2        F 40-44   
25    551  Rebecca Blount        F      Saint Augustines       FL    US      0:34:14.0 0:34:14.0 8:34  19  56.2       4        F 19-24   
26    783  Katie Kitchen         F      Conyers                GA    US      0:34:15.1 0:34:15.1 8:34  35  56.4       2        F 35-39   
27    764  Mackenzie Jeric       F      Salem                  OH    US      0:35:07.0 0:35:07.0 8:47  15  57.9       1        F 15-18   
28    714  Juan Guevara          M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:35:17.2 0:35:17.2 8:49  35  48.7       1        M 35-39   
29    869  Alexander Pandelos    M      South Daytona          FL    US      0:35:35.2 0:35:35.2 8:54  43  51.0       3        M 40-44   
30    818  Randy Lynch           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:35:35.8 0:35:35.8 8:54  50  53.8       2        M 50-54   
31    1016 Rick Wood             M      Chattanooga            TN    US      0:35:36.7 0:35:36.7 8:54  47  52.5       2        M 45-49   
32    1037 Kelsie Church         F      Casselberry                          0:35:41.2 0:35:41.2 8:55  21  53.8       5        F 19-24   
33    774  Brielle Kardashian    F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:36:01.5 0:36:01.5 9:00  26  53.3       2        F 25-29   
34    772  Andrew Juster         M      DAYTONA BEACH SHORES   FL    US      0:36:03.9 0:36:03.9 9:01  55  55.3       2        M 55-59   
35    735  Jacqueline Helmus     F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:36:13.0 0:36:13.0 9:03  24  53.0       6        F 19-24   
36    733  Jaime Hawkins         F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:36:28.0 0:36:28.0 9:07  33  52.8       2        F 30-34   
37    922  Kevin Rybicki         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:36:29.6 0:36:29.6 9:07  32  46.5       3        M 30-34   
38    827  Manolo Marquez        M      Deland                 FL    US      0:36:33.1 0:36:33.1 9:08  57  55.4       3        M 55-59   
39    832  John McClellan        M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:36:45.3 0:36:45.3 9:11  52  52.9       3        M 50-54   
40    949  Sonnie Smith          F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:36:47.4 0:36:47.4 9:12  26  52.2       3        F 25-29   
41    1053 Maury Nicely          M                                           0:36:50.6 0:36:50.6 9:13  45  50.0       3        M 45-49   
42    756  Joseph Huynh-Janicek  M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:36:59.7 0:36:59.7 9:15  41  48.3       4        M 40-44   
43    965  Kris Subasavage       F      Acworth                GA    US      0:37:06.0 0:37:06.0 9:17  48  56.8       1        F 45-49   
44    656  Patty Fennell         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:37:11.7 0:37:11.7 9:18  52  59.3       1        F 50-54   
45    833  Peter McGlashan       M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:37:22.3 0:37:22.3 9:21  52  52.0       4        M 50-54   
46    636  Tom Dunkle            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:37:35.9 0:37:35.9 9:24  64  57.3       1        M 60-64   
47    532  Maurice Amar          M      Longwood               FL    US      0:37:57.9 0:37:57.9 9:29  58  53.8       4        M 55-59   
48    826  Robert Marple         M      Prince Frederick       MD    US      0:38:03.8 0:38:03.8 9:31  52  51.1       5        M 50-54   
49    879  Heather Peters        F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:38:13.8 0:38:13.8 9:33  28  50.2       4        F 25-29   
50    821  Ashlee Malone         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:38:27.4 0:38:27.4 9:37  30  49.9       3        F 30-34   
51    613  J. Crowley            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:38:40.1 0:38:40.1 9:40  11  50.3       2        M 10-14   
52    533  Maureen Anderson      F      Brunswick              OH    US      0:38:58.3 0:38:58.3 9:45  49  54.7       2        F 45-49   
53    768  Jennifer Jordan       F      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:03.8 0:39:03.8 9:46  31  49.2       4        F 30-34   
54    718  Chris Guilfoyle       M      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:04.0 0:39:04.0 9:46  32  43.5       4        M 30-34   
55    724  Andy Hagan            M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:39:25.0 0:39:25.0 9:51  49  48.2       4        M 45-49   
56    680  Jessy Fox             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:39:29.1 0:39:29.1 9:52  36  49.1       3        F 35-39   
57    801  Cynthia Leidigh       F      Mechanicsburg          PA    US      0:39:30.7 0:39:30.7 9:53  30  48.6       5        F 30-34   
58    910  Stephen Rodriguez     M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:39:31.6 0:39:31.6 9:53  32  43.0       5        M 30-34   
59    914  William Ruddy         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:39:34.0 0:39:34.0 9:54  47  47.3       5        M 45-49   
60    1057 Lynn Kolter           F                                           0:39:34.3 0:39:34.3 9:54  46  52.2       3        F 45-49   
61    722  Amy Gutierrez         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:47.0 0:39:47.0 9:57  39  49.4       4        F 35-39   
62    657  Anderson Ferreira     M      São Paulo                   BR      0:39:53.1 0:39:53.1 9:58  38  43.8       2        M 35-39   
63    794  Stephanie Lanke       F      Terre Haute            IN    US      0:40:01.1 0:40:01.1 10:00 42  49.9       3        F 40-44   
64    956  Renee Sterling        F      Deltona                FL    US      0:40:12.4 0:40:12.4 10:03 39  48.8       5        F 35-39   
65    887  Tony Raduano          M      Parkville              MD    US      0:40:17.3 0:40:17.3 10:04 38  43.4       3        M 35-39   
66    586  Paola Cavallaro       F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:40:20.9 0:40:20.9 10:05 40  48.9       4        F 40-44   
67    622  Carlos DeJesus        M      Orlando                FL    US      0:40:29.3 0:40:29.3 10:07 50  47.3       6        M 50-54   
68    805  Frank Lill            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:40:44.4 0:40:44.4 10:11 45  45.2       6        M 45-49   
69    655  Ed Fennell            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:41:01.5 0:41:01.5 10:15 58  49.8       5        M 55-59   
70    563  Jessica Brugler       F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:03.8 0:41:03.8 10:16 30  46.8       6        F 30-34   
71    771  Ryan Jowers           M      Ponte Vedra beach      FL    US      0:41:03.9 0:41:03.9 10:16 35  41.8       4        M 35-39   
72    800  Travis Lawrence       M      Powder Springs         GA    US      0:41:04.0 0:41:04.0 10:16 46  45.2       7        M 45-49   
73    1023 Stephanie Robinson    F                                           0:41:19.3 0:41:19.3 10:20 22  46.5       7        F 19-24   
74    815  Jim Longstreet        M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:41:22.2 0:41:22.2 10:21 65  52.5       1        M 65-69   
75    685  Erin Fulton           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:41:27.3 0:41:27.3 10:22 44  49.0       5        F 40-44   
76    1063 Brent Fulton          M                                           0:41:27.4 0:41:27.4 10:22 43  43.7       5        M 40-44   
77    789  Raymond Krutz         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:41:28.7 0:41:28.7 10:22 66  52.8       2        M 65-69   
78    1052 Charles Nicely        M                                           0:41:33.4 0:41:33.4 10:23 14  42.9       3        M 10-14   
79    1062 Renee Stimson         F      New Smyrna Beach                     0:41:50.4 0:41:50.4 10:28 50  51.5       2        F 50-54   
80    744  J. Hoffman            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:41:57.6 0:41:57.6 10:29 12  44.8       4        M 10-14   
81    1036 Tara Geiger           F      New Smyrna Beach                     0:42:01.9 0:42:01.9 10:30 43  47.9       6        F 40-44   
82    1035 Gene Geiger           M      New Smyrna Beach                     0:42:02.5 0:42:02.5 10:31 43  43.1       6        M 40-44   
83    712  Joshua Grube          M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:42:13.0 0:42:13.0 10:33 28  40.0       3        M 25-29   
84    709  Brian Grube           M      El Reno                OK    US      0:42:13.4 0:42:13.4 10:33 57  48.0       6        M 55-59   
85    788  Jennifer Krupa        F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:42:21.3 0:42:21.3 10:35 40  46.6       7        F 40-44   
86    950  Steven Smith          M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:42:21.9 0:42:21.9 10:35 60  49.1       2        M 60-64   
87    792  Michelle LaMoia       F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:42:26.2 0:42:26.2 10:37 50  50.8       3        F 50-54   
88    963  Brian Subasavage      M      Acworth                GA    US      0:42:32.0 0:42:32.0 10:38 48  44.3       8        M 45-49   
89    793  Kevin Lanke           M      Terre Haute            IN    US      0:42:42.5 0:42:42.5 10:41 41  41.8       7        M 40-44   
90    873  Nita Pennardt         F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:42:50.7 0:42:50.7 10:43                8        F 40-44   
91    662  Jaime Fialka          F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:42:56.4 0:42:56.4 10:44 34  44.9       7        F 30-34   
92    853  Mary Murphy           F      Flagler Beach          FL    US      0:42:56.5 0:42:56.5 10:44 56  53.8       1        F 55-59   
93    693  Daniel Giacobbe       M      Palm  Coast            FL    US      0:42:58.0 0:42:58.0 10:45 44  42.5       8        M 40-44   
94    982  Arlow Triplett        M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:43:01.8 0:43:01.8 10:45 69  52.4       3        M 65-69   
95    856  Lawrence Nannarello   M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:43:16.4 0:43:16.4 10:49 65  50.2       4        M 65-69   
96    1003 Melissa White         F      Signal Mtn             TN    US      0:43:46.4 0:43:46.4 10:57 43  46.0       9        F 40-44   
97    619  R. Deaton             M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:43:47.2 0:43:47.2 10:57 8   51.1       1        M 1- 9    
98    620  Sean Deaton           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:43:47.4 0:43:47.4 10:57 31  38.7       6        M 30-34   
99    880  Karina Pinedo         F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:43:49.5 0:43:49.5 10:57 38  44.6       6        F 35-39   
100   650  Anice Fawcett         F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:43:52.1 0:43:52.1 10:58 66  59.9       1        F 65-69   
101   919  Michelle Rutkowski    F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:44:01.7 0:44:01.7 11:00 43  45.7       10       F 40-44   
102   569  JOHN BURKE            M      EDGEWATER              FL    US      0:44:04.4 0:44:04.4 11:01 52  44.1       7        M 50-54   
103   642  Missy Eidson          F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      0:44:21.8 0:44:21.8 11:05 28  43.3       5        F 25-29   
104   591  Vanessa Cifuentes     F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:44:23.3 0:44:23.3 11:06 41  44.8       11       F 40-44   
105   1000 Tonya Welch           F      Martinsburg            WV    US      0:44:25.1 0:44:25.1 11:06 35  43.5       7        F 35-39   
106   999  Daniel Welch          M      Martinsburg            WV    US      0:44:25.7 0:44:25.7 11:06 42  40.5       9        M 40-44   
107   658  Christina Fetty       F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:44:26.1 0:44:26.1 11:07 27  43.2       6        F 25-29   
108   731  Kathy Hart            F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:44:36.7 0:44:36.7 11:09 58  53.1       2        F 55-59   
109   596  Brad Cochrane         M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:44:36.8 0:44:36.8 11:09 63  47.8       3        M 60-64   
110   749  Susan Hope            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:44:36.9 0:44:36.9 11:09 51  48.9       4        F 50-54   
111   979  Amber Bobak           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:44:41.9 0:44:41.9 11:10 30  43.0       8        F 30-34   
112   631  John DiMone           M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:44:46.4 0:44:46.4 11:12 32  37.9       7        M 30-34   
113   1026 Abraham Deguzman      M      Orlando                              0:44:50.3 0:44:50.3 11:13 65  48.4       5        M 65-69   
114   598  Bobby Colella         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:44:52.1 0:44:52.1 11:13 46  41.3       9        M 45-49   
115   1034 Demi Brownrigg        M      Ormond Beach                         0:44:58.4 0:44:58.4 11:15 52  43.2       8        M 50-54   
116   691  Tracey Garrant        F      Sanford                FL    US      0:45:08.7 0:45:08.7 11:17 44  45.0       12       F 40-44   
117   742  J. Hoffman            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:45:18.3 0:45:18.3 11:20 12  47.8       1        F 10-14   
118   638  Rick Dunn             M      Maitland               FL    US      0:45:18.9 0:45:18.9 11:20 66  48.4       6        M 65-69   
119   652  Jeff Feasel           M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:45:21.8 0:45:21.8 11:20 53  43.2       9        M 50-54   
120   975  Mary2 Synk            F      Rockledge              FL    US      0:45:44.2 0:45:44.2 11:26 58  51.8       3        F 55-59   
121   1059 Julian Schiering      M                                           0:46:02.5 0:46:02.5 11:31 16  37.5       2        M 15-18   
122   1065 Danielle Mize         F                                           0:46:04.9 0:46:04.9 11:31 24  41.7       8        F 19-24   
123   659  Jeff Fetzer           M      Eustis                 FL    US      0:46:13.3 0:46:13.3 11:33 56  43.5       7        M 55-59   
124   660  Kathy Fetzer          F      Eustis                 FL    US      0:46:14.2 0:46:14.2 11:34 53  48.3       5        F 50-54   
125   930  Cleo Seaman           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:46:21.3 0:46:21.3 11:35 24  41.4       9        F 19-24   
126   1020 James Yorke           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:46:26.1 0:46:26.1 11:37 51  41.6       10       M 50-54   
127   568  Cissy Burgess         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:46:32.2 0:46:32.2 11:38 45  44.0       4        F 45-49   
128   931  Christine Searfoss    F      Greenacres             FL    US      0:46:34.4 0:46:34.4 11:39 44  43.6       13       F 40-44   
129   603  Brian Corder          M      South Daytona          FL    US      0:46:42.4 0:46:42.4 11:41 43  38.8       10       M 40-44   
130   1044 Mario Rodriguez       M                                           0:46:54.2 0:46:54.2 11:44 52  41.5       11       M 50-54   
131   700  Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:46:58.1 0:46:58.1 11:45 44  43.2       14       F 40-44   
132   699  JC Griffin            M      GainesvilleGainesville FL    US      0:46:58.3 0:46:58.3 11:45 41  38.0       11       M 40-44   
133   989  Anonymous Participant M                                   US      0:47:03.9 0:47:03.9 11:46 57  43.1       8        M 55-59   
134   943  Tiffany Smid          F      Winter Garden          FL    US      0:47:11.9 0:47:11.9 11:48 44  43.0       15       F 40-44   
135   981  Robyn Towner          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:47:21.6 0:47:21.6 11:50 55  48.2       4        F 55-59   
136   926  James Schisler        M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:47:21.9 0:47:21.9 11:50 65  45.8       7        M 65-69   
137   1051 Kelsey Hoffman        F                                           0:47:48.0 0:47:48.0 11:57 22  40.2       10       F 19-24   
138   1032 George Berry          M                                           0:47:52.4 0:47:52.4 11:58 47  39.1       10       M 45-49   
139   798  Kristie Law           F      holly hill             FL    US      0:48:01.5 0:48:01.5 12:00 54  47.0       6        F 50-54   
140   1005 Jeff Wilder           M      The Woodlands          TX    US      0:48:04.4 0:48:04.4 12:01 42  37.4       12       M 40-44   
141   1008 S. Wilder             F      The Woodlands          TX    US      0:48:04.4 0:48:04.4 12:01 8   50.7       1        F 1- 9    
142   978  Tara Taylor           F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:48:06.4 0:48:06.4 12:02 49  44.3       5        F 45-49   
143   894  Jan Raym              F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:48:26.4 0:48:26.4 12:07 55  47.2       5        F 55-59   
144   1007 Michelle Wilder       F      The Woodlands          TX    US      0:48:27.2 0:48:27.2 12:07 44  41.9       16       F 40-44   
145   974  Mary Synk             F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:48:35.9 0:48:35.9 12:09 61  50.6       1        F 60-64   
146   825  Kerri Markey          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:48:43.3 0:48:43.3 12:11 53  45.8       7        F 50-54   
147   607  Stephen Courtney      M      Orlando                FL    US      0:48:46.5 0:48:46.5 12:12 55  40.9       9        M 55-59   
148   781  Lloyd Kinderknecht    M      Casselberry            FL    US      0:48:46.8 0:48:46.8 12:12 44  37.4       13       M 40-44   
149   850  Elisabeth Mitchell    F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:49:03.2 0:49:03.2 12:16 50  44.0       8        F 50-54   
150   980  Donna Thomas          F      Lynn Haven             FL    US      0:49:20.1 0:49:20.1 12:20 66  53.3       2        F 65-69   
151   1010 Brenden Willis        M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:49:24.2 0:49:24.2 12:21 17  34.5       3        M 15-18   
152   606  Debbie Couillard      F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:49:24.3 0:49:24.3 12:21 17  39.8       2        F 15-18   
153   556  Eva Bowling           F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:49:31.1 0:49:31.1 12:23 52  44.5       9        F 50-54   
154   889  Beth Ramirez          F      palm coast             FL    US      0:49:32.0 0:49:32.0 12:23 30  38.8       9        F 30-34   
155   890  Max Ramirez           M      palm coast             FL    US      0:49:32.1 0:49:32.1 12:23 30  34.2       8        M 30-34   
156   988  Juan Valentin         M      Orlando                FL    US      0:49:45.6 0:49:45.6 12:26 40  35.6       14       M 40-44   
157   536  Brooke Arrington      F      Warner Robins          GA    US      0:49:57.5 0:49:57.5 12:29 28  38.4       7        F 25-29   
158   843  Brett Miller          M      Nacogdoches            TX    US      0:50:39.3 0:50:39.3 12:40 26  33.4       4        M 25-29   
159   787  Annie Krueger         F      Nacogdoches            TX    US      0:50:39.4 0:50:39.4 12:40 24  37.9       11       F 19-24   
160   723  Abigail Hagan         F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:50:42.0 0:50:42.0 12:41 16  39.4       3        F 15-18   
161   577  Tosha Caldwell        F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:50:51.5 0:50:51.5 12:43 39  38.6       8        F 35-39   
162   784  Kristy Knight         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:50:55.2 0:50:55.2 12:44 31  37.7       10       F 30-34   
163   803  A. Leitelt            F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:50:56.3 0:50:56.3 12:44 10  44.8       2        F 10-14   
164   1064 Michael Cancio        M                                           0:51:01.4 0:51:01.4 12:45 44  35.8       15       M 40-44   
165   732  Traci Hart            F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:51:05.2 0:51:05.2 12:46 46  40.5       6        F 45-49   
166   702  A. Grindo             M      Sutton                 WV    US      0:51:19.9 0:51:19.9 12:50 10  39.4       5        M 10-14   
167   820  Megan Maher           F      Melbourne              FL    US      0:52:01.3 0:52:01.3 13:00 27  36.9       8        F 25-29   
168   882  Penelope Pippin       F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:52:16.3 0:52:16.3 13:04 49  40.8       7        F 45-49   
169   785  Walter Kowalczyk      M      Deltona                FL    US      0:52:21.6 0:52:21.6 13:05 75  46.8       1        M 70-99   
170   900  Melanie Rivera        F      Sanford                FL    US      0:52:31.3 0:52:31.3 13:08 35  36.8       9        F 35-39   
171   534  Donna Andrews         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:52:45.1 0:52:45.1 13:11 45  38.8       8        F 45-49   
172   710  Debbie Grube          F      El Reno                OK    US      0:53:34.2 0:53:34.2 13:24 53  41.7       10       F 50-54   
173   738  Anonymous Participant M                                   US      0:53:53.7 0:53:53.7 13:28 56  37.3       10       M 55-59   
174   893  Angelica Ray          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:53:59.2 0:53:59.2 13:30 50  39.9       11       F 50-54   
175   761  Michael Janvier       M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:54:12.9 0:54:12.9 13:33 28  31.2       5        M 25-29   
176   1031 Martha Berry          F                                           0:54:36.2 0:54:36.2 13:39 40  36.1       17       F 40-44   
177   560  Karen Brooks          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:54:43.1 0:54:43.1 13:41 34  35.2       11       F 30-34   
178   861  Alyssa Northcutt      F      De Leon Springs        FL    US      0:54:44.1 0:54:44.1 13:41 35  35.3       10       F 35-39   
179   640  Brian Eidson          M      Lawrenceville          GA    US      0:54:46.1 0:54:46.1 13:42 28  30.9       6        M 25-29   
180   819  Jill MacDonald        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:54:48.5 0:54:48.5 13:42 47  38.1       9        F 45-49   
181   751  Cler Hudgins          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:54:49.1 0:54:49.1 13:42 71  51.5       1        F 70-99   
182   865  Margaret Overton      F      Palm Bay               FL    US      0:54:51.4 0:54:51.4 13:43 47  38.0       10       F 45-49   
183   864  Donald Overton        M      Palm Bay               FL    US      0:54:52.6 0:54:52.6 13:43 48  34.3       11       M 45-49   
184   808  Teresa Lister         F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:55:33.7 0:55:33.7 13:53 55  41.1       6        F 55-59   
185   663  Michael Fialka        M      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:55:36.5 0:55:36.5 13:54 37  31.2       5        M 35-39   
186   830  Terry McArdle         F      Grand Island           FL    US      0:55:47.3 0:55:47.3 13:57 51  39.1       12       F 50-54   
187   661  A. Fialka             F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:55:56.0 0:55:56.0 13:59 9   42.1       2        F 1- 9    
188   934  Heidi Shaw            F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:56:17.3 0:56:17.3 14:04 37  34.6       11       F 35-39   
189   758  Bruce Jacobs          M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:56:56.1 0:56:56.1 14:14 30  29.7       9        M 30-34   
190   547  Joe Beane             M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:57:13.2 0:57:13.2 14:18 63  37.3       4        M 60-64   
191   1066 Aaron Hilderbrandt    M                                           0:57:18.9 0:57:18.9 14:20 25  29.5       7        M 25-29   
192   597  Kathy Cochrane        F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:57:58.2 0:57:58.2 14:30 58  40.9       7        F 55-59   
193   947  Sandi Smith           F      Davenport              FL    US      0:58:03.8 0:58:03.8 14:31 47  35.9       11       F 45-49   
194   1021 Christine Young       F      Tucson                 AZ    US      0:58:12.3 0:58:12.3 14:33 53  38.3       13       F 50-54   
195   589  Cynthia Choate        F      Tucson                 AZ    US      0:58:12.5 0:58:12.5 14:33 52  37.9       14       F 50-54   
196   664  P. Fialka             F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:58:17.1 0:58:17.1 14:34 11  38.1       3        F 10-14   
197   973  Don Synk              M      Rockledge              FL    US      0:58:21.4 0:58:21.4 14:35 64  36.9       5        M 60-64   
198   565  E. Bryan              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:58:42.5 0:58:42.5 14:41 7   43.2       3        F 1- 9    
199   681  Jaimie Frazier        F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:58:42.5 0:58:42.5 14:41 26  32.7       9        F 25-29   
200   997  Larry Waterson        M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:58:50.2 0:58:50.2 14:43 60  35.3       6        M 60-64   
201   729  Danielle Harrison     F      Milan                  MI    US      0:58:51.1 0:58:51.1 14:43 43  34.2       18       F 40-44   
202   985  Gretchen Tucholski    F      North Royalton         OH    US      0:59:06.0 0:59:06.0 14:47 43  34.1       19       F 40-44   
203   940  Kathy Smets           F      Sanford                FL    US      0:59:16.9 0:59:16.9 14:49 49  36.0       12       F 45-49   
204   929  Stephanie Schultz     F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:59:18.9 0:59:18.9 14:50 61  41.5       2        F 60-64   
205   555  Robyn Bouman          F      Spring                 TX    US      0:59:22.6 0:59:22.6 14:51 50  36.3       15       F 50-54   
206   678  Dawn Foster           F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:59:25.5 0:59:25.5 14:51 39  33.0       12       F 35-39   
207   807  Vickie Lisec          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:59:30.6 0:59:30.6 14:53 57  39.3       8        F 55-59   
208   641  Marie Eidson          F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      0:59:51.6 0:59:51.6 14:58 57  39.1       9        F 55-59   
209   908  Jennifer Rodriguez    F      winter park            FL    US      1:00:06.2 1:00:06.2 15:02 39  32.7       13       F 35-39   
210   610  Wayne Crandall        M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:00:11.8 1:00:11.8 15:03 63  35.4       7        M 60-64   
211   759  Gary Jacobs           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:00:22.3 1:00:22.3 15:06 52  32.2       12       M 50-54   
212   760  Kathleen Jacobs       F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:00:22.4 1:00:22.4 15:06 46  34.2       13       F 45-49   
213   558  Regina Brinkle        F      Sanford                FL    US      1:00:48.0 1:00:48.0 15:12 59  39.4       10       F 55-59   
214   957  Tim Sterling          M      Deltona                FL    US      1:01:08.4 1:01:08.4 15:17 49  31.0       12       M 45-49   
215   689  Dianne Gardner        F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:02:06.3 1:02:06.3 15:32 68  43.5       3        F 65-69   
216   573  Mark Burton           M      Davenport              FL    US      1:02:32.4 1:02:32.4 15:38 44  29.2       16       M 40-44   
217   572  Brianne Burton        F      Davenport              FL    US      1:02:32.5 1:02:32.5 15:38 33  30.8       12       F 30-34   
218   881  Samuel Piper          M      Longwood               FL    US      1:02:33.0 1:02:33.0 15:38 58  32.7       11       M 55-59   
219   918  Dan Rutkowski         M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:02:39.1 1:02:39.1 15:40 43  28.9       17       M 40-44   
220   917  C. Rutkowski          F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:02:53.9 1:02:53.9 15:43 5   44.0       4        F 1- 9    
221   1015 Missy Wood            F      Chattanooga            TN    US      1:03:10.1 1:03:10.1 15:48 46  32.7       14       F 45-49   
222   946  Robyn Smith           F      PALM COAST             FL    US      1:03:13.0 1:03:13.0 15:48 57  37.0       11       F 55-59   
223   773  Trish Kabus           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:03:13.0 1:03:13.0 15:48 50  34.1       16       F 50-54   
224   852  Carla Mueller         F      Deland                 FL    US      1:03:29.6 1:03:29.6 15:52 51  34.3       17       F 50-54   
225   1029 Martha Foster         F                                           1:03:29.8 1:03:29.8 15:52 56  36.4       12       F 55-59   
226   876  Peggy Pennington      F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      1:03:48.1 1:03:48.1 15:57 34  30.2       13       F 30-34   
227   645  Brandon Erlichman     M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:03:49.2 1:03:49.2 15:57 23  26.5       2        M 19-24   
228   875  Werner Pennardt       M      Bradenton              FL    US      1:03:57.7 1:03:57.7 15:59 75  38.3       2        M 70-99   
229   1017 Lesley Wright         F      Daytona Beachd         FL    US      1:04:29.6 1:04:29.6 16:07 60  37.7       3        F 60-64   
230   811  Joey Litz             M      Palm Coast             FL    US      1:05:09.5 1:05:09.5 16:17 18  26.0       2        M 1- 9    
231   796  Ramona Lashbrook      F      Titusville             FL    US      1:06:06.7 1:06:06.7 16:32 49  32.2       15       F 45-49   
232   872  Nayra Pedreira        F      São Paulo                   BR      1:06:21.0 1:06:21.0 16:35 38  29.4       14       F 35-39   
233   757  Alicia Ihnken         F      Edgewater              FL    US      1:06:24.0 1:06:24.0 16:36 46  31.1       16       F 45-49   
234   863  Bianca Ovalles        F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      1:06:34.5 1:06:34.5 16:39 14  31.1       4        F 10-14   
235   670  Roger Fink            M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:07:19.1 1:07:19.1 16:50 62  31.4       8        M 60-64   
236   626  Anna M. Diaz          F      Deland                 FL    US      1:07:34.3 1:07:34.3 16:54 58  35.0       13       F 55-59   
237   1038 Arlow Triplett        M                                           1:08:03.1 1:08:03.1 17:01 40  26.1       18       M 40-44   
238   953  Doreen Spooner        F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:08:42.9 1:08:42.9 17:11 49  31.0       17       F 45-49   
239   835  Margaret-Ann McGovern F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:08:43.0 1:08:43.0 17:11 51  31.7       18       F 50-54   
240   834  Margaret McGovern     F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:08:43.6 1:08:43.6 17:11 73  42.3       2        F 70-99   
241   728  Beth Harper           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:08:49.1 1:08:49.1 17:12 56  33.6       14       F 55-59   
242   716  M. Guevara            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:08:49.1 1:08:49.1 17:12 9   34.2       5        F 1- 9    
243   766  Rainee Jessup         F      Apopka                 FL    US      1:08:55.1 1:08:55.1 17:14 13  30.7       5        F 10-14   
244   1039 Melissa Triplett      F                                           1:09:22.5 1:09:22.5 17:21 32  27.7       14       F 30-34   
245   582  Elizabeth Carpenter   F      Deltona                FL    US      1:10:41.8 1:10:41.8 17:40 43  28.5       20       F 40-44   
246   998  Susan Weis            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:11:09.0 1:11:09.0 17:47 76  42.8       3        F 70-99   
247   665  R. Fialka             F      Cape Coral             FL    US      1:11:09.5 1:11:09.5 17:47 5   38.9       6        F 1- 9    
248   721  Jay Gunter            M      Deltona                FL    US      1:11:37.9 1:11:37.9 17:54 51  26.9       13       M 50-54   
249   557  Mathew Bowling        M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:11:49.4 1:11:49.4 17:57 54  27.5       14       M 50-54   
250   628  Jessica Dibenedetto   F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:12:01.2 1:12:01.2 18:00 26  26.7       10       F 25-29   
251   812  Jonathan Litz         M      Palm Coast             FL    US      1:12:04.0 1:12:04.0 18:01 15  24.3       4        M 15-18   
252   1067 Mamie Reid            F                                           1:12:24.9 1:12:24.9 18:06 52  30.4       19       F 50-54   
253   1068 Conrad Reid           M                                           1:12:26.0 1:12:26.0 18:07 52  26.9       15       M 50-54   
254   1046 Robin Rodriguez       F                                           1:13:08.8 1:13:08.8 18:17 52  30.1       20       F 50-54   
255   765  A. Jessup             F      Apopka                 FL    US      1:13:41.0 1:13:41.0 18:25 12  29.4       6        F 10-14   
256   984  Wendy Truax           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:13:49.8 1:13:49.8 18:27 55  30.9       15       F 55-59   
257   983  Scott Truax           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:13:50.7 1:13:50.7 18:28 58  27.7       12       M 55-59   
258   971  Sara Sullivan         F      Denton                 TX    US      1:13:58.3 1:13:58.3 18:30 24  26.0       12       F 19-24   
259   564  Michelle Bruney       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:14:01.3 1:14:01.3 18:30 37  26.3       15       F 35-39   
260   1042 Kellie Cofer          F                                           1:16:43.4 1:16:43.4 19:11 48  27.5       18       F 45-49   
261   1061 Shirley Okhavation    F                                           1:18:10.7 1:18:10.7 19:33 66  33.6       4        F 65-69   
262   897  Lois Reisinger        F      Columbia Station       OH    US      1:18:29.3 1:18:29.3 19:37 58  30.2       16       F 55-59   
263   868  Stacie Page           F      College Grove          TN    US      1:18:37.2 1:18:37.2 19:39 45  26.0       19       F 45-49   
264   1002 Jan White             F      College Grove          TN    US      1:18:38.5 1:18:38.5 19:40 69  34.8       5        F 65-69   
265   748  James Hollenbeck      M      Norfolk                VA    US      1:18:48.1 1:18:48.1 19:42 52  24.7       16       M 50-54   
266   810  Andrew Litz           M      Palm Coast             FL    US      1:21:51.6 1:21:51.6 20:28 14  21.8       6        M 10-14   
267   898  Sandra Richmond       F      Palm Coast             FL    US      1:21:52.2 1:21:52.2 20:28 72  35.0       4        F 70-99   
268   630  A. DiMone             M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:22:14.5 1:22:14.5 20:34 3              3        M 1- 9    
269   1056 Robert Hill           M                                           1:22:35.8 1:22:35.8 20:39 67  26.8       8        M 65-69   
270   717  S. Guevara            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:23:41.8 1:23:41.8 20:55 7   30.3       7        F 1- 9    
271   715  Katrina Guevara       F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:23:45.0 1:23:45.0 20:56 34  23.0       15       F 30-34   
272   938  Kaytlin Sjostedt      F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:23:45.1 1:23:45.1 20:56 24  22.9       13       F 19-24   
273   553  E. Bobak              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:24:29.3 1:24:29.3 21:07 6   30.3       4        M 1- 9    
274   677  Eric Forbes           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:24:30.9 1:24:30.9 21:08 45  21.8       13       M 45-49   
275   1033 Leah Dobbs            F      Deltona                              1:25:04.6 1:25:04.6 21:16 48  24.8       20       F 45-49   
276   707  Lisa Groover          F      Glennville             GA    US      1:25:17.5 1:25:17.5 21:19 51  25.6       21       F 50-54   
277   809  Ralph Little          M      Holly Hill             FL    US      1:26:32.5 1:26:32.5 21:38 65  25.1       9        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Ventura 990 38  4       M      Ormond beach FL US 26:29.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Deja Davis 617 20  1       F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:28 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Dodd 633 51  6       M      Ormond beach FL US 27:36.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bego Lopez 816 48  7       F      Deland FL US 28:08.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     R. Deaton 619 8   97      M      Daytona Beach FL US 43:47.2   
2     Joey Litz 811 18  230     M      Palm Coast FL US    1:05:09.5 
3     A. DiMone 630 3   268     M      Ormond Beach FL US  1:22:14.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anderson White 1001 14  15      M      Signal Mtn TN US   32:12.3 
2     J. Crowley     613  11  51      M      Ormond Beach FL US 38:40.1 
3     Charles Nicely 1052 14  78      M                         41:33.4 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Grube    711 21  23      M      El Reno OK US      33:27.7   
2     Brandon Erlichman 645 23  227     M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:03:49.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mark Mease   839 27  17      M      Edgewater FL US        32:18.0 
2     Jon Chu      590 26  22      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:15.4 
3     Joshua Grube 712 28  83      M      Daytona Beach FL US    42:13.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christopher Brugler 562 31  14      M      Dallas TX US        30:07.1 
2     Paul Leidigh        802 31  20      M      Mechanicsburg PA US 33:08.8 
3     Kevin Rybicki       922 32  37      M      Ormond Beach FL US  36:29.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Juan Guevara      714 35  28      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 35:17.2 
2     Anderson Ferreira 657 38  62      M      São Paulo  BR         39:53.1 
3     Tony Raduano      887 38  65      M      Parkville MD US        40:17.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Troy White         1004 44  11      M      Signal Mtn TN US    29:23.2 
2     James Whitterton   1041 42  12      M                          29:36.2 
3     Alexander Pandelos 869  43  29      M      South Daytona FL US 35:35.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sean Black   550  48  8       M      melbourne FL US   28:25.5 
2     Rick Wood    1016 47  31      M      Chattanooga TN US 35:36.7 
3     Maury Nicely 1053 45  41      M                        36:50.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Thomas Esmont  646 50  13      M      Orlando FL US       30:06.3 
2     Randy Lynch    818 50  30      M      Daytona Beach FL US 35:35.8 
3     John McClellan 832 52  39      M      Port Orange FL US   36:45.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Rick Peterson  1048 58  10      M      Maple Grove                28:56.8 
2     Andrew Juster  772  55  34      M      DAYTONA BEACH SHORES FL US 36:03.9 
3     Manolo Marquez 827  57  38      M      Deland FL US               36:33.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Dunkle    636 64  46      M      Oviedo FL US      37:35.9 
2     Steven Smith  950 60  86      M      Port Orange FL US 42:21.9 
3     Brad Cochrane 596 63  109     M      Port Orange FL US 44:36.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jim Longstreet 815 65  74      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:22.2 
2     Raymond Krutz  789 66  77      M      Ormond Beach FL US     41:28.7 
3     Arlow Triplett 982 69  94      M      Daytona Beach FL US    43:01.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Walter Kowalczyk 785 75  169     M      Deltona FL US   52:21.6   
2     Werner Pennardt  875 75  228     M      Bradenton FL US 1:03:57.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     S. Wilder 1008 8   141     F      The Woodlands TX US 48:04.4 
2     A. Fialka 661  9   187     F      Cape Coral FL US    55:56.0 
3     E. Bryan  565  7   198     F      Cincinnati OH US    58:42.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Hoffman 742 12  117     F      Ormond Beach FL US 45:18.3 
2     A. Leitelt 803 10  163     F      Port Orange FL US  50:56.3 
3     P. Fialka  664 11  196     F      Cape Coral FL US   58:17.1 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alyssa Bayliff 545 19  3       F      Ormond Beach FL US  25:31.3 
2     Shaun Casey    584 23  9       F      Daytona Beach FL US 28:35.6 
3     Amber Bayliff  546 24  21      F      Ormond Beach FL US  33:14.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Megan Tramaglini   1027 26  2       F      Pittsburgh              25:29.6 
2     Brielle Kardashian 774  26  33      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 36:01.5 
3     Sonnie Smith       949  26  40      F      Apopka FL US            36:47.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Pokswinski 883 34  19      F      Ormond Beach FL US 32:58.3 
2     Jaime Hawkins    733 33  36      F      Lake Mary FL US    36:28.0 
3     Ashlee Malone    821 30  50      F      Deltona FL US      38:27.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amy Fedock    654 35  16      F      Mount Dora FL US   32:17.7 
2     Katie Kitchen 783 35  26      F      Conyers GA US      34:15.1 
3     Jessy Fox     680 36  56      F      Ormond Beach FL US 39:29.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mica Lill       806 41  18      F      Ormond Beach FL US 32:29.3 
2     Anne Dobrolecki 632 42  24      F      Windermere FL US   33:31.5 
3     Stephanie Lanke 794 42  63      F      Terre Haute IN US  40:01.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kris Subasavage  965  48  43      F      Acworth GA US   37:06.0 
2     Maureen Anderson 533  49  52      F      Brunswick OH US 38:58.3 
3     Lynn Kolter      1057 46  60      F                      39:34.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patty Fennell   656  52  44      F      Ormond Beach FL US 37:11.7 
2     Renee Stimson   1062 50  79      F      New Smyrna Beach   41:50.4 
3     Michelle LaMoia 792  50  87      F      Port Orange FL US  42:26.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Murphy 853 56  92      F      Flagler Beach FL US 42:56.5 
2     Kathy Hart  731 58  108     F      Port Orange FL US   44:36.7 
3     Mary2 Synk  975 58  120     F      Rockledge FL US     45:44.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Mary Synk         974  61  145     F      Daytona Beach FL US  48:35.9   
2     Stephanie Schultz 929  61  204     F      Ormond Beach FL US   59:18.9   
3     Lesley Wright     1017 60  229     F      Daytona Beachd FL US 1:04:29.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anice Fawcett  650 66  100     F      Port Orange FL US 43:52.1   
2     Donna Thomas   980 66  150     F      Lynn Haven FL US  49:20.1   
3     Dianne Gardner 689 68  215     F      Port Orange FL US 1:02:06.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Cler Hudgins      751 71  181     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 54:49.1   
2     Margaret McGovern 834 73  240     F      Port Orange FL US      1:08:43.6 
3     Susan Weis        998 76  246     F      Ormond Beach FL US     1:11:09.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.