Results For
11th Annual North Penn VIRTUAL 5K

Lansdale, PA 19446
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     331  Josiah McCall             M      Telford       PA    US      0:17:53      5:45  18  72.7                         
2     316  Brendan O’Toole         M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:18:24      5:55  19  70.6                         
3     302  Tristan Misko             M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:18:58      6:06  19  68.5                         
4     284  Bill Robbins - NPSD       M      Maple Glen    PA    US      0:21:32      6:56  39  63.2       1        M3039    
5     305  Brian Johnson             M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:21:36      6:57  18  60.2       1        M1519    
6     289  Pete Nicholson            M      Quakertown    PA    US      0:21:53      7:03  39  62.2       2        M3039    
7     304  Mike Shive                M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:22:46      7:20  54  66.8       1        M5059    
8     323  Jackson Kiss              M      Warrington    PA    US      0:23:00      7:24  15  58.5       2        M1519    
9     301  Logan Macosko             M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:23:17      7:30  18  55.8       3        M1519    
10    239  C. Albano                 M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:24:17      7:49  12  59.4       1        M0114    
11    321  Meghan Smith              F      Avondale      PA    US      0:24:20      7:50  27  60.7       1        F2029    
12    318  Kyle Milbrand             M      Ambler        PA    US      0:24:55      8:01  41  55.4       1        M4049    
13    2764 Jeffrey Ruoss             M      Tempe         AZ    US      0:25:21      8:10  39  53.7       3        M3039    
14    286  Scott Swindells - NPSD    M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:25:21      8:10  41  54.4       2        M4049    
15    324  Natalie Gordon            F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:25:21      8:10  13  63.6       1        F0114    
16    291  Matt Edwards              M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:25:22      8:10  39  53.7       4        M3039    
17    228  E. Seward                 M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:25:29      8:12  11  58.5       2        M0114    
18    2777 Tom Prykowski - NPSD      M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:25:34      8:14  29  50.8       1        M2029    
19    2768 Nicholas Korchowsky       M      Gilbertsville PA    US      0:25:44      8:17  37  52.1       5        M3039    
20    317  Geoff Gipson              M      North Wales   PA    US      0:25:52      8:20  41  53.4       3        M4049    
21    2746 Zachary Hitner - NPSD     M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:25:56      8:21  32  50.4       6        M3039    
22    281  Mike Hertz - NPSD         M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:26:45      8:37  34  49.3       7        M3039    
23    300  Timothy Blockson          M      Telford       PA    US      0:26:50      8:38  49  54.5       4        M4049    
24    2779 Glenn Jayne - NPSD        M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:26:52      8:39  40  51.1       5        M4049    
25    322  Susanna Kiss              F      Warrington    PA    US      0:26:56      8:40  43  57.4       1        F4049    
26    320  Christopher Toto          M      North Wales   PA    US      0:26:59      8:41  53  56.0       2        M5059    
27    2752 Lorraine Jackson          F      Flourtown     PA    US      0:27:07      8:44  40  55.9       2        F4049    
28    2755 Jarad Schneider           M      Hatfield      PA    US      0:27:09      8:44  40  50.5       6        M4049    
29    212  M. Brown                  F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:27:24      8:49  11  61.7       2        F0114    
30    217  C. Crowley                F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:27:25      8:49  12  60.1       3        F0114    
31    240  N. Watts                  M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:27:25      8:49  12  52.6       3        M0114    
32    327  L. Bigelow                M                                  0:27:30      8:51  12  52.5       4        M0114    
33    326  Katelyn Folweiler         F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:27:53      8:58  15  55.6       1        F1519    
34    2760 John Dale                 M      North Wales   PA    US      0:27:59      9:00  58  56.2       3        M5059    
35    2767 Anne Marie Legates        F      Colmar        PA    US      0:28:04      9:02  45  56.0       3        F4049    
36    293  Jami Behm                 F      North Wales   PA    US      0:28:14      9:05  39  53.4       1        F3039    
37    319  Adrianna Gipson           F      North Wales   PA    US      0:28:25      9:09  40  53.4       4        F4049    
38    2751 Joelle Lavin              F      Norristown    PA    US      0:28:35      9:12  31  51.7       2        F3039    
39    2781 L. Oberst                 F                          US      0:29:06      9:22  10  59.7       4        F0114    
40    288  Amber Somers - NPSD       F      Pottstown     PA    US      0:29:18      9:26  36  50.9       3        F3039    
41    233  K. Barwis                 F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:29:40      9:33  11  57.0       5        F0114    
42    333  RICH CLOWSER              M      Harleysville  PA    US      0:29:40      9:33  50  49.7       4        M5059    
43    2757 W. Crowley                M      Hatfield      PA    US      0:30:04      9:41  10  51.7       5        M0114    
44    2756 Shawn Crowley             M      Hatfield      PA    US      0:30:05      9:41  44  46.9       7        M4049    
45    2749 Anna Evich                F      Ambler        PA    US      0:30:39      9:52  27  48.2       2        F2029    
46    332  Howard Reid               M      Hatfield      PA    US      0:30:42      9:53  56  50.3       5        M5059    
47    2778 Annie Baklycki            F      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:31:10      10:02 41  48.9       5        F4049    
48    329  Richard Kull              M      North Wales   PA    US      0:31:33      10:09 62  51.5       1        M6069    
49    314  Elizabeth Gregg           F      Horsham       PA    US      0:32:05      10:20 45  49.0       6        F4049    
50    2753 Anthony Bonagura          M      North Wales   PA    US      0:32:07      10:20 54  47.4       6        M5059    
51    2744 Donna Coyle - NPSD        F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:32:10      10:21 47  49.7       7        F4049    
52    257  C. Handly                 M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:32:23      10:25 12  44.6       6        M0114    
53    227  J. Welhaf                 M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:32:24      10:26 12  44.5       7        M0114    
54    232  A. Barwis                 F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:32:44      10:32 12  50.4       6        F0114    
55    237  W. Beidelman              M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:32:53      10:35 11  45.4       8        M0114    
56    325  Robert Louis              M      North Wales   PA    US      0:32:55      10:36 71  53.7       1        M7099    
57    276  Kellieanne Gazak-NPSD     F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:33:07      10:40 30  44.6       4        F3039    
58    266  Maddie Klun               F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:33:07      10:40 30  44.6       5        F3039    
59    260  J. Long                   M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:33:24      10:45 11  44.7       9        M0114    
60    246  S. Lawrence               F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:33:33      10:48 11  50.4       7        F0114    
61    290  Sara Rattigan             F      Royersford    PA    US      0:33:46      10:52 33  43.8       6        F3039    
62    225  K. Hervieux               F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:34:22      11:04 11  49.2       8        F0114    
63    242  C. Ballantine             M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:34:22      11:04 12  42.0       10       M0114    
64    241  G. Xavier                 M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:34:37      11:09 12  41.7       11       M0114    
65    2765 Connor Schnaars           M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:35:06      11:18 13  40.0       12       M0114    
66    313  Lori LeFevre              F      Willow Grove  PA    US      0:36:06      11:37 54  47.8       1        F5059    
67    315  Kellyann Johnson          F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:36:07      11:37 47  44.3       8        F4049    
68    219  C. Kelly                  M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:36:28      11:44 11  40.9       13       M0114    
69    2750 Jackie Giammarco          F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:36:34      11:46 35  40.7       7        F3039    
70    308  Don Meese                 M                                  0:36:38      11:47 68  46.7       2        M6069    
71    310  Alexandra Bauer           F      Doylestown    PA    US      0:37:04      11:56 28  39.8       3        F2029    
72    275  Krissy Gutowski           F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:37:05      11:56 30  39.8       8        F3039    
73    330  Dave Wetherill - NPSD     M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:37:24      12:02 59  42.3       7        M5059    
74    306  Debbie Ney                F      Chalfont      PA    US      0:37:34      12:05 62  50.6       1        F6069    
75    256  N. Adcock                 M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:37:46      12:09 12  38.2       14       M0114    
76    206  M. Soule                  F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:37:48      12:10 12  43.6       9        F0114    
77    328  Dale Spizziri             M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:37:57      12:13 17  34.5       4        M1519    
78    2761 C. Albano                 F      Hatfield      PA    US      0:37:59      12:14 10  45.8       10       F0114    
79    2754 Logan Gillmer             M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:38:01      12:14 17  34.5       5        M1519    
80    2762 Mike Albano               M      Hatfield      PA    US      0:38:03      12:15 42  36.5       8        M4049    
81    336  H. Barwis                 F      Hatfield      PA    US      0:38:05      12:15 8   48.8       11       F0114    
82    2743 Charlene Barwis - NPSD    F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:38:05      12:15 39  39.6       9        F3039    
83    267  Lora Konyk - NPSD         F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:38:07      12:16 50  43.3       2        F5059    
84    2769 Tina Zisk - NPSD          F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:38:12      12:18 40  39.7       9        F4049    
85    249  N. Bensmil                F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:38:17      12:19 11  44.1       12       F0114    
86    312  Sarah Heath               F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:38:26      12:22 13  41.9       13       F0114    
87    2770 M. Adarayan               F      Cedars        PA    US      0:38:35      12:25 11  43.8       14       F0114    
88    205  A. Cummiskey              F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:38:38      12:26 12  42.7       15       F0114    
89    231  M. Zisk                   F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:39:01      12:33 10  44.6       16       F0114    
90    222  G. Zaffarano              F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:39:02      12:34 10  44.5       17       F0114    
91    303  Susan Long                F                          US      0:39:03      12:34 54  44.2       3        F5059    
92    2772 colleen maksin            F      Hatfield      PA    US      0:39:09      12:36 36  38.1       10       F3039    
93    226  J. Legates                M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:39:37      12:45 12  36.4       15       M0114    
94    2773 g. lypka                  M      Hatfield      PA    US      0:39:39      12:46 12  36.4       16       M0114    
95    2763 O. Schnaars               F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:39:47      12:48 10  43.7       18       F0114    
96    2766 Damian Cutillo            M      San Diego     CA    US      0:39:47      12:48 39  34.2       8        M3039    
97    2759 Jenny Schmidt - NPSD      F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:39:51      12:50 50  41.4       4        F5059    
98    292  Kyle Hassler              M      Reading       PA    US      0:40:03      12:53 36  33.3       9        M3039    
99    203  E. Brey                   F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:07      13:14 11  41.1       19       F0114    
100   258  A. Chavous                F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:08      13:14 12  40.1       20       F0114    
101   235  J. Ortiz                  F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:08      13:14 12  40.1       21       F0114    
102   262  M. Moore                  F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:11      13:15 12  40.0       22       F0114    
103   261  J. Coleman                M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:11      13:15 12  35.0       17       M0114    
104   218  H. Hunsburger             M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:13      13:16 12  35.0       18       M0114    
105   245  H. Moylan                 F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:14      13:16 10  42.2       23       F0114    
106   2771 Susan Soule               F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:14      13:16 50  40.1       5        F5059    
107   273  Wendy Stover - NPSD       F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:15      13:17 49  39.6       10       F4049    
108   204  Hannah Gendron            F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:24      13:20 23  35.7       4        F2029    
109   202  M. O'Donnell              F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:26      13:20 9   43.3       24       F0114    
110   238  F. Rowe                   F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:43      13:26 12  39.5       25       F0114    
111   220  A. Dahms                  F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:41:46      13:27 12  39.5       26       F0114    
112   294  Amanda Oberst - NPSD      F      Telford       PA    US      0:42:03      13:32 40  36.1       11       F4049    
113   285  Annie Robbins - NPSD      F      Maple Glen    PA    US      0:42:05      13:33 41  36.2       12       F4049    
114   265  Kim Mason - NPSD          F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:42:23      13:39 30  34.8       11       F3039    
115   271  Nicole Worthington - NPSD F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:42:24      13:39 46  37.4       13       F4049    
116   244  R. Shultz                 F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:44:36      14:21 11  37.9       27       F0114    
117   224  C. Wallace                M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:44:55      14:27 11  33.2       19       M0114    
118   2745 Robin Watts               F      Hatfield      PA    US      0:45:01      14:29 50  36.7       6        F5059    
119   2747 N. Clemmer                F      Harleysville  PA    US      0:45:15      14:34 7   42.6       28       F0114    
120   2748 Trish Clemmer - NPSD      F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:45:16      14:34 34  32.8       12       F3039    
121   2774 Shana Deininger - NPSD    F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:45:16      14:34 48  35.7       14       F4049    
122   2775 Brandi Hervieux - NPSD    F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:45:16      14:34 46  35.0       15       F4049    
123   229  K. Braster                F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:45:20      14:35 10  38.3       29       F0114    
124   252  H. Polameddy              F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:45:22      14:36 11  37.3       30       F0114    
125   230  V. Ramos                  F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:46:36      15:00 11  36.3       31       F0114    
126   247  M. Ahmed                  M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:46:40      15:01 12  30.9       20       M0114    
127   311  Lisa Andrey - NPSD        F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:46:58      15:07 56  37.7       7        F5059    
128   309  Shana Kulp                F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:46:58      15:07 34  31.6       13       F3039    
129   207  A. O'Donnell              F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:47:11      15:11 10  36.8       32       F0114    
130   2776 RACHEL M ODONNELL         F                                  0:47:11      15:11 40  32.1       16       F4049    
131   2758 Alison Chapman - NPSD     F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:47:14      15:12 23  31.3       5        F2029    
132   259  E. Turner                 F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:47:55      15:25 12  34.4       33       F0114    
133   221  A. Cole                   F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:48:08      15:30 11  35.1       34       F0114    
134   254  D. Brasch                 F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:48:11      15:31 11  35.1       35       F0114    
135   251  D. Erebor                 F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:48:24      15:35 11  34.9       36       F0114    
136   335  A. Cavanaugh              F      Hatfield      PA    US      0:50:10      16:09 11  33.7       37       F0114    
137   282  Katie Kelley - NPSD       F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:50:34      16:17 40  30.0       17       F4049    
138   283  Kristen Panaski - NPSD    F      Lansdale      PA    US      0:50:35      16:17 38  29.7       14       F3039    
139   248  Y. Chaudhry               M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:51:59      16:44 11  28.7       21       M0114    
140   243  P. Ghebrial               M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:53:06      17:05 11  28.1       22       M0114    
141   270  Mike McNerney - NPSD      M      Lansdale      PA    US      0:53:07      17:06 63  30.8       3        M6069    


Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Age Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ====== ============== ===== 
1     Josiah McCall     331 18  M      Telford PA US  17:53 
2     Brendan O’Toole 316 19  M      Lansdale PA US 18:24 
3     Tristan Misko     302 19  M      Lansdale PA US 18:58 


Male 1-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     C. Albano       239  12  10      Lansdale PA US 24:17 
2     E. Seward       228  11  17      Lansdale PA US 25:29 
3     N. Watts        240  12  31      Lansdale PA US 27:25 
4     L. Bigelow      327  12  32                     27:30 
5     W. Crowley      2757 10  43      Hatfield PA US 30:04 
6     C. Handly       257  12  52      Lansdale PA US 32:23 
7     J. Welhaf       227  12  53      Lansdale PA US 32:24 
8     W. Beidelman    237  11  55      Lansdale PA US 32:53 
9     J. Long         260  11  59      Lansdale PA US 33:24 
10    C. Ballantine   242  12  63      Lansdale PA US 34:22 
11    G. Xavier       241  12  64      Lansdale PA US 34:37 
12    Connor Schnaars 2765 13  65      Lansdale PA US 35:06 
13    C. Kelly        219  11  68      Lansdale PA US 36:28 
14    N. Adcock       256  12  75      Lansdale PA US 37:46 
15    J. Legates      226  12  93      Lansdale PA US 39:37 
16    g. lypka        2773 12  94      Hatfield PA US 39:39 
17    J. Coleman      261  12  103     Lansdale PA US 41:11 
18    H. Hunsburger   218  12  104     Lansdale PA US 41:13 
19    C. Wallace      224  11  117     Lansdale PA US 44:55 
20    M. Ahmed        247  12  126     Lansdale PA US 46:40 
21    Y. Chaudhry     248  11  139     Lansdale PA US 51:59 
22    P. Ghebrial     243  11  140     Lansdale PA US 53:06 


Female 1-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Natalie Gordon 324  13  15      Lansdale PA US     25:21 
2     M. Brown       212  11  29      Lansdale PA US     27:24 
3     C. Crowley     217  12  30      Lansdale PA US     27:25 
4     L. Oberst      2781 10  39        US               29:06 
5     K. Barwis      233  11  41      Lansdale PA US     29:40 
6     A. Barwis      232  12  54      Lansdale PA US     32:44 
7     S. Lawrence    246  11  60      Lansdale PA US     33:33 
8     K. Hervieux    225  11  62      Lansdale PA US     34:22 
9     M. Soule       206  12  76      Lansdale PA US     37:48 
10    C. Albano      2761 10  78      Hatfield PA US     37:59 
11    H. Barwis      336  8   81      Hatfield PA US     38:05 
12    N. Bensmil     249  11  85      Lansdale PA US     38:17 
13    Sarah Heath    312  13  86      Lansdale PA US     38:26 
14    M. Adarayan    2770 11  87      Cedars PA US       38:35 
15    A. Cummiskey   205  12  88      Lansdale PA US     38:38 
16    M. Zisk        231  10  89      Lansdale PA US     39:01 
17    G. Zaffarano   222  10  90      Lansdale PA US     39:02 
18    O. Schnaars    2763 10  95      Lansdale PA US     39:47 
19    E. Brey        203  11  99      Lansdale PA US     41:07 
20    A. Chavous     258  12  100     Lansdale PA US     41:08 
21    J. Ortiz       235  12  101     Lansdale PA US     41:08 
22    M. Moore       262  12  102     Lansdale PA US     41:11 
23    H. Moylan      245  10  105     Lansdale PA US     41:14 
24    M. O'Donnell   202  9   109     Lansdale PA US     41:26 
25    F. Rowe        238  12  110     Lansdale PA US     41:43 
26    A. Dahms       220  12  111     Lansdale PA US     41:46 
27    R. Shultz      244  11  116     Lansdale PA US     44:36 
28    N. Clemmer     2747 7   119     Harleysville PA US 45:15 
29    K. Braster     229  10  123     Lansdale PA US     45:20 
30    H. Polameddy   252  11  124     Lansdale PA US     45:22 
31    V. Ramos       230  11  125     Lansdale PA US     46:36 
32    A. O'Donnell   207  10  129     Lansdale PA US     47:11 
33    E. Turner      259  12  132     Lansdale PA US     47:55 
34    A. Cole        221  11  133     Lansdale PA US     48:08 
35    D. Brasch      254  11  134     Lansdale PA US     48:11 
36    D. Erebor      251  11  135     Lansdale PA US     48:24 
37    A. Cavanaugh   335  11  136     Hatfield PA US     50:10 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brian Johnson 305  18  5       Lansdale PA US   21:36 
2     Jackson Kiss  323  15  8       Warrington PA US 23:00 
3     Logan Macosko 301  18  9       Lansdale PA US   23:17 
4     Dale Spizziri 328  17  77      Lansdale PA US   37:57 
5     Logan Gillmer 2754 17  79      Lansdale PA US   38:01 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Katelyn Folweiler 326 15  33      Lansdale PA US 27:53 


Male 20-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Tom Prykowski - NPSD 2777 29  18      Lansdale PA US 25:34 


Female 20-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Meghan Smith          321  27  11      Avondale PA US   24:20 
2     Anna Evich            2749 27  45      Ambler PA US     30:39 
3     Alexandra Bauer       310  28  71      Doylestown PA US 37:04 
4     Hannah Gendron        204  23  108     Lansdale PA US   41:24 
5     Alison Chapman - NPSD 2758 23  131     Lansdale PA US   47:14 


Male 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Bill Robbins - NPSD   284  39  4       Maple Glen PA US    21:32 
2     Pete Nicholson        289  39  6       Quakertown PA US    21:53 
3     Jeffrey Ruoss         2764 39  13      Tempe AZ US         25:21 
4     Matt Edwards          291  39  16      Bethlehem PA US     25:22 
5     Nicholas Korchowsky   2768 37  19      Gilbertsville PA US 25:44 
6     Zachary Hitner - NPSD 2746 32  21      Lansdale PA US      25:56 
7     Mike Hertz - NPSD     281  34  22      Lansdale PA US      26:45 
8     Damian Cutillo        2766 39  96      San Diego CA US     39:47 
9     Kyle Hassler          292  36  98      Reading PA US       40:03 


Female 30-39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jami Behm              293  39  36      North Wales PA US 28:14 
2     Joelle Lavin           2751 31  38      Norristown PA US  28:35 
3     Amber Somers - NPSD    288  36  40      Pottstown PA US   29:18 
4     Kellieanne Gazak-NPSD  276  30  57      Lansdale PA US    33:07 
5     Maddie Klun            266  30  58      Lansdale PA US    33:07 
6     Sara Rattigan          290  33  61      Royersford PA US  33:46 
7     Jackie Giammarco       2750 35  69      Lansdale PA US    36:34 
8     Krissy Gutowski        275  30  72      Lansdale PA US    37:05 
9     Charlene Barwis - NPSD 2743 39  82      Lansdale PA US    38:05 
10    colleen maksin         2772 36  92      Hatfield PA US    39:09 
11    Kim Mason - NPSD       265  30  114     Lansdale PA US    42:23 
12    Trish Clemmer - NPSD   2748 34  120     Lansdale PA US    45:16 
13    Shana Kulp             309  34  128     Lansdale PA US    46:58 
14    Kristen Panaski - NPSD 283  38  138     Lansdale PA US    50:35 


Male 40-49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kyle Milbrand          318  41  12      Ambler PA US      24:55 
2     Scott Swindells - NPSD 286  41  14      Lansdale PA US    25:21 
3     Geoff Gipson           317  41  20      North Wales PA US 25:52 
4     Timothy Blockson       300  49  23      Telford PA US     26:50 
5     Glenn Jayne - NPSD     2779 40  24      Lansdale PA US    26:52 
6     Jarad Schneider        2755 40  28      Hatfield PA US    27:09 
7     Shawn Crowley          2756 44  44      Hatfield PA US    30:05 
8     Mike Albano            2762 42  80      Hatfield PA US    38:03 


Female 40-49
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Susanna Kiss              322  43  25      Warrington PA US   26:56 
2     Lorraine Jackson          2752 40  27      Flourtown PA US    27:07 
3     Anne Marie Legates        2767 45  35      Colmar PA US       28:04 
4     Adrianna Gipson           319  40  37      North Wales PA US  28:25 
5     Annie Baklycki            2778 41  47      Philadelphia PA US 31:10 
6     Elizabeth Gregg           314  45  49      Horsham PA US      32:05 
7     Donna Coyle - NPSD        2744 47  51      Lansdale PA US     32:10 
8     Kellyann Johnson          315  47  67      Lansdale PA US     36:07 
9     Tina Zisk - NPSD          2769 40  84      Lansdale PA US     38:12 
10    Wendy Stover - NPSD       273  49  107     Lansdale PA US     41:15 
11    Amanda Oberst - NPSD      294  40  112     Telford PA US      42:03 
12    Annie Robbins - NPSD      285  41  113     Maple Glen PA US   42:05 
13    Nicole Worthington - NPSD 271  46  115     Lansdale PA US     42:24 
14    Shana Deininger - NPSD    2774 48  121     Lansdale PA US     45:16 
15    Brandi Hervieux - NPSD    2775 46  122     Lansdale PA US     45:16 
16    RACHEL M ODONNELL         2776 40  130                        47:11 
17    Katie Kelley - NPSD       282  40  137     Lansdale PA US     50:34 


Male 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mike Shive            304  54  7       Lansdale PA US     22:46 
2     Christopher Toto      320  53  26      North Wales PA US  26:59 
3     John Dale             2760 58  34      North Wales PA US  27:59 
4     RICH CLOWSER          333  50  42      Harleysville PA US 29:40 
5     Howard Reid           332  56  46      Hatfield PA US     30:42 
6     Anthony Bonagura      2753 54  50      North Wales PA US  32:07 
7     Dave Wetherill - NPSD 330  59  73      Lansdale PA US     37:24 


Female 50-59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Lori LeFevre         313  54  66      Willow Grove PA US 36:06 
2     Lora Konyk - NPSD    267  50  83      Lansdale PA US     38:07 
3     Susan Long           303  54  91        US               39:03 
4     Jenny Schmidt - NPSD 2759 50  97      Lansdale PA US     39:51 
5     Susan Soule          2771 50  106     Lansdale PA US     41:14 
6     Robin Watts          2745 50  118     Hatfield PA US     45:01 
7     Lisa Andrey - NPSD   311  56  127     Lansdale PA US     46:58 


Male 60-69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Richard Kull         329 62  48      North Wales PA US 31:33 
2     Don Meese            308 68  70                        36:38 
3     Mike McNerney - NPSD 270 63  141     Lansdale PA US    53:07 


Female 60-69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Debbie Ney 306 62  74      Chalfont PA US 37:34 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert Louis 325 71  56      North Wales PA US 32:55 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.