Results For
11th Annual North Penn VIRTUAL 5K

Lansdale, PA 19446
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City         State Country Clock    Chip Pace      Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time     Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ======== ==== ========= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     77  Ryan Apple                M      Lansdale     PA    US      0:17:26       5:37      17  74.3       1        M1519    
2     86  Joe Ricci - HAT           M                         US      0:17:44       5:42      39  75.8       1        M3039    
3     3   Ian Kelly                 M      Lansdale     PA    US      0:17:48       5:44      18  72.2       2        M1519    
4     76  Kristin Ott - PD          F                         US      0:18:44       6:02                                       
5     84  Erik Kull                 M      North Wales  PA    US      0:22:17       7:10      19  57.7       3        M1519    
6     39  Michael Flynn - PD        M                         US      0:23:20       7:31      49  62.1       1        M4049    
7     41  Lisa Brunner - PD         F                         US      0:23:20       7:31      48  69.1       1        F4049    
8     85  Jonathan Winkle           M      Morrisville  PA    US      0:23:43       7:38      40  57.1       2        M4049    
9     83  Morgan Kull               F      North Wales  PA    US      0:24:03       7:44      22  61.3       1        F2029    
10    52  Denise Ricci - MONT       F                         US      0:24:58       8:02      41  60.9       2        F4049    
11    45  Todd Brunner - PF         M                         US      0:25:07       8:05      46  56.3       3        M4049    
12    71  Tom Prykowski - GS        M                         US      0:25:38       8:15      32  50.3       2        M3039    
13    51  Glenn Jayne - PD          M                         US      0:25:45       8:17      42  53.3       4        M4049    
14    55  Shannon McCracken - HS    F                         US      0:26:02       8:23      40  58.1       3        F4049    
15    69  Danielle O'Reilly - HS    F                         US      0:26:40       8:35      33  55.4       1        F3039    
16    81  Nick Bernstein            M      Pasadena     CA    US      0:26:57       8:40      44  51.8       5        M4049    
17    75  Nicholas Kraynak - TRANS  M                         US      0:28:22       9:08                                       
18    59  Amber Somers- HS          F                         US      0:28:44       9:15      38  52.1       2        F3039    
19    73  Corinne Sao - PD          F                         US      0:28:45       9:15      31  51.2       3        F3039    
20    1   Howard Reid               M      Hatfield     PA    US      0:29:20       9:26      58  53.2       1        M5059    
21    82  Richard Kull              M      North Wales  PA    US      0:29:30       9:30      64  55.7       1        M6069    
22    13  Alane Corrado - INGLE     F                         US      0:29:39       9:33      62  63.9       1        F6069    
23    66  Steph Brecht -ESC         F                         US      0:29:55       9:38      35  49.6       4        F3039    
24    80  Rodney Reiff              M      Harleysville PA    US      0:30:02       9:40      41  45.4       6        M4049    
25    64  Shana Kulp - ESC          F                         US      0:30:11       9:43      36  49.3       5        F3039    
26    72  Kaitlin Lindquist - NB    F                         US      0:30:30       9:49      31  48.3       6        F3039    
27    70  Phuong Huynh - HS         F                         US      0:31:16       10:04     32  47.2       7        F3039    
28    34  Donna Coyle - NW          F                         US      0:33:23       10:45     50  49.4       1        F5059    
29    10  Linda Westerlund - HS     F                         US      0:33:45       10:52     64  57.6       2        F6069    
30    4   Maryann Kelly             F      Lansdale     PA    US      0:35:45       11:30     51  46.6       2        F5059    
31    25  Kelly Bonsignore - HS     F                         US      0:36:40       11:48     54  47.0       3        F5059    
32    5   Robert Louis              M      North Wales  PA    US      0:37:05       11:56     73  48.9       1        M7099    
33    27  Lea Kwortnik - ESC        F                         US      0:37:33       12:05     54  45.9       4        F5059    
34    35  Laurie Preston - YORK     F                         US      0:37:46       12:09     50  43.6       5        F5059    
35    36  Janel Dalesio - WF        F                         US      0:39:24       12:41     50  41.8       6        F5059    
36    87  Christine Sirak           F      Green Lane   PA    US      0:40:24       13:00     53  42.2       7        F5059    
37    49  Dottie Capple - INGLE     F                         US      0:41:23       13:19     44  37.6       4        F4049    
38    40  Nicole Worthington - KULP F                         US      0:41:57       13:30     48  38.5       5        F4049    
39    8   Rita Hachen - PD          F                         US      0:42:36       13:43     64  45.7       3        F6069    
40    78  Kelly Bryan               F      Lansdale     PA    US      0:46:36       15:00     28  31.6       2        F2029    
41    46  Leigh Ann Staudenmeier PF F                         US      0:47:08       15:10     46  33.6       6        F4049    
42    53  Kristen Panaski - HS      F                         US      0:47:39       15:20     41  31.9       7        F4049    
43    18  Diane Kozeniewski - INGLE F                         US      0:48:42       15:41     61  38.4       4        F6069    
44    50  Kerry Byrnes - HS         F                         US      0:49:37       15:58     43  31.1       8        F4049    
45    21  Roseann Valone - HS       F                         US      0:50:17       16:11     60  36.8       5        F6069    
46    58  chera graziola - MONT     F                         US      0:55:00       17:42     39  27.4       8        F3039    
47    44  Meghan Hier - NB          F                         US      0:55:19       17:48     46  28.6       9        F4049    
48    9   Marcia Lucas - HS         F                         US      0:57:15       18:26     64  34.0       6        F6069    
49    74  Alexa Merrill - GS        F                         US      0:58:57       18:58     26  25.0       3        F2029    
50    68  Sharon Sobotkin - OAK     F                         US      0:58:57       18:58     34  25.1       9        F3039    
51    11  Bev Stanley - KULP        F                         US      0:59:00       18:59     63  32.5       7        F6069    
52    17  Sandra McPeak - KULP      F                         US      0:59:20       19:06     61  31.5       8        F6069    
53    67  Sonya Hoffman - GN        F                         US      1:01:31       19:48     34  24.1       10       F3039    
54    37  Melissa Waltrich - WF     F                         US      26:57:04      838:59:59 49  1.0        10       F4049    
55    7   Wendy Beatty-Burg KNAPP   F                         US      NONE                    65             9        F6069    
56    38  Michael Coulter - NASH    M                         US      NONE                    49             7        M4049    


Male 15-19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ryan Apple 77  17  1       Lansdale PA US    17:26 
2     Ian Kelly  3   18  3       Lansdale PA US    17:48 
3     Erik Kull  84  19  5       North Wales PA US 22:17 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Morgan Kull        83  22  9       North Wales PA US 24:03 
2     Kelly Bryan        78  28  40      Lansdale PA US    46:36 
3     Alexa Merrill - GS 74  26  49        US              58:57 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joe Ricci - HAT    86  39  2         US     17:44 
2     Tom Prykowski - GS 71  32  12        US     25:38 


Female 30-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Danielle O'Reilly - HS 69  33  15        US     26:40   
2     Amber Somers- HS       59  38  18        US     28:44   
3     Corinne Sao - PD       73  31  19        US     28:45   
4     Steph Brecht -ESC      66  35  23        US     29:55   
5     Shana Kulp - ESC       64  36  25        US     30:11   
6     Kaitlin Lindquist - NB 72  31  26        US     30:30   
7     Phuong Huynh - HS      70  32  27        US     31:16   
8     chera graziola - MONT  58  39  46        US     55:00   
9     Sharon Sobotkin - OAK  68  34  50        US     58:57   
10    Sonya Hoffman - GN     67  34  53        US     1:01:31 


Male 40-49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Michael Flynn - PD     39  49  6         US               23:20 
2     Jonathan Winkle        85  40  8       Morrisville PA US  23:43 
3     Todd Brunner - PF      45  46  11        US               25:07 
4     Glenn Jayne - PD       51  42  13        US               25:45 
5     Nick Bernstein         81  44  16      Pasadena CA US     26:57 
6     Rodney Reiff           80  41  24      Harleysville PA US 30:02 
7     Michael Coulter - NASH 38  49  56        US               NONE  


Female 40-49
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ========================= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Lisa Brunner - PD         41  48  7         US     23:20    
2     Denise Ricci - MONT       52  41  10        US     24:58    
3     Shannon McCracken - HS    55  40  14        US     26:02    
4     Dottie Capple - INGLE     49  44  37        US     41:23    
5     Nicole Worthington - KULP 40  48  38        US     41:57    
6     Leigh Ann Staudenmeier PF 46  46  41        US     47:08    
7     Kristen Panaski - HS      53  41  42        US     47:39    
8     Kerry Byrnes - HS         50  43  44        US     49:37    
9     Meghan Hier - NB          44  46  47        US     55:19    
10    Melissa Waltrich - WF     37  49  54        US     26:57:04 


Male 50-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Howard Reid 1   58  20      Hatfield PA US 29:20 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Donna Coyle - NW      34  50  28        US             33:23 
2     Maryann Kelly         4   51  30      Lansdale PA US   35:45 
3     Kelly Bonsignore - HS 25  54  31        US             36:40 
4     Lea Kwortnik - ESC    27  54  33        US             37:33 
5     Laurie Preston - YORK 35  50  34        US             37:46 
6     Janel Dalesio - WF    36  50  35        US             39:24 
7     Christine Sirak       87  53  36      Green Lane PA US 40:24 


Male 60-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Richard Kull 82  64  21      North Wales PA US 29:30 


Female 60-69
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Alane Corrado - INGLE     13  62  22        US     29:39 
2     Linda Westerlund - HS     10  64  29        US     33:45 
3     Rita Hachen - PD          8   64  39        US     42:36 
4     Diane Kozeniewski - INGLE 18  61  43        US     48:42 
5     Roseann Valone - HS       21  60  45        US     50:17 
6     Marcia Lucas - HS         9   64  48        US     57:15 
7     Bev Stanley - KULP        11  63  51        US     59:00 
8     Sandra McPeak - KULP      17  61  52        US     59:20 
9     Wendy Beatty-Burg KNAPP   7   65  55        US     NONE  


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert Louis 5   73  32      North Wales PA US 37:05 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.