Bedouin Dash - Glo N Go

Sat May 23, 2020 Muskogee, OK US 74401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                 Gender Chip    Age Division Division        
                                Time        Place                    
=== ==================== ====== ======= === ======== =============== 
74  Neil Strom           M      0:18:15 32  1        M3034           
23  Arizona HUMMINGBIRD  F      0:19:40 19  1        16 to 19 F      
41  TJ TIDWELL           M      0:20:26 34  2        M3034           
73  Detlef Galbreath     M      0:22:30 53  1        M5054           
11  Madison Carlton      F      0:22:34 17  2        16 to 19 F      
16  Carrie Johnson       F      0:23:31 38  1        F3539           
71  David Mead           M      0:23:51 39  1        M3539           
28  Landon Morrison      M      0:23:56 17  1        16 to 19 Male   
65  Austine Blake        F      0:24:35 27  1        F2529           
43  Clayton Turner       M      0:24:46 34  3        M3034           
63  Michael Stevenson    M      0:25:32 53  2        M5054           
72  Lance Crawley        M      0:26:29 50  3        M5054           
13  Jack Day             M      0:26:39 50  4        M5054           
17  Karla Gibson         F      0:27:01 49  1        F4549           
22  Toby Hummingbird     F      0:27:02 49  2        F4549           
36  Meriah Stowers       F      0:27:09 28  2        F2529           
27  Scott Morrison       M      0:27:29 39  2        M3539           
70  Shannon Brawley      F      0:27:50 46  3        F4549           
68  Levi Fewell          M      0:28:07 33  4        M3034           
49  John Wilcoxson       M      0:28:39 46  1        M4549           
12  Susanne Carney       F      0:28:51 56  1        F5559           
55  James Miller         M      0:28:52 51  5        M5054           
34  Larry Smith          M      0:29:09 51  6        M5054           
10  Kristy Carlton       F      0:29:49 41  1        F4044           
48  David Ward           M      0:29:58 36  3        M3539           
35  Justin Stowers       M      0:30:02 32  5        M3034           
58  Joshua Crissler      M      0:30:46 26  1        M2529           
1   Leroy Adams          M      0:31:12 56  1        M5559           
53  Joshua Willingham    M      0:31:20 37  4        M3539           
21  Lohuimei Hsieh       F      0:31:26 46  4        F4549           
33  Kim Roach            F      0:31:27 41  2        F4044           
69  Mark Brawley         M      0:32:06 58  2        M5559           
42  Jessica Tidwell      F      0:32:12 31  1        F3034           
19  Relena Haddox        F      0:36:00 37  2        F3539           
56  Angela Miller        F      0:36:19 47  5        F4549           
3   Kelsey Arney         F      0:36:58 17  3        16 to 19 F      
2   Chelsey Arney        F      0:37:06 17  4        16 to 19 F      
47  Lacey Ward           F      0:37:09 32  2        F3034           
14  Linda Edwards        F      0:37:36 47  6        F4549           
52  Dominique Willingham F      0:37:42 15  1        13 to 15 Female 
9   Tori Brown           F      0:37:43 15  2        13 to 15 Female 
8   Dennis Brown         M      0:37:46 51  7        M5054           
54  Dana Wilson          F      0:40:15 48  7        F4549           
20  Mary Hord            F      0:41:42 64  1        F6064           
67  R. Hindsly           M      0:41:51 5   1        8 and U Male    
66  Carley McClure       F      0:41:52 26  3        F2529           
7   A. Broaddrick        F      0:45:50 11  1        9 to 12 Female  
6   L. Broaddrick        F      0:45:53 12  2        9 to 12 Female  
45  K. VanNess           F      0:47:40 8   1        8 and U female  
46  L. VanNess           F      0:47:40 6   2        8 and U female  
44  Kelli VanNess        F      0:47:45 35  3        F3539           
51  CANDACE WILLIAMS     F      0:48:03 34  3        F3034           
50  Jeremy Williams      M      0:48:04 38  5        M3539           
4   Sara Atchison        F      0:51:27 31  4        F3034           
26  Rhonda McComas       F      0:53:34 55  2        F5559           
18  Tabatha Greer        F      0:59:18 49  8        F4549           


Overall Winners
Place Name                Bib Age Gender Location Time 
===== =================== === === ====== ======== ==== 
1     Neil Strom          74  32  M                    
2     Arizona HUMMINGBIRD 23  19  F                    
3     TJ TIDWELL          41  34  M                    


8 and U Male
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     R. Hindsly 67  5   45               41:51 


8 and U female
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     K. VanNess 45  8   49               47:40 
2     L. VanNess 46  6   50               47:40 


9 to 12 Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     A. Broaddrick 7   11  47               45:50 
2     L. Broaddrick 6   12  48               45:53 


13 to 15 Female
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Dominique Willingham 52  15  40               37:42 
2     Tori Brown           9   15  41               37:43 


16 to 19 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Landon Morrison 28  17  8                23:56 


16 to 19 F
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Arizona HUMMINGBIRD 23  19  2                19:40 
2     Madison Carlton     11  17  5                22:34 
3     Kelsey Arney        3   17  36               36:58 
4     Chelsey Arney       2   17  37               37:06 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joshua Crissler 58  26  27               30:46 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Austine Blake  65  27  9                24:35 
2     Meriah Stowers 36  28  16               27:09 
3     Carley McClure 66  26  46               41:52 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Neil Strom     74  32  1                18:15 
2     TJ TIDWELL     41  34  3                20:26 
3     Clayton Turner 43  34  10               24:46 
4     Levi Fewell    68  33  19               28:07 
5     Justin Stowers 35  32  26               30:02 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jessica Tidwell  42  31  33               32:12 
2     Lacey Ward       47  32  38               37:09 
3     CANDACE WILLIAMS 51  34  52               48:03 
4     Sara Atchison    4   31  54               51:27 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     David Mead        71  39  7                23:51 
2     Scott Morrison    27  39  17               27:29 
3     David Ward        48  36  25               29:58 
4     Joshua Willingham 53  37  29               31:20 
5     Jeremy Williams   50  38  53               48:04 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Carrie Johnson 16  38  6                23:31 
2     Relena Haddox  19  37  34               36:00 
3     Kelli VanNess  44  35  51               47:45 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kristy Carlton 10  41  24               29:49 
2     Kim Roach      33  41  31               31:27 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     John Wilcoxson 49  46  20               28:39 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Karla Gibson     17  49  14               27:01 
2     Toby Hummingbird 22  49  15               27:02 
3     Shannon Brawley  70  46  18               27:50 
4     Lohuimei Hsieh   21  46  30               31:26 
5     Angela Miller    56  47  35               36:19 
6     Linda Edwards    14  47  39               37:36 
7     Dana Wilson      54  48  43               40:15 
8     Tabatha Greer    18  49  56               59:18 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Detlef Galbreath  73  53  4                22:30 
2     Michael Stevenson 63  53  11               25:32 
3     Lance Crawley     72  50  12               26:29 
4     Jack Day          13  50  13               26:39 
5     James Miller      55  51  22               28:52 
6     Larry Smith       34  51  23               29:09 
7     Dennis Brown      8   51  42               37:46 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Leroy Adams  1   56  28               31:12 
2     Mark Brawley 69  58  32               32:06 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Susanne Carney 12  56  21               28:51 
2     Rhonda McComas 26  55  55               53:34 


Female 60-64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Mary Hord 20  64  44               41:42 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.