Rise & Run 5k

Sun September 15, 2019 Castle Rock, CO US 80104 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     322 Devan Payne            M      Aurora                 CO    US      20:37.7   20:37.3 6:38  17  63.4       1        M Open   
2     368 Daniel Adsit           M                                           21:06.2   21:00.6 6:46  35  63.1       2        M Open   
3     373 Dmitri Mecius          M                                           21:13.8   21:12.2 6:49  35  62.6       3        M Open   
4     367 Shawn O'Malley         M                                           22:17.4   22:11.9 7:09  21  58.5       1        M 19-35  
5     372 Evan Sell              M                                           22:38.7   22:20.4 7:11  30  58.3       2        M 19-35  
6     299 Graham Shellenberger   M      Castle Rock            CO    US      22:41.9   22:38.4 7:17  13  61.9       1        M 0-18   
7     278 Tim Brown              M      Denver                 CO    US      22:49.9   22:42.1 7:18  35  58.4       3        M 19-35  
8     142 Jason Malin            M      Westminster            CO    US      22:49.9   22:45.6 7:20  41  60.6       1        M 36-49  
9     81  Elizabeth Goodman      F      Castle Rock            CO    US      23:48.4   22:56.6 7:23  14  68.8       2        M 0-18   
10    235 Jesse Trudel           M      Arvada                 CO    US      23:30.7   23:25.6 7:32  39  58.1       2        M 36-49  
11    50  Caleb Degen            M      Sedalia                CO    US      23:51.9   23:48.3 7:40  14  57.6       3        M 0-18   
12    366 Peter Adsit            M                                           24:27.4   24:21.7 7:50  37  55.1       3        M 36-49  
13    212 Dan Slack              M      Centennial             CO    US      24:40.5   24:34.1 7:54  59  64.4       1        M 50-99  
14    320 Ben Colussy            M      Denver                 CO    US      24:40.5   24:34.1 7:54  33  53.5       4        M 19-35  
15    136 Jay Lopez              M      Brighton               CO    US      25:23.2   25:20.8 8:09  45  56.1       4        M 36-49  
16    267 Pat Onken              M      Elizabeth              CO    US      25:34.9   25:30.2 8:13  15  52.7       4        M 0-18   
17    296 John Nelson            M      AuroraAurora           CO    US      25:43.7   25:35.1 8:14  41  53.9       5        M 36-49  
18    171 Nate Novotny           M      Denver                 CO    US      25:47.4   25:41.7 8:16  21  50.5       5        M 19-35  
19    63  Tasha Earnest          F      Fountain               CO    US      25:41.9   25:40.5 8:16  35  57.9       1        F Open   
20    38  Dave Coles             M      Castle Rock            CO    US      25:46.6   25:44.0 8:17  35  51.6       6        M 19-35  
21    97  Anita Hohenstein       F      Castle Rock            CO    US      26:25.4   26:12.2 8:26  44  59.5       1        F 36-49  
22    181 Dana Parrish           F      Castle Rock            CO    US      26:18.4   26:05.2 8:24  47  61.3       2        F Open   
23    123 Lilliya Larson         F      Castle Rock            CO    US      26:19.6   26:19.1 8:28  13  61.2       3        F Open   
24    106 Cara Kedrowski         F      Englewood              CO    US      26:58.2   26:36.7 8:34  25  55.5       1        F 19-35  
25    294 Chad Read              M      Castle Rock            CO    US      26:56.7   26:47.5 8:37  39  50.8       6        M 36-49  
26    56  Tim Duguid             M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      26:59.2   26:51.8 8:39  34  49.1       7        M 19-35  
27    140 Glenn Mahr             M      Littleton              CO    US      27:01.5   26:55.1 8:40  38  50.2       7        M 36-49  
28    158 Robin McGrail          F      Arvada                 CO    US      27:14.2   27:11.8 8:45  36  54.8       2        F 36-49  
29    288 Benjamin Youngdahl     M      Denver                 CO    US      27:24.1   27:16.2 8:47  34  48.4       8        M 19-35  
30    306 Roger Whitmore         M      Centennial             CO    US      27:38.1   27:26.3 8:50  49  53.3       8        M 36-49  
31    117 Stephen Knox           M      Castle Rock            CO    US      27:56.5   27:34.6 8:53  34  47.9       9        M 19-35  
32    336 Voula Siderakis        F      Parker                 CO    US      27:37.1   27:35.5 8:53  39  54.7       3        F 36-49  
33    360 Paul Pazen             M                                           27:49.9   27:45.4 8:56  46  51.6       9        M 36-49  
34    275 Heather Edwards        F      Denver                 CO    US      27:54.2   27:45.6 8:56  33  53.3       2        F 19-35  
35    134 Lisa Longacher         F      Castle Rock            CO    US      28:09.9   27:49.2 8:57  46  57.0       4        F 36-49  
36    133 Eli Longacher          M      Castle Rock            CO    US      29:09.8   28:13.3 9:05  13  49.7       5        M 0-18   
37    6   Ronald Adsit           M      Castle rock            CO    US      29:10.2   28:14.5 9:05  14  48.5       6        M 0-18   
38    282 Ryan Hanson            M      Castle Pines           CO    US      28:44.3   28:27.6 9:10  44  49.5       10       M 36-49  
39    375 Mark Hagger            M                                           28:59.1   28:28.9 9:10  44  49.5       11       M 36-49  
40    135 Mark Longacher         M      Castle Rock            CO    US      28:53.2   28:31.4 9:11  47  50.5       12       M 36-49  
41    314 Sean Gambone           M      Louisville             CO    US      29:28.3   28:35.7 9:12  17  45.8       7        M 0-18   
42    124 Ryan Larson            M      Denver                 CO    US      28:54.7   28:51.3 9:17  29  45.1       10       M 19-35  
43    279 Elizabeth Ackerman     F      Denver                 CO    US      29:24.6   29:16.8 9:25  29  50.4       3        F 19-35  
44    227 Brook Stuepfert        F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      29:22.3   29:16.8 9:25  19  50.4       4        F 19-35  
45    69  Renee Garcia           F      Thornton               CO    US      29:30.3   29:17.8 9:26  44  53.2       5        F 36-49  
46    109 Amanda King            F      Parker                 CO    US      29:29.3   29:25.5 9:28  29  50.2       5        F 19-35  
47    331 Chris Haugen           M      Sedalia                CO    US      29:52.9   29:33.5 9:31  42  47.0       13       M 36-49  
48    84  Rebekah Goodman        F      Castle Rock            CO    US      29:45.1   29:34.6 9:31  42  51.9       6        F 36-49  
49    82  Jason Goodman          M      Castle Rock            CO    US      29:45.2   29:34.7 9:31  44  47.7       14       M 36-49  
50    80  D. Goodman             M      Castle Rock            CO    US      29:45.5   29:35.4 9:31  10  52.5       8        M 0-18   
51    305 S. Nelson              F      Castle Rock            CO    US      29:48.2   29:44.5 9:34  10  58.4       1        F 0-18   
52    95  Sherikera Herrera      F      Brighton               CO    US      30:19.9   29:45.1 9:35  31  49.6       6        F 19-35  
53    298 Chuck Angel            M      Castle Rock            CO    US      30:00.6   29:48.8 9:36  53  50.6       2        M 50-99  
54    161 Amanda Merriman        F      Castle Rock            CO    US      30:03.5   29:49.9 9:36  40  50.8       7        F 36-49  
55    190 Sonja Ponce            F      Conifer                CO    US      29:57.7   29:50.1 9:36  32  49.6       7        F 19-35  
56    243 Jamie Vialpando        F      Pueblo                 CO    US      29:57.9   29:50.3 9:36  32  49.5       8        F 19-35  
57    370 Z. Wiley               M                                           30:50.2   30:01.0 9:40  12  48.0       9        M 0-18   
58    248 R. Wangler             M      Franktown              CO    US      30:52.7   30:02.0 9:40  12  48.0       10       M 0-18   
59    19  Zachary Bothwell       M      Aurora                 CO    US      31:35.2   30:38.9 9:52  23  42.4       11       M 19-35  
60    11  Ian Andrews            M      Littleton              CO    US      31:35.3   30:39.0 9:52  13  45.7       11       M 0-18   
61    108 Jim Kellogg            M      Denver                 CO    US      30:51.1   30:39.3 9:52  52  48.9       3        M 50-99  
62    51  Jen Degen              F      Sedalia                CO    US      30:46.4   30:41.0 9:53  41  49.7       8        F 36-49  
63    75  Sara Givens            F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      30:55.4   30:49.7 9:55  27  47.9       9        F 19-35  
64    268 Melissa Varela         F      Castle Rock            CO    US      31:10.3   30:59.2 9:58  41  49.2       9        F 36-49  
65    364 Annette Whitescarver   F                                           31:28.2   31:23.4 10:06 33  47.1       10       F 19-35  
66    363 Nie Whitescarver       M                                           31:28.2   31:23.5 10:06 33  41.8       12       M 19-35  
67    150 P. Martinez            M      Commerce City          CO    US      31:48.7   31:32.9 10:09 9   51.6       12       M 0-18   
68    307 Tanner Whitmore        M      Centennial             CO    US      31:53.2   31:40.9 10:12 17  41.3       13       M 0-18   
69    94  Jacob Herrera          M      Brighton               CO    US      32:19.5   31:44.7 10:13 32  41.2       13       M 19-35  
70    269 Randall Guenther       M      Wheat Ridge            CO    US      31:55.9   31:46.0 10:13 57  49.1       4        M 50-99  
71    88  Kevin Harrington       M      Denver                 CO    US      32:02.7   31:48.4 10:14 29  40.9       14       M 19-35  
72    289 Joshua Tangye          M      Denver                 CO    US      32:16.5   31:50.6 10:15 32  41.1       15       M 19-35  
73    36  Molly Carter           F      Denver                 CO    US      32:51.5   31:57.0 10:17 29  46.2       11       F 19-35  
74    264 Bart Stark             M      frederick              CO    US      32:04.4   32:01.1 10:18 33  41.0       16       M 19-35  
75    30  A. Carr                M      Castle Rock            CO    US      32:31.2   32:11.6 10:22 12  44.8       14       M 0-18   
76    93  Susan Hatfield         F      Castle Rock            CO    US      32:32.9   32:26.6 10:27 59  56.5       1        F 50-99  
77    234 Amanda Throckmorton    F      Aurora                 CO    US      32:46.5   32:35.7 10:29 32  45.4       12       F 19-35  
78    175 Thomas O'Donnell       M      Castle Rock            CO    US      32:46.5   32:36.4 10:30 39  41.8       15       M 36-49  
79    247 Nick Wangler           M      Franktown              CO    US      33:11.5   32:41.7 10:31 41  42.2       16       M 36-49  
80    246 Ginger Wangler         F      Franktown              CO    US      33:11.3   32:41.7 10:31 45  48.1       10       F 36-49  
81    16  Jordan Berdiales       F      Littleton              CO    US      33:31.1   32:52.9 10:35 24  44.9       13       F 19-35  
82    18  Renee Bosco            F      Castle Pines           CO    US      33:31.1   33:08.4 10:40 45  47.4       11       F 36-49  
83    254 Tiny Zapfe             F      Elizabeth              CO    US      33:39.8   33:36.5 10:49 33  44.0       14       F 19-35  
84    35  Audrey Carter          F      Denver                 CO    US      34:40.4   33:46.6 10:52 26  43.7       15       F 19-35  
85    157 John McGrail           M      Arvada                 CO    US      33:57.2   33:53.6 10:55 36  39.3       17       M 36-49  
86    220 Ted Sorenson           M      Castle Rock            CO    US      34:20.2   34:04.9 10:58 43  41.1       18       M 36-49  
87    113 Todd Klement           M      Castle Rock            CO    US      34:12.4   34:06.4 10:59 46  42.0       19       M 36-49  
88    112 L. Klement             F      Castle Rock            CO    US      34:12.6   34:06.7 10:59 12  48.3       2        F 0-18   
89    311 Amber Duffy            F      castle rock            CO    US      34:34.5   34:11.5 11:00 13  47.1       3        F 0-18   
90    310 Maddie Lopez           F      castle rock            CO    US      34:35.2   34:12.0 11:00 13  47.1       4        F 0-18   
91    137 Jonna Lopez            F      Brighton               CO    US      34:31.7   34:15.8 11:02 44  45.5       12       F 36-49  
92    183 Jennifer Parton        F      Littleton              CO    US      34:41.7   34:18.9 11:03 37  43.6       13       F 36-49  
93    286 Rudy Aguirre           M      Aurora                 CO    US      35:08.6   34:23.1 11:04 42  40.4       20       M 36-49  
94    224 Lisa Stibley           F      Castle Pines           CO    US      34:52.4   34:23.4 11:04 46  46.1       14       F 36-49  
95    127 Austin LeFebre         M      Denver                 CO    US      35:09.3   34:23.4 11:04 22  37.8       17       M 19-35  
96    26  Joseph Candelaria      M      Aurora                 CO    US      35:06.2   34:23.6 11:04 30  37.8       18       M 19-35  
97    102 Kiarra Jenkins         F      Denver                 CO    US      35:09.7   34:23.8 11:04 22  42.9       16       F 19-35  
98    241 Jacqueline Velasquez   F      Denver                 CO    US      35:07.8   34:23.9 11:04 27  42.9       17       F 19-35  
99    215 Patrick Smith          M      Aurora                 CO    US      35:11.7   34:24.7 11:05 24  37.7       19       M 19-35  
100   40  Kate Connelly-McVoy    F      Parker                 CO    US      35:06.1   34:24.8 11:05 35  43.2       18       F 19-35  
101   129 Eric Leon              M      Littleton              CO    US      35:12.5   34:24.8 11:05 28  37.7       20       M 19-35  
102   8   John Allred            M      Erie                   CO    US      35:10.9   34:25.0 11:05 28  37.7       21       M 19-35  
103   266 Asher Rose             M      Denver                 CO    US      35:06.8   34:25.0 11:05 42  40.4       21       M 36-49  
104   238 Jacob Vaporis          M      arvada                 CO    US      35:12.5   34:25.1 11:05 26  37.7       22       M 19-35  
105   147 Nick Markowski         M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      35:07.4   34:25.2 11:05 24  37.7       23       M 19-35  
106   180 Richard Pandy          M      Denver                 CO    US      35:06.4   34:25.5 11:05 29  37.8       24       M 19-35  
107   54  James Dillon           M      Denver                 CO    US      35:09.3   34:25.7 11:05 22  37.7       25       M 19-35  
108   77  Talon Gleaton          M      Parker                 CO    US      35:07.6   34:25.8 11:05 32  38.0       26       M 19-35  
109   239 Chris Velarde          M      Lakewood               CO    US      35:12.1   34:26.2 11:05 21  37.7       27       M 19-35  
110   74  Chris Gergits          M      Lone Tree              CO    US      35:09.3   34:26.4 11:05 25  37.7       28       M 19-35  
111   193 Nick Puleo             M      Monument               CO    US      35:06.8   34:26.6 11:05 22  37.7       29       M 19-35  
112   132 Andrew Lombardi        M      Aurora                 CO    US      35:10.2   34:26.8 11:05 26  37.7       30       M 19-35  
113   34  Steve Carrigan         M      Aurora                 CO    US      35:11.7   34:26.8 11:05 31  37.9       31       M 19-35  
114   121 Lisa Larsen            F      Denver                 CO    US      35:06.4   34:26.9 11:05 30  42.9       19       F 19-35  
115   20  Aaron Botts            M      Arvada                 CO    US      35:13.6   34:27.2 11:05 32  38.0       32       M 19-35  
116   153 Maxwell MCDERMOTT      M      Denver                 CO    US      35:11.3   34:27.8 11:06 26  37.7       33       M 19-35  
117   159 Edward Mejia           M      Denver                 CO    US      35:12.3   34:27.8 11:06 31  37.9       34       M 19-35  
118   110 Christina King         F      Parker                 CO    US      35:09.5   34:27.9 11:06 37  43.4       15       F 36-49  
119   122 Jayme Larson           F      Aurora                 CO    US      35:10.3   34:27.9 11:06 26  42.8       20       F 19-35  
120   130 Jimmy Li               M      Lakewood               CO    US      35:08.6   34:27.9 11:06 28  37.7       35       M 19-35  
121   313 Corey Gambone          M      Louisville             CO    US      35:10.9   34:28.6 11:06 28  37.7       36       M 19-35  
122   274 Shelby Haskell         F      Aurora                 CO    US      35:08.2   34:28.7 11:06 24  42.8       21       F 19-35  
123   163 Jamie Meyers           F      Littleton              CO    US      35:11.3   34:29.0 11:06 31  42.8       22       F 19-35  
124   204 Kevin Sandoval         M      Denver                 CO    US      35:13.7   34:29.2 11:06 42  40.3       22       M 36-49  
125   265 Julia Hernandez        F      Denver                 CO    US      35:08.6   34:29.8 11:06 25  42.8       23       F 19-35  
126   53  Layla DeStaffany       F      Denver                 CO    US      35:09.5   34:30.1 11:06 49  47.4       16       F 36-49  
127   203 James Sandoval         M      Denver                 CO    US      35:12.2   34:32.5 11:07 29  37.6       37       M 19-35  
128   156 Cynthia McGhee         F      DenverDenver           CO    US      35:14.2   34:34.3 11:08 36  43.1       17       F 36-49  
129   237 Brittney Tuzinski      F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      34:40.7   34:35.4 11:08 24  42.7       24       F 19-35  
130   277 David Edwards          M      Denver                 CO    US      34:44.6   34:36.0 11:08 41  39.9       23       M 36-49  
131   276 Josh Kennedy           M      Denver                 CO    US      34:44.6   34:37.2 11:09 39  39.3       24       M 36-49  
132   229 Danny Tedesco          M      Denver                 CO    US      35:24.6   34:40.3 11:10 31  37.6       38       M 19-35  
133   91  Christina Hatfield     F      Lone Tree              CO    US      34:45.2   34:42.9 11:10 29  42.5       25       F 19-35  
134   179 ASHLEY PADILLA         F      Denver                 CO    US      35:31.4   34:51.7 11:13 26  42.4       26       F 19-35  
135   107 Jeremiah Keelan        M      Denver                 CO    US      35:41.4   34:55.0 11:14 32  37.5       39       M 19-35  
136   324 Jennifer Husum         F      Castle Rock            CO    US      35:17.9   34:55.7 11:15 37  42.8       18       F 36-49  
137   206 Jordon Schultz         M      Aurora                 CO    US      35:41.2   34:59.5 11:16 27  37.1       40       M 19-35  
138   67  Erin Flynn             F      Denver                 CO    US      35:14.4   35:00.0 11:16 25  42.2       27       F 19-35  
139   141 Toni Mahr              F      Littleton              CO    US      35:06.2   35:06.2 11:18 44  44.4       19       F 36-49  
140   176 Francisco Olazaba      M      Denver                 CO    US      36:02.2   35:14.9 11:21 28  36.8       41       M 19-35  
141   199 Jonas Reynolds         M      Monument               CO    US      35:35.9   35:15.1 11:21 33  37.3       42       M 19-35  
142   253 Shea Yates             M      Denver                 CO    US      35:58.8   35:15.3 11:21 26  36.8       43       M 19-35  
143   249 Jacob Wolford          M      Littleton              CO    US      36:02.5   35:16.9 11:21 26  36.8       44       M 19-35  
144   205 Jeanette Schmidt       F      Castle Rock            CO    US      35:43.3   35:32.1 11:26 40  42.7       20       F 36-49  
145   64  Adam Elliott           M      Parker                 CO    US      35:44.6   35:35.1 11:27 46  40.2       25       M 36-49  
146   304 Gregory Nelson         M      Castle Rock            CO    US      35:47.7   35:41.1 11:29 41  38.7       26       M 36-49  
147   374 Kristen Zagurski       F                                           36:03.4   35:52.9 11:33 33  41.2       28       F 19-35  
148   5   Morgan Adsit           F      Castle rock            CO    US      35:58.7   35:53.2 11:33 16  42.5       5        F 0-18   
149   365 Kelsey Meiste          F                                           36:01.7   35:55.7 11:34 24  41.1       29       F 19-35  
150   120 Jim Langdon            M      Lochbuie               CO    US      36:31.2   36:14.7 11:40 47  39.8       27       M 36-49  
151   103 Kelley Johns           F      Castle Rock            CO    US      36:35.2   36:22.3 11:42 28  40.6       30       F 19-35  
152   207 Katie Shaffstall       F      Castle Rock            CO    US      36:35.2   36:22.3 11:42 30  40.6       31       F 19-35  
153   321 Liza Ben Shetah        F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      36:33.2   36:26.0 11:44 33  40.6       32       F 19-35  
154   139 Rob Macintosh          M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      36:33.5   36:26.9 11:44 18  35.6       15       M 0-18   
155   225 Vince Stibley          M      Castle Pines           CO    US      37:01.3   36:32.3 11:46 46  39.2       28       M 36-49  
156   78  Julie Glynn            F      Golden                 CO    US      37:10.7   36:32.8 11:46 33  40.5       33       F 19-35  
157   251 Teresa Wright          F      Aurora                 CO    US      37:22.5   36:57.7 11:54 54  46.7       2        F 50-99  
158   250 Lance Wright           M      Aurora                 CO    US      37:22.8   36:57.9 11:54 54  41.2       5        M 50-99  
159   216 David Snelling         M      Denver                 CO    US      37:38.4   37:00.9 11:55 49  39.5       29       M 36-49  
160   87  Ashley Guerra          F      Highlands Ranch        CO    US      37:23.5   37:06.6 11:57 24  39.8       34       F 19-35  
161   244 Heather Violette       F      Castle Rock            CO    US      37:28.7   37:09.9 11:58 46  42.6       21       F 36-49  
162   245 Tom Violette           M      Castle Rock            CO    US      37:28.1   37:10.2 11:58 48  39.1       30       M 36-49  
163   285 Sharee Drahn           F      Denver                 CO    US      37:21.5   37:13.1 11:59 31  39.7       35       F 19-35  
164   221 Kirsten Southern       F      Littleton              CO    US      37:52.7   37:17.4 12:00 30  39.6       36       F 19-35  
165   271 Steve Johnson          M      Parker                 CO    US      37:58.5   37:23.5 12:02 55  41.0       6        M 50-99  
166   334 Antonio LOPEZ Jr       M      Castle RockCastle Rock CO    US      38:25.4   37:28.5 12:04 59  42.3       7        M 50-99  
167   262 DEBORAH Takahara       F      Castle Rock            CO    US      38:25.4   37:28.6 12:04 46  42.3       22       F 36-49  
168   332 Antonio Lopez SR       M      Castle RockCastle Rock CO    US      38:25.4   37:30.1 12:04 30  34.7       45       M 19-35  
169   369 Graham Wiley           M                                           38:34.4   37:39.1 12:07 46  38.0       31       M 36-49  
170   200 Rita Rusher            F      Parker                 CO    US      38:08.1   37:49.9 12:11 61  49.6       3        F 50-99  
171   17  Katherine Black        F      Denver                 CO    US      38:16.3   37:50.0 12:11 32  39.1       37       F 19-35  
172   231 Jordan Telman          M      Elizabeth              CO    US      38:35.5   37:58.7 12:13 32  34.4       46       M 19-35  
173   219 Karen Snow             F      Castle Rock            CO    US      38:25.8   38:03.0 12:15 41  40.1       23       F 36-49  
174   256 Christopher Zumbrennen M      Denver                 CO    US      38:16.3   38:07.4 12:16 35  34.8       47       M 19-35  
175   101 Keli Jackson           F      Castle Rock            CO    US      38:49.8   38:35.3 12:25 39  39.1       24       F 36-49  
176   281 Tanner Krietemeier     M      Castle Rock            CO    US      39:07.3   38:56.5 12:32 24  33.3       48       M 19-35  
177   280 Kourtney Young         F      Castle Rock            CO    US      39:07.5   38:56.9 12:32 25  37.9       38       F 19-35  
178   116 S. Knowles             M      Castle Rock            CO    US      39:22.5   38:58.7 12:33 12  37.0       16       M 0-18   
179   115 Jamie Knowles          F      Castle Rock            CO    US      39:22.5   38:59.7 12:33 47  41.0       25       F 36-49  
180   25  M. Buston              F      Castle Pines           CO    US      39:42.8   39:40.9 12:46 9   45.2       6        F 0-18   
181   41  Stephanie Courtney     F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      40:05.5   39:41.9 12:47 38  37.8       26       F 36-49  
182   209 Brandy Shuman          F      Castle Pines           CO    US      39:49.7   39:47.9 12:49 33  37.2       39       F 19-35  
183   232 Brandi Thomas          F      Denver                 CO    US      40:36.3   40:01.7 12:53 42  38.3       27       F 36-49  
184   323 Shanna Stevens         F      Arvada                 CO    US      40:27.3   40:10.0 12:56 34  36.9       40       F 19-35  
185   222 Jeannette Stack        F      Commerce City          CO    US      40:50.5   40:26.7 13:01 66  49.4       4        F 50-99  
186   371 Terrie Willis          F                                           40:48.4   40:30.5 13:02 55  43.1       5        F 50-99  
187   201 Robert Rusher          M      Parker                 CO    US      41:07.5   40:49.7 13:08 62  39.8       8        M 50-99  
188   308 Shannon Lopez          F      castle rock            CO    US      41:50.2   41:27.6 13:21 42  37.0       28       F 36-49  
189   1   Matilda Abeyta         F      Castle Pines           CO    US      41:55.7   41:28.2 13:21 45  37.9       29       F 36-49  
190   228 Hannah Tavenner        F      Thornton               CO    US      41:44.6   41:32.0 13:22 20  35.6       41       F 19-35  
191   47  Alex Davis             F      Castle Pines           CO    US      42:02.3   41:34.7 13:23 52  40.6       6        F 50-99  
192   230 Adrienne Telman        F      Elizabeth              CO    US      42:23.8   41:46.2 13:27 30  35.4       42       F 19-35  
193   119 Kara Kuenning          F      Denver                 CO    US      44:11.2   43:38.9 14:03 35  34.1       43       F 19-35  
194   118 Ann Kuenning           F      Lakewood               CO    US      44:11.5   43:39.0 14:03 63  44.1       7        F 50-99  
195   58  C. Dunbar              F      Castle Rock            CO    US      45:01.5   44:13.2 14:14 11  38.2       7        F 0-18   
196   57  C. Dunbar              F      Castle Rock            CO    US      45:01.5   44:16.3 14:15 11  38.2       8        F 0-18   
197   59  Douglas Dunbar         M      Castle Rock            CO    US      45:15.4   44:25.8 14:18 48  32.7       32       M 36-49  
198   152 Lori McClean           F      Castle Pines           CO    US      45:16.2   44:48.5 14:25 41  34.0       30       F 36-49  
199   361 Unknown Partic. 361    M                                           45:41.5   45:10.8 14:33                17       M 0-18   
200   316 J. Brown               M      Castle Pines           CO    US      45:41.9   45:11.2 14:33 9   36.0       18       M 0-18   
201   318 S. Brown               F      Castle Rock            CO    US      45:44.7   45:13.1 14:33 8   41.1       9        F 0-18   
202   317 J. Brown               M      Castle Rock            CO    US      45:45.2   45:13.4 14:33 9   36.0       19       M 0-18   
203   76  Kate Gladson Harbaugh  F      Larkspur               CO    US      46:01.3   45:39.4 14:42 39  33.0       31       F 36-49  
204   13  Tonya Applegate        F      Englewood              CO    US      46:01.4   45:40.1 14:42 38  32.9       32       F 36-49  
205   303 Kalli Adsit            F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      46:29.3   45:55.0 14:47 13  35.1       10       F 0-18   
206   114 Trish Knaus            F      Monument               CO    US      46:30.7   46:30.7 14:58 46  34.1       33       F 36-49  
207   66  Deanna Ewing           F      Littleton              CO    US      47:10.5   46:45.1 15:03 48  34.6       34       F 36-49  
208   300 Jennifer Noel          F      Castle Rock            CO    US      47:21.2   46:54.8 15:06 41  32.5       35       F 36-49  
209   302 Chrissy Adsit          F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      47:22.8   46:56.5 15:07 46  33.8       36       F 36-49  
210   178 Harriett Onken         F      Elizabeth              CO    US      47:37.7   47:24.2 15:15 41  32.2       37       F 36-49  
211   32  Dana Carr              F      Castle Rock            CO    US      47:50.1   47:26.8 15:16 54  36.4       8        F 50-99  
212   151 Jennifer Masterson     F      Littleton              CO    US      47:49.5   47:35.7 15:19 52  35.5       9        F 50-99  
213   125 Carlton Laursen        M      Parker                 CO    US      48:31.8   47:43.6 15:22 64  34.6       9        M 50-99  
214   61  Susan Dunbar           F      Castle Rock            CO    US      48:32.1   47:46.9 15:23 50  34.6       10       F 50-99  
215   60  Robbie Dunbar          M      Castle Rock            CO    US      48:32.1   47:46.9 15:23 13  29.3       20       M 0-18   
216   21  Kristine Boyd          F      Castle Rock            CO    US      48:23.5   48:08.2 15:30 41  31.7       38       F 36-49  
217   213 Rob Smarsh             M      Castle Rock            CO    US      48:23.2   48:08.6 15:30 46  29.7       33       M 36-49  
218   172 Sheri Novotny          F      Denver                 CO    US      48:24.7   48:16.9 15:32 55  36.2       11       F 50-99  
219   105 Katie Karst            F      Castle Pines           CO    US      48:48.7   48:21.0 15:34 54  35.7       12       F 50-99  
220   128 Sharon Lentz           F      Castle Pines           CO    US      49:47.2   49:25.5 15:55 47  32.4       39       F 36-49  
221   223 Sylvia Steck           F      Castle Pines           CO    US      49:47.3   49:26.0 15:55 45  31.8       40       F 36-49  
222   104 Michele Johnson        F      Castle Rock            CO    US      51:49.9   51:00.3 16:25 38  29.4       41       F 36-49  
223   85  Stephanie Gozdzialski  F      Castle Rock            CO    US      51:50.5   51:01.1 16:25 34  29.1       44       F 19-35  
224   350 Unknown Partic. 350    M                                           51:17.5   51:17.5 16:31                21       M 0-18   
225   283 Ruben Roman            M      Pueblo                 CO    US      52:30.8   51:26.1 16:33 54  29.6       10       M 50-99  
226   284 Connie Roman           F      Pueblo                 CO    US      52:30.6   51:26.3 16:33 51  32.5       13       F 50-99  
227   146 O. Mantelli            M      Castle Rock            CO    US      53:57.1   53:02.6 17:04 11  28.1       22       M 0-18   
228   86  M. Graber              M      Castle Rock            CO    US      53:56.9   53:03.1 17:05 11  28.1       23       M 0-18   
229   145 Hillary Mantelli       F      Castle Rock            CO    US      54:03.9   53:10.3 17:07 42  28.9       42       F 36-49  
230   272 Brigitte Szobar        F      Denver                 CO    US      54:15.8   53:23.0 17:11 45  29.4       43       F 36-49  
231   273 Emily Sosa             F      Denver                 CO    US      54:16.2   53:24.5 17:11 35  27.8       45       F 19-35  
232   48  Shannon Davis          F      Parker                 CO    US      54:00.2   53:49.3 17:19 45  29.2       44       F 36-49  
233   325 Becky Kenney           F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      55:16.8   53:50.0 17:20 36  27.7       45       F 36-49  
234   49  Austen Dean            F      Castle rock            CO    US      54:00.8   53:50.5 17:20 27  27.4       46       F 19-35  
235   257 Paul Streate           M      Aurora                 CO    US      54:24.4   54:08.9 17:26 46  26.4       34       M 36-49  
236   240 Amos Velasquez         M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      55:49.9   54:10.4 17:26 38  25.0       35       M 36-49  
237   259 M. Streate             M      Aurora                 CO    US      54:24.2   54:24.2 17:31 4              24       M 0-18   
238   45  E. Davies              M      Littleton              CO    US      55:34.3   54:36.1 17:34 5   39.2       25       M 0-18   
239   46  Tami Davies            F      Littleton              CO    US      55:35.6   54:37.4 17:35 39  27.6       46       F 36-49  
240   258 Jennifer Streate       F      Aurora                 CO    US      55:07.1   54:51.6 17:39 35  27.1       47       F 19-35  
241   65  Bob Ewing              M      Littleton              CO    US      55:21.5   54:54.8 17:40 47  26.3       36       M 36-49  
242   233 Jamie Thompson         F      Broomfield             CO    US      55:17.1   54:59.1 17:42 39  27.4       47       F 36-49  
243   177 Jenny Oneill           F      Broomfield             CO    US      55:17.3   54:59.5 17:42 47  29.1       48       F 36-49  
244   12  Stephanie Andrews      F      Littleton              CO    US      55:58.3   55:04.0 17:43 49  29.7       49       F 36-49  
245   14  Brittany Bay           F      Golden                 CO    US      55:58.9   55:04.7 17:44 28  26.8       48       F 19-35  
246   189 Brandon Pinney         M      Denver                 CO    US      56:06.5   55:08.7 17:45 36  24.2       37       M 36-49  
247   10  Daniel Andrews         M      Littleton              CO    US      55:56.2   55:23.3 17:50 43  25.3       38       M 36-49  
248   291 Jeni Batte             F      Castle Rock            CO    US      57:22.4   56:36.3 18:13 42  27.1       50       F 36-49  
249   330 Brittany McKinley      F      Castle Rock            CO    US      57:22.4   56:37.8 18:14 32  26.1       49       F 19-35  
250   290 Andrea Moser           F      Castle Rock            CO    US      57:22.1   56:38.2 18:14 35  26.2       50       F 19-35  
251   2   George Adsit           M                                           59:01.3   57:33.1 18:31 58  27.3       11       M 50-99  
252   100 Michelle Isham         F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      59:01.8   57:33.2 18:31 60  32.2       14       F 50-99  
253   226 Roxie Stroup           F      Arvada                 CO    US      59:30.8   58:01.6 18:41 55  30.1       15       F 50-99  
254   170 Chelsea Novotny        F      Lakewood               CO    US      59:12.8   58:44.0 18:54 25  25.1       51       F 19-35  
255   29  Katy Carpio            F      Pueblo                 CO    US      59:12.8   58:44.1 18:54 26  25.1       52       F 19-35  
256   242 Jenifer Velasquez      F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      1:00:15.5 58:46.2 18:55 35  25.3       53       F 19-35  
257   327 E. Kenney              F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      1:00:15.7 58:47.5 18:55 4              11       F 0-18   
258   329 Mia Kenney             F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      1:00:15.3 58:48.0 18:56                12       F 0-18   
259   328 H. Kenney              F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      1:00:15.5 58:48.1 18:56 2              13       F 0-18   
260   326 Michael Kenney         M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      1:00:16.8 58:48.5 18:56 35  22.6       49       M 19-35  
261   68  Danielle Frost         F      Littleton              CO    US      59:53.7   59:02.0 19:00 32  25.0       54       F 19-35  
262   138 Melissa Lopez          F      Littleton              CO    US      59:56.2   59:03.6 19:01 32  25.0       55       F 19-35  
263   126 Kelsey Ledyard Rojas   F      Greeley                CO    US      59:53.1   59:32.3 19:10 26  24.8       56       F 19-35  
264   44  Ariel Culbertson       F      Castle Rock            CO    US      59:52.8   59:33.5 19:10 26  24.8       57       F 19-35  
265   55  Stephanie Dorrell      F      Castle Rock            CO    US      1:00:13.2 59:35.7 19:11 28  24.8       58       F 19-35  
266   202 Karissa Russell        F      Castle Rock            CO    US      1:00:13.2 59:36.0 19:11 28  24.8       59       F 19-35  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Devan Payne   322 17  1       M      Aurora CO US 20:37.7 
2     Daniel Adsit  368 35  2       M                   21:06.2 
3     Dmitri Mecius 373 35  3       M                   21:13.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tasha Earnest  63  35  19      F      Fountain CO US    25:41.9 
2     Dana Parrish   181 47  22      F      Castle Rock CO US 26:18.4 
3     Lilliya Larson 123 13  23      F      Castle Rock CO US 26:19.6 


Male 18 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Graham Shellenberger 299 13  6       M      Castle Rock CO US 22:38.4 
2     Elizabeth Goodman    81  14  9       F      Castle Rock CO US 22:56.6 
3     Caleb Degen          50  14  11      M      Sedalia CO US     23:48.3 


Male 19 to 35
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shawn O'Malley 367 21  4       M                   22:11.9 
2     Evan Sell      372 30  5       M                   22:20.4 
3     Tim Brown      278 35  7       M      Denver CO US 22:42.1 


Male 36 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Malin  142 41  8       M      Westminster CO US 22:45.6 
2     Jesse Trudel 235 39  10      M      Arvada  CO US     23:25.6 
3     Peter Adsit  366 37  12      M                        24:21.7 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dan Slack   212 59  13      M      Centennial CO US  24:34.1 
2     Chuck Angel 298 53  53      M      Castle Rock CO US 29:48.8 
3     Jim Kellogg 108 52  61      M      Denver CO US      30:39.3 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Nelson   305 10  51      F      Castle Rock CO US 29:44.5 
2     L. Klement  112 12  88      F      Castle Rock CO US 34:06.7 
3     Amber Duffy 311 13  89      F      castle rock CO US 34:11.5 


Female 19 to 35
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cara Kedrowski     106 25  24      F      Englewood CO US 26:36.7 
2     Heather Edwards    275 33  34      F      Denver CO US    27:45.6 
3     Elizabeth Ackerman 279 29  43      F      Denver CO US    29:16.8 


Female 36 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anita Hohenstein 97  44  21      F      Castle Rock CO US 26:12.2 
2     Robin McGrail    158 36  28      F      Arvada CO US      27:11.8 
3     Voula Siderakis  336 39  32      F      Parker CO US      27:35.5 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Susan Hatfield 93  59  76      F      Castle Rock CO US 32:26.6 
2     Teresa Wright  251 54  157     F      Aurora CO US      36:57.7 
3     Rita Rusher    200 61  170     F      Parker CO US      37:49.9 

Embed Code