Ray Swan Flat 8K

Sun March 24, 2019 Pembroke, BM 0000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name     Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Pace  
============== ========== ==================== ====== ======== === =============== ===== 
1              168        Dennis Mbelenzi      M      28:43    36  1               5:47  
2              183        Tim Price            M      29:29    28  1               5:56  
3              156        Omari Hart           M      29:37    43  1               5:57  
4              206        Will Stonor          M      29:52    29  2               6:00  
5              196        Teddy Shum           M      30:37    33  3               6:10  
6              146        Allan Fox            M      30:55    37  4               6:13  
7              165        Colin Long           M      31:05    20  5               6:15  
8              143        Ariell Evans         M      31:59    32  6               6:26  
9              164        Gayle Lindsay        F      32:17    29  1               6:30  
10             191        Mike Saleh           M      32:30    39  7               6:32  
11             111        Romeo .              M      32:54    34  8               6:37  
12             192        Jamarley Samuels     M      32:59    36  9               6:38  
13             162        Ciaran Keaveny       M      33:13    34  10              6:41  
14             188        James Roberts        M      33:28    40  2               6:44  
15             123        Deon Breary          F      34:01    47  1               6:51  
16             230        Patrick Furlong      M      34:02    34  11              6:51  
17             220        Laura Wright         F      34:23    34  1               6:55  
18             170        David McHugh         M      34:25    39  12              6:55  
19             171        Warren Miller        M      34:52    27  13              7:01  
20             145        Victoria FIDDICK     F      34:54    52  1               7:01  
21             204        Frederick Steede     M      34:58    64  1               7:02  
22             144        Kyle Ferreira        M      35:09    28  14              7:04  
23             169        Steven McGuinness    M      35:42    33  15              7:11  
24             228        LaTroya Darrell      F      36:31    30  2               7:21  
25             232        Deborah Norman       F      36:33    51  2               7:21  
26             140        Jenene Douglas       F      36:37    48  2               7:22  
27             233        Kathleen Thompson    F      37:59    38  3               7:38  
28             214        Angela Ward          F      38:13    29  4               7:41  
29             200        Pierre Smith         M      38:30    27  16              7:45  
30             113        Mark Albouy          M      38:35    65  2               7:46  
31             203        Calvin Steede        M      38:43    58  1               7:47  
32             130        Gerhard Coetsee      M      38:55    31  17              7:50  
33             131        Leana Coetsee        F      38:56    28  5               7:50  
34             172        Sheikia Ming         F      39:09    34  6               7:53  
35             163        Raul Khan            M      39:10    42  3               7:53  
36             198        Jenni Simpson        F      39:17    34  7               7:54  
37             138        William DeSilva Jr   M      39:54    56  2               8:02  
38             132        Mark Danforth        M      40:11    39  18              8:05  
39             122        Gerhard Boonstra     M      40:17    49  4               8:06  
40             189        Lara Rogers          F      40:30    48  3               8:09  
41             205        Tim Stewart          M      40:40    47  5               8:11  
42             128        Alejandra Castano    F      41:03    28  8               8:15  
43             207        Christopher Taylor   M      41:08    52  3               8:16  
44             174        Jacob Muchiri        M      41:15    39  19              8:18  
45             184        Asaph Rawlins        M      41:39    38  20              8:23  
46             195        Rebecca Shepherd     F      41:54    44  4               8:26  
47             177        Janie-Elizabeth Nel  F      42:05    34  9               8:28  
48             215        Jerome Wellman       M      42:07    52  4               8:28  
49             149        Jennifer Gazzard     F      42:19    35  10              8:31  
50             126        Rodney Caines        M      42:26    62  3               8:32  
51             151        Renee Gilchrist      F      42:45    40  5               8:36  
52             159        Joanna Jackson-Smith F      43:30    42  6               8:45  
53             157        Fabien Hentschel     M      43:45    39  21              8:48  
54             141        Betty Doyling        F      44:04    39  11              8:52  
55             134        Kevin Davies         M      44:09    55  5               8:53  
56             129        Monique Castle       F      44:15    52  3               8:54  
57             226        Carmen D'Urzo        F      44:24    29  12              8:56  
58             225        Stephen De Silva     M      44:35    64  4               8:58  
59             216        Michael Whalley      M      45:16    72  1               9:06  
60             120        Michelle Berkeley    F      45:25    51  4               9:08  
61             167        Judith Marsden       F      45:34    51  5               9:10  
62             185        Dean Rea             M      45:36    53  6               9:10  
63             158        Susan Jackson        F      46:21    55  6               9:19  
64             121        Mayberline Black     F      46:26    64  1               9:20  
65             186        Mike Rickards        M      47:02    76  2               9:28  
66             135        Ryann De Vera        M      48:00    35  22              9:39  
67             190        Nicole Rozon         F      48:09    49  7               9:41  
68             221        Darnell Wynn         F      48:10    60  2               9:41  
69             142        Natalie Dyrli        F      48:32    42  8               9:46  
70             116        Edwina Arorash       F      48:37    62  3               9:47  
71             199        D. Barbara J. Smith  F      48:37    60  4               9:47  
72             182        Rickado Phipps       M      48:43    45  6               9:48  
73             212        Lalita Vaswani       F      48:48    33  13              9:49  
74             117        Nicole Arorash       F      49:13    48  9               9:54  
75             150        Linda Geer           F      49:41    56  7               10:00 
76             119        Michael Bartley      M      50:14    34  23              10:06 
77             133        Elanor Daniel        F      50:29    40  10              10:09 
78             173        Cathryn Minors       F      51:21    25  14              10:20 
79             118        Steven Barber        M      51:22    58  7               10:20 
80             114        Elizabeth Arnold     F      51:31    48  11              10:22 
81             166        Alshia Lugo          F      52:16    43  12              10:31 
82             175        Stanley Murphy       M      52:26    63  5               10:33 
83             181        Karen Pearman        F      52:27    51  8               10:33 
84             194        Florence Sharpe      F      54:20    60  5               10:56 
85             137        Paul DeGiulio        M      55:10    57  8               11:06 
86             180        Kiki Oyemhen         F      1:00:06  28  15              12:05 
87             179        Marjorie Oliver      F      1:00:14  68  6               12:07 
88             219        Richelene Woolridge  F      1:01:41  47  13              12:25 
89             115        Donna Mae Arorash    F      1:02:17  60  7               12:32 
90             152        Jimmy Green          M      1:03:14  85  3               12:43 
91             112        Zahid Ahmed          M      1:05:14  34  24              13:07 
92             229        Don Geer             M      1:13:32  53  9               14:48 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Dennis Mbelenzi 168 36  1       M      Pembroke  BM 28:43 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Gayle Lindsay 164 29  9       F      Hamilton  BM 32:17 


Male 20 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Tim Price   183 28  2       M      Smiths  BM   29:29 
2     Will Stonor 206 29  4       M      Hamilton  BM 29:52 
3     Teddy Shum  196 33  5       M      Bermuda  BM  30:37 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Omari Hart    156 43  3       M      Southampton   29:37 
2     James Roberts 188 40  14      M      Paget  BM     33:28 
3     Raul Khan     163 42  35      M      Hamilton  BM  39:10 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Calvin Steede      203 58  31      M      Pemborke  BM   38:43 
2     William DeSilva Jr 138 56  37      M      Smith's  BM    39:54 
3     Christopher Taylor 207 52  43      M      Bromsgrove  BM 41:08 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Frederick Steede 204 64  21      M      Devonshire  BM 34:58 
2     Mark Albouy      113 65  30      M      devonshire  BM 38:35 
3     Rodney Caines    126 62  50      M      Warwick  BM    42:26 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Whalley 216 72  59      M      Paget  BM         45:16   
2     Mike Rickards   186 76  65      M      Smiths Parish  BM 47:02   
3     Jimmy Green     152 85  90      M      Marblehead MA US  1:03:14 


Female 20 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Laura Wright      220 34  17      F      Smiths  BM 34:23 
2     LaTroya Darrell   228 30  24      F        BM       36:31 
3     Kathleen Thompson 233 38  27      F      Warwick    37:59 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Deon Breary    123 47  15      F      Hamilton Parish  BM 34:01 
2     Jenene Douglas 140 48  26      F      Devonshire  BM      36:37 
3     Lara Rogers    189 48  40      F      Pembroke  BM        40:30 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Victoria FIDDICK 145 52  20      F      Warwick  BM    34:54 
2     Deborah Norman   232 51  25      F      Paget  BM      36:33 
3     Monique Castle   129 52  56      F      Devonshire  BM 44:15 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mayberline Black 121 64  64      F      Hamilton  BM   46:26 
2     Darnell Wynn     221 60  68      F      Hamilton  BM   48:10 
3     Edwina Arorash   116 62  70      F      Devonshire  BM 48:37 

Embed Code