Ray Swan Flat 8K

Sun March 24, 2019 Pembroke, BM 0000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name      Gun Time Age Group Place Age Grade Percent Pace  Bib Number Gender Age 
============== ===================== ======== =============== ================= ===== ========== ====== === 
1              Sean Trott            26:40    1               79.5              5:22  968        M      29  
2              Seamus Fearon         26:43    1               81.7              5:22  862        M      38  
3              Ryan Outerbridge      28:14    1               76.6              5:41  884        M      16  
4              Teddy Shum            28:26    2               75.2              5:43  891        M      34  
5              Tim Price             28:51    3               73.5              5:48  959        M      29  
6              Neil De Ste Croix     30:26    1               81.3              6:07  928        M      54  
7              Joseph Obadha         30:59    4               70.4              6:14  883        M      38  
8              James Roberts         31:01    1               71.9              6:14  961        M      41  
9              Kanaz Tuzo            31:06    5               69.0              6:15  969        M      35  
10             James Lloyd           31:08    2               71.6              6:16  874        M      41  
11             Craig Rothwell        31:12    3               73.7              6:17  890        M      45  
12             Will Green            31:30    6               67.3              6:20  939        M      26  
13             Allan Fox             31:33    7               69.1              6:21  937        M      38  
14             Neil Burt             31:36    8               69.0              6:21  923        M      38  
15             Chris Parry           31:44    9               69.2              6:23  885        M      39  
16             Gayle Lindsay         31:58    1               75.2              6:26  944        F      30  
17             Martina Olcheski-Bell 32:49    1               73.7              6:36  953        F      35  
18             Ciaran Keaveny        32:52    10              65.3              6:37  977        M      35  
19             Laura Graham          32:59    2               72.9              6:38  868        F      26  
20             Alexander Bates       33:41    11              62.9              6:47  917        M      25  
21             Geoffrey Blee         33:48    2               73.2              6:48  844        M      54  
22             Stephen Egan          34:00    3               72.7              6:50  933        M      54  
23             Anton Doloricon       34:24    4               64.3              6:55  930        M      40  
24             Nicole Cook           34:26    3               70.3              6:56  852        F      35  
25             Giles Spurling        34:39    12              62.2              6:58  894        M      36  
26             Andrew Davis          35:16    5               63.7              7:06  854        M      42  
27             Mark Robinson         35:18    13              60.8              7:06  887        M      35  
28             Jong Vivencio         35:26    14              60.6              7:08  971        M      35  
29             Josh Braverman        35:40    4               68.2              7:10  845        M      52  
30             Nicholas Burke        36:07    15              59.0              7:16  847        M      33  
31             Richard Exon          36:11    5               67.3              7:17  934        M      52  
32             Frederick Steede      36:16    1               75.2              7:18  965        M      65  
33             Alexander O'Shea      36:17    16              58.4              7:18  952        M      28  
34             Anna Laura Hocking    36:17    1               68.2              7:18  942        F      40  
35             Wesley Montgomery     36:55    17              57.4              7:26  879        M      26  
36             Chris Mills           36:58    18              57.5              7:26  949        M      32  
37             Aoife Burke           37:08    4               64.7              7:28  846        F      31  
38             Georgia Wharton       37:36    2               69.6              7:34  972        F      47  
39             Mark Albouy           37:40    2               73.1              7:35  835        M      66  
40             Ben Green             37:47    19              56.1              7:36  869        M      28  
41             anthony prentice      37:59    3               72.5              7:38  886        M      66  
42             Paul McDonald         38:11    20              56.5              7:41  876        M      36  
43             Dave Wolffe           38:32    6               61.1              7:45  899        M      48  
44             gavin oconnor         39:07    7               60.7              7:52  980        M      49  
45             Milan Oleksak         39:07    6               64.3              7:52  955        M      56  
46             Calvin Steede         39:21    7               65.7              7:55  964        M      59  
47             Grant Davidson        39:25    21              54.2              7:56  853        M      34  
48             Gerhard Coetsee       39:51    22              53.4              8:01  926        M      32  
49             Leana Coetsee         39:51    5               60.3              8:01  927        F      29  
50             Pieter De Maertelaere 39:58    23              53.1              8:02  975        M      30  
51             Kirsty Willemse       40:07    6               60.0              8:04  897        F      33  
52             Franco Kwan           40:09    24              52.8              8:05  873        M      26  
53             Edgar Arnante         40:11    8               57.7              8:05  839        M      46  
54             Jenene Douglas        40:26    3               66.2              8:08  859        F      49  
55             Ben Blackburne        40:42    9               57.0              8:11  843        M      46  
56             Helen Campbell        40:46    4               64.2              8:12  925        F      47  
57             Matthew Viney         41:14    25              51.4              8:18  970        M      29  
58             Jose Andrade          41:26    8               62.3              8:20  837        M      59  
59             Hayley Evans          41:51    7               57.4              8:25  861        F      27  
60             christopher taylor    41:58    9               58.5              8:27  896        M      53  
61             Johannes Meyer        42:27    26              49.9              8:32  877        M      27  
62             Melinda DeCosta       42:37    8               57.0              8:34  929        F      36  
63             Hatty Stuckes         42:45    9               56.2              8:36  895        F      27  
64             Michael Bartley       42:46    27              50.2              8:36  916        M      35  
65             Keith Hollis          42:49    4               63.7              8:37  871        M      65  
66             Shaki Easton          42:56    28              50.2              8:38  860        M      36  
67             Tali Gabai-Maiato     43:12    5               58.4              8:41  866        F      43  
68             Terri Durrant         43:31    1               70.3              8:45  931        F      60  
69             Rodney Caines         43:43    5               61.2              8:48  924        M      63  
70             Meagan Austgen        44:22    10              54.5              8:56  840        F      35  
71             Jonathan O'Mahony     44:33    10              52.0              8:58  882        M      46  
72             Ryann De Vera         44:36    29              48.4              8:58  855        M      36  
73             Trevor Haynes         44:47    11              51.8              9:01  870        M      46  
74             Abjel COLIS           45:20    30              48.5              9:07  851        M      39  
75             Shameela Simons       45:29    6               54.7              9:09  892        F      41  
76             Katrina Carr          45:40    11              53.4              9:11  848        F      37  
77             Jennifer Wilson       45:40    7               54.9              9:11  898        F      42  
78             Terence Martinez      46:20    31              46.2              9:19  946        M      34  
79             Dalila Monterrosa     46:28    12              51.8              9:21  878        F      32  
80             Mayberline Black      46:42    2               70.1              9:24  921        F      65  
81             Lynn Norman           46:50    3               67.1              9:25  881        F      62  
82             Kim Rose              46:54    13              52.4              9:26  888        F      39  
83             Ivy Manio             47:13    14              51.8              9:30  875        F      38  
84             David Chantreau       47:30    32              44.6              9:33  849        M      29  
85             Darnell Wynn          47:37    4               65.1              9:35  974        F      61  
86             Patrick Furlong       47:38    33              45.1              9:35  865        M      35  
87             John Furlong          47:39    34              44.7              9:35  864        M      33  
88             Elizabeth Arnold      48:11    8               55.6              9:42  912        F      49  
89             Nicole Arorash        48:36    9               55.1              9:47  914        F      49  
90             Jason Kim             48:36    35              43.7              9:47  872        M      30  
91             Alice Gao             49:06    15              49.5              9:53  938        F      36  
92             Natalie Dyrli         49:56    10              50.5              10:03 932        F      43  
93             Teodora Nan           50:20    16              48.6              10:08 951        F      38  
94             Edwina Arorash        50:44    5               62.8              10:12 913        F      63  
95             Van Dyke Bean         51:46    36              41.5              10:25 919        M      35  
96             Teresa Gallant        51:53    11              49.0              10:26 867        F      44  
97             Sofie Vandenbohede    51:57    17              46.3              10:27 976        F      24  
98             Kiki Oyemhen          52:20    18              45.9              10:32 957        F      29  
99             Christine Joell       52:52    12              48.5              10:38 943        F      45  
100            Sharon Austin         53:17    1               50.8              10:43 841        F      50  
101            Amelia Cole           53:20    19              45.1              10:44 850        F      32  
102            Paul Dissington       53:20    37              40.3              10:44 858        M      35  
103            Diana Dissington      53:20    20              45.5              10:44 857        F      36  
104            Florence Sharpe       53:27    6               58.0              10:45 962        F      61  
105            Charlie Oleksak       53:52    2               52.0              10:50 954        F      53  
106            Steven Barber         53:57    10              47.9              10:51 915        M      59  
107            Sarah Barber          53:57    21              44.5              10:51 842        F      31  
108            Suzanne Rose          54:03    3               55.9              10:52 889        F      59  
109            Victoria Millett      54:05    13              47.0              10:53 978        F      44  
110            Trudy Trott           54:17    22              44.9              10:55 979        F      37  
111            Alshia Lugo           54:30    14              46.7              10:58 945        F      44  
112            Tiffanie Smith        55:33    23              43.9              11:10 893        F      37  
113            Stanley Murphy        56:39    6               47.7              11:24 950        M      64  
114            Karen Pearman         56:39    4               48.9              11:24 958        F      52  
115            Kemda Bean            58:29    15              43.5              11:46 918        F      44  
116            Terry Fray            58:31    11              43.4              11:46 863        M      57  
117            Verlencia Aberdeen    58:50    24              41.8              11:50 833        F      39  
118            Shuvra Deb            59:07    25              41.1              11:54 856        F      36  
119            Margaret Naval        1:01:12  26              40.0              12:19 880        F      38  
120            Lecole Richardson     1:08:51  16              38.4              13:51 960        F      48  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sean Trott 968 29  1       M      Southampton  BM 26:40 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Gayle Lindsay 944 30  16      F      Devonshire  BM 31:58 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Ryan Outerbridge 884 16  3       M      Paget  BM 28:14 


Male 20 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Seamus Fearon 862 38  2       M      Smiths  BM  26:43 
2     Teddy Shum    891 34  4       M      Bermuda  BM 28:26 
3     Tim Price     959 29  5       M      Smiths  BM  28:51 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     James Roberts  961 41  8       M      Paget  BM       31:01 
2     James Lloyd    874 41  10      M      Reston VA US    31:08 
3     Craig Rothwell 890 45  11      M      St George's  BM 31:12 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Neil De Ste Croix 928 54  6       M      Pembroke  BM   30:26 
2     Geoffrey Blee     844 54  21      M      Devonshire  BM 33:48 
3     Stephen Egan      933 54  22      M      Pembroke  BM   34:00 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Frederick Steede 965 65  32      M      devonshire  BM 36:16 
2     Mark Albouy      835 66  39      M      Devonshire  BM 37:40 
3     anthony prentice 886 66  41      M      Smiths  BM     37:59 


Female 20 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Martina Olcheski-Bell 953 35  17      F      Pembroke  BM 32:49 
2     Laura Graham          868 26  19      F      Paget  BM    32:59 
3     Nicole Cook           852 35  24      F      Pembroke  BM 34:26 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Anna Laura Hocking 942 40  34      F      Hamilton  BM   36:17 
2     Georgia Wharton    972 47  38      F      Paget  BM      37:36 
3     Jenene Douglas     859 49  54      F      Devonshire  BM 40:26 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Sharon Austin   841 50  100     F      Smiths  BM     53:17 
2     Charlie Oleksak 954 53  105     F      Devonshire  BM 53:52 
3     Suzanne Rose    889 59  108     F      Warwick  BM    54:03 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Terri Durrant    931 60  68      F      Pembroke  BM 43:31 
2     Mayberline Black 921 65  80      F      Pembroke  BM 46:42 
3     Lynn Norman      881 62  81      F      Hamilton  BM 46:50 

Embed Code