Ray Swan Flat 8K

Sun March 22, 2020 Pembroke, BM 0000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name       Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Pace  
============== ========== ====================== ====== ======== === =============== ===== 
1              207        Chayce Smith           M      27:43    29  1               5:35  
2              170        Tim Price              M      28:35    27  1               5:45  
3              167        Artur Paulino          M      29:28    31  2               5:56  
4              183        Kavin Smith            M      30:39    50  1               6:10  
5              157        Jose Miranda           M      30:39    33  3               6:10  
6              130        Omari Hart             M      31:03    42  1               6:15  
7              150        Dennis Mbelenzi        M      31:38    35  4               6:22  
8              105        Ronae Burgess          M      32:20    42  2               6:30  
9              195        John Thompson          M      32:54    38  5               6:37  
10             153        Steven McGuinness      M      33:45    32  6               6:47  
11             202        Laura Wright           F      34:11    33  1               6:53  
12             208        teresa humphrey        F      34:37    32  1               6:58  
13             133        Anna Laura Hocking     F      34:42    38  2               6:59  
14             159        Scott Neil             M      34:59    50  2               7:02  
15             182        Zachary Simmons        M      35:09    34  7               7:04  
16             187        Frederick Steede       M      35:31    63  1               7:09  
17             115        Helen Draper           F      35:36    35  3               7:10  
18             140        Tyler Kelly            M      35:52    16  1               7:13  
19             143        Jonathan Lee           M      36:25    38  8               7:20  
20             145        Andrea Luber           F      36:54    38  4               7:25  
21             128        Edward Harris          M      37:21    57  3               7:31  
22             169        Anthony Prentice       M      37:37    64  2               7:34  
23             211        shana griffiths        F      37:38    43  1               7:34  
24             97         Mark Albouy            M      37:45    64  3               7:36  
25             158        Nathalie Nebeling      F      37:54    29  5               7:37  
26             197        Jerome Wellman         M      38:10    51  4               7:41  
27             160        Gavin O'Connor         M      38:33    47  3               7:45  
28             156        Sheikia Ming           F      38:40    33  6               7:47  
29             141        Bryony Kent            F      38:41    36  7               7:47  
30             117        Sergio Edness          M      38:59    32  9               7:51  
31             186        Calvin Steede          M      39:31    57  5               7:57  
32             174        Mark Riihiluoma        M      39:37    45  4               7:58  
33             110        Mark Danforth          M      39:41    38  10              7:59  
34             155        Anonymous Participant  F      40:43    42  2               8:11  
35             209        wayne mouchette        M      41:46    61  4               8:24  
36             173        Ceri Riihiluoma        F      41:47    43  3               8:24  
37             147        Ivy Manio              F      42:17    36  8               8:30  
38             165        Fabio Oliveira         M      42:21    49  5               8:31  
39             201        Jamie-Lee Wright       F      42:27    30  9               8:32  
40             210        Aiden McPhail          M      42:58    16  2               8:39  
41             177        Rachael Rothwell       F      42:58    40  4               8:39  
42             123        Renee Gilchrist        F      43:02    39  10              8:39  
43             192        Christopher Taylor     M      43:08    51  6               8:41  
44             107        Denise Carey           F      43:10    46  5               8:41  
45             151        Andy McComb            M      43:12    58  7               8:41  
46             122        Jennifer Gazzard       F      43:17    34  11              8:42  
47             134        Veronica Ibor          F      44:06    42  6               8:52  
48             138        Jennie Kelly           F      44:08    52  1               8:53  
49             129        Sarah Harrison         F      44:12    40  7               8:53  
50             101        Michelle Berkeley      F      44:23    50  2               8:56  
51             171        Florin Radu            M      44:50    35  11              9:01  
52             198        Kirsty Willemse        F      45:33    31  12              9:10  
53             131        Kerry Heigham          F      45:40    41  8               9:11  
54             172        Raynell Richards       M      46:09    48  6               9:17  
55             109        Carmen D'Urzo          F      46:17    28  13              9:19  
56             193        Hayley Terretta        F      46:31    27  14              9:21  
57             149        Lianna Masters         F      46:43    31  15              9:24  
58             102        Mayberline Black       F      46:58    63  1               9:27  
59             190        Crystal Sunstrum       F      46:58    38  16              9:27  
60             199        Emily Woodcock         F      46:58    31  17              9:27  
61             108        ABJEL COLIS            M      47:02    37  12              9:28  
62             175        Tony Riker             M      47:32    56  8               9:34  
63             146        Alshia Lugo            F      47:43    42  9               9:36  
64             99         Edwina Arorash         F      48:13    61  2               9:42  
65             104        Heather Brain          F      48:26    60  3               9:45  
66             100        Steven Barber          M      48:36    57  9               9:47  
67             179        Jennifer Salyer        F      49:47    40  10              10:01 
68             116        Natalie Dyrli          F      49:56    41  11              10:03 
69             120        Lisa Ferrari           F      50:58    58  3               10:15 
70             180        Florence Sharpe        F      51:03    59  4               10:16 
71             142        Carolyn Leder          F      51:19    40  12              10:19 
72             164        Cristiane Oliveira     F      51:26    45  13              10:21 
73             106        Dale Butler            M      51:31    64  5               10:22 
74             111        Jennifer de los Santos F      51:36    35  18              10:23 
75             144        Shanelle Lewis         F      52:00    33  19              10:28 
76             132        Laura Hill             F      52:43    44  14              10:36 
77             98         Elizabeth Arnold       F      53:04    47  15              10:41 
78             112        Ryann De Vera          M      53:09    34  13              10:42 
79             200        Richelene Woolridge    F      53:45    46  16              10:49 
80             191        Valincia Swann         F      54:30    52  5               10:58 
81             135        Christine Joell        F      58:56    43  17              11:51 
82             103        Tammy Boss             F      59:37    46  18              12:00 
83             162        Charlie Oleksak        F      59:38    51  6               12:00 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Chayce Smith 207 29  1       M        BM     27:43 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Laura Wright 202 33  11      F      Smiths  BM 34:11 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Tyler Kelly   140 16  18      M      Paget  BM 35:52 
2     Aiden McPhail 210 16  40      M        BM      42:58 


Male 20 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Tim Price     170 27  2       M      Smiths  BM  28:35 
2     Artur Paulino 167 31  3       M      Warwick  BM 29:28 
3     Jose Miranda  157 33  5       M      Paget  BM   30:39 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Omari Hart     130 42  6       M      Southampton  BM 31:03 
2     Ronae Burgess  105 42  8       M      Devonshire  BM  32:20 
3     Gavin O'Connor 160 47  27      M      Hamilton  BM    38:33 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kavin Smith   183 50  4       M      Pembroke  BM        30:39 
2     Scott Neil    159 50  14      M      Hamilton Parish  BM 34:59 
3     Edward Harris 128 57  21      M      Sandy's             37:21 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Frederick Steede 187 63  16      M      devonshire  BM 35:31 
2     Anthony Prentice 169 64  22      M      Smiths  BM     37:37 
3     Mark Albouy      97  64  24      M      devonshire  BM 37:45 


Female 20 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     teresa humphrey    208 32  12      F        BM            34:37 
2     Anna Laura Hocking 133 38  13      F      Hamilton  BM    34:42 
3     Helen Draper       115 35  17      F      Southampton  BM 35:36 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     shana griffiths       211 43  23      F        BM        37:38 
2     Anonymous Participant 155 42  34      F        BM        40:43 
3     Ceri Riihiluoma       173 43  36      F      Warwick  BM 41:47 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Jennie Kelly      138 52  48      F      Paget  BM  44:08 
2     Michelle Berkeley 101 50  50      F      Paget  BM  44:23 
3     Lisa Ferrari      120 58  69      F      Smiths  BM 50:58 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mayberline Black 102 63  58      F      Bermuda  BM    46:58 
2     Edwina Arorash   99  61  64      F      Devonshire  BM 48:13 
3     Heather Brain    104 60  65      F      Poole DOR GB   48:26 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.