Results For
Georgia 811 5K and Optional Virtual 5k

Lawrenceville, GA 30045
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Age Gender City           State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                                    Time    Time          Percentage 
===== === ========================= === ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== 
1     218 JAMES BAXTER              35  M      Grayson        GA    0:19:57 0:19:57 6:25  66.5       
2     355 BAN TRAN                  25  M      Gainesville    GA    0:21:25 0:21:25 6:54  60.6       
3     243 ISAAC DE LA CRUZ          27  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:22:35 0:22:34 7:16  57.5       
4     324 Randall Shreiner          49  M      Mcdonough      GA    0:24:14 0:24:13 7:48  60.4       
5     289 Josh Matti                26  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:24:44 0:24:43 7:58  52.5       
6     310 H. Price                  11  M      LOGANVILLE     GA    0:26:06 0:26:05 8:24  57.2       
7     216 Darren Baumann            45  M      Lilburn        GA    0:26:39 0:26:32 8:33  53.6       
8     323 Chad Sexton               43  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:26:38 0:26:35 8:34  52.7       
9     246 Yvette Dwyer              45  F      Grovetown      GA    0:27:05 0:26:52 8:39  58.5       
10    313 Johan Rengifo             46  M      Suwanee        GA    0:27:19 0:27:00 8:42  53.0       
11    303 Anthony Ngigi             46  M      Atlanta        GA    0:27:11 0:27:05 8:43  52.9       
12    353 Njambi Thuo               35  F      Atlanta        GA    0:27:29 0:27:22 8:49  54.3       
13    365 Buck Wright               45  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:27:33 0:27:30 8:51  51.7       
14    309 Desiree Presley           31  F      Buford         GA    0:27:48 0:27:44 8:56  53.2       
15    262 Brooke Heflin             26  F      Gainesville    GA    0:28:03 0:27:51 8:58  53.0       
16    346 Ebony Tate                39  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:29:20 0:29:10 9:23  51.7       
17    305 Anna Parsons              34  F      Loganville     GA    0:29:28 0:29:26 9:29  50.4       
18    209 Gustavo Apollaro          41  M      Suwanee        GA    0:30:41 0:30:37 9:52  45.1       
19    265 Jason Isaacs              34  M      Buford         GA    0:30:51 0:30:49 9:56  42.8       
20    306 Jim Pattillo              69  M      Suwanee        GA    0:31:43 0:31:41 10:12 54.6       
21    383 Earl Thomas               72  M      Loganville     GA    0:31:55 0:31:42 10:12 56.5       
22    278 Stephen Lewis             54  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:31:54 0:31:48 10:14 47.9       
23    369 Denise Bailey             51  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:32:18 0:32:02 10:19 52.1       
24    291 Rich McCoy                60  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:32:42 0:32:33 10:29 49.1       
25    347 Ernest Tate               38  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:33:00 0:32:50 10:34 41.2       
26    249 Rich Ellis                51  M      Gainesville    GA    0:33:13 0:33:02 10:38 45.0       
27    257 Mark Garrison             46  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:33:51 0:33:35 10:49 42.6       
28    361 Donna Webb                44  F      Snellville     GA    0:34:11 0:33:38 10:50 46.3       
29    259 Justin Guido              34  M      Braselton      GA    0:33:42 0:33:39 10:50 39.2       
30    340 Steve Stubblefield        57  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:34:52 0:34:15 11:02 45.5       
31    281 Tina Lyttle               47  F      Grayson        GA    0:34:37 0:34:32 11:07 46.3       
32    368 Jessica Zagarella         30  F      Braselton      GA    0:34:49 0:34:45 11:11 42.5       
33    268 K. Jackson                10  M      Loganville     GA    0:34:47 0:34:46 11:12 44.7       
34    292 L. McKinney               10  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:35:06 0:35:06 11:18 44.3       
35    380 M. Antos                  9   M      Hoschton       GA    0:35:29 0:35:13 11:21 46.2       
36    207 CHRISTOPHER ANTOS         44  M      Hoscton        GA    0:35:29 0:35:14 11:21 40.0       
37    314 Veronica Reyes            45  F      Gainesville    GA    0:35:40 0:35:14 11:21 44.6       
38    210 Damaris Ardelean          32  F      Buford         GA    0:35:22 0:35:17 11:22 41.9       
39    307 Sandy Pattillo            69  F      Suwanee        GA    0:35:21 0:35:18 11:22 59.0       
40    245 Daniel Dwyer              62  M      Monroe         GA    0:36:53 0:36:40 11:49 44.3       
41    280 Cathy Lynn                55  F      Buford         GA    0:37:40 0:37:19 12:01 46.8       
42    354 Alejandra Torres          41  F      Buford         GA    0:37:40 0:37:23 12:02 40.8       
43    211 Nathan Ardelean           38  M      Buford         GA    0:37:51 0:37:46 12:10 35.8       
44    295 Tiffani McKinney          40  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:38:26 0:38:06 12:16 39.8       
45    311 Tanya Price               41  F      Loganville     GA    0:38:12 0:38:10 12:17 40.0       
46    286 Robert Martin             35  M      Auburn         GA    0:38:43 0:38:30 12:24 34.5       
47    284 Emily Martin              13  F      Auburn         GA    0:38:48 0:38:35 12:26 41.8       
48    321 Katherine Selin           55  F      Loganville     GA    0:38:56 0:38:37 12:26 45.2       
49    350 E. Thompson               12  M      Suwanee        GA    0:39:17 0:39:11 12:37 36.8       
50    294 Tia McKinney              18  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:39:29 0:39:16 12:39 37.8       
51    256 MONICA Gaither            51  F      Monroe         GA    0:39:38 0:39:23 12:41 42.4       
52    264 Aretha Hill               45  F      Snellville     GA    0:39:31 0:39:26 12:42 39.9       
53    222 Alexander Booker          36  M      Monroe         GA    0:40:12 0:39:59 12:52 33.3       
54    248 Linda Ellis               59  F      Tucker         GA    0:40:08 0:40:05 12:55 45.7       
55    322 Sydney Selin              15  F      Loganville     GA    0:40:41 0:40:24 13:01 38.4       
56    277 Philip Lewis              16  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:40:50 0:40:45 13:07 32.5       
57    223 Anonymous Participant     37  F                           0:41:24 0:41:14 13:17 36.3       
58    338 Elijah Stubblefield       24  M      Dacula         GA    0:41:59 0:41:22 13:19 31.4       
59    258 Patricia Groves           60  F      Loganville     GA    0:41:50 0:41:25 13:20 44.7       
60    266 Brandon Jackson           36  M      Loganville     GA    0:42:06 0:41:55 13:30 31.8       
61    269 K. Jackson                11  F      Loganville     GA    0:41:57 0:41:55 13:30 40.3       
62    251 mylene Fairclough         58  F      Loganville     GA    0:42:21 0:42:02 13:32 43.1       
63    279 Terry Lewis               61  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:42:46 0:42:38 13:44 44.0       
64    372 Orlando Reese             50  M      Suwanee        GA    0:42:45 0:42:41 13:45 34.6       
65    234 Esther Calvert            42  F      Monroe         GA    0:43:45 0:43:31 14:01 35.3       
66    272 Derrick Kemp              48  M      Buford         GA    0:43:55 0:43:43 14:05 33.2       
67    297 Michelle McQueen Garrison 45  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:44:01 0:43:44 14:05 35.9       
68    362 Vicky Werner              67  F      Snellville     GA    0:44:17 0:44:11 14:14 45.9       
69    213 Jim Askey                 53  M      Commerce       GA    0:45:09 0:44:36 14:22 33.9       
70    237 Liana Chambers            28  F      Norcross       GA    0:45:16 0:44:40 14:23 33.1       
71    319 Leonardo Scott            40  M      Snellville     GA    0:45:30 0:44:56 14:28 30.5       
72    225 D. Brooks                 11  M      Duluth         GA    0:46:56 0:45:30 14:39 32.8       
73    226 Jamaila Brooks            40  F      Duluth         GA    0:46:58 0:46:01 14:49 33.0       
74    377 Kristina Cowart           33  F      Monroe         GA    0:46:17 0:46:08 14:51 32.1       
75    379 Lori Thomas               45  F      Monroe         GA    0:46:19 0:46:10 14:52 34.0       
76    267 Ivy Jackson               34  F      Atlanta        GA    0:46:38 0:46:13 14:53 32.1       
77    337 Cassandra Strachan        54  F      Duluth         GA    0:49:25 0:49:00 15:46 35.2       
78    201 WILLIAM AGUILA            72  M      Suwanee        GA    0:49:43 0:49:20 15:53 36.3       
79    356 Ashley Tunson             29  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:49:38 0:49:27 15:55 29.9       
80    371 Joyce Kimpson             38  F      Decatur        GA    0:49:38 0:49:27 15:55 30.4       
81    230 Julie Brown               43  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:50:49 0:50:29 16:15 30.6       
82    363 Melissa Wilkes            45  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:50:49 0:50:31 16:16 31.1       
83    370 PIPER HARVEY              41  F      Stone Mountain GA    0:51:03 0:50:41 16:19 30.1       
84    375 Jacob Wamsley             58  M      Tucker         GA    0:51:21 0:50:51 16:22 30.9       
85    376 Kelley Wamsley            41  F      Tucker         GA    0:51:21 0:50:51 16:22 30.0       
86    351 Tracy Thompson            48  F      Suwanee        GA    0:52:49 0:52:42 16:58 30.7       
87    349 Amelia Thompson           14  F      Suwanee        GA    0:52:55 0:52:47 17:00 29.9       
88    285 O. Martin                 9   F      Auburn         GA    0:53:14 0:53:00 17:04 33.8       
89    287 S. Martin                 11  F      Auburn         GA    0:53:15 0:53:01 17:04 31.9       
90    275 Becky Kinsey              49  F      Cumming        GA    0:53:44 0:53:09 17:07 30.8       
91    282 Michelle Madding          53  F      Loganville     GA    0:53:43 0:53:28 17:13 32.0       
92    250 Tina Ellis                46  F      Gainesville    GA    0:53:44 0:53:33 17:14 29.6       
93    232 MELINDA BUTLER            38  F      Loganville     GA    0:53:50 0:53:33 17:15 28.0       
94    274 Melissa Kimsey            38  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:53:51 0:53:34 17:15 28.0       
95    242 Patricia Dau              54  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:54:43 0:54:16 17:28 31.8       
96    241 Mark Dau                  58  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:54:42 0:54:16 17:28 29.0       
97    381 Matthew Schorr            49  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:55:05 0:54:38 17:35 26.8       
98    373 Eric Sawyer               36  M      Grayson        GA    0:55:18 0:54:54 17:41 24.3       
99    374 Will Sawyer               38  M      Loganville     GA    0:55:18 0:54:55 17:41 24.6       
100   334 Ripken Stanton            13  M      Dacula         GA    0:55:41 0:55:30 17:52 25.3       
101   382 Allen Bell                60  M      Newnan         GA    0:56:22 0:55:53 18:00 28.6       
102   228 Anna Brown                35  F      Lawerenceville GA    0:57:07 0:56:35 18:13 26.3       
103   304 Nicole Nguyen             43  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:57:18 0:56:40 18:15 27.3       
104   293 Sherry McKinney           49  F      Oakwood        GA    0:57:20 0:56:41 18:15 28.8       
105   229 Heather Brown             39  F      Auburn         GA    0:57:25 0:56:52 18:19 26.5       
106   231 Patricia BROWN            59  F      LILBURN        GA    0:57:25 0:56:54 18:19 32.2       
107   331 David Stanton             51  M      Dacula         GA    0:57:48 0:57:37 18:33 25.8       
108   357 David Vizzi               49  M      Dacula         GA    0:57:48 0:57:38 18:34 25.4       
109   221 Wonda Billingsley         44  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:58:06 0:57:43 18:35 27.0       
110   220 Joseph Billingsley        48  M      Lawrenceville  GA    0:58:10 0:57:46 18:36 25.2       
111   283 Beth Martin               37  F      Auburn         GA    0:58:07 0:57:53 18:38 25.9       
112   302 Rich Mumford              58  M      Cumming        GA    0:58:12 0:57:54 18:39 27.1       
113   301 Michelle Mumford          33  F      Cumming        GA    0:58:12 0:57:55 18:39 25.6       
114   317 Jenny Roman               55  F      Buford         GA    0:58:25 0:57:58 18:40 30.1       
115   345 Shirley Tankski           67  F      Suwanee        GA    0:58:44 0:58:19 18:46 34.8       
116   326 Ed Sisson                 65  M      Grayson        GA    0:58:45 0:58:20 18:47 28.5       
117   227 Markell Brooks            26  M      Duluth         GA    1:00:40 0:59:15 19:04 21.9       
118   224 Betty Brooks              59  F      Duluth         GA    1:00:37 0:59:33 19:10 30.8       
119   238 Debra Clay                58  F      Loganville     GA    1:00:18 0:59:46 19:15 30.3       
120   330 Leigh Ann Sorrow          41  F      Monroe         GA    1:00:21 0:59:49 19:15 25.5       
121   235 Simoan Capers Baker       30  F      Monroe         GA    1:00:31 1:00:00 19:19 24.6       
122   299 John Miller               62  M      Atlanta        GA    1:00:28 1:00:04 19:20 27.0       
123   204 Sandra Alford             59  F      Tucker         GA    1:00:29 1:00:05 19:21 30.5       
124   325 Tapatha Simmons           47  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:01:46 1:01:37 19:50 26.0       
125   247 Tesa Edenfield            53  F      Dacula         GA    1:01:47 1:01:38 19:51 27.7       
126   320 ROSALYN SEARCY            39  F      Loganville     GA    1:07:02 1:06:40 21:28 22.6       
127   290 WHITNEY MCCLAIN           32  F      Lithonia       GA    1:07:07 1:06:44 21:29 22.2       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.