Boogie Down the Bypass! Run, Jog, Walk or Boogie an 8k, 5k, 1/2 Mile Kids' Run & 2 Mile Walk

Sat April 25, 2020 North Wales, PA US 19454 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     307 Matthew Brown         M      Chalfont            PA    US      18:17   18:17   5:53  28  70.7       1        M2529    
2     459 Richard Barni         M      Hatfield            PA    US      20:14   20:13   6:31  36  65.7       1        M3539    
3     418 Robert Dulin          M      Souderton           PA    US      20:20   20:20   6:33  39  66.7       2        M3539    
4     266 Bayard DeMott         M      Norristown          PA    US      20:38   20:38   6:39  54  73.5       1        M5054    
5     446 Sean Casey            M      Fountainville       PA    US      20:45   20:39   6:39  30  62.8       1        M3034    
6     424 Frankie Gerhart       M      North Wales         PA    US      21:17   21:08   6:49  16  62.6       1        M1519    
7     369 Mark Youngman         M      Collegeville        PA    US      22:04   22:04   7:06  45  64.2       1        M4549    
8     458 Leah Pro              F      Souderton           PA    US      22:41   22:38   7:18  38  66.1       1        F3539    
9     294 Rob Johnson           M      Coopersburg         PA    US      22:54   22:45   7:20  39  59.6       3        M3539    
10    228 Annie McKay           F      Harleysville        PA    US      22:58   22:58   7:24  47  69.5       1        F4549    
11    345 alissa mcgrath        F      Morton              PA    US      23:01   22:56   7:23  37  65.0       2        F3539    
12    270 Bryan Baker           M      North Wales         PA    US      23:09   23:06   7:26  41  59.5       1        M4044    
13    388 Jerry Rupprecht       M      Warminster          PA    US      23:11   23:11   7:28  51  63.9       2        M5054    
14    426 Chris Derby           M      King Of Prussia     PA    US      23:14   23:14   7:29  55  65.8       1        M5559    
15    267 Justin Jue            M      North Wales         PA    US      23:30   23:30   7:34  36  56.5       4        M3539    
16    283 Cody Yoka             M      North Wales         PA    US      23:45   23:37   7:36  28  54.8       2        M2529    
17    449 Brent Sugita          M      Gilbertsville       PA    US      23:48   23:34   7:35  54  64.3       3        M5054    
18    268 Hiren Bhatt           M      Wilmington          DE    US      23:57   23:52   7:41  37  56.0       5        M3539    
19    408 Mike Dooley           M      Hatboro             PA    US      23:58   23:51   7:41  61  67.3       1        M6064    
20    409 Joseph Wassel         M      North Wales         PA    US      24:02   23:38   7:37  56  65.1       2        M5559    
21    383 J. Peterson           F      North Wales         PA    US      24:23   24:18   7:50  12  67.5       1        F0114    
22    457 Cory McDonald         M      Souderton           PA    US      24:38   24:34   7:55  45  57.6       2        M4549    
23    313 Amy Cannon            F      North Wales         PA    US      24:50   24:38   7:56  33  59.9       1        F3034    
24    429 Tracy Jenkins         F      Doylestown          PA    US      24:54   24:51   8:00  46  63.6       2        F4549    
25    445 Lauren Krinis         F      Glenside            PA    US      24:57   24:55   8:01  37  59.9       3        F3539    
26    439 Elizabeth Daly        F      Oreland             PA    US      24:57   24:57   8:02  34  59.2       2        F3034    
27    308 Eduardo Rovira Jr     M      Chalfont            PA    US      24:58   24:58   8:02  45  56.7       3        M4549    
28    411 Michael Catalino      M      Doylestown          PA    US      24:58   24:33   7:55  24  52.7       1        M2024    
29    454 Tom Prykowski         M      Lansdale            PA    US      25:23   25:02   8:04  29  51.7       3        M2529    
30    441 A. Lupinacci          M      North Wales         PA    US      25:30   25:20   8:10  9   64.1       1        M0119    
31    273 Amanda Masullo        F      Norristown          PA    US      25:39   25:27   8:12  28  57.8       1        F2529    
32    371 Colin Mendham         M      New Britain         PA    US      25:51   25:36   8:15  13  54.7       2        M0119    
33    451 Rhonda Beavers        F      Coatesville         PA    US      26:00   25:54   8:20  35  57.2       4        F3539    
34    395 Paul Tosti, Jr.       M      Chalfont            PA    US      26:05   26:00   8:22  33  50.3       2        M3034    
35    440 Tonya Lupinacci       F      North Wales         PA    US      26:22   26:08   8:25  45  60.0       3        F4549    
36    399 Carrie Poust          F      Chalfont            PA    US      26:23   26:23   8:30  42  58.0       1        F4044    
37    292 Christopher Bloom     M      Philadelphia        PA    US      26:25   26:13   8:27  27  49.3       4        M2529    
38    326 Timothy Matthews      M      Furlong             PA    US      26:26   26:16   8:28  34  50.0       3        M3034    
39    213 Peter Loftus          M      North Wales         PA    US      26:42   26:15   8:27  53  57.3       4        M5054    
40    301 Cindia Rose Lukomski  F      Yardley             PA    US      26:44   26:11   8:26  36  56.7       5        F3539    
41    39  Renee Shull           F      Plumsteadville      PA    US      26:45   26:34   8:34  34  55.6       3        F3034    
42    396 Nando Addari          M      Blue Bell           PA    US      26:45   26:28   8:31  51  56.0       5        M5054    
43    329 mark hurwitz          M      Ambler              PA    US      26:50   26:44   8:36  67  63.2       1        M6569    
44    226 Susan Jarrett         F      Barto               PA    US      26:57   26:45   8:37  56  66.0       1        F5559    
45    348 Krista Verzyl         F      Collegeville        PA    US      27:06   26:46   8:37  47  59.7       4        F4549    
46    410 Bryn Wassel           F      North Wales         PA    US      27:07   26:43   8:36  24  55.1       1        F2024    
47    391 C. Darcy              F      Ambler              PA    US      27:12   27:03   8:43  11  62.2       2        F0114    
48    317 Justin Max            M      Pipersville         PA    US      27:18   26:58   8:41  41  51.0       2        M4044    
49    214 Julisa Loftus         F      North Wales         PA    US      27:21   26:55   8:40  23  54.7       2        F2024    
50    318 John Midgley          M      Royersford          PA    US      27:22   27:18   8:48  60  58.3       2        M6064    
51    404 Pavel Medvedev        M      Warrington          PA    US      27:24   26:39   8:35  32  48.9       4        M3034    
52    311 E. Markowitz          F      Ambler              PA    US      27:25   27:25   8:50  8   67.3       3        F0114    
53    334 Joe Hughes            M      Montgomeryville     PA    US      27:28   27:03   8:43  27  47.8       5        M2529    
54    289 Chase Goldoor         M      Dresher             PA    US      27:29   26:56   8:40  13  52.0       3        M0119    
55    212 Nicole Chiu           F      North Wales         PA    US      27:32   27:18   8:47  16  55.6       1        F1519    
56    442 Wesley Hilton         M      Doylestown          PA    US      27:55   27:55   8:59  57  55.6       3        M5559    
57    330 Julie Zettlemoyer     F      Souderton           PA    US      27:56   27:56   9:00  46  56.6       5        F4549    
58    398 Jacob Hedrick         M      Harleysville        PA    US      27:57   27:57   9:00  17  46.8       2        M1519    
59    17  Glynnis Boykin        F      Lansdale            PA    US      27:57   27:57   9:00  39  53.8       6        F3539    
60    204 Thomas Kovac          M      Chalfont            PA    US      27:58   27:40   8:55  46  51.6       4        M4549    
61    297 Reagan Griffith       F      Doylestown          PA    US      28:05   27:59   9:01  14  56.2       4        F0114    
62    358 Jennifer Glazer       F      Washington Crossing PA    US      28:25   28:16   9:06  43  54.6       2        F4044    
63    242 Madeline VanBuren     F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      28:26   28:15   9:06  14  55.6       5        F0114    
64    278 Joanne McGinty        F      Horsham             PA    US      28:52   28:45   9:16  54  60.0       1        F5054    
65    375 Robert Grundmeier     M      Ambler              PA    US      28:52   28:30   9:11  49  51.2       5        M4549    
66    368 Anonymous Participant F                                US      29:23   28:54   9:18  9   61.7       6        F0114    
67    276 Jennifer Lapioli      F      Jamison             PA    US      29:25   29:11   9:24  51  57.1       2        F5054    
68    303 Tim Bonitz            M      Lansdale            PA    US      29:27   28:58   9:20  58  54.1       4        M5559    
69    324 Bob Catlett           M      Sellersville        PA    US      29:52   29:36   9:32  59  53.3       5        M5559    
70    356 MICHELE LOCURTO       F      Sellersville        PA    US      29:55   29:37   9:32  35  50.0       7        F3539    
71    453 Danielle Castelli     F      Perkasie            PA    US      29:57   29:34   9:31  36  50.2       8        F3539    
72    363 Jan Kaupas            M      Jamison             PA    US      30:00   29:42   9:34  48  48.8       6        M4549    
73    272 Tracy Zelnick         F      Lansdale            PA    US      30:02   29:50   9:36  24  49.3       3        F2024    
74    450 James Merritt         M      Ambler              PA    US      30:17   29:56   9:38  50  49.1       6        M5054    
75    220 H. Kauffman           F      Warrington          PA    US      30:19   30:09   9:43  11  55.8       7        F0114    
76    384 David Shorten         M      Chalfont            PA    US      30:28   30:15   9:45  51  49.0       7        M5054    
77    25  Michael VanBuren      M      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      30:32   30:00   9:40  43  46.5       3        M4044    
78    243 A. VanBuren           F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      30:32   30:00   9:40  9   59.5       8        F0114    
79    251 Holly Flanagan        F      North Wales         PA    US      30:40   30:29   9:49  37  48.9       9        F3539    
80    444 Tim Donohue           M      Hatboro             PA    US      30:40   30:29   9:49  43  45.8       4        M4044    
81    227 Jeff Mandes           M      Warminster          PA    US      30:46   30:35   9:51  54  49.6       8        M5054    
82    279 Lakisha Sewell        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      30:50   30:36   9:51  44  50.8       3        F4044    
83    281 Karen Vollmer         F      North Wales         PA    US      30:53   30:27   9:48  42  50.3       4        F4044    
84    417 Tracey Mitchell       F      Blue Bell           PA    US      31:03   30:34   9:51  45  51.3       6        F4549    
85    218 Ann Marie Barron      F      West Chester        PA    US      31:03   30:38   9:52  33  48.1       4        F3034    
86    359 Cynthia Lorish        F      Alburtis            PA    US      31:11   31:11   10:03 51  53.5       3        F5054    
87    60  Aimee Juliana         F      Doylestown          PA    US      31:15   30:50   9:56  47  51.8       7        F4549    
88    115 Peter Barna           M      Morrisville         PA    US      31:20   31:04   10:00 33  42.1       5        M3034    
89    234 robert louis          M      North Wales         PA    US      31:23   31:02   10:00 71  56.8       1        M7099    
90    354 Adrian Taylor         M      New Hope            PA    US      31:27   31:21   10:06 61  51.2       3        M6064    
91    249 Robert Foti           M      Trenton             NJ    US      31:31   31:31   10:09 48  45.9       7        M4549    
92    310 Paola Soto            F      Ambler              PA    US      31:38   31:38   10:11 41  48.1       5        F4044    
93    455 Walter Camuso         M      Hillsborough        NJ    US      31:48   31:18   10:05 67  54.0       2        M6569    
94    342 Anthony Zirpoli       M      Lansdale            PA    US      31:49   31:35   10:10 15  42.5       3        M1519    
95    235 Jessica Shinton       F      Lansdale            PA    US      32:08   31:48   10:14 30  46.3       5        F3034    
96    460 Erin Fallon           F      Chalfont            PA    US      32:12   31:38   10:11 30  46.5       6        F3034    
97    452 Kelly Stec            F      Center Valley       PA    US      32:15   31:52   10:16 44  48.8       6        F4044    
98    293 Missi Johnson         F      Coopersburg         PA    US      32:32   32:09   10:21 35  46.1       10       F3539    
99    374 Katheryn Lane         F      Lansdale            PA    US      32:32   32:17   10:24 37  46.2       11       F3539    
100   290 INNA FRIDMAN          F      North Wales         PA    US      32:35   32:18   10:24 41  47.1       7        F4044    
101   107 Leslie Payne          F      Perkasie            PA    US      32:47   32:24   10:26 51  51.5       4        F5054    
102   422 Kimberly Ruggeri      F      Harleysville        PA    US      32:53   32:49   10:34 47  48.7       8        F4549    
103   216 Evan Wells            M      North Wales         PA    US      32:57   32:49   10:34 31  39.6       6        M3034    
104   215 Kristie Wells         F      North Wales         PA    US      32:58   32:49   10:34 31  44.8       7        F3034    
105   319 Daniel O’Neill      M      Elkins Park         PA    US      32:58   32:41   10:32 42  42.4       5        M4044    
106   370 Anonymous Participant F                                US      33:00   32:47   10:33 45  47.8       9        F4549    
107   321 Constance King        F      Jeffersonville      PA    US      33:14   33:00   10:38 54  52.3       5        F5054    
108   202 N. Kovac              M      Chalfont            PA    US      33:16   32:47   10:33 9   49.5       4        M0119    
109   205 Teresa Latzo Kovac    F      Chalfont            PA    US      33:17   32:48   10:34 43  47.0       8        F4044    
110   434 Tanya Bamford         F      Lansdale            PA    US      33:20   33:03   10:38 50  49.9       6        F5054    
111   352 M. Chrzanowski        M      PHILADELPHIA        PA    US      33:22   33:15   10:42 9   48.8       5        M0119    
112   306 erika bestetti        F      Fairless Hills      PA    US      33:24   33:07   10:40 29  44.4       2        F2529    
113   350 Karen Feisullin       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      33:25   33:18   10:43 52  50.6       7        F5054    
114   423 Jessica De La Hoz     F      North Wales         PA    US      33:33   33:23   10:45 42  45.9       9        F4044    
115   288 Brad Goldoor          M      Dresher             PA    US      33:37   33:03   10:39 46  43.2       8        M4549    
116   322 William King          M      Jeffersonville      PA    US      33:56   33:43   10:51 55  45.3       6        M5559    
117   304 Valerie Bestetti      F      Fairless Hills      PA    US      34:06   33:49   10:53 32  43.6       8        F3034    
118   447 Karen Sandrock        F      California          MD    US      34:10   34:01   10:57 50  48.5       8        F5054    
119   305 Kelly Walker          F      Fairless Hills      PA    US      34:10   33:52   10:55 36  43.8       12       F3539    
120   373 Alexandra Shane       F      West Point          PA    US      34:14   33:41   10:51 30  43.7       9        F3034    
121   438 Ann Snyder            F      East Greenville     PA    US      34:14   33:52   10:54 54  50.9       9        F5054    
122   300 Lauren Pachter        F      Elkins Park         PA    US      34:15   34:07   10:59 13  47.0       9        F0114    
123   219 Michael Kauffman      M      Warrington          PA    US      34:19   34:08   11:00 45  41.5       9        M4549    
124   222 Karen Kauffman        F      Warrington          PA    US      34:21   34:11   11:00 45  45.9       10       F4549    
125   236 Scott Goldoor         M      East Norriton       PA    US      34:24   33:48   10:53 49  43.1       10       M4549    
126   390 A. Darcy              F      Ambler              PA    US      34:31   34:23   11:04 8   53.7       10       F0114    
127   389 Melissa Darcy         F      Ambler              PA    US      34:32   34:23   11:04 40  44.0       10       F4044    
128   357 Rachel McClintock     F      Jamison             PA    US      34:42   34:31   11:07 42  44.4       11       F4044    
129   346 Sara Heller           F      Quakertown          PA    US      34:58   34:25   11:05 38  43.5       13       F3539    
130   254 Linda Halpern         F      Conshohocken        PA    US      35:01   34:26   11:05 49  47.4       11       F4549    
131   325 Antonia Grandinetti   F      Doylestown          PA    US      35:01   34:33   11:08 32  42.6       10       F3034    
132   351 K. Chrzanowski        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      35:04   34:55   11:15 12  47.0       11       F0114    
133   475 Lisa Schanberger      F      Lansdale            PA    US      35:18   35:14   11:21 37  42.3       14       F3539    
134   364 Mindy Kaupas          F      Jamison             PA    US      35:20   34:52   11:14 48  46.3       12       F4549    
135   430 Jennifer MacDonald    F      Coopersburg         PA    US      35:23   35:01   11:17 34  42.2       11       F3034    
136   431 G. MacDonald          F      Coopersburg         PA    US      35:24   35:01   11:17 7   54.8       12       F0114    
137   436 J. O'Hara             F      Lansdale            PA    US      35:29   34:59   11:16 8   52.8       13       F0114    
138   435 Paul O’Hara         M      Lansdale            PA    US      35:30   34:59   11:16 40  39.1       6        M4044    
139   372 Alexis Mitchell       F      Blue Bell           PA    US      35:51   35:22   11:23 25  41.6       3        F2529    
140   232 Hali Seligman         F      Lansdale            PA    US      35:55   35:45   11:31 13  44.9       14       F0114    
141   335 Samantha Bell         F      Quakertown          PA    US      36:03   35:29   11:26 28  41.5       4        F2529    
142   327 Hannah Muttie         F      Lansdale            PA    US      36:04   35:36   11:28 35  41.6       15       F3539    
143   231 Tobi Seligman         F      Lansdale            PA    US      36:09   35:59   11:35 15  42.9       2        F1519    
144   233 N. Seligman           M      Lansdale            PA    US      36:10   35:59   11:35 11  41.4       6        M0119    
145   367 Mackenzie Stanley     F      Gap                 PA    US      36:14   35:37   11:28 14  44.1       15       F0114    
146   456 K. McClintock         F      JamisonJamison      PA    US      36:23   36:11   11:39 12  45.3       16       F0114    
147   361 W. Bettiker           M      Ambler              PA    US      36:25   36:18   11:41 12  39.7       7        M0119    
148   333 Molly Fox             F      Montgomeryville     PA    US      36:36   36:09   11:39 26  40.7       5        F2529    
149   448 M. Szczypiorski       F      Pipersville         PA    US      36:40   36:05   11:37 12  45.5       17       F0114    
150   355 Paul Cook             M      Lansdale            PA    US      36:43   36:27   11:44 65  45.5       3        M6569    
151   258 Krystin Baron         F      Willow Grove        PA    US      36:55   36:35   11:47 29  40.2       6        F2529    
152   246 Susan Olinik          F      Quakertown          PA    US      37:02   36:43   11:49 34  40.3       12       F3034    
153   252 Kelly Dennison        F      Lansdale            PA    US      37:20   37:05   11:56 38  40.4       16       F3539    
154   312 Sue Drevers           F      North Wales         PA    US      37:20   36:53   11:53 42  41.5       12       F4044    
155   344 DONNA FAHEY           F      Lambertville        NJ    US      37:22   37:01   11:55 59  49.5       2        F5559    
156   394 Kim Devlin            F      Fountainville       PA    US      37:23   37:19   12:01 42  41.0       13       F4044    
157   262 Jill Voicheck         F      Lansdale            PA    US      37:50   37:32   12:05 37  39.7       17       F3539    
158   405 Patty Roschetz        F      Lansdale            PA    US      38:11   37:47   12:10 54  45.7       10       F5054    
159   380 S. Goldblum           M      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      38:16   37:59   12:14 9   42.7       8        M0119    
160   378 Michelle Goldblum     F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      38:16   37:59   12:14 36  39.1       18       F3539    
161   428 Diana Tyler Rocks     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      38:17   38:14   12:19 36  38.8       19       F3539    
162   206 Linda Melly           F      Norristown          PA    US      38:26   38:26   12:22 60  48.2       1        F6064    
163   284 Allison Schultz       F      Sellersville        PA    US      38:31   37:54   12:12 36  39.2       20       F3539    
164   295 Barbara Sagusti       F      Ivyland             PA    US      38:34   38:25   12:22 57  46.5       3        F5559    
165   362 Jessica Vanscoy       F      Annville            PA    US      38:38   38:23   12:22 17  38.9       3        F1519    
166   201 Stephanie Kolb        F      Quakertown          PA    US      38:58   38:36   12:26 37  38.6       21       F3539    
167   239 Ryan Moyer            M      Telford             PA    US      39:08   38:25   12:22 43  36.3       7        M4044    
168   323 Susan Catlett         F      Sellersville        PA    US      39:11   38:41   12:27 57  46.2       4        F5559    
169   385 Marc Orlow            M      Lafayette Hill      PA    US      39:12   38:57   12:32 63  41.9       4        M6064    
170   259 Dottie Capple         F      North Wales         PA    US      39:19   38:51   12:31 41  39.1       14       F4044    
171   260 Ryan Capple           M      North Wales         PA    US      39:19   38:51   12:30 43  35.9       8        M4044    
172   392 Ava Beskar            F      Harleysville        PA    US      39:21   37:50   12:11 14  41.5       18       F0114    
173   286 Bill Drelick          M      Chalfont            PA    US      39:36   39:09   12:36 55  39.0       7        M5559    
174   287 Luke Drelick          M      Chalfont            PA    US      39:38   39:10   12:37 13  35.8       9        M0119    
175   247 Jane Newman           F      Nazareth            PA    US      39:46   39:15   12:38 55  44.5       5        F5559    
176   240 Abby Moyer            F      Telford             PA    US      39:49   39:09   12:36 38  38.2       22       F3539    
177   401 Jen Porter            F      Perkasie            PA    US      39:57   39:52   12:50 44  39.0       15       F4044    
178   337 Gary Miller           M      Ambler              PA    US      40:17   40:17   12:58 72  44.3       2        M7099    
179   257 Paul Shive            M      Audubon             PA    US      40:22   40:03   12:54 67  42.2       4        M6569    
180   253 Sara Allen            F      Ambler              PA    US      40:30   40:09   12:56 35  36.9       23       F3539    
181   309 Louise Bolte          F      Lansdale            PA    US      40:56   40:39   13:05 47  39.3       13       F4549    
182   340 patsy belton          F      North Wales         PA    US      41:08   40:51   13:09 55  42.7       6        F5559    
183   274 Nichole Vaughn        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      41:25   41:10   13:15 46  38.4       14       F4549    
184   353 Colleen Subranni      F      Limerick            PA    US      41:26   41:21   13:19 36  35.9       24       F3539    
185   379 Jake Goldblum         M      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      41:56   41:41   13:25 37  32.1       6        M3539    
186   349 Erin Buehler          F      North Wales         PA    US      42:48   42:12   13:35 41  36.0       16       F4044    
187   427 Tina Bhatt            F      Wilmington          DE    US      42:59   42:26   13:40 37  35.2       25       F3539    
188   347 Nancy Ripp            F      Lafayette Hill      PA    US      43:21   42:59   13:51 62  44.2       2        F6064    
189   397 April Lamenia         F      Warminster          PA    US      43:37   43:23   13:58 48  37.2       15       F4549    
190   415 Lynn Bolton           F      Southampton         PA    US      43:37   43:23   13:58 51  38.4       11       F5054    
191   229 Danny Seligman        M      Lansdale            PA    US      43:37   43:29   14:00 45  32.6       11       M4549    
192   230 Judith Seligman       F      Lansdale            PA    US      43:39   43:28   14:00 47  36.7       16       F4549    
193   245 Matthew Olinik        M      Quakertown          PA    US      43:57   43:37   14:03 33  30.0       7        M3034    
194   366 Jennifer Smith        F      Gap                 PA    US      44:32   43:54   14:08 34  33.7       13       F3034    
195   336 dominic romeo         M      Ferndale            PA    US      44:45   44:07   14:12 52  33.8       9        M5054    
196   277 Kim Badler            F      Southampton         PA    US      45:08   44:59   14:29 50  36.7       12       F5054    
197   237 Analia Rohrbach       F      Lansdale            PA    US      45:10   44:41   14:23 36  33.2       26       F3539    
198   238 Kevin Rohrbach        M      Lansdale            PA    US      45:10   44:41   14:23 34  29.4       8        M3034    
199   211 Alexandra Chiu        F      North Wales         PA    US      45:12   44:46   14:25 50  36.8       13       F5054    
200   269 Anonymous Participant F                                US      45:34   45:27   14:38 52  37.1       14       F5054    
201   38  Lori Warren           F      Jamison             PA    US      46:04   45:52   14:46 49  35.6       17       F4549    
202   387 David Magee           M      Harleysville        PA    US      46:11   45:47   14:45 46  31.2       12       M4549    
203   320 Karen Showmaker       F      Southampton         PA    US      46:28   45:54   14:47 63  41.9       3        F6064    
204   248 Stephanie Rogovin     F      Hatfield            PA    US      46:55   46:33   14:59 48  34.7       18       F4549    
205   280 Marie Rieck           F      Lansdale            PA    US      46:57   46:33   14:59 32  31.6       14       F3034    
206   210 Donna Donaghy         F      Chalfont            PA    US      46:57   46:21   14:55 53  36.8       15       F5054    
207   225 Anne Hotchkiss        F      Lansdale            PA    US      49:59   49:23   15:54 51  33.8       16       F5054    
208   437 Karen Thompson        F      Collegeville        PA    US      52:02   52:02   16:45 49  31.4       19       F4549    
209   271 Tonya Rice            F      Phoenixville        PA    US      52:02   52:02   16:45 53  32.8       17       F5054    
210   217 Charlene Engelmann    F      Souderton           PA    US      52:04   51:39   16:38 59  35.4       7        F5559    
211   76  Jennifer Scheel       F      Furlong             PA    US      53:13   52:40   16:58 51  31.7       18       F5054    
212   261 Catherine Nardone     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      53:32   52:54   17:02 24  27.8       4        F2024    
213   250 Jennifer Sherman      F      Warrington          PA    US      54:19   53:44   17:18 44  28.9       17       F4044    
214   224 Frances Engelmann     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      55:36   55:10   17:46 50  29.9       19       F5054    
215   386 Carolyn Magee         F      Harleysville        PA    US      1:01:04 1:00:40 19:32 42  25.2       18       F4044    
216   414 J. Eckfield           M      Doylestown          PA    US      1:01:14 1:01:14 19:43 11  24.3       10       M0119    
217   413 Samantha Williams     F      Doylestown          PA    US      1:01:29 1:01:25 19:47 31  24.0       15       F3034    
218   412 Jennifer Eckfield     F      Doylestown          PA    US      1:01:31 1:01:27 19:47 47  26.0       20       F4549    
219   328 David Weir            M      Hatboro             PA    US      1:02:25 1:01:54 19:56 51  23.9       10       M5054    
220   302 Lucy Halter           F      Lawrence Township   NJ    US      1:03:59 1:03:20 20:23 59  28.9       8        F5559    


Male 1-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     A. Lupinacci   441 9   30      North Wales PA US      25:30   
2     Colin Mendham  371 13  32      New Britain PA US      25:51   
3     Chase Goldoor  289 13  54      Dresher PA US          27:29   
4     N. Kovac       202 9   108     Chalfont PA US         33:16   
5     M. Chrzanowski 352 9   111     PHILADELPHIA PA US     33:22   
6     N. Seligman    233 11  144     Lansdale PA US         36:10   
7     W. Bettiker    361 12  147     Ambler PA US           36:25   
8     S. Goldblum    380 9   159     Plymouth Meeting PA US 38:16   
9     Luke Drelick   287 13  174     Chalfont PA US         39:38   
10    J. Eckfield    414 11  216     Doylestown PA US       1:01:14 


Female 1-14
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     J. Peterson           383 12  21      North Wales PA US      24:23 
2     C. Darcy              391 11  47      Ambler PA US           27:12 
3     E. Markowitz          311 8   52      Ambler PA US           27:25 
4     Reagan Griffith       297 14  61      Doylestown PA US       28:05 
5     Madeline VanBuren     242 14  63      Plymouth Meeting PA US 28:26 
6     Anonymous Participant 368 9   66        US                   29:23 
7     H. Kauffman           220 11  75      Warrington PA US       30:19 
8     A. VanBuren           243 9   78      Plymouth Meeting PA US 30:32 
9     Lauren Pachter        300 13  122     Elkins Park PA US      34:15 
10    A. Darcy              390 8   126     Ambler PA US           34:31 
11    K. Chrzanowski        351 12  132     Philadelphia PA US     35:04 
12    G. MacDonald          431 7   136     Coopersburg PA US      35:24 
13    J. O'Hara             436 8   137     Lansdale PA US         35:29 
14    Hali Seligman         232 13  140     Lansdale PA US         35:55 
15    Mackenzie Stanley     367 14  145     Gap PA US              36:14 
16    K. McClintock         456 12  146     JamisonJamison PA US   36:23 
17    M. Szczypiorski       448 12  149     Pipersville PA US      36:40 
18    Ava Beskar            392 14  172     Harleysville PA US     39:21 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Frankie Gerhart 424 16  6       North Wales PA US  21:17 
2     Jacob Hedrick   398 17  58      Harleysville PA US 27:57 
3     Anthony Zirpoli 342 15  94      Lansdale PA US     31:49 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Nicole Chiu     212 16  55      North Wales PA US 27:32 
2     Tobi Seligman   231 15  143     Lansdale PA US    36:09 
3     Jessica Vanscoy 362 17  165     Annville PA US    38:38 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Michael Catalino 411 24  28      Doylestown PA US 24:58 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bryn Wassel       410 24  46      North Wales PA US  27:07 
2     Julisa Loftus     214 23  49      North Wales PA US  27:21 
3     Tracy Zelnick     272 24  73      Lansdale PA US     30:02 
4     Catherine Nardone 261 24  212     Philadelphia PA US 53:32 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Matthew Brown     307 28  1       Chalfont PA US        18:17 
2     Cody Yoka         283 28  16      North Wales PA US     23:45 
3     Tom Prykowski     454 29  29      Lansdale PA US        25:23 
4     Christopher Bloom 292 27  37      Philadelphia PA US    26:25 
5     Joe Hughes        334 27  53      Montgomeryville PA US 27:28 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Amanda Masullo  273 28  31      Norristown PA US      25:39 
2     erika bestetti  306 29  112     Fairless Hills PA US  33:24 
3     Alexis Mitchell 372 25  139     Blue Bell PA US       35:51 
4     Samantha Bell   335 28  141     Quakertown PA US      36:03 
5     Molly Fox       333 26  148     Montgomeryville PA US 36:36 
6     Krystin Baron   258 29  151     Willow Grove PA US    36:55 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sean Casey       446 30  5       Fountainville PA US 20:45 
2     Paul Tosti, Jr.  395 33  34      Chalfont PA US      26:05 
3     Timothy Matthews 326 34  38      Furlong PA US       26:26 
4     Pavel Medvedev   404 32  51      Warrington PA US    27:24 
5     Peter Barna      115 33  88      Morrisville PA US   31:20 
6     Evan Wells       216 31  103     North Wales PA US   32:57 
7     Matthew Olinik   245 33  193     Quakertown PA US    43:57 
8     Kevin Rohrbach   238 34  198     Lansdale PA US      45:10 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Amy Cannon          313 33  23      North Wales PA US    24:50   
2     Elizabeth Daly      439 34  26      Oreland PA US        24:57   
3     Renee Shull         39  34  41      Plumsteadville PA US 26:45   
4     Ann Marie Barron    218 33  85      West Chester PA US   31:03   
5     Jessica Shinton     235 30  95      Lansdale PA US       32:08   
6     Erin Fallon         460 30  96      Chalfont PA US       32:12   
7     Kristie Wells       215 31  104     North Wales PA US    32:58   
8     Valerie Bestetti    304 32  117     Fairless Hills PA US 34:06   
9     Alexandra Shane     373 30  120     West Point PA US     34:14   
10    Antonia Grandinetti 325 32  131     Doylestown PA US     35:01   
11    Jennifer MacDonald  430 34  135     Coopersburg PA US    35:23   
12    Susan Olinik        246 34  152     Quakertown PA US     37:02   
13    Jennifer Smith      366 34  194     Gap PA US            44:32   
14    Marie Rieck         280 32  205     Lansdale PA US       46:57   
15    Samantha Williams   413 31  217     Doylestown PA US     1:01:29 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Richard Barni 459 36  2       Hatfield PA US         20:14 
2     Robert Dulin  418 39  3       Souderton PA US        20:20 
3     Rob Johnson   294 39  9       Coopersburg PA US      22:54 
4     Justin Jue    267 36  15      North Wales PA US      23:30 
5     Hiren Bhatt   268 37  18      Wilmington DE US       23:57 
6     Jake Goldblum 379 37  185     Plymouth Meeting PA US 41:56 


Female 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Leah Pro             458 38  8       Souderton PA US        22:41 
2     alissa mcgrath       345 37  11      Morton PA US           23:01 
3     Lauren Krinis        445 37  25      Glenside PA US         24:57 
4     Rhonda Beavers       451 35  33      Coatesville PA US      26:00 
5     Cindia Rose Lukomski 301 36  40      Yardley PA US          26:44 
6     Glynnis Boykin       17  39  59      Lansdale PA US         27:57 
7     MICHELE LOCURTO      356 35  70      Sellersville PA US     29:55 
8     Danielle Castelli    453 36  71      Perkasie PA US         29:57 
9     Holly Flanagan       251 37  79      North Wales PA US      30:40 
10    Missi Johnson        293 35  98      Coopersburg PA US      32:32 
11    Katheryn Lane        374 37  99      Lansdale PA US         32:32 
12    Kelly Walker         305 36  119     Fairless Hills PA US   34:10 
13    Sara Heller          346 38  129     Quakertown PA US       34:58 
14    Lisa Schanberger     475 37  133     Lansdale PA US         35:18 
15    Hannah Muttie        327 35  142     Lansdale PA US         36:04 
16    Kelly Dennison       252 38  153     Lansdale PA US         37:20 
17    Jill Voicheck        262 37  157     Lansdale PA US         37:50 
18    Michelle Goldblum    378 36  160     Plymouth Meeting PA US 38:16 
19    Diana Tyler Rocks    428 36  161     Philadelphia PA US     38:17 
20    Allison Schultz      284 36  163     Sellersville PA US     38:31 
21    Stephanie Kolb       201 37  166     Quakertown PA US       38:58 
22    Abby Moyer           240 38  176     Telford PA US          39:49 
23    Sara Allen           253 35  180     Ambler PA US           40:30 
24    Colleen Subranni     353 36  184     Limerick PA US         41:26 
25    Tina Bhatt           427 37  187     Wilmington DE US       42:59 
26    Analia Rohrbach      237 36  197     Lansdale PA US         45:10 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Bryan Baker      270 41  12      North Wales PA US      23:09 
2     Justin Max       317 41  48      Pipersville PA US      27:18 
3     Michael VanBuren 25  43  77      Plymouth Meeting PA US 30:32 
4     Tim Donohue      444 43  80      Hatboro PA US          30:40 
5     Daniel O’Neill 319 42  105     Elkins Park PA US      32:58 
6     Paul O’Hara    435 40  138     Lansdale PA US         35:30 
7     Ryan Moyer       239 43  167     Telford PA US          39:08 
8     Ryan Capple      260 43  171     North Wales PA US      39:19 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Carrie Poust       399 42  36      Chalfont PA US            26:23   
2     Jennifer Glazer    358 43  62      Washington Crossing PA US 28:25   
3     Lakisha Sewell     279 44  82      Philadelphia PA US        30:50   
4     Karen Vollmer      281 42  83      North Wales PA US         30:53   
5     Paola Soto         310 41  92      Ambler PA US              31:38   
6     Kelly Stec         452 44  97      Center Valley PA US       32:15   
7     INNA FRIDMAN       290 41  100     North Wales PA US         32:35   
8     Teresa Latzo Kovac 205 43  109     Chalfont PA US            33:17   
9     Jessica De La Hoz  423 42  114     North Wales PA US         33:33   
10    Melissa Darcy      389 40  127     Ambler PA US              34:32   
11    Rachel McClintock  357 42  128     Jamison PA US             34:42   
12    Sue Drevers        312 42  154     North Wales PA US         37:20   
13    Kim Devlin         394 42  156     Fountainville PA US       37:23   
14    Dottie Capple      259 41  170     North Wales PA US         39:19   
15    Jen Porter         401 44  177     Perkasie PA US            39:57   
16    Erin Buehler       349 41  186     North Wales PA US         42:48   
17    Jennifer Sherman   250 44  213     Warrington PA US          54:19   
18    Carolyn Magee      386 42  215     Harleysville PA US        1:01:04 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Mark Youngman     369 45  7       Collegeville PA US  22:04 
2     Cory McDonald     457 45  22      Souderton PA US     24:38 
3     Eduardo Rovira Jr 308 45  27      Chalfont PA US      24:58 
4     Thomas Kovac      204 46  60      Chalfont PA US      27:58 
5     Robert Grundmeier 375 49  65      Ambler PA US        28:52 
6     Jan Kaupas        363 48  72      Jamison PA US       30:00 
7     Robert Foti       249 48  91      Trenton NJ US       31:31 
8     Brad Goldoor      288 46  115     Dresher PA US       33:37 
9     Michael Kauffman  219 45  123     Warrington PA US    34:19 
10    Scott Goldoor     236 49  125     East Norriton PA US 34:24 
11    Danny Seligman    229 45  191     Lansdale PA US      43:37 
12    David Magee       387 46  202     Harleysville PA US  46:11 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Annie McKay           228 47  10      Harleysville PA US 22:58   
2     Tracy Jenkins         429 46  24      Doylestown PA US   24:54   
3     Tonya Lupinacci       440 45  35      North Wales PA US  26:22   
4     Krista Verzyl         348 47  45      Collegeville PA US 27:06   
5     Julie Zettlemoyer     330 46  57      Souderton PA US    27:56   
6     Tracey Mitchell       417 45  84      Blue Bell PA US    31:03   
7     Aimee Juliana         60  47  87      Doylestown PA US   31:15   
8     Kimberly Ruggeri      422 47  102     Harleysville PA US 32:53   
9     Anonymous Participant 370 45  106       US               33:00   
10    Karen Kauffman        222 45  124     Warrington PA US   34:21   
11    Linda Halpern         254 49  130     Conshohocken PA US 35:01   
12    Mindy Kaupas          364 48  134     Jamison PA US      35:20   
13    Louise Bolte          309 47  181     Lansdale PA US     40:56   
14    Nichole Vaughn        274 46  183     Philadelphia PA US 41:25   
15    April Lamenia         397 48  189     Warminster PA US   43:37   
16    Judith Seligman       230 47  192     Lansdale PA US     43:39   
17    Lori Warren           38  49  201     Jamison PA US      46:04   
18    Stephanie Rogovin     248 48  204     Hatfield PA US     46:55   
19    Karen Thompson        437 49  208     Collegeville PA US 52:02   
20    Jennifer Eckfield     412 47  218     Doylestown PA US   1:01:31 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Bayard DeMott   266 54  4       Norristown PA US    20:38   
2     Jerry Rupprecht 388 51  13      Warminster PA US    23:11   
3     Brent Sugita    449 54  17      Gilbertsville PA US 23:48   
4     Peter Loftus    213 53  39      North Wales PA US   26:42   
5     Nando Addari    396 51  42      Blue Bell PA US     26:45   
6     James Merritt   450 50  74      Ambler PA US        30:17   
7     David Shorten   384 51  76      Chalfont PA US      30:28   
8     Jeff Mandes     227 54  81      Warminster PA US    30:46   
9     dominic romeo   336 52  195     Ferndale PA US      44:45   
10    David Weir      328 51  219     Hatboro PA US       1:02:25 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Joanne McGinty        278 54  64      Horsham PA US         28:52 
2     Jennifer Lapioli      276 51  67      Jamison PA US         29:25 
3     Cynthia Lorish        359 51  86      Alburtis PA US        31:11 
4     Leslie Payne          107 51  101     Perkasie PA US        32:47 
5     Constance King        321 54  107     Jeffersonville PA US  33:14 
6     Tanya Bamford         434 50  110     Lansdale PA US        33:20 
7     Karen Feisullin       350 52  113     Philadelphia PA US    33:25 
8     Karen Sandrock        447 50  118     California MD US      34:10 
9     Ann Snyder            438 54  121     East Greenville PA US 34:14 
10    Patty Roschetz        405 54  158     Lansdale PA US        38:11 
11    Lynn Bolton           415 51  190     Southampton PA US     43:37 
12    Kim Badler            277 50  196     Southampton PA US     45:08 
13    Alexandra Chiu        211 50  199     North Wales PA US     45:12 
14    Anonymous Participant 269 52  200       US                  45:34 
15    Donna Donaghy         210 53  206     Chalfont PA US        46:57 
16    Anne Hotchkiss        225 51  207     Lansdale PA US        49:59 
17    Tonya Rice            271 53  209     Phoenixville PA US    52:02 
18    Jennifer Scheel       76  51  211     Furlong PA US         53:13 
19    Frances Engelmann     224 50  214     Philadelphia PA US    55:36 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Chris Derby   426 55  14      King Of Prussia PA US 23:14 
2     Joseph Wassel 409 56  20      North Wales PA US     24:02 
3     Wesley Hilton 442 57  56      Doylestown PA US      27:55 
4     Tim Bonitz    303 58  68      Lansdale PA US        29:27 
5     Bob Catlett   324 59  69      Sellersville PA US    29:52 
6     William King  322 55  116     Jeffersonville PA US  33:56 
7     Bill Drelick  286 55  173     Chalfont PA US        39:36 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Susan Jarrett      226 56  44      Barto PA US             26:57   
2     DONNA FAHEY        344 59  155     Lambertville NJ US      37:22   
3     Barbara Sagusti    295 57  164     Ivyland PA US           38:34   
4     Susan Catlett      323 57  168     Sellersville PA US      39:11   
5     Jane Newman        247 55  175     Nazareth PA US          39:46   
6     patsy belton       340 55  182     North Wales PA US       41:08   
7     Charlene Engelmann 217 59  210     Souderton PA US         52:04   
8     Lucy Halter        302 59  220     Lawrence Township NJ US 1:03:59 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Mike Dooley   408 61  19      Hatboro PA US        23:58 
2     John Midgley  318 60  50      Royersford PA US     27:22 
3     Adrian Taylor 354 61  90      New Hope PA US       31:27 
4     Marc Orlow    385 63  169     Lafayette Hill PA US 39:12 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Linda Melly     206 60  162     Norristown PA US     38:26 
2     Nancy Ripp      347 62  188     Lafayette Hill PA US 43:21 
3     Karen Showmaker 320 63  203     Southampton PA US    46:28 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     mark hurwitz  329 67  43      Ambler PA US       26:50 
2     Walter Camuso 455 67  93      Hillsborough NJ US 31:48 
3     Paul Cook     355 65  150     Lansdale PA US     36:43 
4     Paul Shive    257 67  179     Audubon PA US      40:22 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     robert louis 234 71  89      North Wales PA US 31:23 
2     Gary Miller  337 72  178     Ambler PA US      40:17 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.