Boogie Down the Bypass! Run, Jog, Walk or Boogie an 8k, 5k, 1/2 Mile Kids' Run & 2 Mile Walk

Sat April 25, 2020 North Wales, PA US 19454 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     129 kevin nolan         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      28:50   28:49   5:48  28  74.0                         
2     61  Marco Cardoso       M      Sayreville       NJ    US      29:50   29:49   6:00  46  78.1                         
3     40  Damon Kramer        M      Plumsteadville   PA    US      33:09   33:04   6:40  40  67.3                         
4     89  Sameer Somal        M      Doylestown       PA    US      34:30   34:29   6:57  35  62.6       1        M3539    
5     153 Tom McCray          M      Hatboro          PA    US      35:10   35:08   7:04  42  64.3       1        M4044    
6     28  Mike Vanscoy        M      Fort Washington  PA    US      35:20   35:19   7:07  46  66.0       1        M4549    
7     160 Pam Chapin          F      Doylestown       PA    US      36:04   36:03   7:16  54  79.3       1        F5054    
8     15  Philip Backlund     M      Doylestown       PA    US      36:31   36:18   7:18  41  61.8       2        M4044    
9     91  Dan mcgrath         M      Morton           PA    US      36:59   36:58   7:27  41  60.6       3        M4044    
10    128 Elodie Witkowski    F      Lansdale         PA    US      37:44   37:43   7:36  44  67.9       1        F4044    
11    139 Bryan Alderfer      M      Telford          PA    US      39:31   39:23   7:56  44  58.2       4        M4044    
12    79  Jon Na              M      Lansdale         PA    US      39:50   39:49   8:01  40  55.9       5        M4044    
13    97  Natacha Smith       F      Ringoes          NJ    US      40:00   39:59   8:03  44  64.1       2        F4044    
14    59  Vivien Bevich       F      Lambertville     NJ    US      40:00   40:00   8:03  50  68.2       2        F5054    
15    117 Bryan Thomas        M      Doylestown       PA    US      40:14   39:57   8:03  36  54.3       2        M3539    
16    147 Christine Rodgers   F      Norristown       PA    US      40:16   40:02   8:04  49  67.3       1        F4549    
17    88  charles belton      M      North Wales      PA    US      40:20   40:19   8:07  57  63.3       1        M5559    
18    157 Greg Kendrick       M      Chalfont         PA    US      41:27   41:20   8:19  38  53.1       3        M3539    
19    165 Cammeron Smith      M      Lafayette Hill   PA    US      41:28   41:03   8:16  56  61.6       2        M5559    
20    55  Mark Polsky         M      Pennsburg        PA    US      41:28   41:22   8:20  49  57.7       2        M4549    
21    30  Sheryl Goodman      F      Collegeville     PA    US      41:29   41:15   8:18  54  69.3       3        F5054    
22    142 MATTHEW MILLER      M      Macungie         PA    US      41:34   41:27   8:21  47  56.7       3        M4549    
23    81  Dolly Dennery       F      Chalfont         PA    US      41:52   41:45   8:24  54  68.5       4        F5054    
24    100 Margaret Ries       F      Philadelphia     PA    US      41:53   41:52   8:26  50  65.1       5        F5054    
25    122 Dan Brower          M      Doylestown       PA    US      42:11   41:51   8:26  39  52.8       4        M3539    
26    151 John Carolan        M      New Hope         PA    US      42:35   42:33   8:34  52  57.5       1        M5054    
27    98  Jackie Liu          F      North Wales      PA    US      42:43   42:25   8:32  52  65.8       6        F5054    
28    32  Kyle Fries          M      Pipersville      PA    US      42:44   42:35   8:34  37  51.2       5        M3539    
29    126 Erin Rudan          F      Warminster       PA    US      42:44   42:34   8:34  31  56.9       1        F3034    
30    80  Brent Hartman       M      Perkasie         PA    US      42:46   42:28   8:33  33  50.5       1        M3034    
31    161 Nikki Munsell       F      Quakertown       PA    US      42:47   42:36   8:35  45  60.7       2        F4549    
32    137 daniel salazar      M      Philadelphia     PA    US      42:50   42:49   8:37  40  52.0       6        M4044    
33    7   John Isabell        M      Pottstown        PA    US      42:59   42:47   8:37  51  56.7       2        M5054    
34    74  Julia Weber         F      Doylestown       PA    US      43:00   42:39   8:35  33  56.9       2        F3034    
35    199 Ernst Marc          M      Blue Bell        PA    US      43:11   43:06   8:41  47  54.5       4        M4549    
36    93  Tom Work            M      Lansdale         PA    US      43:16   43:02   8:40  49  55.5       5        M4549    
37    146 Christina Slekovac  F      Quakertown       PA    US      43:20   43:04   8:40  31  56.2       3        F3034    
38    150 Jim Pepin           M      Glenmont         NY    US      43:21   43:17   8:43  68  65.2       1        M6569    
39    12  Pam Abraham         F      Perkasie         PA    US      43:23   43:22   8:44  54  65.9       7        F5054    
40    132 Joyce Williams      F      Phoenixville     PA    US      43:24   43:19   8:43  62  73.1       1        F6064    
41    82  Brian Moorhouse     M      Blue Bell        PA    US      43:34   43:31   8:46  44  52.7       7        M4044    
42    51  Joan Quinn          F      Lansdale         PA    US      43:36   43:14   8:42  37  56.7       1        F3539    
43    57  Jessica Vogler      F      Pipersville      PA    US      43:36   43:26   8:45  31  55.7       4        F3034    
44    134 Jennifer Schmidt    F      North Wales      PA    US      44:15   44:07   8:53  45  58.6       3        F4549    
45    77  Kirt Bolte          M      Lansdale         PA    US      44:18   44:04   8:52  48  53.7       6        M4549    
46    148 Jingwei Wu          M      North Wales      PA    US      44:29   44:28   8:57  46  52.4       7        M4549    
47    26  Christine Fissel    F      Warrington       PA    US      44:34   44:25   8:56  49  60.7       4        F4549    
48    46  Harvey Schmidt      M      Jenkintown       PA    US      44:50   44:46   9:01  65  61.2       2        M6569    
49    27  Brett Fissel        M      Warrington       PA    US      45:04   44:54   9:02  50  53.6       3        M5054    
50    48  Hannah Reimer       F      Wyncote          PA    US      45:11   44:59   9:03  42  56.1       3        F4044    
51    8   Jon Keagy           M      Perkasie         PA    US      45:27   45:20   9:08  52  54.0       4        M5054    
52    152 Greg Berger         M      Norristown       PA    US      45:32   45:12   9:06  46  51.5       8        M4549    
53    16  Heather Sheldon     F      Phoenixville     PA    US      46:19   46:03   9:16  50  59.2       8        F5054    
54    110 Meghan Horn         F      Morrisville      PA    US      46:47   46:43   9:24  23  51.8       1        F2024    
55    44  Heather Ferrence    F      North Wales      PA    US      46:59   46:54   9:26  44  54.6       4        F4044    
56    52  Kathleen Mack       F      North Wales      PA    US      47:10   46:48   9:25  27  51.7       1        F2529    
57    87  Deborah Mason       F      North Wales      PA    US      47:26   47:15   9:31  50  57.7       9        F5054    
58    11  Amanda Curtis       F      Jamison          PA    US      47:29   47:23   9:32  40  52.6       5        F4044    
59    163 Bryan McGovern      M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      47:35   47:19   9:32  52  51.7       5        M5054    
60    73  Margaret McLaughlin F      Penllyn          PA    US      47:39   47:24   9:33  55  61.0       1        F5559    
61    155 Anne Keegan         F      Warminster       PA    US      47:40   47:33   9:34  37  51.6       2        F3539    
62    66  Les Trammel         M      Warminster       PA    US      47:50   47:35   9:35  61  55.6       1        M6064    
63    101 Charles Gemmi       M      Ambler           PA    US      48:01   47:51   9:38  50  50.3       6        M5054    
64    136 Timothy Schneider   M      Philadelphia     PA    US      48:06   48:01   9:40  66  57.7       3        M6569    
65    164 Sonia Simpson       F      Doylestown       PA    US      48:12   48:04   9:40  51  57.4       10       F5054    
66    58  Herb Nicolo         M      Blooming Glen    PA    US      48:24   48:03   9:40  61  55.0       2        M6064    
67    72  Nicholas Guzzo      M      Doylestown       PA    US      48:46   48:40   9:48  33  44.0       2        M3034    
68    69  Chris Engler        M      King of Prussia  PA    US      48:52   48:42   9:48  32  43.9       3        M3034    
69    9   Jeanne Keagy        F      Perkasie         PA    US      48:53   48:47   9:49  48  54.6       5        F4549    
70    68  Andrea Engler       F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      48:53   48:43   9:48  29  49.7       2        F2529    
71    144 andrea spinola      M      Philadelphia     PA    US      49:13   49:13   9:54  19  43.3       1        M1519    
72    154 Lee Andrews         M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      49:15   49:05   9:53  67  56.9       4        M6569    
73    125 Kris Krawczyk       F      Chester Springs  PA    US      49:24   49:20   9:56  55  58.6       2        F5559    
74    36  Anna Marks          F      Collegeville     PA    US      49:33   49:16   9:55  47  53.5       6        F4549    
75    63  Rebecca Lyczak      F      Collegeville     PA    US      49:33   49:18   9:55  46  52.9       7        F4549    
76    99  Alex Zotomayor      M      North Wales      PA    US      49:37   49:16   9:55  53  50.1       7        M5054    
77    200 Sabrina Childs      F      Lansdale         PA    US      49:40   49:31   9:58  52  56.3       11       F5054    
78    141 Rocco Maiorano      M      Blue Bell        PA    US      50:08   49:53   10:02 39  44.3       6        M3539    
79    124 Beth Savage         F      Chester Springs  PA    US      50:21   50:15   10:07 52  55.5       12       F5054    
80    65  Kelly Clement       F      Souderton        PA    US      50:23   50:13   10:07 54  56.9       13       F5054    
81    56  Keenan Vogler       M      Pipersville      PA    US      50:42   50:30   10:10 32  42.3       4        M3034    
82    70  Philecia Greaser    F      Lansdale         PA    US      50:45   50:24   10:09 46  51.8       8        F4549    
83    158 Shannon Keown       F      Royersford       PA    US      50:45   50:31   10:10 35  48.2       3        F3539    
84    143 ANN MILLER          F      Macungie         PA    US      50:47   50:39   10:12 45  51.0       9        F4549    
85    35  Joe Gallagher       M      Ambler           PA    US      50:53   50:46   10:13 67  55.0       5        M6569    
86    4   Cindy Crayder       F      Warrington       PA    US      51:13   50:55   10:15 48  52.3       10       F4549    
87    123 Christi Chapman     F      Doylestown       PA    US      51:21   51:04   10:17 35  47.7       4        F3539    
88    67  Sherry Hamburg      F      Levittown        PA    US      51:23   51:06   10:17 42  49.3       6        F4044    
89    64  Elizabeth Jeitner   F      Lower Gwynedd    PA    US      51:25   51:09   10:18 25  47.3       3        F2529    
90    78  Aimee O'Hara        F      Glenside         PA    US      51:49   51:34   10:23 40  48.3       7        F4044    
91    62  Heather Sommerer    F      Abington         PA    US      52:12   51:50   10:26 48  51.4       11       F4549    
92    166 Scott Bretherick    M      Chalfont         PA    US      52:18   52:18   10:32 30  40.8       5        M3034    
93    121 Maryanne Scott      F      Doylestown       PA    US      52:33   52:30   10:34 57  56.5       3        F5559    
94    20  Jacob Weaver        M      North Wales      PA    US      52:49   52:38   10:36 45  43.9       9        M4549    
95    106 Gary Cattabriga     M      King Of Prussia  PA    US      52:55   52:35   10:35 61  50.3       3        M6064    
96    116 Geraldine Canalley  F      Ambler           PA    US      53:02   52:43   10:37 45  49.0       12       F4549    
97    86  Morris Wills        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      53:12   52:51   10:38 60  49.6       4        M6064    
98    119 Bridget Magee       F      Harleysville     PA    US      53:22   53:14   10:43 15  48.2       1        F1519    
99    145 Nicholas Cupp       M      Philadelphia     PA    US      55:33   55:29   11:10 36  39.1       7        M3539    
100   6   Nadine Isabell      F      Pottstown        PA    US      56:12   56:00   11:16 48  47.6       13       F4549    
101   47  Lauren Miller       F      Elkins Park      PA    US      56:37   56:31   11:22 47  46.6       14       F4549    
102   29  Ashley Hawthorne    F      Croydon          PA    US      56:42   56:32   11:23 25  42.8       4        F2529    
103   3   Erin McGettigan     M      Quakertown       PA    US      56:45   56:29   11:22 38  38.8       8        M3539    
104   118 Allison Magee       F      Harleysville     PA    US      57:13   57:05   11:29 15  44.9       2        F1519    
105   96  Beth Michael        F      Morrisville      PA    US      57:58   57:52   11:39 43  43.9       8        F4044    
106   10  Jocelyn Setzman     F      Doylestown       PA    US      58:01   57:43   11:37 41  43.4       9        F4044    
107   109 Helen Holweger      F      Lansdale         PA    US      58:09   57:57   11:40 58  51.8       4        F5559    
108   135 Mary Young          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      58:29   58:15   11:43 64  55.8       2        F6064    
109   90  Jessica Young       F      Ottsville        PA    US      58:43   58:40   11:48 28  41.3       5        F2529    
110   53  Lori King           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      59:11   58:59   11:52 52  47.3       14       F5054    
111   34  Clorie Benner       F      Quakertown       PA    US      59:43   59:38   12:00 41  42.0       10       F4044    
112   162 Kristin Hodgson     F      Blue Bell        PA    US      59:45   59:40   12:01 46  43.7       15       F4549    
113   24  Tabitha Geiger      F      Lansdale         PA    US      59:54   59:53   12:03 40  41.6       11       F4044    
114   37  Regina Congdon      F      Chalfont         PA    US      1:00:06 59:47   12:02 47  44.1       16       F4549    
115   140 Rick Yeager         M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:00:08 59:47   12:02 62  44.6       5        M6064    
116   104 Brandy Faherty      F      Collegeville     PA    US      1:01:41 1:01:28 12:22 38  40.1       5        F3539    
117   103 Kim Faherty         F      Collegeville     PA    US      1:02:09 1:01:55 12:28 48  43.0       17       F4549    
118   133 Helen Granger       F      Quakertown       PA    US      1:02:29 1:02:10 12:31 65  53.0       1        F6569    
119   43  Christina Hinkson   F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:03:22 1:03:11 12:43 39  39.2       6        F3539    
120   42  Susan Niescier      F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:03:23 1:03:11 12:43 40  39.4       12       F4044    
121   31  Jenn Fries          F      Pipersville      PA    US      1:03:38 1:03:32 12:47 37  38.6       7        F3539    
122   127 Michelle Cote       F      Marcus Hook      PA    US      1:04:30 1:04:19 12:57 30  37.6       5        F3034    
123   138 emely pascual       F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:04:47 1:04:46 13:02 38  38.0       8        F3539    
124   94  Joy Ritchey         F      Pennsburg        PA    US      1:04:53 1:04:39 13:01 49  41.7       18       F4549    
125   130 Joanne Massa        F      Quakertown       PA    US      1:06:00 1:05:45 13:14 43  38.7       13       F4044    
126   22  Jennifer Hodges     F      Perkasie         PA    US      1:06:34 1:06:31 13:23 37  36.9       9        F3539    
127   131 Jacklyn Hammel      F      Quakertown       PA    US      1:15:06 1:14:53 15:04 33  32.4       6        F3034    


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ====== ==================== ===== 
1     kevin nolan   129 28  M      Philadelphia PA US   28:50 
2     Marco Cardoso 61  46  M      Sayreville NJ US     29:50 
3     Damon Kramer  40  40  M      Plumsteadville PA US 33:09 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     andrea spinola 144 19  71      Philadelphia PA US 49:13 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bridget Magee 119 15  98      Harleysville PA US 53:14 
2     Allison Magee 118 15  104     Harleysville PA US 57:05 


Female 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Meghan Horn 110 23  54      Morrisville PA US 46:43 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kathleen Mack     52  27  56      North Wales PA US     46:48 
2     Andrea Engler     68  29  70      King Of Prussia PA US 48:43 
3     Elizabeth Jeitner 64  25  89      Lower Gwynedd PA US   51:09 
4     Ashley Hawthorne  29  25  102     Croydon PA US         56:32 
5     Jessica Young     90  28  109     Ottsville PA US       58:40 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Brent Hartman    80  33  30      Perkasie PA US        42:28 
2     Nicholas Guzzo   72  33  67      Doylestown PA US      48:40 
3     Chris Engler     69  32  68      King of Prussia PA US 48:42 
4     Keenan Vogler    56  32  81      Pipersville PA US     50:30 
5     Scott Bretherick 166 30  92      Chalfont PA US        52:18 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Erin Rudan         126 31  29      Warminster PA US  42:34   
2     Julia Weber        74  33  34      Doylestown PA US  42:39   
3     Christina Slekovac 146 31  37      Quakertown PA US  43:04   
4     Jessica Vogler     57  31  43      Pipersville PA US 43:26   
5     Michelle Cote      127 30  122     Marcus Hook PA US 1:04:19 
6     Jacklyn Hammel     131 33  127     Quakertown PA US  1:14:53 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sameer Somal    89  35  4       Doylestown PA US   34:29 
2     Bryan Thomas    117 36  15      Doylestown PA US   39:57 
3     Greg Kendrick   157 38  18      Chalfont PA US     41:20 
4     Dan Brower      122 39  25      Doylestown PA US   41:51 
5     Kyle Fries      32  37  28      Pipersville PA US  42:35 
6     Rocco Maiorano  141 39  78      Blue Bell PA US    49:53 
7     Nicholas Cupp   145 36  99      Philadelphia PA US 55:29 
8     Erin McGettigan 3   38  103     Quakertown PA US   56:29 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Joan Quinn        51  37  42      Lansdale PA US     43:14   
2     Anne Keegan       155 37  61      Warminster PA US   47:33   
3     Shannon Keown     158 35  83      Royersford PA US   50:31   
4     Christi Chapman   123 35  87      Doylestown PA US   51:04   
5     Brandy Faherty    104 38  116     Collegeville PA US 1:01:28 
6     Christina Hinkson 43  39  119     Philadelphia PA US 1:03:11 
7     Jenn Fries        31  37  121     Pipersville PA US  1:03:32 
8     emely pascual     138 38  123     Philadelphia PA US 1:04:46 
9     Jennifer Hodges   22  37  126     Perkasie PA US     1:06:31 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tom McCray      153 42  5       Hatboro PA US      35:08 
2     Philip Backlund 15  41  8       Doylestown PA US   36:18 
3     Dan mcgrath     91  41  9       Morton PA US       36:58 
4     Bryan Alderfer  139 44  11      Telford PA US      39:23 
5     Jon Na          79  40  12      Lansdale PA US     39:49 
6     daniel salazar  137 40  32      Philadelphia PA US 42:49 
7     Brian Moorhouse 82  44  41      Blue Bell PA US    43:31 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Elodie Witkowski 128 44  10      Lansdale PA US     37:43   
2     Natacha Smith    97  44  13      Ringoes NJ US      39:59   
3     Hannah Reimer    48  42  50      Wyncote PA US      44:59   
4     Heather Ferrence 44  44  55      North Wales PA US  46:54   
5     Amanda Curtis    11  40  58      Jamison PA US      47:23   
6     Sherry Hamburg   67  42  88      Levittown PA US    51:06   
7     Aimee O'Hara     78  40  90      Glenside PA US     51:34   
8     Beth Michael     96  43  105     Morrisville PA US  57:52   
9     Jocelyn Setzman  10  41  106     Doylestown PA US   57:43   
10    Clorie Benner    34  41  111     Quakertown PA US   59:38   
11    Tabitha Geiger   24  40  113     Lansdale PA US     59:53   
12    Susan Niescier   42  40  120     Philadelphia PA US 1:03:11 
13    Joanne Massa     130 43  125     Quakertown PA US   1:05:45 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Mike Vanscoy   28  46  6       Fort Washington PA US 35:19 
2     Mark Polsky    55  49  20      Pennsburg PA US       41:22 
3     MATTHEW MILLER 142 47  22      Macungie PA US        41:27 
4     Ernst Marc     199 47  35      Blue Bell PA US       43:06 
5     Tom Work       93  49  36      Lansdale PA US        43:02 
6     Kirt Bolte     77  48  45      Lansdale PA US        44:04 
7     Jingwei Wu     148 46  46      North Wales PA US     44:28 
8     Greg Berger    152 46  52      Norristown PA US      45:12 
9     Jacob Weaver   20  45  94      North Wales PA US     52:38 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Christine Rodgers  147 49  16      Norristown PA US   40:02   
2     Nikki Munsell      161 45  31      Quakertown PA US   42:36   
3     Jennifer Schmidt   134 45  44      North Wales PA US  44:07   
4     Christine Fissel   26  49  47      Warrington PA US   44:25   
5     Jeanne Keagy       9   48  69      Perkasie PA US     48:47   
6     Anna Marks         36  47  74      Collegeville PA US 49:16   
7     Rebecca Lyczak     63  46  75      Collegeville PA US 49:18   
8     Philecia Greaser   70  46  82      Lansdale PA US     50:24   
9     ANN MILLER         143 45  84      Macungie PA US     50:39   
10    Cindy Crayder      4   48  86      Warrington PA US   50:55   
11    Heather Sommerer   62  48  91      Abington PA US     51:50   
12    Geraldine Canalley 116 45  96      Ambler PA US       52:43   
13    Nadine Isabell     6   48  100     Pottstown PA US    56:00   
14    Lauren Miller      47  47  101     Elkins Park PA US  56:31   
15    Kristin Hodgson    162 46  112     Blue Bell PA US    59:40   
16    Regina Congdon     37  47  114     Chalfont PA US     59:47   
17    Kim Faherty        103 48  117     Collegeville PA US 1:01:55 
18    Joy Ritchey        94  49  124     Pennsburg PA US    1:04:39 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     John Carolan   151 52  26      New Hope PA US         42:33 
2     John Isabell   7   51  33      Pottstown PA US        42:47 
3     Brett Fissel   27  50  49      Warrington PA US       44:54 
4     Jon Keagy      8   52  51      Perkasie PA US         45:20 
5     Bryan McGovern 163 52  59      Plymouth Meeting PA US 47:19 
6     Charles Gemmi  101 50  63      Ambler PA US           47:51 
7     Alex Zotomayor 99  53  76      North Wales PA US      49:16 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Pam Chapin      160 54  7       Doylestown PA US      36:03 
2     Vivien Bevich   59  50  14      Lambertville NJ US    40:00 
3     Sheryl Goodman  30  54  21      Collegeville PA US    41:15 
4     Dolly Dennery   81  54  23      Chalfont PA US        41:45 
5     Margaret Ries   100 50  24      Philadelphia PA US    41:52 
6     Jackie Liu      98  52  27      North Wales PA US     42:25 
7     Pam Abraham     12  54  39      Perkasie PA US        43:22 
8     Heather Sheldon 16  50  53      Phoenixville PA US    46:03 
9     Deborah Mason   87  50  57      North Wales PA US     47:15 
10    Sonia Simpson   164 51  65      Doylestown PA US      48:04 
11    Sabrina Childs  200 52  77      Lansdale PA US        49:31 
12    Beth Savage     124 52  79      Chester Springs PA US 50:15 
13    Kelly Clement   65  54  80      Souderton PA US       50:13 
14    Lori King       53  52  110     Philadelphia PA US    58:59 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     charles belton 88  57  17      North Wales PA US    40:19 
2     Cammeron Smith 165 56  19      Lafayette Hill PA US 41:03 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Margaret McLaughlin 73  55  60      Penllyn PA US         47:24 
2     Kris Krawczyk       125 55  73      Chester Springs PA US 49:20 
3     Maryanne Scott      121 57  93      Doylestown PA US      52:30 
4     Helen Holweger      109 58  107     Lansdale PA US        57:57 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Les Trammel     66  61  62      Warminster PA US       47:35 
2     Herb Nicolo     58  61  66      Blooming Glen PA US    48:03 
3     Gary Cattabriga 106 61  95      King Of Prussia PA US  52:35 
4     Morris Wills    86  60  97      Philadelphia PA US     52:51 
5     Rick Yeager     140 62  115     Colorado Springs CO US 59:47 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Joyce Williams 132 62  40      Phoenixville PA US 43:19 
2     Mary Young     135 64  108     Philadelphia PA US 58:15 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jim Pepin         150 68  38      Glenmont NY US         43:17 
2     Harvey Schmidt    46  65  48      Jenkintown PA US       44:46 
3     Timothy Schneider 136 66  64      Philadelphia PA US     48:01 
4     Lee Andrews       154 67  72      Plymouth Meeting PA US 49:05 
5     Joe Gallagher     35  67  85      Ambler PA US           50:46 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Helen Granger 133 65  118     Quakertown PA US 1:02:10 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.