Summer Fun 5K and Mile! CANCELLED 2020

Sun June 7, 2020 DeWitt, MI US 48820 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     929 A. Schafer           F                                   0:20:19.3 0:20:19.2 6:33  10  85.1       1        F Overall 
2     847 I. Goodrich          M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:21:46.2 0:21:45.6 7:01  12  66.2       1        M Overall 
3     815 T. Wardin            M      St Johns       MI    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:59.2 7:25  11  64.8       1        M 11-14   
4     850 Henry Young          M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:23:10.9 0:23:08.9 7:28  17  56.5       1        M 15-19   
5     848 Eleanor Young        F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:23:15.6 0:23:14.1 7:30  14  67.6       1        F 11-14   
6     926 Jessica Fleet        F                                   0:23:35.8 0:23:32.0 7:35  28  62.5       1        F 25-29   
7     816 C. Wardin            M      St Johns       MI    US      0:23:39.4 0:23:38.8 7:38  11  62.9       2        M 11-14   
8     817 Carla Wardin         F      Saint Johns    MI    US      0:23:42.4 0:23:41.7 7:39  42  64.6       1        F Master  
9     916 M. Kloha             F                                   0:24:17.2 0:24:17.0 7:50  11  69.3       2        F 11-14   
10    806 P. Deyo              M      Grand Ledge    MI    US      0:24:27.5 0:24:26.6 7:53  9   66.4       1        M 6-10    
11    823 Brian Verhougstraete M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:24:42.6 0:24:38.7 7:57  42  56.2       1        M Master  
12    853 I. Bozung            M      Okemos         MI    US      0:24:46.1 0:24:44.8 7:59  9   65.6       2        M 6-10    
13    852 Matt Bozung          M      Okemos         MI    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:44.9 7:59  41  55.5       1        M 40-44   
14    898 L. Sexton            M      DeWitt         MI    US      0:24:59.7 0:24:52.9 8:02  11  59.8       3        M 11-14   
15    837 C. Hagle             M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:25:14.2 0:25:13.3 8:08  9   64.3       3        M 6-10    
16    917 P. Mills             M                                   0:25:18.5 0:25:18.3 8:10  11  58.8       4        M 11-14   
17    851 Thomas Schupbach     M      DeWitt         MI    US      0:25:26.5 0:25:22.9 8:11  66  66.0       1        M 65-69   
18    933 Ken Massay           M                                   0:25:39.6 0:25:39.0 8:16  53  58.7       1        M 50-54   
19    863 JOE Lopez            M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:26:03.3 0:25:51.2 8:20  49  56.4       1        M 45-49   
20    930 J. Antaya            M                                   0:26:15.0 0:26:15.0 8:28  9   61.8       4        M 6-10    
21    932 Chuck Lawson         M                                   0:26:27.2 0:26:26.1 8:32  68  64.5       2        M 65-69   
22    859 C. Zimmerman         F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:26:26.6 0:26:26.6 8:32  8   69.8       1        F 6-10    
23    861 Katie Vitou          F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:26:27.4 0:26:27.2 8:32  18  55.9       1        F 15-19   
24    865 Kristen Murphy       F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:27:04.4 0:27:01.6 8:43  34  54.7       1        F 30-34   
25    800 Phil "Puma" Mata     M      Mount Pleasant MI    US      0:27:22.2 0:27:13.0 8:47  48  53.2       2        M 45-49   
26    934 Anna Kolb            F                                   0:27:33.6 0:27:29.3 8:52  21  53.5       1        F 20-24   
27    876 Kate Kelly           F      Bath           MI    US      0:27:33.8 0:27:29.8 8:52  19  53.5       2        F 15-19   
28    921 I. Kujamsuu          M                                   0:27:44.7 0:27:44.4 8:57  8   61.7       5        M 6-10    
29    825 A. Verhougstraete    F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:28:09.6 0:28:07.0 9:04  9   63.4       2        F 6-10    
30    912 Evelyn Gray          F                                   0:28:21.1 0:28:09.1 9:05  32  52.3       2        F 30-34   
31    902 Cori Barkman         F                                   0:28:43.6 0:28:32.4 9:12  45  54.9       1        F 45-49   
32    804 C. Deyo              M      Grand Ledge    MI    US      0:28:34.0 0:28:32.8 9:13  10  54.3       6        M 6-10    
33    814 Mike Whitford        M      St. Johns      MI    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:33.6 9:13  54  53.1       2        M 50-54   
34    846 E. Goodrich          M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:48.5 9:18  10  53.8       7        M 6-10    
35    845 Melissa Goodrich     F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:28:55.3 0:28:52.2 9:19  42  53.0       1        F 40-44   
36    869 Taylor Bennett       F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:28:55.0 0:28:54.0 9:19  13  55.5       3        F 11-14   
37    864 Becky Lopez          F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:29:07.2 0:28:56.4 9:20  48  55.8       2        F 45-49   
38    849 Abby Young           F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:29:27.6 0:29:26.1 9:30  13  54.5       4        F 11-14   
39    862 Scott Blust          M      Bath           MI    US      0:29:53.1 0:29:50.0 9:37  40  45.8       2        M 40-44   
40    824 M. Verhougstraete    F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:29:58.0 0:29:55.4 9:39  12  54.8       5        F 11-14   
41    870 Chris Smith          M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:30:28.2 0:30:24.3 9:48  44  46.2       3        M 40-44   
42    828 J. McElroy           M      Saint Johns    MI    US      0:30:32.7 0:30:31.5 9:51  10  50.8       8        M 6-10    
43    813 Heidi Martens        F      Saint Johns    MI    US      0:30:42.9 0:30:39.1 9:53  46  51.6       3        F 45-49   
44    920 A. Kujamsuu          F                                   0:30:51.2 0:30:49.3 9:57  11  54.6       6        F 11-14   
45    871 E. Smith             F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:30:51.4 0:30:49.3 9:57  11  54.6       7        F 11-14   
46    842 Kyle Kolka           M      DeWitt         MI    US      0:30:58.9 0:30:49.7 9:57  34  42.6       1        M 30-34   
47    843 O. Kolka             M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:30:59.2 0:30:51.5 9:57  7   59.0       9        M 6-10    
48    834 Bill Morgan          M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:37.3 10:12 55  48.3       1        M 55-59   
49    822 Amy Verhougstraete   F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:31:44.5 0:31:41.3 10:13 40  47.7       2        F 40-44   
50    857 Katie Shelton        F      Lansing        MI    US      0:31:54.3 0:31:50.1 10:16 54  54.2       1        F 50-54   
51    919 Mike Kujamsuu        M                                   0:32:09.1 0:32:03.2 10:20 38  42.0       1        M 35-39   
52    925 Jeff Barker          M                                   0:32:08.7 0:32:05.1 10:21 42  43.2       4        M 40-44   
53    801 Samantha Dilley      F      Saint Johns    MI    US      0:33:28.1 0:33:18.1 10:45 26  44.2       2        F 25-29   
54    802 David Dilley         M      Saint Johns    MI    US      0:33:28.7 0:33:19.0 10:45 29  38.9       1        M 25-29   
55    838 R. Hagle             F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:34:10.8 0:34:08.4 11:01 9   52.3       3        F 6-10    
56    836 Jason Hagle          M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:34:11.0 0:34:09.0 11:01 45  41.5       3        M 45-49   
57    840 Mary Stuner          F      Vestaburg      MI    US      0:34:24.1 0:34:14.2 11:03 61  54.8       1        F 60-64   
58    913 James Asselin        M                                   0:34:28.4 0:34:26.5 11:07 68  49.5       3        M 65-69   
59    939 M. Nevins            M                                   0:34:41.4 0:34:41.4 11:11 2              1        M 0- 5    
60    914 Nicole Hose          F                                   0:34:51.0 0:34:46.0 11:13 42  44.0       3        F 40-44   
61    915 Kayla Gilroy         F                                   0:34:51.1 0:34:46.0 11:13 26  42.3       3        F 25-29   
62    918 Emily Kujamsuu       F                                   0:35:16.2 0:35:10.6 11:21 38  42.6       1        F 35-39   
63    935 Emma Giorelli        F                                   0:35:17.5 0:35:13.4 11:22 20  41.8       2        F 20-24   
64    805 Mike Deyo            M      Grand Ledge    MI    US      0:35:54.4 0:35:46.9 11:33 36  37.1       2        M 35-39   
65    835 Ellen Leonard        F      East Lansing   MI    US      0:36:19.3 0:36:11.0 11:40 36  41.0       2        F 35-39   
66    844 Gayla Schertzing     F      Lansing        MI    US      0:39:18.0 0:36:45.1 11:51 78  64.9       1        F 75-97   
67    810 Matt Ryan            M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:38:54.1 0:38:02.9 12:16 31  34.2       2        M 30-34   
68    856 Frank Ash Jr         M      Lansing        MI    US      0:38:32.2 0:38:11.1 12:19 52  39.1       3        M 50-54   
69    854 Ann Wilson           F      Lansing        MI    US      0:38:31.2 0:38:26.0 12:24 58  47.1       1        F 55-59   
70    868 Pamela Lynch         F      Perry          MI    US      0:40:15.6 0:39:15.1 12:40 47  40.7       4        F 45-49   
71    855 Jessica Ash          F      Lansing        MI    US      0:40:15.5 0:39:16.2 12:40 42  39.0       4        F 40-44   
72    811 Lindsey Ryan         F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:40:11.5 0:39:34.9 12:46 31  37.2       3        F 30-34   
73    830 Carla Safie          F      Hastings       MI    US      0:41:23.7 0:41:10.6 13:17 64  47.3       2        F 60-64   
74    803 Susan Deyo           F      Grand Ledge    MI    US      0:41:57.3 0:41:49.8 13:30 58  43.2       2        F 55-59   
75    911 M. Smith             F                                   0:42:24.6 0:42:10.0 13:36 9   42.3       4        F 6-10    
76    936 Adriane Lau          F                                   0:42:36.0 0:42:26.7 13:42 36  35.0       3        F 35-39   
77    873 Barb Groom           F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:45:36.7 0:45:28.8 14:40 46  34.8       5        F 45-49   
78    874 Jaimie Rodriguez     F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:45:36.7 0:45:28.9 14:40 41  33.4       5        F 40-44   
79    819 Glenda Borowski      F      Muskegon       MI    US      0:47:27.8 0:47:14.3 15:14 75  48.2       2        F 75-97   
80    820 David Overton        M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      0:47:25.9 0:47:17.3 15:15 66  35.4       4        M 65-69   
81    901 A. Sexton            F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:48:01.8 0:47:54.4 15:27 9   37.2       5        F 6-10    
82    899 Jacklyn Sexton       F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:48:01.9 0:47:54.8 15:27 40  31.6       6        F 40-44   
83    900 Scot Sexton          M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:48:02.4 0:47:54.9 15:27 43  29.1       5        M 40-44   
84    812 Linda Maloney        F      Saint Johns    MI    US      0:48:41.3 0:48:23.8 15:37 62  39.3       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                            3        F 60-64   
85    866 Marysue Lester       F      Lansing        MI    US      0:48:41.4 0:48:24.1 15:37 49  33.7       6        F 45-49   
86    867 Warren Lester        M      Lansing        MI    US      0:48:43.3 0:48:26.3 15:38 56  31.8       2        M 55-59   
87    833 Vicky Morgan         F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:50:02.1 0:49:40.4 16:01 51  33.6       2        F 50-54   
88    875 Dawn Kelly           F      Bath           MI    US      0:50:02.2 0:49:41.0 16:02 45  31.6       7        F 45-49   
89    829 Kris Ely             F      DeWitt         MI    US      0:50:01.3 0:49:41.8 16:02 55  35.1       3        F 55-59   
90    927 Chris Wieland        F                                   0:50:12.6 0:50:01.6 16:08 65  39.5       1        F 65-69   
91    827 Bruce Umpstead       M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:52:18.7 0:50:06.9 16:10 49  29.1       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                            4        M 45-49   
92    910 Jill Smith           F                                   0:51:09.1 0:50:53.9 16:25 37  29.3       4        F 35-39   
93    841 M. Allbee            F      Vestaburg      MI    US      0:53:24.6 0:51:12.7 16:31 12  32.0       8        F 11-14   
94    807 Justine Friedman     F      Dewitt         MI    US      0:51:54.0 0:51:35.6 16:39 28  28.5       4        F 25-29   
95    872 C. Friedman          M      Dewitt         MI    US      0:51:56.0 0:51:37.5 16:39 11  28.8       5        M 11-14   
96    826 Abby Miske           F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      0:52:21.3 0:52:08.6 16:49 76  44.3       3        F 75-97   
97    858 Diana Weber          F      Lansing        MI    US      0:52:58.5 0:52:43.2 17:00 63  36.5       4        F 60-64   
98    860 J. Zimmerman         M      Dewitt         MI    US      1:17:15.9 1:14:58.9 24:11 4              2        M 0- 5    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bruce Umpstead 827 49  91      M      Dewitt MI US 50:06.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Linda Maloney 812 62  84      F      Saint Johns MI US 48:23.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brian Verhougstraete 823 42  11      M      Dewitt MI US 24:38.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carla Wardin 817 42  8       F      Saint Johns MI US 23:41.7 


Male  5 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     M. Nevins    939 2   59      M                   34:41.4   
2     J. Zimmerman 860 4   98      M      Dewitt MI US 1:14:58.9 


Male  6 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     P. Deyo     806 9   10      M      Grand Ledge MI US 24:26.6 
2     I. Bozung   853 9   12      M      Okemos MI US      24:44.8 
3     C. Hagle    837 9   15      M      Dewitt MI US      25:13.3 
4     J. Antaya   930 9   20      M                        26:15.0 
5     I. Kujamsuu 921 8   28      M                        27:44.4 
6     C. Deyo     804 10  32      M      Grand Ledge MI US 28:32.8 
7     E. Goodrich 846 10  34      M      Dewitt MI US      28:48.5 
8     J. McElroy  828 10  42      M      Saint Johns MI US 30:31.5 
9     O. Kolka    843 7   47      M      Dewitt MI US      30:51.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     T. Wardin   815 11  3       M      St Johns MI US 22:59.2 
2     C. Wardin   816 11  7       M      St Johns MI US 23:38.8 
3     L. Sexton   898 11  14      M      DeWitt MI US   24:52.9 
4     P. Mills    917 11  16      M                     25:18.3 
5     C. Friedman 872 11  95      M      Dewitt MI US   51:37.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Henry Young 850 17  4       M      Dewitt MI US 23:08.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     David Dilley 802 29  54      M      Saint Johns MI US 33:19 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kyle Kolka 842 34  46      M      DeWitt MI US 30:49.7 
2     Matt Ryan  810 31  67      M      Dewitt MI US 38:02.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Kujamsuu 919 38  51      M                        32:03.2 
2     Mike Deyo     805 36  64      M      Grand Ledge MI US 35:46.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matt Bozung 852 41  13      M      Okemos MI US 24:44.9 
2     Scott Blust 862 40  39      M      Bath MI US   29:50.0 
3     Chris Smith 870 44  41      M      Dewitt MI US 30:24.3 
4     Jeff Barker 925 42  52      M                   32:05.1 
5     Scot Sexton 900 43  83      M      Dewitt MI US 47:54.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     JOE Lopez        863 49  19      M      Dewitt MI US         25:51.2 
2     Phil "Puma" Mata 800 48  25      M      Mount Pleasant MI US 27:13.0 
3     Jason Hagle      836 45  56      M      Dewitt MI US         34:09.0 
4     Bruce Umpstead   827 49  91      M      Dewitt MI US         50:06.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ken Massay    933 53  18      M                      25:39.0 
2     Mike Whitford 814 54  33      M      St. Johns MI US 28:33.6 
3     Frank Ash Jr  856 52  68      M      Lansing MI US   38:11.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Morgan   834 55  48      M      Dewitt MI US  31:37.3 
2     Warren Lester 867 56  86      M      Lansing MI US 48:26.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Schupbach 851 66  17      M      DeWitt MI US    25:22.9 
2     Chuck Lawson     932 68  21      M                      26:26.1 
3     James Asselin    913 68  58      M                      34:26.5 
4     David Overton    820 66  80      M      Kalamazoo MI US 47:17.3 


Female  6 to 10
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Zimmerman      859 8   22      F      Dewitt MI US 26:26.6 
2     A. Verhougstraete 825 9   29      F      Dewitt MI US 28:07.0 
3     R. Hagle          838 9   55      F      Dewitt MI US 34:08.4 
4     M. Smith          911 9   75      F                   42:10.0 
5     A. Sexton         901 9   81      F      Dewitt MI US 47:54.4 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eleanor Young     848 14  5       F      Dewitt MI US    23:14.1 
2     M. Kloha          916 11  9       F                      24:17.0 
3     Taylor Bennett    869 13  36      F      Dewitt MI US    28:54.0 
4     Abby Young        849 13  38      F      Dewitt MI US    29:26.1 
5     M. Verhougstraete 824 12  40      F      Dewitt MI US    29:55.4 
6     A. Kujamsuu       920 11  44      F                      30:49.3 
7     E. Smith          871 11  45      F      Dewitt MI US    30:49.3 
8     M. Allbee         841 12  93      F      Vestaburg MI US 51:12.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katie Vitou 861 18  23      F      Dewitt MI US 26:27.2 
2     Kate Kelly  876 19  27      F      Bath MI US   27:29.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anna Kolb     934 21  26      F               27:29.3 
2     Emma Giorelli 935 20  63      F               35:13.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jessica Fleet    926 28  6       F                        23:32.0 
2     Samantha Dilley  801 26  53      F      Saint Johns MI US 33:18.1 
3     Kayla Gilroy     915 26  61      F                        34:46.0 
4     Justine Friedman 807 28  94      F      Dewitt MI US      51:35.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kristen Murphy 865 34  24      F      Dewitt MI US 27:01.6 
2     Evelyn Gray    912 32  30      F                   28:09.1 
3     Lindsey Ryan   811 31  72      F      Dewitt MI US 39:34.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emily Kujamsuu 918 38  62      F                         35:10.6 
2     Ellen Leonard  835 36  65      F      East Lansing MI US 36:11.0 
3     Adriane Lau    936 36  76      F                         42:26.7 
4     Jill Smith     910 37  92      F                         50:53.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Melissa Goodrich   845 42  35      F      Dewitt MI US  28:52.2 
2     Amy Verhougstraete 822 40  49      F      Dewitt MI US  31:41.3 
3     Nicole Hose        914 42  60      F                    34:46.0 
4     Jessica Ash        855 42  71      F      Lansing MI US 39:16.2 
5     Jaimie Rodriguez   874 41  78      F      Dewitt MI US  45:28.9 
6     Jacklyn Sexton     899 40  82      F      Dewitt MI US  47:54.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cori Barkman   902 45  31      F                        28:32.4 
2     Becky Lopez    864 48  37      F      Dewitt MI US      28:56.4 
3     Heidi Martens  813 46  43      F      Saint Johns MI US 30:39.1 
4     Pamela Lynch   868 47  70      F      Perry MI US       39:15.1 
5     Barb Groom     873 46  77      F      Dewitt MI US      45:28.8 
6     Marysue Lester 866 49  85      F      Lansing MI US     48:24.1 
7     Dawn Kelly     875 45  88      F      Bath MI US        49:41.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Shelton 857 54  50      F      Lansing MI US 31:50.1 
2     Vicky Morgan  833 51  87      F      Dewitt MI US  49:40.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ann Wilson 854 58  69      F      Lansing MI US     38:26.0 
2     Susan Deyo 803 58  74      F      Grand Ledge MI US 41:49.8 
3     Kris Ely   829 55  89      F      DeWitt MI US      49:41.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Stuner   840 61  57      F      Vestaburg MI US   34:14.2 
2     Carla Safie   830 64  73      F      Hastings MI US    41:10.6 
3     Linda Maloney 812 62  84      F      Saint Johns MI US 48:23.8 
4     Diana Weber   858 63  97      F      Lansing MI US     52:43.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Wieland 927 65  90      F               50:01.6 


Female 75 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gayla Schertzing 844 78  66      F      Lansing MI US      36:45.1 
2     Glenda Borowski  819 75  79      F      Muskegon MI US     47:14.3 
3     Abby Miske       826 76  96      F      Grand Rapids MI US 52:08.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.