Results For
RenaissanceRe 5/10 Mile Challenge

Devonshire, 0000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
Result Set --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Run/Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Event
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Run/Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Event
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Run/Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Event
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Run/Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Event
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Event
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name        
                                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place                              
===== === =========================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================ 
1     1   Christopher Estwanik        M      Paget                          BM      0:51:18 0:51:18 5:08  30  85.8       1        M        Daisy and Mac    
2     158 Sean Trott                  M      Warwick                        BM      0:55:11 0:55:11 5:31  21  79.7       1        M 20-39                   
3     6   Stephen Allen               M      St. George's                   BM      0:56:20 0:56:20 5:38  30  78.1       2        M 20-39                   
4     101 Evan Naud                   M                                     BE      0:57:27 0:57:27 5:45  34  76.9       3        M 20-39                   
5     2   Tony Banks                  M      Hamilton                       BM      0:58:44 0:58:44 5:52  38  76.3       4        M 20-39                   
6     84  Gideon Kigotho              M      Pembroke                       BM      1:04:44 1:04:44 6:28  32  68.0       5        M 20-39  AWAC             
7     143 Andy Starr                  M      Paget                          BM      1:05:08 1:05:08 6:31  35  68.0       6        M 20-39  Alterra          
8     167 William Wood                M      Smiths                                 1:05:42 1:05:42 6:34  44  71.3       1        M 40-49                   
9     164 Mark Wilcox                 M      Warwick                        BE      1:06:15 1:06:15 6:38  43  70.1       2        M 40-49  Colonial         
10    78  Fraser Hunt                 M      Hamilton                       BM      1:06:52 1:06:52 6:41  27  65.8       7        M 20-39                   
11    53  Allan Fox                   M      Smiths                         BM      1:08:14 1:08:14 6:49  30  64.5       8        M 20-39  Air Care         
12    66  Giuseppe Guglielmucci       M      Southampton                    BM      1:08:24 1:08:24 6:50  34  64.6       9        M 20-39                   
13    102 Scott Neil                  M      Hamilton Parish, Bermuda       BM      1:08:44 1:08:44 6:52  44  68.1       3        M 40-49                   
14    25  Chris Cabral                M      St Georges                     BM      1:10:09 1:10:09 7:01  34  63.0       10       M 20-39                   
15    132 Craig Rothwell              M      St George's                    BM      1:10:20 1:10:20 7:02  37  63.4       11       M 20-39  Aspen            
16    22  Deon Breary                 F      Crawl                          BM      1:10:28 1:10:28 7:03  40  72.4       1        F                         
17    117 Will Peckett                M      Paget                                  1:10:43 1:10:43 7:04  44  66.2       4        M 40-49  Catlin           
18    157 Michael Toyer               M      Southampton                    BM      1:11:10 1:11:10 7:07  31  61.8       12       M 20-39                   
19    112 Chris Page                  M      Smith's                        BE      1:11:58 1:11:58 7:12  43  64.5       5        M 40-49  Ariel            
20    35  Antonio Condinho            M                                     BE      1:12:21 1:12:21 7:14  36  61.4       13       M 20-39                   
21    110 Mike Osborn                 M      Southampton                    BM      1:12:25 1:12:25 7:15  58  73.0       1        M 50-59                   
22    77  Ifor Hughes                 M      Southampton                    BM      1:13:09 1:13:09 7:19  49  66.7       6        M 40-49  BF&M             
23    18  Jonathan Betts              M      Paget                          BM      1:13:09 1:13:09 7:19  39  61.6       14       M 20-39  Aspen            
24    144 Calvin Steede               M      Pemborke                       BM      1:13:33 1:13:33 7:21  51  67.5       2        M 50-59                   
25    252 John Thompson               M      Hamilton                       BM      1:13:42 1:13:42 7:22  32  59.7       15       M 20-39  Colonial         
26    67  Mike Gutteridge             M      Smith's                        BM      1:13:51 1:13:51 7:23  44  63.4       7        M 40-49  Endurance        
27    15  Angela Bell                 F                                     BM      1:13:54 1:13:54 7:23  43  70.6       1        F 40-49                   
28    52  Eddie Fisher                M      Sandys                         BM      1:13:58 1:13:58 7:24  60  72.8       1        M 60-69                   
29    21  Christopher Brealey         M      Southampton                    BE      1:14:01 1:14:01 7:24  41  61.8       8        M 40-49                   
30    72  Laura Haynes                F      Smiths                         BM      1:14:09 1:14:09 7:25  27  66.6       1        F 20-39  Colonial         
31    14  Colin Ayliffe               M                                             1:14:27 1:14:27 7:27  29  59.1       16       M 20-39                   
32    166 Charlie Withers-Clarke      M      Hamilton Parish                BM      1:14:37 1:14:37 7:28  40  60.8       9        M 40-49  Deloitte         
33    38  Andrew Couper               M      Paget                                  1:14:55 1:14:55 7:30  43  62.0       10       M 40-49  Appleby          
34    27  Mark Carey                  M      Flatts                         BE      1:15:15 1:15:15 7:32  36  59.0       17       M 20-39                   
35    168 Liam Wyatt                  M                                     BE      1:15:17 1:15:17 7:32  28  58.4       18       M 20-39                   
36    145 Frederick Steede            M      Hamilton                       BM      1:15:50 1:15:50 7:35  57  69.1       3        M 50-59                   
37    42  Clint Cummings              M      Halifax                        CA      1:15:54 1:15:54 7:35  36  58.5       19       M 20-39  Argus Group      
38    56  Kathy Fulcher               F      Paget                                  1:15:58 1:15:58 7:36  46  70.6       2        F 40-49                   
39    247 Deborah Norman              F      Paget                          BM      1:16:04 1:16:04 7:36  44  69.2       3        F 40-49                   
40    155 John Telenko                M                                             1:16:07 1:16:07 7:37  42  60.5       11       M 40-49  Arch             
41    108 Martina Olcheski-Bell       F      Pembroke                       BM      1:16:11 1:16:11 7:37  27  64.8       2        F 20-39                   
42    70  Dirk Hasselkuss             M      Paget                                  1:16:16 1:16:16 7:38  48  63.5       12       M 40-49                   
43    151 Daniel Sumerfield           M      Hamilton                       BE      1:16:53 1:16:53 7:41  36  57.8       20       M 20-39                   
44    13  Marcello Ausenda            M      Smiths                                 1:17:11 1:17:11 7:43  42  59.7       13       M 40-49  Ariel            
45    75  Dennico Hollis              M      St. George's                           1:17:24 1:17:24 7:44  22  56.8       21       M 20-39                   
46    152 Deon Swart                  M      23                             BM      1:17:48 1:17:48 7:47  40  58.3       14       M 40-49                   
47    85  Graham Lamb                 M      Smiths                         BM      1:17:52 1:17:52 7:47  40  58.3       15       M 40-49                   
48    26  Alex Campbell               M      Paget                          BM      1:17:52 1:17:52 7:47  33  56.6       22       M 20-39                   
49    121 Jonathan Reiss              M      Paget                          BM      1:17:55 1:17:55 7:48  41  58.7       16       M 40-49  Axis             
50    28  Lesley Caslin               F      Hamilton                       BE      1:18:31 1:18:31 7:51  47  69.0       4        F 40-49                   
51    48  Wendell Ebbin               M                                             1:18:47 1:18:47 7:53  55  65.3       4        M 50-59                   
52    37  Jeff Consolino              M      Pembroke                       BE      1:18:48 1:18:48 7:53  44  59.4       17       M 40-49  Daisy and Mac    
53    24  David Brown                 M      Paget                          BM      1:19:08 1:19:08 7:55  44  59.2       18       M 40-49  Axis             
54    106 Gemma O'Brien               F                                     BE      1:19:31 1:19:31 7:57  30  62.1       3        F 20-39                   
55    141 Lewis Smith                 M      Smith's                        BE      1:19:36 1:19:36 7:58  48  60.8       19       M 40-49                   
56    86  Vivienne Lochhead           F      St George                      BM      1:19:44 1:19:44 7:58  38  63.3       4        F 20-39  Appleby          
57    96  Catherine Mello             F      Warwick                        BM      1:19:45 1:19:45 7:59  32  62.0       5        F 20-39  ACE              
58    98  David Mulholland            M      Warwick                        BM      1:19:48 1:19:48 7:59  44  58.7       20       M 40-49                   
59    256 Christina Westholm-Schroder F      Flatts                         BM      1:20:03 1:20:03 8:00  52  71.8       1        F 50-59  ACE              
60    60  Chris Gauk                  M      Hamilton                       BE      1:20:07 1:20:07 8:01  47  59.9       21       M 40-49  Axis             
61    248 Caroline Layzell            F      Paget                          BE      1:21:12 1:21:12 8:07  32  60.9       6        F 20-39                   
62    104 Wayne Newhook               M                                     BE      1:21:27 1:21:27 8:09  45  58.0       22       M 40-49  BF&M             
63    162 Michael Whalley             M      Paget                          BM      1:21:28 1:21:28 8:09  65  69.4       2        M 60-69                   
64    93  Rory McLaughlin             M      Hamilton                       BE      1:21:49 1:21:49 8:11  38  54.8       23       M 20-39                   
65    109 Steven Ortiz                M      Devonshire                     BM      1:21:49 1:21:49 8:11  33  53.9       24       M 20-39  Endurance        
66    111 Mark Outerbridge            M      Hamilton Parish                BE      1:21:50 1:21:50 8:11  29  53.8       25       M 20-39  Ariel            
67    135 Vanessa Scott               F      Hamilton                       BM      1:22:24 1:22:24 8:14  34  60.3       7        F 20-39                   
68    89  Joel Matthews               M      Flatts                         BM      1:22:49 1:22:49 8:17  31  53.1       26       M 20-39  Ernst & Young    
69    134 Mike Schindel               M      Smiths                         BM      1:23:02 1:23:02 8:18  28  53.0       27       M 20-39  Bermuda Police   
70    76  Gavin Howarth               M                                     BE      1:23:16 1:23:16 8:20  33  52.9       28       M 20-39                   
71    136 Nubelia Simas               F      Pembroke                       BM      1:23:54 1:23:54 8:23  31  58.9       8        F 20-39                   
72    159 April Vesey                 F      Paget                          BE      1:24:08 1:24:08 8:25  46  63.7       5        F 40-49                   
73    255 Vernal Durham               M                                             1:24:14 1:24:14 8:25  48  57.5       23       M 40-49                   
74    39  Sharon Craig                F      Paget                          BM      1:25:00 1:25:00 8:30  50  66.0       2        F 50-59  Ariel            
75    107 Justin O'Keefe              M                                             1:25:23 1:25:23 8:32  37  52.3       29       M 20-39  Colonial         
76    138 Dean Smith                  M      St George                      BM      1:25:38 1:25:38 8:34  36  51.9       30       M 20-39                   
77    120 Mairi Redmond               F      Paget                          BM      1:25:50 1:25:50 8:35  46  62.5       6        F 40-49  CD&P             
78    116 Lizzie Peckett              F      Paget                          BM      1:25:52 1:25:52 8:35  43  60.8       7        F 40-49  Catlin           
79    40  Colleen Crowe               F                                     BE      1:26:13 1:26:13 8:37  33  57.5       9        F 20-39                   
80    103 Trevor Nelson               M      Crawl                          BM      1:26:20 1:26:20 8:38  31  51.0       31       M 20-39                   
81    149 Hilda Stoney                F      Paget                          BE      1:26:22 1:26:22 8:38  31  57.2       10       F 20-39                   
82    11  Bernard Asirifi             M      Hamilton                       BM      1:26:29 1:26:29 8:39  36  51.4       32       M 20-39  Air Care         
83    47  Yuko Ebata                  F      Hamilton                       BM      1:26:37 1:26:37 8:40  47  62.6       8        F 40-49                   
84    33  Ian Coles                   M      Lake Arrowhead                 BM      1:26:37 1:26:37 8:40  56  59.9       5        M 50-59                   
85    114 Rachel Pankratz             F      Smiths                         BM      1:26:40 1:26:40 8:40  37  58.0       11       F 20-39                   
86    64  Malcolm Graham-Taylor       M      Flatts                         BE      1:26:41 1:26:41 8:40  47  55.4       24       M 40-49  Butterfield Bank 
87    253 Will Collieson              M      X                              BM      1:26:57 1:26:57 8:42  64  64.4       3        M 60-69                   
88    129 Mark Robinson               M      Smith's                        BM      1:27:00 1:27:00 8:42  27  50.6       33       M 20-39  Daisy and Mac    
89    133 Nathalie Rushe              F      Paget                          BE      1:27:11 1:27:11 8:43  35  57.2       12       F 20-39                   
90    97  Frank Ming                  M      Warwick                        BM      1:27:40 1:27:40 8:46  46  54.3       25       M 40-49                   
91    71  Catherine Hay               F      Devonshire                     BM      1:27:43 1:27:43 8:46  27  56.3       13       F 20-39  Alterra          
92    69  Emma Harrison               F      Smiths                         BM      1:28:00 1:28:00 8:48  34  56.5       14       F 20-39                   
93    142 David Soutter               M      Hamilton                       BM      1:28:07 1:28:07 8:49  34  50.1       34       M 20-39  Endurance        
94    118 Allison Petty               F      Pembroke                               1:28:36 1:28:36 8:52  29  55.7       15       F 20-39  ACE              
95    122 Mike Rickards               M      Smiths                         BM      1:28:57 1:28:57 8:54  69  66.1       4        M 60-69                   
96    57  Michele Gallagher           F      Devonshire                             1:29:00 1:29:00 8:54  39  57.0       16       F 20-39                   
97    124 John Ringold                M      Hamilton                       BE      1:29:14 1:29:14 8:55  35  49.6       35       M 20-39                   
98    139 Glen Smith                  M      Hamilton                               1:29:17 1:29:17 8:56  47  53.8       26       M 40-49                   
99    79  Lorna Hussey                F                                     BE      1:29:17 1:29:17 8:56  49  62.1       9        F 40-49                   
100   51  Kristen Ferreira            F                                             1:29:20 1:29:20 8:56  33  55.5       17       F 20-39                   
101   82  Jeana Jones                 F      Warwick                        BM      1:29:24 1:29:24 8:56  47  60.6       10       F 40-49                   
102   30  Elizabeth Cattell           F      Smiths                         BE      1:30:17 1:30:17 9:02  29  54.7       18       F 20-39  Daisy and Mac    
103   246 Fid Norton                  M                                     BM      1:30:30 1:30:30 9:03  49  53.9       27       M 40-49                   
104   81  Nicole Johnson              F      Warwick                        BM      1:30:39 1:30:39 9:04  39  56.0       19       F 20-39  Colonial         
105   91  Claire Mc Cullagh           F      Hamilton                       BE      1:31:00 1:31:00 9:06  33  54.5       20       F 20-39                   
106   61  Ian Gilbertson              M      Paget                          BM      1:31:06 1:31:06 9:07  55  56.5       6        M 50-59                   
107   65  Carol Griffith              F      Null                           BM      1:31:28 1:31:28 9:09  49  60.6       11       F 40-49  BF&M             
108   275 Corinne Peach               F      Warwick                        BE      1:31:41 1:31:41 9:10  33  54.1       21       F 20-39                   
109   62  Gemma Gowrie                F      Pembroke                       BM      1:31:49 1:31:49 9:11  28  53.7       22       F 20-39                   
110   49  Mark Eldridge               M      Warwick                        BM      1:32:12 1:32:12 9:13  50  53.4       7        M 50-59  Colonial         
111   147 Jayne Stevens               F      Paget                          BM      1:32:15 1:32:15 9:14  32  53.6       23       F 20-39                   
112   148 Anonymous Participant       F                                     BM      1:32:28 1:32:28 9:15  37  54.3       24       F 20-39                   
113   73  Cueva Holder                M      Pembroke                       BM      1:32:29 1:32:29 9:15  40  49.1       28       M 40-49                   
114   160 Danielle Way                F      Hamilton                       BE      1:32:31 1:32:31 9:15  37  54.3       25       F 20-39                   
115   50  Dawna Ferguson              F      Southampton                    BM      1:33:08 1:33:08 9:19  60  68.4       1        F 60-69  Ariel            
116   105 Lynn Norman                 F      Hamilton                       BM      1:33:34 1:33:34 9:21  54  63.0       3        F 50-59                   
117   83  Anne Kermode                F      St. George's                   BE      1:34:25 1:34:25 9:27  39  53.8       26       F 20-39                   
118   74  Robin Holder                M      Hamilton                       BM      1:35:12 1:35:12 9:31  41  48.0       29       M 40-49                   
119   17  Rob Bernardino              M      Paget                          BM      1:35:25 1:35:25 9:33  32  46.1       36       M 20-39                   
120   80  Joanna Jackson-Smith        F      Pembroke                       BM      1:35:54 1:35:54 9:35  35  52.0       27       F 20-39                   
121   254 Linda McGovern              F                                             1:36:50 1:36:50 9:41  57  63.3       4        F 50-59                   
122   59  Chris Garrod                M      Hamilton                       BM      1:37:11 1:37:11 9:43  38  46.1       37       M 20-39  Ariel            
123   12  Angela Atherden             F      Hamitlon                       BM      1:37:17 1:37:17 9:44  32  50.8       28       F 20-39  Ariel            
124   10  Edwina Arorash              F      Devonshire                     BM      1:37:43 1:37:43 9:46  55  61.1       5        F 50-59  CD&P             
125   68  Angela Halloran-Smith       F                                     BE      1:38:31 1:38:31 9:51  40  51.8       12       F 40-49                   
126   36  Pilar Condinho              F                                             1:38:38 1:38:38 9:52  35  50.5       29       F 20-39  Endurance        
127   23  Joanne Bright               F                                     BE      1:38:38 1:38:38 9:52  44  53.3       13       F 40-49  Alterra          
128   31  Kim Cheung                  F                                             1:38:41 1:38:41 9:52  30  50.0       30       F 20-39                   
129   125 Candace Roach               F      Pembroke                       BM      1:38:41 1:38:41 9:52  30  50.0       31       F 20-39  Daisy and Mac    
130   123 Tony Riker                  M      Smiths                         BE      1:38:54 1:38:54 9:53  50  49.8       8        M 50-59  BF&M             
131   34  Carole Collard              F      Hamilton                       BM      1:38:55 1:38:55 9:54  33  50.1       32       F 20-39  AWAC             
132   153 Kirsty Swart                F                                     BM      1:39:15 1:39:15 9:56  39  51.1       33       F 20-39  Colonial         
133   131 Kathi Rogers                F      Devonshire                     BM      1:39:31 1:39:31 9:57  40  51.3       14       F 40-49  Capital G        
134   16  Abi Bernardino              F      Hamilton                               1:39:59 1:39:59 10:00 30  49.4       34       F 20-39                   
135   90  Jennifer Mayne              F      19 Emily's Bay Lane                    1:40:03 1:40:03 10:00 28  49.3       35       F 20-39  Deloitte         
136   126 Elizabeth Roberts           F      Smiths                         BM      1:40:10 1:40:10 10:01 32  49.4       36       F 20-39                   
137   250 Margaret Burgess-Howie      F      Hamilton                       BM      1:40:33 1:40:33 10:03 70  73.3       1        F 70-99                   
138   58  Theresa Gariepy             F      Smiths                         BM      1:40:54 1:40:54 10:05 44  52.1       15       F 40-49                   
139   32  Claudia Cobon               F                                     BE      1:41:21 1:41:21 10:08 28  48.7       37       F 20-39                   
140   19  Rachel Black                F      Paget                          BM      1:41:37 1:41:37 10:10 34  48.9       38       F 20-39                   
141   242 Edward Harvey               M                                     BM      1:42:15 1:42:15 10:14 57  51.2       9        M 50-59                   
142   46  Natalie Dyrl                F                                             1:43:01 1:43:01 10:18 35  48.4       39       F 20-39                   
143   137 Paul Singh                  M      23                             BM      1:44:45 1:44:45 10:29 60  51.4       5        M 60-69                   
144   95  Katherine Medeiros          F                                     BM      1:44:45 1:44:45 10:29 31  47.2       40       F 20-39  Daisy and Mac    
145   99  Alan Murray                 M      Hamilton                       BM      1:44:52 1:44:52 10:29 51  47.4       10       M 50-59                   
146   94  Jane McMurray               F                                     BE      1:48:13 1:48:13 10:49 40  47.2       16       F 40-49                   
147   146 Gaia Stemphlet              F      Paget                          BM      1:49:22 1:49:22 10:56 30  45.1       41       F 20-39  Deloitte         
148   128 Debralee Robinson           F                                             1:50:38 1:50:38 11:04 55  53.9       6        F 50-59                   
149   43  Fiona Davies                F      Devonshire                     BM      1:56:04 1:56:04 11:36 39  43.7       42       F 20-39                   
150   150 Devin Stowe                 M                                     BE      1:56:09 1:56:09 11:37 30  37.9       38       M 20-39                   
151   45  Mei-Lin Duerden             F      Hamilton                               1:56:23 1:56:23 11:38 39  43.6       43       F 20-39                   
152   100 Cindy Murray                F      Hamilton                       BM      1:56:25 1:56:25 11:39 58  53.3       7        F 50-59                   
153   165 Joy Wilson-Smith            F      Hamilton                               2:03:01 2:03:01 12:18 54  47.9       8        F 50-59  Capital G        
154   239 Michelle Erica Thomas       M                                             2:03:47 2:03:47 12:23 37  36.0       39       M 20-39  Capital G        
155   130 Sonia Robinson              F                                     BM      2:14:25 2:14:25 13:27 52  42.8       9        F 50-59                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Christopher Estwanik 1   30  1       M      Paget  BM 51:18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Deon Breary 22  40  16      F      Crawl  BM 1:10:28 


Men 20 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sean Trott    158 21  2       M      Warwick  BM      55:11 
2     Stephen Allen 6   30  3       M      St. George's  BM 56:20 
3     Evan Naud     101 34  4       M        BE             57:27 


Men 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     William Wood 167 44  8       M      Smiths                       1:05:42 
2     Mark Wilcox  164 43  9       M      Warwick  BE                  1:06:15 
3     Scott Neil   102 44  13      M      Hamilton Parish, Bermuda  BM 1:08:44 


Men 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Osborn      110 58  21      M      Southampton  BM 1:12:25 
2     Calvin Steede    144 51  24      M      Pemborke  BM    1:13:33 
3     Frederick Steede 145 57  36      M      Hamilton  BM    1:15:50 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Eddie Fisher    52  60  28      M      Sandys  BM 1:13:58 
2     Michael Whalley 162 65  63      M      Paget  BM  1:21:28 
3     Will Collieson  253 64  87      M      X  BM      1:26:57 


Female 20 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Laura Haynes          72  27  30      F      Smiths  BM   1:14:09 
2     Martina Olcheski-Bell 108 27  41      F      Pembroke  BM 1:16:11 
3     Gemma O'Brien         106 30  54      F        BE         1:19:31 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Angela Bell    15  43  27      F        BM      1:13:54 
2     Kathy Fulcher  56  46  38      F      Paget     1:15:58 
3     Deborah Norman 247 44  39      F      Paget  BM 1:16:04 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christina Westholm-Schroder 256 52  59      F      Flatts  BM   1:20:03 
2     Sharon Craig                39  50  74      F      Paget  BM    1:25:00 
3     Lynn Norman                 105 54  116     F      Hamilton  BM 1:33:34 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dawna Ferguson 50  60  115     F      Southampton  BM 1:33:08 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Margaret Burgess-Howie 250 70  137     F      Hamilton  BM 1:40:33 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.