Results For
RenaissanceRe 5/10 Mile Challenge

Devonshire, 0000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
Result Set --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Run/Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Event
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Run/Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Event
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Run/Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Event
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Run/Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Event
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Event
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
5 Mile Non-Competitive Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division   Team Name 
                                           Time              Place                         
===== === ========================= ====== ======= ===== === ======== ========== ========= 
1     403 Jose Miranda              M      0:29:53 5:58  31  1        M                    
                                                             1        All Male             
2     339 Corey Brunton             M      0:31:28 6:17  28  1        M 20-39              
                                                             2        All Male             
3     494 Chefton Hall              M      0:31:47 6:21  31  2        M 20-39              
                                                             3        All Male             
4     390 Jahmai Lottimore          M      0:32:06 6:25  30  3        M 20-39              
                                                             4        All Male             
5     492 Geoff Blee                M      0:32:11 6:26  50  1        M 50-59              
                                                             5        All Male             
6     388 Gayle Lindsay             F      0:34:14 6:50  26  1        F                    
                                                             1        All Female           
7     437 Tamika Miranda            F      0:34:24 6:52  36  1        F 20-39              
                                                             2        All Female           
8     384 Adam Larson               M      0:34:53 6:58  13  1        M 12-19              
                                                             6        All Male             
9     408 Martina Olcheski-Bell     F      0:36:06 7:13  31  2        F 20-39              
                                                             3        All Female           
10    59  Christopher Jones         M      0:36:19 7:15  61  1        M 60-69              
                                                             7        All Male             
11    377 Sean Kelly                M      0:36:35 7:19  50  2        M 50-59              
                                                             8        All Male             
12    490 Stelian Dragan            M      0:36:45 7:21  40  1        M 40-49              
                                                             9        All Male             
13    413 William Porteous          M      0:36:53 7:22  37  4        M 20-39              
                                                             10       All Male             
14    349 Andy Degregorio           M      0:37:04 7:24  28  5        M 20-39              
                                                             11       All Male             
15    331 Stephen Bath              M      0:37:07 7:25  28  6        M 20-39              
                                                             12       All Male             
16    342 Colin Campbell            M      0:37:30 7:30  27  7        M 20-39              
                                                             13       All Male             
17    434 Matthew Viney             M      0:37:41 7:32  25  8        M 20-39              
                                                             14       All Male             
18    399 Patricia Merritt          F      0:37:49 7:33  49  1        F 40-49              
                                                             4        All Female           
19    380 Kyler Knights             M      0:38:19 7:39  20  9        M 20-39              
                                                             15       All Male             
20    425 Stepanka Sprincova        F      0:38:25 7:41  31  3        F 20-39              
                                                             5        All Female           
21    493 Jerome Wellman            M      0:38:26 7:41  49  2        M 40-49              
                                                             16       All Male             
22    496 Elliot Rogers             M      0:38:27 7:41  64  2        M 60-69              
                                                             17       All Male             
23    333 Alessio Bellisomi         M      0:38:37 7:43  36  10       M 20-39              
                                                             18       All Male             
24    480 Lawrence Fox              M      0:39:11 7:50  18  2        M 12-19              
                                                             19       All Male             
25    354 Anthony Fellowes          M      0:39:12 7:50  33  11       M 20-39              
                                                             20       All Male             
26    335 Anonymous Participant     M      0:39:16 7:51  35  12       M 20-39              
                                                             21       All Male             
27    325 Mark Albouy               M      0:39:22 7:52  62  3        M 60-69              
                                                             22       All Male             
28    366 T. Harris                 M      0:39:23 7:52  12  3        M 12-19              
                                                             23       All Male             
29    402 Bonnie Mills              F      0:39:27 7:53  40  2        F 40-49              
                                                             6        All Female           
30    381 Rebecca Kuruvilla         F      0:39:31 7:54  46  3        F 40-49              
                                                             7        All Female           
31    357 Christiaan Ferreira       M      0:40:02 8:00  35  13       M 20-39              
                                                             24       All Male             
32    374 Zina Jones                F      0:40:57 8:11  53  1        F 50-59              
                                                             8        All Female           
33    364 Shana Griffiths           F      0:40:58 8:11  41  4        F 40-49              
                                                             9        All Female           
34    420 Rebecca Shepherd          F      0:41:01 8:12  41  5        F 40-49              
                                                             10       All Female           
35    376 Paul Kelly                M      0:41:03 8:12  26  14       M 20-39              
                                                             25       All Male             
36    406 Rene Notter               M      0:41:06 8:13  52  3        M 50-59              
                                                             26       All Male             
37    378 Charlie Keyes             M      0:41:50 8:22  16  4        M 12-19              
                                                             27       All Male             
38    407 Gavin O'Connor            M      0:42:01 8:24  45  3        M 40-49              
                                                             28       All Male             
39    382 Susie Lacey               F      0:42:06 8:25  30  4        F 20-39              
                                                             11       All Female           
40    379 Hilary Khan               F      0:42:08 8:25  27  5        F 20-39              
                                                             12       All Female           
41    484 Mark Riihiluoma           M      0:42:09 8:25  43  4        M 40-49              
                                                             29       All Male             
42    347 Hilary Crawford           F      0:42:12 8:26  27  6        F 20-39              
                                                             13       All Female           
43    435 Scott White               M      0:42:18 8:27  34  15       M 20-39              
                                                             30       All Male             
44    375 Jennie Kelly              F      0:42:38 8:31  50  2        F 50-59              
                                                             14       All Female           
45    389 Fiona Lines               F      0:42:43 8:32  41  6        F 40-49              
                                                             15       All Female           
46    345 Steven Coursen            M      0:42:46 8:33  33  16       M 20-39              
                                                             31       All Male             
47    439 Jamie-Lee Wright          F      0:42:48 8:33  28  7        F 20-39              
                                                             16       All Female           
48    398 Bruce Menzies             M      0:42:59 8:35  46  5        M 40-49              
                                                             32       All Male             
49    350 Christopher Dill          M      0:43:02 8:36  48  6        M 40-49              
                                                             33       All Male             
50    431 Michael Swain             M      0:43:02 8:36  55  4        M 50-59              
                                                             34       All Male             
51    346 Paul Craven               M      0:43:03 8:36  28  17       M 20-39              
                                                             35       All Male             
52    31  Deforest Evans            M      0:43:13 8:38  41  7        M 40-49              
                                                             36       All Male             
53    482 Aly Oswald                F      0:43:18 8:39  37  8        F 20-39              
                                                             17       All Female           
54    481 Malcolm Clarke            M      0:43:19 8:39  43  8        M 40-49              
                                                             37       All Male             
55    410 Lizzie Peckett            F      0:43:20 8:40  47  7        F 40-49              
                                                             18       All Female           
56    353 Janine Duffin             F      0:43:33 8:42  37  9        F 20-39              
                                                             19       All Female           
57    348 Jo-Rena Davis             F      0:43:44 8:44  26  10       F 20-39              
                                                             20       All Female           
58    487 Andy McComb               M      0:44:06 8:49  56  5        M 50-59              
                                                             38       All Male             
59    394 Chris Mayne               M      0:44:08 8:49  31  18       M 20-39              
                                                             39       All Male             
60    424 Rachael Smith             F      0:44:26 8:53  28  11       F 20-39              
                                                             21       All Female           
61    422 Harjeet Singh             M      0:44:29 8:53  36  19       M 20-39              
                                                             40       All Male             
62    412 Amy Ponnampalam           F      0:44:52 8:58  34  12       F 20-39              
                                                             22       All Female           
63    395 Gillian McCann            F      0:45:02 9:00  35  13       F 20-39              
                                                             23       All Female           
64    440 Darnell Wynn              F      0:45:12 9:02  57  3        F 50-59              
                                                             24       All Female           
65    433 Isabel Van Der Westhuizen F      0:45:52 9:10  31  14       F 20-39              
                                                             25       All Female           
66    359 Rhiannon Fox              F      0:46:03 9:12  26  15       F 20-39              
                                                             26       All Female           
67    327 Jordan Amaral             M      0:46:04 9:12  24  20       M 20-39              
                                                             41       All Male             
68    405 Lynnl Norman              F      0:46:15 9:15  58  4        F 50-59              
                                                             27       All Female           
69    401 Victoria Millett          F      0:46:17 9:15  40  8        F 40-49              
                                                             28       All Female           
70    361 John Geeson               M      0:46:27 9:17  67  4        M 60-69              
                                                             42       All Male             
71    373 Meagan Jackson            F      0:46:45 9:21  30  16       F 20-39              
                                                             29       All Female           
72    397 Elaine McHugh             F      0:46:48 9:21  28  17       F 20-39              
                                                             30       All Female           
73    409 Mathew Paul               M      0:46:55 9:23  40  9        M 40-49              
                                                             43       All Male             
74    368 Hayley Hill               F      0:47:29 9:29  26  18       F 20-39              
                                                             31       All Female           
75    329 Myrian Balitian-Dill      F      0:47:29 9:29  48  9        F 40-49              
                                                             32       All Female           
76    495 Gaia Stemphlet            F      0:47:45 9:33  34  19       F 20-39              
                                                             33       All Female           
77    426 Nancy Stevens             F      0:47:49 9:33  46  10       F 40-49              
                                                             34       All Female           
78    355 Lisa Ferrari              F      0:48:00 9:36  56  5        F 50-59              
                                                             35       All Female           
79    427 Elizabeth Stewart         F      0:48:16 9:39  43  11       F 40-49              
                                                             36       All Female           
80    417 Vanessa Scott             F      0:48:24 9:40  38  20       F 20-39              
                                                             37       All Female           
81    371 Sebastien Iaxx            M      0:48:25 9:41  36  21       M 20-39              
                                                             44       All Male             
82    367 Robyn Hayes               F      0:48:25 9:41  34  21       F 20-39              
                                                             38       All Female           
83    385 Anelle Le Roux            F      0:48:36 9:43  28  22       F 20-39              
                                                             39       All Female           
84    360 Megan Franklin            F      0:48:55 9:47  55  6        F 50-59              
                                                             40       All Female           
85    488 Nicky Gurret              F      0:49:04 9:48  53  7        F 50-59              
                                                             41       All Female           
86    393 Jessie Masters            F      0:49:06 9:49  30  23       F 20-39              
                                                             42       All Female           
87    430 Anita Swain               F      0:49:17 9:51  54  8        F 50-59              
                                                             43       All Female           
88    328 Anonymous Participant     M      0:49:41 9:56  27  22       M 20-39              
                                                             45       All Male             
89    392 Alshia Lugo               F      0:49:45 9:57  40  12       F 40-49              
                                                             44       All Female           
90    391 Kimberley Louisien        F      0:49:45 9:57  33  24       F 20-39              
                                                             45       All Female           
91    330 Rachel Ball               F      0:50:09 10:01 38  25       F 20-39              
                                                             46       All Female           
92    334 Chantelle Berkeley        F      0:50:25 10:05 34  26       F 20-39              
                                                             47       All Female           
93    324 Vicki Abraham             F      0:50:25 10:05 46  13       F 40-49              
                                                             48       All Female           
94    338 Steven Brown              M      0:50:27 10:05 30  23       M 20-39              
                                                             46       All Male             
95    419 Tim Shelley               M      0:50:36 10:07 36  24       M 20-39              
                                                             47       All Male             
96    358 Melissa Flood             F      0:50:52 10:10 38  27       F 20-39              
                                                             49       All Female           
97    483 Elizabeth Arnold          F      0:51:24 10:16 45  14       F 40-49              
                                                             50       All Female           
98    332 Cheyra Bell               F      0:51:54 10:22 26  28       F 20-39              
                                                             51       All Female           
99    370 Judith Howe Tucker        F      0:51:55 10:23 58  9        F 50-59              
                                                             52       All Female           
100   7   Tamara Bradshaw           F      0:52:04 10:24 24  29       F 20-39              
                                                             53       All Female           
101   344 Abjel Colis               M      0:52:24 10:28 35  25       M 20-39              
                                                             48       All Male             
102   365 Self Hamac                M      0:52:35 10:31 31  26       M 20-39              
                                                             49       All Male             
103   441 Leanne Yates              F      0:52:40 10:32 33  30       F 20-39              
                                                             54       All Female           
104   363 Keith Griffin             M      0:52:55 10:35 40  10       M 40-49              
                                                             50       All Male             
105   351 Leonie Dill               F      0:52:57 10:35 42  15       F 40-49              
                                                             55       All Female           
106   383 Gerri Nott                F      0:53:02 10:36 30  31       F 20-39              
                                                             56       All Female           
107   369 Ali Hochberg              F      0:53:02 10:36 34  32       F 20-39              
                                                             57       All Female           
108   432 Shaun Thomas              M      0:53:14 10:38 30  27       M 20-39              
                                                             51       All Male             
109   418 Andrea Sewell             F      0:54:01 10:48 50  10       F 50-59              
                                                             58       All Female           
110   326 Veneta Alexieva           F      0:54:07 10:49 36  33       F 20-39              
                                                             59       All Female           
111   356 Juliette Ferrari-McComb   F      0:54:48 10:57 23  34       F 20-39              
                                                             60       All Female           
112   429 Sita Stirling             F      0:55:13 11:02 50  11       F 50-59              
                                                             61       All Female           
113   396 Sarah McDonald            F      0:55:14 11:02 31  35       F 20-39              
                                                             62       All Female           
114   411 Rickardo Phipps           M      0:55:26 11:05 42  11       M 40-49              
                                                             52       All Male             
115   372 Lennox Ince               M      0:55:32 11:06 45  12       M 40-49              
                                                             53       All Male             
116   387 Lorriann Lemaire          F      0:56:09 11:13 44  16       F 40-49              
                                                             63       All Female           
117   416 Elizabeth Schaefer        F      0:56:41 11:20 53  12       F 50-59              
                                                             64       All Female           
118   438 Randell Woolridge         F      0:56:49 11:21 41  17       F 40-49              
                                                             65       All Female           
119   341 Deshay Caines             F      0:59:58 11:59 25  36       F 20-39              
                                                             66       All Female           
120   352 Ruby Dill                 F      1:00:23 12:04 55  13       F 50-59              
                                                             67       All Female           
121   436 Jennifer Williams         F      1:00:33 12:06 41  18       F 40-49              
                                                             68       All Female           
122   428 Helen Stirling            F      1:00:58 12:11 47  19       F 40-49              
                                                             69       All Female           
123   340 Kate Cabral               F      1:06:18 13:15 37  37       F 20-39              
                                                             70       All Female           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Jose Miranda 403 31  1       M      Paget  BM 29:53 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Gayle Lindsay 388 26  6       F      Hamilton  BM 34:14 


Male 12 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Adam Larson  384 13  8       M      Smith's  BM   34:53 
2     Lawrence Fox 480 18  24      M      St. Georges   39:11 
3     T. Harris    366 12  28      M      Pembroke  BM  39:23 


Men 20 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Corey Brunton    339 28  2       M      Paget  BM    31:28 
2     Chefton Hall     494 31  3       M      Pembroke  BM 31:47 
3     Jahmai Lottimore 390 30  4       M        BM         32:06 


Men 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Stelian Dragan 490 40  12      M        BE          36:45 
2     Jerome Wellman 493 49  21      M      Southampton   38:26 
3     Gavin O'Connor 407 45  38      M      Hamilton  BM  42:01 


Men 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Geoff Blee  492 50  5       M                              32:11 
2     Sean Kelly  377 50  11      M      Paget  BM               36:35 
3     Rene Notter 406 52  36      M      Paget PG 03 Bermuda  BM 41:06 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Christopher Jones 59  61  10      M      southampton  BM 36:19 
2     Elliot Rogers     496 64  22      M      Paget           38:27 
3     Mark Albouy       325 62  27      M      devonshire  BM  39:22 


Female 20 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Tamika Miranda        437 36  7       F      Paget  BM    34:24 
2     Martina Olcheski-Bell 408 31  9       F      Pembroke  BM 36:06 
3     Stepanka Sprincova    425 31  20      F      Hamilton  BM 38:25 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Patricia Merritt  399 49  18      F      Hamilton  BM 37:49 
2     Bonnie Mills      402 40  29      F      Hamilton  BM 39:27 
3     Rebecca Kuruvilla 381 46  30      F      Pembroke  BM 39:31 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Zina Jones   374 53  32      F      Warwick      40:57 
2     Jennie Kelly 375 50  44      F      Paget  BM    42:38 
3     Darnell Wynn 440 57  64      F      Hamilton  BM 45:12 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.