Results For
5280 Race Series - Media Mile

Media, PA 19063
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division SEXTOTAL SEXPLACE DIVTOTAL DIVPLACE DIV   Age        
                                                                   Time    Time              Place                                                       Percentage 
===== ==== =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ===== ========== 
1     6620 Eric Arnold         M      Haverford      PA    US      0:04:30 0:04:30 4:30  25  1        M1929    66       1        8        1        M1929 92.9       
2     6676 Nick Crits          M      North Wales    PA    US      0:04:35 0:04:35 4:35  26  2        M1929    66       2        8        2        M1929 91.2       
3     7012 Ben Siqueiros       M      Ardmore        PA    US      0:04:36 0:04:36 4:36  26  3        M1929    66       3        8        3        M1929 90.8       
4     7157 Mike Padilla        M                                   0:04:43 0:04:43 4:43  41  1        M4049    66       4        13       1        M4049 94.2       
5     7158 Chris Naimoli       M                                   0:04:46 0:04:46 4:46  36  1        M3039    66       5        14       1        M3039 90.0       
6     7069 Chanon Tuntivate    M      Wilmington     DE    US      0:04:49 0:04:49 4:49  22  4        M1929    66       6        8        4        M1929 86.8       
7     6624 Joseph Boyle        M      Haverford      PA    US      0:05:02 0:05:02 5:02  19  5        M1929    66       7        8        5        M1929 83.0       
8     6947 Kelley Riffenburgh  F      Ardmore        PA    US      0:05:14 0:05:14 5:14  22  1        F1929    40       1        6        1        F1929 90.8       
9     6753 Andrew Hooper       M      Swarthmore     PA    US      0:05:16 0:05:16 5:16  44  2        M4049    66       8        13       2        M4049 86.2       
10    7074 Alycia Geary        F      Harleysville   PA    US      0:05:21 0:05:21 5:21  27  2        F1929    40       2        6        2        F1929 88.8       
11    6809 Chuck Kruelle       M      downingtown    PA    US      0:05:26 0:05:26 5:26  48  3        M4049    66       9        13       3        M4049 86.1       
12    6743 Stephen Lezynkski   M                                   0:05:27 0:05:27 5:27  24  6        M1929    66       10       8        6        M1929 76.7       
13    6771 Soj Jibowu          M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:05:28 0:05:28 5:28  33  2        M3039    66       11       14       2        M3039 77.3       
14    6804 Jason Kitchen       M      Glen Mills     PA    US      0:05:29 0:05:29 5:29  41  4        M4049    66       12       13       4        M4049 81.0       
15    7155 John Goldthorp      M                                   0:05:29 0:05:29 5:29  37  3        M3039    66       13       14       3        M3039 78.8       
16    6747 Faye Hellman        F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:05:30 0:05:30 5:30  32  1        F3039    40       3        13       1        F3039 86.5       
17    7165 Brandon Lausch      M                                   0:05:31 0:05:31 5:31  31  4        M3039    66       14       14       4        M3039 76.1       
18    6709 Jonathan Feinberg   M      Swarthmore     PA    US      0:05:31 0:05:31 5:31  40  5        M4049    66       15       13       5        M4049 80.0       
19    6888 Maeve McCoy         F      Wilmington     DE    US      0:05:33 0:05:33 5:33  22  3        F1929    40       4        6        3        F1929 85.6       
20    6666 Aaron Cohn          M      Media          PA    US      0:05:37 0:05:37 5:37  39  5        M3039    66       16       14       5        M3039 78.0       
21    6632 Steve Brogan        M      Garnet Valley  PA    US      0:05:41 0:05:41 5:41  39  6        M3039    66       17       14       6        M3039 77.1       
22    7086 Joseph Hicks        M                                   0:05:41 0:05:41 5:41  43  6        M4049    66       18       13       6        M4049 79.3       
23    6901 Tim Nelson          M      Malvern        PA    US      0:05:43 0:05:43 5:43  40  7        M4049    66       19       13       7        M4049 77.2       
24    6816 Ramon Levin         M      Drexel Hill    PA    US      0:05:45 0:05:43 5:43  40  8        M4049    66       20       13       8        M4049 77.2       
25    6669 Andy Coler          M      Drexel         PA    US      0:05:50 0:05:48 5:48  52  1        M5059    66       21       12       1        M5059 83.1       
26    7026 David Steger        M      Media          PA    US      0:05:52 0:05:52 5:52  50  2        M5059    66       22       12       2        M5059 80.9       
27    7156 Mark Wenger         M                                   0:05:53 0:05:53 5:53  50  3        M5059    66       23       12       3        M5059 80.7       
28    7082 Anthony Massey      M      Paoli          PA    US      0:05:57 0:05:55 5:55  33  7        M3039    66       24       14       7        M3039 71.4       
29    7072 Steven Melly        M      Swarthmore     PA    US      0:06:02 0:06:00 6:00  52  4        M5059    66       25       12       4        M5059 80.4       
30    7153 Colin Benjamin      M                                   0:06:09 0:06:06 6:06  35  8        M3039    66       26       14       8        M3039 70.0       
31    6776 Kenneth Kapner      M      Havertown      PA    US      0:06:10 0:06:09 6:09  57  5        M5059    66       27       12       5        M5059 81.6       
32    7083 Maria Winters       F      Phoenixville   PA    US      0:06:14 0:06:14 6:14  31  2        F3039    40       5        13       2        F3039 76.3       
33    7149 Duncan Smith        M                                   0:06:15 0:06:09 6:09  57  6        M5059    66       28       12       6        M5059 81.6       
34    6944 Elizabeth Egan      F                                   0:06:19 0:06:19 6:19  14  1        F1418    40       6        2        1        F1418 80.4       
35    7084 Chelsea Thorsheim   F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:06:24 0:06:24 6:24  24  4        F1929    40       7        6        4        F1929 74.3       
36    7161 Delaney O'Sullivan  F                                   0:06:34 0:06:34 6:34  13  1        F813     40       8        4        1        F0813 79.0       
37    7075 Bruce Pazsoldan     M      Hackensack     NJ    US      0:06:35 0:06:32 6:32  36  9        M3039    66       29       14       9        M3039 65.7       
38    7154 Ariel Braverman     F                                   0:06:40 0:06:39 6:39  31  3        F3039    40       9        13       3        F3039 71.5       
39    7085 Drew Young          M      West Chester   PA    US      0:06:42 0:06:42 6:42  47  9        M4049    66       30       13       9        M4049 69.3       
40    7152 Frank Deady         M                                   0:06:43 0:06:43 6:43  65  1        M6069    66       31       4        1        M6069 79.8       
41    6754 J. Hooper           M      Swarthmore     PA    US      0:06:47 0:06:45 6:45  12  1        M813     66       32       5        1        M0813 68.7       
42    7070 Bob Van Ess         M      Broomall       PA    US      0:06:48 0:06:37 6:37  59  7        M5059    66       33       12       7        M5059 77.0       
43    7068 Annie Thorne        F      Newtown Square PA    US      0:06:48 0:06:46 6:46  31  4        F3039    40       10       13       4        F3039 70.2       
44    6965 G. Shifflett        M      Swarthmore     PA    US      0:06:50 0:06:48 6:48  9   2        M813     66       34       8        1        M0107 77.0       
45    6897 Tim Naylor          M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:06:51 0:06:51 6:51  54  8        M5059    66       35       12       8        M5059 71.5       
46    6832 Emily Lupcho        F      New Tripoli    PA    US      0:06:55 0:06:51 6:51  33  5        F3039    40       11       13       5        F3039 69.5       
47    7079 Mike Matkowski      M      Havertown      PA    US      0:06:56 0:06:51 6:51  55  9        M5059    66       36       12       9        M5059 72.0       
48    6933 C. Pugh             M      Berwyn         PA    US      0:06:59 0:06:56 6:56  9   3        M813     66       37       8        2        M0107 75.5       
49    6813 Jeremy Lehmann      M      Media          PA    US      0:07:02 0:07:01 7:01  13  4        M813     66       38       5        2        M0813 64.3       
50    6746 Tanja Gruber        F      Media          PA    US      0:07:07 0:07:05 7:05  49  1        F4049    40       12       5        1        F4049 74.3       
51    6740 Robert Germanovich  M      Brookhaven     PA    US      0:07:07 0:07:02 7:02  41  10       M4049    66       39       13       10       M4049 63.2       
52    7148 Don Casey           M                                   0:07:09 0:07:09 7:09  63  2        M6069    66       40       4        2        M6069 73.7       
53    6789 Eric Kitchen        M      Glen Mills     PA    US      0:07:11 0:07:08 7:08  13  5        M813     66       41       5        3        M0813 63.2       
54    7147 Cindy Rendel        F                                   0:07:12 0:07:12 7:12  46  2        F4049    40       13       5        2        F4049 70.9       
55    6916 A. Plachuta         M      Aston          PA    US      0:07:14 0:07:12 7:12  10  6        M813     66       42       5        4        M0813 69.4       
56    7077 Rick Brennan        M      Wayne          PA    US      0:07:21 0:07:19 7:19  55  10       M5059    66       43       12       10       M5059 67.5       
57    7080 Michael L Matkowski M      Havertown      PA    US      0:07:21 0:07:15 7:15  24  7        M1929    66       44       8        7        M1929 57.6       
58    7078 K. Brennan          M      Wayne          PA    US      0:07:23 0:07:23 7:23  9   7        M813     66       45       8        3        M0107 70.9       
59    7110 Yasmin Hansen       F                                   0:07:24 0:07:21 7:21  20  5        F1929    40       14       6        5        F1929 64.7       
60    6648 Dian Clark-Graham   F      Media          PA    US      0:07:36 0:07:30 7:30  34  6        F3039    40       15       13       6        F3039 63.7       
61    7076 Raquel Decastro     F      Ardmore        PA    US      0:07:40 0:07:36 7:36  30  7        F3039    40       16       13       7        F3039 62.5       
62    6912 Beatrice Penot      F      Wayne          PA    US      0:07:55 0:07:52 7:52  15  2        F1418    40       17       2        2        F1418 63.5       
63    7160 K. O'Sullivan       M                                   0:07:55 0:07:53 7:53  10  8        M813     66       46       5        5        M0813 63.4       
64    6729 Dave Ferguson       M      Aston          PA    US      0:08:15 0:08:15 8:15  65  3        M6069    66       47       4        3        M6069 65.0       
65    7162 J. Haskell          M                                   0:08:24 0:08:21 8:21  6   1        M7U      66       48       8        4        M0107 75.8       
66    7163 Marykristin Haskell F                                   0:08:24 0:08:21 8:21  45  3        F4049    40       18       5        3        F4049 60.6       
67    6607 J. Anderson         F      Swarthmore     PA    US      0:08:27 0:08:24 8:24  12  2        F813     40       19       4        2        F0813 63.2       
68    6902 Andrea Noll         F      Media          PA    US      0:08:27 0:08:24 8:24  42  4        F4049    40       20       5        4        F4049 58.8       
69    6710 M. Feinberg         F      Swarthmore     PA    US      0:08:38 0:08:38 8:38  9   3        F813     40       21       8        1        F0107 66.9       
70    7073 E. Melly            F      Swarthmore     PA    US      0:08:38 0:08:36 8:36  10  4        F813     40       22       4        3        F0813 65.1       
71    7020 Anand Srinivasan    M      Media          PA    US      0:08:40 0:08:33 8:33  34  10       M3039    66       49       14       10       M3039 49.7       
72    7021 Kate Srinivasan     F      Media          PA    US      0:08:40 0:08:34 8:34  35  8        F3039    40       23       13       8        F3039 55.9       
73    7071 Barry Ziring        M      Media          PA    US      0:08:44 0:08:38 8:38  59  11       M5059    66       50       12       11       M5059 59.0       
74    6808 Rudy Koziol         M      West Chester   PA    US      0:08:45 0:08:40 8:40  66  4        M6069    66       51       4        4        M6069 62.4       
75    6942 Suzanne Pugh        F      Berwyn         PA    US      0:08:45 0:08:41 8:41  37  9        F3039    40       24       13       9        F3039 55.5       
76    6892 Tiffany Merrick     F      Wallingford    PA    US      0:08:50 0:08:45 8:45  34  10       F3039    40       25       13       10       F3039 54.6       
77    7081 Geraldine Scott     F      southampton    NJ    US      0:08:57 0:08:52 8:52  44  5        F4049    40       26       5        5        F4049 56.6       
78    6937 G. Pugh             M      Berwyn         PA    US      0:09:02 0:08:56 8:56  6   2        M7U      66       52       8        5        M0107 70.9       
79    6941 Scott Pugh          M      Berwyn         PA    US      0:09:03 0:08:57 8:57  38  11       M3039    66       53       14       11       M3039 48.6       
80    7159 Jim Durkin          M                                   0:09:15 0:09:07 9:07  78                    66       54       2        1        M7099 70.0       
81    6741 Bruce Gilbert       M      Wayne          PA    US      0:09:32 0:09:26 9:26  80                    66       55       2        2        M7099 70.7       
82    6610 Brian Anderson      M      Wynnewood      PA    US      0:09:36 0:09:32 9:32  53  12       M5059    66       56       12       12       M5059 51.0       
83    6903 C. Ott              F      Media          PA    US      0:09:37 0:09:33 9:33  9   5        F813     40       27       8        2        F0107 60.4       
84    6905 Gregory Ott         M      Media          PA    US      0:09:37 0:09:32 9:32  46  11       M4049    66       57       13       11       M4049 48.3       
85    6611 O. Anderson         F      Wynnewood      PA    US      0:09:42 0:09:38 9:38  6   1        F7U      40       28       8        3        F0107 67.2       
86    6891 Diane McManus       F      Upper Darby    PA    US      0:09:42 0:09:35 9:35  65  1        F6069    40       29       1        1        F6069 66.3       
87    6838 A. MacElroy         F      Springfield    PA    US      0:09:59 0:09:50 9:50  5   2        F7U      40       30       8        4        F0107 69.0       
88    6842 Melissa MacElroy    F      Springfield    PA    US      0:09:59 0:09:50 9:50  37  11       F3039    40       31       13       11       F3039 49.0       
89    7150 C. Keller           M                                   0:10:08 0:10:03 10:03 7   3        M7U      66       58       8        6        M0107 58.6       
90    6645 Ray Bunting         M      Crum Lynne     PA    US      0:10:13 0:10:10 10:10 45  12       M4049    66       59       13       12       M4049 45.0       
91    6737 Courtney Ferguson   F      Aston          PA    US      0:10:32 0:10:24 10:24 25  6        F1929    40       32       6        6        F1929 45.7       
92    6703 Tony Della Penna    M      Brookhaven     PA    US      0:10:34 0:10:26 10:26 24  8        M1929    66       60       8        8        M1929 40.1       
93    6761 H. Jackman          F      Wilmington     DE    US      0:10:38 0:10:29 10:29 5   3        F7U      40       33       8        5        F0107 64.7       
94    6770 Kenneth Jackman     M      Wilmington     DE    US      0:10:38 0:10:28 10:28 36  12       M3039    66       61       14       12       M3039 41.0       
95    6712 Z. Feinberg         F      Swarthmore     PA    US      0:10:38 0:10:38 10:38 12  6        F813     40       34       4        4        F0813 49.9       
96    6839 Kevin MacElroy      M      Springfield    PA    US      0:11:35 0:11:26 11:26 36  13       M3039    66       62       14       13       M3039 37.5       
97    6843 R. MacElroy         F      Springfield    PA    US      0:11:35 0:11:26 11:26 5   4        F7U      40       35       8        6        F0107 59.3       
98    6985 Kathy Shoemaker     F      Media          PA    US      0:12:01 0:11:59 11:59 53  1        F5059    40       36       1        1        F5059 45.9       
99    6868 Elizabeth McClearn  F      Havertown      PA    US      0:12:07 0:11:58 11:58 35  12       F3039    40       37       13       12       F3039 40.0       
100   6885 E. McClearn         F      Havertown      PA    US      0:12:07 0:11:59 11:59 6   5        F7U      40       38       8        7        F0107 54.0       
101   6764 Heather Jackman     F      Wilmington     DE    US      0:12:33 0:12:23 12:23 33  13       F3039    40       39       13       13       F3039 38.5       
102   6759 C. Jackman          F      Wilmington     DE    US      0:12:33 0:12:24 12:24 4   6        F7U      40       40       8        8        F0107            
103   6854 Alexander McClearn  M      Havertown      PA    US      0:15:16 0:15:07 15:07 39  14       M3039    66       63       14       14       M3039 29.0       
104   6857 B. McClearn         M      Havertown      PA    US      0:15:17 0:15:07 15:07 3   4        M7U      66       64       8        7        M0107            
105   6896 J. Minnick          M      Media          PA    US      0:15:36 0:15:31 15:31 4   5        M7U      66       65       8        8        M0107            
106   6895 Doug Minnick        M      Media          PA    US      0:15:37 0:15:30 15:30 42  13       M4049    66       66       13       13       M4049 28.9       


Male 7 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     J. Haskell  7162 6   65                      8:24  
2     G. Pugh     6937 6   78      Berwyn PA US    9:02  
3     C. Keller   7150 7   89                      10:08 
4     B. McClearn 6857 3   104     Havertown PA US 15:17 
5     J. Minnick  6896 4   105     Media PA US     15:36 


Female 7 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     O. Anderson 6611 6   85      Wynnewood PA US   9:42  
2     A. MacElroy 6838 5   87      Springfield PA US 9:59  
3     H. Jackman  6761 5   93      Wilmington DE US  10:38 
4     R. MacElroy 6843 5   97      Springfield PA US 11:35 
5     E. McClearn 6885 6   100     Havertown PA US   12:07 
6     C. Jackman  6759 4   102     Wilmington DE US  12:33 


Male 8-13
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ==== 
1     J. Hooper      6754 12  41      Swarthmore PA US 6:47 
2     G. Shifflett   6965 9   44      Swarthmore PA US 6:50 
3     C. Pugh        6933 9   48      Berwyn PA US     6:59 
4     Jeremy Lehmann 6813 13  49      Media PA US      7:02 
5     Eric Kitchen   6789 13  53      Glen Mills PA US 7:11 
6     A. Plachuta    6916 10  55      Aston PA US      7:14 
7     K. Brennan     7078 9   58      Wayne PA US      7:23 
8     K. O'Sullivan  7160 10  63                       7:55 


Female 8-13
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Delaney O'Sullivan 7161 13  36                       6:34  
2     J. Anderson        6607 12  67      Swarthmore PA US 8:27  
3     M. Feinberg        6710 9   69      Swarthmore PA US 8:38  
4     E. Melly           7073 10  70      Swarthmore PA US 8:38  
5     C. Ott             6903 9   83      Media PA US      9:37  
6     Z. Feinberg        6712 12  95      Swarthmore PA US 10:38 


Female 14-18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location    Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= =========== ==== 
1     Elizabeth Egan 6944 14  34                  6:19 
2     Beatrice Penot 6912 15  62      Wayne PA US 7:55 


Male 19-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Eric Arnold         6620 25  1       Haverford PA US   4:30  
2     Nick Crits          6676 26  2       North Wales PA US 4:35  
3     Ben Siqueiros       7012 26  3       Ardmore PA US     4:36  
4     Chanon Tuntivate    7069 22  6       Wilmington DE US  4:49  
5     Joseph Boyle        6624 19  7       Haverford PA US   5:02  
6     Stephen Lezynkski   6743 24  12                        5:27  
7     Michael L Matkowski 7080 24  57      Havertown PA US   7:21  
8     Tony Della Penna    6703 24  92      Brookhaven PA US  10:34 


Female 19-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kelley Riffenburgh 6947 22  8       Ardmore PA US      5:14  
2     Alycia Geary       7074 27  10      Harleysville PA US 5:21  
3     Maeve McCoy        6888 22  19      Wilmington DE US   5:33  
4     Chelsea Thorsheim  7084 24  35      Philadelphia PA US 6:24  
5     Yasmin Hansen      7110 20  59                         7:24  
6     Courtney Ferguson  6737 25  91      Aston PA US        10:32 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ==== 
1     Chris Naimoli    7158 36  5                           4:46 
2     Soj Jibowu       6771 33  13      Philadelphia PA US  5:28 
3     John Goldthorp   7155 37  15                          5:29 
4     Brandon Lausch   7165 31  17                          5:31 
5     Aaron Cohn       6666 39  20      Media PA US         5:37 
6     Steve Brogan     6632 39  21      Garnet Valley PA US 5:41 
7     Anthony Massey   7082 33  28      Paoli PA US         5:57 
8     Colin Benjamin   7153 35  30                          6:09 
9     Bruce Pazsoldan  7075 36  37      Hackensack NJ US    6:35 
10    Anand Srinivasan 7020 34  71      Media PA US         8:40 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Faye Hellman      6747 32  16      Philadelphia PA US   5:30 
2     Maria Winters     7083 31  32      Phoenixville PA US   6:14 
3     Ariel Braverman   7154 31  38                           6:40 
4     Annie Thorne      7068 31  43      Newtown Square PA US 6:48 
5     Emily Lupcho      6832 33  46      New Tripoli PA US    6:55 
6     Dian Clark-Graham 6648 34  60      Media PA US          7:36 
7     Raquel Decastro   7076 30  61      Ardmore PA US        7:40 
8     Kate Srinivasan   7021 35  72      Media PA US          8:40 
9     Suzanne Pugh      6942 37  75      Berwyn PA US         8:45 
10    Tiffany Merrick   6892 34  76      Wallingford PA US    8:50 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Mike Padilla       7157 41  4                          4:43 
2     Andrew Hooper      6753 44  9       Swarthmore PA US   5:16 
3     Chuck Kruelle      6809 48  11      downingtown PA US  5:26 
4     Jason Kitchen      6804 41  14      Glen Mills PA US   5:29 
5     Jonathan Feinberg  6709 40  18      Swarthmore PA US   5:31 
6     Joseph Hicks       7086 43  22                         5:41 
7     Tim Nelson         6901 40  23      Malvern PA US      5:43 
8     Ramon Levin        6816 40  24      Drexel Hill PA US  5:45 
9     Drew Young         7085 47  39      West Chester PA US 6:42 
10    Robert Germanovich 6740 41  51      Brookhaven PA US   7:07 


Female 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ==== 
1     Tanja Gruber        6746 49  50      Media PA US       7:07 
2     Cindy Rendel        7147 46  54                        7:12 
3     Marykristin Haskell 7163 45  66                        8:24 
4     Andrea Noll         6902 42  68      Media PA US       8:27 
5     Geraldine Scott     7081 44  77      southampton NJ US 8:57 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Andy Coler     6669 52  25      Drexel PA US       5:50 
2     David Steger   7026 50  26      Media PA US        5:52 
3     Mark Wenger    7156 50  27                         5:53 
4     Steven Melly   7072 52  29      Swarthmore PA US   6:02 
5     Kenneth Kapner 6776 57  31      Havertown PA US    6:10 
6     Duncan Smith   7149 57  33                         6:15 
7     Bob Van Ess    7070 59  42      Broomall PA US     6:48 
8     Tim Naylor     6897 54  45      Philadelphia PA US 6:51 
9     Mike Matkowski 7079 55  47      Havertown PA US    6:56 
10    Rick Brennan   7077 55  56      Wayne PA US        7:21 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location    Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Kathy Shoemaker 6985 53  98      Media PA US 12:01 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Frank Deady   7152 65  40                         6:43 
2     Don Casey     7148 63  52                         7:09 
3     Dave Ferguson 6729 65  64      Aston PA US        8:15 
4     Rudy Koziol   6808 66  74      West Chester PA US 8:45 


Female 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ==== 
1     Diane McManus 6891 65  86      Upper Darby PA US 9:42 

Additional results can be found at http://www.5280raceseries.com/register/media-mile-results/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.