Vineyard Trail 5K

Sat May 18, 2019 Huntington, IN US 46750 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     434 Dustin Moore          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      21:00.6   21:00.6   6:46  25  61.8       1        M Overall 
2     335 Eric Butcher          M      Portland             IN    US      21:50.5   21:47.0   7:01  47  66.2       1        M 45-49   
3     537 Clark Reed            M      Ligonier             IN    US      21:47.6   21:47.6   7:01  52  68.8       1        M Master  
4     586 Tim Bruckner          M      Huntington           IN    US      21:53.8   21:48.8   7:01  41  63.3       1        M 40-44   
5     104 Matthew Hakey         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      22:17.1   22:12.8   7:09  29  58.5       1        M 25-29   
6     318 Robert Marucci        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      22:29.2   22:25.7   7:13  49  65.2       2        M 45-49   
7     147 Diego Parise          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      22:48.3   22:43.9   7:19  39  59.9       1        M 35-39   
8     219 Suzi Swinehart        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      23:14.0   23:14.0   7:29  46  68.2       1        F Overall 
9     549 Ben Scheumann         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      23:31.4   23:24.2   7:32  25  55.5       2        M 25-29   
10    415 Jeff Junk             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      23:37.9   23:33.3   7:35  48  61.7       3        M 45-49   
11    106 DUSTIN FULLERTON      M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      23:53.7   23:49.1   7:40  25  54.5       3        M 25-29   
12    594 Hidi Gaff             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      24:00.3   23:56.2   7:42  38  62.7       1        F 35-39   
13    346 Randy May             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      24:30.3   24:22.0   7:51  53  62.0       1        M 50-54   
14    235 Robert Roth           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      24:28.4   24:22.8   7:51  60  65.5       1        M 60-64   
15    428 Jenna Eagleton        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      24:43.4   24:36.4   7:55  34  60.3       1        F 30-34   
16    231 Dustin Schrader       M      Columbia City        IN    US      24:49.8   24:42.0   7:57  42  56.3       2        M 40-44   
17    370 Christine Hendrickson F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      25:00.4   25:00.4   8:03  44  62.3       1        F Master  
18    201 John Haselden         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      25:17.6   25:09.0   8:06  36  53.0       2        M 35-39   
19    575 Megan Campbell        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      25:15.2   25:11.0   8:06  43  61.4       1        F 40-44   
20    592 Michelle Kistler      F      Logansport           IN    US      25:36.4   25:27.7   8:12  33  58.1       2        F 30-34   
21    410 Kyle Gater            M      Indianapolis         IN    US      26:06.0   25:37.7   8:15  24  50.7       1        M 20-24   
22    395 Kelly Phillips        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      25:50.2   25:41.8   8:16  26  57.5       1        F 25-29   
23    269 Joseph Marana         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      25:53.6   25:42.4   8:16  31  50.8       1        M 30-34   
24    369 Jesus Ferrando        M      Roanoke              IN    US      26:02.1   25:57.6   8:21  49  56.4       4        M 45-49   
25    522 Paul Robison          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      26:13.3   26:01.3   8:23  36  51.2       3        M 35-39   
26    317 Kaylin Gibson         F      Albany               IN    US      26:19.5   26:10.0   8:25  22  56.4       1        F 20-24   
27    357 Andrew McDaniel       M      Huntington           IN    US      26:32.3   26:17.3   8:28  41  52.5       3        M 40-44   
28    471 Luke Fleming          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      26:30.3   26:22.6   8:29  26  49.2       4        M 25-29   
29    158 Bradly Hart           M      Columbia City        IN    US      26:59.3   26:53.0   8:39  34  49.1       2        M 30-34   
30    297 Matthew Herald        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      27:09.2   27:03.8   8:43  40  50.7       4        M 40-44   
31    442 David Lill            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      27:14.5   27:09.3   8:44  28  47.8       5        M 25-29   
32    179 Julie Gregory         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      27:29.1   27:20.9   8:48  52  61.7       1        F 50-54   
33    333 Dan Drabik            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      27:30.4   27:23.9   8:49  57  56.9       1        M 55-59   
34    520 Joseph Zahm           M      Huntington           IN    US      27:38.0   27:29.0   8:51  53  54.9       2        M 50-54   
35    180 Jameson Boblenz       M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      27:38.0   27:30.0   8:51  27  47.2       6        M 25-29   
36    560 Toni Anderson         F      Huntington           IN    US      27:45.9   27:39.5   8:54  26  53.4       2        F 25-29   
37    600 M. Kolvoord           F      Churubusco           IN    US      27:55.1   27:49.9   8:57  12  59.2       1        F 0-19    
38    553 Austin Ramirez        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      28:12.4   27:55.4   8:59  18  46.6       1        M 0-19    
39    472 Cindy McGovern        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      28:20.5   28:12.8   9:05  54  61.2       2        F 50-54   
40    530 Kristin Chester       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      28:42.4   28:35.5   9:12  34  51.9       3        F 30-34   
41    200 Janet Smith           F      Grabill              IN    US      28:47.1   28:40.0   9:14  42  53.5       2        F 40-44   
42    336 Reena Markstahler     F      North Manchester     IN    US      28:59.2   28:43.9   9:15  42  53.4       3        F 40-44   
43    539 Crystal Benes         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      29:13.4   29:04.0   9:21  26  50.8       3        F 25-29   
44    561 Alyssa Haselby        F      Monticello           IN    US      29:22.6   29:11.1   9:24  25  50.6       4        F 25-29   
45    111 Lisa Byanski          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      29:30.9   29:20.2   9:27  46  54.0       1        F 45-49   
46    409 Haley Havert          F      Indianapolis         IN    US      29:54.3   29:26.4   9:29  24  50.2       2        F 20-24   
47    110 Lee Michael           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      29:45.6   29:31.5   9:30  32  44.3       3        M 30-34   
48    406 Kayla Patterson       F      Noblesville          IN    US      30:04.2   29:36.1   9:32  26  49.9       5        F 25-29   
49    576 Shilpa Buss           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      29:46.0   29:39.7   9:33  43  52.1       4        F 40-44   
50    366 Gary Raber            M      Roanoke              IN    US      29:52.7   29:41.0   9:33  49  49.3       5        M 45-49   
51    194 Leslie Chalfant       F      New Haven            IN    US      29:52.4   29:41.0   9:33  43  52.1       5        F 40-44   
52    591 Sarah Schlie          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      30:11.1   29:45.9   9:35  38  50.5       2        F 35-39   
53    602 Carrie Sievers        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      29:53.0   29:53.0   9:37  38  50.3       3        F 35-39   
54    403 Joelle Ruefer         F      Roanoke              IN    US      30:20.0   30:01.6   9:40  36  49.6       4        F 35-39   
55    280 Scott Rospond         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      30:14.9   30:03.1   9:40  58  52.3       2        M 55-59   
56    398 Nancy Ratliff         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      30:16.3   30:06.1   9:41  35  49.4       5        F 35-39   
57    268 Seth Claxton          M      Huntington           IN    US      30:30.9   30:14.0   9:44  37  44.4       4        M 35-39   
58    281 Jennifer Beam         F      South Bend           IN    US      30:41.0   30:22.8   9:47  31  48.6       4        F 30-34   
59    295 Gregg Delong          M      Cicero               IN    US      30:34.9   30:23.6   9:47  57  51.3       3        M 55-59   
60    129 Brandon Krauter       M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      30:46.0   30:33.1   9:50  35  43.4       5        M 35-39   
61    579 Rene Hassett          F      Auburn               IN    US      30:51.6   30:37.9   9:52  53  55.8       3        F 50-54   
62    343 Amy Jo Sites          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      30:59.8   30:52.3   9:56  44  50.5       6        F 40-44   
63    165 Sara Beiswanger       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      31:16.5   30:57.5   9:58  33  47.8       5        F 30-34   
64    176 Erin Neuenschwander   F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      31:11.8   30:58.5   9:58  35  48.0       6        F 35-39   
65    161 Tori Fox              F      Geneva               IN    US      31:32.0   31:01.4   9:59  30  47.6       6        F 30-34   
66    321 Michelle Sheefel      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      31:16.7   31:09.9   10:02 37  48.0       7        F 35-39   
67    124 Kayla Foreman         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      31:53.0   31:21.2   10:05 28  47.1       6        F 25-29   
68    569 Laurie Whisler        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      31:37.6   31:26.4   10:07 54  54.9       4        F 50-54   
69    541 Sarah Poorman         F      Columbia City        IN    US      31:42.7   31:28.1   10:08 32  47.0       7        F 30-34   
70    259 Jennifer Strack       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      31:50.6   31:35.4   10:10 41  48.3       7        F 40-44   
71    437 Jessica Lebrato       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      32:06.9   31:42.3   10:12 39  47.6       8        F 35-39   
72    565 Kenan Stopa           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      32:16.2   31:50.3   10:15 32  41.1       4        M 30-34   
73    139 Ty Grobis             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      32:23.0   31:56.8   10:17 29  40.7       7        M 25-29   
74    122 Andrew Morrison       M      Huntington           IN    US      32:33.2   32:03.8   10:19 34  41.2       5        M 30-34   
75    516 Patrick Thieme        M      Decatur              IN    US      32:35.4   32:04.4   10:19 26  40.5       8        M 25-29   
76    187 Angela Dotson         F      Shipshewana          IN    US      32:25.5   32:06.4   10:20 25  46.0       7        F 25-29   
77    262 Aaron Slatton         M      New Haven            IN    US      32:29.8   32:19.4   10:24 30  40.3       6        M 30-34   
78    507 Matt Brubaker         M      Bluffton             IN    US      32:35.9   32:19.9   10:24 36  41.2       6        M 35-39   
79    175 Richard Roelke        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      32:37.5   32:20.9   10:25 33  40.6       7        M 30-34   
80    418 Todd Leamon           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      32:32.4   32:22.0   10:25 49  45.2       6        M 45-49   
81    384 Kara Korte            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      32:39.8   32:25.0   10:26 37  46.2       9        F 35-39   
82    163 Chandler Blake        F      ChurubuscoChurubusco IN    US      32:44.7   32:26.2   10:26 24  45.5       3        F 20-24   
83    137 Blake Myers           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      33:08.2   32:42.5   10:32 29  39.7       9        M 25-29   
84    383 Susan Fisher          F      Leo                  IN    US      32:56.7   32:43.2   10:32 37  45.7       10       F 35-39   
85    433 James Miller, II      M      Bluffton             IN    US      33:05.4   32:44.8   10:32 48  44.4       7        M 45-49   
86    551 Darren Moga           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      33:01.0   32:47.7   10:33 40  41.8       5        M 40-44   
87    339 Jayde Sills           F      Poneto               IN    US      33:40.4   32:52.1   10:35 25  44.9       8        F 25-29   
88    244 Bryan Slusher         M      Huntington           IN    US      33:14.2   32:52.8   10:35 27  39.5       10       M 25-29   
89    245 Candy Evans           F      Huntington           IN    US      33:14.4   32:53.7   10:35 51  50.8       5        F 50-54   
90    362 Marilyn Bradford      F      Warren               IN    US      33:07.6   33:01.6   10:38 56  53.5       1        F 55-59   
91    128 Vicki Holder          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      33:18.8   33:04.8   10:39 41  46.1       8        F 40-44   
92    196 Michael Vore          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      33:32.1   33:05.8   10:39 57  47.1       4        M 55-59   
93    162 Amber Ham             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      33:38.3   33:07.6   10:40 32  44.6       8        F 30-34   
94    425 Alice Herbst          F      Columbia City        IN    US      33:29.3   33:08.8   10:40 52  50.9       6        F 50-54   
95    375 Kristen Gardner       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      33:37.5   33:09.8   10:40 33  44.6       9        F 30-34   
96    374 Wes Gardner           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      33:37.3   33:10.2   10:41 34  39.8       8        M 30-34   
97    278 Drew Hosier           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      33:35.3   33:16.6   10:43 32  39.3       9        M 30-34   
98    554 Devin Brock           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      33:48.3   33:28.6   10:47 16  39.6       2        M 0-19    
99    149 Christina Dullaghan   F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      34:03.6   33:31.1   10:47 35  44.4       11       F 35-39   
100   577 Emily Shonka          F      Kendallville         IN    US      33:57.7   33:34.6   10:48 24  44.0       4        F 20-24   
101   482 Susan Carey           F      Selma                IN    US      33:49.0   33:34.8   10:49 55  52.0       2        F 55-59   
102   351 Mark Riege            M      Wakarusa             IN    US      33:52.9   33:36.4   10:49 59  47.1       5        M 55-59   
103   566 Brooke Laux           F      Columbia City        IN    US      34:01.1   33:37.3   10:49 22  43.9       5        F 20-24   
104   490 Pierce Ebinger        M      Indianapolis         IN    US      34:00.3   33:44.9   10:52 31  38.7       10       M 30-34   
105   105 Gene Donaghy          M      Ossian               IN    US      34:04.0   33:49.6   10:53 64  48.8       2        M 60-64   
106   574 Jeremie Winkelman     M      Roanoke              IN    US      34:58.9   34:00.5   10:57 40  40.3       6        M 40-44   
107   282 Heather Rospond       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      34:13.6   34:01.4   10:57 28  43.4       9        F 25-29   
108   279 Joshua Paden          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      34:27.6   34:06.0   10:59 31  38.3       11       M 30-34   
109   232 Amy Wagner            F      Huntington           IN    US      34:31.2   34:13.4   11:01 42  44.9       9        F 40-44   
110   448 Jesse Beam            M      South Bend           IN    US      34:44.9   34:25.8   11:05 30  37.8       12       M 30-34   
111   203 Phillip Gray          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      34:39.0   34:29.2   11:06 54  44.1       3        M 50-54   
112   450 Jason Schrader        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      34:50.5   34:32.1   11:07 44  40.8       7        M 40-44   
113   550 Amelie Moga           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      34:51.8   34:39.2   11:09 37  43.2       12       F 35-39   
114   521 Brittany Malcolm      F      Churubusco           IN    US      35:05.7   34:41.6   11:10 27  42.6       10       F 25-29   
115   267 Abby Claxton          F      Huntington           IN    US      35:05.4   34:49.9   11:13 36  42.8       13       F 35-39   
116   102 Emily Sylvester       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      35:08.4   34:54.1   11:14 44  44.6       10       F 40-44   
117   156 Lisa Working          F      Wabash               IN    US      35:29.5   34:56.4   11:15 46  45.4       2        F 45-49   
118   230 Tara Whitman          F      Huntington           IN    US      35:19.8   34:57.9   11:15 46  45.3       3        F 45-49   
119   582 Alysia Long           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      35:27.5   35:04.0   11:17 25  42.1       11       F 25-29   
120   571 Jake Wyatt            M      Huntington           IN    US      35:34.5   35:05.2   11:18 30  37.1       13       M 30-34   
121   101 Christine Hutchins    F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      35:22.6   35:06.6   11:18 56  50.4       3        F 55-59   
122   511 Aubrey Hileman        F      Peru                 IN    US      35:31.8   35:09.1   11:19 24  42.0       6        F 20-24   
123   439 Jessica Hess          F      Huntington           IN    US      35:29.2   35:13.1   11:20 28  41.9       12       F 25-29   
124   473 Mike Eifert           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      35:50.4   35:18.0   11:22 54  43.1       4        M 50-54   
125   380 Sasha Edwards         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:10.6   35:18.6   11:22 35  42.1       14       F 35-39   
126   519 Zen Hess              M      Huntington           IN    US      35:35.3   35:19.6   11:22 28  36.8       11       M 25-29   
127   478 Jonathan Snell        M      Ft. Wayne            IN    US      36:07.4   35:33.4   11:27 33  36.9       14       M 30-34   
128   504 Vasil Chapla          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      35:56.3   35:38.9   11:28 48  40.8       8        M 45-49   
129   170 Nancy Gamble          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:21.1   35:55.0   11:34 57  49.8       4        F 55-59   
130   284 Lindsey Anderegg      F      Columbia City        IN    US      36:18.7   35:55.0   11:34 25  41.1       13       F 25-29   
131   212 Kara Ankenbruck       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:18.5   35:55.1   11:34 39  42.0       15       F 35-39   
132   130 Sawyer Sheley         M      Huntington           IN    US      37:18.7   35:58.9   11:35 32  36.4       15       M 30-34   
133   531 Robert Bruckner       M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:19.1   36:02.1   11:36 73  50.4       1        M 70-99   
134   399 Jodi Kahlenbeck       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:35.3   36:05.6   11:37 46  43.9       4        F 45-49   
135   453 Rachel Merz           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:18.8   36:05.9   11:37 36  41.3       16       F 35-39   
136   148 Lindsay Amstutz       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:18.6   36:06.1   11:37 36  41.3       17       F 35-39   
137   540 Grace Gibbs           F      Warsaw               IN    US      36:24.4   36:09.5   11:38 26  40.8       14       F 25-29   
138   408 Ryan Throop-Voors     M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:33.7   36:12.6   11:39 38  37.3       7        M 35-39   
139   407 Jess Throop-Voors     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:34.0   36:12.9   11:39 30  40.8       10       F 30-34   
140   515 David Thieme          M      Decatur              IN    US      36:44.7   36:13.1   11:39 53  41.7       5        M 50-54   
141   494 Katherine Ridenour    F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:50.9   36:26.3   11:44 36  40.9       18       F 35-39   
142   141 Holly Glentzer        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:42.7   36:29.2   11:45 26  40.5       15       F 25-29   
143   495 Heather Michelsen     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      36:54.2   36:29.4   11:45 37  41.0       19       F 35-39   
144   285 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      36:45.8   36:29.7   11:45 30  40.5       11       F 30-34   
145   457 Emilio Bolton         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      37:20.1   36:42.2   11:49 25  35.4       12       M 25-29   
146   506 Jessie Reeder         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      37:18.5   36:51.9   11:52 33  40.1       12       F 30-34   
147   595 Brett Luithly         M      Huntington           IN    US      37:18.8   36:53.8   11:53 25  35.2       13       M 25-29   
148   113 Mandy Martin          F      Columbia City        IN    US      37:15.2   36:55.7   11:53 37  40.5       20       F 35-39   
149   352 Kyle Riege            M      Wakarusa             IN    US      37:28.0   36:58.0   11:54 26  35.1       14       M 25-29   
150   332 Matt Troyer           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      37:52.5   36:59.2   11:54 45  38.4       9        M 45-49   
151   596 Joyann Luithly        F      Huntington           IN    US      37:30.9   37:05.4   11:56 25  39.8       16       F 25-29   
152   430 Phillip Amburgey      M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      37:44.4   37:10.8   11:58 37  36.1       8        M 35-39   
153   334 Jon Beam              M      Columbia City        IN    US      37:36.5   37:16.7   12:00 50  39.6       6        M 50-54   
154   363 Kari Cogdell          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      37:43.5   37:19.6   12:01 36  39.9       21       F 35-39   
155   190 Dee Evard             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      37:38.9   37:20.3   12:01 59  49.1       5        F 55-59   
156   199 Sherry Brown          F      Columbia City        IN    US      37:42.0   37:22.5   12:02 45  42.1       5        F 45-49   
157   585 Jayna Goodrich        F      Liberty Center       IN    US      37:55.2   37:23.3   12:02 35  39.8       22       F 35-39   
158   542 Tim Jones             M      Somerset             IN    US      38:38.9   37:28.5   12:04 54  40.6       7        M 50-54   
159   543 Katie Jones           F      Somerset             IN    US      38:38.6   37:29.6   12:04 44  41.6       11       F 40-44   
160   296 Natalie Pugh          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      37:42.7   37:29.8   12:04 33  39.5       13       F 30-34   
161   218 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      37:49.3   37:30.7   12:04 44  41.5       12       F 40-44   
162   216 Ryann Harrington      M      Urbana               IN    US      38:31.7   37:34.6   12:06 39  36.2       9        M 35-39   
163   387 Julie Sorg            F      Ossian               IN    US      38:14.7   37:36.3   12:06 26  39.3       17       F 25-29   
164   388 Nikki Sorg            F      Ossian               IN    US      38:15.1   37:36.8   12:06 31  39.3       14       F 30-34   
165   523 Hayden Van Hoozen     M      South Whitley        IN    US      38:31.8   37:36.9   12:06 27  34.5       15       M 25-29   
166   547 Betsy Merrifield      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      39:06.7   37:54.2   12:12 40  40.0       13       F 40-44   
167   496 Kristen Westby        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      39:06.8   37:54.5   12:12 41  40.2       14       F 40-44   
168   377 Christina Janes       F      New Haven            IN    US      38:36.5   37:57.4   12:13 34  39.1       15       F 30-34   
169   394 Brittany Briede       F      Decatur              IN    US      38:36.4   37:57.7   12:13 29  38.9       18       F 25-29   
170   115 Nathan Notter         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      39:18.0   38:08.7   12:17 51  39.0       8        M 50-54   
171   173 Becca Conrad          F      Churubusco           IN    US      38:30.0   38:11.9   12:18 28  38.7       19       F 25-29   
172   484 Danielle Shafer       F      Huntington           IN    US      38:50.8   38:15.1   12:19 31  38.6       16       F 30-34   
173   340 Leah Sills            F      Poneto               IN    US      39:06.7   38:20.5   12:20 49  42.6       6        F 45-49   
174   121 Holli Morrison        F      Huntington           IN    US      38:57.9   38:25.9   12:22 33  38.5       17       F 30-34   
175   298 Amanda Herald         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      39:01.2   38:33.4   12:25 39  39.1       23       F 35-39   
176   372 Benjamin Kistler      M      Zanesville           IN    US      39:07.3   38:33.7   12:25 19  33.7       3        M 0-19    
177   572 Cortnie Jordan        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      39:19.1   38:33.9   12:25 29  38.3       20       F 25-29   
178   475 Mandie Fuleki         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      39:52.3   38:36.9   12:26 33  38.3       18       F 30-34   
179   474 Scott Fuleki          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      40:08.5   38:53.5   12:31 35  34.1       10       M 35-39   
180   263 Anonymous Participant M                                 US      40:34.5   39:05.9   12:35 41  35.3       8        M 40-44   
181   198 Jordyn Clark          F      New Haven            IN    US      39:32.8   39:08.8   12:36 25  37.7       21       F 25-29   
182   283 Karra McCormick       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      39:43.8   39:20.4   12:40 35  37.8       24       F 35-39   
183   443 Melissa Didier        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      39:43.9   39:20.5   12:40 35  37.8       25       F 35-39   
184   527 Lauren White          F      Mitchell             IN    US      39:44.1   39:21.6   12:40 25  37.5       22       F 25-29   
185   505 Erin Chapla           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      39:54.7   39:25.2   12:41 45  39.9       7        F 45-49   
186   215 Bailey Hinman         F      Angola               IN    US      39:48.7   39:26.8   12:42 23  37.4       7        F 20-24   
187   261 Sarah Clary           F      Angola               IN    US      39:48.6   39:26.8   12:42 24  37.4       8        F 20-24   
188   544 Angel Shear           F      Lagro                IN    US      40:42.7   39:32.1   12:44 52  42.7       7        F 50-54   
189   355 Lois Schenk           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      40:08.2   39:39.3   12:46 36  37.6       26       F 35-39   
190   535 Brittanie Carmona     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      40:33.5   39:45.5   12:48 31  37.1       19       F 30-34   
191   449 Elaine Guthier        F      New Haven            IN    US      40:13.8   39:46.9   12:48 25  37.1       23       F 25-29   
192   492 Britney Hofman        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      41:02.0   39:47.0   12:48 35  37.4       27       F 35-39   
193   241 Amanda Paulsen        F      Yoder                IN    US      40:11.6   39:48.0   12:49 42  38.6       15       F 40-44   
194   454 Anonymous Participant M                                 US      40:15.4   39:48.2   12:49 46  36.0       10       M 45-49   
195   536 Mandy Taylor          F      Warren               IN    US      40:37.6   39:49.8   12:49 39  37.9       28       F 35-39   
196   483 Nic Hostetler         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      40:09.7   39:53.3   12:50 26  32.5       16       M 25-29   
197   485 Kari Wegmann          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      40:49.1   40:12.5   12:57 32  36.8       20       F 30-34   
198   204 Kathy Gray            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      40:37.9   40:17.5   12:58 25  36.6       24       F 25-29   
199   493 E. Hofman             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      41:34.3   40:19.1   12:59 9   44.5       2        F 0-19    
200   397 Shya Drabenstot       F      Huntington           IN    US      41:07.6   40:29.3   13:02 26  36.5       25       F 25-29   
201   593 Alicia Newton         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      41:07.9   40:29.5   13:02 27  36.5       26       F 25-29   
202   558 Molly Kinsey          F      Huntington           IN    US      41:10.4   40:30.4   13:02 23  36.5       9        F 20-24   
203   229 Caitlin Dumser        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      40:54.7   40:36.8   13:04 20  36.4       10       F 20-24   
204   228 Jennifer Dumser       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      40:55.4   40:37.4   13:05 48  39.8       8        F 45-49   
205   205 Shannon McClure       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      41:19.7   40:49.6   13:08 37  36.7       29       F 35-39   
206   356 Alan Bradley          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      41:23.2   40:56.9   13:11 67  41.4       1        M 65-69   
207   118 Mike Barasch          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      42:24.9   41:15.0   13:17 51  36.0       9        M 50-54   
208   361 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      41:59.6   41:26.4   13:20 35  35.9       30       F 35-39   
209   221 Hailey Schmidt        F      Angola               IN    US      41:56.5   41:34.5   13:23 24  35.5       11       F 20-24   
210   514 Brian Schocke         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      42:33.8   41:42.3   13:25 49  35.1       11       M 45-49   
211   126 Dennis Donnay         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      42:18.9   41:49.8   13:28 50  35.3       10       M 50-54   
212   564 H. Billings           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      43:24.8   41:51.3   13:28 9   42.8       3        F 0-19    
213   470 Jamie Fleming         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      42:30.3   41:53.6   13:29 29  35.2       27       F 25-29   
214   181 Barb Wearley          F      Huntertown           IN    US      42:14.1   41:53.8   13:29 69  49.7       1        F 65-69   
215   419 Ashley Manprasert     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      42:42.0   42:08.8   13:34 32  35.1       21       F 30-34   
216   116 Kevin Bryan           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      42:54.7   42:13.1   13:35 37  31.8       11       M 35-39   
217   226 Lisa Krueckeberg      F      La Porte             IN    US      43:11.2   42:17.8   13:37 37  35.4       31       F 35-39   
218   513 Danielle Parr         F      Leo                  IN    US      42:52.7   42:21.0   13:38 32  34.9       22       F 30-34   
219   512 Derek Parr            M      Leo                  IN    US      42:52.7   42:21.4   13:38 32  30.9       16       M 30-34   
220   132 Kesha Fulton          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      42:58.6   42:23.1   13:39 31  34.8       23       F 30-34   
221   313 Michelle Snyder       F      Wabash               IN    US      43:17.6   42:27.3   13:40 44  36.7       16       F 40-44   
222   320 Tina Kocher           F      Huntington           IN    US      43:17.6   42:27.5   13:40 53  40.2       8        F 50-54   
223   112 Tim Fulton            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      43:05.6   42:30.3   13:41 32  30.8       17       M 30-34   
224   109 Jared Beery           M      Florence             KY    US      43:35.4   42:34.5   13:42 41  32.4       9        M 40-44   
225   501 Elizabeth Teeple      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      43:13.3   42:35.4   13:43 38  35.3       32       F 35-39   
226   277 David Krueckeberg     M      Decatur              IN    US      43:30.2   42:35.9   13:43 58  36.9       6        M 55-59   
227   210 Amanda Stevenson      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      42:47.8   42:37.8   13:43 26  34.6       28       F 25-29   
228   526 Adam Miller           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      43:38.7   42:43.7   13:45 23  30.4       2        M 20-24   
229   435 Adam Boxell           M      Montpelier           IN    US      43:27.3   42:47.1   13:46 32  30.6       18       M 30-34   
230   436 Krystal Boxell        F      Montpelier           IN    US      43:27.5   42:47.2   13:46 32  34.6       24       F 30-34   
231   578 Lynn Shonka           F      Auburn               IN    US      43:21.9   42:49.0   13:47 53  39.9       9        F 50-54   
232   461 Jessica Leffers       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      43:44.9   42:52.4   13:48 33  34.5       25       F 30-34   
233   469 Brenda Stoffel        F      Roanoke              IN    US      43:17.0   42:57.1   13:49 55  40.7       6        F 55-59   
234   152 Mark Michael          M      fort wayne           IN    US      43:23.4   42:58.9   13:50 63  38.1       3        M 60-64   
235   157 Hope Hart             F      Columbia City        IN    US      43:26.9   43:04.5   13:52 31  34.3       26       F 30-34   
236   528 Kate Chittenden       F      Hicksville           OH    US      44:04.0   43:08.1   13:53 27  34.2       29       F 25-29   
237   502 Andrew Teeple         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      43:49.6   43:15.8   13:56 38  31.2       12       M 35-39   
238   350 Jane Horwedel         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      44:35.5   43:19.0   13:57 55  40.3       7        F 55-59   
239   463 Marcy Rosen           F      Warren               IN    US      43:59.8   43:19.4   13:57 48  37.3       9        F 45-49   
240   349 Dan Horwedel          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      44:35.6   43:19.7   13:57 56  35.7       7        M 55-59   
241   468 Robert Lawson         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      43:52.2   43:24.1   13:58 72  41.3       2        M 70-99   
242   456 Heather Bolton        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      44:06.8   43:30.1   14:00 23  33.9       12       F 20-24   
243   529 Amanda Prindle        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      44:20.8   43:33.2   14:01 24  33.9       13       F 20-24   
244   458 Erica Bucholtz        F      Roanoke              IN    US      44:57.6   43:38.6   14:03 35  34.1       33       F 35-39   
245   460 Kristen Macy          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      44:57.9   43:39.1   14:03 33  33.9       27       F 30-34   
246   459 Laura Parrish         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      44:58.0   43:39.7   14:03 35  34.0       34       F 35-39   
247   548 Melissa Corcoran      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      44:30.7   43:44.8   14:05 27  33.8       30       F 25-29   
248   220 Jeremy Penrod         M      Zanesville           IN    US      44:23.2   43:52.3   14:07 39  31.0       13       M 35-39   
249   138 Katie Grobis          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      44:58.1   43:58.7   14:09 27  33.6       31       F 25-29   
250   584 JoAnn Scott           F      Poneto               IN    US      44:34.7   44:02.3   14:10 47  36.3       10       F 45-49   
251   171 Amber Simons          F      Churubusco           IN    US      44:42.5   44:07.2   14:12 34  33.6       28       F 30-34   
252   311 Adam Prater           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      44:33.5   44:08.2   14:12 32  29.6       19       M 30-34   
253   174 Ana Tamayo Tascon     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      44:29.8   44:12.1   14:14 36  33.7       35       F 35-39   
254   146 Jennine Williams      F      Huntertown           IN    US      45:02.1   44:27.4   14:19 47  36.0       11       F 45-49   
255   416 Chanda Blair          F      Roanoke              IN    US      45:37.2   44:31.4   14:20 38  33.7       36       F 35-39   
256   417 Chad Blair            M      Roanoke              IN    US      45:38.2   44:32.2   14:20 35  29.8       14       M 35-39   
257   373 Starr Douglas         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      45:23.2   44:39.5   14:22 30  33.1       29       F 30-34   
258   382 Cori Herndon          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      45:24.1   44:39.7   14:23 27  33.1       32       F 25-29   
259   376 AMBER HERNDON         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      45:29.4   44:46.0   14:25 52  37.7       10       F 50-54   
260   476 Amy Sickels           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      45:24.4   44:47.3   14:25 32  33.0       30       F 30-34   
261   467 Kayla Jojola          F      Warren               IN    US      45:31.1   44:51.3   14:26 24  32.9       14       F 20-24   
262   341 Hayley Myers          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      45:16.9   44:56.6   14:28 23  32.9       15       F 20-24   
263   206 jon dize              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      45:29.3   45:00.4   14:29 48  32.3       12       M 45-49   
264   533 Gayle Liechty         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      45:56.9   45:05.7   14:31 63  42.7       1        F 60-64   
265   353 Matt Riege            M      Wakarusa             IN    US      45:43.1   45:06.6   14:31 29  28.8       17       M 25-29   
266   354 Jay Dinlasan          M      Wakarusa             IN    US      45:44.6   45:08.6   14:32 27  28.8       18       M 25-29   
267   546 Lindsey Dahn          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      45:57.1   45:11.1   14:33 27  32.7       33       F 25-29   
268   477 Jennifer Snell        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      46:04.2   45:26.7   14:38 33  32.6       31       F 30-34   
269   164 Lydia Williams        F      Bluffton             IN    US      46:04.4   45:27.2   14:38 33  32.6       32       F 30-34   
270   455 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      47:00.5   45:32.0   14:39 31  32.4       33       F 30-34   
271   265 Melissa Slater        F      Culver               IN    US      46:29.5   45:33.3   14:40 42  33.7       17       F 40-44   
272   266 Allasyn Benjamin      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      46:29.8   45:33.7   14:40 25  32.4       34       F 25-29   
273   342 Sara Johnson          F      Roanoke              IN    US      47:06.2   45:41.2   14:42 43  33.9       18       F 40-44   
274   327 Samantha Hunt         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      46:10.4   45:48.9   14:45 25  32.2       35       F 25-29   
275   275 Shannon Fisher        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      46:37.2   45:52.0   14:46 41  33.2       19       F 40-44   
276   396 Dana Drabenstot       F      Huntington           IN    US      46:51.7   45:53.9   14:46 50  36.0       11       F 50-54   
277   573 Jodi Monsey           F      Roanoke              IN    US      47:06.8   46:07.9   14:51 51  36.2       12       F 50-54   
278   273 Crystal Smith         F      Bryant               IN    US      47:39.5   46:17.7   14:54 29  31.9       36       F 25-29   
279   359 Robert Beam           M      Roanoke              IN    US      47:54.8   46:28.5   14:58 60  34.4       4        M 60-64   
280   358 Bonnie Beam           F      Roanoke              IN    US      47:54.1   46:28.7   14:58 56  38.0       8        F 55-59   
281   489 Sophia Smith          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      48:30.4   47:02.0   15:08 23  31.4       16       F 20-24   
282   246 Heather DeLorenzo     F      Albion               IN    US      48:05.6   47:13.8   15:12 24  31.3       17       F 20-24   
283   312 Emma Sanders          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      48:48.5   47:18.0   15:13 27  31.2       37       F 25-29   
284   242 Jenna Janda           F      New Haven            IN    US      48:53.0   47:20.8   15:14 33  31.3       34       F 30-34   
285   135 Jacob Meyer           M      Warsaw               IN    US      48:23.2   47:27.6   15:17 24  27.4       3        M 20-24   
286   134 Emilie Meyer          F      Ossian               IN    US      48:23.3   47:27.7   15:17 58  38.1       9        F 55-59   
287   103 Kerry Sylvester       M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      48:26.6   47:28.8   15:17 50  31.1       11       M 50-54   
288   534 Jennifer Vincent      F      Roanoke              IN    US      49:14.5   47:34.7   15:19 41  32.1       20       F 40-44   
289   323 Marsha Gehring        F      Ossian               IN    US      48:44.2   47:54.1   15:25 65  41.2       2        F 65-69   
290   189 Katy Clarke           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      48:54.8   47:56.5   15:26 42  32.0       21       F 40-44   
291   391 Lindsay Chaille       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      48:54.8   47:56.5   15:26 40  31.6       22       F 40-44   
292   322 janis krick           F      Ossian               IN    US      48:49.1   47:59.0   15:27 67  42.2       3        F 65-69   
293   452 Jennifer Reeb         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      49:10.7   48:22.8   15:34 47  33.1       12       F 45-49   
294   117 Barbra Bryan          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      49:10.1   48:28.5   15:36 40  31.3       23       F 40-44   
295   306 Megan Carroll         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      49:34.6   48:57.5   15:45 29  30.2       38       F 25-29   
296   500 Sara Zuber            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      49:51.7   49:08.7   15:49 60  37.7       2        F 60-64   
297   222 Barbara Sullivan      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      50:21.8   49:18.3   15:52 56  35.9       10       F 55-59   
298   420 Andrea Hart           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      50:21.5   49:22.7   15:54 27  29.9       39       F 25-29   
299   422 Lyndsy Griebel        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      50:21.2   49:22.9   15:54 29  29.9       40       F 25-29   
300   588 Leigh Szara           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      50:23.8   49:36.7   15:58 34  29.9       35       F 30-34   
301   589 Joshua Belcher        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      50:23.7   49:37.0   15:58 35  26.7       15       M 35-39   
302   252 Ericka Hampton        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      51:09.2   49:47.8   16:02 26  29.7       41       F 25-29   
303   178 Lindsey Carden        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      50:28.1   49:48.5   16:02 25  29.6       42       F 25-29   
304   177 Sandy Carden          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      50:29.0   49:49.7   16:02 56  35.5       11       F 55-59   
305   545 Darla Cortez          F      South Beloit         IL    US      51:29.7   50:08.3   16:08 50  32.9       13       F 50-54   
306   532 Joan Aughenbaugh      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      51:14.2   50:21.7   16:13 53  33.9       14       F 50-54   
307   583 BECKIE HOEKEMA        F      Leo                  IN    US      51:14.3   50:22.3   16:13 43  30.7       24       F 40-44   
308   555 Kelsey Haney          F      Farmland             IN    US      51:11.0   50:22.4   16:13 26  29.3       43       F 25-29   
309   224 Kristi Herman         F      Ossian               IN    US      51:11.0   50:22.4   16:13 37  29.7       37       F 35-39   
310   151 Kym Crandell          F      fort wayne           IN    US      51:42.4   50:35.3   16:17 54  34.1       15       F 50-54   
311   390 Nick Adams            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      52:10.4   50:52.6   16:23 25  25.5       19       M 25-29   
312   556 Andrew Jackson        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      52:00.2   51:02.9   16:26 28  25.4       20       M 25-29   
313   557 Lindsay McKenna       F      FORT WAYNE           IN    US      52:00.1   51:03.4   16:26 28  28.9       44       F 25-29   
314   119 Sherry Bever          F      akron                IN    US      52:08.0   51:04.7   16:26 41  29.9       25       F 40-44   
315   120 Sheere Fuller         F      Wabash               IN    US      52:08.7   51:05.6   16:27 22  28.9       18       F 20-24   
316   405 Kerry Bodie           F      New Haven            IN    US      52:24.7   51:22.6   16:32 33  28.8       36       F 30-34   
317   404 April Bletzacker      F      Monroeville          IN    US      52:24.8   51:22.6   16:32 32  28.8       37       F 30-34   
318   325 Hannah Skeens         F      Sweetser             IN    US      52:16.2   51:23.5   16:32 23  28.7       19       F 20-24   
319   326 Tiffany Griffith      F      Marion               IN    US      52:16.6   51:24.0   16:33 31  28.7       38       F 30-34   
320   211 Lindsay Dahman        F      Roanoke              IN    US      52:13.9   51:25.4   16:33 31  28.7       39       F 30-34   
321   256 Shanda Coffel         F      Huntington           IN    US      52:48.5   51:45.4   16:40 32  28.6       40       F 30-34   
322   258 Laura Stafford        F      Warren               IN    US      52:48.6   51:45.6   16:40 26  28.5       45       F 25-29   
323   257 Amy Minnich           F      Warren               IN    US      52:48.5   51:46.3   16:40 34  28.7       41       F 30-34   
324   445 Lee Williams          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      53:24.4   51:54.0   16:42 35  25.6       16       M 35-39   
325   253 Andrea Salyers        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      53:24.3   52:03.1   16:45 31  28.4       42       F 30-34   
326   271 Jessica Wakefield     F      Upland               IN    US      52:58.4   52:04.0   16:46 42  29.5       26       F 40-44   
327   197 TAMMY NORBY           F      Decatur              IN    US      52:56.5   52:06.9   16:46 47  30.7       13       F 45-49   
328   272 Misty Pullum          F      Warren               IN    US      53:22.9   52:11.9   16:48 40  29.1       27       F 40-44   
329   568 Melissa Parker        F      Columbia City        IN    US      53:23.6   52:18.0   16:50 31  28.2       43       F 30-34   
330   567 Britany Altimus       F      Wolcottville         IN    US      53:23.7   52:18.3   16:50 30  28.2       44       F 30-34   
331   243 Melissa Timmis        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      54:13.3   52:41.6   16:58 33  28.1       45       F 30-34   
332   432 Sandy Beeks           F      Wabash               IN    US      53:57.7   53:06.6   17:06 52  31.8       16       F 50-54   
333   431 Stacie Frehse         F      Wabash               IN    US      53:57.9   53:06.8   17:06 48  30.4       14       F 45-49   
334   421 Stacie Evans          F      Indianapolis         IN    US      54:10.9   53:07.0   17:06 26  27.8       46       F 25-29   
335   423 Alyson Rauch          F      Auburn               IN    US      54:11.2   53:07.2   17:06 34  27.9       46       F 30-34   
336   389 Zoe Brehm             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      54:35.9   53:18.1   17:09 23  27.7       20       F 20-24   
337   264 Adam Fox              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      54:06.6   53:25.5   17:12 36  25.0       17       M 35-39   
338   145 Rose Francis          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      55:07.6   53:34.0   17:14 62  35.5       3        F 60-64   
339   444 Nick Timmis           M      New Haven            IN    US      55:21.3   53:48.7   17:19 40  25.5       10       M 40-44   
340   223 Kevin Sullivan        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      55:11.0   54:07.3   17:25 59  29.3       8        M 55-59   
341   260 Kristina Johnson      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      55:37.2   54:07.3   17:25 44  28.8       28       F 40-44   
342   108 Emily Klar            F      Florence             KY    US      55:06.9   54:08.3   17:26 36  27.5       38       F 35-39   
343   424 Mary Voors            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      55:20.4   54:24.9   17:31 63  35.4       4        F 60-64   
344   360 Sara Okuly            F      Huntington           IN    US      55:26.0   54:31.5   17:33 43  28.4       29       F 40-44   
345   154 Tiffani Hammer        F      Huntington           IN    US      56:06.4   54:57.7   17:41 34  27.0       47       F 30-34   
346   155 April Dach            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      56:09.9   55:01.2   17:43 43  28.1       30       F 40-44   
347   338 Richard Endsley       M      Huntington           IN    US      56:59.5   55:39.3   17:55 44  25.3       11       M 40-44   
348   172 Amanda Barcus         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      57:08.3   55:44.5   17:56 33  26.6       48       F 30-34   
349   169 Judy Diebel           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      57:07.9   55:55.3   18:00 66  35.8       4        F 65-69   
350   202 Lindsay Rees          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      57:11.4   56:01.4   18:02 30  26.4       49       F 30-34   
351   447 Sarah Summersett      F      Marion               IN    US      57:05.0   56:10.6   18:05 37  26.6       39       F 35-39   
352   385 Ashley Carrier        F      Convoy               OH    US      57:03.0   56:17.5   18:07 35  26.4       40       F 35-39   
353   368 Mark Ptak             M      Antwerp              OH    US      57:55.7   56:29.5   18:11 52  26.5       12       M 50-54   
354   393 Naylan Devaux         M      Sherwood             OH    US      57:55.5   56:30.1   18:11 47  25.5       13       M 45-49   
355   392 JaNann DeVaux         F      Sherwood             OH    US      57:55.5   56:30.2   18:11 44  27.6       31       F 40-44   
356   367 Reta Ptak             F      Antwerp              OH    US      57:56.0   56:31.9   18:12 48  28.6       15       F 45-49   
357   563 Laura Greenlee        F      Ossian               IN    US      58:11.5   57:02.3   18:22 34  26.0       50       F 30-34   
358   440 Andres Cobos          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      58:00.7   57:10.2   18:24 26  22.7       21       M 25-29   
359   441 Taylor Rowe           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      58:00.3   57:10.2   18:24 24  25.8       21       F 20-24   
360   270 Kathleen French       F      New Haven            IN    US      58:25.8   57:12.2   18:25 38  26.3       41       F 35-39   
361   499 Nikki Turner          F      Huntington           IN    US      58:09.3   57:18.6   18:27 49  28.5       16       F 45-49   
362   131 steve bienz           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      59:11.4   57:35.2   18:32 59  27.5       9        M 55-59   
363   344 Jeannie Hurley        F      Indianapolis         IN    US      59:14.4   57:54.2   18:38 38  25.9       42       F 35-39   
364   400 Wendy Reust           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      58:47.6   58:03.4   18:41 49  28.2       17       F 45-49   
365   401 Angie Mick            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      58:47.4   58:03.4   18:41 44  26.8       32       F 40-44   
366   462 Debbie Coulter        F      Warren               IN    US      59:14.1   58:32.6   18:51 50  28.2       17       F 50-54   
367   464 Meg LaFollette        F      Warren               IN    US      59:14.3   58:32.9   18:51 22  25.2       22       F 20-24   
368   510 Kevin Fogo            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      59:52.0   58:40.5   18:53 41  23.5       12       M 40-44   
369   509 Kelly Fogo            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      59:50.5   58:40.6   18:53 35  25.3       43       F 35-39   
370   234 Abby Schwartz         F      Greenwood            IN    US      1:00:34.0 59:29.4   19:09 26  24.8       47       F 25-29   
371   233 Mary Jo Bireley       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:00:33.9 59:29.5   19:09 60  31.2       5        F 60-64   
372   213 Andrew Hart           M      Columbia City        IN    US      1:00:26.9 59:30.5   19:09 31  21.9       20       M 30-34   
373   308 Stacey Sherman        F      Columbia City        IN    US      1:01:28.7 1:00:21.7 19:26 42  25.4       33       F 40-44   
374   345 Erin May              F      Fort wayne           IN    US      1:01:51.6 1:00:43.9 19:33 44  25.7       34       F 40-44   
375   347 Tiffany May           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:01:51.4 1:00:44.0 19:33 20  24.3       23       F 20-24   
376   508 Ed Mild               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:02:23.9 1:00:54.7 19:36 76  31.3       3        M 70-99   
377   319 Debbie Lloyd          F      Pendleton            IN    US      1:02:17.4 1:00:56.6 19:37 52  27.7       18       F 50-54   
378   140 Vicky Eisenhut        F      Roanoke              IN    US      1:02:17.2 1:00:56.9 19:37 66  32.8       5        F 65-69   
379   309 Rachel Blaising       F      Roanoke              IN    US      1:02:23.3 1:01:17.1 19:44 43  25.2       35       F 40-44   
380   310 Alicia Blaising       F      Roanoke              IN    US      1:02:23.4 1:01:17.3 19:44 24  24.1       24       F 20-24   
381   381 Kathy Berghoff        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:02:35.2 1:01:34.8 19:49 57  29.0       12       F 55-59   
382   290 Heather Burleson      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:02:19.1 1:01:36.4 19:50 47  26.0       18       F 45-49   
383   302 Angela Hosler         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:02:20.9 1:01:38.2 19:50 51  27.1       19       F 50-54   
384   144 Susan Tauscher        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:02:20.7 1:01:38.3 19:50 50  26.8       20       F 50-54   
385   193 Amy Engle             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:02:21.9 1:01:39.6 19:51 43  25.1       36       F 40-44   
386   274 Nicole Parks          F      Portland             IN    US      1:03:10.4 1:01:48.8 19:54 45  25.4       19       F 45-49   
387   427 Benjamin Larsen       M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:03:46.9 1:02:11.6 20:01 24  20.9       4        M 20-24   
388   446 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      1:03:49.5 1:02:14.1 20:02 22  23.7       25       F 20-24   
389   364 Nate Moyer            M      Bluffton             IN    US      1:03:31.6 1:02:29.7 20:07 32  20.9       21       M 30-34   
390   365 Stacie Moyer          F      Bluffton             IN    US      1:03:31.4 1:02:30.1 20:07 33  23.7       51       F 30-34   
391   247 Tracy Miller          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:04:22.9 1:03:02.1 20:17 48  25.6       20       F 45-49   
392   168 Chris Welling         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:04:17.0 1:03:02.5 20:17 65  31.3       6        F 65-69   
393   248 Audra Turrin          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:04:23.1 1:03:03.2 20:18 47  25.4       21       F 45-49   
394   236 Heidi Bohland         F      Payne                OH    US      1:04:01.1 1:03:14.0 20:21 36  23.6       44       F 35-39   
395   238 Manda Schmidt         F      Payne                OH    US      1:04:43.8 1:03:55.9 20:35 35  23.3       45       F 35-39   
396   237 A. Bohland            M      Payne                OH    US      1:04:44.5 1:03:57.1 20:35 8   26.9       4        M 0-19    
397   386 Valerie Wallis        F      Decatur              IN    US      1:04:48.0 1:04:01.5 20:36 31  23.1       52       F 30-34   
398   438 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      1:05:40.5 1:04:05.8 20:38 48  25.2       22       F 45-49   
399   487 Lori Crain            F      Lafayette            IN    US      1:10:00.8 1:06:07.3 21:17 60  28.0       6        F 60-64   
400   136 Diana Sheets          F      Columbia City        IN    US      1:07:25.9 1:06:33.3 21:25 35  22.3       46       F 35-39   
401   209 Mary Knotts           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:08:02.1 1:06:49.3 21:30 27  22.1       48       F 25-29   
402   208 Cassie Rogers         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:08:02.0 1:06:49.5 21:31 27  22.1       49       F 25-29   
403   159 Andy Catts            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:47.6 1:06:53.9 21:32 34  19.7       22       M 30-34   
404   497 Jennifer Hebert       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:56.8 1:07:01.5 21:34 40  22.6       37       F 40-44   
405   498 Aimee Springer        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:57.3 1:07:02.5 21:35 33  22.1       53       F 30-34   
406   599 Dan Schurr            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:08:54.3 1:07:45.4 21:49 43  20.7       13       M 40-44   
407   598 Tysha Schurr          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:08:54.1 1:07:45.9 21:49 43  22.8       38       F 40-44   
408   597 Leslie Snare          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:08:54.8 1:07:46.9 21:49 40  22.4       39       F 40-44   
409   581 Julie Hewes           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:09:01.3 1:08:01.0 21:54 59  26.9       13       F 55-59   
410   580 Hannah Hewes          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:09:01.4 1:08:01.5 21:54 27  21.7       50       F 25-29   
411   207 Amanda Sano           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:09:33.6 1:08:21.9 22:00 36  21.8       47       F 35-39   
412   604 Alan Billings         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:08:56.0 1:08:56.0 22:11 65  24.2       2        M 65-69   
413   371 Christina Kistler     F      Zanesville           IN    US      1:10:48.1 1:09:21.5 22:19 45  22.7       23       F 45-49   
414   488 Steve Crain           M      Lafayette            IN    US      1:14:49.0 1:10:54.8 22:49 56  21.8       10       M 55-59   
415   292 Staci Smalley         F      New Haven            IN    US      1:12:31.2 1:11:04.2 22:53 29  20.8       51       F 25-29   
416   293 Kassi Easley          F      New Haven            IN    US      1:12:30.9 1:11:04.3 22:53 28  20.8       52       F 25-29   
417   294 Olivia Snyder         F      New Haven            IN    US      1:12:31.9 1:11:05.6 22:53 28  20.8       53       F 25-29   
418   517 Rita Obergfell        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:23.8 1:11:06.0 22:53 62  26.7       7        F 60-64   
419   518 Nancy Bruns           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:25.0 1:11:07.6 22:54 54  24.3       21       F 50-54   
420   185 Katy Hall             F      Defiance             OH    US      1:12:26.7 1:11:23.3 22:59 24  20.7       26       F 20-24   
421   183 Erica Dangler         F      Defiance             OH    US      1:12:26.6 1:11:24.0 22:59 29  20.7       54       F 25-29   
422   184 Nisa Champagne        F      Defiance             OH    US      1:12:26.6 1:11:24.2 22:59 25  20.7       55       F 25-29   
423   182 Megan Bellis          F      Defiance             OH    US      1:12:31.9 1:11:29.7 23:01 24  20.7       27       F 20-24   
424   186 Hayley Trowbridge     F      Defiance             OH    US      1:12:33.7 1:11:29.8 23:01 24  20.7       28       F 20-24   
425   429 Tera Amburgey         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:13:52.2 1:12:47.1 23:26 36  20.5       48       F 35-39   
426   538 Meg Brouwer           F      Fort Wayne           KY    US      1:13:53.3 1:12:48.6 23:26 52  23.2       22       F 50-54   
427   225 Jessica Steffen       F      New Haven            IN    US      1:15:59.8 1:14:31.0 23:59 23  19.8       29       F 20-24   
428   324 Esther Steffen        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:15:36.2 1:14:44.1 24:03 36  19.9       49       F 35-39   
429   250 Jayme Golias          F      Loveland             OH    US      1:16:11.4 1:14:52.8 24:06 52  22.5       23       F 50-54   
430   249 Debbie Schultz        F      Mokena               IL    US      1:16:12.7 1:14:54.2 24:07 50  22.1       24       F 50-54   
431   299 Elizabeth Rehmer      F      Noblesville          IN    US      1:16:07.2 1:14:55.6 24:07 26  19.7       56       F 25-29   
432   255 Steve Greider         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:15:37.0 1:15:08.8 24:11 70  23.2       4        M 70-99   
433   301 Brian Rehmer          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:16:40.3 1:15:28.1 24:17 57  20.6       11       M 55-59   
434   300 Maureen Rehmer        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:16:40.5 1:15:30.0 24:18 60  24.5       8        F 60-64   
435   304 Kelly Hacker          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:17:29.5 1:16:13.1 24:32 34  19.5       54       F 30-34   
436   305 Kayla Brennan         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:17:29.3 1:16:14.0 24:32 29  19.4       57       F 25-29   
437   303 Kimberly Sayers       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:17:30.2 1:16:15.5 24:33 34  19.5       55       F 30-34   
438   503 Karen Gillum          F      Yoder                IN    US      1:19:10.5 1:17:35.1 24:58 65  25.4       7        F 65-69   
439   330 Krista Larkey         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:19:02.8 1:17:40.2 25:00 25  19.0       58       F 25-29   
440   481 Lisa Howell           F      Roanoke              IN    US      1:19:23.0 1:17:48.6 25:03 65  25.4       8        F 65-69   
441   559 Susan Bienz           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:19:30.3 1:17:52.3 25:04 61  24.1       9        F 60-64   
442   465 Leslie Eitniear       F      Ossian               IN    US      1:19:30.8 1:18:01.4 25:07 40  19.4       40       F 40-44   
443   570 Lisa Noonan           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:19:32.1 1:18:02.4 25:07 57  22.9       14       F 55-59   
444   331 Dena Short            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:19:30.9 1:18:08.2 25:09 21  18.9       30       F 20-24   
445   286 Kathleen Burke        F      Decatur              IN    US      1:20:37.8 1:19:05.0 25:27 62  24.0       10       F 60-64   
446   287 Shannon Johnson       F      Albion               IN    US      1:20:38.8 1:19:06.3 25:28 37  18.9       50       F 35-39   
447   288 Sarah Wagner          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:20:38.8 1:19:06.3 25:28 31  18.7       56       F 30-34   
448   254 Betty Greider         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:20:09.0 1:19:41.7 25:39 58  22.7       15       F 55-59   
449   525 James Stanley         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:21:20.9 1:19:43.2 25:40 22  16.3       5        M 20-24   
450   524 Taylor Beavers        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:21:22.3 1:19:44.6 25:40 24  18.5       31       F 20-24   
451   480 Alexa Beach           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:23:01.9 1:21:27.5 26:13 24  18.1       32       F 20-24   
452   479 Tracy Asher           F      New Haven            IN    US      1:23:02.9 1:21:27.6 26:13 44  19.1       41       F 40-44   
453   239 Holly Reister         F      Warsaw               IN    US      1:23:02.1 1:22:26.8 26:32 40  18.4       42       F 40-44   
454   552 Lisa Ramirez          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:24:21.1 1:23:05.8 26:45 59  22.0       16       F 55-59   
455   214 Gaye Cash             F      Ossian               IN    US      1:24:27.7 1:23:26.3 26:51 69  24.9       9        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dustin Moore 434 25  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:00.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Suzi Swinehart 219 46  8       F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:14 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Clark Reed 537 52  3       M      Ligonier IN US 21:47.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine Hendrickson 370 44  17      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:00.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Austin Ramirez   553 18  38      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:55.4 
2     Devin Brock      554 16  98      M      Fort Wayne IN US 33:28.6 
3     Benjamin Kistler 372 19  176     M      Zanesville IN US 38:33.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kyle Gater  410 24  21      M      Indianapolis IN US 25:37.7 
2     Adam Miller 526 23  228     M      Fort Wayne IN US   42:43.7 
3     Jacob Meyer 135 24  285     M      Warsaw IN US       47:27.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Hakey    104 29  5       M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:12.8 
2     Ben Scheumann    549 25  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:24.2 
3     DUSTIN FULLERTON 106 25  11      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:49.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joseph Marana 269 31  23      M      Fort Wayne IN US    25:42.4 
2     Bradly Hart   158 34  29      M      Columbia City IN US 26:53.0 
3     Lee Michael   110 32  47      M      Fort Wayne IN US    29:31.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Diego Parise  147 39  7       M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:43.9 
2     John Haselden 201 36  18      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:09.0 
3     Paul Robison  522 36  25      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:01.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tim Bruckner    586 41  4       M      Huntington IN US    21:48.8 
2     Dustin Schrader 231 42  16      M      Columbia City IN US 24:42.0 
3     Andrew McDaniel 357 41  27      M      Huntington IN US    26:17.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric Butcher   335 47  2       M      Portland IN US   21:47.0 
2     Robert Marucci 318 49  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:25.7 
3     Jeff Junk      415 48  10      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:33.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy May    346 53  13      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:22.0 
2     Joseph Zahm  520 53  34      M      Huntington IN US 27:29.0 
3     Phillip Gray 203 54  111     M      Fort Wayne IN US 34:29.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dan Drabik    333 57  33      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:23.9 
2     Scott Rospond 280 58  55      M      Fort Wayne IN US 30:03.1 
3     Gregg Delong  295 57  59      M      Cicero IN US     30:23.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Roth  235 60  14      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:22.8 
2     Gene Donaghy 105 64  105     M      Ossian IN US     33:49.6 
3     Mark Michael 152 63  234     M      fort wayne IN US 42:58.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alan Bradley  356 67  206     M      Fort Wayne IN US 40:56.9   
2     Alan Billings 604 65  412     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:08:56.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert Bruckner 531 73  133     M      Fort Wayne IN US 36:02.1   
2     Robert Lawson   468 72  241     M      Fort Wayne IN US 43:24.1   
3     Ed Mild         508 76  376     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:00:54.7 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Kolvoord 600 12  37      F      Churubusco IN US 27:49.9 
2     E. Hofman   493 9   199     F      Fort Wayne IN US 40:19.1 
3     H. Billings 564 9   212     F      Fort Wayne IN US 41:51.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Kaylin Gibson  317 22  26      F      Albany IN US               26:10.0 
2     Haley Havert   409 24  46      F      Indianapolis IN US         29:26.4 
3     Chandler Blake 163 24  82      F      ChurubuscoChurubusco IN US 32:26.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelly Phillips 395 26  22      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:41.8 
2     Toni Anderson  560 26  36      F      Huntington IN US 27:39.5 
3     Crystal Benes  539 26  43      F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:04.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jenna Eagleton   428 34  15      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:36.4 
2     Michelle Kistler 592 33  20      F      Logansport IN US 25:27.7 
3     Kristin Chester  530 34  40      F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:35.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hidi Gaff      594 38  12      F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:56.2 
2     Sarah Schlie   591 38  52      F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:45.9 
3     Carrie Sievers 602 38  53      F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:53.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Megan Campbell    575 43  19      F      Fort Wayne IN US       25:11.0 
2     Janet Smith       200 42  41      F      Grabill IN US          28:40.0 
3     Reena Markstahler 336 42  42      F      North Manchester IN US 28:43.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Byanski 111 46  45      F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:20.2 
2     Lisa Working 156 46  117     F      Wabash IN US     34:56.4 
3     Tara Whitman 230 46  118     F      Huntington IN US 34:57.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Gregory  179 52  32      F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:20.9 
2     Cindy McGovern 472 54  39      F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:12.8 
3     Rene Hassett   579 53  61      F      Auburn IN US     30:37.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marilyn Bradford   362 56  90      F      Warren IN US     33:01.6 
2     Susan Carey        482 55  101     F      Selma IN US      33:34.8 
3     Christine Hutchins 101 56  121     F      Fort Wayne IN US 35:06.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gayle Liechty 533 63  264     F      Fort Wayne IN US 45:05.7 
2     Sara Zuber    500 60  296     F      Fort Wayne IN US 49:08.7 
3     Rose Francis  145 62  338     F      Fort Wayne IN US 53:34.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Barb Wearley   181 69  214     F      Huntertown IN US 41:53.8 
2     Marsha Gehring 323 65  289     F      Ossian IN US     47:54.1 
3     janis krick    322 67  292     F      Ossian IN US     47:59.0 

Embed Code