Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                        Time      Time            Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     375  Gavin Jones           M      16:31.3   16:28.2   5:18  1        M Overall 
2     403  Mike Spooner          M      17:13.7   17:10.1   5:32  1        M 30-34   
3     114  Jack Biewer           M      19:18.5   19:15.7   6:12  1        M 12-14   
4     338  Gregory Baucom        M      19:31.8   19:27.4   6:16  1        M 20-24   
5     392  Nick Aiken            M      19:36.5   19:32.1   6:17  2        M 20-24   
6     348  Maggie Bernabei       F      19:45.4   19:41.8   6:20  1        F Overall 
7     199  Stephen Houser        M      19:46.7   19:42.2   6:21  1        M 15-19   
8     287  Beatrice Shea         F      19:50.2   19:47.3   6:22  1        F 12-14   
9     368  Kaitlyn VanWormer     F      19:58.7   19:58.7   6:26  1        F 25-29   
10    366  Pam Huppmann          F      19:59.2   19:59.2   6:26  1        F Masters 
11    367  Carolyn Huppmann      F      19:59.3   19:59.3   6:26  1        F 20-24   
12    365  John Huppmann         M      19:59.5   19:59.5   6:26  1        M Masters 
13    378  Jacob Price           M      20:12.7   20:08.1   6:29  2        M 30-34   
14    373  R. Molchan            M      20:33.0   20:29.0   6:36  1        M 9-11    
15    181  Emre Gurpinar         M      20:43.6   20:40.8   6:39  3        M 30-34   
16    337  Kristin Mitchell      F      20:55.2   20:50.8   6:43  2        F 25-29   
17    349  Deedra Fay Bejarano   F      21:20.0   21:15.6   6:51  1        F 40-44   
18    387  Joseph Johnson        M      21:35.5   21:23.7   6:53  1        M GM      
19    157  Evan Eidemiller       M      21:40.5   21:36.8   6:57  2        M 15-19   
20    225  Sam Lawson            M      21:58.5   21:51.8   7:02  3        M 15-19   
21    395  Parker Bell           M      22:11.7   22:09.5   7:08  4        M 15-19   
22    231  Matthias Lorenz       M      22:13.5   22:10.8   7:08  1        M 35-39   
23    297  Drew Thomas           M      22:17.8   22:12.4   7:09  2        M 12-14   
24    1121 JOHN FROMBERGER       M      22:24.5   22:13.8   7:09  2        M 35-39   
25    226  Mont Lewis            M      22:21.7   22:17.3   7:10  1        M 50-54   
26    172  Jennifer Graeter      F      22:27.2   22:22.7   7:12  3        F 25-29   
27    379  K. Trisler            M      22:46.2   22:42.4   7:19  3        M 12-14   
28    145  Zhentao Wang          M      22:53.4   22:44.9   7:19  4        M 30-34   
29    249  C. Meredith           M      22:56.5   22:48.3   7:20  2        M 9-11    
30    405  Dustin Warrington     M      23:09.2   22:50.8   7:21  3        M 35-39   
31    339  Geoffrey Schwaner     M      23:04.7   23:00.0   7:24  1        M 25-29   
32    397  Lee Tinch             M      23:21.9   23:08.9   7:27  4        M 35-39   
33    247  Joshua Melton         M      23:40.5   23:31.2   7:34  2        M 25-29   
34    176  Chris Graves          M      23:39.7   23:31.8   7:34  1        M 45-49   
35    123  chase brantley        M      24:12.2   23:39.0   7:37  3        M 25-29   
36    404  Jennifer Lawson       F      24:05.4   23:47.0   7:39  1        F GM      
37    228  Yao Liu               F      23:57.7   23:48.0   7:40  1        F 30-34   
38    125  Scott Brooks          M      24:00.2   23:48.0   7:40  1        M 55-59   
39    146  Rich Crompton         M      24:04.7   23:57.5   7:43  5        M 35-39   
40    256  Clayton Morgan        M      24:08.2   23:59.4   7:43  4        M 25-29   
41    269  Janka Peintler Krivan F      24:32.2   24:25.4   7:52  2        F 12-14   
42    212  Vilmos Kertesz        M      24:33.6   24:27.9   7:52  2        M 45-49   
43    115  Theodore Biewer       M      25:00.2   24:53.5   8:01  3        M 45-49   
44    374  Robert Benson         M      25:03.5   24:55.4   8:01  1        M 40-44   
45    267  Shiqi Ou              M      25:03.0   24:57.3   8:02  5        M 30-34   
46    290  Michael Slaybaugh     M      25:20.2   25:03.6   8:04  2        M 40-44   
47    333  John McClean          M      25:30.6   25:10.9   8:06  5        M 25-29   
48    141  Reina Coffee          F      25:25.2   25:16.8   8:08  3        F 12-14   
49    296  Trina Tate            F      25:27.2   25:21.2   8:10  1        F 45-49   
50    344  Alyssa Hill           F      25:33.7   25:22.9   8:10  4        F 25-29   
51    210  Dan Joy               M      25:44.2   25:30.3   8:13  5        M 15-19   
52    229  Jeremy Locke          M      25:42.0   25:30.6   8:13  6        M 25-29   
53    151  Anonymous Participant M      25:45.3   25:35.6   8:14  2        M 55-59   
54    164  Jay Everett           M      25:47.2   25:37.1   8:15  4        M 45-49   
55    121  michael bowling       M      25:49.7   25:37.8   8:15  5        M 45-49   
56    119  Brittany Blair        F      25:48.3   25:40.0   8:16  2        F 30-34   
57    195  Michelle Hillard      F      25:51.6   25:41.8   8:16  2        F 40-44   
58    261  Mike Murphy           M      25:58.7   25:49.5   8:19  3        M 55-59   
59    104  Blake Anderson        M      26:03.5   25:52.7   8:20  6        M 45-49   
60    140  Hiro Coffee           F      26:09.1   25:54.1   8:20  2        F 45-49   
61    316  Michelle Williams     F      26:06.3   26:01.1   8:22  3        F 40-44   
62    306  Amanda Waterous       F      26:25.4   26:15.1   8:27  1        F 35-39   
63    345  Jessica Nelson        F      26:32.0   26:24.2   8:30  3        F 30-34   
64    388  Mike Mann             M      26:46.4   26:26.9   8:31  4        M 55-59   
65    323  Adam Wright           M      26:39.5   26:28.0   8:31  6        M 35-39   
66    111  Russell Baker         M      27:08.4   26:33.7   8:33  7        M 25-29   
67    257  Joey Morrell          M      26:43.7   26:36.3   8:34  3        M 40-44   
68    258  Antonella Moscoso     F      26:58.2   26:48.9   8:38  5        F 25-29   
69    292  Mandy Stephens        F      27:06.7   26:57.2   8:41  4        F 30-34   
70    401  Kevin Thomas          M      27:33.6   27:01.4   8:42  7        M 45-49   
71    400  Tammy Parker          F      27:18.5   27:07.0   8:44  1        F 55-59   
72    188  Tyler Hand            M      27:14.4   27:10.5   8:45  8        M 25-29   
73    147  Joe Cummings          M      27:17.7   27:12.1   8:45  8        M 45-49   
74    244  Scott McReynolds      M      27:20.8   27:12.3   8:45  2        M 50-54   
75    1082 Tommy Craft           M      27:23.0   27:17.4   8:47  9        M 45-49   
76    295  Elizabeth Stubbs      F      27:46.5   27:28.5   8:51  3        F 45-49   
77    286  Janie Shanafield      F      27:44.5   27:28.5   8:51  4        F 40-44   
78    377  Matthew Pippin        M      28:07.4   27:36.0   8:53  9        M 25-29   
79    106  Mike Antonas          M      27:48.7   27:39.2   8:54  3        M 50-54   
80    391  K. Hurt               F      27:52.7   27:45.0   8:56  1        F 9-11    
81    259  Brian Mountain        M      27:57.3   27:50.5   8:58  7        M 35-39   
82    137  Ashton Chatman        F      28:09.5   27:53.6   8:59  6        F 25-29   
83    196  Nathan Hillard        M      28:17.5   27:55.5   8:59  10       M 25-29   
84    308  Jordan Webb           M      28:16.5   27:59.9   9:01  11       M 25-29   
85    263  Daryl Nash            M      28:16.5   28:08.5   9:03  10       M 45-49   
86    398  Sydney Cherney        F      28:21.0   28:09.2   9:04  1        F 15-19   
87    399  Anne Cherney          F      28:23.1   28:11.4   9:04  4        F 45-49   
88    234  Karoly Magda          M      28:26.5   28:13.8   9:05  1        M SGM     
89    1403 ANGELA WILSON         F      28:20.0   28:14.4   9:05  5        F 40-44   
90    307  Dustin Waterous       M      28:27.7   28:17.5   9:06  4        M 40-44   
91    342  Theron Davis          M      28:31.5   28:19.2   9:07  8        M 35-39   
92    343  Stephanie Davis       F      28:31.7   28:19.5   9:07  2        F 35-39   
93    192  Anita Hazlewood       F      28:49.4   28:36.8   9:13  5        F 30-34   
94    1307 Raymond Rathbun       M      29:02.5   28:51.4   9:17  11       M 45-49   
95    143  Margaret Cook         F      29:36.3   28:58.6   9:20  3        F 35-39   
96    301  Martha B Trisler      F      29:11.0   29:01.6   9:21  1        F SGM     
97    156  Megan Dyer            F      29:18.2   29:02.8   9:21  6        F 30-34   
98    298  Jessica Thompson      F      29:14.0   29:05.3   9:22  2        F 20-24   
99    220  Scott Lance           M      29:37.3   29:13.5   9:24  9        M 35-39   
100   384  Kimberly Brown        F      29:31.0   29:17.8   9:26  7        F 25-29   
101   201  Leigha Humphries      F      29:34.5   29:21.0   9:27  6        F 40-44   
102   102  Leslie Adamczyk       F      29:39.4   29:22.9   9:27  4        F 35-39   
103   150  Vanessa Davis         F      29:33.7   29:26.7   9:29  5        F 35-39   
104   396  Dawn King             F      29:43.0   29:29.8   9:30  5        F 45-49   
105   105  Brian Andrews         M      29:54.7   29:32.3   9:30  5        M 40-44   
106   135  Jean Carpenter        F      29:50.7   29:38.6   9:32  6        F 45-49   
107   1004 CINDY ABIDI           F      30:02.1   29:48.8   9:36  7        F 40-44   
108   264  Aaron Nelson          M      31:06.5   30:49.1   9:55  6        M 40-44   
109   394  louis anderson        M      31:25.4   31:10.4   10:02 1        M 70-74   
110   166  Jesse Fritz           M      31:53.5   31:23.3   10:06 6        M 30-34   
111   179  Evan Gresh            M      31:49.5   31:33.3   10:09 10       M 35-39   
112   112  Sarah Baker           F      32:21.4   31:46.4   10:14 7        F 30-34   
113   351  Koren Wheatley        F      32:06.0   31:59.4   10:18 7        F 45-49   
114   268  Suzanne Parker        F      32:27.8   32:15.3   10:23 2        F 55-59   
115   289  Lisa Sigler           F      32:45.3   32:26.2   10:26 8        F 45-49   
116   124  Chastity Brile        F      32:35.0   32:27.5   10:27 8        F 40-44   
117   136  Laura Carpenter       F      32:35.4   32:29.7   10:28 8        F 25-29   
118   393  Pat Williams          M      32:53.4   32:30.4   10:28 1        M 60-64   
119   299  Josee Tousignant      F      32:41.0   32:33.9   10:29 9        F 45-49   
120   321  Lora Wolfe            F      32:48.2   32:34.2   10:29 10       F 45-49   
121   159  Bill Engle            M      33:27.7   33:07.3   10:40 4        M 50-54   
122   356  A. Lin                M      33:23.0   33:07.6   10:40 3        M 9-11    
123   309  Adrienne West         F      33:26.5   33:08.4   10:40 6        F 35-39   
124   250  Monty Middlebrook     M      33:22.3   33:08.9   10:40 12       M 45-49   
125   369  Anita Burnett         F      33:25.2   33:12.5   10:41 1        F 60-64   
126   278  John Rausin           M      33:51.3   33:30.3   10:47 7        M 30-34   
127   203  Mike Hylton           M      34:03.7   33:32.2   10:48 5        M 50-54   
128   370  Jason Dutton          M      33:55.8   33:32.3   10:48 11       M 35-39   
129   277  Linda Raulston        F      34:03.3   33:41.8   10:51 1        F 50-54   
130   221  Robert Landis         M      34:16.7   33:53.1   10:54 7        M 40-44   
131   103  Jeremy Adams          M      34:17.3   34:11.0   11:00 12       M 35-39   
132   246  Melissa Megonigal     F      34:34.4   34:13.2   11:01 9        F 25-29   
133   270  John Permaul          M      34:26.7   34:17.2   11:02 13       M 45-49   
134   311  Jonah Whaley          M      34:46.2   34:19.7   11:03 3        M 20-24   
135   372  Ryan Wilson           M      34:52.9   34:37.7   11:09 6        M 15-19   
136   382  Aaron Hensley         M      35:08.2   34:41.1   11:10 13       M 35-39   
137   318  Megan Witzel          F      34:57.0   34:43.5   11:11 2        F 15-19   
138   211  Ron Keeton            M      35:12.0   34:55.3   11:14 8        M 40-44   
139   265  Tracy Nelson          F      35:12.3   34:56.0   11:15 2        F 50-54   
140   101  Bob Cottingham        M      35:54.8   35:12.7   11:20 1        M 65-69   
141   158  Keith Emmert          M      35:31.2   35:22.5   11:23 5        M 55-59   
142   1303 Mack Rains            M      36:03.5   35:36.3   11:28 9        M 40-44   
143   335  Cornell Bond          M      36:31.5   35:52.3   11:33 14       M 35-39   
144   189  Valerie Hand          F      36:15.3   35:54.9   11:34 10       F 25-29   
145   239  Alex McLerran         M      36:21.0   35:58.5   11:35 6        M 50-54   
146   148  Stacy Cummings        F      36:09.2   36:02.9   11:36 9        F 40-44   
147   371  Susan Oliver          F      36:27.9   36:14.3   11:40 11       F 45-49   
148   190  Nancy Hanson          F      36:33.4   36:17.2   11:41 3        F 55-59   
149   160  Nancy Engle           F      36:47.0   36:26.5   11:44 12       F 45-49   
150   240  Norma McLerran        F      36:59.3   36:35.0   11:47 13       F 45-49   
151   364  Starr Gantz           F      36:49.5   36:36.1   11:47 1        F 65-69   
152   385  Christopher Brown     M      37:26.0   37:12.4   11:59 15       M 35-39   
153   350  DIANE FAY             F      37:31.4   37:19.9   12:01 1        F 70-74   
154   293  Lucy Stephenson       F      37:32.4   37:25.6   12:03 2        F 60-64   
155   182  Brad Hale             M      38:04.0   37:37.9   12:07 10       M 40-44   
156   183  Jennifer Hale         F      38:04.0   37:38.5   12:07 7        F 35-39   
157   279  Jinni Redmond         F      38:07.4   37:57.1   12:13 3        F 50-54   
158   334  Janna Hudson          F      39:25.2   38:49.7   12:30 10       F 40-44   
159   118  Kevin Bivens          M      39:24.0   39:09.2   12:36 14       M 45-49   
160   142  Alyssa Cole           F      39:27.4   39:12.6   12:37 8        F 35-39   
161   360  Michael Murdock       M      39:34.5   39:14.4   12:38 7        M 50-54   
162   361  Lee Murdock           F      39:35.0   39:17.3   12:39 4        F 55-59   
163   282  Nolan Robertson       M      39:34.5   39:17.9   12:39 7        M 15-19   
164   110  Larry Baker           M      39:49.4   39:37.8   12:45 8        M 50-54   
165   1302 Anna Rains            F      40:07.3   39:39.6   12:46 8        F 30-34   
166   336  Martha Cottingham     F      40:11.2   39:50.4   12:49 3        F 60-64   
167   214  Justin King           M      40:31.0   40:09.2   12:55 16       M 35-39   
168   383  Chamayne Johnson      F      40:37.8   40:17.4   12:58 5        F 55-59   
169   129  Adam Burritt          M      41:06.0   40:37.9   13:05 17       M 35-39   
170   130  Jayne Burritt         F      41:48.2   41:20.5   13:18 4        F 60-64   
171   163  Christina Evans       F      41:51.1   41:20.9   13:19 9        F 35-39   
172   302  Christi Tucker        F      41:50.3   41:21.3   13:19 10       F 35-39   
173   327  Michael Jenkins       M      42:33.0   42:12.3   13:35 8        M 30-34   
174   161  Amanda English        F      42:47.7   42:18.9   13:37 9        F 30-34   
175   251  Anthony Miller        M      42:40.9   42:21.7   13:38 9        M 50-54   
176   353  Nathan Wells          M      42:41.0   42:22.0   13:38 12       M 25-29   
177   330  Debbie Cook           F      42:41.2   42:22.9   13:38 6        F 55-59   
178   359  Sarah Gibson          F      42:53.4   42:47.1   13:46 11       F 25-29   
179   248  Cyril Meredith        M      43:10.5   42:49.9   13:47 18       M 35-39   
180   310  Hannah Whaley         F      43:31.5   43:05.4   13:52 12       F 25-29   
181   326  Leah Patrick          F      43:34.5   43:09.2   13:53 3        F 20-24   
182   131  Megan Burritt         F      43:42.5   43:14.4   13:55 4        F 12-14   
183   132  Ingrid Busch          F      43:41.3   43:20.1   13:57 4        F 50-54   
184   262  Jan Myers             F      43:54.8   43:35.8   14:02 5        F 60-64   
185   233  Julianna Magda        M      43:57.3   43:39.8   14:03 6        F 60-64   
186   202  Rachel Hutson         F      44:16.2   43:47.1   14:06 4        F 20-24   
187   322  Anna Worthy           F      44:16.8   43:47.8   14:06 7        F 55-59   
188   1227 Kevin Mattern         M      43:57.5   43:57.5   14:09 19       M 35-39   
189   241  Janet McReynolds      F      44:44.8   44:20.4   14:16 8        F 55-59   
190   109  Allison Baker         F      44:46.3   44:33.3   14:20 5        F 50-54   
191   254  Michelle Montgomery   F      45:09.7   44:48.0   14:25 11       F 35-39   
192   208  Matthew Johnson       M      45:26.8   45:02.3   14:30 4        M 20-24   
193   116  Morgan Billups        F      45:27.0   45:02.6   14:30 13       F 25-29   
194   200  Rebekah Humphreys     F      45:37.5   45:09.2   14:32 14       F 25-29   
195   207  Holly Johnson         F      45:38.3   45:10.0   14:32 12       F 35-39   
196   178  Amber Gresh           F      45:41.2   45:24.8   14:37 13       F 35-39   
197   222  Anonymous Participant M      46:03.4   45:41.4   14:42 9        M 30-34   
198   317  Penny Williams        F      48:15.3   47:48.2   15:23 14       F 45-49   
199   315  Dwight Williams       M      48:17.3   47:50.1   15:24 10       M 50-54   
200   120  DeAnna Bosch          F      49:07.5   48:39.5   15:40 6        F 50-54   
201   380  Amy Hensley           F      49:11.4   48:43.2   15:41 10       F 30-34   
202   381  A. Hensley            M      49:11.6   48:44.5   15:41 1        M 1- 8    
203   167  Natalie Gibson        F      49:13.6   48:46.5   15:42 11       F 30-34   
204   253  Bill Monroe           M      49:56.1   49:32.3   15:57 6        M 55-59   
205   134  Merendia Caldwell     F      49:54.8   49:50.1   16:02 9        F 55-59   
206   138  Alesia Clowers        F      49:55.3   49:50.9   16:03 10       F 55-59   
207   252  Taylor Miller         F      50:28.6   50:06.2   16:08 3        F 15-19   
208   386  Heather Mullinix      F      50:24.7   50:08.5   16:08 11       F 40-44   
209   331  Timothy Hicks         M      50:49.0   50:24.1   16:13 15       M 45-49   
210   332  Linda Hicks           F      50:50.3   50:26.3   16:14 15       F 45-49   
211   149  Greg Davis            M      50:54.7   50:30.0   16:15 11       M 50-54   
212   177  Lisa Greenwood        F      51:31.0   51:08.2   16:28 14       F 35-39   
213   362  Tonya Bilbrey         F      51:43.8   51:33.4   16:36 12       F 40-44   
214   152  Becky Dodson          F      52:02.4   51:57.8   16:44 11       F 55-59   
215   153  James Dodson          M      52:04.4   51:58.5   16:44 7        M 55-59   
216   305  Kristen Ward          F      52:35.3   52:03.7   16:45 7        F 50-54   
217   304  Dee Walker            F      53:09.1   52:38.1   16:56 12       F 55-59   
218   340  Gwen Guy              F      53:09.5   52:38.9   16:57 2        F 65-69   
219   205  Dee-Dee James         F      53:08.8   52:54.6   17:02 15       F 35-39   
220   260  Masanori Murakami     M      55:13.3   54:46.8   17:38 1        M 75-79   
221   402  Kim Womack            F      55:29.3   55:12.6   17:46 8        F 50-54   
222   122  Steve Braden          M      55:50.1   55:16.4   17:47 2        M 60-64   
223   341  Liz Lynch             F      56:36.5   56:05.8   18:03 9        F 50-54   
224   346  Pam Loveday           F      56:36.1   56:06.5   18:04 10       F 50-54   
225   276  Kathy Raines          F      1:00:35.3 1:00:25.5 19:27 16       F 45-49   
226   242  Mary McReynolds       F      1:02:40.3 1:02:15.7 20:02 5        F 12-14   
227   245  William McReynolds    M      1:02:41.3 1:02:16.0 20:03 4        M 12-14   
228   243  Ralph McReynolds      M      1:03:38.4 1:03:12.4 20:21 1        M 85-99   
229   170  Terri Gilbert         F      1:03:39.3 1:03:13.2 20:21 7        F 60-64   
230   218  Vicki Knott           F      1:12:23.0 1:11:59.2 23:10 8        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Gavin Jones 375 1       M      16:28.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Maggie Bernabei 348 6       F      19:41.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John Huppmann 365 12      M      19:59.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Pam Huppmann 366 10      F      19:59.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joseph Johnson 387 18      M      21:23.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jennifer Lawson 404 36      F      23:47 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Karoly Magda 234 88      M      28:13.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Martha B Trisler 301 96      F      29:01.6 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     R. Molchan  373 14      M      20:29.0 
2     C. Meredith 249 29      M      22:48.3 
3     A. Lin      356 122     M      33:07.6 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jack Biewer 114 3       M      19:15.7 
2     Drew Thomas 297 23      M      22:12.4 
3     K. Trisler  379 27      M      22:42.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Stephen Houser  199 7       M      19:42.2 
2     Evan Eidemiller 157 19      M      21:36.8 
3     Sam Lawson      225 20      M      21:51.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Gregory Baucom 338 4       M      19:27.4 
2     Nick Aiken     392 5       M      19:32.1 
3     Jonah Whaley   311 134     M      34:19.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Geoffrey Schwaner 339 31      M      23:00.0 
2     Joshua Melton     247 33      M      23:31.2 
3     chase brantley    123 35      M      23:39.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mike Spooner  403 2       M      17:10.1 
2     Jacob Price   378 13      M      20:08.1 
3     Emre Gurpinar 181 15      M      20:40.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matthias Lorenz   231  22      M      22:10.8 
2     JOHN FROMBERGER   1121 24      M      22:13.8 
3     Dustin Warrington 405  30      M      22:50.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Robert Benson     374 44      M      24:55.4 
2     Michael Slaybaugh 290 46      M      25:03.6 
3     Joey Morrell      257 67      M      26:36.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Chris Graves    176 34      M      23:31.8 
2     Vilmos Kertesz  212 42      M      24:27.9 
3     Theodore Biewer 115 43      M      24:53.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mont Lewis       226 25      M      22:17.3 
2     Scott McReynolds 244 74      M      27:12.3 
3     Mike Antonas     106 79      M      27:39.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Scott Brooks          125 38      M      23:48.0 
2     Anonymous Participant 151 53      M      25:35.6 
3     Mike Murphy           261 58      M      25:49.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Pat Williams 393 118     M      32:30.4 
2     Steve Braden 122 222     M      55:16.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bob Cottingham 101 140     M      35:12.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     louis anderson 394 109     M      31:10.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Masanori Murakami 260 220     M      54:46.8 


Male 85 and Over
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ralph McReynolds 243 228     M      1:03:12.4 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name    Bib Overall Gender Time  
===== ======= === ======= ====== ===== 
1     K. Hurt 391 80      F      27:45 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Beatrice Shea         287 8       F      19:47.3 
2     Janka Peintler Krivan 269 41      F      24:25.4 
3     Reina Coffee          141 48      F      25:16.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sydney Cherney 398 86      F      28:09.2 
2     Megan Witzel   318 137     F      34:43.5 
3     Taylor Miller  252 207     F      50:06.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Carolyn Huppmann 367 11      F      19:59.3 
2     Jessica Thompson 298 98      F      29:05.3 
3     Leah Patrick     326 181     F      43:09.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn VanWormer 368 9       F      19:58.7 
2     Kristin Mitchell  337 16      F      20:50.8 
3     Jennifer Graeter  172 26      F      22:22.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Yao Liu        228 37      F      23:48.0 
2     Brittany Blair 119 56      F      25:40.0 
3     Jessica Nelson 345 63      F      26:24.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Amanda Waterous 306 62      F      26:15.1 
2     Stephanie Davis 343 92      F      28:19.5 
3     Margaret Cook   143 95      F      28:58.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Deedra Fay Bejarano 349 17      F      21:15.6 
2     Michelle Hillard    195 57      F      25:41.8 
3     Michelle Williams   316 61      F      26:01.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Trina Tate       296 49      F      25:21.2 
2     Hiro Coffee      140 60      F      25:54.1 
3     Elizabeth Stubbs 295 76      F      27:28.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Linda Raulston 277 129     F      33:41.8 
2     Tracy Nelson   265 139     F      34:56.0 
3     Jinni Redmond  279 157     F      37:57.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tammy Parker   400 71      F      27:07.0 
2     Suzanne Parker 268 114     F      32:15.3 
3     Nancy Hanson   190 148     F      36:17.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Anita Burnett     369 125     F      33:12.5 
2     Lucy Stephenson   293 154     F      37:25.6 
3     Martha Cottingham 336 166     F      39:50.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Starr Gantz 364 151     F      36:36.1 
2     Gwen Guy    340 218     F      52:38.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ========= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     DIANE FAY 350 153     F      37:19.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.