Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Clock   Chip      Pace  Division Division                      Age Group Place Bib Number City               Country Age Division Finish Place Age Grp Finish Place Gender Finish Place Pace    Division Finishers Total Division Finishers Male Division Finishers Female Age Group Finishers 
                                           Time    Time            Place                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
===== === ========================= ====== ======= ========= ===== ======== ============================= =============== ========== ================== ======= === ===================== ==================== =================== ======= ======================== ======================= ========================= =================== 
1     169 Anders Ludvigsen          M      17:03.5 17:03.5   5:30                                         1 Top Fin       169        Odense N           DK      25  1                     *****                1                   5:30/M  267                      118                     149                       13                  
2     346 Justin Harmon             M      18:01.8 18:01.8   5:49                                         1 M 16-19       346                                   18  2                     1                    2                   5:49/M  267                      118                     149                       5                   
3     45  Ryan Trenkamp             M      19:02.6 19:02.6   6:08                                         1 M 20-24       45         Athens             US      21  3                     1                    3                   6:08/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
4     146 Ronnie Manis              M      19:05.3 19:05.3   6:09  1        Grand Masters - Male          1 Top Fin       146        Knoxville          US      50  4                     *****                4                   6:09/M  267                      118                     149                       11                  
5     55  Brad Vaughn               M      19:50.0 19:50.0   6:24                                         1 M 30-34       55         Knoxville          US      32  5                     1                    5                   6:24/M  267                      118                     149                       12                  
6     18  Anthony SPAN              M      19:58.5 19:58.5   6:26  2        Grand Masters - Male          1 Top Fin       18         Morristown         US      55  6                     *****                6                   6:26/M  267                      118                     149                       5                   
7     162 John Smith                M      20:25.1 20:25.1   6:35                                         1 M 35-39       162        Oak Ridge          US      38  7                     1                    7                   6:35/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
8     158 Noah Seiple               M      20:29.4 20:29.4   6:36                                         2 M 20-24       158        Powell             US      23  8                     2                    8                   6:36/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
9     3   Jared Turner              M      21:34.9 21:34.9   6:57                                         1 M 10-15       3          Cookeville         US      14  9                     1                    9                   6:57/M  267                      118                     149                       15                  
10    53  Jeff Bock                 M      21:38.6 21:38.6   6:59  3        Grand Masters - Male          1 M 55-59       53         Knoxville          US      58  10                    1                    10                  6:59/M  267                      118                     149                       5                   
11    259 Aidan Jackson             M      21:42.3 21:42.3   7:00                                         2 M 10-15       259        Cookeville         US      15  11                    2                    11                  7:00/M  267                      118                     149                       15                  
12    200 Kaelyn Angelo             F      21:45.5 21:45.5   7:01                                         1 Top Fin       200        Oak Ridge          US      22  12                    *****                1                   7:01/M  267                      118                     149                       11                  
13    185 L. Kendall                M      21:55.8 21:55.8   7:04                                         3 M 10-15       185        Clinton            US      11  13                    3                    12                  7:04/M  267                      118                     149                       15                  
14    350 Karen McNeany             F      21:57.5 21:57.5   7:05                                         1 F 30-34       350                                   34  14                    1                    2                   7:05/M  267                      118                     149                       21                  
15    708 William Miller            M      22:22.4 22:22.4   7:13                                         1 M 25-29       708        Knoxville          US      27  15                    1                    13                  7:13/M  267                      118                     149                       13                  
16    27  Josh Baker                M      22:40.2 22:40.2   7:19                                         2 M 35-39       27         Oak Ridge          US      37  16                    2                    14                  7:19/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
17    6   Michelle Derenski         F      22:52.5 22:52.5   7:23                                         1 F 35-39       6          Knoxville          US      36  17                    1                    3                   7:23/M  267                      118                     149                       17                  
18    125 Marcus Allen              M      23:06.4 23:06.4   7:27                                         3 M 20-24       125        Knoxville          US      22  18                    3                    15                  7:27/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
19    165 Shane Lester              M      23:07.4 23:07.4   7:27                                         2 M 25-29       165        New Tazewell       US      25  19                    2                    16                  7:27/M  267                      118                     149                       13                  
20    280 Randall Williams          M      23:11.2 23:11.2   7:29                                         2 M 30-34       280        Knoxville          US      30  20                    2                    17                  7:29/M  267                      118                     149                       12                  
21    9   Skylar Kosier             F      23:13.2 23:13.2   7:29                                         1 F 16-19       9          Knoxville          US      16  21                    1                    4                   7:29/M  267                      118                     149                       5                   
22    170 Davis Lee                 M      23:14.7 23:14.7   7:30                                         3 M 30-34       170        Oak Ridge          US      31  22                    3                    18                  7:30/M  267                      118                     149                       12                  
23    12  Grant Reed                M      23:15.9 23:15.9   7:30                                         4 M 10-15       12         Knoxville          US      14  23                    4                    19                  7:30/M  267                      118                     149                       15                  
24    14  John Storey               M      23:29.0 23:29.0   7:35  4        Grand Masters - Male          1 M 50-54       14         Oak Ridge          US      53  24                    1                    20                  7:35/M  267                      118                     149                       11                  
25    1   Zheng Gai                 F      23:46.8 23:46.8   7:40  1        Masters-Female                1 Top Fin       1          Oak Ridge          US      48  25                    *****                5                   7:40/M  267                      118                     149                       15                  
26    284 Bradley Roberts           M      25:25.2 25:25.2   8:12                                         4 M 30-34       284        Oak Ridge          US      34  26                    4                    21                  8:12/M  267                      118                     149                       12                  
27    276 Cynthia Miller            F      25:25.3 25:25.3   8:12  2        Masters-Female                1 F 40-44       276        Clinton            US      42  27                    1                    6                   8:12/M  267                      118                     149                       20                  
28    161 Keith Shillings           M      25:25.7 25:25.7   8:12  5        Grand Masters - Male          2 M 50-54       161        Harriman           US      50  28                    2                    22                  8:12/M  267                      118                     149                       11                  
29    112 E. Cox                    M      25:26.3 25:26.3   8:12                                         5 M 10-15       112        Oak Ridge          US      12  29                    5                    23                  8:12/M  267                      118                     149                       15                  
30    271 Fred Burke                M      25:29.3 25:29.3   8:13  6        Grand Masters - Male          3 M 50-54       271        athens             US      52  30                    3                    24                  8:13/M  267                      118                     149                       11                  
31    155 Robert Wagner             M      25:38.0 25:38.0   8:16  1        Masters-Male                  1 M 45-49       155        Knoxville          US      46  31                    1                    25                  8:16/M  267                      118                     149                       18                  
32    262 Mandy Tortorelli          F      25:41.1 25:41.1   8:17                                         2 F 16-19       262        Talbott            US      18  32                    2                    7                   8:17/M  267                      118                     149                       5                   
33    61  Jody Hudson               M      25:42.4 25:42.4   8:17                                         3 M 35-39       61         Knoxville          US      37  33                    3                    26                  8:17/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
34    261 Cory Killion              M      26:10.5 26:10.5   8:26                                         4 M 20-24       261        Knoxville          US      23  34                    4                    27                  8:26/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
35    213 Greg Lindley              M      26:19.9 26:19.9   8:29  2        Masters-Male                  2 M 45-49       213        Dayton             US      47  35                    2                    28                  8:29/M  267                      118                     149                       18                  
36    166 Lisa Hart                 F      26:22.3 26:22.3   8:30                                         1 F 25-29       166        KnoxvilleKnoxville US      25  36                    1                    8                   8:30/M  267                      118                     149                       12                  
37    189 Thomas Wilson             M      26:29.9 26:29.9   8:33                                         5 M 30-34       189        Cosby              US      33  37                    5                    29                  8:33/M  267                      118                     149                       12                  
38    269 Kristen Cox               F      26:30.1 26:30.1   8:33                                         2 F 30-34       269        Powell             US      32  38                    2                    9                   8:33/M  267                      118                     149                       21                  
39    122 A. Blanchard              M      26:37.2 26:37.2   8:35                                         6 M 10-15       122        Oak Ridge          US      11  39                    6                    30                  8:35/M  267                      118                     149                       15                  
40    172 Chris Coffee              M      26:39.3 26:39.3   8:36  3        Masters-Male                  3 M 45-49       172        Oak Ridge          US      46  40                    3                    31                  8:36/M  267                      118                     149                       18                  
41    62  Jay Everett               M      26:52.2 26:52.2   8:40  4        Masters-Male                  1 M 40-44       62         Powell             US      42  41                    1                    32                  8:40/M  267                      118                     149                       8                   
42    194 Ben Marshall              M      27:01.3 27:01.3   8:43                                         7 M 10-15       194        Oak Ridge          US      15  42                    7                    33                  8:43/M  267                      118                     149                       15                  
43    192 Caleb Beckner             M      27:13.7 27:13.7   8:47                                         3 M 25-29       192        Knoxville          US      28  43                    3                    34                  8:47/M  267                      118                     149                       13                  
44    131 Mike Maursetter           M      27:14.5 27:14.5   8:47                                         5 M 20-24       131        Dandridge          US      23  44                    5                    35                  8:47/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
45    20  Michael Ma                M      27:30.9 27:30.9   8:52                                         2 M 16-19       20         Oak Ridge          US      16  45                    2                    36                  8:52/M  267                      118                     149                       5                   
46    283 Matthew Smith             M      27:31.5 27:31.5   8:53                                         6 M 30-34       283        Oak Ridge          US      32  46                    6                    37                  8:53/M  267                      118                     149                       12                  
47    70  Timothy Zawisza           M      27:40.2 27:40.2   8:55  5        Masters-Male                  4 M 45-49       70         Oak Ridge          US      48  47                    4                    38                  8:55/M  267                      118                     149                       18                  
48    196 Mark Morris               M      27:44.7 27:44.7   8:57  6        Masters-Male                  5 M 45-49       196        Knoxville          US      49  48                    5                    39                  8:57/M  267                      118                     149                       18                  
49    81  Davis Bodie               M      27:56.7 27:56.7   9:01                                         4 M 25-29       81         Knoxville          US      28  49                    4                    40                  9:01/M  267                      118                     149                       13                  
50    105 Robert Harris             M      27:58.5 27:58.5   9:01                                         7 M 30-34       105        Oliver Springs     US      33  50                    7                    41                  9:01/M  267                      118                     149                       12                  
51    712 Ryan Johnson              M      28:10.3 28:10.3   9:05                                         4 M 35-39       712        Oak Ridge          US      36  51                    4                    42                  9:05/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
52    222 Michael Johnson           M      28:10.8 28:10.8   9:05  7        Grand Masters - Male          4 M 50-54       222        Knoxville          US      52  52                    4                    43                  9:05/M  267                      118                     149                       11                  
53    113 Nicholas Crawford         M      28:13.8 28:13.8   9:06                                         3 M 16-19       113        Clinton            US      19  53                    3                    44                  9:06/M  267                      118                     149                       5                   
54    58  Michelle Williams         F      28:21.4 28:21.4   9:09                                         2 F 35-39       58         Knoxville          US      38  54                    2                    10                  9:09/M  267                      118                     149                       17                  
55    157 Daniel Redmon             M      28:25.3 28:25.3   9:10                                         5 M 35-39       157        Knoxville          US      35  55                    5                    45                  9:10/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
56    133 Jody Harris               M      28:31.3 28:31.3   9:12  7        Masters-Male                  2 M 40-44       133        Oneida             US      40  56                    2                    46                  9:12/M  267                      118                     149                       8                   
57    202 Maria McClelland          F      28:31.5 28:31.5   9:12                                         3 F 35-39       202        Lenoir City        US      38  57                    3                    11                  9:12/M  267                      118                     149                       17                  
58    76  Lori McCown               F      28:39.4 28:39.4   9:15                                         3 F 30-34       76         Knoxville          US      33  58                    3                    12                  9:15/M  267                      118                     149                       21                  
59    178 Megumi Vogt               F      28:42.6 28:42.6   9:15  3        Masters-Female                2 F 40-44       178        Oak Ridge          US      44  59                    2                    13                  9:15/M  267                      118                     149                       20                  
60    666 Kari Schwenkner           F      28:43.4 28:43.4   9:16  4        Masters-Female                3 F 40-44       666        Knoxville          US      44  60                    3                    14                  9:16/M  267                      118                     149                       20                  
61    132 Ashley Blake              F      28:46.1 28:46.1   9:17                                         4 F 30-34       132        Oak Ridge          US      32  61                    4                    15                  9:17/M  267                      118                     149                       21                  
62    218 Sharon Miller             F      28:46.3 28:46.3   9:17  1        Grand Masters - Female        1 Top Fin       218        Sherwood           US      53  62                    *****                16                  9:17/M  267                      118                     149                       16                  
63    234 Elizabeth Kendall         F      28:48.1 28:48.1   9:17  5        Masters-Female                4 F 40-44       234        Clinton            US      41  63                    4                    17                  9:17/M  267                      118                     149                       20                  
64    137 Marty Teffeteller         F      28:53.5 28:53.5   9:19  2        Grand Masters - Female        1 F 50-54       137        Maryville          US      52  64                    1                    18                  9:19/M  267                      118                     149                       16                  
65    135 Larry Perkins             M      28:59.6 28:59.6   9:21                                         6 M 35-39       135        Knoxville          US      38  65                    6                    47                  9:21/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
66    134 Christy Perkins           F      28:59.8 28:59.8   9:21                                         4 F 35-39       134        Knoxville          US      35  66                    4                    19                  9:21/M  267                      118                     149                       17                  
67    201 Christopher Rush          M      29:17.5 29:17.5   9:27                                         5 M 25-29       201        Seymour            US      27  67                    5                    48                  9:27/M  267                      118                     149                       13                  
68    212 Erin Lindley              F      29:18.6 29:18.6   9:27  6        Masters-Female                1 F 45-49       212        Dayton             US      45  68                    1                    20                  9:27/M  267                      118                     149                       15                  
69    114 Mary Eisenhauer           F      29:21.3 29:21.3   9:28                                         2 F 25-29       114        Oak Ridge          US      28  69                    2                    21                  9:28/M  267                      118                     149                       12                  
70    72  Janet Smith               F      29:28.4 29:28.4   9:30  3        Grand Masters - Female        2 F 50-54       72         Kingston           US      54  70                    2                    22                  9:30/M  267                      118                     149                       16                  
71    23  Ben Dettorre              M      29:30.0 29:30.0   9:31  8        Grand Masters - Male          5 M 50-54       23         Kingston           US      53  71                    5                    49                  9:31/M  267                      118                     149                       11                  
72    198 Stefani Russell           F      29:38.1 29:38.1   9:34                                         5 F 30-34       198        Rockwood           US      30  72                    5                    23                  9:34/M  267                      118                     149                       21                  
73    26  Jodi Jans                 F      29:55.3 29:55.3   9:39  7        Masters-Female                2 F 45-49       26         knoxville          US      48  73                    2                    24                  9:39/M  267                      118                     149                       15                  
74    32  Veronica Jones            F      30:05.6 30:05.6   9:42                                         6 F 30-34       32         Knoxville          US      33  74                    6                    25                  9:42/M  267                      118                     149                       21                  
75    228 Amber Watson              F      30:11.7 30:11.7   9:44                                         3 F 25-29       228        Oak Ridge          US      27  75                    3                    26                  9:44/M  267                      118                     149                       12                  
76    129 Paul Story                M      30:18.3 30:18.3   9:46                                         6 M 25-29       129        Knoxville          US      26  76                    6                    50                  9:46/M  267                      118                     149                       13                  
77    191 Jason Bolen               M      30:19.6 30:19.6   9:47                                         7 M 35-39       191        Oliver Springs     US      39  77                    7                    51                  9:47/M  267                      118                     149                       10                  
78    110 C. Markham                F      30:43.8 30:43.8   9:55                                         1 F 10-15       110        Crossville         US      12  78                    1                    27                  9:55/M  267                      118                     149                       4                   
79    203 Terri Cruze               F      30:43.9 30:43.9   9:55                                         7 F 30-34       203        Knoxville          US      31  79                    7                    28                  9:55/M  267                      118                     149                       21                  
80    159 Caleigh Van Nortwick      F      30:48.3 30:48.3   9:56                                         1 F 20-24       159        Knoxville          US      24  80                    1                    29                  9:56/M  267                      118                     149                       11                  
81    40  Denise Tortorelli         F      31:03.9 31:03.9   10:01 4        Grand Masters - Female        1 F 55-59       40         Talbott            US      57  81                    1                    30                  10:01/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
82    667 Larry Schwenkner          M      31:09.0 31:09.0   10:03 9        Grand Masters - Male          2 M 55-59       667        Knoxville          US      57  82                    2                    52                  10:03/M 267                      118                     149                       5                   
83    199 Bonnie Angelo             F      31:09.7 31:09.7   10:03 8        Masters-Female                3 F 45-49       199        Oak Ridge          US      48  83                    3                    31                  10:03/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
84    63  Michael Mcfarland         M      31:18.7 31:18.7   10:06 8        Masters-Male                  6 M 45-49       63         Knoxville          US      45  84                    6                    53                  10:06/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
85    24  LuAnn Hanchett            F      31:19.7 31:19.7   10:06 5        Grand Masters - Female        3 F 50-54       24         Clinton            US      54  85                    3                    32                  10:06/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
86    268 Drew Bowman               M      31:22.6 31:22.6   10:07                                        7 M 25-29       268        Harriman           US      29  86                    7                    54                  10:07/M 267                      118                     149                       13                  
87    120 Todd Guthrie              M      31:32.7 31:32.7   10:10 9        Masters-Male                  7 M 45-49       120        Oak RidgeOak Ridge US      49  87                    7                    55                  10:10/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
88    270 Dylan Cox                 M      31:40.6 31:40.6   10:13                                        8 M 30-34       270        Powell             US      30  88                    8                    56                  10:13/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
89    5   William Winstead          M      31:41.1 31:41.1   10:13                                        4 M 16-19       5          Clinton            US      18  89                    4                    57                  10:13/M 267                      118                     149                       5                   
90    216 Yvette Wallus             F      31:41.8 31:41.8   10:13                                        5 F 35-39       216        Oak Ridge          US      35  90                    5                    33                  10:13/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
91    51  Nicole Lilley             F      31:52.9 31:52.9   10:17                                        4 F 25-29       51         Alcoa              US      29  91                    4                    34                  10:17/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
92    156 Joe Carpenter             M      31:53.6 31:53.6   10:17                                        6 M 20-24       156        Nashville          US      24  92                    6                    58                  10:17/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
93    277 David Guthrie             M      31:59.3 31:59.3   10:19 10       Masters-Male                  8 M 45-49       277        Kingsport          US      46  93                    8                    59                  10:19/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
94    291 Daisy Campen              F      32:06.6 32:06.6   10:21                                        2 F 20-24       291        Clinton            US      24  94                    2                    35                  10:21/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
95    13  Rosemary Quillen          F      32:13.6 32:13.6   10:24 6        Grand Masters - Female        4 F 50-54       13         Lenoir City        US      54  95                    4                    36                  10:24/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
96    41  E. Hoffmann               M      32:17.7 32:17.7   10:25                                        8 M 10-15       41         Oak Ridge          US      12  96                    8                    60                  10:25/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
97    195 Paige Marshall            F      32:17.8 32:17.8   10:25 9        Masters-Female                4 F 45-49       195        Oak Ridge          US      45  97                    4                    37                  10:25/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
98    29  Jennifer Torregiano       F      32:21.7 32:21.7   10:26                                        8 F 30-34       29         Knoxville          US      32  98                    8                    38                  10:26/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
99    251 Jessica Casey             F      32:22.2 32:22.2   10:26                                        9 F 30-34       251        Knoxville          US      31  99                    9                    39                  10:26/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
100   286 Sarah Prichard            F      32:22.5 32:22.5   10:26                                        6 F 35-39       286        Crossville         US      35  100                   6                    40                  10:26/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
101   138 Janie Shanafield          F      32:33.6 32:33.6   10:30                                        7 F 35-39       138        Oak Ridge          US      38  101                   7                    41                  10:30/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
102   149 Andy Shockley             M      32:39.6 32:39.6   10:32                                        8 M 25-29       149        Knoxville          US      28  102                   8                    61                  10:32/M 267                      118                     149                       13                  
103   37  Jamie Koonce              F      32:47.5 32:47.5   10:35 7        Grand Masters - Female        2 F 55-59       37         knoxville          US      55  103                   2                    42                  10:35/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
104   235 Jennifer Ludwig           F      32:47.8 32:47.8   10:35                                        5 F 25-29       235        Knoxville          US      25  104                   5                    43                  10:35/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
105   171 A. Coffee                 M      32:58.1 32:58.1   10:38                                        9 M 10-15       171        Oak Ridge          US      10  105                   9                    62                  10:38/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
106   287 Christa Abercrombie       F      32:59.1 32:59.1   10:38 10       Masters-Female                5 F 45-49       287        Gainesville        US      45  106                   5                    44                  10:38/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
107   154 Sarah Ogle                F      32:59.7 32:59.7   10:38                                        10 F 30-34      154        Knoxville          US      33  107                   10                   45                  10:38/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
108   225 Federico Linares          M      33:01.0 33:01.0   10:39 11       Masters-Male                  9 M 45-49       225        Knoxville          US      47  108                   9                    63                  10:39/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
109   173 Hiro Coffee               F      33:02.8 33:02.8   10:39 11       Masters-Female                5 F 40-44       173        Oak Ridge          US      42  109                   5                    46                  10:39/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
110   250 Belinda Munoz             F      33:03.6 33:03.6   10:40 12       Masters-Female                6 F 40-44       250        Knoxville          US      43  110                   6                    47                  10:40/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
111   4   Kelly Ayers               F      33:04.5 33:04.5   10:40 13       Masters-Female                7 F 40-44       4          Oak Ridge          US      44  111                   7                    48                  10:40/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
112   21  Michelle Landreth         F      33:08.8 33:08.8   10:41 14       Masters-Female                6 F 45-49       21         Knoxville          US      46  112                   6                    49                  10:41/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
113   916 Tyler Wills               M      33:10.1 33:10.1   10:42                                        7 M 20-24       916                                   24  113                   7                    64                  10:42/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
114   221 Melissa Johnson           F      33:39.2 33:39.2   10:51 8        Grand Masters - Female        5 F 50-54       221        Knoxville          US      51  114                   5                    50                  10:51/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
115   153 Matt Strutner             M      34:16.3 34:16.3   11:03                                        9 M 30-34       153        Knoxville          US      34  115                   9                    65                  11:03/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
116   60  David Suits               M      34:58.1 34:58.1   11:17 12       Masters-Male                  3 M 40-44       60         Knoxville          US      41  116                   3                    66                  11:17/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
117   117 Abby Burke                F      35:07.8 35:07.8   11:20                                        3 F 20-24       117        Athens             US      24  117                   3                    51                  11:20/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
118   285 Liz Evans                 F      35:15.3 35:15.3   11:22                                        4 F 20-24       285        Oak Ridge          US      22  118                   4                    52                  11:22/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
119   275 Greg Miller               M      35:19.7 35:19.7   11:24 13       Masters-Male                  10 M 45-49      275        Clinton            US      48  119                   10                   67                  11:24/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
120   71  Lucy Stephenson           F      35:20.0 35:20.0   11:24 1        Senior Grand Masters - Female 1 Top Fin       71         Oak Ridge          US      60  120                   *****                53                  11:24/M 267                      118                     149                       6                   
121   22  James Dodson              M      35:22.6 35:22.6   11:25 10       Grand Masters - Male          6 M 50-54       22         Oak Ridge          US      52  121                   6                    68                  11:25/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
122   207 Laura Dodson              F      35:22.8 35:22.8   11:25                                        5 F 20-24       207        Oak Ridge          US      24  122                   5                    54                  11:25/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
123   39  Mary Jennings             F      35:42.8 35:42.8   11:31                                        8 F 35-39       39         Knoxville          US      37  123                   8                    55                  11:31/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
124   38  Jeremy Jennings           M      35:43.7 35:43.7   11:31 14       Masters-Male                  4 M 40-44       38         Knoxville          US      43  124                   4                    69                  11:31/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
125   124 Samantha Kerley           F      35:48.1 35:48.1   11:33                                        6 F 25-29       124        Andersonville      US      27  125                   6                    56                  11:33/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
126   167 Gary Bean                 M      36:04.9 36:04.9   11:38 15       Masters-Male                  5 M 40-44       167        Morristown         US      40  126                   5                    70                  11:38/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
127   226 Franciel Linares          F      36:12.5 36:12.5   11:41 15       Masters-Female                8 F 40-44       226        Knoxville          US      42  127                   8                    57                  11:41/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
128   116 Olivia Skeens             F      36:16.6 36:16.6   11:42                                        3 F 16-19       116        Kingsport          US      17  128                   3                    58                  11:42/M 267                      118                     149                       5                   
129   98  Christopher Jennings      M      36:26.0 36:26.0   11:45 16       Masters-Male                  6 M 40-44       98         Harvest            US      40  129                   6                    71                  11:45/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
130   97  Christine Jennings        F      36:26.4 36:26.4   11:45 16       Masters-Female                7 F 45-49       97         Harvest            US      46  130                   7                    59                  11:45/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
131   130 Maretta Tidwell           F      36:39.4 36:39.4   11:49                                        9 F 35-39       130        Knoxville          US      39  131                   9                    60                  11:49/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
132   272 Ronnie (Nathan) Patterson M      36:40.1 36:40.1   11:50                                        10 M 30-34      272        Powell             US      33  132                   10                   72                  11:50/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
133   25  Sarah Counce              F      36:47.9 36:47.9   11:52                                        11 F 30-34      25         Knoxville          US      34  133                   11                   61                  11:52/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
134   75  William Brownsey          M      36:48.1 36:48.1   11:52 17       Masters-Male                  11 M 45-49      75         Knoxville          US      46  134                   11                   73                  11:52/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
135   127 Samuel Thompson           M      36:51.7 36:51.7   11:53                                        8 M 20-24       127        New Market         US      20  135                   8                    74                  11:53/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
136   33  Haylee Kirby              F      37:02.1 37:02.1   11:57                                        4 F 16-19       33         New Market         US      19  136                   4                    62                  11:57/M 267                      118                     149                       5                   
137   168 Kay Comer                 F      37:02.3 37:02.3   11:57 9        Grand Masters - Female        3 F 55-59       168        La Follette        US      55  137                   3                    63                  11:57/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
138   148 Zach Risden               M      37:02.7 37:02.7   11:57                                        9 M 25-29       148        Clinton            US      27  138                   9                    75                  11:57/M 267                      118                     149                       13                  
139   183 Mona Letner               F      37:03.1 37:03.1   11:57 10       Grand Masters - Female        6 F 50-54       183        Jacksboro          US      52  139                   6                    64                  11:57/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
140   188 Regina Meredith           F      37:03.6 37:03.6   11:57 11       Grand Masters - Female        4 F 55-59       188        LaFollette         US      56  140                   4                    65                  11:57/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
141   147 Anthony McAlister         M      37:03.7 37:03.7   11:57                                        10 M 25-29      147        Knoxville          US      28  141                   10                   76                  11:57/M 267                      118                     149                       13                  
142   44  Jo Adams                  F      37:10.6 37:10.6   11:59 2        Senior Grand Masters - Female 1 F 60-64       44         Larimore           US      60  142                   1                    66                  11:59/M 267                      118                     149                       6                   
143   36  Mike Pratt                M      37:13.7 37:13.7   12:00 1        Senior Grand Masters - Male   1 Top Fin       36         Knoxville          US      65  143                   *****                77                  12:00/M 267                      118                     149                       3                   
144   246 T. Bentley                M      37:14.8 37:14.8   12:01                                        10 M 10-15      246        Thorn hill         US      12  144                   10                   78                  12:01/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
145   257 Lorri Stallo              F      37:29.4 37:29.4   12:05 17       Masters-Female                9 F 40-44       257        Oak Ridge          US      44  145                   9                    67                  12:05/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
146   139 Lee Campbell              F      37:34.6 37:34.6   12:07 12       Grand Masters - Female        7 F 50-54       139        Kingston           US      52  146                   7                    68                  12:07/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
147   115 Christina Shuey           F      37:34.6 37:34.6   12:07 18       Masters-Female                10 F 40-44      115        Kingston           US      44  147                   10                   69                  12:07/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
148   109 Brooke Elias              F      37:47.1 37:47.1   12:11                                        12 F 30-34      109        Crossville         US      34  148                   12                   70                  12:11/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
149   69  Eric Matson               M      38:03.3 38:03.3   12:16 11       Grand Masters - Male          7 M 50-54       69         Corryton           US      51  149                   7                    79                  12:16/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
150   267 BRYAN SEDDON              M      38:10.5 38:10.5   12:19 18       Masters-Male                  12 M 45-49      267        Knoxville          US      46  150                   12                   80                  12:19/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
151   266 MEGAN SEDDON              F      38:10.7 38:10.7   12:19                                        5 F 16-19       266        Knoxville          US      17  151                   5                    71                  12:19/M 267                      118                     149                       5                   
152   93  Karee White               F      38:17.8 38:17.8   12:21                                        7 F 25-29       93         Vonore             US      25  152                   7                    72                  12:21/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
153   96  Courtney Head             F      38:20.7 38:20.7   12:22                                        8 F 25-29       96         Knoxville          US      28  153                   8                    73                  12:22/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
154   345 Symira McKenzie           F      38:23.9 38:23.9   12:23                                        10 F 35-39      345                                   37  154                   10                   74                  12:23/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
155   119 Mary Marlowe              F      38:31.4 38:31.4   12:25                                        11 F 35-39      119        Knoxville          US      35  155                   11                   75                  12:25/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
156   265 Julie Burgess             F      38:45.8 38:45.8   12:30 19       Masters-Female                8 F 45-49       265        Oliver Springs     US      49  156                   8                    76                  12:30/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
157   78  Bob Cottingham            M      38:49.4 38:49.4   12:31 2        Senior Grand Masters - Male   1 M 65-99       78         Oak Ridge          US      65  157                   1                    81                  12:31/M 267                      118                     149                       3                   
158   64  Rick Stogsdill            M      39:05.2 39:05.2   12:36 19       Masters-Male                  13 M 45-49      64         Caryville          US      47  158                   13                   82                  12:36/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
159   142 Casey Cummings            F      39:24.7 39:24.7   12:43                                        9 F 25-29       142        Morristown         US      26  159                   9                    77                  12:43/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
160   248 Anna Szemborski           F      39:32.7 39:32.7   12:45                                        10 F 25-29      248        Knoxville          US      27  160                   10                   78                  12:45/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
161   8   Kayce Postlewait          F      39:33.5 39:33.5   12:45                                        13 F 30-34      8          Rogersville        US      30  161                   13                   79                  12:45/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
162   30  Rebecca Moody             F      39:35.4 39:35.4   12:46                                        6 F 20-24       30         Knoxville          US      24  162                   6                    80                  12:46/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
163   209 Jeremy Dickson            M      39:35.7 39:35.7   12:46                                        11 M 25-29      209        Oak Ridge          US      29  163                   11                   83                  12:46/M 267                      118                     149                       13                  
164   219 G. Dean                   F      39:52.0 39:52.0   12:52                                        2 F 10-15       219        Knoxville          US      11  164                   2                    81                  12:52/M 267                      118                     149                       4                   
165   220 Rita Hohenbrink           F      39:55.4 39:55.4   12:53 3        Senior Grand Masters - Female 1 F 65-99       220        Oak Ridge          US      65  165                   1                    82                  12:53/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
166   205 Cassie Garner             F      40:10.5 40:10.5   12:57                                        11 F 25-29      205        Knoxville          US      27  166                   11                   83                  12:57/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
167   73  Sherry Hunt               F      40:10.5 40:10.5   12:57 13       Grand Masters - Female        5 F 55-59       73         Knoxville          US      57  167                   5                    84                  12:57/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
168   145 Zach Headrick             M      40:11.7 40:11.7   12:58                                        9 M 20-24       145        Maryville          US      22  168                   9                    84                  12:58/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
169   254 Rachel Brewer             F      40:13.5 40:13.5   12:58                                        12 F 35-39      254        Benton             US      35  169                   12                   85                  12:58/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
170   247 Richard Williams          M      40:37.9 40:37.9   13:06 3        Senior Grand Masters - Male   1 M 60-64       247        Knoxville          US      61  170                   1                    85                  13:06/M 267                      118                     149                       3                   
171   111 Alton Tuttle              M      40:51.5 40:51.5   13:11 4        Senior Grand Masters - Male   2 M 60-64       111        Maryville          US      64  171                   2                    86                  13:11/M 267                      118                     149                       3                   
172   214 Rose Martin               F      40:52.3 40:52.3   13:11                                        14 F 30-34      214        Oak Ridge          US      33  172                   14                   86                  13:11/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
173   143 Nicholas Cummings         M      40:59.8 40:59.8   13:13                                        12 M 25-29      143        Morristown         US      28  173                   12                   87                  13:13/M 267                      118                     149                       13                  
174   19  Dong Ma                   M      41:04.6 41:04.6   13:15 20       Masters-Male                  14 M 45-49      19         Oak Ridge          US      45  174                   14                   88                  13:15/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
175   7   Kathy Postlewait          F      41:05.9 41:05.9   13:15 4        Senior Grand Masters - Female 2 F 65-99       7          Rogersville        US      65  175                   2                    87                  13:15/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
176   92  Ralph Royce               M      41:13.7 41:13.7   13:18 12       Grand Masters - Male          3 M 55-59       92         Knoxville          US      55  176                   3                    89                  13:18/M 267                      118                     149                       5                   
177   244 Vicki Arnold              F      41:21.3 41:21.3   13:20 14       Grand Masters - Female        6 F 55-59       244        Morristown         US      59  177                   6                    88                  13:20/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
178   233 Christina Curry           F      41:26.5 41:26.5   13:22                                        15 F 30-34      233        Jefferson City     US      31  178                   15                   89                  13:22/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
179   232 Nickie Davis              F      41:27.2 41:27.2   13:22                                        12 F 25-29      232        Seymour            US      27  179                   12                   90                  13:22/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
180   47  Elke Hoffman              F      41:33.2 41:33.2   13:24 20       Masters-Female                11 F 40-44      47         Nashville          US      40  180                   11                   91                  13:24/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
181   238 Kim Towe                  F      41:34.4 41:34.4   13:25 15       Grand Masters - Female        8 F 50-54       238        Clinton            US      52  181                   8                    92                  13:25/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
182   208 Josh DePriest             M      41:43.5 41:43.5   13:27                                        8 M 35-39       208        Oak Ridge          US      39  182                   8                    90                  13:27/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
183   123 Justin Blanchard          M      41:47.9 41:47.9   13:29                                        11 M 10-15      123        Oak Ridge          US      13  183                   11                   91                  13:29/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
184   42  Michael Hoffmann          M      41:55.8 41:55.8   13:31                                        9 M 35-39       42         Oak Ridge          US      38  184                   9                    92                  13:31/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
185   197 Tara Morris               F      42:04.1 42:04.1   13:34 21       Masters-Female                12 F 40-44      197        Knoxville          US      43  185                   12                   93                  13:34/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
186   90  Diane Lanzarotta          F      42:10.2 42:10.2   13:36 22       Masters-Female                9 F 45-49       90         Oak Ridge          US      47  186                   9                    94                  13:36/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
187   193 Missy Miller              F      42:11.0 42:11.0   13:36 23       Masters-Female                10 F 45-49      193        Lenoir City        US      46  187                   10                   95                  13:36/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
188   282 Tyler Cole                M      42:13.5 42:13.5   13:37                                        12 M 10-15      282        Harrogate          US      14  188                   12                   93                  13:37/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
189   17  Chris Stokes              M      42:36.2 42:36.2   13:45 21       Masters-Male                  7 M 40-44       17         Knoxville          US      40  189                   7                    94                  13:45/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
190   16  Aaron Stokes              M      42:38.0 42:38.0   13:45                                        13 M 10-15      16         Knoxville          US      13  190                   13                   95                  13:45/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
191   15  Justin Montgomery         M      42:40.5 42:40.5   13:46                                        11 M 30-34      15         clinton            US      34  191                   11                   96                  13:46/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
192   11  Christina Neal            F      42:40.7 42:40.7   13:46                                        7 F 20-24       11         Kingston           US      23  192                   7                    96                  13:46/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
193   48  Owen Hoffman              M      42:50.3 42:50.3   13:49 5        Senior Grand Masters - Male   2 M 65-99       48         Oak Ridge          US      70  193                   2                    97                  13:49/M 267                      118                     149                       3                   
194   28  Brandon Renfroe           F      42:56.8 42:56.8   13:51 24       Masters-Female                11 F 45-49      28         Knoxville          US      45  194                   11                   97                  13:51/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
195   210 Jimmy Renfroe             M      42:58.7 42:58.7   13:52 22       Masters-Male                  15 M 45-49      210        Oak Ridge          US      48  195                   15                   98                  13:52/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
196   49  Carl Quick                M      43:10.6 43:10.6   13:55 6        Senior Grand Masters - Male   3 M 65-99       49         Monterey           US      68  196                   3                    99                  13:55/M 267                      118                     149                       3                   
197   260 Tarl Kendall              M      43:33.7 43:33.7   14:03                                        10 M 35-39      260        Oak Ridge          US      38  197                   10                   100                 14:03/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
198   164 Jakob Havlik              M      43:33.8 43:33.8   14:03                                        5 M 16-19       164        Oak Ridge          US      18  198                   5                    101                 14:03/M 267                      118                     149                       5                   
199   50  Julie Quick               F      43:51.2 43:51.2   14:09 5        Senior Grand Masters - Female 2 F 60-64       50         Monterey           US      60  199                   2                    98                  14:09/M 267                      118                     149                       6                   
200   59  Teresa Smith              F      43:52.0 43:52.0   14:09 25       Masters-Female                12 F 45-49      59         Crossville         US      49  200                   12                   99                  14:09/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
201   74  Chris Maxfield            F      44:03.1 44:03.1   14:13 6        Senior Grand Masters - Female 3 F 65-99       74         Corryton           US      65  201                   3                    100                 14:13/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
202   86  Anthony Miller            M      44:03.7 44:03.7   14:13 13       Grand Masters - Male          8 M 50-54       86         Oak Ridge          US      50  202                   8                    102                 14:13/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
203   236 Rebecca Aberdeen          F      44:06.7 44:06.7   14:14                                        8 F 20-24       236        Knoxville          US      20  203                   8                    101                 14:14/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
204   163 Benjamin Havlik           M      45:01.3 45:01.3   14:31 23       Masters-Male                  8 M 40-44       163        Oak Ridge          US      43  204                   8                    103                 14:31/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
205   150 Matt Michalowski          M      45:04.6 45:04.6   14:32                                        10 M 20-24      150        Knoxville          US      24  205                   10                   104                 14:32/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
206   35  Savannah Renfro           F      45:07.4 45:07.4   14:33                                        3 F 10-15       35         Benton             US      15  206                   3                    102                 14:33/M 267                      118                     149                       4                   
207   230 Daphne Evans              F      45:10.9 45:10.9   14:34 26       Masters-Female                13 F 40-44      230        Knoxville          US      43  207                   13                   103                 14:34/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
208   264 JACK WEBB                 M      45:22.5 45:22.5   14:38 14       Grand Masters - Male          9 M 50-54       264        Clinton            US      52  208                   9                    105                 14:38/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
209   206 Kelly Harris              F      45:22.6 45:22.6   14:38 27       Masters-Female                14 F 40-44      206        Clinton            US      44  209                   14                   104                 14:38/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
210   273 Kellie Hamblin            F      46:06.3 46:06.3   14:52 28       Masters-Female                15 F 40-44      273        Jacksboro          US      42  210                   15                   105                 14:52/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
211   66  Rachel Sprain             F      46:09.0 46:09.0   14:53                                        16 F 30-34      66         Knoxville          US      32  211                   16                   106                 14:53/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
212   290 Tiffany Schoo             F      46:09.5 46:09.5   14:53                                        17 F 30-34      290        Sunbright          US      31  212                   17                   107                 14:53/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
213   67  Pam Toon                  F      46:18.8 46:18.8   14:56 16       Grand Masters - Female        9 F 50-54       67         clinton            US      53  213                   9                    108                 14:56/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
214   118 Rikki Martz               F      46:50.4 46:50.4   15:06                                        18 F 30-34      118        Knoxville          US      30  214                   18                   109                 15:06/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
215   68  Leah Courtney             F      46:51.1 46:51.1   15:07 29       Masters-Female                13 F 45-49      68         Knoxville          US      46  215                   13                   110                 15:07/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
216   34  Misty Renfro              F      47:01.2 47:01.2   15:10 30       Masters-Female                16 F 40-44      34         Benton             US      43  216                   16                   111                 15:10/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
217   177 Kevin Vogt                M      47:21.5 47:21.5   15:16 24       Masters-Male                  16 M 45-49      177        Oak Ridge          US      45  217                   16                   106                 15:16/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
218   107 Debbie Hilliard           F      47:37.9 47:37.9   15:22 7        Senior Grand Masters - Female 3 F 60-64       107        Knoxville          US      61  218                   3                    112                 15:22/M 267                      118                     149                       6                   
219   10  Karen Smith               F      47:41.2 47:41.2   15:23 8        Senior Grand Masters - Female 4 F 65-99       10         Oliver Springs     US      65  219                   4                    113                 15:23/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
220   152 Kelly Ray                 F      48:33.2 48:33.2   15:40                                        9 F 20-24       152        Clinton            US      20  220                   9                    114                 15:40/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
221   151 Holly White               F      48:33.4 48:33.4   15:40                                        10 F 20-24      151        Oak Ridge          US      21  221                   10                   115                 15:40/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
222   281 Brittany Reid             F      48:55.1 48:55.1   15:47                                        19 F 30-34      281        Knoxville          US      32  222                   19                   116                 15:47/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
223   288 Tiffany Nichols Powell    F      48:55.4 48:55.4   15:47                                        13 F 35-39      288        Knoxville          US      38  223                   13                   117                 15:47/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
224   88  Debbie Cook               F      50:02.9 50:02.9   16:08 17       Grand Masters - Female        10 F 50-54      88         Andersonville      US      53  224                   10                   118                 16:08/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
225   144 Kip Sawyer                M      50:15.2 50:15.2   16:13                                        13 M 25-29      144        Knoxville          US      26  225                   13                   107                 16:13/M 267                      118                     149                       13                  
226   65  Sasha Combs               F      50:53.3 50:53.3   16:25                                        14 F 35-39      65         Knoxville          US      36  226                   14                   119                 16:25/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
227   46  Justin King               M      50:58.0 50:58.0   16:26                                        12 M 30-34      46         Powell             US      32  227                   12                   108                 16:26/M 267                      118                     149                       12                  
228   89  Carol Hill                F      51:14.0 51:14.0   16:32 31       Masters-Female                17 F 40-44      89         Knoxville          US      43  228                   17                   120                 16:32/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
229   54  Janet Bigelow             F      51:14.4 51:14.4   16:32 9        Senior Grand Masters - Female 5 F 65-99       54         Knoxville          US      66  229                   5                    121                 16:32/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
230   347 April Whitson             F      51:21.7 51:21.7   16:34                                        15 F 35-39      347                                   36  230                   15                   122                 16:34/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
231   103 Alfred Branim             M      51:30.3 51:30.3   16:37 15       Grand Masters - Male          10 M 50-54      103        Wartburg           US      52  231                   10                   109                 16:37/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
232   104 Darlene Branim            F      51:30.6 51:30.6   16:37 18       Grand Masters - Female        11 F 50-54      104        Wartburg           US      51  232                   11                   123                 16:37/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
233   190 Jennifer Lively           F      51:35.2 51:35.2   16:38                                        16 F 35-39      190        Harriman           US      35  233                   16                   124                 16:38/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  
234   180 Erikka Hill               F      51:35.5 51:35.5   16:38 32       Masters-Female                18 F 40-44      180        Oak Ridge          US      42  234                   18                   125                 16:38/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
235   181 Tsuyoshi Murakami         M      51:35.7 51:35.7   16:38 25       Masters-Male                  17 M 45-49      181        Oak Ridge          US      46  235                   17                   110                 16:38/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
236   182 Mary Lou Hammer           F      52:26.7 52:26.7   16:55 19       Grand Masters - Female        7 F 55-59       182        Oak Ridge          US      59  236                   7                    126                 16:55/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
237   141 Lucky Vogt                F      52:27.9 52:27.9   16:55 10       Senior Grand Masters - Female 6 F 65-99       141        Oak ridge          US      69  237                   6                    127                 16:55/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
238   57  Kathryn King              F      52:49.6 52:49.6   17:02 33       Masters-Female                14 F 45-49      57         Maryville          US      48  238                   14                   128                 17:02/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
239   56  Bill Wilburn              M      52:49.9 52:49.9   17:02 7        Senior Grand Masters - Male   3 M 60-64       56         Oak Ridge          US      60  239                   3                    111                 17:02/M 267                      118                     149                       3                   
240   243 Alesia Clowers            F      54:02.8 54:02.8   17:26 20       Grand Masters - Female        12 F 50-54      243        Oliver Springs     US      52  240                   12                   129                 17:26/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
241   94  Shelly McDonald           F      54:50.3 54:50.3   17:41 21       Grand Masters - Female        13 F 50-54      94         Oak Ridge          US      51  241                   13                   130                 17:41/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
242   85  Ruth Lightner             F      54:50.9 54:50.9   17:41 22       Grand Masters - Female        8 F 55-59       85         Knoxville          US      55  242                   8                    131                 17:41/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
243   211 Tony Beery                M      55:14.2 55:14.2   17:49 26       Masters-Male                  18 M 45-49      211        Powell             US      46  243                   18                   112                 17:49/M 267                      118                     149                       18                  
244   179 R. Vogt                   M      55:18.9 55:18.9   17:50                                        14 M 10-15      179        Oak Ridge          US      11  244                   14                   113                 17:50/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
245   245 Donita Hardin             F      55:44.0 55:44.0   17:59 23       Grand Masters - Female        9 F 55-59       245        Phelps             US      58  245                   9                    132                 17:59/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
246   91  Janet Jones               F      56:02.3 56:02.3   18:05                                        20 F 30-34      91         Clinton            US      31  246                   20                   133                 18:05/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
247   95  Janet Samples             F      56:02.5 56:02.5   18:05 11       Senior Grand Masters - Female 4 F 60-64       95         Oak Ridge          US      63  247                   4                    134                 18:05/M 267                      118                     149                       6                   
248   187 Patricia Vanek            F      56:19.2 56:19.2   18:10 24       Grand Masters - Female        14 F 50-54      187        Knoxville          US      50  248                   14                   135                 18:10/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
249   186 Michael Vanek             M      56:19.6 56:19.6   18:10 16       Grand Masters - Male          11 M 50-54      186        Knoxville          US      51  249                   11                   114                 18:10/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
250   263 Dylan Burchett            M      56:32.2 56:32.2   18:14                                        15 M 10-15      263        Harrogate          US      15  250                   15                   115                 18:14/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
251   240 Connie Burchett           F      56:32.4 56:32.4   18:14 25       Grand Masters - Female        15 F 50-54      240        Harrogate          US      54  251                   15                   136                 18:14/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
252   239 Candace Burchett          F      56:47.2 56:47.2   18:19                                        21 F 30-34      239        Harrogate          US      30  252                   21                   137                 18:19/M 267                      118                     149                       21                  
253   258 Regina Alayvilla          F      57:15.6 57:15.6   18:28 12       Senior Grand Masters - Female 5 F 60-64       258        Gardena            US      63  253                   5                    138                 18:28/M 267                      118                     149                       6                   
254   223 Cynthia Boyatt            F      58:39.3 58:39.3   18:55 34       Masters-Female                19 F 40-44      223        Knoxville          US      42  254                   19                   139                 18:55/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
255   227 Adrienne Parrott          F      58:39.4 58:39.4   18:55                                        11 F 20-24      227        Knoxville          US      21  255                   11                   140                 18:55/M 267                      118                     149                       11                  
256   204 Debra Clarkson            F      58:40.2 58:40.2   18:55 13       Senior Grand Masters - Female 6 F 60-64       204        Clayton            US      62  256                   6                    141                 18:55/M 267                      118                     149                       6                   
257   217 Mona Cameron              F      58:52.4 58:52.4   18:59 14       Senior Grand Masters - Female 7 F 65-99       217        Knoxville          US      66  257                   7                    142                 18:59/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
258   224 Jeff Boyatt               M      59:47.4 59:47.4   19:17 17       Grand Masters - Male          4 M 55-59       224        Knoxville          US      56  258                   4                    116                 19:17/M 267                      118                     149                       5                   
259   82  A. Dews                   F      0:53.7  1:00:53.7 19:38                                        4 F 10-15       82         Oak Ridge          US      12  259                   4                    143                 19:38/M 267                      118                     149                       4                   
260   83  Christina Dews            F      0:54.4  1:00:54.4 19:39 35       Masters-Female                20 F 40-44      83         Oak Ridge          US      43  260                   20                   144                 19:39/M 267                      118                     149                       20                  
261   77  Dawn Mauro                F      1:00.9  1:01:00.9 19:41 36       Masters-Female                15 F 45-49      77         Lenoir City        US      47  261                   15                   145                 19:41/M 267                      118                     149                       15                  
262   101 Cynthia Ogle              F      4:37.0  1:04:37.0 20:51 26       Grand Masters - Female        16 F 50-54      101        Maryville          US      50  262                   16                   146                 20:51/M 267                      118                     149                       16                  
263   99  David Marcotte            M      4:37.2  1:04:37.2 20:51 18       Grand Masters - Male          5 M 55-59       99         Oak Ridge          US      56  263                   5                    117                 20:51/M 267                      118                     149                       5                   
264   100 Kathleen Marcotte         F      4:39.1  1:04:39.1 20:51 27       Grand Masters - Female        10 F 55-59      100        Oak Ridge          US      55  264                   10                   147                 20:51/M 267                      118                     149                       10                  
265   176 Beanie Rankin             F      10:28.5 1:10:28.5 22:44 15       Senior Grand Masters - Female 8 F 65-99       176        Nashville          US      69  265                   8                    148                 22:44/M 267                      118                     149                       8                   
266   175 Wende Doolittle           F      10:28.7 1:10:28.7 22:44                                        17 F 35-39      175        Oak Ridge          US      39  266                   17                   149                 22:44/M 267                      118                     149                       17                  


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Gender Time    
===== ================ === ====== ======= 
1     Anders Ludvigsen 169 M      17:03.5 
2     Justin Harmon    346 M      18:01.8 


Masters-Male
Place Name          Bib Overall Time  
===== ============= === ======= ===== 
1     Robert Wagner 155 31      25:38 


Masters-Female
Place Name      Bib Overall Time    
===== ========= === ======= ======= 
1     Zheng Gai 1   25      23:46.8 


Grand Masters - Male
Place Name         Bib Overall Time    
===== ============ === ======= ======= 
1     Ronnie Manis 146 4       19:05.3 


Grand Masters - Female
Place Name          Bib Overall Time    
===== ============= === ======= ======= 
1     Sharon Miller 218 62      28:46.3 


Senior Grand Masters - Male
Place Name       Bib Overall Time    
===== ========== === ======= ======= 
1     Mike Pratt 36  143     37:13.7 


Senior Grand Masters - Female
Place Name            Bib Overall Time  
===== =============== === ======= ===== 
1     Lucy Stephenson 71  120     35:20 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.