Results For
The 2020 Virtual BEIT HALOCHEM INTERNATIONAL 5 K RUN

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender City               State Bib Clock   Pace  Age Age        
                                                                   Time              Percentage 
===== ======================== ====== ================== ===== === ======= ===== === ========== 
1     Dimitriy Krasny          M      New York           NY    294 0:17:12 5:32  34  76.7       
2     Dov Sternberg            M      Woodmere           NY    208 0:18:12 5:51  41  75.8       
3     Chris Northrup           M      Winchester         VA    353 0:20:21 6:33  55  75.3       
4     Justin Appel             M      Rockville Centre   NY    5   0:20:28 6:35  31  63.8       
5     Michael Froehlich        M      Woodmere           NY    326 0:20:42 6:40  17  63.3       
6     Thomas Leninger          M      Rockville Centre   NY    111 0:20:43 6:40  31  63.0       
7     Adam Posner              M      Highland Park      IL    157 0:20:47 6:41  45  68.4       
8     Moshe Lewis              M      Woodmere           NY    118 0:21:08 6:48  32  61.9       
9     Kyle O'Laughlin          M      Syracuse           NY    289 0:21:13 6:50  29  61.3       
10    Malki Roth               F      Woodmere           NY    173 0:21:15 6:50  28  69.5       
11    Eitan Libin              M      Woodmere           NY    318 0:21:19 6:52  15  63.1       
12    Jeffrey Misher           M      North Woodmere     NY    266 0:21:28 6:55  39  63.4       
13    Mario Wilkowski          M      Merrick            NY    221 0:21:32 6:56  58  73.0       
14    Daniel Moskovic          M      Lawrence           NY    149 0:21:40 6:58  34  60.9       
15    Paloma Gefen             F      Woodmere           NY    54  0:22:00 7:05  29  67.1       
16    Eli Chaikin              M      Woodmere           NY    21  0:22:31 7:15  53  67.1       
17    Jeffrey Cohen            M      North Woodmere     NY    24  0:22:34 7:16  37  59.5       
18    Matthew Seinuk           M      Woodmere           NY    184 0:22:38 7:17  22  57.4       
19    Alon Jakubowitz          M      Woodmere           NY    327 0:22:49 7:21  17  57.4       
20    Steven Zelmanovich       M      Woodmere           NY    228 0:22:49 7:21  17  57.4       
21    Gabriel Glass            M      Valley Stream      NY    61  0:22:52 7:22  39  59.5       
22    Jacob Rosten             M      Woodmere           NY    172 0:23:16 7:29  33  56.4       
23    Craig Weitzman           M      West Hempstead     NY    278 0:23:16 7:29  34  56.7       
24    Michael Davidson         M      Valley Stream      NY    350 0:23:31 7:34  32  55.6       
25    Daniel Zar               M      Woodmere           NY    322 0:23:50 7:40  14  57.5       
26    Andrew Martini           M      New York           NY    139 0:23:51 7:41  31  54.7       
27    Jodi Brodsky             F      Woodmere           NY    15  0:23:52 7:41  63  80.7       
28    Scott Taub               M      Valley Stream      NY    210 0:23:56 7:42  36  55.7       
29    Amichai Levy             M      New Rochelle       NY    116 0:24:01 7:44  30  54.2       
30    Elijah Gurvitch          M      Lawrence           NY    351 0:24:04 7:45  17  54.4       
31    Philip Halpert           M      Valley Stream      NY    284 0:24:09 7:46  38  56.0       
32    Zachary Bach             M      Cedarhurst         NY    303 0:24:12 7:47  15  55.6       
33    N. Libkind               M      Valley Stream      NY    120 0:24:13 7:48  11  61.6       
34    Sam Daniel               M      North Woodmere     NY    31  0:24:28 7:53  33  53.7       
35    Ari Goodstein            M      Hewlett            NY    71  0:24:29 7:53  21  53.0       
36    Gregg Morris             M      Valley Stream      NY    148 0:24:48 7:59  42  56.0       
37    Hootie Silverman         M      West Hempstead     NY    196 0:24:51 8:00  17  52.7       
38    Isaac Kalish             M      Woodmere           NY    93  0:25:00 8:03  42  55.6       
39    Yoni Kirschner           M      North Woodmere     NY    255 0:25:00 8:03  34  52.8       
40    Azi Frogel               M      Valley Stream      NY    46  0:25:05 8:04  14  54.6       
41    Natan Hecht              M      West Hempstead     NY    260 0:25:12 8:07  43  55.6       
42    Rebecca Markowitz        F      Woodmere           NY    364 0:25:23 8:10  74  88.0       
43    Issac Cwibeker           M      Woodmere           NY    26  0:25:24 8:11  30  51.2       
44    Zach Dickter             M      Woodmere           NY    285 0:25:30 8:12                 
45    Shria Oppen-Steigman     F      Cedarhurst         NY    249 0:25:32 8:13  24  57.8       
46    Cindy Itzkowitz          F      Woodmere           NY    91  0:25:33 8:13  35  58.2       
47    Joseph Masri             M      West Hempstead     NY    140 0:26:00 8:22  14  52.7       
48    Adam Bechoff             M      Oceanside          NY    339 0:26:01 8:22  21  49.9       
49    Michael Wajnrajch        M      Merrick            NY    214 0:26:07 8:24  56  59.2       
50    E. Schulman              M      Great Neck         NY    179 0:26:09 8:25  12  55.2       
51    Jonathan Zwiebel         M      Cedarhurst         NY    311 0:26:13 8:26  52  57.2       
52    Ilana Kahan              F      Woodmere           NY    246 0:26:13 8:26  41  58.2       
53    Jonathan Sidlow          M      Valley Stream      NY    194 0:26:17 8:28  23  49.4       
54    Avi Afriat               M      Cedarhurst         NY    1   0:26:22 8:29  35  50.3       
55    Alexander Libkind        M      Valley Stream      NY    121 0:26:22 8:29  46  54.3       
56    Yoni Saffra              M      Lawrence           NY    319 0:26:31 8:32  16  50.0       
57    Daniel Sturm             M      Woodmere           NY    209 0:26:33 8:33  50  55.6       
58    Daniel Ross              M      Woodmere           NY    171 0:26:37 8:34  36  50.1       
59    Batsheva Friedman        F      Woodmere           NY    45  0:26:37 8:34  40  57.0       
60    Erica Lewis              F      Woodmere           NY    117 0:26:39 8:35  31  55.4       
61    Steven Frankel           M      West Hempstead     NY    328 0:26:42 8:36  39  51.0       
62    Eric Herman              M      Cedarhurst         NY    288 0:26:49 8:38  13  52.3       
63    Louie Seif               M      Woodmere           NY    182 0:26:53 8:39  29  48.4       
64    Aviva Childress          F      Valley Stream      NY    22  0:26:58 8:41  23  54.8       
65    Jared Seinuk             M      Woodmere           NY    183 0:26:58 8:41  28  48.1       
66    Dorio Broida             M                               373 0:26:59 8:41  41  51.1       
67    Jason Frankal            M      West Hempstead     NY    330 0:27:00 8:41  16  49.1       
68    Jo Anne Samuelson-Miller F      Valley Stream      NY    256 0:27:07 8:44  60  68.3       
69    Jennifer Daniel          F      Valley Stream      NY    30  0:27:13 8:46  33  54.4       
70    Alan Glass               M      Woodmere           NY    59  0:27:13 8:46  52  55.1       
71    Dionyssios Kan           M      New York           NY    94  0:27:14 8:46  40  50.4       
72    Daniel Berger            M      Woodmere           NY    276 0:27:15 8:46  32  48.0       
73    Joey Zirdok              M      Brooklyn           NY    372 0:27:18 8:47  26  47.6       
74    Jessica Kravitz          F      Great Neck         NY    108 0:27:22 8:49  35  54.3       
75    Moshe Mazon              M      Brooklyn           NY    371 0:27:27 8:50  27  47.3       
76    Steven Alexander         M      Woodmere           NY    2   0:27:27 8:50  47  52.5       
77    Uri Lazar                M      Lawrence           NY    110 0:27:27 8:50  50  53.7       
78    Stephen Bach             M      Cedarhurst         NY    302 0:27:33 8:52  47  52.3       
79    Ayala Glass              F      Woodmere           NY    60  0:27:34 8:52  24  53.6       
80    Shira Rosenzweig         F      Woodmere           NY    170 0:27:35 8:53  17  54.4       
81    Menachem Soffer          M      Cedarhurst         NY    206 0:27:40 8:54  37  48.5       
82    Irene Hizme              F      Oceanside          NY    88  0:27:42 8:55  80  88.6       
83    Sarah Mizrachi           F      Bronx              NY    144 0:27:42 8:55  23  53.3       
84    Yair Saperstein          M      Lawrence           NY    176 0:27:42 8:55  27  46.9       
85    Mary Bokobza             F      Roslyn             NY    356 0:27:43 8:55  52  60.9       
86    Richard Brodsky          M      Woodmere           NY    16  0:27:43 8:55  65  60.1       
87    Haim Bokobza             M      Roslyn             NY    340 0:27:44 8:56  53  54.4       
88    Drew Goldhaber           M      Forest Hills       NY    286 0:27:55 8:59  36  47.8       
89    Jordana Sidlow           F      Valley Stream      NY    195 0:27:56 8:59  14  56.5       
90    Lee Gherman              M      Flushing           NY    56  0:28:02 9:01  33  46.8       
91    Joseph Stern             M      North Woodmere     NY    207 0:28:05 9:02  18  46.3       
92    Aliza Feldman            F      Woodmere           NY    343 0:28:05 9:02  40  54.0       
93    Ken Della Rocca          M      Oyster Bay         NY    32  0:28:10 9:04  70  62.0       
94    Sami Groff               F      Cedarhurst         NY    73  0:28:18 9:07  45  55.5       
95    Joseph Sheinman          M      Cedarhurst         NY    190 0:28:34 9:12  42  48.7       
96    S. Shernman              M      Cedarhurst         NY    268 0:28:34 9:12  8   60.2       
97    A. Frankel               F      West Hempstead     NY    361 0:28:48 9:16  9   62.3       
98    Kara Gomberg             F      Woodmere           NY    70  0:28:52 9:17  32  51.2       
99    Matthew Zimmerman        M      Plainview          NY    231 0:28:56 9:19  17  45.3       
100   Jenny Buchbinder         F      New York           NY    19  0:28:57 9:19  24  51.0       
101   Eliezer Sheinman         M      Cedarhurst         NY    189 0:29:01 9:20  15  46.4       
102   Lisa Lazar               F      Lawrence           NY    109 0:29:10 9:23  52  57.9       
103   Joseph Orbach            M      Cedarhurst         NY    152 0:29:15 9:25  35  45.4       
104   Mordechai Ovits          M      Brooklyn           NY    155 0:29:21 9:27  41  47.0       
105   Zack Ovits               M      Brooklyn           NY    156 0:29:23 9:27  16  45.1       
106   Elana Lederman           F      Woodmere           NY    305 0:29:29 9:29  39  51.2       
107   A. Septimus              M      Valley Stream      NY    186 0:29:34 9:31  11  50.5       
108   Jack Harary              M      Woodmere           NY    78  0:29:39 9:33  33  44.3       
109   Hillel Neuman            M      Flushing           NY    243 0:29:41 9:33  16  44.6       
110   Heshy Neuman             M      Flushing           NY    242 0:29:43 9:34  42  46.8       
111   Brandon Arfa             M      Woodmere           NY    6   0:29:44 9:34  16  44.6       
112   Joshua Levitt            M      Baldwin            NY    115 0:29:45 9:35  36  44.8       
113   Channa Ovits             F      New Rochelle       NY    153 0:29:53 9:37  29  49.4       
114   Shoshana Over            F      Old Bethpage       NY    336 0:30:01 9:40  15  51.7       
115   Rachel Blady             F      Brooklyn           NY    13  0:30:13 9:44  26  48.9       
116   Y. Englard               M      North Woodmere     NY    335 0:30:21 9:46  10  51.2       
117   Moishe Ollech            M      Woodmere           NY    236 0:30:39 9:52  52  48.9       
118   Tani Leitner             F      Woodmere           NY    323 0:30:39 9:52  13  52.6       
119   Amitai Dagan             M      Woodmere           NY    28  0:30:39 9:52  34  43.1       
120   Amanda Gluck             F                               358 0:30:39 9:52                 
121   Ari Gurwitch             M      Lawrence           NY    352 0:30:42 9:53  15  43.8       
122   Sammy Keehn              M      West Hempstead     NY    337 0:30:46 9:54  17  42.6       
123   Sara Kashani             F      Woodmere           NY    310 0:30:47 9:54  15  50.4       
124   Mindle Lerner            F      Woodmere           NY    112 0:30:58 9:58  18  47.9       
125   Judith Grushko           F      Valley Stream      NY    239 0:31:00 9:59  41  49.2       
126   Harvey Morgenstern       M      Woodmere           NY    147 0:31:12 10:03 75  60.1       
127   Chana Baumann            F      Far Rockaway       NY    348 0:31:12 10:03 30  47.3       
128   David Emmer              M      Forest Hills       NY    33  0:31:13 10:03 41  44.2       
129   Michael Masri            M      West Hempstead     NY    141 0:31:13 10:03 39  43.6       
130   Howard Weitzman          M      Woodmere           NY    280 0:31:23 10:06 65  53.1       
131   Joseph Brofsky           M      Lynbrook           NY    263 0:31:30 10:08 61  51.1       
132   Anonymous Participant    F                               368 0:31:31 10:09 16  48.4       
133   Ayala Cohen              F      Far Rockaway       NY    23  0:31:32 10:09 42  48.7       
134   L. Feldberg              F      Woodmere           NY    345 0:31:32 10:09 12  52.3       
135   Talia Ben-Simhon         F      Cedarhurst         NY    10  0:31:37 10:11 14  49.9       
136   A. Medetsky              M      Valley Stream      NY    304 0:31:39 10:11 10  49.1       
137   Jesus Estaba             M      Brooklyn           NY    37  0:31:50 10:15 63  51.4       
138   Laura Hertz              F      Woodmere           NY    86  0:31:53 10:16 14  49.5       
139   N. Mann                  F      Woodmere           NY    357 0:32:09 10:21 6   62.6       
140   Jonathan Haimoff         M      Lawrence           NY    77  0:32:10 10:21 30  40.5       
141   Carmelita Kasper         F      Huntington Station NY    96  0:32:20 10:24 70  65.3       
142   Larisa Ginzburg          F      Hewlett            NY    58  0:32:23 10:25 49  50.5       
143   E. Itzkowitz             M      Woodmere           NY    251 0:32:28 10:27 9   50.2       
144   Esti Livshitz            F      Cedarhurst         NY    124 0:32:34 10:29 14  48.5       
145   Jim Keune                M      Oyster Bay         NY    254 0:32:54 10:35 47  43.8       
146   Susan Hamme              F      Great Neck         NY    267 0:32:57 10:36 52  51.2       
147   A. Feldman               F      Woodmere           NY    344 0:33:05 10:39 7   58.3       
148   Arthur Sterenbuch        M      Forest Hills       NY    241 0:33:15 10:42 72  53.9       
149   Jonah Rothafel           M      Lynbrook           NY    238 0:33:18 10:43 20  39.0       
150   Edy Blady                F      Valley Stream      NY    12  0:33:30 10:47 57  53.4       
151   Jeremy Merril            M      Woodmere           NY    143 0:33:31 10:47 40  40.9       
152   Carlos Morales           M      Woodmere           NY    146 0:34:01 10:57 83  65.9       
153   Jack Arfa                M      Woodmere           NY    8   0:34:02 10:57 56  45.4       
154   Barry Zimmerman          M      Plainview          NY    229 0:34:07 10:59 58  46.1       
155   Chaya Roffe              F      Hewlett            NY    273 0:34:09 11:00 17  43.9       
156   Octavio Lopez            M      Brooklyn           NY    125 0:34:10 11:00 77  56.9       
157   A. Roffe                 M      Hewlett            NY    272 0:34:10 11:00 12  42.2       
158   E. Frogel                M      Valley Stream      NY    49  0:34:20 11:03 10  45.2       
159   Maureen Herman           F      Cedarhurst         NY    287 0:34:20 11:03 42  44.7       
160   J. Misher                M      North Woodmere     NY    265 0:34:25 11:05 11  43.3       
161   Nina Bracha Yurovsky     F      Forest Hills       NY    224 0:34:55 11:14 17  43.0       
162   Lenny Yurovsky           M      Forest Hills       NY    223 0:34:56 11:15 53  43.2       
163   Etti Roffe               F      Hewlett            NY    271 0:34:57 11:15 44  44.6       
164   Rachel Yurovsky          F      Forest Hills       NY    225 0:35:16 11:21 50  46.8       
165   C. Yurovsky              F      Forest Hills       NY    222 0:35:17 11:21 11  47.9       
166   Ira Blumstein            M      Valley Stream      NY    14  0:35:20 11:22 66  47.5       
167   Sari Lifshitz            F      Lawrence           NY    274 0:35:23 11:23 16  43.1       
168   S. Sklar                 M      Woodmere           NY    314 0:35:23 11:23 12  40.8       
169   Rachel Sachnovlz         F      West Hempstead     NY    316 0:35:45 11:30 45  44.0       
170   Lauren Korman            F      Merrick            NY    104 0:35:45 11:30 60  51.8       
171   Aldo Gasperin            M      Glendale           NY    259 0:35:46 11:31 71  49.4       
172   Marni Wexler             F      Cedarhurst         NY    219 0:35:48 11:31 31  41.2       
173   Isaac Ovits              M      Cedarhurst         NY    154 0:35:49 11:32 36  37.2       
174   J. Weitzman              M      West Hempstead     NY    363 0:35:51 11:32 8   47.9       
175   Perri Moskovic           F      Lawrence           NY    150 0:36:00 11:35 31  41.0       
176   Mitch Haviv              M      Woodmere           NY    80  0:36:00 11:35 51  41.3       
177   Robert Tyler             M      Woodmere           NY    212 0:36:11 11:39 35  36.7       
178   Sharon Zisholtz          F      Woodmere           NY    233 0:36:14 11:40 54  47.7       
179   Yigal Rosengarten        M      Cedarhurst         NY    168 0:36:31 11:45 27  35.6       
180   Si Engi                  M      Mamaroneck         NY    349 0:36:31 11:45 20  35.6       
181   Katie Matthies           F      Wantagh            NY    142 0:36:38 11:47 36  40.7       
182   Danielle Berger          F      Woodmere           NY    277 0:36:41 11:48 29  40.3       
183   Christopher Kolb         M      Glendale           NY    100 0:36:41 11:48 34  36.0       
184   J. Cohen                 M      North Woodmere     NY    25  0:36:41 11:48 11  40.7       
185   Chaya Warren             F      Houston            TX    216 0:36:52 11:52 14  42.8       
186   A. Posner                M      Highland Park      IL    158 0:36:54 11:53 12  39.1       
187   Jacob Cysner             M      Forest Hills       NY    27  0:36:59 11:54 75  50.7       
188   Joel Bryk                M      Woodmere           NY    18  0:37:01 11:55 59  42.8       
189   Estie Bryk               F      Woodmere           NY    17  0:37:01 11:55 56  47.8       
190   Jonathan Glaubach        M      Woodmere           NY    317 0:37:11 11:58 48  39.1       
191   E. Schulman              F      Great Neck         NY    178 0:37:13 11:59 11  45.4       
192   Robin Hizme              F      Oceanside          NY    89  0:37:15 11:59 46  42.6       
193   Eliana Sidlow            F      Valley Stream      NY    193 0:37:20 12:01 19  39.6       
194   Aimee Marro              F      Oceanside          NY    269 0:37:25 12:03 46  42.4       
195   Allison Finkel           F      Great Neck         NY    40  0:37:39 12:07 25  39.2       
196   Arthur Finkel            M      Great Neck         NY    41  0:37:39 12:07 58  41.7       
197   Iris Maidenbaum          F      Woodmere           NY    135 0:38:06 12:16 59  48.1       
198   Uri Madmon               M      Woodmere           NY    134 0:38:20 12:20 73  47.4       
199   Leah Madmon              F      Woodmere           NY    133 0:38:22 12:21 67  52.8       
200   Jennifer Heltzer         F      Oceansideoceanside NY    83  0:38:32 12:24 42  39.8       
201   Diana Herskovich         F      Valley Stream      NY    247 0:39:04 12:34 37  38.3       
202   Eric Arfa                M      Woodmere           NY    7   0:39:08 12:36 22  33.2       
203   L. Herrmann              F      Valley Stream      NY    240 0:39:22 12:40 10  44.2       
204   Naomi Zimmerman          F      Plainview          NY    232 0:39:23 12:41 14  40.1       
205   Kaz Mermberbin           F      Valley Stream      NY    275 0:39:53 12:50 14  39.6       
206   I. Kerskovich            M      Valley Stream      NY    248 0:39:56 12:51 11  37.4       
207   D. Englard               F      North Woodmere     NY    333 0:39:58 12:52 7   48.2       
208   Linda Simon              F      Woodmere           NY    199 0:39:58 12:52 64  48.7       
209   David Coman              M      Woodmere           NY    365 0:40:06 12:54 33  32.8       
210   Yael Colman              F      Woodmere           NY    366 0:40:06 12:54 31  36.8       
211   G. Colman                F      Woodmere           NY    367 0:40:06 12:54 7   48.1       
212   Nina Lubin               F      Woodmere           NY    130 0:40:07 12:55 28  36.8       
213   Brian Zitthauser         M      Woodmere           NY    283 0:40:13 12:57 38  33.6       
214   T. Winer                 F      Woodmere           NY    355 0:40:13 12:57 9   44.6       
215   Jacqueline Zion          F      Woodmere           NY    309 0:40:17 12:58 45  39.0       
216   Alan Stern               M      Woodmere           NY    300 0:40:19 12:59 83  55.6       
217   D. Dagan                 F      Woodmere           NY    29  0:40:20 12:59 9   44.5       
218   Naftali Lubin            M      Woodmere           NY    129 0:40:35 13:04 29  32.0       
219   Ivan Rey                 M      Woodmere           NY    167 0:40:58 13:11 60  39.0       
220   Josh Englard             M      North Woodmere     NY    332 0:41:01 13:12 44  34.4       
221   Ellen Zimmerman          F      Plainview          NY    230 0:41:04 13:13 55  42.5       
222   W. Itzkowitz             M      Woodmere           NY    252 0:41:13 13:16 8   41.7       
223   Chaviva Salzberg         F      Far Rockaway       NY    315 0:41:52 13:29 15  37.1       
224   Y. Gherman               M      Flushing           NY    264 0:41:59 13:31 10  37.0       
225   S. Grushko               F      Valley Stream      NY    301 0:41:59 13:31 11  40.3       
226   Chaya Gelbstein          F      Cedarhurst         NY    55  0:42:06 13:33 14  37.5       
227   A. Englard               F      North Woodmere     NY    334 0:42:08 13:34 10  41.3       
228   M. Posner                M      Highland Park      IL    160 0:42:10 13:34 10  36.8       
229   Bettina Kramer           F      Woodmere           NY    107 0:42:17 13:37 62  44.9       
230   Leonard Lubin            M      Woodmere           NY    128 0:42:19 13:37 56  36.5       
231   E. Goldstein             F      Woodmere           NY    63  0:42:23 13:39 10  41.0       
232   Ken Shapriro             M      Cedacedarhurst     NY    235 0:42:34 13:42 62  38.1       
233   Rachel Schulman          F      Great Neck         NY    180 0:42:35 13:42 42  36.0       
234   D. Posner                M      Highland Park      IL    159 0:42:35 13:42 8   40.4       
235   Avital Latner            F      Woodmere           NY    324 0:42:38 13:43 38  35.2       
236   Ellen Rosenzweig         F      Woodmere           NY    169 0:43:27 13:59 54  39.7       
237   Benjamin Schoenberg      M      Merrick            NY    177 0:43:37 14:02 54  34.9       
238   Xepen Englard            F      North Woodmere     NY    331 0:43:50 14:07 41  34.8       
239   Raymond Goren            M      West Hempstead     NY    72  0:44:00 14:10 70  39.7       
240   Samalie Snyder-Feintuch  F      North Woodmere     NY    325 0:44:06 14:12 15  35.2       
241   J. Frankel               M      West Hempstead     NY    362 0:44:09 14:13 10  35.2       
242   Yitzchak Jearolmen       M      Valley Stream      NY    92  0:44:19 14:16 40  31.0       
243   Sarah Antonelli          F      Queens             NY    4   0:44:19 14:16 14  35.6       
244   Myron Medine             M      Rego Park          NY    244 0:44:20 14:16 75  42.3       
245   Stonley Kopilow          M      Lawrence           NY    342 0:44:25 14:18 71  39.8       
246   Shalom Maidenbaum        M      Woodmere           NY    137 0:44:28 14:19 59  35.6       
247   Jason Goldstoff          M      Woodmere           NY    68  0:44:29 14:19 33  29.5       
248   Ivey Sedrish             F      Valley Stream      NY    257 0:44:34 14:21 58  40.6       
249   Howard Sklar             M      Woodmere           NY    312 0:44:41 14:23 48  32.5       
250   Chana Sklar              F      Woodmere           NY    313 0:44:41 14:23 15  34.7       
251   Aliza Skolnick           F      Woodmere           NY    201 0:44:45 14:24 19  33.0       
252   E. Skolnick              M      Woodmere           NY    202 0:44:45 14:24 12  32.3       
253   Malka Rena Skolnick      F      Woodmere           NY    204 0:44:49 14:26 16  34.0       
254   George Shilling          M      Woodmere           NY    192 0:45:04 14:30 80  46.0       
255   Revital Denti            F      Jamaica            NY    298 0:45:11 14:33 46  35.1       
256   Rachel Lalena            F      Hollis Hills       NY    299 0:45:24 14:37 54  38.0       
257   Sandra Kleiman           F      North Woodmere     NY    346 0:45:34 14:40 50  36.2       
258   Gabriella Grossman       F      Woodmere           NY    74  0:46:14 14:53 14  34.1       
259   Annie Assovline          F      North Woodmere     NY    347 0:46:20 14:55 59  39.5       
260   Rachel Frogel            F      Valley Stream      NY    50  0:46:32 14:59 38  32.3       
261   T. Frogel                F      Valley Stream      NY    51  0:46:32 14:59 7   41.4       
262   B. Frogel                F      Valley Stream      NY    47  0:46:52 15:05 12  35.2       
263   Lea Septimus             F      Valley Stream      NY    187 0:46:52 15:05 13  34.4       
264   Brenda Goldstein         F      Woodmere           NY    62  0:47:06 15:10 65  41.9       
265   Shari Seinuk-Ross        F      Woodmere           NY    185 0:47:11 15:11 32  31.3       
266   Matthew Bach             M      North Woodmere     NY    261 0:47:32 15:18 23  27.3       
267   Tova Farago              F      Valley Stream      NY    39  0:47:44 15:22 63  40.3       
268   Gail Weinstein           F      Lawrence           NY    217 0:47:54 15:25 67  42.3       
269   Rachel Weinstein         F      Lawrence           NY    218 0:47:56 15:26 19  30.8       
270   Phyllis Lubin            F      Woodmere           NY    131 0:48:19 15:33 53  35.4       
271   Shayna Mann              F      Woodmere           NY    370 0:48:21 15:34 13  33.3       
272   Rivky Widroff            F      Cedarhurst         NY    220 0:48:21 15:34 14  32.6       
273   E. Mann                  F      Woodmere           NY    369 0:48:24 15:35 10  35.9       
274   David Bach               M      North Woodmere     NY    262 0:48:26 15:35 60  33.0       
275   Glenn Skolnick           M      Woodmere           NY    203 0:48:26 15:35 50  30.5       
276   Ariella Weitzman         F      West Hempstead     NY    279 0:48:34 15:38 35  30.6       
277   Amy Madmon               F      Woodmere           NY    132 0:48:41 15:40 37  30.7       
278   Gianna Rey               F      Woodmere           NY    166 0:48:41 15:40 31  30.3       
279   Jennifer Frankel         F      West Hempstead     NY    329 0:48:50 15:43 37  30.6       
280   Allen Kramer             M      Woodmere           NY    106 0:48:54 15:44 64  33.8       
281   Jay Saltzman             M      Woodmere           NY    174 0:49:18 15:52 56  31.3       
282   Noa Saltzman             F      Woodmere           NY    175 0:49:18 15:52 17  30.4       
283   Moshe Klaus              M      Woodmere           NY    99  0:49:22 15:53 46  29.0       
284   Feronando Chan           M      Baldwin            NY    270 0:49:39 15:59 38  27.2       
285   Shoshy Skolnick          F      Woodmere           NY    205 0:49:45 16:01 50  33.2       
286   Julia Klein              F      Woodmere           NY    250 0:49:48 16:02 17  30.1       
287   Lily Ackerman            F      Woodmere           NY    297 0:49:52 16:03 17  30.1       
288   Rebecca Weiss            F      Woodmere           NY    296 0:49:52 16:03 18  29.7       
289   Roni Weitzman            F      Woodmere           NY    281 0:50:10 16:09 27  29.4       
290   Jonathan Weitzman        M      Woodmere           NY    282 0:50:11 16:09 29  25.9       
291   Beatriz Ackerman         F      North Woodmere     NY    234 0:50:58 16:24 62  37.3       
292   Sara Gherman             F      Flushing           NY    57  0:51:00 16:25 34  29.1       
293   Jill Loveland            F      Long Beach         NY    126 0:51:10 16:28 32  28.9       
294   Asher Silfen             M      Woodmere           NY    306 0:51:10 16:28 20  25.4       
295   Steve Posner             M      Roslyn             NY    161 0:51:13 16:29 74  36.0       
296   Steven Hilsenrath        M      North Woodmere     NY    237 0:51:20 16:31 56  30.1       
297   Emma Oberstein           F      Woodmere           NY    292 0:51:35 16:36 21  28.6       
298   Noah Oberstein           M      Woodmere           NY    293 0:51:37 16:37 17  25.4       
299   Deborah Kaminetzig       F      Woodmere           NY    291 0:51:39 16:37 53  33.1       
300   Ed Oberstein             M      Woodmere           NY    290 0:51:40 16:38 55  29.7       
301   M. Rabin                 F      Woodmere           NY    164 0:51:53 16:42 11  32.6       
302   Helene Simnowitz         F      North Woodmere     NY    197 0:51:58 16:44 43  29.8       
303   Kyle Rabin               M      Woodmere           NY    163 0:52:01 16:45 47  27.7       
304   Amy Reischer             F      Woodmere           NY    165 0:52:36 16:56 43  29.4       
305   Bella Rabin              F      Woodmere           NY    162 0:52:40 16:57 14  30.0       
306   Sandra Simnowitz         F      Valley Stream      NY    198 0:52:55 17:02 48  30.6       
307   Shira Korman             F      Merrick            NY    105 0:52:56 17:02 21  27.9       
308   Jaclyn Korman            F      Merrick            NY    103 0:52:59 17:03 18  28.0       
309   Yoch Buchbinder          M      New York           NY    20  0:52:59 17:03 24  24.5       
310   Rivka Lubin              F      Cedarhurst         NY    253 0:53:53 17:21 24  27.4       
311   Lea Lubin                F      Woodmere           NY    127 0:53:53 17:21 15  28.8       
312   Edward Lieberstein       M      Hewlett            NY    122 0:54:44 17:37 79  37.0       
313   Menachom Wallach         M      Woodmere           NY    215 0:54:45 17:37 22  23.7       
314   Joyce Levine             F      Valley Stream      NY    113 0:55:02 17:43 68  37.3       
315   Philip Levine            M      Valley Stream      NY    114 0:55:03 17:43 68  31.1       
316   Yitzchok Kolodny         M      Valley Stream      NY    102 0:55:04 17:43 34  24.0       
317   S. Kolodny               M      Valley Stream      NY    101 0:55:04 17:43 9   29.6       
318   Asher Gul                M      New York           NY    75  0:55:11 17:46 67  30.7       
319   Nomi Gul                 F      New York           NY    76  0:55:37 17:54 60  33.3       
320   Nat Farago               M      Valley Stream      NY    38  0:55:38 17:54 66  30.2       
321   Sara Goldstein           F      Woodmere           NY    67  0:56:59 18:20 33  26.0       
322   Rena Dworetsky           F      Woodmere           NY    295 0:57:02 18:21 59  32.1       
323   Enid Goldstein           F      Woodmere           NY    64  0:57:02 18:21 65  34.6       
324   Anne Salerns             F      Massapequa         NY    307 0:57:19 18:27 54  30.1       
325   Carmella Chapman         F      Brooklyn           NY    258 0:57:19 18:27 55  30.5       
326   Jonah Goldstein          M      Woodmere           NY    65  0:57:46 18:36 22  22.5       
327   Adena Saperstein         F      Lawrence           NY    320 0:59:26 19:08 55  29.4       
328   Arnold Saperstein        M      Lawrence           NY    321 0:59:26 19:08 56  26.0       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.