Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                         Time                                         
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     91  Dmitriy Krasny           M      Woodmere         NY    US      17:53.96   5:46  32  M3034 1        1        
2     347 Tonald Joseph            M      Rockaway Park    NY    US      18:01.74   5:49  32  M3034 2        2        
3     119 Mordechai Ovits          M      Brooklyn         NY    US      18:06.11   5:50  39  M3539 1        3        
4     62  Jake Greenberg           M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      19:37.86   6:20  16  M1519 1        4        
5     123 Shmuel Ratner            M      Far Rockaway     NY    US      19:42.77   6:21  18  M1519 2        5        
6     311 John Phelan              M      Atlantic Beach   NY    US      20:10.32   6:30  15  M1519 3        6        
7     170 Sam Weinstein            M      New York         NY    US      20:17.08   6:32  23  M2024 1        7        
8     241 Joseph Levy              M      Valley Stream    NY    US      20:32.17   6:37  18  M1519 4        8        
9     111 Jeffrey Morgenstern      M      Woodmere         NY    US      20:52.14   6:44  40  M4044 1        9        
10    122 Lyndsey Pere             F      West Hempstead   NY    US      20:54.40   6:44  21  F2024 1        1        
11    271 Eric Friedman            M      Merrick                        20:57.55   6:45  50  M5054 1        10       
12    225 Daniel Levy              M      Valley Stream    NY    US      21:01.33   6:46  18  M1519 5        11       
13    80  Judah Isaacs             M      Woodmere         NY    US      21:07.49   6:48  21  M2024 2        12       
14    171 Stephanie Weinstein      F      Woodmere         NY    US      21:11.61   6:50  22  F2024 2        2        
15    320 Elijah Gurvitch          M      Lawrence         NY    US      21:12.41   6:50  15  M1519 6        13       
16    312 Simon Kleinman           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      21:19.48   6:52  15  M1519 7        14       
17    174 Mario Wilkowski          M      Merrick          NY    US      21:25.25   6:54  56  M5559 1        15       
18    71  Jordan Hiller            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      21:47.32   7:01  38  M3539 2        16       
19    33  Zachary Dukoff           M      Hewlett          NY    US      21:55.12   7:04  21  M2024 3        17       
20    293 Alberto Perez            M      Inwood           NY    US      22:06.96   7:08  54  M5054 2        18       
21    236 Christopher Brunner      M      Valley Stream    NY    US      22:19.50   7:12  16  M1519 8        19       
22    173 Fred Wilkowski           M      North Woodmere   NY    US      22:43.32   7:19  53  M5054 3        20       
23    92  Mark Krasny              M      Far Rockaway     NY    US      22:50.32   7:22  59  M5559 2        21       
24    217 Eli Chaikin              M      Valley Stream    NY    US      23:08.28   7:27  51  M5054 4        22       
25    307 Dror Zar                 M      Woodmere         NY    US      23:17.06   7:30  44  M4044 2        23       
26    32  David Dukoff             M      Hewlett          NY    US      23:39.00   7:37  54  M5054 5        24       
27    148 Joseph Sheinman          M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      24:00.90   7:44  40  M4044 3        25       
28    79  Aliza Isaacs             F      Lawrence         NY    US      24:21.68   7:51  17  F1519 1        3        
29    168 Ellen Vaknine            F      Valley Stream    NY    US      24:23.58   7:52  48  F4549 1        4        
30    257 Daniel Loskeve           M      Woodmere         NY    US      24:52.51   8:01  45  M4549 1        26       
31    315 Gabriel Glass            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      24:55.76   8:02  37  M3539 3        27       
32    88  Marc Kornheiser          M      Queens           NY    US      24:59.28   8:03  47  M4549 2        28       
33    346 Meylyn Chery             F      Brooklyn         NY    US      25:11.88   8:07  29  F2529 1        5        
34    87  Jonathan Kirschner       M      Valley Stream    NY    US      25:21.06   8:10  32  M3034 3        29       
35    233 Ian Pine                 M      Woodmere         NY    US      25:24.03   8:11  47  M4549 3        30       
36    93  Yan Krasny               M      Woodmere         NY    US      25:24.53   8:11  25  M2529 1        31       
37    83  Dionyssios Kan           M      New York         NY    US      25:24.85   8:11  38  M3539 4        32       
38    153 Hootie Silverman         M      Woodmere         NY    US      25:31.27   8:13  15  M1519 9        33       
39    314 Penny Dienstag           F      Far Rockaway     NY    US      25:32.99   8:14  32  F3034 1        6        
40    99  Amichai Levy             M      Bronx            NY    US      25:38.60   8:16  28  M2529 2        34       
41    317 Leo Uerskovich           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      25:38.68   8:16  36  M3539 5        35       
42    316 Philip Holpert           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      25:40.01   8:16  36  M3539 6        36       
43    142 Jared Seinuk             M      North Woodmere   NY    US      25:41.22   8:17  26  M2529 3        37       
44    243 Joseph Reitano           M      Merrick          NY    US      25:44.92   8:18  47  M4549 4        38       
45    118 Isaac Ovits              M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      25:47.30   8:19  34  M3034 4        39       
46    57  Oren Goldhaber           M      Woodmere         NY    US      26:02.44   8:23  34  M3034 5        40       
47    326 Isaac Katz               M      Valley Stream    NY    US      26:04.94   8:24  26  M2529 4        41       
48    364 Allan Lieberman          M      Woodmere         NY    US      26:06.76   8:25  49  M4549 5        42       
49    152 Giovanni Silva           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      26:07.72   8:25  53  M5054 6        43       
50    34  Jeff Eisenberg           M      New York         NY    US      26:12.04   8:26  50  M5054 7        44       
51    131 Rami Rudensky            M      Woodmere         NY    US      26:13.21   8:27  14  M0114 1        45       
52    86  Sammy Keehn              M      Woodmere         NY    US      26:33.65   8:33  15  M1519 10       46       
53    227 Moshe David              M      Flushing         NY    US      26:41.12   8:36            0        47       
54    203 Michael Marino           M                                     26:42.14   8:36  24  M2024 4        48       
55    230 Maximo Rolin             M      Inwood           NY    US      26:42.59   8:36  48  M4549 6        49       
56    169 Michael Wajnrajch        M      Merrick          NY    US      26:51.97   8:39  54  M5054 8        50       
57    20  Uri Burger               M      Woodmere         NY    US      26:54.47   8:40  32  M3034 6        51       
58    186 Justin Zion              M      Woodmere         NY    US      26:59.45   8:42  17  M1519 11       52       
59    222 E. Libkind               M      Valley Stream    NY    US      27:00.79   8:42  9   M0114 2        53       
60    306 D. Zar                   M      Woodmere         NY    US      27:09.82   8:45  12  M0114 3        54       
61    351 Jennifer Daniel          F      Valley Stream    NY    US      27:11.86   8:46  31  F3034 2        7        
62    42  Eytan Feldman            M      Woodmere         NY    US      27:16.83   8:47  40  M4044 4        55       
63    253 E. Hesman                M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      27:20.05   8:48  11  M0114 4        56       
64    145 Shira Shavrick           F      Baltimore        MD    US      27:21.73   8:49  23  F2024 3        8        
65    94  David Laniado            M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      27:21.87   8:49  46  M4549 7        57       
66    251 Alyssa Feiner            F      Lawrence         NY    US      27:42.36   8:56  39  F3539 1        9        
67    39  Aliza Feldman            F      Woodmere         NY    US      27:56.27   9:00  38  F3539 2        10       
68    117 Channa Ovits             F      Bronx            NY    US      28:08.25   9:04  27  F2529 2        11       
69    74  Irene Hizme              F      Oceanside        NY    US      28:09.41   9:04  78  F7579 1        12       
70    107 Sarah Mizrachi           F      Bronx            NY    US      28:09.75   9:04  21  F2024 4        13       
71    299 Matthew Sulzberger       M      Woodmere         NY    US      28:13.99   9:06  20  M2024 5        58       
72    54  Lee Gherman              M      Flushing         NY    US      28:19.32   9:07  31  M3034 7        59       
73    183 Matthew Zimmerman        M      Plainview        NY    US      28:20.98   9:08  15  M1519 12       60       
74    21  Judah Charnoff           M      Woodmere         NY    US      28:21.93   9:08  57  M5559 3        61       
75    356 Tracie Shore             F      Lawrence         NY    US      28:26.75   9:10  50  F5054 1        14       
76    256 Rachel Ackerman          F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      28:39.00   9:14  31  F3034 3        15       
77    223 Eyton Libkind            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      28:53.65   9:18  13  M0114 5        62       
78    8   Stephen Bach             M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      28:54.66   9:19  45  M4549 8        63       
79    9   Zachary Bach             M      Woodmere         NY    US      28:54.69   9:19  13  M0114 6        64       
80    352 Leonid Khnelikiner       M      Valley Stream    NY    US      28:57.33   9:20  56  M5559 4        65       
81    232 N. Pine                  M      Woodmere         NY    US      28:59.12   9:20  7   M0114 7        66       
82    267 David Hochsztein         M      Woodmere         NY    US      29:04.13   9:22  24  M2024 6        67       
83    164 Manny Srulowitz          M      Woodmere         NY    US      29:07.82   9:23  15  M1519 13       68       
84    224 Rami Libkind             M      Valley Stream    NY    US      29:09.64   9:24  16  M1519 14       69       
85    295 Lana Maidenbaum          F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      29:10.77   9:24  23  F2024 5        16       
86    300 Jason Sulzberger         M      Woodmere         NY    US      29:10.79   9:24  20  M2024 7        70       
87    28  Natalie Cohen            F      Valley Stream    NY    US      29:13.87   9:25  18  F1519 2        17       
88    342 Adam Beckoff             M      Oceanside        NY    US      29:16.58   9:26  19  M1519 15       71       
89    259 Tova Pfeffe              F                                     29:18.00   9:26  31  F3034 4        18       
90    290 Gabriel Aspir            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      29:25.12   9:29  16  M1519 16       72       
91    337 Marachen Soffer          M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      29:32.06   9:31  35  M3539 7        73       
92    274 Miriam Kopyto            F      Woodmere         NY    US      29:34.96   9:32  15  F1519 3        19       
93    116 Joseph Orbach            M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      29:47.01   9:36  33  M3034 8        74       
94    144 David Shapiro            M      Lawrence         NY    US      29:50.47   9:37  53  M5054 9        75       
95    328 Eitar Kastner            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      29:52.55   9:37  13  M0114 8        76       
96    270 Benji Rose               M      Woodmere         NY    US      29:52.66   9:37  13  M0114 9        77       
97    127 Daniel Ross              M      Great Neck       NY    US      29:55.69   9:38  34  M3034 9        78       
98    348 Steven Goldstein         M      Merrick          NY    US      29:58.82   9:39  50  M5054 10       79       
99    363 Scott Taub               M      North Woodmere                 30:00.33   9:40  34  M3034 10       80       
100   120 Zack Ovits               M      Woodmere         NY    US      30:01.14   9:40  14  M0114 10       81       
101   269 Yoni Miller              M      Woodmere         NY    US      30:01.39   9:40  13  M0114 11       82       
102   181 Howard Zauderer          M      Woodmere         NY    US      30:09.20   9:43  51  M5054 11       83       
103   95  Lisa Lazar               F      Woodmere         NY    US      30:17.10   9:45  50  F5054 2        20       
104   96  Uri Lazar                M      Woodmere         NY    US      30:17.21   9:45  48  M4549 9        84       
105   110 Harvey Morgenstern       M      Woodmere         NY    US      30:18.47   9:46  73  M7074 1        85       
106   266 Priscilla Nash           F      Valley Stream    NY    US      30:28.91   9:49  17  F1519 4        21       
107   158 Jacob Skolnick           M      North Woodmere   NY    US      30:50.85   9:56  20  M2024 8        86       
108   263 Howard Weitzman          M      Woodmere         NY    US      30:50.95   9:56  63  M6064 1        87       
109   17  Joseph Brofsky           M      Lynbrook         NY    US      31:01.86   10:00 59  M5559 5        88       
110   22  Akiva Cohen              M      Hewlett          NY    US      31:21.27   10:06 14  M0114 12       89       
111   25  Jason Cohen              M      Hewlett          NY    US      31:22.39   10:06 40  M4044 5        90       
112   11  Rebecca Baratz           F      Woodmere         NY    US      31:24.41   10:07 17  F1519 5        22       
113   258 Jerry Stulberger         M      Woodmere         NY    US      31:30.77   10:09 59  M5559 6        91       
114   10  Rachael Baratz           F      Woodmere         NY    US      31:31.14   10:09 42  F4044 1        23       
115   214 Arthur Sterenblich       M      Forest Hills     NY    US      31:32.71   10:10 70  M7074 2        92       
116   182 Barry Zimmerman          M      Plainview        NY    US      31:35.17   10:10 56  M5559 7        93       
117   46  Murray Fingeret          M      Hewlett          NY    US      31:38.87   10:12 64  M6064 2        94       
118   134 Matt Schiller            M      Woodmere         NY    US      31:41.05   10:12 17  M1519 17       95       
119   282 Sheri Terebelo           F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      31:45.55   10:14 19  F1519 6        24       
120   247 Joey Zirdok              M      Brooklyn         NY    US      31:51.79   10:16 24  M2024 9        96       
121   29  Yael Colman              F      Woodmere         NY    US      31:53.66   10:16 29  F2529 3        25       
122   23  Ayala Cohen              F      Far Rockaway     NY    US      32:08.54   10:21 40  F4044 2        26       
123   16  Ira Blumstein            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      32:10.93   10:22 64  M6064 3        97       
124   2   Brandon Arfa             M      Woodmere         NY    US      32:17.82   10:24 14  M0114 13       98       
125   121 Stacey Penchuk           F      Merrick          NY    US      32:19.99   10:25 50  F5054 3        27       
126   296 Benny Maidenbaum         M                                     32:23.49   10:26 25  M2529 5        99       
127   64  Shlomo Haft              M      Woodmere         NY    US      32:28.16   10:28 57  M5559 8        100      
128   255 Revi Shamama             F      Valley Stream    NY    US      32:33.29   10:29 51  F5054 4        28       
129   146 Yuval Shechter           F      Woodmere         NY    US      32:36.73   10:30 20  F2024 6        29       
130   313 Jack Phelan              M      Mineola          NY    US      33:02.71   10:39 52  M5054 12       101      
131   231 Alyssa Zanger            F      Woodmere         NY    US      33:11.00   10:41 49  F4549 2        30       
132   250 Jack Phelan              M      Babylon          NY    US      33:15.43   10:43 16  M1519 18       102      
133   367 Anne Roffe               F      Hewlett          NY    US      33:20.62   10:44 43  F4044 3        31       
134   303 Rachel Blady             F      Valley Stream    NY    US      33:26.08   10:46 24  F2024 7        32       
135   180 Aaron Zanger             M      Woodmere         NY    US      33:33.44   10:49 13  M0114 14       103      
136   343 Mark Liebowitz           M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      33:45.75   10:53 45  M4549 10       104      
137   139 Schmuel Schumsky         M      Woodmere         NY    US      33:51.44   10:54 61  M6064 4        105      
138   109 Carlos Morales           M      Corona           NY    US      33:54.40   10:55 81  M8099 1        106      
139   31  Brynn Dacher             F      Merrick          NY    US      34:14.08   11:02 53  F5054 5        33       
140   105 Tamar Mann               F      Woodmere         NY    US      34:20.09   11:04 14  F0114 1        34       
141   252 Meira Feiner             F      Lawrence         NY    US      34:24.09   11:05 16  F1519 7        35       
142   179 Odeya Yoker              F      Woodmere         NY    US      34:28.54   11:06 20  F2024 8        36       
143   26  Jon Cohen                M      Woodmere         NY    US      34:28.87   11:06 40  M4044 6        107      
144   150 Elisheva Shwartz         F      Woodmere         NY    US      34:29.03   11:06 20  F2024 9        37       
145   126 Shira Rosenzweig         F      Woodmere         NY    US      34:55.43   11:15 15  F1519 8        38       
146   67  Mitch Haviv              M      North Woodmere   NY    US      35:11.25   11:20 53  M5054 13       108      
147   286 Boaz Hirshberg           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      35:20.77   11:23 63  M6064 5        109      
148   254 Maureen Hermon           F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      35:25.59   11:25 40  F4044 4        39       
149   85  Susan Kaufman            F      Woodmere         NY    US      35:46.05   11:31 48  F4549 3        40       
150   40  Daniella Feldman         F      Woodmere         NY    US      35:47.32   11:32 13  F0114 2        41       
151   229 Steven Neuman            M      Flushing         NY    US      35:55.93   11:34 63  M6064 6        110      
152   366 A. Roffe                 M      Hewlett          NY    US      35:58.39   11:35 11  M0114 15       111      
153   264 Jason Frankel            M      West Hempstead   NY    US      36:05.89   11:38 13  M0114 16       112      
154   242 Esther Hellman           F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      36:09.30   11:39 30  F3034 5        42       
155   6   Renee Bach               F      Woodmere         NY    US      36:20.47   11:42 42  F4044 5        43       
156   4   Jack Arfa                M      North Woodmere   NY    US      36:21.46   11:43 54  M5054 14       113      
157   261 Danielle Bergen          F      Woodmere         NY    US      36:36.32   11:47 27  F2529 4        44       
158   360 Chaya Roffe              F      Hewlett          NY    US      36:41.10   11:49 15  F1519 9        45       
159   240 Alan Stern               M      Woodmere                       36:42.44   11:49 81  M8099 2        114      
160   136 Atara Schreier           F      Woodmere         NY    US      36:57.74   11:54 17  F1519 10       46       
161   137 Deborah Schreier         F      Woodmere         NY    US      36:57.92   11:54 15  F1519 11       47       
162   246 Howard Sklar             M      Woodmere         NY    US      37:21.45   12:02 46  M4549 11       115      
163   245 Chana Sklar              F      Woodmere         NY    US      37:21.45   12:02 13  F0114 3        48       
164   248 Kerry McGill             F      Oakland Gardens  NY    US      37:23.21   12:03 51  F5054 6        49       
165   41  E. Feldman               F      Woodmere         NY    US      37:31.42   12:05 11  F0114 4        50       
166   336 Leeya Feldberg           F                                     37:31.46   12:05           0        51       
167   66  Jeremy Haviv             M      Woodmere         NY    US      37:34.44   12:06 15  M1519 19       116      
168   37  Shari Feldberg           F      Woodmere         NY    US      38:22.42   12:22 40  F4044 6        52       
169   50  Rachel Frogel            F      Valley Stream    NY    US      38:37.37   12:26 36  F3539 3        53       
170   76  Ariel Hochster           M      Woodmere         NY    US      38:44.22   12:29 26  M2529 6        117      
171   77  Elisheva Hochster        F      Elizabeth        NJ    US      38:44.49   12:29 25  F2529 5        54       
172   101 Sari Lifshitz            F      Woodmere         NY    US      39:09.65   12:37 14  F0114 5        55       
173   12  Sammy Baratz             M      Woodmere         NY    US      39:13.72   12:38 44  M4044 7        118      
174   15  Mary Biondolillo         F      Valley Stream    NY    US      39:14.72   12:38 48  F4549 4        56       
175   36  Kayla Feldberg           F      Woodmere         NY    US      39:19.27   12:40 14  F0114 6        57       
176   220 Tzipora Robinson         F                                     39:20.16   12:40 13  F0114 7        58       
177   30  Jacob Cysner             M      Forest Hills     NY    US      39:21.62   12:41 73  M7074 3        119      
178   184 N. Zimmerman             F      Plainview        NY    US      39:25.89   12:42 12  F0114 8        59       
179   309 David Mermelstein        M      Brooklyn         NY    US      39:34.33   12:45 23  M2024 10       120      
180   308 Tamar Mermelstein        F      Brooklyn         NY    US      39:34.33   12:45 24  F2024 10       60       
181   3   Eric Arfa                M      Woodmere         NY    US      39:38.54   12:46 20  M2024 11       121      
182   149 Rivka Shuter             F      Woodmere         NY    US      39:48.49   12:49 20  F2024 11       61       
183   84  Mimi Kaplan              F      Lawrence         NY    US      39:48.53   12:49 20  F2024 12       62       
184   322 S. Palermo               M      Valley Stream    NY    US      39:51.69   12:50 12  M0114 17       122      
185   345 Zahava Aguilar           F      Oceanside        NY    US      40:02.72   12:54 23  F2024 13       63       
186   359 Avigayil Roffe           F      Hewlett          NY    US      40:07.85   12:55 13  F0114 9        64       
187   45  Janet Fingeret           F      Woodmere         NY    US      40:26.06   13:01 64  F6064 1        65       
188   235 Daniel Brunner           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      40:31.24   13:03 56  M5559 9        123      
189   61  Emily Greenberg          F      Woodmere         NY    US      40:43.30   13:07 18  F1519 12       66       
190   249 Chani Boczko             F      Woodmere         NY    US      40:43.48   13:07 18  F1519 13       67       
191   372 Evan Kratka              M                                     40:47.40   13:08           0        124      
192   334 R. Feldberg              F                                     40:49.57   13:09 9   F0114 10       68       
193   60  Raymond Goren            M      West Hempstead   NY    US      40:58.51   13:12 68  M6569 1        125      
194   190 Sharon Zisholtz          F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      41:02.46   13:13 53  F5054 7        69       
195   185 Jacqueline Zion          F      Woodmere         NY    US      41:04.80   13:14 43  F4044 7        70       
196   278 J. Abramowitz            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      41:16.66   13:18 11  M0114 18       126      
197   70  Norman Hershkowitz       M      North Massapequa NY    US      41:19.92   13:19 77  M7579 1        127      
198   268 Geraldine Lanman         F      Far Rockaway     NY    US      41:21.74   13:19 65  F6569 1        71       
199   53  Bela Gershgorin          F      Woodmere         NY    US      41:23.72   13:20 56  F5559 1        72       
200   341 C. Rabinow               F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      41:23.97   13:20 11  F0114 11       73       
201   361 Samantha Nainan          F      Bellerose        NY    US      41:29.34   13:22 16  F1519 14       74       
202   7   Shoshana Bach            F      Woodmere         NY    US      41:35.03   13:24 17  F1519 15       75       
203   138 Kessy Schulman           F      Woodmere         NY    US      41:35.08   13:24 17  F1519 16       76       
204   291 D. Shloush               M      Valley Stream    NY    US      41:48.03   13:28 11  M0114 19       128      
205   115 Edwin Oberstein          M      Woodmere         NY    US      42:00.66   13:32 53  M5054 15       129      
206   358 Shiffy Sklar             F      Woodmere         NY    US      42:10.92   13:35 15  F1519 17       77       
207   273 Rivky Kail               F      Woodmere         NY    US      42:10.92   13:35 16  F1519 18       78       
208   272 Bashie Kahn              F      West Hempstead   NY    US      42:11.00   13:35 15  F1519 19       79       
209   135 Adi Schlusselberg        F      Woodmere         NY    US      42:24.90   13:40 19  F1519 20       80       
210   27  Lilly Cohen              F      Woodmere         NY    US      42:25.16   13:40 13  F0114 12       81       
211   289 Y. Aspir                 M      Valley Stream    NY    US      42:32.21   13:42 12  M0114 20       130      
212   234 Thomas Phelan            M      Babylon          NY    US      42:42.40   13:45 58  M5559 10       131      
213   1   Dalya Adler              F      Woodmere         NY    US      42:54.60   13:49 18  F1519 21       82       
214   172 Bina Weiss               F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      42:54.69   13:49 17  F1519 22       83       
215   216 Hannah Chaikin           F      Valley Stream    NY    US      42:56.37   13:50 17  F1519 23       84       
216   340 Shana Rabinow            F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      42:56.52   13:50 40  F4044 8        85       
217   215 Arieh Chaikin            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      42:57.28   13:50 15  M1519 20       132      
218   370 Jenny Lieberman          F      North Woodmere                 42:57.33   13:50 14  F0114 13       86       
219   325 Nicole Marchese          F      Valley Stream    NY    US      43:23.71   13:59 45  F4549 5        87       
220   47  Arthur Finkel            M      Great Neck       NY    US      43:24.57   13:59 56  M5559 11       133      
221   212 B. Schreiber             F                                     43:49.90   14:07 11  F0114 14       88       
222   104 S. Mann                  F      Woodmere         NY    US      43:50.04   14:07 11  F0114 15       89       
223   103 Danielle Mann            F      Woodmere         NY    US      43:51.80   14:08 35  F3539 4        90       
224   355 Amanda Shore             F      Lawrence         NY    US      43:54.16   14:08 24  F2024 14       91       
225   354 Gabriel Shore            M      Lawrence         NY    US      43:57.28   14:09 17  M1519 21       134      
226   357 Sam Shore                M      Lawrence         NY    US      43:57.81   14:10 52  M5054 16       135      
227   329 Helen Klein              F      Woodmere                       44:20.72   14:17 62  F6064 2        92       
228   262 Anita Weitzman           F      Woodmere         NY    US      44:20.79   14:17 60  F6064 3        93       
229   377 Talia Rapps              F      Cedarhurst                     44:21.79   14:17 30  F3034 6        94       
230   52  S. Furman                F      Woodmere         NY    US      44:24.31   14:18 12  F0114 16       95       
231   51  Miriam Furman            F      West Hempstead   NY    US      44:24.35   14:18 40  F4044 9        96       
232   287 Allison Finkel           F      Great Neck       NY    US      44:46.42   14:25 23  F2024 15       97       
233   48  Jody Finkel              F      Woodmere         NY    US      44:47.34   14:25 55  F5559 2        98       
234   75  Robin Hizme              F      Woodmere         NY    US      45:00.23   14:30 44  F4044 10       99       
235   221 Stephanie Ackerman       F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      45:03.06   14:31 18  F1519 24       100      
236   368 S. Roffe                 F      Island Park      NY    US      45:05.19   14:31 12  F0114 17       101      
237   202 Megan Merckling          F                                     45:23.35   14:37 26  F2529 6        102      
238   195 Caitlin Corbett          F                                     45:23.46   14:37 26  F2529 7        103      
239   198 Maria Sanjurjo           F                                     45:24.68   14:37 43  F4044 11       104      
240   239 Max Levy                 M      Valley Stream    NY    US      45:25.06   14:38 50  M5054 17       136      
241   191 Amanda Buttacavoli       F                                     45:25.13   14:38 30  F3034 7        105      
242   349 Oren Goldstein           M      Merrick          NY    US      45:27.43   14:38 15  M1519 22       137      
243   200 Gabriella Sanjurjo       F                                     45:31.14   14:40 15  F1519 25       106      
244   163 Phyllis Solomon          F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      45:37.33   14:42 64  F6064 4        107      
245   162 Jeffrey Solomon          M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      45:37.93   14:42 70  M7074 4        138      
246   371 Eric Maccabi             M      Woodmere         NY    US      45:54.30   14:47 29  M2529 7        139      
247   330 Atara Maccabi            F      Woodmere         NY    US      45:54.35   14:47 27  F2529 8        108      
248   112 Nechama Morgenstern      F      Woodmere         NY    US      46:07.31   14:51 13  F0114 18       109      
249   310 Sandra Kleiman           F                                     46:11.49   14:53 47  F4549 6        110      
250   238 N. Ley                   M                                     46:14.10   14:53 12  M0114 21       140      
251   56  Ayelet Goldhaber         F      Woodmere         NY    US      46:24.77   14:57 28  F2529 9        111      
252   102 Dara Maidenbaum          F      Woodmere         NY    US      46:24.84   14:57 27  F2529 10       112      
253   106 Aliza Maslow             F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      46:30.04   14:59 23  F2024 16       113      
254   167 Leora Unger              F      Woodmere         NY    US      46:30.23   14:59 16  F1519 26       114      
255   166 Adina Unger              F      Woodmere         NY    US      46:30.26   14:59 22  F2024 17       115      
256   201 J. Sanjurjo              M                                     46:32.23   14:59 10  M0114 22       141      
257   199 Charlie Sanjurjo         M                                     46:32.48   14:59 45  M4549 12       142      
258   97  Marta Lebreton           F      Corona           NY    US      46:51.68   15:05 46  F4549 7        116      
259   176 Pearl Wolkin             F      Woodmere         NY    US      48:04.32   15:29 66  F6569 2        117      
260   175 Mark Wolkin              M      Woodmere         NY    US      48:04.42   15:29 69  M6569 2        143      
261   124 Ellen Rosenzweig         F      Woodmere         NY    US      48:06.25   15:29 52  F5054 8        118      
262   81  Yitzchak Jearolmen       M      Valley Stream    NY    US      48:10.32   15:31 38  M3539 8        144      
263   279 M. Kovan                 F      Valley Stream    NY    US      48:44.34   15:42 8   F0114 19       119      
264   331 Shaynee Kessler          F      Woodmere         NY    US      48:46.37   15:42 61  F6064 5        120      
265   196 Casey Rosenfeld          F                                     48:47.53   15:43 27  F2529 11       121      
266   205 Michelle Schwartz        F                                     48:47.53   15:43 63  F6064 6        122      
267   197 Sean Rosenfeld           M                                     48:47.66   15:43 29  M2529 8        145      
268   280 E. Kovan                 F      Valley Stream    NY    US      48:48.12   15:43 9   F0114 20       123      
269   281 Gerry Kovan              M      Valley Stream    NY    US      48:48.75   15:43 44  M4044 8        146      
270   285 Jay Saltzman             M      Woodmere         NY    US      48:57.52   15:46 54  M5054 18       147      
271   344 Malki Aguilar            F                                     49:00.34   15:47 18  F1519 27       124      
272   365 Shari Shapiro            F      Lawrence         NY    US      49:03.36   15:48 53  F5054 9        125      
273   284 Noa Saltzman             F                                     49:12.98   15:51 15  F1519 28       126      
274   89  Allen Kramer             M      Woodmere         NY    US      49:37.13   15:59 62  M6064 7        148      
275   275 Arnie Waldman            M      Woodmere         NY    US      49:37.40   15:59 65  M6569 3        149      
276   160 Naphtali Sobel           M      Far Rockaway     NY    US      50:01.52   16:07 28  M2529 9        150      
277   161 Rebecca Sobel            F      Woodmere         NY    US      50:02.05   16:07 24  F2024 18       127      
278   304 Samantha Blady           F      Valley Stream    NY    US      50:03.98   16:07 19  F1519 29       128      
279   305 Edy Blady                F      Valley Stream    NY    US      50:04.36   16:07 55  F5559 3        129      
280   276 Sarah Waldman            F      Woodmere         NY    US      50:10.75   16:10 62  F6064 7        130      
281   90  Bettina Kramer           F      Woodmere         NY    US      50:11.10   16:10 60  F6064 8        131      
282   73  Steven Hilsenrath        M      Valley Stream    NY    US      50:21.45   16:13 54  M5054 19       151      
283   333 Segal Rothman            F                                     50:24.10   16:14 50  F5054 10       132      
284   154 Helene Simnowitz         F      North Woodmere   NY    US      50:27.85   16:15 41  F4044 12       133      
285   147 Eliezer Sheinman         M      Woodmere         NY    US      50:29.36   16:16 13  M0114 23       152      
286   49  Daniel Frogel            M      Woodmere         NY    US      50:30.25   16:16 40  M4044 9        153      
287   187 Mikayla Zion             F      Woodmere         NY    US      50:30.51   16:16 15  F1519 30       134      
288   188 Ariana Zisholtz          F      Woodmere         NY    US      50:30.72   16:16 14  F0114 21       135      
289   157 Glenn Skolnick           M      North Woodmere   NY    US      50:35.62   16:18 48  M4549 13       154      
290   159 Shoshy Skolnick          F      North Woodmere   NY    US      50:35.88   16:18 48  F4549 8        136      
291   339 A. Soffer                M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      50:36.30   16:18 11  M0114 24       155      
292   338 Miohal Soffer            F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      50:39.88   16:19 33  F3034 8        137      
293   100 Edward Lieberstein       M      Hewlett          NY    US      50:54.66   16:24 77  M7579 2        156      
294   332 Debbie Letviz            F                                     50:55.65   16:24 22  F2024 19       138      
295   292 L. Septimus              F                                     50:58.93   16:25 11  F0114 22       139      
296   206 Seth Schwartz            M                                     51:24.08   16:33 34  M3034 11       157      
297   151 Carmen Silva             F      Woodmere         NY    US      51:31.40   16:36 53  F5054 11       140      
298   13  Fredrick Benlein         M      Farmingdale      NY    US      51:41.65   16:39 51  M5054 20       158      
299   43  Michal Feldman           F      Woodmere         NY    US      51:47.81   16:41 17  F1519 31       141      
300   44  Nedra Feldman            F      Woodmere         NY    US      51:49.12   16:41 73  F7074 1        142      
301   321 David Palermo            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      52:31.92   16:55 49  M4549 14       159      
302   301 Robert Koppel            M      Woodmere         NY    US      52:46.05   17:00 57  M5559 12       160      
303   294 Tricia Moulton           F      Valley Stream    NY    US      52:52.55   17:02 45  F4549 9        143      
304   63  Joseph Guardino          M      East Williston   NY    US      52:58.30   17:03 76  M7579 3        161      
305   302 Laurie Koppel            F      Woodmere         NY    US      53:11.27   17:08 53  F5054 12       144      
306   24  Gedalia Cohen            M      Woodmere         NY    US      53:12.68   17:08 69  M6569 4        162      
307   82  Deb Kaminetzky-Oberstein F      Woodmere         NY    US      53:42.17   17:18 51  F5054 13       145      
308   350 Sara Goldstein           F      Merrick          NY    US      53:42.59   17:18 51  F5054 14       146      
309   369 Candance Plotsker-Hesman F      Old Westbury     NY    US      54:20.89   17:30 58  F5559 4        147      
310   237 Sharon Fogel             F      Woodmere         NY    US      54:21.12   17:30 62  F6064 9        148      
311   213 Nomi Gul                 F      Valley Stream    NY    US      54:56.87   17:42 58  F5559 5        149      
312   244 Asher Gul                M      Valley Stream    NY    US      55:15.74   17:48 65  M6569 5        163      
313   323 R. Palermo               M      Valley Stream    NY    US      55:59.94   18:02 11  M0114 25       164      
314   324 Sue Palermo              F      Valley Stream    NY    US      56:02.54   18:03 49  F4549 10       150      
315   156 E. Skolnick              M      North Woodmere   NY    US      56:07.69   18:04 10  M0114 26       165      
316   362 Liz Nainan               M      Bellerose        NY    US      56:19.02   18:08 30  M3034 12       166      
317   327 Samalie Snyder-Feintuch  F      North Woodmere                 57:02.56   18:22 13  F0114 23       151      
318   288 Osey Zinnar              F      Valley Stream    NY    US      57:08.96   18:24 45  F4549 11       152      
319   277 Tali Abramowitz          F      Valley Stream    NY    US      57:56.65   18:40 47  F4549 12       153      
320   374 Malka Eisenberg          F      Woodmere         NY    US      58:19.68   18:47 56  F5559 6        154      
321   59  Joseph Goldstein         M      Woodmere         NY    US      58:24.74   18:49 64  M6064 8        167      
322   58  Enid Goldstein           F      Woodmere         NY    US      58:24.91   18:49 63  F6064 10       155      
323   18  Estie Bryk               F      Woodmere         NY    US      58:25.23   18:49 54  F5054 15       156      
324   19  Joel Bryk                M      Woodmere         NY    US      58:25.26   18:49 57  M5559 13       168      
325   219 Simon Zimerman           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      58:37.03   18:53 64  M6064 9        169      
326   318 Ruth Solomon             F      Woodmere         NY    US      59:30.71   19:10 72  F7074 2        157      
327   379 K. Mermelstein           F      Valley Stream    NY    US      1:00:00.57 19:19 12  F0114 24       158      
328   378 Gaya Ohana               F      Valley Stream    NY    US      1:00:00.80 19:19           0        159      
329   218 Daniella Zimerman        F      Valley Stream    NY    US      1:00:48.45 19:35 61  F6064 11       160      
330   128 Shari Ross               F      Great Neck       NY    US      1:00:51.89 19:36 30  F3034 9        161      
331   38  Adina Feldman            F      Woodmere         NY    US      1:00:54.40 19:37 36  F3539 5        162      
332   140 Shaindy Schumsky         F      Woodmere         NY    US      1:00:56.05 19:37 60  F6064 12       163      
333   78  Sara Hopkovitz           F      Foresr Hills     NY    US      1:01:41.09 19:52 36  F3539 6        164      
334   376 Chani Hyman              F      Far Rockaway     NY    US      1:01:41.47 19:52 45  F4549 13       165      
335   208 Bob Weinwurzel           M      North Woodmere                 1:01:50.10 19:55 62  M6064 10       170      
336   209 Esther Weinwurzel        F      Valley Stream    NY    US      1:02:07.34 20:00 62  F6064 13       166      
337   114 Tzila Morgenstern        F      Woodmere         NY    US      1:02:23.69 20:05 36  F3539 7        167      
338   113 S. Morgenstern           M      Woodmere         NY    US      1:02:26.65 20:06 6   M0114 27       171      
339   55  Sara Gherman             F      Flushing         NY    US      1:03:00.10 20:17 32  F3034 10       168      

Embed Code