Results For
The 2020 Virtual BEIT HALOCHEM INTERNATIONAL 5 K RUN

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                         Time                                         
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     91  Dmitriy Krasny           M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:17:53.96 5:46  32  M3034 1        1        
2     347 Tonald Joseph            M      Rockaway Park    NY    US      0:18:01.74 5:49  32  M3034 2        2        
3     119 Mordechai Ovits          M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:18:06.11 5:50  39  M3539 1        3        
4     62  Jake Greenberg           M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:19:37.86 6:20  16  M1519 1        4        
5     123 Shmuel Ratner            M      Far Rockaway     NY    US      0:19:42.77 6:21  18  M1519 2        5        
6     311 John Phelan              M      Atlantic Beach   NY    US      0:20:10.32 6:30  15  M1519 3        6        
7     170 Sam Weinstein            M      New York         NY    US      0:20:17.08 6:32  23  M2024 1        7        
8     241 Joseph Levy              M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:20:32.17 6:37  18  M1519 4        8        
9     111 Jeffrey Morgenstern      M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:20:52.14 6:44  40  M4044 1        9        
10    122 Lyndsey Pere             F      West Hempstead   NY    US      0:20:54.40 6:44  21  F2024 1        1        
11    271 Eric Friedman            M      Merrick                        0:20:57.55 6:45  50  M5054 1        10       
12    225 Daniel Levy              M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:21:01.33 6:46  18  M1519 5        11       
13    80  Judah Isaacs             M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:21:07.49 6:48  21  M2024 2        12       
14    171 Stephanie Weinstein      F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:21:11.61 6:50  22  F2024 2        2        
15    320 Elijah Gurvitch          M      Lawrence         NY    US      0:21:12.41 6:50  15  M1519 6        13       
16    312 Simon Kleinman           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:21:19.48 6:52  15  M1519 7        14       
17    174 Mario Wilkowski          M      Merrick          NY    US      0:21:25.25 6:54  56  M5559 1        15       
18    71  Jordan Hiller            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:21:47.32 7:01  38  M3539 2        16       
19    33  Zachary Dukoff           M      Hewlett          NY    US      0:21:55.12 7:04  21  M2024 3        17       
20    293 Alberto Perez            M      Inwood           NY    US      0:22:06.96 7:08  54  M5054 2        18       
21    236 Christopher Brunner      M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:22:19.50 7:12  16  M1519 8        19       
22    173 Fred Wilkowski           M      North Woodmere   NY    US      0:22:43.32 7:19  53  M5054 3        20       
23    92  Mark Krasny              M      Far Rockaway     NY    US      0:22:50.32 7:22  59  M5559 2        21       
24    217 Eli Chaikin              M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:23:08.28 7:27  51  M5054 4        22       
25    307 Dror Zar                 M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:23:17.06 7:30  44  M4044 2        23       
26    32  David Dukoff             M      Hewlett          NY    US      0:23:39.00 7:37  54  M5054 5        24       
27    148 Joseph Sheinman          M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:24:00.90 7:44  40  M4044 3        25       
28    79  Aliza Isaacs             F      Lawrence         NY    US      0:24:21.68 7:51  17  F1519 1        3        
29    168 Ellen Vaknine            F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:24:23.58 7:52  48  F4549 1        4        
30    257 Daniel Loskeve           M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:24:52.51 8:01  45  M4549 1        26       
31    315 Gabriel Glass            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:24:55.76 8:02  37  M3539 3        27       
32    88  Marc Kornheiser          M      Queens           NY    US      0:24:59.28 8:03  47  M4549 2        28       
33    346 Meylyn Chery             F      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:25:11.88 8:07  29  F2529 1        5        
34    87  Jonathan Kirschner       M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:25:21.06 8:10  32  M3034 3        29       
35    233 Ian Pine                 M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:25:24.03 8:11  47  M4549 3        30       
36    93  Yan Krasny               M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:25:24.53 8:11  25  M2529 1        31       
37    83  Dionyssios Kan           M      New York         NY    US      0:25:24.85 8:11  38  M3539 4        32       
38    153 Hootie Silverman         M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:25:31.27 8:13  15  M1519 9        33       
39    314 Penny Dienstag           F      Far Rockaway     NY    US      0:25:32.99 8:14  32  F3034 1        6        
40    99  Amichai Levy             M      Bronx            NY    US      0:25:38.60 8:16  28  M2529 2        34       
41    317 Leo Uerskovich           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:25:38.68 8:16  36  M3539 5        35       
42    316 Philip Holpert           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:25:40.01 8:16  36  M3539 6        36       
43    142 Jared Seinuk             M      North Woodmere   NY    US      0:25:41.22 8:17  26  M2529 3        37       
44    243 Joseph Reitano           M      Merrick          NY    US      0:25:44.92 8:18  47  M4549 4        38       
45    118 Isaac Ovits              M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:25:47.30 8:19  34  M3034 4        39       
46    57  Oren Goldhaber           M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:26:02.44 8:23  34  M3034 5        40       
47    326 Isaac Katz               M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:26:04.94 8:24  26  M2529 4        41       
48    364 Allan Lieberman          M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:26:06.76 8:25  49  M4549 5        42       
49    152 Giovanni Silva           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:26:07.72 8:25  53  M5054 6        43       
50    34  Jeff Eisenberg           M      New York         NY    US      0:26:12.04 8:26  50  M5054 7        44       
51    131 Rami Rudensky            M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:26:13.21 8:27  14  M0114 1        45       
52    86  Sammy Keehn              M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:26:33.65 8:33  15  M1519 10       46       
53    227 Moshe David              M      Flushing         NY    US      0:26:41.12 8:36            0        47       
54    203 Michael Marino           M                                     0:26:42.14 8:36  24  M2024 4        48       
55    230 Maximo Rolin             M      Inwood           NY    US      0:26:42.59 8:36  48  M4549 6        49       
56    169 Michael Wajnrajch        M      Merrick          NY    US      0:26:51.97 8:39  54  M5054 8        50       
57    20  Uri Burger               M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:26:54.47 8:40  32  M3034 6        51       
58    186 Justin Zion              M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:26:59.45 8:42  17  M1519 11       52       
59    222 E. Libkind               M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:27:00.79 8:42  9   M0114 2        53       
60    306 D. Zar                   M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:27:09.82 8:45  12  M0114 3        54       
61    351 Jennifer Daniel          F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:27:11.86 8:46  31  F3034 2        7        
62    42  Eytan Feldman            M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:27:16.83 8:47  40  M4044 4        55       
63    253 E. Hesman                M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:27:20.05 8:48  11  M0114 4        56       
64    145 Shira Shavrick           F      Baltimore        MD    US      0:27:21.73 8:49  23  F2024 3        8        
65    94  David Laniado            M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:27:21.87 8:49  46  M4549 7        57       
66    251 Alyssa Feiner            F      Lawrence         NY    US      0:27:42.36 8:56  39  F3539 1        9        
67    39  Aliza Feldman            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:27:56.27 9:00  38  F3539 2        10       
68    117 Channa Ovits             F      Bronx            NY    US      0:28:08.25 9:04  27  F2529 2        11       
69    74  Irene Hizme              F      Oceanside        NY    US      0:28:09.41 9:04  78  F7579 1        12       
70    107 Sarah Mizrachi           F      Bronx            NY    US      0:28:09.75 9:04  21  F2024 4        13       
71    299 Matthew Sulzberger       M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:28:13.99 9:06  20  M2024 5        58       
72    54  Lee Gherman              M      Flushing         NY    US      0:28:19.32 9:07  31  M3034 7        59       
73    183 Matthew Zimmerman        M      Plainview        NY    US      0:28:20.98 9:08  15  M1519 12       60       
74    21  Judah Charnoff           M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:28:21.93 9:08  57  M5559 3        61       
75    356 Tracie Shore             F      Lawrence         NY    US      0:28:26.75 9:10  50  F5054 1        14       
76    256 Rachel Ackerman          F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:28:39.00 9:14  31  F3034 3        15       
77    223 Eyton Libkind            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:28:53.65 9:18  13  M0114 5        62       
78    8   Stephen Bach             M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:28:54.66 9:19  45  M4549 8        63       
79    9   Zachary Bach             M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:28:54.69 9:19  13  M0114 6        64       
80    352 Leonid Khnelikiner       M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:28:57.33 9:20  56  M5559 4        65       
81    232 N. Pine                  M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:28:59.12 9:20  7   M0114 7        66       
82    267 David Hochsztein         M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:29:04.13 9:22  24  M2024 6        67       
83    164 Manny Srulowitz          M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:29:07.82 9:23  15  M1519 13       68       
84    224 Rami Libkind             M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:29:09.64 9:24  16  M1519 14       69       
85    295 Lana Maidenbaum          F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:29:10.77 9:24  23  F2024 5        16       
86    300 Jason Sulzberger         M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:29:10.79 9:24  20  M2024 7        70       
87    28  Natalie Cohen            F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:29:13.87 9:25  18  F1519 2        17       
88    342 Adam Beckoff             M      Oceanside        NY    US      0:29:16.58 9:26  19  M1519 15       71       
89    259 Tova Pfeffe              F                                     0:29:18.00 9:26  31  F3034 4        18       
90    290 Gabriel Aspir            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:29:25.12 9:29  16  M1519 16       72       
91    337 Marachen Soffer          M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:29:32.06 9:31  35  M3539 7        73       
92    274 Miriam Kopyto            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:29:34.96 9:32  15  F1519 3        19       
93    116 Joseph Orbach            M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:29:47.01 9:36  33  M3034 8        74       
94    144 David Shapiro            M      Lawrence         NY    US      0:29:50.47 9:37  53  M5054 9        75       
95    328 Eitar Kastner            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:29:52.55 9:37  13  M0114 8        76       
96    270 Benji Rose               M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:29:52.66 9:37  13  M0114 9        77       
97    127 Daniel Ross              M      Great Neck       NY    US      0:29:55.69 9:38  34  M3034 9        78       
98    348 Steven Goldstein         M      Merrick          NY    US      0:29:58.82 9:39  50  M5054 10       79       
99    363 Scott Taub               M      North Woodmere                 0:30:00.33 9:40  34  M3034 10       80       
100   120 Zack Ovits               M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:30:01.14 9:40  14  M0114 10       81       
101   269 Yoni Miller              M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:30:01.39 9:40  13  M0114 11       82       
102   181 Howard Zauderer          M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:30:09.20 9:43  51  M5054 11       83       
103   95  Lisa Lazar               F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:30:17.10 9:45  50  F5054 2        20       
104   96  Uri Lazar                M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:30:17.21 9:45  48  M4549 9        84       
105   110 Harvey Morgenstern       M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:30:18.47 9:46  73  M7074 1        85       
106   266 Priscilla Nash           F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:30:28.91 9:49  17  F1519 4        21       
107   158 Jacob Skolnick           M      North Woodmere   NY    US      0:30:50.85 9:56  20  M2024 8        86       
108   263 Howard Weitzman          M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:30:50.95 9:56  63  M6064 1        87       
109   17  Joseph Brofsky           M      Lynbrook         NY    US      0:31:01.86 10:00 59  M5559 5        88       
110   22  Akiva Cohen              M      Hewlett          NY    US      0:31:21.27 10:06 14  M0114 12       89       
111   25  Jason Cohen              M      Hewlett          NY    US      0:31:22.39 10:06 40  M4044 5        90       
112   11  Rebecca Baratz           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:31:24.41 10:07 17  F1519 5        22       
113   258 Jerry Stulberger         M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:31:30.77 10:09 59  M5559 6        91       
114   10  Rachael Baratz           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:31:31.14 10:09 42  F4044 1        23       
115   214 Arthur Sterenblich       M      Forest Hills     NY    US      0:31:32.71 10:10 70  M7074 2        92       
116   182 Barry Zimmerman          M      Plainview        NY    US      0:31:35.17 10:10 56  M5559 7        93       
117   46  Murray Fingeret          M      Hewlett          NY    US      0:31:38.87 10:12 64  M6064 2        94       
118   134 Matt Schiller            M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:31:41.05 10:12 17  M1519 17       95       
119   282 Sheri Terebelo           F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:31:45.55 10:14 19  F1519 6        24       
120   247 Joey Zirdok              M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:31:51.79 10:16 24  M2024 9        96       
121   29  Yael Colman              F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:31:53.66 10:16 29  F2529 3        25       
122   23  Ayala Cohen              F      Far Rockaway     NY    US      0:32:08.54 10:21 40  F4044 2        26       
123   16  Ira Blumstein            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:32:10.93 10:22 64  M6064 3        97       
124   2   Brandon Arfa             M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:32:17.82 10:24 14  M0114 13       98       
125   121 Stacey Penchuk           F      Merrick          NY    US      0:32:19.99 10:25 50  F5054 3        27       
126   296 Benny Maidenbaum         M                                     0:32:23.49 10:26 25  M2529 5        99       
127   64  Shlomo Haft              M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:32:28.16 10:28 57  M5559 8        100      
128   255 Revi Shamama             F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:32:33.29 10:29 51  F5054 4        28       
129   146 Yuval Shechter           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:32:36.73 10:30 20  F2024 6        29       
130   313 Jack Phelan              M      Mineola          NY    US      0:33:02.71 10:39 52  M5054 12       101      
131   231 Alyssa Zanger            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:33:11.00 10:41 49  F4549 2        30       
132   250 Jack Phelan              M      Babylon          NY    US      0:33:15.43 10:43 16  M1519 18       102      
133   367 Anne Roffe               F      Hewlett          NY    US      0:33:20.62 10:44 43  F4044 3        31       
134   303 Rachel Blady             F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:33:26.08 10:46 24  F2024 7        32       
135   180 Aaron Zanger             M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:33:33.44 10:49 13  M0114 14       103      
136   343 Mark Liebowitz           M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:33:45.75 10:53 45  M4549 10       104      
137   139 Schmuel Schumsky         M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:33:51.44 10:54 61  M6064 4        105      
138   109 Carlos Morales           M      Corona           NY    US      0:33:54.40 10:55 81  M8099 1        106      
139   31  Brynn Dacher             F      Merrick          NY    US      0:34:14.08 11:02 53  F5054 5        33       
140   105 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:34:20.09 11:04 14  F0114 1        34       
141   252 Meira Feiner             F      Lawrence         NY    US      0:34:24.09 11:05 16  F1519 7        35       
142   179 Odeya Yoker              F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:34:28.54 11:06 20  F2024 8        36       
143   26  Jon Cohen                M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:34:28.87 11:06 40  M4044 6        107      
144   150 Elisheva Shwartz         F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:34:29.03 11:06 20  F2024 9        37       
145   126 Shira Rosenzweig         F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:34:55.43 11:15 15  F1519 8        38       
146   67  Mitch Haviv              M      North Woodmere   NY    US      0:35:11.25 11:20 53  M5054 13       108      
147   286 Boaz Hirshberg           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:35:20.77 11:23 63  M6064 5        109      
148   254 Maureen Hermon           F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:35:25.59 11:25 40  F4044 4        39       
149   85  Susan Kaufman            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:35:46.05 11:31 48  F4549 3        40       
150   40  Daniella Feldman         F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:35:47.32 11:32 13  F0114 2        41       
151   229 Steven Neuman            M      Flushing         NY    US      0:35:55.93 11:34 63  M6064 6        110      
152   366 A. Roffe                 M      Hewlett          NY    US      0:35:58.39 11:35 11  M0114 15       111      
153   264 Jason Frankel            M      West Hempstead   NY    US      0:36:05.89 11:38 13  M0114 16       112      
154   242 Esther Hellman           F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:36:09.30 11:39 30  F3034 5        42       
155   6   Renee Bach               F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:36:20.47 11:42 42  F4044 5        43       
156   4   Jack Arfa                M      North Woodmere   NY    US      0:36:21.46 11:43 54  M5054 14       113      
157   261 Danielle Bergen          F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:36:36.32 11:47 27  F2529 4        44       
158   360 Chaya Roffe              F      Hewlett          NY    US      0:36:41.10 11:49 15  F1519 9        45       
159   240 Alan Stern               M      Woodmere                       0:36:42.44 11:49 81  M8099 2        114      
160   136 Atara Schreier           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:36:57.74 11:54 17  F1519 10       46       
161   137 Deborah Schreier         F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:36:57.92 11:54 15  F1519 11       47       
162   246 Howard Sklar             M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:37:21.45 12:02 46  M4549 11       115      
163   245 Chana Sklar              F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:37:21.45 12:02 13  F0114 3        48       
164   248 Kerry McGill             F      Oakland Gardens  NY    US      0:37:23.21 12:03 51  F5054 6        49       
165   41  E. Feldman               F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:37:31.42 12:05 11  F0114 4        50       
166   336 Leeya Feldberg           F                                     0:37:31.46 12:05           0        51       
167   66  Jeremy Haviv             M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:37:34.44 12:06 15  M1519 19       116      
168   37  Shari Feldberg           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:38:22.42 12:22 40  F4044 6        52       
169   50  Rachel Frogel            F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:38:37.37 12:26 36  F3539 3        53       
170   76  Ariel Hochster           M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:38:44.22 12:29 26  M2529 6        117      
171   77  Elisheva Hochster        F      Elizabeth        NJ    US      0:38:44.49 12:29 25  F2529 5        54       
172   101 Sari Lifshitz            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:39:09.65 12:37 14  F0114 5        55       
173   12  Sammy Baratz             M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:39:13.72 12:38 44  M4044 7        118      
174   15  Mary Biondolillo         F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:39:14.72 12:38 48  F4549 4        56       
175   36  Kayla Feldberg           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:39:19.27 12:40 14  F0114 6        57       
176   220 Tzipora Robinson         F                                     0:39:20.16 12:40 13  F0114 7        58       
177   30  Jacob Cysner             M      Forest Hills     NY    US      0:39:21.62 12:41 73  M7074 3        119      
178   184 N. Zimmerman             F      Plainview        NY    US      0:39:25.89 12:42 12  F0114 8        59       
179   309 David Mermelstein        M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:39:34.33 12:45 23  M2024 10       120      
180   308 Tamar Mermelstein        F      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:39:34.33 12:45 24  F2024 10       60       
181   3   Eric Arfa                M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:39:38.54 12:46 20  M2024 11       121      
182   149 Rivka Shuter             F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:39:48.49 12:49 20  F2024 11       61       
183   84  Mimi Kaplan              F      Lawrence         NY    US      0:39:48.53 12:49 20  F2024 12       62       
184   322 S. Palermo               M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:39:51.69 12:50 12  M0114 17       122      
185   345 Zahava Aguilar           F      Oceanside        NY    US      0:40:02.72 12:54 23  F2024 13       63       
186   359 Avigayil Roffe           F      Hewlett          NY    US      0:40:07.85 12:55 13  F0114 9        64       
187   45  Janet Fingeret           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:40:26.06 13:01 64  F6064 1        65       
188   235 Daniel Brunner           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:40:31.24 13:03 56  M5559 9        123      
189   61  Emily Greenberg          F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:40:43.30 13:07 18  F1519 12       66       
190   249 Chani Boczko             F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:40:43.48 13:07 18  F1519 13       67       
191   372 Evan Kratka              M                                     0:40:47.40 13:08           0        124      
192   334 R. Feldberg              F                                     0:40:49.57 13:09 9   F0114 10       68       
193   60  Raymond Goren            M      West Hempstead   NY    US      0:40:58.51 13:12 68  M6569 1        125      
194   190 Sharon Zisholtz          F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:41:02.46 13:13 53  F5054 7        69       
195   185 Jacqueline Zion          F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:41:04.80 13:14 43  F4044 7        70       
196   278 J. Abramowitz            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:41:16.66 13:18 11  M0114 18       126      
197   70  Norman Hershkowitz       M      North Massapequa NY    US      0:41:19.92 13:19 77  M7579 1        127      
198   268 Geraldine Lanman         F      Far Rockaway     NY    US      0:41:21.74 13:19 65  F6569 1        71       
199   53  Bela Gershgorin          F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:41:23.72 13:20 56  F5559 1        72       
200   341 C. Rabinow               F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:41:23.97 13:20 11  F0114 11       73       
201   361 Samantha Nainan          F      Bellerose        NY    US      0:41:29.34 13:22 16  F1519 14       74       
202   7   Shoshana Bach            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:41:35.03 13:24 17  F1519 15       75       
203   138 Kessy Schulman           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:41:35.08 13:24 17  F1519 16       76       
204   291 D. Shloush               M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:41:48.03 13:28 11  M0114 19       128      
205   115 Edwin Oberstein          M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:42:00.66 13:32 53  M5054 15       129      
206   358 Shiffy Sklar             F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:42:10.92 13:35 15  F1519 17       77       
207   273 Rivky Kail               F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:42:10.92 13:35 16  F1519 18       78       
208   272 Bashie Kahn              F      West Hempstead   NY    US      0:42:11.00 13:35 15  F1519 19       79       
209   135 Adi Schlusselberg        F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:42:24.90 13:40 19  F1519 20       80       
210   27  Lilly Cohen              F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:42:25.16 13:40 13  F0114 12       81       
211   289 Y. Aspir                 M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:42:32.21 13:42 12  M0114 20       130      
212   234 Thomas Phelan            M      Babylon          NY    US      0:42:42.40 13:45 58  M5559 10       131      
213   1   Dalya Adler              F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:42:54.60 13:49 18  F1519 21       82       
214   172 Bina Weiss               F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:42:54.69 13:49 17  F1519 22       83       
215   216 Hannah Chaikin           F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:42:56.37 13:50 17  F1519 23       84       
216   340 Shana Rabinow            F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:42:56.52 13:50 40  F4044 8        85       
217   215 Arieh Chaikin            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:42:57.28 13:50 15  M1519 20       132      
218   370 Jenny Lieberman          F      North Woodmere                 0:42:57.33 13:50 14  F0114 13       86       
219   325 Nicole Marchese          F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:43:23.71 13:59 45  F4549 5        87       
220   47  Arthur Finkel            M      Great Neck       NY    US      0:43:24.57 13:59 56  M5559 11       133      
221   212 B. Schreiber             F                                     0:43:49.90 14:07 11  F0114 14       88       
222   104 S. Mann                  F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:43:50.04 14:07 11  F0114 15       89       
223   103 Danielle Mann            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:43:51.80 14:08 35  F3539 4        90       
224   355 Amanda Shore             F      Lawrence         NY    US      0:43:54.16 14:08 24  F2024 14       91       
225   354 Gabriel Shore            M      Lawrence         NY    US      0:43:57.28 14:09 17  M1519 21       134      
226   357 Sam Shore                M      Lawrence         NY    US      0:43:57.81 14:10 52  M5054 16       135      
227   329 Helen Klein              F      Woodmere                       0:44:20.72 14:17 62  F6064 2        92       
228   262 Anita Weitzman           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:44:20.79 14:17 60  F6064 3        93       
229   377 Talia Rapps              F      Cedarhurst                     0:44:21.79 14:17 30  F3034 6        94       
230   52  S. Furman                F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:44:24.31 14:18 12  F0114 16       95       
231   51  Miriam Furman            F      West Hempstead   NY    US      0:44:24.35 14:18 40  F4044 9        96       
232   287 Allison Finkel           F      Great Neck       NY    US      0:44:46.42 14:25 23  F2024 15       97       
233   48  Jody Finkel              F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:44:47.34 14:25 55  F5559 2        98       
234   75  Robin Hizme              F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:45:00.23 14:30 44  F4044 10       99       
235   221 Stephanie Ackerman       F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:45:03.06 14:31 18  F1519 24       100      
236   368 S. Roffe                 F      Island Park      NY    US      0:45:05.19 14:31 12  F0114 17       101      
237   202 Megan Merckling          F                                     0:45:23.35 14:37 26  F2529 6        102      
238   195 Caitlin Corbett          F                                     0:45:23.46 14:37 26  F2529 7        103      
239   198 Maria Sanjurjo           F                                     0:45:24.68 14:37 43  F4044 11       104      
240   239 Max Levy                 M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:45:25.06 14:38 50  M5054 17       136      
241   191 Amanda Buttacavoli       F                                     0:45:25.13 14:38 30  F3034 7        105      
242   349 Oren Goldstein           M      Merrick          NY    US      0:45:27.43 14:38 15  M1519 22       137      
243   200 Gabriella Sanjurjo       F                                     0:45:31.14 14:40 15  F1519 25       106      
244   163 Phyllis Solomon          F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:45:37.33 14:42 64  F6064 4        107      
245   162 Jeffrey Solomon          M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:45:37.93 14:42 70  M7074 4        138      
246   371 Eric Maccabi             M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:45:54.30 14:47 29  M2529 7        139      
247   330 Atara Maccabi            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:45:54.35 14:47 27  F2529 8        108      
248   112 Nechama Morgenstern      F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:46:07.31 14:51 13  F0114 18       109      
249   310 Sandra Kleiman           F                                     0:46:11.49 14:53 47  F4549 6        110      
250   238 N. Ley                   M                                     0:46:14.10 14:53 12  M0114 21       140      
251   56  Ayelet Goldhaber         F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:46:24.77 14:57 28  F2529 9        111      
252   102 Dara Maidenbaum          F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:46:24.84 14:57 27  F2529 10       112      
253   106 Aliza Maslow             F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:46:30.04 14:59 23  F2024 16       113      
254   167 Leora Unger              F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:46:30.23 14:59 16  F1519 26       114      
255   166 Adina Unger              F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:46:30.26 14:59 22  F2024 17       115      
256   201 J. Sanjurjo              M                                     0:46:32.23 14:59 10  M0114 22       141      
257   199 Charlie Sanjurjo         M                                     0:46:32.48 14:59 45  M4549 12       142      
258   97  Marta Lebreton           F      Corona           NY    US      0:46:51.68 15:05 46  F4549 7        116      
259   176 Pearl Wolkin             F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:48:04.32 15:29 66  F6569 2        117      
260   175 Mark Wolkin              M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:48:04.42 15:29 69  M6569 2        143      
261   124 Ellen Rosenzweig         F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:48:06.25 15:29 52  F5054 8        118      
262   81  Yitzchak Jearolmen       M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:48:10.32 15:31 38  M3539 8        144      
263   279 M. Kovan                 F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:48:44.34 15:42 8   F0114 19       119      
264   331 Shaynee Kessler          F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:48:46.37 15:42 61  F6064 5        120      
265   196 Casey Rosenfeld          F                                     0:48:47.53 15:43 27  F2529 11       121      
266   205 Michelle Schwartz        F                                     0:48:47.53 15:43 63  F6064 6        122      
267   197 Sean Rosenfeld           M                                     0:48:47.66 15:43 29  M2529 8        145      
268   280 E. Kovan                 F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:48:48.12 15:43 9   F0114 20       123      
269   281 Gerry Kovan              M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:48:48.75 15:43 44  M4044 8        146      
270   285 Jay Saltzman             M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:48:57.52 15:46 54  M5054 18       147      
271   344 Malki Aguilar            F                                     0:49:00.34 15:47 18  F1519 27       124      
272   365 Shari Shapiro            F      Lawrence         NY    US      0:49:03.36 15:48 53  F5054 9        125      
273   284 Noa Saltzman             F                                     0:49:12.98 15:51 15  F1519 28       126      
274   89  Allen Kramer             M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:49:37.13 15:59 62  M6064 7        148      
275   275 Arnie Waldman            M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:49:37.40 15:59 65  M6569 3        149      
276   160 Naphtali Sobel           M      Far Rockaway     NY    US      0:50:01.52 16:07 28  M2529 9        150      
277   161 Rebecca Sobel            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:50:02.05 16:07 24  F2024 18       127      
278   304 Samantha Blady           F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:50:03.98 16:07 19  F1519 29       128      
279   305 Edy Blady                F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:50:04.36 16:07 55  F5559 3        129      
280   276 Sarah Waldman            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:50:10.75 16:10 62  F6064 7        130      
281   90  Bettina Kramer           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:50:11.10 16:10 60  F6064 8        131      
282   73  Steven Hilsenrath        M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:50:21.45 16:13 54  M5054 19       151      
283   333 Segal Rothman            F                                     0:50:24.10 16:14 50  F5054 10       132      
284   154 Helene Simnowitz         F      North Woodmere   NY    US      0:50:27.85 16:15 41  F4044 12       133      
285   147 Eliezer Sheinman         M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:50:29.36 16:16 13  M0114 23       152      
286   49  Daniel Frogel            M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:50:30.25 16:16 40  M4044 9        153      
287   187 Mikayla Zion             F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:50:30.51 16:16 15  F1519 30       134      
288   188 Ariana Zisholtz          F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:50:30.72 16:16 14  F0114 21       135      
289   157 Glenn Skolnick           M      North Woodmere   NY    US      0:50:35.62 16:18 48  M4549 13       154      
290   159 Shoshy Skolnick          F      North Woodmere   NY    US      0:50:35.88 16:18 48  F4549 8        136      
291   339 A. Soffer                M      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:50:36.30 16:18 11  M0114 24       155      
292   338 Miohal Soffer            F      Cedarhurst       NY    US      0:50:39.88 16:19 33  F3034 8        137      
293   100 Edward Lieberstein       M      Hewlett          NY    US      0:50:54.66 16:24 77  M7579 2        156      
294   332 Debbie Letviz            F                                     0:50:55.65 16:24 22  F2024 19       138      
295   292 L. Septimus              F                                     0:50:58.93 16:25 11  F0114 22       139      
296   206 Seth Schwartz            M                                     0:51:24.08 16:33 34  M3034 11       157      
297   151 Carmen Silva             F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:51:31.40 16:36 53  F5054 11       140      
298   13  Fredrick Benlein         M      Farmingdale      NY    US      0:51:41.65 16:39 51  M5054 20       158      
299   43  Michal Feldman           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:51:47.81 16:41 17  F1519 31       141      
300   44  Nedra Feldman            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:51:49.12 16:41 73  F7074 1        142      
301   321 David Palermo            M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:52:31.92 16:55 49  M4549 14       159      
302   301 Robert Koppel            M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:52:46.05 17:00 57  M5559 12       160      
303   294 Tricia Moulton           F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:52:52.55 17:02 45  F4549 9        143      
304   63  Joseph Guardino          M      East Williston   NY    US      0:52:58.30 17:03 76  M7579 3        161      
305   302 Laurie Koppel            F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:53:11.27 17:08 53  F5054 12       144      
306   24  Gedalia Cohen            M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:53:12.68 17:08 69  M6569 4        162      
307   82  Deb Kaminetzky-Oberstein F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:53:42.17 17:18 51  F5054 13       145      
308   350 Sara Goldstein           F      Merrick          NY    US      0:53:42.59 17:18 51  F5054 14       146      
309   369 Candance Plotsker-Hesman F      Old Westbury     NY    US      0:54:20.89 17:30 58  F5559 4        147      
310   237 Sharon Fogel             F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:54:21.12 17:30 62  F6064 9        148      
311   213 Nomi Gul                 F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:54:56.87 17:42 58  F5559 5        149      
312   244 Asher Gul                M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:55:15.74 17:48 65  M6569 5        163      
313   323 R. Palermo               M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:55:59.94 18:02 11  M0114 25       164      
314   324 Sue Palermo              F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:56:02.54 18:03 49  F4549 10       150      
315   156 E. Skolnick              M      North Woodmere   NY    US      0:56:07.69 18:04 10  M0114 26       165      
316   362 Liz Nainan               M      Bellerose        NY    US      0:56:19.02 18:08 30  M3034 12       166      
317   327 Samalie Snyder-Feintuch  F      North Woodmere                 0:57:02.56 18:22 13  F0114 23       151      
318   288 Osey Zinnar              F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:57:08.96 18:24 45  F4549 11       152      
319   277 Tali Abramowitz          F      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:57:56.65 18:40 47  F4549 12       153      
320   374 Malka Eisenberg          F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:58:19.68 18:47 56  F5559 6        154      
321   59  Joseph Goldstein         M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:58:24.74 18:49 64  M6064 8        167      
322   58  Enid Goldstein           F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:58:24.91 18:49 63  F6064 10       155      
323   18  Estie Bryk               F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:58:25.23 18:49 54  F5054 15       156      
324   19  Joel Bryk                M      Woodmere         NY    US      0:58:25.26 18:49 57  M5559 13       168      
325   219 Simon Zimerman           M      Valley Stream    NY    US      0:58:37.03 18:53 64  M6064 9        169      
326   318 Ruth Solomon             F      Woodmere         NY    US      0:59:30.71 19:10 72  F7074 2        157      
327   379 K. Mermelstein           F      Valley Stream    NY    US      1:00:00.57 19:19 12  F0114 24       158      
328   378 Gaya Ohana               F      Valley Stream    NY    US      1:00:00.80 19:19           0        159      
329   218 Daniella Zimerman        F      Valley Stream    NY    US      1:00:48.45 19:35 61  F6064 11       160      
330   128 Shari Ross               F      Great Neck       NY    US      1:00:51.89 19:36 30  F3034 9        161      
331   38  Adina Feldman            F      Woodmere         NY    US      1:00:54.40 19:37 36  F3539 5        162      
332   140 Shaindy Schumsky         F      Woodmere         NY    US      1:00:56.05 19:37 60  F6064 12       163      
333   78  Sara Hopkovitz           F      Foresr Hills     NY    US      1:01:41.09 19:52 36  F3539 6        164      
334   376 Chani Hyman              F      Far Rockaway     NY    US      1:01:41.47 19:52 45  F4549 13       165      
335   208 Bob Weinwurzel           M      North Woodmere                 1:01:50.10 19:55 62  M6064 10       170      
336   209 Esther Weinwurzel        F      Valley Stream    NY    US      1:02:07.34 20:00 62  F6064 13       166      
337   114 Tzila Morgenstern        F      Woodmere         NY    US      1:02:23.69 20:05 36  F3539 7        167      
338   113 S. Morgenstern           M      Woodmere         NY    US      1:02:26.65 20:06 6   M0114 27       171      
339   55  Sara Gherman             F      Flushing         NY    US      1:03:00.10 20:17 32  F3034 10       168      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.