Samuel F Pearson Memorial Day Event

Mon May 27, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                    Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     172 Dave Larson        M      17:14.6   5:33  35  76.9                         
2     78  Dustin Brown       M      22:54.7   7:22  39  59.4                         
3     4   Annette Beasley    F      23:13.2   7:28  23  55.9                         
4     179 Seth Fashner       M      23:36.8   7:36  33  55.6                         
5     48  Rich Pearson       M      23:47.8   7:39  34  55.5                         
6     215 Caroline Heitmeyer F      24:12.2   7:47  17  62.0                         
7     10  Rick Callison      M      24:34.8   7:54  61  65.5                         
8     166 Nick Cox           M      24:42.1   7:57  36  54.0                         
9     66  Andy Pearson       M      25:03.1   8:03  28  51.8                         
10    178 Alix Reed          F      25:04.5   8:04  27  58.9                         
11    20  Chelsea Gill       F      25:08.5   8:05  15  61.7                         
12    55  Rick Rhodes        M      25:17.6   8:08  53  59.7                         
13    54  Deanne Rhodes      F      25:29.4   8:12  50  64.8                         
14    213 Luke Karn          M      25:34.8   8:14  20  50.8                         
15    189 Brad Buecker       M      25:51.6   8:19  40  53.0                         
16    16  Brian Forror       M      25:56.0   8:20  38  52.1                         
17    49  Kelly Pryfogle     F      26:06.9   8:24  46  60.7                         
18    72  Misty Gibson       F      26:07.5   8:24  26  56.5                         
19    26  Bob Sycks          M      26:10.5   8:25  48  55.5                         
20    170 Kate Hoffman       F      26:17.6   8:27  27  56.2                         
21    71  Michael Swink      M      26:31.5   8:32  39  51.3                         
22    25  Tony Heitkamp      M      26:45.3   8:36  39  50.9                         
23    79  Jeff Bradley       M      26:53.7   8:39  42  51.7                         
24    175 Andy Dawning       M      26:59.1   8:41  21  48.1                         
25    182 Todd Lange         M      27:01.4   8:41  39  50.4                         
26    80  Les Rose           M      27:45.2   8:55  34  47.6                         
27    68  Denise Carnes      F      27:45.2   8:55  44  56.1                         
28    85  Todd Voskuhl       M      28:52.8   9:17  40  47.5                         
29    14  Jeff Stindham      M      29:21.8   9:27  50  50.2                         
30    24  Pam Current        F      30:04.2   9:40  46  52.7                         
31    63  Sijay Heitkamp     F      30:19.0   9:45  36  49.1                         
32    59  Mindy Black        F      30:20.9   9:46  35  49.0                         
33    36  Kaylie Schulten    F      30:37.4   9:51  13  52.6                         
34    190 Jan Kremlicka      F      31:10.9   10:02 37  48.0                         
35    28  Cindy Bradley      F      31:24.7   10:06 19  41.3                         
36    42  Auggie Hirt        M      31:33.6   10:09 64  52.3                         
37    69  RJ Monier          F      32:05.9   10:19 37  46.6                         
38    50  Vanessa Meyer      F      32:40.9   10:31 29  45.2                         
39    5   Kevin Pryfogle     M      32:54.5   10:35 53  45.9                         
40    40  Mindy Black        F      33:21.1   10:44 49  49.0                         
41    39  K. Mikolajewski    F      33:21.3   10:44 8   55.7                         
42    74  Joe Mikolajewski   M      33:24.1   10:45 39  40.8                         
43    75  Phillip Cavin      M      33:26.3   10:45 43  41.9                         
44    43  Jason Preston      M      33:34.8   10:48 39  40.5                         
45    168 Daulton Owen       M      33:40.3   10:50 29  38.6                         
46    81  Tina Herring       F      33:53.6   10:54 29  43.6                         
47    17  Heather Wells      F      34:09.4   10:59 22  43.2                         
48    1   Megan Pearson      F      35:43.2   11:29 61  52.5                         
49    73  Thom Baker         M      35:49.0   11:31 64  46.1                         
50    27  Heather Moore      F      36:06.3   11:37 40  42.0                         
51    6   Dawn Hill          F      36:33.6   11:46 36  40.8                         
52    37  Cindy Bradley      F      36:49.8   11:51 33  40.2                         
53    83  Chasity Lueltzman  F      37:11.2   11:58 30  39.7                         
54    84  Andrew Polassis    M      37:11.5   11:58 29  35.0                         
55    181 Amber Polassis     F      37:37.9   12:06 29  39.2                         
56    188 Chelsea Holkenberg F      40:59.4   13:11 28  36.0                         
57    169 Ron Johnson        M      42:02.6   13:31 69  41.1                         
58    34  Judy Voisard       F      42:34.2   13:42 63  45.2                         
59    35  Faith King         F      42:34.3   13:42 15  36.4                         
60    176 I. King            F      42:41.6   13:44 11  39.6                         
61    218 E. Baker           F      44:10.0   14:12 11  38.3                         
62    216 Tricia Zimmerman   F      44:10.1   14:12 34  33.6                         
63    31  Tony Heitkamp      M      44:25.7   14:18 35  33.5                         
64    61  Jessica Jones      F      44:48.4   14:25 36  33.3                         
65    177 Bob Sykes          M      45:26.7   14:37 66  37.0                         
66    32  Saijit Heitkamp    F      47:05.3   15:09 38  31.9                         
67    38  Annette Keller     F      47:05.9   15:09 50  35.1                         
68    8   Brenda Lynch       F      50:03.4   16:06 51  33.4                         
69    52  John Puckett       F      50:04.1   16:06 31  29.5                         
70    3   Erica Butler       F      50:57.8   16:24 31  29.0                         
71    51  Mark Bell SR       M      51:12.1   16:28 59  30.9                         
72    186 Eva Puckett        F      53:07.3   17:05 55  32.9                         
73    60  J. Karn            F      53:08.5   17:06 12  31.0                         
74    180 Deb Shepard        F      53:30.6   17:13 64  36.4                         
75    187 Jan Adams          F      53:34.6   17:14 46  29.6                         
76    45  Meredith Karn      F      54:10.3   17:26 59  33.8                         
77    7   Kris Brown         M      54:10.6   17:26 32  24.1                         
78    53  John Pearson       M      54:39.8   17:35 32  23.9                         
79    56  Rick Callison      M      54:40.0   17:35 31  23.9                         
80    15  Sam Puckett        M      55:32.9   17:52 61  29.0                         
81    62  Jennifer Sycks     F      55:32.9   17:52 42  27.6                         
82    76  Kim Fisher         F      55:42.6   17:55 35  26.7                         
83    184 Jan Thurman        F      57:23.6   18:28 23  25.7                         
84    185 Chip Hare          M      57:24.2   18:28 43  24.4                         
85    41  Megan Pearson      F      57:32.0   18:31 27  25.7                         
86    44  Erin Monnier       F      57:33.5   18:31 30  25.7                         
87    58  Caroline Pearson   F      57:33.8   18:31 58  31.4                         
88    19  Laura Roherer      F      57:44.3   18:35 30  25.6                         
89    22  Pam Fortner        F      57:45.7   18:35 58  31.3                         
90    162 Ann Heater         F      57:57.5   18:39 35  25.7                         
91    164 Susan Hass         F      57:57.5   18:39 60  32.0                         
92    57  Jon Moore          M      59:22.2   19:06 45  23.9                         
93    18  A. Fortner         M      59:23.7   19:07 7   30.8                         
94    67  Don Fortner        M      59:25.2   19:07 60  26.9                         
95    13  Brent Roherer      M      1:06:35.5 21:26 30  19.5                         
96    2   Kathleen Hudson    F      1:06:36.5 21:26 28  22.2                         
97    220 Barb Hudson        F      1:06:37.0 21:26 61  28.2                         
98    221 Randy Pearson      M      1:06:38.0 21:26 60  24.0                         
99    222 Kelly Clark        F      1:09:37.0 22:24 35  21.4                         
100   223 Arthur Clark       M      1:09:38.0 22:24 42  20.0                         


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib Age Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dave Larson  172 35  M                  17:14.6 
2     Dustin Brown 78  39  M      Piqua OH US 22:54.7 

Embed Code