Results For
The 7th Annual Sounds of Silence 5K Run

Wantagh, NY 11793
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock      Pace  Age NO.  DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                     Time                                              
===== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ==== ===== ======== ======== 
1     Dan Quinn              M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:19:27.79 6:16  34  540  M3034 1        1        
2     Max Cuiffo             M      West Islip         NY    US      0:19:40.61 6:20  16  680  M1519 1        2        
3     Joe Downey             M      West Islip         NY    US      0:19:59.69 6:27  16  708  M1519 2        3        
4     Dan Walker             M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:20:15.90 6:32  24  1846 M2024 1        4        
5     K. Bonino              M      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:20:38.30 6:39  7   893  M0114 1        5        
6     Joe Rushton            M      West Islip         NY    US      0:20:41.67 6:40  16  1569 M1519 3        6        
7     Aiden Pecorale         M      West Islip         NY    US      0:20:42.26 6:40  14  874  M0114 2        7        
8     Colin Reilly           M      West Islip         NY    US      0:21:29.63 6:56  13  1552 M0114 3        8        
9     Michael Dituri         M      West Islip         NY    US      0:21:31.15 6:56  49  698  M4549 1        9        
10    Paul Lagumina          M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:21:39.99 6:59  21  361  M2024 2        10       
11    Lauren Darienzo        F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:21:42.59 7:00  39  685  F3539 1        1        
12    Hector Jaramillo       M      Baldwin            NY    US      0:21:48.18 7:02  43  492  M4044 1        11       
13    Erik Sparby            M      West Islip         NY    US      0:21:54.64 7:04  16  1591 M1519 4        12       
14    Rob Lang               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:21:57.80 7:05  16  786  M1519 5        13       
15    Kim Moran              F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:22:02.53 7:06  23  1503 F2024 1        2        
16    Hewitt Thayer          M      Sayville           NY    US      0:22:11.50 7:09  52  1831 M5054 1        14       
17    Jeanne Laudenslager    F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:22:31.21 7:15  42  787  F4044 1        3        
18    Theresa Gannon         F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:22:37.67 7:17  28  722  F2529 1        4        
19    Jennifer Seuling       F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:22:56.66 7:24  17  1578 F1519 1        5        
20    Juergen Seuling        M      Floral Park        NY    US      0:23:01.23 7:25  51  1579 M5054 2        15       
21    Michael White          M      Floral Park        NY    US      0:23:01.61 7:25  23  2804 M2024 3        16       
22    Anthony Urcuiolio      M      West Islip         NY    US      0:23:10.42 7:28  16  1840 M1519 6        17       
23    Sean Seaberg           M      West Islip         NY    US      0:23:10.47 7:28  16  1577 M1519 7        18       
24    Arie Rennert           M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:23:14.94 7:29  23  1561 M2024 4        19       
25    P. Reilly              M      West Islip         NY    US      0:23:37.57 7:37  11  1555 M0114 4        20       
26    Patrick Caldon         M      Floral Park        NY    US      0:24:03.44 7:45  66  662  M6569 1        21       
27    Jonathan McCandless    M      Islip              NY    US      0:24:07.53 7:46  16  487  M1519 8        22       
28    Steve Sullivan         M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:09.54 7:47  16  1599 M1519 9        23       
29    Dan Francke            M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:09.62 7:47  16  716  M1519 10       24       
30    Frank Fiorino          M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:09.96 7:47  16  714  M1519 11       25       
31    Sean Moran             M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:12.09 7:48  14  1504 M0114 5        26       
32    Jenn Moody             F      Sound Beach        NY    US      0:24:12.56 7:48  28  1501 F2529 2        6        
33    Rory Primrose          F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:24:20.54 7:51  35  1539 F3539 2        7        
34    B. Bender              M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:24:36.34 7:56  12  648  M0114 6        27       
35    Tauren Kristich        M      Tuckahoe           NY    US      0:24:36.45 7:56  25  779  M2529 1        28       
36    R. Labarca             M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:52.09 8:01  12  784  M0114 7        29       
37    Kristina Cabales       F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:25:13.12 8:08  24  660  F2024 2        8        
38    James Egner            M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:25:17.55 8:09  51  2925 M5054 3        30       
39    Frank Lagumina         M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:25:21.71 8:10  17  469  M1519 12       31       
40    N. Dituri              M      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:30.85 8:13  7   364  M0114 8        32       
41    Kyle McCandless        M      Islip              NY    US      0:25:33.81 8:14  23  486  M2024 5        33       
42    Alison Supple          F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:25:38.39 8:16  32  1828 F3034 1        9        
43    Liam O'Donnell         M      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:43.62 8:17  16  1520 M1519 13       34       
44    Ryan Derosa            M      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:43.73 8:17  16  693  M1519 14       35       
45    Dejan Rakamaric        M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:25:47.59 8:19  35  1545 M3539 1        36       
46    Brigit Nastro          F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:25:48.32 8:19  30  530  F3034 2        10       
47    Nina McCann            F      Williston Park     NY    US      0:25:51.33 8:20  43  1485 F4044 2        11       
48    Irene Sullivan         F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:25:53.20 8:20  46  1598 F4549 1        12       
49    Alicia Bisono          F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:25:56.23 8:21  33  650  F3034 3        13       
50    Jeanne Sihksnel        F      Commack            NY    US      0:26:00.42 8:23  26  1587 F2529 3        14       
51    T. Ryglewicz           M      Syosset            NY    US      0:26:04.47 8:24  5   2810 M0114 9        37       
52    Dennis Pupke           M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:26:10.53 8:26  40  1543 M4044 2        38       
53    Helen Primrose         F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:26:11.21 8:26  36  1538 F3539 3        15       
54    Alanna Bender          F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:26:14.24 8:27  48  647  F4549 2        16       
55    Karen Harte            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:26:17.98 8:28  40  749  F4044 3        17       
56    Caroline Pupke         F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:26:21.35 8:29  38  1542 F3539 4        18       
57    Marissa Hiruma         F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:26:30.65 8:32  28  1490 F2529 4        19       
58    Barbara Tracey         F      East Hampton       NY    US      0:26:35.44 8:34  56  1835 F5559 1        20       
59    Robert Nikodem         M      Huntington         NY    US      0:26:39.65 8:35  55  1514 M5559 1        39       
60    Kerry Fogarazzo        F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:26:40.65 8:36  33  476  F3034 4        21       
61    Karah Chicco           F      Levittown          NY    US      0:26:48.13 8:38  35  670  F3539 5        22       
62    Marc Prinz             M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:27:00.96 8:42  63  1541 M6064 1        40       
63    B. Kennedy             F      Bayshore           NY    US      0:27:09.99 8:45  9   573  F0114 1        23       
64    Patricia Sihksnel      F      Commack            NY    US      0:27:12.58 8:46  24  1589 F2024 3        24       
65    Ela Swicord            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:27:16.30 8:47  37  1830 F3539 6        25       
66    Kristina Pantaleo      F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:27:17.53 8:48  23  1527 F2024 4        26       
67    M. Ammar               F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:27:25.65 8:50  9   571  F0114 2        27       
68    Connor Fitzpatrick     M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:27:31.40 8:52  22  715  M2024 6        41       
69    Devyn Antolini         F      Wading River       NY    US      0:27:47.14 8:57  19  368  F1519 2        28       
70    Gabriel Hickey         M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:27:49.85 8:58  66  366  M6569 2        42       
71    Don Hoffman            M                                       0:27:56.60 9:00  42  628  M4044 3        43       
72    Tiffany Kristich       F      New York           NY    US      0:27:58.82 9:01  27  780  F2529 5        29       
73    Kristin Thayer         F      Sayville           NY    US      0:28:11.86 9:05  50  1832 F5054 1        30       
74    Anne Higgins           F      Islip              NY    US      0:28:15.97 9:06  50  753  F5054 2        31       
75    Sean McNulty           M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:28:18.74 9:07  28  2901 M2529 2        44       
76    Victoria Hurst         F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:28:19.41 9:07  26  2902 F2529 6        32       
77    Anthony Ricciardi      M      Astoria            NY    US      0:28:31.29 9:11  31  1563 M3034 2        45       
78    Jenna Pantaleo         F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:28:47.59 9:17  25  1526 F2529 7        33       
79    Greg Ponce             M      West Islip         NY    US      0:28:49.73 9:17  16  1535 M1519 15       46       
80    Christian Prate        M      West Islip         NY    US      0:28:55.77 9:19  16  1536 M1519 16       47       
81    Jack Hanley            M      Babylon            NY    US      0:29:01.10 9:21  79  365  M7579 1        48       
82    John Stefens           M      Selden             NY    US      0:29:02.59 9:21  36  1593 M3539 2        49       
83    Martin Maguire         M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:29:03.66 9:22  69  795  M6569 3        50       
84    Danielle Decaro        F      Levittown          NY    US      0:29:16.05 9:26  26  689  F2529 8        34       
85    Tyler Srook            M      West Islip         NY    US      0:29:16.07 9:26  13  2808 M0114 10       51       
86    Francine Obrien        F      Centerport         NY    US      0:29:20.66 9:27  39  1516 F3539 7        35       
87    Kristi Bruder          F      Islip              NY    US      0:29:23.23 9:28  23  477  F2024 5        36       
88    Joseph Alex            M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:29:43.64 9:35  37  632  M3539 3        52       
89    Harley Lederer         M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:29:44.44 9:35  24  789  M2024 7        53       
90    Jodi Lederer           F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:29:46.15 9:35  48  790  F4549 3        37       
91    Michael Chan           M      New York           NY    US      0:29:48.22 9:36  47  669  M4549 2        54       
92    Christine Greonjanc    F      Williston Park     NY    US      0:29:52.22 9:37  34  737  F3034 5        38       
93    Rich Laurich           M      Babylon            NY    US      0:29:52.33 9:37  31  788  M3034 3        55       
94    Jeanna Lambert         F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:29:56.73 9:39  38  475  F3539 8        39       
95    Carolyn Russo          F      East Patchogue     NY    US      0:30:02.60 9:41  42  1570 F4044 4        40       
96    Joan Motherway         F      Centerport         NY    US      0:30:06.77 9:42  46  1506 F4549 4        41       
97    Morgan Cestari         F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:30:09.57 9:43  26  668  F2529 9        42       
98    Susannah Moran         F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:30:10.66 9:43  49  1505 F4549 5        43       
99    Max McNicholas         M      West Islip         NY    US      0:30:13.96 9:44  16  1491 M1519 17       56       
100   Eilee Baradzi          F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:30:15.55 9:45  53  370  F5054 3        44       
101   Maria Reynaldos        F      Tuckahoe           NY    US      0:30:21.16 9:47  26  1562 F2529 10       45       
102   Marty Harte            M      West Islip         NY    US      0:30:30.22 9:50  42  750  M4044 4        57       
103   Cocca Mc Guin          F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:30:32.65 9:50  35  875  F3539 9        46       
104   Bridget Winter         F      Islip              NY    US      0:30:49.61 9:56  23  478  F2024 6        47       
105   Tory Sheehan           F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:30:57.70 9:58  33  2910 F3034 6        48       
106   Dianne Manfre          F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:31:12.41 10:03 41  796  F4044 5        49       
107   Colleen Ganun          F      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:31:13.42 10:03 34  723  F3034 7        50       
108   Tracy Aull             F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:31:20.05 10:06 34  638  F3034 8        51       
109   Keri Antolini          F      Babylon            NY    US      0:31:30.67 10:09 50  367  F5054 4        52       
110   Shayne Antolini        F      Babylon            NY    US      0:31:30.70 10:09 17  369  F1519 3        53       
111   Jonathan Escher        M      Baldwin            NY    US      0:31:39.52 10:12 44  1482 M4044 5        58       
112   Janet Escher           F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:31:39.54 10:12 45  1479 F4549 6        54       
113   Michele Gomes          F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:31:40.46 10:12 37  1478 F3539 10       55       
114   Jeanne M Sihksnel      F      Commack            NY    US      0:31:42.87 10:13 57  1588 F5559 2        56       
115   Allie Barry            F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:31:44.00 10:13 15  643  F1519 4        57       
116   Erin Dooney            F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:31:44.14 10:13 16  706  F1519 5        58       
117   Terri Schmidt          F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:32:10.07 10:22 51  1573 F5054 5        59       
118   Judi Croutier          F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:32:10.12 10:22 47  678  F4549 7        60       
119   Helen Burrello         F      West Islip         NY    US      0:32:19.84 10:25 44  658  F4044 6        61       
120   Elizabeth Brown        F      West Islip         NY    US      0:32:20.57 10:25 33  656  F3034 9        62       
121   Kelly Bergesen         F      Middle Island      NY    US      0:32:30.64 10:28 33  649  F3034 10       63       
122   Taylor Kammerman       F      Cortlandt Manor    NY    US      0:32:30.87 10:28 15  766  F1519 6        64       
123   Elizabeth Yack         F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:32:36.72 10:30 18  900  F1519 7        65       
124   Christine Reilly       F      West Islip         NY    US      0:32:43.73 10:33 42  1551 F4044 7        66       
125   Barbara Reilly         F      West Islip         NY    US      0:32:46.47 10:33 75  1549 F7579 1        67       
126   Tom Reilly             M      West Islip         NY    US      0:32:46.48 10:33 44  1560 M4044 6        59       
127   Pat Feeney             F                                       0:32:47.13 10:34 69  895  F6569 1        68       
128   Meghan Cameron         F      Patchogue          NY    US      0:32:47.70 10:34 30  663  F3034 11       69       
129   Lisa Barry             F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:32:49.21 10:34 48  644  F4549 8        70       
130   William Pitta          M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:32:57.50 10:37 36  2915 M3539 4        60       
131   Alison Sannella        F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:32:58.59 10:37 53  483  F5054 6        71       
132   Kamila Ryglewicz       F      Syosset            NY    US      0:33:01.21 10:38     899        0        72       
133   David Summers          M      Babylon            NY    US      0:33:01.44 10:38 39  1600 M3539 5        61       
134   Kelly Phaneuf          F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:33:11.80 10:42 37  485  F3539 11       73       
135   Deb Woltmann           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:33:16.60 10:43 41  474  F4044 8        74       
136   Laureen Squeglia       F      West Islip         NY    US      0:33:17.37 10:43 43  472  F4044 9        75       
137   E. Ammar               M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:33:19.90 10:44 11  572  M0114 11       62       
138   Tina Dillon            F      Shoreham           NY    US      0:33:20.14 10:44 40  696  F4044 10       76       
139   Louisa Shadtetu        F      New York           NY    US      0:33:23.34 10:45 29  470  F2529 11       77       
140   Hugh Reilly            M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:33:26.53 10:46 70  1554 M7074 1        63       
141   Stephen Nostrand       M      Amityville         NY    US      0:33:30.41 10:48 15  896  M1519 18       64       
142   Thomas Reilly          M      West Islip         NY    US      0:33:36.36 10:49 82  1559 M8099 1        65       
143   Doug Ledoux            M      New York           NY    US      0:33:37.12 10:50 52  791  M5054 4        66       
144   Marcella Marcley       F      Amityville         NY    US      0:33:39.14 10:50 52  799  F5054 7        78       
145   Gregory Weegar         M      Amityville         NY    US      0:33:39.16 10:50 52  1848 M5054 5        67       
146   Ashley Ryan            F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:33:39.36 10:50 22  2805 F2024 7        79       
147   Maureen Pantaleo       F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:33:40.88 10:51 55  1528 F5559 3        80       
148   B. Schmidt             F      Bayport            NY    US      0:33:54.64 10:55 9   881  F0114 3        81       
149   Regina Jacoby          F      West Islip         NY    US      0:33:59.70 10:57 51  595  F5054 8        82       
150   Peter Hoey             M      Floral Park        NY    US      0:34:08.31 11:00 55  529  M5559 2        68       
151   Michelle Garafola      F      West Islip         NY    US      0:34:16.11 11:02 42  724  F4044 11       83       
152   Karen Mc Cumisky       F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:34:20.65 11:04 54  2926 F5054 9        84       
153   John Iliou             M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:34:42.32 11:11 45  374  M4549 3        69       
154   Anonymous Participant  M                                       0:34:42.51 11:11 48  375  M4549 4        70       
155   Gordon Dollack         M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:34:55.00 11:15 61  701  M6064 2        71       
156   Maggie Harrs           F      Sleepy Hollow      NY    US      0:35:00.72 11:17 48  2882 F4549 9        85       
157   Mary Griffin           F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:35:01.74 11:17 46  738  F4549 10       86       
158   Brianna Leuci          F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:35:08.76 11:19 24  792  F2024 8        87       
159   Kristi Boninok         F      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:35:12.75 11:21 39  892  F3539 12       88       
160   Diane Pamatat          F      Selden             NY    US      0:35:14.59 11:21 43  1523 F4044 12       89       
161   Elena Heglund          F      Centerport         NY    US      0:35:38.43 11:29 35  751  F3539 13       90       
162   Corinne Campo          F      Malta              NY    US      0:35:48.36 11:32 33  664  F3034 12       91       
163   Margarete Pepitone     F      West Islip         NY    US      0:35:50.32 11:33 27  479  F2529 12       92       
164   Daniel Garcia          M      Suffern            NY    US      0:36:04.25 11:37 32  725  M3034 4        72       
165   Sal Labarca            M      West Islip         NY    US      0:36:13.73 11:40 42  785  M4044 7        73       
166   Patricia McHugh        F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:36:41.34 11:49 66  1489 F6569 2        93       
167   Julianne Pannelli      F      Astoria            NY    US      0:36:46.34 11:51 34  1524 F3034 13       94       
168   Lynn McVeety           F      Babylon            NY    US      0:37:00.21 11:55 44  1492 F4044 13       95       
169   Stacey Byrnes          F      West Islip         NY    US      0:37:09.64 11:58 41  494  F4044 14       96       
170   Enza Garcia            F      Suffern            NY    US      0:37:15.78 12:00 31  726  F3034 14       97       
171   Aileen Miller          F      Centereach         NY    US      0:37:26.43 12:04 56  1497 F5559 4        98       
172   Karen Zangri           F      Babylon            NY    US      0:37:27.64 12:04 48  1858 F4549 11       99       
173   F. Zangri              F      Babylon            NY    US      0:37:27.75 12:04 12  1857 F0114 4        100      
174   Patricia Tripp         F      Babylon            NY    US      0:37:27.88 12:04 13  2880 F0114 5        101      
175   Karen Polanco          F      Brentwood          NY    US      0:37:28.52 12:04 25  1534 F2529 13       102      
176   Niki Antolini          F      West Islip         NY    US      0:37:34.80 12:06 21  635  F2024 9        103      
177   Brigid Sheehan         F      West Islip         NY    US      0:37:35.05 12:06 22  1584 F2024 10       104      
178   Sarah Reilly           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:37:35.06 12:06 22  1557 F2024 11       105      
179   Nancy Grawunder        F      West Islip         NY    US      0:37:46.56 12:10 48  734  F4549 12       106      
180   Barbara Davis          F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:37:56.64 12:13 57  686  F5559 5        107      
181   Denise Walsh           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:38:00.56 12:15 51  583  F5054 10       108      
182   Joe Kasenchak          M      West Islip         NY    US      0:38:25.13 12:22 48  767  M4549 5        74       
183   Christina Giannini     F      New York           NY    US      0:38:25.58 12:23 41  731  F4044 15       109      
184   Tim Unalp              M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:38:27.75 12:23 41  1839 M4044 8        75       
185   Shannon Wilhelm        F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:38:28.59 12:24 31  1850 F3034 15       110      
186   Grace Peleg            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:38:37.73 12:26 46  629  F4549 13       111      
187   Todd Peleg             M      West Islip         NY    US      0:38:37.97 12:27 44  630  M4044 9        76       
188   Danielle Ruccia        F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:38:41.56 12:28 33  1568 F3034 16       112      
189   Doris Xuereb           F      Ozone Park         NY    US      0:38:42.17 12:28 29  1853 F2529 14       113      
190   Dina Tekver            F      Centereach         NY    US      0:38:42.27 12:28 44  484  F4044 16       114      
191   Katie Xuereb           F      East Williston     NY    US      0:38:42.72 12:28 33  1854 F3034 17       115      
192   David Kraus            M      West Islip         NY    US      0:38:45.28 12:29 74  778  M7074 2        77       
193   Chris French           M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:39:05.66 12:35 42  717  M4044 10       78       
194   Constance Kraus        F      West Islip         NY    US      0:39:07.43 12:36 73  777  F7074 1        116      
195   Kristen French         F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:39:07.52 12:36 38  718  F3539 14       117      
196   Unknown ! Runner       M                                       0:39:50.09 12:50     480        0        79       
197   T. Srook               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:39:58.99 12:53 11  2809 M0114 12       80       
198   N. Ferrara             F      W Islip            NY    US      0:40:07.02 12:55 7   2918 F0114 6        118      
199   C. Ferrare             M                                       0:40:07.18 12:55 5   2920 M0114 13       81       
200   Margaret Michaelides   F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:40:41.94 13:06 32  1496 F3034 18       119      
201   Alexandra Coleman      F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:40:43.06 13:07 21  489  F2024 12       120      
202   Jenine Schroeder       F      West Islip         NY    US      0:40:44.42 13:07 45  1575 F4549 14       121      
203   Stacey Hoffman         F      West Islip         NY    US      0:40:45.98 13:08 45  627  F4549 15       122      
204   Carl Schroeder         M      West Islip         NY    US      0:40:46.41 13:08 43  1574 M4044 11       82       
205   Gary Mc Gilinuly       M      Babylon            NY    US      0:40:55.16 13:11 56  597  M5559 3        83       
206   Patricia Mc Glinchey   F      Babylon            NY    US      0:40:55.24 13:11 54  596  F5054 11       123      
207   N. Ferrare             M      Bellport           NY    US      0:41:31.70 13:22 7   2917 M0114 14       84       
208   Elif Desimone          F      Middle Island      NY    US      0:41:36.10 13:24 30  482  F3034 19       124      
209   Lindsay Kasenchak      F      West Islip         NY    US      0:41:39.95 13:25 36  769  F3539 15       125      
210   Michael Martinucci     M      New York           NY    US      0:41:39.96 13:25 45  800  M4549 6        85       
211   Sally Sutera           F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:42:15.47 13:37 48  1829 F4549 16       126      
212   Massimina Decarolis    F      Bayside            NY    US      0:42:16.29 13:37 47  690  F4549 17       127      
213   Kerri Croutier         F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:42:18.66 13:38 14  679  F0114 7        128      
214   Lauren Thomas          F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:42:18.69 13:38 14  1833 F0114 8        129      
215   Peter McCann           M      West Islip         NY    US      0:42:19.33 13:38 45  1486 M4549 7        86       
216   Laurelle Dituri        F      West Islip         NY    US      0:42:28.36 13:41 44  697  F4044 17       130      
217   Heather Enright        F      Gansevoort         NY    US      0:42:29.13 13:41 39  710  F3539 16       131      
218   Drew Reilly            M      Westwood           NJ    US      0:43:23.65 13:59 36  1553 M3539 6        87       
219   Sharon Reilly          F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:43:23.70 13:59 69  1558 F6569 3        132      
220   Bill Reilly            M      Westwood           NJ    US      0:43:24.80 13:59 67  1550 M6569 4        88       
221   Marissa Mesoraca       F      Bayside            NY    US      0:43:39.72 14:04 13  1493 F0114 9        133      
222   Judy McGoldrick        F      Patchogue          NY    US      0:44:03.20 14:11 72  1487 F7074 2        134      
223   Jennifer Di Palma      F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:44:14.44 14:15 41  694  F4044 18       135      
224   Bridget Croteau        F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:44:24.69 14:18 31  677  F3034 20       136      
225   Beau Croteau           M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:44:26.48 14:19 35  676  M3539 7        89       
226   Lauren Muqattash       F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:44:28.58 14:19 31  1509 F3034 21       137      
227   Jamie Callahan         F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:44:39.00 14:23 33  898  F3034 22       138      
228   Antoinette Borello     F      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:44:39.57 14:23 27  897  F2529 15       139      
229   E. Byrnes              M      West Islip         NY    US      0:45:17.32 14:35 7   526  M0114 15       90       
230   Sean Banahan           M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:45:33.47 14:40 17  640  M1519 19       91       
231   Christine Moran        F      West Islip         NY    US      0:45:34.30 14:41 49  1502 F4549 18       140      
232   Tina Walch             F      Great Neck         NY    US      0:45:34.44 14:41 56  1845 F5559 6        141      
233   Kristi Lowery          F      New York           NY    US      0:45:36.35 14:41 45  793  F4549 19       142      
234   Joni Wallace           F      New York           NY    US      0:45:40.98 14:43 45  1847 F4549 20       143      
235   Rita Mesoraca          F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:45:45.13 14:44 50  1494 F5054 12       144      
236   Garrett Byrnes         M      West Islip         NY    US      0:45:49.60 14:45 43  495  M4044 12       92       
237   Diana Acosta           F      Bayside            NY    US      0:46:04.72 14:50 38  631  F3539 17       145      
238   C. Byrnes              F      West Islip         NY    US      0:46:05.55 14:51 9   493  F0114 10       146      
239   Michelle Ventimiglia   F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:46:14.09 14:53 22  1843 F2024 13       147      
240   Nicole Ventimiglia     F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:46:20.60 14:55 24  1844 F2024 14       148      
241   Linda Rauch            F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:46:26.90 14:57 61  1547 F6064 1        149      
242   Liam Baradzi           M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:47:11.10 15:12     371        0        93       
243   Stephanie Lambros      F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:47:34.56 15:19 18  481  F1519 8        150      
244   Michael Corteo         M      Floral Park        NY    US      0:47:34.62 15:19 17  491  M1519 20       94       
245   William Mascaro        M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:47:35.06 15:19 32  1483 M3034 5        95       
246   Denise Jacobs          F      West Islip         NY    US      0:47:43.73 15:22 41  757  F4044 19       151      
247   M. Gehrke              M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:47:51.71 15:25 11  729  M0114 16       96       
248   Mark Gehrke            M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:47:51.81 15:25 50  728  M5054 6        97       
249   Dawn Dahill            F      Babylon            NY    US      0:48:00.13 15:28 44  681  F4044 20       152      
250   Scott Schrimpe         M      Middletown         NY    US      0:48:29.52 15:37 49  2924 M4549 8        98       
251   Renna Brodman          F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:48:30.72 15:37 49  2921 F4549 21       153      
252   David Goyo             M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:48:42.24 15:41 24  733  M2024 8        99       
253   Christine McCann       F      West Islip         NY    US      0:49:14.83 15:52 44  1484 F4044 21       154      
254   Karen Unalp            F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:49:31.93 15:57 35  1838 F3539 18       155      
255   Christina Kelly        F      Babylon            NY    US      0:49:32.34 15:57 32  774  F3034 23       156      
256   Thaiany Ng             F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:49:34.26 15:58 31  1513 F3034 24       157      
257   Katie Quinn            F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:49:40.37 16:00 35  539  F3539 19       158      
258   Eleanor Holtz          F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:50:17.53 16:12 56  754  F5559 7        159      
259   Joan Stoops            F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:50:17.81 16:12 52  1596 F5054 13       160      
260   Matt Srook             M      West Islip         NY    US      0:50:21.34 16:13 40  2806 M4044 13       100      
261   Chris Ferrara          M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:50:27.03 16:15 37  2916 M3539 8        101      
262   Dena Ferrcic           F                                       0:50:27.54 16:15 36  2919 F3539 20       161      
263   Jill Srook             F      West Islip         NY    US      0:50:27.59 16:15 42  2807 F4044 22       162      
264   Susan Cuccia           F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:50:41.35 16:19 57  600  F5559 8        163      
265   Maria Degennaro        F      West Islip         NY    US      0:50:45.56 16:21 47  691  F4549 22       164      
266   Debbie Crawford        F      West Islip         NY    US      0:50:45.85 16:21 55  584  F5559 9        165      
267   Leslie Greenwood       F      Stamford           CT    US      0:50:50.24 16:22 33  736  F3034 25       166      
268   Drew Greenwood         M      Stamford           CT    US      0:50:50.86 16:22 33  735  M3034 6        102      
269   Jeff Jacobs            M      West Islip         NY    US      0:51:27.79 16:34 43  758  M4044 14       103      
270   Natalie O'Donnell      F      West Islip         NY    US      0:51:27.88 16:34 43  1522 F4044 23       167      
271   Elizabeth Prinz        F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:51:48.75 16:41 62  1540 F6064 2        168      
272   Bruce Rauch            M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:51:49.56 16:41 68  1546 M6569 5        104      
273   Erin Jacobsen          F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:51:52.96 16:42 32  761  F3034 26       169      
274   Deborah Jacobsen       F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:51:53.76 16:43 55  760  F5559 10       170      
275   Katherine Crocker      F      West Islip         NY    US      0:51:59.16 16:44 60  675  F6064 3        171      
276   Sydney Salatto         F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:00.73 16:45 16  535  F1519 9        172      
277   Christina Koepke       F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:00.88 16:45 41  574  F4044 24       173      
278   L. Koepke              F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:00.91 16:45 11  579  F0114 11       174      
279   Lindsay Brink          F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:02.61 16:46 36  655  F3539 21       175      
280   Tara Jacobsen          F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:52:04.12 16:46 29  762  F2529 16       176      
281   Carmela Ryan           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:07.21 16:47 53  889  F5054 14       177      
282   Barbara Ryan           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:07.28 16:47 23  890  F2024 15       178      
283   Joseph Dandrilli       M      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:08.76 16:48 63  683  M6064 3        105      
284   Alissa Dandrilli       F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:52:09.16 16:48 33  682  F3034 27       179      
285   Ramona Dandrilli       F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:09.17 16:48 62  684  F6064 4        180      
286   Susan Bachety          F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:09.32 16:48 17  534  F1519 10       181      
287   Wilmer Zambrano        M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:52:11.77 16:48 44  1856 M4044 15       106      
288   Erin Auciello          F      Islip              NY    US      0:52:13.42 16:49 34  637  F3034 28       182      
289   Heather Fauvell        F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:13.81 16:49 36  712  F3539 22       183      
290   Frank Deangelo         M      Selden             NY    US      0:52:19.64 16:51 59  687  M5559 4        107      
291   Marguerite Deangelo    F      Selden             NY    US      0:52:20.16 16:51 58  688  F5559 11       184      
292   Donna Pitch            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:21.76 16:52 53  1533 F5054 15       185      
293   Susan Cooper           F      Babylon            NY    US      0:52:49.72 17:01 66  673  F6569 4        186      
294   Claire Murphy          F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:52:50.44 17:01 18  1510 F1519 11       187      
295   Monica Decanio         F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:57.54 17:03 39  2881 F3539 23       188      
296   Jenn Labarca           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:58.38 17:04 40  783  F4044 25       189      
297   Felice Levy            F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:52:58.93 17:04 15  576  F1519 12       190      
298   C. Levy                M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:52:59.78 17:04 11  575  M0114 17       108      
299   Glenn Davis            M      Patchogue          NY    US      0:53:34.20 17:15 50  528  M5054 7        109      
300   Susan Davis            F      Patchogue          NY    US      0:53:35.11 17:15 54  527  F5054 16       191      
301   Dawn Ravella           F      Bronxville         NY    US      0:54:02.52 17:24 49  1548 F4549 23       192      
302   Alexandra Pierre       F      Bronxville         NY    US      0:54:02.71 17:24 39  1532 F3539 24       193      
303   Brenda Falu            F      Bronxville         NY    US      0:54:02.97 17:24 53  711  F5054 17       194      
304   Mary Banahan           F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:54:19.86 17:30 51  639  F5054 18       195      
305   Carol Beckett          F      Hoboken            NJ    US      0:54:20.22 17:30 50  646  F5054 19       196      
306   Megan Doherty          F      W Islip            NY    US      0:54:27.96 17:32 13  700  F0114 12       197      
307   Chrisitna Doherty      F      W Islip            NY    US      0:54:27.97 17:32 46  699  F4549 24       198      
308   Robin Heglund          F      Centerport         NY    US      0:54:37.55 17:35 66  752  F6569 5        199      
309   Georganne Mangiamele   F      West Islip         NY    US      0:54:43.90 17:37 47  797  F4549 25       200      
310   Laura Irace            F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:54:44.11 17:38 57  756  F5559 12       201      
311   Dina Brandenstein      F      West Islip         NY    US      0:54:44.77 17:38 44  653  F4044 26       202      
312   Toni Ehlers            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:54:46.05 17:38 51  709  F5054 20       203      
313   Jamime Bachety         F      West Islip         NY    US      0:54:54.37 17:41 17  533  F1519 13       204      
314   Katie Salatto          F      West Islip         NY    US      0:54:54.85 17:41 53  536  F5054 21       205      
315   Kerry Cabales          F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:55:20.71 17:49 44  659  F4044 27       206      
316   Stephanie Paukner      F      Oakdale            NY    US      0:55:21.20 17:49 28  1529 F2529 17       207      
317   Makenna Cestari        F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:55:25.50 17:51 17  667  F1519 14       208      
318   Arlene Tipping-Cestari F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:55:26.19 17:51 53  1834 F5054 22       209      
319   Angela Spar            F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:55:27.84 17:52 37  1590 F3539 25       210      
320   Fiona Fallon           F      Valley Stream      NY    US      0:55:40.70 17:56 42  2879 F4044 28       211      
321   Courtney Szachalz      F      Woodmere           NY    US      0:55:41.13 17:56 34  2878 F3034 29       212      
322   Kathleen Krupka        F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:55:41.23 17:56 52  2877 F5054 23       213      
323   Cecelia Ventimiglia    F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:55:48.44 17:58 48  1842 F4549 26       214      
324   Joseph Milne           M      St James           NY    US      0:56:18.76 18:08 46  1498 M4549 9        110      
325   Laurel Levin           F      Northport          NY    US      0:56:24.41 18:10     884        0        215      
326   Stuart Levin           M      Northport          NY    US      0:56:24.95 18:10     885        0        111      
327   Kevin Durant           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:56:25.89 18:10 28  373  M2529 3        112      
328   Jennifer Bettinelli    F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:56:26.04 18:10 24  372  F2024 16       216      
329   Miranda Raiford        F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:56:36.95 18:14 16  1544 F1519 15       217      
330   Nicole Metrick         F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:56:37.19 18:14 16  1495 F1519 16       218      
331   Tina Seuling           F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:56:37.38 18:14 16  1580 F1519 17       219      
332   Julissa Zambrano       F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:56:46.28 18:17 40  1855 F4044 29       220      
333   Joan Nastasi           F      E Islip            NY    US      0:57:00.92 18:22 51  2914 F5054 24       221      
334   Cynthia Reese          F      Coram              NY    US      0:57:04.34 18:23 29  882  F2529 18       222      
335   Madeline Fernandez     F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      0:57:05.92 18:23 25  883  F2529 19       223      
336   Keith Stone            M      Bellrmore          NY    US      0:57:17.86 18:27 50  1594 M5054 8        113      
337   Zachary Stone          M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:57:19.46 18:28 16  1595 M1519 21       114      
338   Adrian Kneer           M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:57:21.25 18:28 41  531  M4044 16       115      
339   T. Kneer               F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:57:21.29 18:28 5   532  F0114 13       224      
340   Danielle Seuling       F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:57:26.03 18:30 45  873  F4549 27       225      
341   Meg McCandless         F      Islip              NY    US      0:57:42.36 18:35     488        0        226      
342   Unknown ! Runner       M                                       0:58:03.15 18:42     2          0        116      
343   Kristi McGoldrick      F      West Islip         NY    US      0:58:41.62 18:54 47  1488 F4549 28       227      
344   Carolyn Asselta        F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:58:47.03 18:56 67  636  F6569 6        228      
345   Kathryn Pannelli       F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:58:52.20 18:57 68  1525 F6569 7        229      
346   Gail Rogals            F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:58:52.36 18:57 79  1566 F7579 2        230      
347   Debra Becker           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:58:54.92 18:58 38  2871 F3539 26       231      
348   Monica Riedel          F      West Islip         NY    US      0:58:54.97 18:58 43  1564 F4044 30       232      
349   Kerrie Clark           F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:59:21.06 19:07 39  671  F3539 27       233      
350   Steven Clark           M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:59:21.41 19:07 40  672  M4044 17       117      
351   Piedad Kirschenbaum    F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:59:36.64 19:12 56  776  F5559 13       234      
352   Alicia Sciortino       F      Middle Village     NY    US      0:59:37.05 19:12 39  1576 F3539 28       235      
353   David Kirschenbaum     M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:59:37.08 19:12 30  775  M3034 7        118      
354   Miles Montenegro       M      Selden             NY    US      0:59:38.69 19:12 14  1500 M0114 18       119      
355   E. Furno               M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:59:39.07 19:12 11  719  M0114 19       120      
356   Sydney Furno           F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:59:39.38 19:13 14  721  F0114 14       236      
357   Adria Stefens          F      Selden             NY    US      0:59:39.96 19:13 42  1592 F4044 31       237      
358   Cynthia Ceppola        F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:59:50.51 19:16 46  581  F4549 29       238      
359   Karen Furno            F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:59:51.54 19:16 45  720  F4549 30       239      
360   Pam Hanlon             F      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:59:53.19 19:17 50  744  F5054 25       240      
361   Thomas Kuder           M      Floral Park        NY    US      0:59:59.98 19:19 18  537  M1519 22       121      
362   Gabrielle Pazmino      F      Floral Park        NY    US      1:00:00.18 19:19 17  538  F1519 18       241      
363   Sean Boykevisch        M      Bay Shore          NY    US      1:00:18.80 19:25 40  880  M4044 18       122      
364   Eileen Boykevisch      F      Bayshore           NY    US      1:00:18.81 19:25 37  879  F3539 29       242      
365   Jessie Hillel          F      Bellmore           NY    US      1:00:19.14 19:25 14  598  F0114 15       243      
366   Saran Zilberzweig      F      Bellmore           NY    US      1:00:19.20 19:25 15  599  F1519 19       244      
367   J. Riedel              F                                       1:00:34.33 19:30 7   891  F0114 16       245      
368   S. Becker              F      West Islip         NY    US      1:00:36.00 19:31 8   2872 F0114 17       246      
369   George Keckler         M      Bay Shore          NY    US      1:00:56.61 19:37 65  773  M6569 6        123      
370   Brooke Nicolosi        F      West Islip         NY    US      1:01:10.85 19:42 14  578  F0114 18       247      
371   Sarah Koepke           F      West Islip         NY    US      1:01:11.02 19:42 14  577  F0114 19       248      
372   R. Jacobs              M      West Islip         NY    US      1:01:14.91 19:43 11  759  M0114 20       124      
373   T. De Canio            M      West Islip         NY    US      1:01:30.74 19:48 12  626  M0114 21       125      
374   Tracy Carrig           F      East Meadow        NY    US      1:01:42.55 19:52 35  666  F3539 30       249      
375   Tinkie Borrero         F      Bronxville         NY    US      1:01:51.16 19:55 54  651  F5054 26       250      
376   Janet Donat            F      Bronxville         NY    US      1:01:57.16 19:57 57  703  F5559 14       251      
377   Carol Harnist          F      Bronxville         NY    US      1:01:57.37 19:57 34  746  F3034 30       252      
378   Debby Keckler          F      Bay Shore          NY    US      1:01:58.57 19:57 62  772  F6064 5        253      
379   Nicole Muschenick      F      Islip              NY    US      1:02:08.07 20:00 37  1511 F3539 31       254      
380   Mary Bricker-Lyden     F      Bay Shore          NY    US      1:02:25.24 20:06 44  654  F4044 32       255      
381   Denise Ryan            F      Brightwaters       NY    US      1:02:25.50 20:06 43  1571 F4044 33       256      
382   Mesha Aubeson          F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      1:03:40.25 20:30 34  2923 F3034 31       257      
383   Chris Acheson          M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      1:03:40.58 20:30 34  2922 M3034 8        126      
384   Chris Hoenig           M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      1:03:44.15 20:31 37  2873 M3539 9        127      
385   B. Hoenig              M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      1:03:44.33 20:31 4   2874 M0114 22       128      
386   Nicole Hoenig          F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      1:03:44.37 20:31 38  2911 F3539 32       258      
387   M. Brigs               M      Greenwich          CT    US      1:04:50.91 20:53 6   872  M0114 23       129      
388   Jim Ferguson           M      East Meadow        NY    US      1:05:09.35 20:59 61  363  M6064 4        130      
389   Gwen Briggs            F      Greenwich          CT    US      1:05:11.68 21:00 50  871  F5054 27       259      
390   Eileen Voesack         F      East Meadow        NY    US      1:05:12.74 21:00 59  362  F5559 15       260      
391   William Dollack        M      North Babylon      NY    US      1:05:23.72 21:03 64  702  M6064 5        131      
392   Debbie Barbosa         F      Merrick            NY    US      1:06:13.27 21:19 50  878  F5054 28       261      
393   Vanessa Barisano       F      Roslyn             NY    US      1:06:16.31 21:20 44  642  F4044 34       262      
394   Ana Rivas              F      Oakland Gardens    NY    US      1:06:17.31 21:21 47  1565 F4549 31       263      
395   Daniella Barisano      F      Roslyn             NY    US      1:06:28.48 21:24 18  641  F1519 20       264      
396   Alexander Ng           M      Holbrook           NY    US      1:07:08.51 21:37 34  1512 M3034 9        132      
397   Peggy Anderson         F      Oakdale            NY    US      1:08:25.96 22:02 58  2928 F5559 16       265      
398   Barbara Dicioccio      F      West Islip         NY    US      1:08:28.44 22:03 58  695  F5559 17       266      
399   Barbara Aniboli        F      West Islip         NY    US      1:08:28.90 22:03 58  2927 F5559 18       267      
400   Jessica Wyllins        F      North Bellmore     NY    US      1:08:59.67 22:13 37  1852 F3539 33       268      
401   Laura Rossman          F      Bayside            NY    US      1:08:59.82 22:13 37  1567 F3539 34       269      
402   Lorraine Shevlin       F      Bayside            NY    US      1:09:00.74 22:13 69  1586 F6569 8        270      
403   M. O'Donnell           F      Brightwaters       NY    US      1:12:58.27 23:30 11  1521 F0114 20       271      
404   Jeff Obrien            M      Centerport         NY    US      1:14:44.51 24:04 39  1517 M3539 10       133      
405   Cristina O'Donnell     F      Brightwaters       NY    US      1:14:53.97 24:07 48  1519 F4549 32       272      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.