Results For
The D.C Raymond M Downey "Forever Running" Memorial 5K Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Clock      Bib  Name                       Gender Age City               State Country Pace  Division Division SEXPLACE Chip Place Chip       Chip Pace 
      Time                                                                                         Place                                 Time                 
===== ========== ==== ========================== ====== === ================== ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== ======== ========== ========== ========= 
1     0:15:44.49 1577 Peter Hawkins              M      55  Malverne           NY    US      5:04  1        Wheel    1        0                     0         
1     0:16:29.37 1280 Michael Silveri            M      16  Manorville         NY    US      5:19  1        M1519    1        1          0:16:29.07 5:19      
2     0:17:19.33 1597 Oscar Lorenzo              M      30  Amityville         NY    US      5:35  1        M3034    2        2          0:17:19.03 5:35      
3     0:18:05.75 1620 Kevin Corrigan             M      29  Deer Park          NY    US      5:50  1        M2529    3        3          0:18:03.20 5:49      
4     0:18:08.70 40   Evan Attrino               M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      5:51  1        M1114    4        4          0:18:08.70 5:51      
5     0:18:17.28 1505 Matt Calogianes            M      18  Deer Park          NY    US      5:54  2        M1519    5        5          0:18:16.98 5:54      
6     0:18:33.11 188  Sam Catalano               M      24  Malverne           NY    US      5:59  1        M2024    6        6          0:18:28.64 5:57      
7     0:18:35.13 1745 Patick Fiorillio           M      17  Brightwaters       NY    US      5:59  3        M1519    7        7          0:18:29.84 5:58      
8     0:18:35.93 797  Michael Lukenovich         M      31  Deer Park          NY    US      6:00  2        M3034    8        8          0:18:35.63 6:00      
9     0:18:38.19 1563 Sean Jordan                M      17  Westhampton        NY    US      6:00  4        M1519    9        9          0:18:36.02 6:00      
10    0:18:41.56 181  Michael Carter             M      34  Shirley            NY    US      6:01  3        M3034    10       10         0:18:40.01 6:01      
11    0:18:52.24 1201 Fernando Sanchez           M      16  Deer Park          NY    US      6:05  5        M1519    11       11         0:18:46.38 6:03      
12    0:18:57.23 1617 James Ellson               M      50  Jackson Heights    NY    US      6:07  1        M5054    13       13         0:18:57.23 6:07      
13    0:18:57.27 1141 Johnny Rock                M      23  Huntington Station NY    US      6:07  2        M2024    12       12         0:18:56.97 6:06      
14    0:19:04.28 720  Jason Kramer               M      49  Marshfield         MA    US      6:09  1        M4549    14       14         0:19:03.28 6:08      
15    0:19:06.19 798  Nicholas Lukenovich        M      29  Deer Park          NY    US      6:09  2        M2529    15       15         0:19:05.89 6:09      
16    0:19:06.46 1057 Conor Pickford             M      20  Kings Park         NY    US      6:09  3        M2024    16       16         0:19:06.46 6:09      
17    0:19:11.26 475  Chris Froehlich            M      16  Carle Place        NY    US      6:11  6        M1519    17       17         0:19:07.90 6:10      
18    0:19:15.17 1623 Marc Bochner               M      53  New York           NY    US      6:12  2        M5054    18       18         0:19:14.87 6:12      
19    0:19:17.63 1559 Nicole Unger               F      31  Great Neck         NY    US      6:13  1        F3034    2        20         0:19:17.33 6:13      
20    0:19:18.05 666  Bridget Kanaley            F      20  Brightwaters       NY    US      6:13  1        F2024    1        19         0:19:15.38 6:12      
21    0:19:20.53 672  Gustave Karagrozis         M      28  Lindenhurst        NY    US      6:14  3        M2529    20       22         0:19:20.23 6:14      
22    0:19:22.38 90   Nicholas Bjelke            M      22  Dix Hills          NY    US      6:15  4        M2024    19       21         0:19:20.17 6:14      
23    0:19:26.39 1657 Dylan Stearns              M      20  Massapequa         NY    US      6:16  5        M2024    21       23         0:19:26.09 6:16      
24    0:19:29.23 374  Ronald Doskoez Jr          M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      6:17  4        M2529    22       24         0:19:27.83 6:16      
25    0:19:45.46 330  Rob Devinney               M      48  Long Beach         NY    US      6:22  2        M4549    24       26         0:19:43.17 6:21      
26    0:19:51.83 595  James Haupt                M      15  Commack            NY    US      6:24  8        M1519    26       28         0:19:48.72 6:23      
27    0:19:52.70 1626 D. Domena                  M      12  Central Islip      NY    US      6:24  2        M1114    29       31         0:19:52.40 6:24      
28    0:19:53.15 652  Daine Jackson              M      39  Bellport           NY    US      6:25  1        M3539    28       30         0:19:50.86 6:24      
29    0:19:55.66 36   Phil Armato                M      36  West Babylon       NY    US      6:25  2        M3539    30       32         0:19:53.82 6:25      
30    0:19:56.25 134  Ryan Brooks                M      18  Deer Park          NY    US      6:26  10       M1519    31       33         0:19:54.82 6:25      
31    0:19:59.71 209  Kayoshie Citera            M      16  Commack            NY    US      6:27  7        M1519    25       27         0:19:47.58 6:23      
32    0:20:03.01 1691 Kenny Leverich             M      14  Nesconset          NY    US      6:28  3        M1114    32       34         0:19:56.19 6:26      
33    0:20:04.03 211  Zack Citera                M      17  Commack            NY    US      6:28  9        M1519    27       29         0:19:50.14 6:24      
34    0:20:12.43 972  Casey Noel                 M      40  New York           NY    US      6:31  1        M4044    33       35         0:20:07.66 6:29      
35    0:20:12.72 910  Rafa Molina                M      44  Shirley            NY    US      6:31  2        M4044    34       36         0:20:08.03 6:29      
36    0:20:12.77 44   Alan Baisch                M      57  Deer Park          NY    US      6:31  1        M5559    35       37         0:20:11.33 6:30      
37    0:20:16.41 887  Brett Meisel               M      26  Jericho            NY    US      6:32  5        M2529    23       25         0:19:40.24 6:20      
38    0:20:19.68 125  Riley Brennan              M      16  Merrick            NY    US      6:33  12       M1519    38       40         0:20:19.68 6:33      
39    0:20:23.76 529  J. Gogarty                 M      12  Deer Park          NY    US      6:34  4        M1114    41       44         0:20:23.76 6:34      
40    0:20:24.50 1148 Trey Rogers                M      19  Hempstead          NY    US      6:35  11       M1519    36       38         0:20:16.78 6:32      
41    0:20:28.09 1715 Patrick Tulley             M      30  Merrick            NY    US      6:36  4        M3034    37       39         0:20:18.84 6:33      
42    0:20:33.75 207  Anthony Citera             M      16  Commack            NY    US      6:38  13       M1519    39       41         0:20:20.76 6:33      
43    0:20:36.81 261  Luke Cortina               M      22  Deer Park          NY    US      6:39  6        M2024    42       45         0:20:34.93 6:38      
44    0:20:37.00 1329 James Steigele Jr          M      38  Saint James        NY    US      6:39  3        M3539    40       42         0:20:22.79 6:34      
45    0:20:37.11 1497 Keri Zuk                   F      36  Kings Park         NY    US      6:39  1        F3539    3        43         0:20:23.51 6:34      
46    0:20:38.93 107  Robert Bonasia, Jr         M      22  Carle Place        NY    US      6:39  7        M2024    43       46         0:20:37.77 6:39      
47    0:20:40.63 542  Thomas Gonzalez            M      38  Richmond Hill      NY    US      6:40  4        M3539    45       48         0:20:40.33 6:40      
48    0:20:42.81 1031 Robert Patten              M      49  Bethlehem          PA    US      6:41  3        M4549    44       47         0:20:39.27 6:39      
49    0:20:46.20 162  Ava Capone                 F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      6:42  1        F1114    5        52         0:20:45.90 6:42      
50    0:20:46.48 1474 Joseph Wilkonski           M      51  Deer Park          NY    US      6:42  3        M5054    47       50         0:20:43.36 6:41      
51    0:20:48.50 1283 Mikael Silverman           M      40  West Harrison      NY    US      6:42  4        M4044    51       56         0:20:47.12 6:42      
52    0:20:49.98 1723 Timothy Smith              M      44  West Islip         NY    US      6:43  3        M4044    48       53         0:20:46.06 6:42      
53    0:20:51.59 1729 Mark Malico                M      20  Greenlawn          NY    US      6:43  9        M2024    50       55         0:20:46.34 6:42      
54    0:20:52.50 1200 Emanuel Sanchez            M      16  Deer Park          NY    US      6:44  14       M1519    49       54         0:20:46.19 6:42      
55    0:20:54.71 1357 Nancy Tantone              F      54  West Islip         NY    US      6:44  1        F5054    7        59         0:20:54.41 6:44      
56    0:20:57.95 1485 Tommy Woodburn             M      25  West Islip         NY    US      6:45  6        M2529    52       57         0:20:52.12 6:44      
57    0:21:01.05 824  Nick Maniscalco            M      16  Deer Park          NY    US      6:46  15       M1519    53       61         0:20:59.45 6:46      
58    0:21:03.32 1653 Nicole Tessar              F      23  Smithtown          NY    US      6:47  2        F2024    8        60         0:20:56.92 6:45      
59    0:21:03.81 266  Isabella Cottone           F      15  Oakdale            NY    US      6:47  1        F1519    6        58         0:20:53.67 6:44      
60    0:21:12.09 1686 Patricia Barry             F      30  Dix Hills          NY    US      6:50  2        F3034    4        51         0:20:43.48 6:41      
61    0:21:19.18 947  John Mullins III           M      20  Islip              NY    US      6:52  8        M2024    46       49         0:20:42.19 6:40      
62    0:21:25.06 710  Thomas Kohn                M      27  Oceanside          NY    US      6:54  7        M2529    57       65         0:21:21.91 6:53      
63    0:21:27.76 1621 Jack Dimaggio              M      13  Smithtown          NY    US      6:55  5        M1114    56       64         0:21:20.88 6:53      
64    0:21:31.36 248  Raymond Corbe              M      56  Babylon            NY    US      6:56  2        M5559    59       67         0:21:31.06 6:56      
65    0:21:33.54 1183 Matthew Sagistano          M      31  Levittown          NY    US      6:57  5        M3034    58       66         0:21:30.21 6:56      
66    0:21:40.79 961  Tyler Nagosky              M      15  Smithtown          NY    US      6:59  16       M1519    54       62         0:21:12.97 6:50      
67    0:21:44.08 1022 Jake Parks                 M      21  Deer Park          NY    US      7:00  10       M2024    66       74         0:21:44.08 7:00      
68    0:21:44.22 530  Raymond Gogarty            M      41  Deer Park          NY    US      7:00  6        M4044    63       71         0:21:41.83 7:00      
69    0:21:45.14 556  John Greene                M      58  Huntington Station NY    US      7:01  3        M5559    61       69         0:21:38.71 6:59      
70    0:21:46.39 1591 Taylor Smith               M      29  Deer Park          NY    US      7:01  8        M2529    65       73         0:21:43.56 7:00      
71    0:21:46.64 238  Brian Conneely             M      43  Dix Hills          NY    US      7:01  5        M4044    62       70         0:21:40.33 6:59      
72    0:21:47.51 1162 John Rossi                 M      56  West Islip         NY    US      7:01  4        M5559    67       75         0:21:44.92 7:01      
73    0:21:51.14 1060 Antonino Pipitone          M      39  North Babylon      NY    US      7:03  5        M3539    68       76         0:21:48.11 7:02      
74    0:21:53.75 1603 Nolan McDermott            M      18  Melville           NY    US      7:03  19       M1519    70       78         0:21:51.42 7:03      
75    0:21:54.00 612  John Hess                  M      32  Port Washington    NY    US      7:03  6        M3034    69       77         0:21:48.40 7:02      
76    0:21:55.46 1624 Milton Yanza               M      47  Patchogue          NY    US      7:04  5        M4549    72       80         0:21:55.46 7:04      
77    0:21:56.93 1575 Ryan Graziano              M      21  Deer Park          NY    US      7:04  12       M2024    73       81         0:21:56.63 7:04      
78    0:22:01.57 1318 Ricky Stamm                M      21  Hempstead          NY    US      7:06  11       M2024    71       79         0:21:52.10 7:03      
79    0:22:02.98 856  Thomas Maxwell             M      47  East Northport     NY    US      7:06  4        M4549    64       72         0:21:43.51 7:00      
80    0:22:04.88 1261 Ronan Serrano              M      15  Bloomsburg         PA    US      7:07  18       M1519    60       68         0:21:36.55 6:58      
81    0:22:08.26 146  Rich Bury                  M      55  Bellmore           NY    US      7:08  5        M5559    74       83         0:22:05.63 7:07      
82    0:22:10.36 1451 Edward Ward                M      63  West Hempstead     NY    US      7:09  1        M6064    75       84         0:22:05.99 7:07      
83    0:22:10.57 750  Madison Legler             F      15  Smithtown          NY    US      7:09  2        F1519    9        82         0:22:01.62 7:06      
84    0:22:14.66 976  Natalia Nowakowski         F      16  Dix Hills          NY    US      7:10  3        F1519    10       88         0:22:11.97 7:09      
85    0:22:15.51 1473 Ben Wilkonski              M      17  Deer Park          NY    US      7:10  17       M1519    55       63         0:21:17.80 6:52      
86    0:22:20.10 1306 Erik Sparby                M      21  West Islip         NY    US      7:12  13       M2024    77       86         0:22:09.55 7:08      
87    0:22:23.86 18   Sean Alexander             M      41  East Northport     NY    US      7:13  7        M4044    80       90         0:22:19.64 7:12      
88    0:22:26.20 108  Brooke Bond                F      15  Holbrook           NY    US      7:14  4        F1519    11       91         0:22:21.86 7:12      
89    0:22:26.37 35   Adrian Argueta             M      38  Deer Park          NY    US      7:14  6        M3539    79       89         0:22:18.65 7:11      
90    0:22:26.99 1116 Richard Reichert           M      32  Babylon            NY    US      7:14  8        M3034    83       95         0:22:26.99 7:14      
91    0:22:30.26 872  Marissa McDougall          F      13  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      7:15  2        F1114    13       96         0:22:28.38 7:14      
92    0:22:34.08 628  James Hope                 M      16  Deer Park          NY    US      7:16  21       M1519    82       93         0:22:24.73 7:13      
93    0:22:35.36 979  Kristen O Brien            F      25  Bellmore           NY    US      7:17  1        F2529    14       97         0:22:30.89 7:15      
94    0:22:39.45 697  Brendan Klein              M      28  West Babylon       NY    US      7:18  9        M2529    87       101        0:22:39.15 7:18      
95    0:22:39.60 997  Danny O'Shea               M      36  Dix Hills          NY    US      7:18  7        M3539    88       102        0:22:39.60 7:18      
96    0:22:39.72 736  Garrett Langdon            M      34  Glendale           NY    US      7:18  7        M3034    81       92         0:22:23.59 7:13      
97    0:22:39.85 1256 Ed Sekula                  M      47  McKinney           TX    US      7:18  6        M4549    84       98         0:22:36.36 7:17      
98    0:22:41.69 328  James Desiderio            M      55  Deer Park          NY    US      7:19  6        M5559    78       87         0:22:10.13 7:09      
99    0:22:41.75 1606 Sean Mc Dermott            M      16  Melville           NY    US      7:19  23       M1519    86       100        0:22:39.02 7:18      
100   0:22:42.71 113  Jeffrey Borah              M      54  Deer Park          NY    US      7:19  4        M5054    89       103        0:22:40.08 7:18      
101   0:22:45.36 955  Morgan Murray              F      18  Amityville         NY    US      7:20  5        F1519    12       94         0:22:26.90 7:14      
102   0:22:45.39 1293 Robert Smith               M      51  Northport          NY    US      7:20  6        M5054    92       106        0:22:45.09 7:20      
103   0:22:48.26 635  Justin Hoyle               M      18  Hempstead          NY    US      7:21  22       M1519    85       99         0:22:38.51 7:18      
104   0:22:50.86 387  Raymond Downey             M      51  Babylon            NY    US      7:22  7        M5054    95       109        0:22:50.86 7:22      
105   0:22:52.54 1042 M. Perez                   M      11  Massapequa         NY    US      7:22  6        M1114    94       108        0:22:49.58 7:21      
106   0:22:53.98 31   Matt Anderson              M      36  West Islip         NY    US      7:23  8        M3539    97       111        0:22:53.98 7:23      
107   0:22:54.12 201  Justin Chichi              M      33  Miller Place       NY    US      7:23  9        M3034    93       107        0:22:46.54 7:20      
108   0:22:56.46 828  Christian Marinello        M      17  East Meadow        NY    US      7:24  20       M1519    76       85         0:22:07.34 7:08      
109   0:22:58.17 805  John Macaluso              M      31  Deer Park          NY    US      7:24  10       M3034    99       114        0:22:56.79 7:24      
110   0:22:59.61 1654 James Ahearn               M      64  Huntington Station NY    US      7:25  2        M6064    90       104        0:22:43.31 7:19      
111   0:22:59.71 794  Michael Luiso              M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      7:25  5        M5054    91       105        0:22:44.31 7:20      
112   0:23:00.84 581  Sarah Hardie               F      22  East Northport     NY    US      7:25  3        F2024    15       112        0:22:55.47 7:23      
113   0:23:00.85 580  Robert Hardie              M      55  East Northport     NY    US      7:25  7        M5559    98       113        0:22:55.58 7:23      
114   0:23:03.54 1518 Scott McKevitt             M      45  Oyster Bay         NY    US      7:26  7        M4549    101      117        0:23:00.34 7:25      
115   0:23:04.92 273  R. Coughlin                F      12  Hauppauge          NY    US      7:26  3        F1114    17       120        0:23:04.62 7:26      
116   0:23:07.37 1607 Thomas Tatarian            M      55  Shoreham           NY    US      7:27  9        M5559    103      119        0:23:02.51 7:25      
117   0:23:07.71 306  Caroline Delacrausaz       F      13  West Babylon       NY    US      7:27  4        F1114    18       121        0:23:05.18 7:26      
118   0:23:11.75 1364 Jenney Tesoriero           F      48  Westbury           NY    US      7:28  1        F4549    19       124        0:23:09.58 7:28      
119   0:23:12.46 1305 Brett Southard             M      35  Brightwaters       NY    US      7:29  9        M3539    105      123        0:23:08.57 7:27      
120   0:23:14.63 1743 Joseph Fiorillio           M      52  Brightwaters       NY    US      7:29  8        M5054    104      122        0:23:08.06 7:27      
121   0:23:15.46 952  Patrick Murphy             M      31  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      7:30  11       M3034    100      115        0:22:58.72 7:24      
122   0:23:18.85 166  Nichole Cappadora          F      33  Freeville          NY    US      7:31  3        F3034    16       116        0:22:59.73 7:25      
123   0:23:23.07 1730 Kimberley Kostiw           F      29  Babylon            NY    US      7:32  2        F2529    20       125        0:23:10.03 7:28      
124   0:23:23.99 865  Dan McClure                M      20  Westhampton        NY    US      7:32  14       M2024    108      129        0:23:18.29 7:31      
125   0:23:29.52 425  Michael Fee                M      55  Northport          NY    US      7:34  8        M5559    102      118        0:23:02.09 7:25      
126   0:23:30.44 494  Shannon Garrity            F      26  Massapequa         NY    US      7:34  3        F2529    22       130        0:23:18.31 7:31      
127   0:23:34.06 981  Joe Obrien                 M      32  Jersey City        NJ    US      7:36  12       M3034    112      134        0:23:25.85 7:33      
128   0:23:35.24 1590 Jake McDermott             M      20  Melville           NY    US      7:36  15       M2024    111      133        0:23:22.74 7:32      
129   0:23:36.81 8    Christopher Akalski        M      41  West Islip         NY    US      7:37  8        M4044    110      132        0:23:20.26 7:31      
130   0:23:38.68 609  Ricardo Hernandez          M      42  Massapequa         NY    US      7:37  9        M4044    116      138        0:23:35.43 7:36      
131   0:23:40.07 1631 Patrick Stefanak           M      29  Massapequa         NY    US      7:38  11       M2529    114      136        0:23:28.08 7:34      
132   0:23:40.42 385  Lacey Downey               F      14  Babylon            NY    US      7:38  6        F1114    24       142        0:23:40.42 7:38      
133   0:23:41.65 1480 Douglas Williams           M      47  Bay Shore          NY    US      7:38  8        M4549    113      135        0:23:26.64 7:33      
134   0:23:41.71 1418 Rachel Vail                F      32  North Babylon      NY    US      7:38  4        F3034    23       141        0:23:38.13 7:37      
135   0:23:41.92 654  J. Jackson                 F      11  Bellport           NY    US      7:38  7        F1114    25       143        0:23:40.58 7:38      
136   0:23:43.44 830  Nicholas Marinello         M      25  East Meadow        NY    US      7:39  10       M2529    96       110        0:22:53.42 7:23      
137   0:23:43.64 373  Rob Dornan                 M      28  Farmingdale        NY    US      7:39  12       M2529    119      144        0:23:42.07 7:38      
138   0:23:45.52 519  Stephen Gillespie          M      45  Smithtown          NY    US      7:39  9        M4549    115      137        0:23:34.49 7:36      
139   0:23:46.47 1707 E. Jurman                  M      12  Melville           NY    US      7:40  8        M1114    109      131        0:23:19.85 7:31      
140   0:23:46.70 1572 Kevin Cotter               M      49  East Northport     NY    US      7:40  10       M4549    118      140        0:23:36.21 7:36      
141   0:23:54.12 1613 Deirdre Carl               F      39  Rockville Centre   NY    US      7:42  2        F3539    26       149        0:23:50.37 7:41      
142   0:23:54.37 504  Alexandra Geosits          F      13  Deer Park          NY    US      7:42  5        F1114    21       127        0:23:12.59 7:29      
143   0:23:56.34 941  Mike Mullahy               M      33  North Babylon      NY    US      7:43  13       M3034    122      147        0:23:49.84 7:41      
144   0:23:56.73 1658 Dan Tessar                 M      26  East Northport     NY    US      7:43  14       M2529    123      148        0:23:50.02 7:41      
145   0:23:57.43 242  Angelique Consalazio       F      48  Northport          NY    US      7:43  2        F4549    27       152        0:23:53.66 7:42      
146   0:23:59.75 1254 Jonathan Scotto            M      29  Deer Park          NY    US      7:44  13       M2529    121      146        0:23:48.14 7:40      
147   0:23:59.79 77   Joey Bentrewicz            M      16  Millersville       MD    US      7:44  24       M1519    107      128        0:23:16.51 7:30      
148   0:24:01.79 1208 Michael Sanchez Jr.        M      21  Rocky Point        NY    US      7:45  17       M2024    131      158        0:23:57.35 7:43      
149   0:24:02.94 316  James Delargy              M      33  Bethpage           NY    US      7:45  14       M3034    128      155        0:23:56.00 7:43      
150   0:24:05.43 1744 Mary Anne Fiorillio        F      52  Brightwaters       NY    US      7:46  2        F5054    28       162        0:24:05.43 7:46      
151   0:24:06.37 860  K. McCabe                  M      12  West Islip         NY    US      7:46  7        M1114    106      126        0:23:12.34 7:29      
152   0:24:06.45 269  M. Cottone                 M      12  Oakdale            NY    US      7:46  9        M1114    129      156        0:23:56.28 7:43      
153   0:24:07.83 1481 Anthony Wineberger         M      17  Deer Park          NY    US      7:46  25       M1519    124      150        0:23:51.65 7:41      
154   0:24:09.20 638  Tom Huber                  M      56  Bay Shore          NY    US      7:47  11       M5559    136      164        0:24:08.90 7:47      
155   0:24:11.01 1627 David Domeno               M      35  Central Islip      NY    US      7:48  10       M3539    137      165        0:24:10.71 7:47      
156   0:24:12.34 1230 Phil Scarfi                M      25  Deer Park          NY    US      7:48  16       M2529    132      159        0:23:57.55 7:43      
157   0:24:13.40 640  Keith Huntington           M      45  Greenlawn          NY    US      7:48  11       M4549    126      153        0:23:54.28 7:42      
158   0:24:14.42 129  Jodi Brodsky               F      64  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      7:49  1        F6064    29       167        0:24:14.42 7:49      
159   0:24:14.82 1602 Michael McDermott          M      50  Melville           NY    US      7:49  9        M5054    127      154        0:23:54.55 7:42      
160   0:24:15.81 1728 Liam O;donnell             M      22  West Islip         NY    US      7:49  18       M2024    134      161        0:24:05.41 7:46      
161   0:24:16.03 815  Dale Malone                M      55  Holtsville         NY    US      7:49  12       M5559    138      166        0:24:11.05 7:48      
162   0:24:17.27 1731 Thomas Phelan              M      29  Babylon            NY    US      7:50  17       M2529    133      160        0:24:02.48 7:45      
163   0:24:18.70 636  Kerry Huber                F      23  Bay Shore          NY    US      7:50  4        F2024    30       170        0:24:18.40 7:50      
164   0:24:20.04 378  Michael Dowd               M      25  Brooklyn           NY    US      7:50  15       M2529    130      157        0:23:56.85 7:43      
165   0:24:20.13 1677 Taylor Weber               F      18  Commack            NY    US      7:50  6        F1519    31       173        0:24:20.13 7:50      
166   0:24:20.86 145  John Burrell               M      43  Deer Park          NY    US      7:51  10       M4044    117      139        0:23:36.19 7:36      
167   0:24:21.44 894  Michael Merlino            M      58  Deer Park          NY    US      7:51  10       M5559    135      163        0:24:08.15 7:47      
168   0:24:21.74 1080 Nicholas Princiotta        M      24  Greenlawn          NY    US      7:51  19       M2024    140      169        0:24:16.00 7:49      
169   0:24:22.14 1424 Alex Velez                 M      19  Bayside            NY    US      7:51  27       M1519    144      176        0:24:21.84 7:51      
170   0:24:22.16 667  Eddie Kanaley              M      22  Brightwaters       NY    US      7:51  20       M2024    141      171        0:24:18.96 7:50      
171   0:24:22.48 1594 Kenneth Cooper             M      19  Deer Park          NY    US      7:51  26       M1519    125      151        0:23:53.44 7:42      
172   0:24:23.70 204  Marty Chieco               M      20  Islip              NY    US      7:52  16       M2024    120      145        0:23:47.66 7:40      
173   0:24:26.39 270  Bill Coughlin              M      45  Hauppauge          NY    US      7:52  12       M4549    145      177        0:24:22.96 7:51      
174   0:24:26.48 1388 Gina Tortorici             F      26  Sayville           NY    US      7:53  4        F2529    32       175        0:24:21.80 7:51      
175   0:24:29.52 1004 Tommy O'Shea               M      15  Islip              NY    US      7:53  28       M1519    148      181        0:24:29.52 7:53      
176   0:24:31.87 1574 Andrew Lordahl             M      20  East Northport     NY    US      7:54  21       M2024    150      183        0:24:31.57 7:54      
177   0:24:33.61 1133 Carol Rivadeneyra          F      54  Ridge              NY    US      7:55  3        F5054    33       179        0:24:25.33 7:52      
178   0:24:39.21 1439 Mike Vulpis                M      51  Islip Terrace      NY    US      7:57  13       M5054    149      182        0:24:30.42 7:54      
179   0:24:42.68 315  Daniel Delargy             M      61  Hicksville         NY    US      7:58  3        M6064    153      187        0:24:36.18 7:56      
180   0:24:43.73 1301 Jim Sommer                 M      54  Massapequa         NY    US      7:58  10       M5054    142      172        0:24:19.91 7:50      
181   0:24:44.66 1319 Jessica Stankard           F      35  Babylon            NY    US      7:58  4        F3539    37       194        0:24:44.66 7:58      
182   0:24:44.96 523  Patrick Ginty              M      50  Mineola            NY    US      7:58  11       M5054    143      174        0:24:20.34 7:51      
183   0:24:45.07 768  Christopher Liebe          M      37  Deer Park          NY    US      7:58  11       M3539    139      168        0:24:15.60 7:49      
184   0:24:48.67 977  Brigid Nugent              F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      8:00  6        F2024    38       197        0:24:48.37 8:00      
185   0:24:49.11 1228 Michael Scanlon            M      19  Hicksville         NY    US      8:00  29       M1519    157      192        0:24:43.17 7:58      
186   0:24:50.17 1584 Garth Trotman              M      51  Freeport           NY    US      8:00  14       M5054    155      189        0:24:42.03 7:58      
187   0:24:51.01 902  Chris Milas                M      47  Mount Sinai        NY    US      8:00  13       M4549    151      184        0:24:31.79 7:54      
188   0:24:51.67 1064 Mark Piropato              M      51  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      8:01  12       M5054    147      180        0:24:28.58 7:53      
189   0:24:51.87 1198 Amanda Sanchez             F      24  Rocky Point        NY    US      8:01  5        F2024    35       191        0:24:43.05 7:58      
190   0:24:52.55 1704 Anthony Lalli              M      14  Hopewell Junction  NY    US      8:01  10       M1114    154      188        0:24:39.04 7:57      
191   0:24:53.55 1738 J. Irwin Jr.               M      8   Smithtown          NY    US      8:01  1        M0110    156      190        0:24:42.94 7:58      
192   0:24:55.68 1450 Pamela Waluk               F      38  Yonkers            NY    US      8:02  3        F3539    36       193        0:24:43.41 7:58      
193   0:24:55.97 241  Constance Connor           F      47  Massapequa         NY    US      8:02  3        F4549    34       185        0:24:35.04 7:55      
194   0:24:56.32 739  Kurt Lassen                M      49  Babylona           NY    US      8:02  15       M4549    162      200        0:24:53.61 8:01      
195   0:24:57.03 164  Frank Capone               M      71  Wading Riverwading NY    US      8:02  1        M7074    160      198        0:24:49.58 8:00      
196   0:24:58.86 103  Nick Bonasia               M      18  Carle Place        NY    US      8:03  30       M1519    158      195        0:24:45.40 7:59      
197   0:24:59.92 1426 Jerry Verdi                M      55  Seaford            NY    US      8:03  13       M5559    164      203        0:24:55.81 8:02      
198   0:25:01.38 140  Stephan Buksa Jr           M      33  Commack            NY    US      8:04  15       M3034    146      178        0:24:25.15 7:52      
199   0:25:02.35 516  Alyssa Gillespie           F      21  West Islip         NY    US      8:04  8        F2024    42       211        0:25:02.35 8:04      
200   0:25:04.99 208  Christopher Citera         M      14  Commack            NY    US      8:05  11       M1114    168      209        0:25:00.93 8:04      
201   0:25:05.47 307  Ciara Delacrausaz          F      13  West Babylon       NY    US      8:05  8        F1114    41       206        0:24:57.67 8:03      
202   0:25:07.46 384  Kayla Downey               F      18  Babylon            NY    US      8:06  7        F1519    44       217        0:25:07.46 8:06      
203   0:25:07.87 1016 Michael Parisi             M      58  West Islip         NY    US      8:06  14       M5559    170      212        0:25:02.38 8:04      
204   0:25:09.57 81   Robert Bentrewicz          M      45  Islip Terrace      NY    US      8:06  17       M4549    176      221        0:25:09.57 8:06      
205   0:25:10.77 796  Brittany Lukenovich        F      28  Deer Park          NY    US      8:07  5        F2529    45       218        0:25:07.65 8:06      
206   0:25:11.32 381  Christine Downey           F      44  Babylon            NY    US      8:07  1        F4044    43       216        0:25:07.18 8:06      
207   0:25:13.34 1604 Craig Lerman               M      47  Plainview          NY    US      8:08  14       M4549    159      196        0:24:46.26 7:59      
208   0:25:13.73 1643 Ethan Haltman              M      18  Deer Park          NY    US      8:08  34       M1519    173      215        0:25:06.24 8:05      
209   0:25:14.52 548  Matthew Grabina            M      33  Rego Park          NY    US      8:08  17       M3034    166      207        0:24:59.04 8:03      
210   0:25:14.77 515  Aidan Gillespie            M      14  Smithtown          NY    US      8:08  12       M1114    172      214        0:25:04.16 8:05      
211   0:25:15.36 63   Todd Belous                M      53  Dix Hills          NY    US      8:08  15       M5054    174      219        0:25:08.10 8:06      
212   0:25:16.67 159  Matthew Calvento           M      34  Deer Park          NY    US      8:09  16       M3034    161      199        0:24:52.85 8:01      
213   0:25:17.38 1561 Lisa Jordan                F      52  Westhampton        NY    US      8:09  4        F5054    46       223        0:25:11.32 8:07      
214   0:25:18.40 1217 Victor Sanz                M      18  North Babylon      NY    US      8:09  35       M1519    175      220        0:25:09.25 8:06      
215   0:25:18.92 572  Christopher Hamilton       M      38  Massapequa Park    NY    US      8:09  14       M3539    184      230        0:25:18.92 8:09      
216   0:25:20.25 752  Randall Legler             M      46  Smithtown          NY    US      8:10  16       M4549    165      204        0:24:56.59 8:02      
217   0:25:21.46 1216 Miguel Sanz                M      20  North Babylon      NY    US      8:10  23       M2024    178      224        0:25:11.74 8:07      
218   0:25:22.33 399  Tracy Edmondson            F      47  Charlotte          NC    US      8:10  4        F4549    39       202        0:24:55.04 8:02      
219   0:25:22.88 1506 Thomas Digennaro           M      18  Massapequa         NY    US      8:11  36       M1519    181      227        0:25:17.05 8:09      
220   0:25:24.73 371  Kevin Donohue              M      49  Bay Shore          NY    US      8:11  19       M4549    185      231        0:25:19.03 8:09      
221   0:25:25.84 1090 Michael Quinones           M      16  Deer Park          NY    US      8:12  31       M1519    163      201        0:24:54.60 8:02      
222   0:25:26.76 620  Jason Hochstrasser         M      30  New York           NY    US      8:12  18       M3034    186      232        0:25:22.15 8:10      
223   0:25:29.30 1641 Matthew Covati             M      52  Coram              NY    US      8:13  16       M5054    188      235        0:25:25.50 8:11      
224   0:25:29.42 398  Griffin Edmondson          M      15  Charlotte          NC    US      8:13  33       M1519    171      213        0:25:03.72 8:04      
225   0:25:30.44 1556 Brandon Mercado            M      19  Bay Shore          NY    US      8:13  32       M1519    169      210        0:25:01.67 8:04      
226   0:25:31.05 1558 Bruce Rowland              M      49  Kings Park         NY    US      8:13  18       M4549    182      228        0:25:18.00 8:09      
227   0:25:32.10 1340 Kayley Sullivan            F      24  West Islip         NY    US      8:14  7        F2024    40       205        0:24:57.28 8:02      
228   0:25:33.06 1120 John Riga                  M      36  West Babylon       NY    US      8:14  15       M3539    187      233        0:25:24.65 8:11      
229   0:25:34.14 687  Billy Kelsch               M      26  Deer Park          NY    US      8:14  20       M2529    193      240        0:25:34.14 8:14      
230   0:25:35.19 1164 Steve Rossi                M      39  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:15  17       M3539    194      241        0:25:35.19 8:15      
231   0:25:36.69 898  Richard Middleton          M      24  Central Islip      NY    US      8:15  24       M2024    183      229        0:25:18.15 8:09      
232   0:25:37.60 1483 Mike Wisniewski            M      38  North Babylon      NY    US      8:15  18       M3539    196      244        0:25:37.60 8:15      
233   0:25:38.11 153  Cameron Cacic              M      20  East Northport     NY    US      8:16  22       M2024    167      208        0:24:59.80 8:03      
234   0:25:38.53 130  Richsrd Brodsky            M      66  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      8:16  1        M6569    195      243        0:25:37.26 8:15      
235   0:25:38.82 1184 Richard Sagistano          M      38  Wantagh            NY    US      8:16  16       M3539    192      239        0:25:33.96 8:14      
236   0:25:41.09 2    Thomas Abramski            M      58  Lindenhurst        NY    US      8:17  15       M5559    197      245        0:25:38.70 8:16      
237   0:25:42.55 970  Andrew Niemczyk            M      26  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:17  18       M2529    177      222        0:25:10.07 8:07      
238   0:25:43.33 1393 Minh Tran                  M      46  North Babylon      NY    US      8:17  20       M4549    189      236        0:25:25.53 8:12      
239   0:25:46.14 1061 Christopher Piropato       M      13  West Islip         NY    US      8:18  13       M1114    200      250        0:25:46.14 8:18      
240   0:25:47.03 1298 Zachary Sogluizzo          M      25  Deer Park          NY    US      8:18  19       M2529    190      237        0:25:32.21 8:14      
241   0:25:48.18 751  Paige Legler               F      17  Smithtown          NY    US      8:19  8        F1519    47       234        0:25:24.78 8:11      
242   0:25:49.42 1123 Connor Ring                M      20  Wantagh            NY    US      8:19  25       M2024    203      254        0:25:49.42 8:19      
243   0:25:51.43 1344 Sean Sullivan              M      24  Farmingdale        NY    US      8:20  26       M2024    205      257        0:25:50.09 8:19      
244   0:25:52.90 450  Liz Flahavan               F      55  Hicksville         NY    US      8:20  1        F5559    51       251        0:25:46.92 8:18      
245   0:25:54.11 601  Holden Heller              M      19  Hempstead          NY    US      8:21  37       M1519    199      249        0:25:46.03 8:18      
246   0:25:55.00 430  Dan Ferguson               M      36  Deer Park          NY    US      8:21  12       M3539    152      186        0:24:36.14 7:56      
247   0:25:55.26 439  Susie Fiore                F      40  New York           NY    US      8:21  2        F4044    50       248        0:25:44.06 8:17      
248   0:25:56.55 969  Marc Nicols                M      45  Deer Park          NY    US      8:21  21       M4549    191      238        0:25:32.65 8:14      
249   0:25:57.24 653  J. Jackson                 M      12  Bellport           NY    US      8:22  14       M1114    202      253        0:25:47.62 8:19      
250   0:25:57.41 1289 Jarred Slawitsky           M      39  Farmingdale        NY    US      8:22  13       M3539    180      226        0:25:16.71 8:09      
251   0:25:58.24 613  Laura Hess                 F      30  Babylon            NY    US      8:22  5        F3034    53       259        0:25:50.95 8:20      
252   0:25:59.52 651  Amanda Jackson             F      38  Bellport           NY    US      8:22  5        F3539    52       255        0:25:49.62 8:19      
253   0:25:59.70 47   Gabriella Barbieri         F      29  Huntington Station NY    US      8:23  6        F2529    49       247        0:25:42.66 8:17      
254   0:26:01.58 1739 John Irwin                 M      44  Smithtown          NY    US      8:23  13       M4044    206      258        0:25:50.28 8:19      
255   0:26:02.80 950  Dan Murphy                 M      34  Babylon            NY    US      8:24  19       M3034    198      246        0:25:40.57 8:16      
256   0:26:03.67 1177 Jenny Russo                F      35  Fort Salonga       NY    US      8:24  6        F3539    58       276        0:26:03.67 8:24      
257   0:26:04.66 1015 Dionisios Papadatos        M      41  Hempstead          NY    US      8:24  14       M4044    210      264        0:25:57.21 8:22      
258   0:26:05.87 1348 Diana Suprenant            F      46  Nesconset          NY    US      8:24  5        F4549    54       262        0:25:55.99 8:21      
259   0:26:06.80 1087 Sue Bell Quinn             F      54  Islip Terrace      NY    US      8:25  5        F5054    48       242        0:25:35.62 8:15      
260   0:26:09.41 1725 Guy Vitale                 M      43  Coram              NY    US      8:26  15       M4044    211      265        0:25:58.33 8:22      
261   0:26:09.56 1191 David Saldana              M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      8:26  21       M2529    218      275        0:26:02.74 8:23      
262   0:26:10.87 1648 Tom Daly                   M      38  Farmingville       NY    US      8:26  19       M3539    217      273        0:26:01.92 8:23      
263   0:26:11.58 1689 Matthew Inglese            M      42  Malverne           NY    US      8:26  17       M4044    223      281        0:26:07.80 8:25      
264   0:26:12.14 643  Barbara-Ann Ingrilli       F      46  Wantagh            NY    US      8:27  6        F4549    59       283        0:26:08.62 8:25      
265   0:26:12.82 1363 Jason Tejero               M      41  Deer Park          NY    US      8:27  18       M4044    224      282        0:26:08.34 8:25      
266   0:26:13.00 1690 Vincent Inglese            M      41  Harrisburg         PA    US      8:27  19       M4044    225      284        0:26:09.03 8:26      
267   0:26:14.03 1337 Brian Sullivan             M      48  Deer Park          NY    US      8:27  24       M4549    216      272        0:26:01.57 8:23      
268   0:26:16.21 1610 Kevin Creegan              M      64  Bellmore           NY    US      8:28  4        M6064    207      260        0:25:52.58 8:20      
269   0:26:17.11 995  Daniel Ortiz               M      44  North Babylon      NY    US      8:28  11       M4044    179      225        0:25:13.60 8:08      
270   0:26:17.39 573  John Hamilton              M      66  West Islip         NY    US      8:28  2        M6569    220      278        0:26:05.88 8:24      
271   0:26:18.35 121  Robert Bradshaw            M      44  East Meadow        NY    US      8:29  16       M4044    212      267        0:25:59.38 8:22      
272   0:26:19.13 1694 Leoner Gutierrez           M      45  Bayside            NY    US      8:29  26       M4549    230      289        0:26:16.04 8:28      
273   0:26:21.02 1249 Sean Schultz               M      23  Deer Park          NY    US      8:29  27       M2024    231      290        0:26:17.63 8:28      
274   0:26:21.07 539  Shannon Goldstein          F      27  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:29  7        F2529    55       266        0:25:58.94 8:22      
275   0:26:21.43 1134 Christopher Rivera         M      15  Deer Park          NY    US      8:30  38       M1519    227      286        0:26:11.85 8:26      
276   0:26:21.73 1656 Michael Debartolo          M      58  Farmingville       NY    US      8:30  16       M5559    208      261        0:25:55.70 8:21      
277   0:26:23.08 1138 Emma Rocchetta             F      16  Manorville         NY    US      8:30  9        F1519    56       269        0:26:00.30 8:23      
278   0:26:24.25 1140 John Rocchetta             M      46  Manorville         NY    US      8:30  25       M4549    222      280        0:26:07.54 8:25      
279   0:26:25.10 382  Ellie Downey               F      15  Babylon            NY    US      8:31  10       F1519    61       297        0:26:24.41 8:30      
280   0:26:26.37 1202 Haley Sanchez              F      26  Rocky Point        NY    US      8:31  9        F2529    60       291        0:26:17.74 8:28      
281   0:26:28.85 418  Karl Fassberger            M      59  Centerport         NY    US      8:32  17       M5559    215      271        0:26:01.30 8:23      
282   0:26:30.60 216  Matt Clark                 M      42  Commack            NY    US      8:32  12       M4044    201      252        0:25:47.48 8:19      
283   0:26:33.36 491  Daniel Gargan              M      49  Bay Shore          NY    US      8:33  23       M4549    214      270        0:26:01.06 8:23      
284   0:26:33.97 405  Kevin Eikevik              M      33  Babylon            NY    US      8:34  20       M3034    204      256        0:25:49.97 8:19      
285   0:26:34.45 1068 Bradley Platt              M      42  West Islip         NY    US      8:34  20       M4044    229      288        0:26:13.14 8:27      
286   0:26:34.91 1448 Patrick Walsh              M      47  Massapequa         NY    US      8:34  22       M4549    213      268        0:25:59.87 8:23      
287   0:26:35.47 187  Richard Catalano           M      55  Malverne           NY    US      8:34  18       M5559    226      285        0:26:10.97 8:26      
288   0:26:37.21 541  Jeramey Gonzalez           M      24  West Islip         NY    US      8:35  30       M2024    244      308        0:26:37.21 8:35      
289   0:26:37.35 905  Jonathonn Gonzales         M      19  Brentwood          NY    US      8:35  39       M1519    246      310        0:26:37.35 8:35      
290   0:26:38.88 503  Peter Georges              M      26  Newport            RI    US      8:35  24       M2529    237      298        0:26:26.80 8:31      
291   0:26:39.13 444  Jonathan Fisk              M      51  Deer Park          NY    US      8:35  18       M5054    221      279        0:26:06.09 8:25      
292   0:26:39.17 87   Jack Biegner               M      14  Medford            NY    US      8:35  15       M1114    233      293        0:26:22.40 8:30      
293   0:26:39.67 86   George Biegner             M      50  Medford            NY    US      8:35  19       M5054    235      295        0:26:23.37 8:30      
294   0:26:40.89 1092 Brett Rabinowitz           M      21  Great Neck         NY    US      8:36  28       M2024    232      292        0:26:18.14 8:28      
295   0:26:44.86 676  Jonathan Kasman            M      25  Huntington Station NY    US      8:37  22       M2529    228      287        0:26:12.27 8:27      
296   0:26:45.05 1462 Bill Weisfeld              M      52  Northport          NY    US      8:37  20       M5054    243      307        0:26:36.70 8:34      
297   0:26:45.78 1253 David Scotto               M      24  Deer Park          NY    US      8:37  29       M2024    239      303        0:26:34.05 8:34      
298   0:26:46.42 1391 Peter Tortorici            M      21  Deer Park          NY    US      8:38  31       M2024    249      318        0:26:46.42 8:38      
299   0:26:47.05 690  Vladmir Kernizan           M      36  Jamaica            NY    US      8:38  20       M3539    238      300        0:26:28.02 8:32      
300   0:26:47.28 732  Nicholas Lalli             M      47  Yonkers            NY    US      8:38  27       M4549    240      304        0:26:34.29 8:34      
301   0:26:47.79 263  Vanessa Costantino         F      21  West Islip         NY    US      8:38  11       F2024    69       317        0:26:45.83 8:37      
302   0:26:48.60 1514 Dawn Konopka               F      39  Ridge              NY    US      8:38  7        F3539    62       299        0:26:27.15 8:31      
303   0:26:49.49 1673 Eve Hartmann               F      23  Deer Park          NY    US      8:39  10       F2024    65       312        0:26:38.56 8:35      
304   0:26:50.21 91   Jane Blackburn             F      61  Long Beach         NY    US      8:39  2        F6064    68       316        0:26:45.56 8:37      
305   0:26:55.45 791  Sam Lowell                 M      29  Lindenhurst        NY    US      8:40  23       M2529    234      294        0:26:23.12 8:30      
306   0:26:56.39 1268 Victoria Shea              F      49  Kings Park         NY    US      8:41  7        F4549    67       314        0:26:42.04 8:36      
307   0:26:58.39 139  Stan Bujacich              M      60  West Islip         NY    US      8:41  5        M6064    245      309        0:26:37.34 8:35      
308   0:26:59.56 946  Erin Mullins               F      28  Centereach         NY    US      8:42  8        F2529    57       274        0:26:02.13 8:23      
309   0:27:01.81 443  Victoria Fischer           F      15  Sound Beach        NY    US      8:42  11       F1519    66       313        0:26:38.58 8:35      
310   0:27:03.15 1670 Robert Dell Isola          M      40  East Islip         NY    US      8:43  23       M4044    255      327        0:26:56.67 8:41      
311   0:27:03.77 169  Teresa Caputo              F      26  Hauppauge          NY    US      8:43  10       F2529    64       302        0:26:32.37 8:33      
312   0:27:04.46 1583 Amanda Khare               F      24  Deer Park          NY    US      8:43  9        F2024    63       301        0:26:29.80 8:32      
313   0:27:07.89 889  Ryan Meliere               M      41  Bay Shore          NY    US      8:44  21       M4044    236      296        0:26:24.32 8:30      
314   0:27:08.06 1187 Frank Saladino             M      47  Deer Park          NY    US      8:45  28       M4549    241      305        0:26:34.75 8:34      
315   0:27:08.34 777  Cali Loeffler              F      21  West Islip         NY    US      8:45  13       F2024    80       337        0:27:08.34 8:45      
316   0:27:08.74 532  Olivia Going               F      20  West Islip         NY    US      8:45  12       F2024    77       334        0:27:06.78 8:44      
317   0:27:09.50 641  Zach Huntington            M      16  Greenlawn          NY    US      8:45  40       M1519    251      321        0:26:49.82 8:39      
318   0:27:11.42 544  Seth Goodstein             M      49  Merrick            NY    US      8:46  29       M4549    254      326        0:26:56.19 8:41      
319   0:27:11.81 61   Alexa Belotti              F      15  Deer Park          NY    US      8:46  12       F1519    76       333        0:27:06.57 8:44      
320   0:27:12.42 487  Victor Garcia              M      27  Huntington Station NY    US      8:46  26       M2529    256      330        0:27:01.22 8:42      
321   0:27:15.23 1663 Lou Buquicchio             M      46  Dix Hills          NY    US      8:47  30       M4549    264      344        0:27:15.23 8:47      
322   0:27:16.63 1205 Michael Sanchez            M      55  Rocky Point        NY    US      8:47  21       M5559    261      341        0:27:12.37 8:46      
323   0:27:17.13 1353 Andrew Tack                M      26  Roslyn             NY    US      8:47  25       M2529    242      306        0:26:36.33 8:34      
324   0:27:17.50 1011 Sharon Pagan               F      59  Bellport           NY    US      8:48  2        F5559    79       336        0:27:07.60 8:44      
325   0:27:18.25 284  Mark Custodio              M      35  Dix Hills          NY    US      8:48  21       M3539    253      325        0:26:54.78 8:40      
326   0:27:18.57 960  Timothy Nagosky            M      19  Smithtown          NY    US      8:48  41       M1519    252      322        0:26:50.47 8:39      
327   0:27:18.68 53   Christopher Baum           M      34  Massapequa         NY    US      8:48  21       M3034    209      263        0:25:56.15 8:21      
328   0:27:19.01 185  Michael Casey              M      52  Lynbrook           NY    US      8:48  17       M5054    219      277        0:26:05.87 8:24      
329   0:27:20.64 733  Matt Lamando               M      51  East Islip         NY    US      8:49  22       M5054    260      340        0:27:12.25 8:46      
330   0:27:20.76 1281 Allison Silverman          F      41  West Harrison      NY    US      8:49  3        F4044    70       320        0:26:47.02 8:38      
331   0:27:20.88 1008 Taner Oztimurlenk          M      28  Islip              NY    US      8:49  27       M2529    271      353        0:27:20.58 8:49      
332   0:27:21.32 317  Ken Della Rocca            M      71  Oyster Bay         NY    US      8:49  2        M7074    268      349        0:27:18.65 8:48      
333   0:27:22.25 1279 Richard Siegmann           M      56  Melville           NY    US      8:49  22       M5559    262      342        0:27:12.76 8:46      
334   0:27:22.90 696  D. Kirkpatrick             F      9   Baldwin            NY    US      8:49  1        F0110    82       352        0:27:20.42 8:48      
335   0:27:23.06 575  Lori Hancock               F      45  East Northport     NY    US      8:49  8        F4549    75       331        0:27:04.68 8:43      
336   0:27:23.62 298  Brittany Davis             F      30  Deer Park          NY    US      8:50  6        F3034    73       328        0:26:57.16 8:41      
337   0:27:25.55 161  John Campbell              M      55  West Islip         NY    US      8:50  19       M5559    250      319        0:26:46.73 8:38      
338   0:27:25.85 597  John Healy                 M      42  Merrick            NY    US      8:50  22       M4044    247      311        0:26:37.42 8:35      
339   0:27:25.95 1345 Steven Sullivan            M      22  West Islip         NY    US      8:50  33       M2024    266      346        0:27:15.97 8:47      
340   0:27:26.85 174  C. Carew                   M      11  Babylon            NY    US      8:51  16       M1114    276      360        0:27:26.85 8:51      
341   0:27:27.72 863  Kaitlyn McCann             F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      8:51  10       F1114    72       324        0:26:52.62 8:40      
342   0:27:27.73 1516 Mia Malcoln                F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      8:51  9        F1114    71       323        0:26:52.34 8:39      
343   0:27:28.77 1382 David Tomko                M      37  Wenonah            NJ    US      8:51  22       M3539    277      361        0:27:28.77 8:51      
344   0:27:29.28 1609 Robert Elsenen             M      64  East Northport     NY    US      8:51  6        M6064    248      315        0:26:43.59 8:37      
345   0:27:29.53 1158 Christine Ross             F      35  Farmingville       NY    US      8:51  8        F3539    74       329        0:26:58.01 8:41      
346   0:27:29.76 1470 James White                M      58  Deer Park          NY    US      8:51  23       M5559    263      343        0:27:13.85 8:46      
347   0:27:30.36 1727 Ralph Limon                M      40  Farmingville       NY    US      8:52  24       M4044    267      347        0:27:16.07 8:47      
348   0:27:30.86 594  Bruce Hastings             M      55  Commack            NY    US      8:52  20       M5559    257      332        0:27:04.83 8:43      
349   0:27:30.92 988  Carey Okurowski            F      40  West Islip         NY    US      8:52  4        F4044    78       335        0:27:06.85 8:44      
350   0:27:33.78 190  Michael Cavallaro          M      22  Port Washington    NY    US      8:53  32       M2024    258      338        0:27:11.20 8:46      
351   0:27:34.71 1276 Jonathan Shoemaker         M      32  New Providence     NJ    US      8:53  22       M3034    270      351        0:27:20.36 8:48      
352   0:27:35.51 546  Lauren Gotta               F      37  North Babylon      NY    US      8:53  9        F3539    81       348        0:27:16.73 8:47      
353   0:27:35.94 880  Robert McIntyre            M      59  Massapequa         NY    US      8:53  25       M5559    275      358        0:27:25.12 8:50      
354   0:27:38.25 364  Margaret Dixon             F      47  West Islip         NY    US      8:54  9        F4549    84       359        0:27:25.79 8:50      
355   0:27:41.78 535  Lloyd Gold                 M      59  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      8:55  26       M5559    279      363        0:27:30.30 8:52      
356   0:27:42.41 1204 Madison Sanchez            F      19  Rocky Point        NY    US      8:56  13       F1519    88       368        0:27:33.59 8:53      
357   0:27:43.22 1009 Anthony Paduano            M      44  Deer Park          NY    US      8:56  26       M4044    284      372        0:27:39.08 8:54      
358   0:27:43.63 517  Erin Gillespie             F      14  Smithtown          NY    US      8:56  11       F1114    86       365        0:27:32.73 8:52      
359   0:27:44.84 461  Michael Fox                M      37  Deer Park          NY    US      8:56  23       M3539    282      370        0:27:37.46 8:54      
360   0:27:47.10 1320 Gary Stark                 M      54  Babylon            NY    US      8:57  23       M5054    265      345        0:27:15.28 8:47      
361   0:27:50.40 379  Carlee Downey              F      13  West Islip         NY    US      8:58  12       F1114    90       385        0:27:50.40 8:58      
362   0:27:51.40 911  Shawn Momtahen             M      70  Bay Shore          NY    US      8:58  3        M7074    297      387        0:27:51.10 8:58      
363   0:27:51.43 1492 Nicole Zeblisky            F      27  Deer Park          NY    US      8:58  11       F2529    89       374        0:27:39.70 8:55      
364   0:27:51.96 1255 Nicholas Scotto            M      26  Deer Park          NY    US      8:59  28       M2529    286      375        0:27:40.32 8:55      
365   0:27:54.18 396  Charles Edmondson          M      16  Charlotte          NC    US      8:59  43       M1519    278      362        0:27:29.89 8:52      
366   0:27:54.92 584  Marty Harte                M      46  West Islip         NY    US      9:00  33       M4549    292      381        0:27:45.43 8:57      
367   0:27:55.03 596  Theresa Haupt              F      17  Commack            NY    US      9:00  14       F1519    91       388        0:27:51.10 8:58      
368   0:27:56.78 88   Patrick Bishop             M      46  Massapequa         NY    US      9:00  31       M4549    274      357        0:27:23.78 8:50      
369   0:27:57.93 1101 Linda Rappa                F      67  North Babylon      NY    US      9:01  1        F6569    96       396        0:27:54.10 8:59      
370   0:27:58.17 1175 Frank Russo                M      55  Deer Park          NY    US      9:01  29       M5559    302      399        0:27:58.17 9:01      
371   0:27:59.36 469  Jesse Freitag              M      18  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      9:01  42       M1519    272      354        0:27:20.70 8:49      
372   0:27:59.58 467  Gary Freitag               M      55  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      9:01  24       M5559    273      355        0:27:22.07 8:49      
373   0:28:01.22 693  Lisa Kiernan               F      30  Bayport            NY    US      9:02  7        F3034    85       364        0:27:30.59 8:52      
374   0:28:02.46 723  Michael Kurka              M      53  Islipp             NY    US      9:02  21       M5054    259      339        0:27:11.76 8:46      
375   0:28:03.90 1573 Michael Manzo              M      48  Plainview          NH    US      9:02  34       M4549    294      383        0:27:46.14 8:57      
376   0:28:04.94 1612 Eliud Custodio             M      42  Huntington         NY    US      9:03  27       M4044    288      377        0:27:42.78 8:56      
377   0:28:05.17 258  Paul Corrao                M      59  Commack            NY    US      9:03  27       M5559    285      373        0:27:39.43 8:55      
378   0:28:06.12 985  Glenn O'Kane               M      47  Bellmore           NY    US      9:03  35       M4549    296      386        0:27:50.44 8:58      
379   0:28:07.22 275  Amie Crisera               F      46  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:04  11       F4549    98       403        0:28:07.22 9:04      
380   0:28:08.56 414  Margaret Farrell           F      30  Forest Hills       NY    US      9:04  8        F3034    97       398        0:27:58.12 9:01      
381   0:28:08.75 436  Trevor Fick                M      22  Oxford             NC    US      9:04  35       M2024    290      379        0:27:44.39 8:56      
382   0:28:09.00 1494 James Zebro                M      51  Levittown          NY    US      9:04  25       M5054    283      371        0:27:39.05 8:54      
383   0:28:10.50 1412 Cameron Ulrich             M      20  Nesconset          NY    US      9:05  36       M2024    300      395        0:27:53.95 8:59      
384   0:28:11.12 840  Christopher Martino        M      42  Babylon            NY    US      9:05  25       M4044    269      350        0:27:18.69 8:48      
385   0:28:11.37 1632 Brianna Stamm              F      23  Levittown          NY    US      9:05  14       F2024    83       356        0:27:22.57 8:49      
386   0:28:11.95 397  Charlie Edmondson          M      50  Charlotte          NC    US      9:05  26       M5054    295      384        0:27:47.04 8:57      
387   0:28:12.16 646  Thomas Iovine              M      39  Deer Park          NY    US      9:05  24       M3539    303      400        0:27:58.92 9:01      
388   0:28:12.22 1709 Dave Jurman                M      46  Melville           NY    US      9:05  32       M4549    291      380        0:27:45.03 8:56      
389   0:28:12.51 1487 Jessica Wyatt              F      35  Wantagh            NY    US      9:05  10       F3539    87       366        0:27:33.14 8:53      
390   0:28:15.16 154  Mike Cacic                 M      54  East Northport     NY    US      9:06  24       M5054    281      369        0:27:36.96 8:54      
391   0:28:16.22 474  Chaia Frishman             F      46  Far Rockaway       NY    US      9:06  12       F4549    101      408        0:28:13.86 9:06      
392   0:28:16.57 1549 Danny McHugh               M      25  West Babylon       NY    US      9:07  32       M2529    308      409        0:28:16.57 9:07      
393   0:28:16.67 806  Kenneth MacDowell          M      63  Dix Hills          NY    US      9:07  7        M6064    307      407        0:28:13.02 9:05      
394   0:28:17.95 694  Francis Kirk               M      22  Levittown          NY    US      9:07  34       M2024    280      367        0:27:33.35 8:53      
395   0:28:18.92 6    Ryan Ahearn                M      29  Tewksbury          MA    US      9:07  34       M2529    312      414        0:28:18.92 9:07      
396   0:28:21.32 1052 Jack Phelan                M      13  Rockville Centre   NY    US      9:08  18       M1114    304      401        0:28:00.79 9:01      
397   0:28:22.26 701  Anna Knice                 F      53  Deer Park          NY    US      9:08  6        F5054    93       391        0:27:52.98 8:59      
398   0:28:22.29 1028 Brett Patrick              M      14  Deer Park          NY    US      9:08  19       M1114    310      411        0:28:16.88 9:07      
399   0:28:22.51 1017 Joanne Parkas              F      51  Dix Hills          NY    US      9:08  7        F5054    94       392        0:27:53.37 8:59      
400   0:28:23.69 1692 Ken Leverich               M      46  Nesconset          NY    US      9:09  37       M4549    316      420        0:28:23.69 9:09      
401   0:28:24.41 551  Chris Grando               M      52  Islip              NY    US      9:09  30       M5054    320      424        0:28:24.41 9:09      
402   0:28:26.60 1595 A. Mitchell                M      10  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:10  2        M0110    317      421        0:28:23.93 9:09      
403   0:28:27.33 318  Joe Demaria                M      54  Copiague           NY    US      9:10  27       M5054    299      394        0:27:53.54 8:59      
404   0:28:27.61 1635 Donna Brady                F      61  Baldwin            NY    US      9:10  3        F6064    95       393        0:27:53.43 8:59      
405   0:28:29.99 481  T. Gabel                   F      11  Deer Park          NY    US      9:11  13       F1114    105      428        0:28:25.34 9:09      
406   0:28:31.18 1013 Pasquale Palumbo III       M      18  West Islip         NY    US      9:11  44       M1519    301      397        0:27:57.93 9:01      
407   0:28:31.64 1750 Chris Scharf               M      21  West Islip         NY    US      9:11  38       M2024    328      434        0:28:31.64 9:11      
408   0:28:31.90 1534 Chris Ottersen             M      27  Stamford           CT    US      9:11  35       M2529    329      435        0:28:31.90 9:11      
409   0:28:33.42 660  Marcus Johnson             M      25  North Babylon      NY    US      9:12  29       M2529    287      376        0:27:41.11 8:55      
410   0:28:35.27 1163 Katrina Rossi              F      36  Hauppauge          NY    US      9:13  11       F3539    107      438        0:28:35.27 9:13      
411   0:28:35.67 338  Brian Dillon               M      53  Deer Park          NY    US      9:13  29       M5054    315      418        0:28:21.96 9:08      
412   0:28:35.75 1720 Gerald Snell               M      67  Long Beach         NY    US      9:13  3        M6569    326      432        0:28:30.42 9:11      
413   0:28:37.08 1746 Joseph Marlnan             M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      9:13  30       M2529    305      402        0:28:06.21 9:03      
414   0:28:37.58 1611 Richard Savino             M      54  Massapequa         NY    US      9:13  28       M5054    311      412        0:28:18.01 9:07      
415   0:28:37.85 1189 Brian Saldana              M      30  Deer Park          NY    US      9:13  24       M3034    331      437        0:28:33.53 9:12      
416   0:28:41.10 829  Michael Marinello          M      31  East Meadow        NY    US      9:14  23       M3034    298      389        0:27:51.80 8:59      
417   0:28:43.40 1302 Khemraj Sookhu             M      63  Deer Park          NY    US      9:15  9        M6064    319      423        0:28:24.18 9:09      
418   0:28:44.89 1449 Ray Walsh                  M      58  West Islip         NY    US      9:16  28       M5559    289      378        0:27:43.58 8:56      
419   0:28:45.07 1358 David Tasakovic            M      32  Ridgewood          NY    US      9:16  27       M3034    335      448        0:28:45.07 9:16      
420   0:28:46.16 1747 Danny Greenwald            M      49  Islip              NY    US      9:16  38       M4549    322      426        0:28:24.42 9:09      
421   0:28:47.00 1675 Chris Walsh                M      42  Deer Park          NY    US      9:16  28       M4044    324      429        0:28:25.48 9:09      
422   0:28:47.11 99   Keith Boehm                M      59  Central Islip      NY    US      9:16  30       M5559    325      431        0:28:29.70 9:11      
423   0:28:47.41 1051 Chuck Phelan               M      46  Rockville Centre   NY    US      9:16  39       M4549    323      427        0:28:25.33 9:09      
424   0:28:47.64 848  Madison Mattera            F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      9:17  15       F1519    100      406        0:28:12.76 9:05      
425   0:28:47.91 1650 Ellen Hogan                F      47  Babylon            NY    US      9:17  10       F4549    92       390        0:27:52.28 8:59      
426   0:28:48.30 1710 Emily Fiorillio            F      19  Brightwaters       NY    US      9:17  16       F1519    118      457        0:28:48.30 9:17      
427   0:28:48.34 1093 Evan Rabinowitz            M      24  Great Neck         NY    US      9:17  39       M2024    334      443        0:28:41.32 9:15      
428   0:28:48.39 1708 Annie Fiorillio            F      22  Brightwaters       NY    US      9:17  16       F2024    119      458        0:28:48.39 9:17      
429   0:28:49.27 1475 Ryan Wilkonski             M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      9:17  17       M1114    293      382        0:27:45.43 8:57      
430   0:28:52.21 1171 Stacey Rubino              F      41  Selden             NY    US      9:18  5        F4044    121      465        0:28:52.21 9:18      
431   0:28:52.78 873  Megan McDougall            F      13  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      9:18  14       F1114    120      459        0:28:48.98 9:17      
432   0:28:52.84 1535 Linsey Ottersen            F      27  Stamford           CT    US      9:18  19       F2529    122      466        0:28:52.84 9:18      
433   0:28:53.51 1582 Allison Khare              F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      9:18  15       F2024    103      415        0:28:19.81 9:08      
434   0:28:54.40 112  Brandon Boos               M      39  Huntington Station NY    US      9:19  25       M3539    327      433        0:28:30.96 9:11      
435   0:28:55.74 850  Ed Mattson                 M      60  East Meadow        NY    US      9:19  11       M6064    337      452        0:28:46.27 9:16      
436   0:28:55.83 849  Cara Mattson               F      28  East Meadow        NY    US      9:19  18       F2529    117      454        0:28:46.81 9:16      
437   0:28:56.06 11   Janine Albanese            F      26  Kings Park         NY    US      9:19  13       F2529    104      419        0:28:22.21 9:08      
438   0:28:56.06 13   Robert Albanese            M      62  Kings Park         NY    US      9:19  8        M6064    318      422        0:28:23.95 9:09      
439   0:28:58.11 5    Denise Ahearn              F      58  Tewks              MA    US      9:20  3        F5559    99       405        0:28:10.21 9:05      
440   0:28:59.91 616  Donald Hines               M      57  New Hyde Park      NY    US      9:21  32       M5559    346      471        0:28:59.91 9:21      
441   0:29:00.77 561  Ricky Guerra               M      25  Deer Park          NY    US      9:21  33       M2529    309      410        0:28:16.79 9:07      
442   0:29:01.24 562  Dolores Guglielmi          F      54  Deer Park          NY    US      9:21  8        F5054    126      473        0:29:01.24 9:21      
443   0:29:02.08 46   Cathie Balbera             F      47  Patchogue          NY    US      9:21  15       F4549    114      449        0:28:45.63 9:16      
444   0:29:02.52 411  Jesus Estaba               M      64  Brooklyn           NY    US      9:21  12       M6064    343      463        0:28:50.60 9:18      
445   0:29:03.16 1109 Ralph Raymond              M      33  Massapequa         NY    US      9:22  26       M3034    333      442        0:28:40.19 9:14      
446   0:29:04.02 1027 A. Patrick                 F      11  Deer Park          NY    US      9:22  15       F1114    125      470        0:28:58.61 9:20      
447   0:29:04.36 122  Peter Brala                M      63  Albertson          NY    US      9:22  13       M6064    345      467        0:28:53.40 9:18      
448   0:29:04.55 538  Barry Goldstein            M      60  Hauppauge          NY    US      9:22  10       M6064    330      436        0:28:32.10 9:12      
449   0:29:04.62 1159 Julian Rossell             M      71  Kings Park         NY    US      9:22  4        M7074    349      477        0:29:04.62 9:22      
450   0:29:05.01 983  Christopher Oddo           M      24  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      9:22  37       M2024    321      425        0:28:24.41 9:09      
451   0:29:05.19 984  Kristen Ohberg             F      24  Carmel             NY    US      9:22  17       F2024    123      468        0:28:58.07 9:20      
452   0:29:05.24 80   Nicholas Bentrewicz        M      16  Islip Terrace      NY    US      9:22  45       M1519    314      417        0:28:21.24 9:08      
453   0:29:05.54 252  Zach Corbett               M      25  Woodbury           NY    US      9:22  31       M2529    306      404        0:28:08.46 9:04      
454   0:29:06.10 745  Stephen Ledek              M      45  Ridge              NY    US      9:23  36       M4549    313      416        0:28:20.11 9:08      
455   0:29:06.69 1555 Ross Anderson              M      25  Brightwaters       NY    US      9:23  36       M2529    336      450        0:28:46.13 9:16      
456   0:29:06.74 669  Kathleen Kanaley           F      25  Brightwaters       NY    US      9:23  16       F2529    115      451        0:28:46.18 9:16      
457   0:29:08.85 1199 Amber Sanchez              F      44  Deer Park          NY    US      9:23  7        F4044    129      478        0:29:06.14 9:23      
458   0:29:09.15 893  Jennifer Mercurio          F      49  West Islip         NY    US      9:23  14       F4549    113      447        0:28:43.91 9:15      
459   0:29:09.24 793  Stephanie Lucia            F      34  West Islip         NY    US      9:24  9        F3034    110      444        0:28:41.52 9:15      
460   0:29:09.85 1527 E. Mitola                  F      12  East Northport     NY    US      9:24  16       F1114    128      476        0:29:04.15 9:22      
461   0:29:11.17 1218 Angelina Saporito          F      25  Bristol            CT    US      9:24  20       F2529    124      469        0:28:58.42 9:20      
462   0:29:13.86 1618 Christine Della Ratta      F      26  Huntington         NY    US      9:25  21       F2529    130      479        0:29:06.35 9:23      
463   0:29:14.62 228  Thomas Coll                M      48  Massapequa Park    NY    US      9:25  42       M4549    353      484        0:29:07.75 9:23      
464   0:29:15.86 599  Bill Heidenreich           M      47  Merrick            NY    US      9:26  40       M4549    350      480        0:29:06.48 9:23      
465   0:29:16.81 1701 A. Woznuiak                M      10  Bayside            NY    US      9:26  3        M0110    367      505        0:29:16.51 9:26      
466   0:29:17.21 1639 Kevin Card                 M      26  Deer Park          NY    US      9:26  40       M2529    371      509        0:29:17.21 9:26      
467   0:29:17.28 1700 Jack Cooke                 M      13  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:26  22       M1114    369      507        0:29:16.98 9:26      
468   0:29:17.90 610  Catherine Hess             F      26  Babylon            NY    US      9:26  22       F2529    133      489        0:29:08.84 9:23      
469   0:29:18.22 854  Brittany Maurio            F      28  Deer Park          NY    US      9:26  12       F2529    102      413        0:28:18.18 9:07      
470   0:29:19.02 1232 Nicholas Scarfo            M      27  Miller Place       NY    US      9:27  37       M2529    338      455        0:28:46.83 9:16      
471   0:29:19.68 755  Lori Lennon                F      48  Huntington Station NY    US      9:27  13       F4549    106      430        0:28:26.52 9:10      
472   0:29:20.36 645  Todd Ingrilli              M      51  Wantagh            NY    US      9:27  37       M5054    372      510        0:29:17.46 9:26      
473   0:29:20.42 1224 Thomas Savage              M      24  Deer Park          NY    US      9:27  40       M2024    339      456        0:28:48.10 9:17      
474   0:29:22.70 675  Brian Kasman               M      28  Huntington Station NY    US      9:28  38       M2529    340      460        0:28:48.98 9:17      
475   0:29:23.21 1681 Kaitlyn O'Brien            F      28  Bellmore           NY    US      9:28  23       F2529    136      498        0:29:14.50 9:25      
476   0:29:23.88 810  Steven Macri               M      51  Deer Park          NY    US      9:28  31       M5054    348      474        0:29:02.33 9:21      
477   0:29:24.16 1528 Ryan Mitola                M      45  East Northport     NY    US      9:28  43       M4549    373      511        0:29:17.90 9:26      
478   0:29:25.01 1693 Eric Wozniak               M      45  Bayside            NY    US      9:29  45       M4549    377      516        0:29:21.65 9:28      
479   0:29:25.13 1333 Zachary Stein              M      20  Huntington Station NY    US      9:29  42       M2024    382      523        0:29:25.13 9:29      
480   0:29:25.81 852  Joseph Matz                M      42  Holbrook           NY    US      9:29  32       M4044    368      506        0:29:16.75 9:26      
481   0:29:25.99 851  A. Matz                    M      12  Holbrook           NY    US      9:29  21       M1114    366      504        0:29:16.35 9:26      
482   0:29:26.09 476  Dan Froehlich              M      19  Carle Place        NY    US      9:29  47       M1519    362      497        0:29:13.42 9:25      
483   0:29:26.35 249  Bobby Corbett              M      57  Woodbury           NY    US      9:29  34       M5559    370      508        0:29:17.01 9:26      
484   0:29:27.34 703  Samantha Knice             F      20  Deer Park          NY    US      9:29  19       F2024    142      525        0:29:27.34 9:29      
485   0:29:29.97 151  Kelly Byrne                F      30  East Norwich       NY    US      9:30  11       F3034    137      499        0:29:14.83 9:25      
486   0:29:30.81 1259 Erin Serrano               F      43  Bloomsburg         PA    US      9:30  6        F4044    127      475        0:29:02.62 9:21      
487   0:29:32.30 1601 Jason Mc Namee             M      46  North Babylon      NY    US      9:31  41       M4549    351      481        0:29:06.83 9:23      
488   0:29:33.61 1407 Michael Tuccillo           M      50  Babylon            NY    US      9:31  36       M5054    363      500        0:29:14.94 9:25      
489   0:29:34.35 1683 Thomas O'Brien             M      57  Bellmore           NY    US      9:32  35       M5559    381      522        0:29:25.09 9:29      
490   0:29:35.07 1440 Samantha Vulpis            F      27  Bethpage           NY    US      9:32  17       F2529    116      453        0:28:46.69 9:16      
491   0:29:35.18 1292 Charles Small              M      19  Hempstead          NY    US      9:32  49       M1519    384      526        0:29:27.42 9:29      
492   0:29:35.39 1733 Meghan Utale               F      43  Coram              NY    US      9:32  8        F4044    132      485        0:29:07.90 9:23      
493   0:29:35.53 110  Michele Bond               F      46  Holbrook           NY    US      9:32  16       F4549    140      518        0:29:21.70 9:28      
494   0:29:35.82 1441 Vito Vulpis                M      56  Bethpage           NY    US      9:32  31       M5559    341      461        0:28:49.09 9:17      
495   0:29:36.46 1390 Nicolette Tortorici        F      24  Deer Park          NY    US      9:32  21       F2024    145      532        0:29:31.26 9:31      
496   0:29:36.94 1136 Ruben Rivera               M      42  Jamaica            NY    US      9:32  33       M4044    374      513        0:29:19.13 9:27      
497   0:29:36.99 1117 Colin Reilly               M      19  Deer Park          NY    US      9:32  48       M1519    378      517        0:29:21.66 9:28      
498   0:29:37.78 1053 Patricia Phelan            F      28  Babylon            NY    US      9:33  15       F2529    112      446        0:28:43.57 9:15      
499   0:29:40.24 1029 Joseph Patrick             M      53  Deer Park          NY    US      9:33  38       M5054    386      529        0:29:28.87 9:30      
500   0:29:44.96 1447 Dermot Walsh               M      46  New York           NY    US      9:35  46       M4549    392      538        0:29:34.35 9:32      
501   0:29:45.36 845  Alex Mathew                M      50  Deer Park          NY    US      9:35  33       M5054    357      490        0:29:09.24 9:24      
502   0:29:46.15 1380 Sarah Thornton             F      17  Stony Brook        NY    US      9:35  17       F1519    131      483        0:29:07.41 9:23      
503   0:29:46.24 1381 Trevor Thornton            M      20  Stony Brook        NY    US      9:35  41       M2024    352      482        0:29:07.36 9:23      
504   0:29:46.56 1524 Erin Turner                F      27  West Islip         NY    US      9:36  14       F2529    109      441        0:28:38.03 9:13      
505   0:29:46.64 1233 Nicodemo Scarfo            M      60  Miller Place       NY    US      9:36  14       M6064    361      496        0:29:12.67 9:25      
506   0:29:46.68 1376 Jack Thornton              M      17  Stony Brook        NY    US      9:36  46       M1519    354      486        0:29:08.37 9:23      
507   0:29:47.55 163  Damian Capone              M      46  Deer Park          NY    US      9:36  47       M4549    397      547        0:29:41.74 9:34      
508   0:29:48.53 648  Scott Irwin                M      51  Smithtown          NY    US      9:36  40       M5054    393      541        0:29:38.63 9:33      
509   0:29:48.60 1294 Tracy Smith                F      39  Deer Park          NY    US      9:36  13       F3539    154      553        0:29:43.61 9:35      
510   0:29:48.90 365  Ed Dolan                   M      60  Holbrook           NY    US      9:36  16       M6064    394      542        0:29:38.84 9:33      
511   0:29:48.99 1386 Meena Tommasino-Storz      F      14  East Setauket      NY    US      9:36  17       F1114    147      539        0:29:34.73 9:32      
512   0:29:49.36 871  James McDougall            M      64  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      9:36  18       M6064    399      552        0:29:43.38 9:35      
513   0:29:49.55 352  Julia Dimaio               F      17  Deer Park          NY    US      9:36  19       F1519    150      546        0:29:40.49 9:34      
514   0:29:49.99 156  Hunter Cairo               F      20  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:37  18       F2024    135      494        0:29:12.27 9:24      
515   0:29:50.04 155  Anthony Cairo              M      53  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:37  35       M5054    360      495        0:29:12.66 9:25      
516   0:29:50.51 608  Kyara Hernandez            F      14  North Babylon      NY    US      9:37  19       F1114    152      549        0:29:42.33 9:34      
517   0:29:50.69 1511 Edward Healy               M      44  Merrick            NY    US      9:37  30       M4044    344      464        0:28:51.91 9:18      
518   0:29:50.99 683  Joseph Kelly               M      15  Ridgewood          NJ    US      9:37  51       M1519    402      560        0:29:48.77 9:36      
519   0:29:51.29 1523 Kathlrn Otts               F      30  West Islip         NY    US      9:37  10       F3034    111      445        0:28:43.19 9:15      
520   0:29:51.58 1638 Dan Jacob                  M      31  Commack            NY    US      9:37  29       M3034    379      519        0:29:21.99 9:28      
521   0:29:51.83 1484 Gloria Withus              F      69  Brentwood          NY    US      9:37  2        F6569    141      520        0:29:24.04 9:28      
522   0:29:51.94 1452 Mike Warner                M      40  Smithtown          NY    US      9:37  34       M4044    389      535        0:29:33.21 9:31      
523   0:29:55.38 256  Jillian Cornelia           F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      9:38  20       F1519    156      555        0:29:46.99 9:36      
524   0:29:55.40 1672 Chuck Carr                 M      53  Long Beach         NY    US      9:38  32       M5054    356      488        0:29:08.74 9:23      
525   0:29:56.70 932  Bella Mosca                F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      9:39  21       F1519    158      559        0:29:48.27 9:36      
526   0:29:57.17 528  Susan Glatzerman           F      60  Bayshore           NY    US      9:39  5        F6064    162      568        0:29:57.17 9:39      
527   0:29:58.52 992  Christopher Oleaga         M      44  East Northport     NY    US      9:39  29       M4044    342      462        0:28:49.82 9:17      
528   0:29:59.14 1471 Michael White              M      33  Ridgewood          NY    US      9:40  25       M3034    332      439        0:28:37.42 9:13      
529   0:29:59.20 1472 N. White                   F      1   Ridgewood          NY    US      9:40  2        F0110    108      440        0:28:37.65 9:13      
530   0:29:59.43 1220 J. Saravia                 M      7   Brentwood          NY    US      9:40  5        M0110    404      563        0:29:54.42 9:38      
531   0:29:59.74 219  Timothy Clarke             M      62  Bellmore           NY    US      9:40  15       M6064    387      530        0:29:29.73 9:30      
532   0:30:00.12 1310 Darren Spielman            M      16  Huntington Station NY    US      9:40  50       M1519    401      557        0:29:47.97 9:36      
533   0:30:00.65 27   Thomas Alvino              M      14  Deer Park          NY    US      9:40  23       M1114    380      521        0:29:24.67 9:28      
534   0:30:00.75 78   Joseph Bentrewicz          M      53  Millersville       MD    US      9:40  34       M5054    359      493        0:29:11.32 9:24      
535   0:30:01.62 168  Kelly Caputo               F      26  Hauppauge          NY    US      9:40  24       F2529    144      531        0:29:30.71 9:30      
536   0:30:02.38 1071 Billy Plitt                M      14  Deer Park          NY    US      9:41  20       M1114    347      472        0:29:00.87 9:21      
537   0:30:02.66 449  Sue Fitzpatrick            F      59  Huntington Station NY    US      9:41  4        F5559    160      564        0:29:54.71 9:38      
538   0:30:04.08 1637 Jenn Jacob                 F      28  Deer Park          NY    US      9:41  25       F2529    146      534        0:29:32.60 9:31      
539   0:30:05.84 1325 Louis State                M      37  Rego Park          NY    US      9:42  29       M3539    415      580        0:30:05.84 9:42      
540   0:30:06.04 1565 Matthew Wasp               M      21  Saint James        NY    US      9:42  43       M2024    383      524        0:29:25.49 9:29      
541   0:30:06.12 989  E. Okurowski               F      11  West Islip         NY    US      9:42  18       F1114    151      548        0:29:41.90 9:34      
542   0:30:08.53 1062 John Piropato              M      55  West Islip         NY    US      9:43  37       M5559    416      583        0:30:08.53 9:43      
543   0:30:08.76 1024 Joe Parks                  M      31  Deer Park          NY    US      9:43  28       M3034    376      515        0:29:20.68 9:27      
544   0:30:08.91 1326 Sean Stefanak              M      30  Massapequa         NY    US      9:43  31       M3034    400      556        0:29:47.52 9:36      
545   0:30:08.99 335  Armand Diesso              M      42  North Babylon      NY    US      9:43  31       M4044    355      487        0:29:08.42 9:23      
546   0:30:09.16 847  Yari Matos                 F      42  North Babylon      NY    US      9:43  11       F4044    163      571        0:29:58.52 9:39      
547   0:30:09.28 1135 Olga Rivera                F      35  Deer Park          NY    US      9:43  12       F3539    139      512        0:29:18.65 9:27      
548   0:30:09.66 1082 Juli Puglisi               F      44  Huntington Station NY    US      9:43  9        F4044    134      491        0:29:09.58 9:24      
549   0:30:09.83 92   Valerie Blume              F      43  East Islip         NY    US      9:43  10       F4044    161      566        0:29:56.08 9:39      
550   0:30:09.86 117  Jenn Borut                 F      48  Commack            NY    US      9:43  17       F4549    155      554        0:29:43.77 9:35      
551   0:30:10.01 1499 Douglas Atkins             M      38  Melville           NY    US      9:43  27       M3539    390      536        0:29:33.34 9:31      
552   0:30:10.42 1500 L. Atkins                  M      9   Melville           NY    US      9:43  4        M0110    391      537        0:29:33.83 9:31      
553   0:30:10.86 1221 Joseph Saravia             M      37  Brentwood          NY    US      9:43  28       M3539    414      579        0:30:05.65 9:42      
554   0:30:11.75 272  Luke Coughlin              M      22  Islip              NY    US      9:44  44       M2024    385      527        0:29:28.67 9:30      
555   0:30:12.15 1341 Kevin Sullivan             M      53  West Islip         NY    US      9:44  42       M5054    409      572        0:29:59.27 9:40      
556   0:30:12.34 271  Cheyenne Coughlin          F      20  Islip              NY    US      9:44  20       F2024    143      528        0:29:28.84 9:30      
557   0:30:14.73 1379 Kevin Thornton             M      55  Stony Brook        NY    US      9:45  33       M5559    358      492        0:29:10.09 9:24      
558   0:30:15.72 274  Robert Coughlin            M      53  Islip              NY    US      9:45  39       M5054    388      533        0:29:32.06 9:31      
559   0:30:18.61 1157 Mathew Rosenkranz          M      25  Nesconset          NY    US      9:46  39       M2529    364      501        0:29:15.18 9:25      
560   0:30:19.13 644  L. Ingrilli                F      11  Wantagh            NY    US      9:46  21       F1114    165      578        0:30:03.00 9:41      
561   0:30:21.72 832  Jennifer Mariotti          F      49  Huntington         NY    US      9:47  19       F4549    171      589        0:30:18.61 9:46      
562   0:30:22.96 1372 Vera Thompson              F      61  North Babylon      NY    US      9:47  4        F6064    157      558        0:29:48.17 9:36      
563   0:30:25.44 1271 James Shin                 M      46  Nesconset          NY    US      9:48  44       M4549    375      514        0:29:19.72 9:27      
564   0:30:25.93 1749 Ethan Karl                 M      16  Dix Hills          NY    US      9:48  52       M1519    405      565        0:29:55.15 9:38      
565   0:30:27.95 1317 Joanna Sroka               F      15  Deer Park          NY    US      9:49  18       F1519    149      544        0:29:39.20 9:33      
566   0:30:28.03 410  Kimberly Essig             F      28  Holbrook           NY    US      9:49  28       F2529    170      588        0:30:17.06 9:45      
567   0:30:28.64 691  Caitlin Kerr               F      21  Lindenhurst        NY    US      9:49  23       F2024    153      551        0:29:43.18 9:34      
568   0:30:29.21 692  Timothy Kerr               M      60  Lindenhurst        NY    US      9:49  17       M6064    398      550        0:29:42.98 9:34      
569   0:30:31.14 1285 T. Silverstein             M      9   Deer Park          NY    US      9:50  8        M0110    431      608        0:30:31.14 9:50      
570   0:30:31.59 1207 R. Sanchez                 M      9   Deer Park          NY    US      9:50  6        M0110    407      569        0:29:57.41 9:39      
571   0:30:31.72 1634 Tim Radomski               M      50  Massapequa Park    NY    US      9:50  44       M5054    411      575        0:30:01.36 9:40      
572   0:30:31.82 43   Danielle Bacile            F      28  Holtsville         NY    US      9:50  30       F2529    175      602        0:30:27.17 9:49      
573   0:30:31.87 1206 Richard Sanchez            M      48  Deer Park          NY    US      9:50  48       M4549    408      570        0:29:58.10 9:39      
574   0:30:32.38 347  Kelsey Dillon              F      25  Deer Park          NY    US      9:50  26       F2529    159      562        0:29:50.66 9:37      
575   0:30:34.37 119  M. Boyle                   M      10  West Islip         NY    US      9:51  7        M0110    417      585        0:30:13.56 9:44      
576   0:30:37.49 104  Robert Bonasia             M      50  Carle Place        NY    US      9:52  41       M5054    406      567        0:29:56.15 9:39      
577   0:30:38.96 1040 Amy Pellegrino             F      32  Hauppauge          NY    US      9:52  13       F3034    167      582        0:30:07.28 9:42      
578   0:30:41.05 380  C. Downey                  F      9   Babylon            NY    US      9:53  3        F0110    174      599        0:30:24.78 9:48      
579   0:30:42.57 811  Gene Mahlstadt             M      60  Farmingville       NY    US      9:54  20       M6064    422      594        0:30:22.75 9:47      
580   0:30:42.67 1018 Kristina Parkas            F      16  Dix Hills          NY    US      9:54  23       F1519    179      611        0:30:42.67 9:54      
581   0:30:42.79 1712 Eugene Mahlstadt Jr        M      29  Farmingville       NY    US      9:54  42       M2529    423      595        0:30:22.97 9:47      
582   0:30:42.85 463  Michelle Francesconi       F      30  Hoboken            NJ    US      9:54  14       F3034    169      587        0:30:15.42 9:45      
583   0:30:43.12 702  Julianna Knice             F      17  Deer Park          NY    US      9:54  24       F1519    180      612        0:30:43.12 9:54      
584   0:30:43.45 1113 Devin Reich                M      26  East Northport     NY    US      9:54  43       M2529    430      607        0:30:29.94 9:49      
585   0:30:43.51 152  Melissa Byrne              F      45  Massapequa         NY    US      9:54  20       F4549    181      613        0:30:43.51 9:54      
586   0:30:44.03 679  Cynthia Keaveny            F      39  Merrick            NY    US      9:54  14       F3539    177      606        0:30:29.33 9:49      
587   0:30:44.61 799  Frank Luppy                M      47  Deer Park          NY    US      9:54  50       M4549    432      609        0:30:31.91 9:50      
588   0:30:45.34 555  Erin Greene                F      25  Huntington Station NY    US      9:54  27       F2529    168      584        0:30:10.30 9:43      
589   0:30:45.45 98   Gary Bochner               M      55  Plainview          NY    US      9:54  38       M5559    427      601        0:30:24.92 9:48      
590   0:30:45.49 1713 Nicholas Otts              M      33  Brooklyn           NY    US      9:54  30       M3034    395      543        0:29:38.86 9:33      
591   0:30:45.84 716  Amanda Kowalski            F      39  Long Beach         NY    US      9:55  15       F3539    183      618        0:30:45.84 9:55      
592   0:30:47.32 1482 Mark Wineberger            M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      9:55  24       M1114    403      561        0:29:49.36 9:36      
593   0:30:48.67 1525 Paul Turner                M      58  West Islip         NY    US      9:56  36       M5559    396      545        0:29:40.29 9:34      
594   0:30:49.68 1520 Roxanne Mongno             F      30  Deer Park          NY    US      9:56  12       F3034    138      503        0:29:16.10 9:26      
595   0:30:49.84 1519 Christopher Mongno         M      36  Deer Park          NY    US      9:56  26       M3539    365      502        0:29:15.73 9:26      
596   0:30:51.06 360  Steven Discenza            M      14  Deer Park          NY    US      9:56  25       M1114    426      600        0:30:24.79 9:48      
597   0:30:52.14 1640 Richard Hoffman            M      62  Bellmore           NY    US      9:57  21       M6064    424      596        0:30:23.06 9:47      
598   0:30:53.87 283  Tom Cunningham             M      60  East Meadow        NY    US      9:57  19       M6064    419      590        0:30:21.05 9:47      
599   0:30:54.05 281  Andrew Cunningham          M      25  East Meadow        NY    US      9:57  41       M2529    420      592        0:30:21.54 9:47      
600   0:30:54.14 282  Kerin Cunningham           F      27  East Meadow        NY    US      9:57  29       F2529    172      591        0:30:21.18 9:47      
601   0:30:54.60 180  Kenneth Carsten            M      53  Melville           NY    US      9:57  46       M5054    418      586        0:30:14.07 9:44      
602   0:30:54.90 876  Seabelle McFarlane         F      23  Deer Park          NY    US      9:58  22       F2024    148      540        0:29:36.51 9:32      
603   0:30:56.71 1748 Jim Karl                   M      52  Dix Hills          NY    US      9:58  48       M5054    425      598        0:30:24.68 9:48      
604   0:30:56.97 416  Lindsay Fasano             F      34  New York           NY    US      9:58  15       F3034    173      597        0:30:23.09 9:47      
605   0:30:57.70 1084 Gregory Quinn              M      54  Smithtown          NY    US      9:58  43       M5054    410      573        0:29:59.38 9:40      
606   0:30:57.98 637  Sheri Huber                F      59  Bay Shore          NY    US      9:59  5        F5559    185      623        0:30:55.57 9:58      
607   0:30:59.20 1219 Richard Saporito           M      65  Bristol            CT    US      9:59  4        M6569    433      614        0:30:43.76 9:54      
608   0:31:03.39 1014 Pasquale Palumbo Jr        M      53  West Islip         NY    US      10:00 47       M5054    421      593        0:30:21.81 9:47      
609   0:31:06.14 1083 Dan Quinn                  M      56  Long Beach         NY    US      10:01 40       M5559    434      615        0:30:44.48 9:54      
610   0:31:08.21 1126 Mike Ring                  M      58  Wantagh            NY    US      10:02 39       M5559    429      605        0:30:28.15 9:49      
611   0:31:08.40 288  Patrick Daly               M      19  Wantagh            NY    US      10:02 53       M1519    428      603        0:30:27.47 9:49      
612   0:31:09.81 1458 Sharon Weider              F      48  Smithtown          NY    US      10:02 18       F4549    166      581        0:30:06.24 9:42      
613   0:31:12.02 184  Emma Casey                 F      13  Lynbrook           NY    US      10:03 20       F1114    164      574        0:30:00.99 9:40      
614   0:31:12.12 183  Danny Casey                M      48  Lynbrook           NY    US      10:03 49       M4549    413      577        0:30:02.60 9:41      
615   0:31:14.41 1284 L. Silverstein             F      11  Deer Park          NY    US      10:04 22       F1114    178      610        0:30:32.25 9:50      
616   0:31:15.96 1316 Gabriela Sroka             F      17  Deer Park          NY    US      10:04 22       F1519    176      604        0:30:27.58 9:49      
617   0:31:16.21 1258 Nicole Sena                F      26  Deer Park          NY    US      10:04 31       F2529    182      617        0:30:45.67 9:55      
618   0:31:16.29 66   Todd Benevento             M      26  New Rochelle       NY    US      10:04 44       M2529    435      616        0:30:45.24 9:54      
619   0:31:18.37 513  Kenneth Giles              M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      10:05 49       M5054    442      627        0:31:00.28 9:59      
620   0:31:18.61 1688 I. Tejero                  F      11  Deer Park          NY    US      10:05 24       F1114    192      641        0:31:13.44 10:03     
621   0:31:19.79 327  James Descalso Sr          M      58  Farmingville       NY    US      10:06 41       M5559    437      621        0:30:51.97 9:57      
622   0:31:22.64 64   Roger Belz                 M      52  Lk Ronkonkoma      NY    US      10:06 45       M5054    412      576        0:30:01.62 9:40      
623   0:31:23.08 305  Robert Decaro              M      68  Deer Park          NY    US      10:07 5        M6569    445      630        0:31:04.85 10:01     
624   0:31:23.11 304  J. Decaro                  M      10  Deer Park          NY    US      10:07 9        M0110    444      629        0:31:04.12 10:00     
625   0:31:24.21 1056 Altagracia Piacercia       F      49  North Babylon      NY    US      10:07 21       F4549    194      644        0:31:16.39 10:04     
626   0:31:24.84 1160 Lisa Rossell Warner        F      37  Smithtown          NY    US      10:07 17       F3539    188      634        0:31:06.61 10:01     
627   0:31:26.89 1020 Earl Parks                 M      62  Deer Park          NY    US      10:08 25       M6064    456      651        0:31:26.89 10:08     
628   0:31:26.93 1023 Jarrett Parks              M      29  Deer Park          NY    US      10:08 45       M2529    457      652        0:31:26.93 10:08     
629   0:31:27.26 1215 Michael Santoriello        M      50  Holtsville         NY    US      10:08 50       M5054    447      636        0:31:09.51 10:02     
630   0:31:28.58 67   Bill C Bennett             M      38  Levittown          NY    US      10:08 30       M3539    436      620        0:30:46.42 9:55      
631   0:31:29.04 1625 Colleen Deere              F      35  Bellmore           NY    US      10:09 16       F3539    186      631        0:31:04.90 10:01     
632   0:31:31.31 1557 Sarah Rosenheck            F      27  Plainview          NY    US      10:09 33       F2529    198      655        0:31:28.76 10:08     
633   0:31:31.42 518  Laura Gillespie            F      44  Smithtown          NY    US      10:09 12       F4044    199      657        0:31:31.42 10:09     
634   0:31:31.48 236  Michael Comens             M      24  Lindenhurst        NY    US      10:09 45       M2024    440      625        0:30:57.21 9:58      
635   0:31:33.54 1237 David Schenk               M      53  West Islip         NY    US      10:10 51       M5054    460      660        0:31:33.54 10:10     
636   0:31:34.36 120  Peter Boyle                M      49  West Islip         NY    US      10:10 51       M4549    449      640        0:31:12.43 10:03     
637   0:31:34.67 940  Kevin Mullahy              M      61  Melbourne          FL    US      10:10 24       M6064    446      632        0:31:05.44 10:01     
638   0:31:35.10 109  Jason Bond                 M      48  Holbrook           NY    US      10:10 53       M4549    452      647        0:31:20.84 10:06     
639   0:31:35.31 990  L. Okurowski               F      9   West Islip         NY    US      10:11 4        F0110    191      639        0:31:10.91 10:03     
640   0:31:35.46 986  Adam Okurowski             M      44  West Islip         NY    US      10:11 35       M4044    448      637        0:31:09.81 10:02     
641   0:31:36.91 1724 Julia Bentrewicz           F      19  Hicksville         NY    US      10:11 25       F1519    184      619        0:30:45.94 9:55      
642   0:31:37.40 375  Troy Douglas               M      30  Deer Park          NY    US      10:11 33       M3034    439      624        0:30:56.75 9:58      
643   0:31:38.47 1143 Julie Rodetis              F      52  Massapequa         NY    US      10:12 9        F5054    197      654        0:31:28.62 10:08     
644   0:31:39.72 838  Jacob Martin               M      22  Hempstead          NY    US      10:12 47       M2024    458      656        0:31:30.43 10:09     
645   0:31:41.57 1081 Yvette Puentes             F      48  Levittown          NY    US      10:13 22       F4549    202      662        0:31:34.51 10:10     
646   0:31:42.51 1121 K. Riga                    F      12  West Babylon       NY    US      10:13 26       F1114    203      663        0:31:34.60 10:10     
647   0:31:42.63 540  Abby Gonzalez              F      71  Huntington Station NY    US      10:13 1        F7074    193      643        0:31:15.12 10:04     
648   0:31:43.10 50   Jennifer Bartalini         F      36  Indian Trail       NC    US      10:13 18       F3539    206      669        0:31:43.10 10:13     
649   0:31:45.94 3    Bud Ahearn                 M      61  Tewksbury          MA    US      10:14 22       M6064    441      626        0:30:57.80 9:58      
650   0:31:47.55 486  Patricia Gambale           F      54  Rocky Point        NY    US      10:14 10       F5054    201      661        0:31:33.80 10:10     
651   0:31:49.79 1173 Gerard Ruiz                M      59  Hicksville         NY    US      10:15 43       M5559    469      676        0:31:49.79 10:15     
652   0:31:50.49 1580 Mike Cataldo               M      30  Deer Park          NY    US      10:15 32       M3034    438      622        0:30:54.58 9:57      
653   0:31:55.65 1740 Annie Lang                 F      22  West Islip         NY    US      10:17 25       F2024    209      684        0:31:55.65 10:17     
654   0:31:56.81 982  Chris Oddo                 M      48  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      10:17 52       M4549    450      642        0:31:14.06 10:04     
655   0:31:59.90 1668 Bryan Borin                M      30  Deer Park          NY    US      10:18 35       M3034    472      680        0:31:52.18 10:16     
656   0:32:01.32 1619 Bill Corrigan              M      62  Deer Park          NY    US      10:19 26       M6064    462      667        0:31:40.56 10:12     
657   0:32:01.39 344  Jack Dillon                M      22  Deer Park          NY    US      10:19 46       M2024    451      645        0:31:18.83 10:05     
658   0:32:02.24 1562 Kelsey Jordan              F      21  Westhampton        NY    US      10:19 26       F2024    210      685        0:31:56.38 10:17     
659   0:32:04.50 1361 Karen Taylor               F      63  Bay Shore          NY    US      10:20 6        F6064    215      692        0:32:04.50 10:20     
660   0:32:04.57 294  Gabriella D'Auria          F      13  Islip              NY    US      10:20 23       F1114    190      638        0:31:10.64 10:03     
661   0:32:04.88 1263 T. Serrano                 F      12  Bloomsburg         PA    US      10:20 27       F1114    205      665        0:31:36.21 10:11     
662   0:32:05.12 172  C. Carew                   F      9   Malverne           NY    US      10:20 5        F0110    195      646        0:31:20.25 10:06     
663   0:32:05.39 1596 Saladine Mitchell          M      45  Bay Shore          NY    US      10:20 58       M4549    477      690        0:32:02.43 10:19     
664   0:32:06.09 1264 Victor Severino            M      26  North Babylon      NY    US      10:20 47       M2529    465      671        0:31:43.42 10:13     
665   0:32:06.71 1335 Brian Storz                M      53  Setauket           NY    US      10:21 52       M5054    471      679        0:31:50.99 10:16     
666   0:32:06.85 189  Anthony Cavallaro          M      55  Port Washington    NY    US      10:21 42       M5559    468      675        0:31:47.63 10:14     
667   0:32:07.67 186  Kate Catalano              F      17  Malverne           NY    US      10:21 27       F1519    208      678        0:31:50.83 10:16     
668   0:32:07.99 1321 Jayne Stark                F      15  Babylon            NY    US      10:21 26       F1519    204      664        0:31:35.57 10:11     
669   0:32:08.68 1010 Joseph Paduano             M      47  Deer Park          NY    US      10:21 54       M4549    453      648        0:31:22.14 10:06     
670   0:32:09.28 1260 Mike Serrano               M      46  Bloomsburg         PA    US      10:21 55       M4549    461      666        0:31:39.49 10:12     
671   0:32:10.14 82   Michael Berish             M      33  Deer Park          NY    US      10:22 34       M3034    455      650        0:31:26.72 10:08     
672   0:32:11.17 602  Rebecca Heller             F      42  Brentwood          NY    US      10:22 14       F4044    214      691        0:32:03.73 10:20     
673   0:32:11.24 426  Ryan Fee                   M      26  Freeport           NY    US      10:22 46       M2529    459      658        0:31:32.93 10:10     
674   0:32:11.33 447  Michael Fitall             M      60  Islip              NY    US      10:22 23       M6064    443      628        0:31:03.98 10:00     
675   0:32:12.31 967  David Nicols               M      42  Glen Cove          NY    US      10:22 36       M4044    463      668        0:31:42.88 10:13     
676   0:32:12.67 968  L. Nicols                  M      10  Glen Cove          NY    US      10:23 10       M0110    464      670        0:31:43.24 10:13     
677   0:32:12.80 564  Joanne Gutierrez           F      42  Deer Park          NY    US      10:23 16       F4044    223      705        0:32:12.80 10:23     
678   0:32:12.88 1544 Trey Whalen                M      17  Rockville Centre   NY    US      10:23 55       M1519    474      682        0:31:52.74 10:16     
679   0:32:13.40 1705 Terrick Milne              M      33  Deer Park          NY    US      10:23 36       M3034    483      707        0:32:13.40 10:23     
680   0:32:13.55 1108 Ralph Raymond              M      56  Massapequa         NY    US      10:23 44       M5559    473      681        0:31:52.47 10:16     
681   0:32:13.92 1362 A. Tejero                  F      10  Deer Park          NY    US      10:23 6        F0110    217      695        0:32:08.81 10:21     
682   0:32:16.98 95   Jimmy Bochicchio           M      25  North Babylon      NY    US      10:24 48       M2529    466      672        0:31:43.88 10:13     
683   0:32:17.58 891  Casey Merber               F      24  Dix Hills          NY    US      10:24 24       F2024    187      633        0:31:06.17 10:01     
684   0:32:18.12 506  Joseph Geosits             M      41  Deer Park          NY    US      10:24 37       M4044    487      712        0:32:18.12 10:24     
685   0:32:18.17 846  Xiomara Matos              F      52  North Babylon      NY    US      10:24 12       F5054    219      699        0:32:10.29 10:22     
686   0:32:18.96 786  Octavio Lopez              M      78  Brooklyn           NY    US      10:25 1        M7579    478      693        0:32:07.84 10:21     
687   0:32:19.30 1736 M. Irwin                   F      11  Smithtown          NY    US      10:25 25       F1114    200      659        0:31:33.10 10:10     
688   0:32:20.56 668  Joanne Kanaley             F      55  Brightwaters       NY    US      10:25 8        F5559    211      686        0:31:57.41 10:18     
689   0:32:21.32 1682 Taylor O'Brien             F      20  Bellmore           NY    US      10:25 27       F2024    222      704        0:32:12.28 10:22     
690   0:32:22.07 1145 Paul Rodriguez             M      52  Islip Terrace      NY    US      10:26 54       M5054    490      715        0:32:22.07 10:26     
691   0:32:24.39 1338 Dolores Sullivan           F      56  Farmingdale        NY    US      10:26 7        F5559    207      674        0:31:47.39 10:14     
692   0:32:25.88 28   Thomas Alvino              M      53  Deer Park          NY    US      10:27 56       M5054    494      720        0:32:25.88 10:27     
693   0:32:26.33 1389 Marie Tortorici            F      55  Deer Park          NY    US      10:27 10       F5559    228      722        0:32:26.33 10:27     
694   0:32:26.53 1413 Ken Ulrich                 M      53  Nesconset          NY    US      10:27 53       M5054    482      702        0:32:11.14 10:22     
695   0:32:26.69 1416 Skylar Ulrich              F      17  Nesconset          NY    US      10:27 28       F1519    221      703        0:32:11.30 10:22     
696   0:32:27.47 993  Beth Oliver                F      53  Smithtown          NY    US      10:27 13       F5054    224      706        0:32:13.26 10:23     
697   0:32:27.76 1564 Andrew Jordan              M      26  Westhampton        NY    US      10:27 49       M2529    481      701        0:32:10.86 10:22     
698   0:32:28.17 362  Will Distefano             M      36  Deer Park          NY    US      10:28 31       M3539    480      697        0:32:09.85 10:22     
699   0:32:28.23 333  Sherri Diaz                F      58  Mount Sinai        NY    US      10:28 6        F5559    189      635        0:31:06.72 10:01     
700   0:32:28.47 746  Dagmara Lee                F      41  Brooklyn           NY    US      10:28 17       F4044    229      729        0:32:28.47 10:28     
701   0:32:29.71 1270 G. Shin                    M      12  Nesconset          NY    US      10:28 26       M1114    454      649        0:31:24.25 10:07     
702   0:32:30.31 195  Timothy Celona             M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      10:28 27       M1114    475      683        0:31:54.00 10:17     
703   0:32:32.67 537  Ed Goldner                 M      71  Huntington         NY    US      10:29 5        M7074    497      725        0:32:27.10 10:27     
704   0:32:33.93 771  Frank Lima                 M      49  West Babylon       NY    US      10:29 59       M4549    484      709        0:32:13.82 10:23     
705   0:32:33.97 62   Daniella Belotti           F      15  Deer Park          NY    US      10:29 29       F1519    230      730        0:32:28.98 10:28     
706   0:32:34.08 1649 Margaret Custodio          F      50  Huntington         NY    US      10:29 11       F5054    218      698        0:32:10.23 10:22     
707   0:32:35.23 1507 Eddie Goldner              M      40  Huntington Station NY    US      10:30 38       M4044    499      727        0:32:27.68 10:27     
708   0:32:35.44 1515 Joe Luppy                  M      43  Dix Hills          NY    US      10:30 39       M4044    500      728        0:32:27.89 10:27     
709   0:32:36.68 1543 Eddie Whalen               M      47  Rockville Centre   NY    US      10:30 60       M4549    485      710        0:32:14.20 10:23     
710   0:32:38.00 1359 Domenico Tassone           M      33  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      10:31 37       M3034    492      718        0:32:23.74 10:26     
711   0:32:39.58 841  Jay Martino                M      40  North Babylon      NY    US      10:31 40       M4044    507      741        0:32:39.58 10:31     
712   0:32:39.87 1644 Brian Stamm                M      48  Levittown          NY    US      10:31 56       M4549    470      677        0:31:50.28 10:15     
713   0:32:40.89 592  Meaghan Haskell            F      25  Massapequa Park    NY    US      10:32 34       F2529    213      688        0:32:01.52 10:19     
714   0:32:41.92 663  Michael Kaiser             M      58  West Babylon       NY    US      10:32 49       M5559    508      742        0:32:41.92 10:32     
715   0:32:42.58 843  Scott Martino              M      45  Bay Shore          NY    US      10:32 61       M4549    510      744        0:32:42.58 10:32     
716   0:32:43.54 259  Maureen Corry              F      55  Great River        NY    US      10:32 9        F5559    225      708        0:32:13.53 10:23     
717   0:32:44.16 1633 Hunter Santellano          M      19  Massapequa         NY    US      10:33 56       M1519    486      711        0:32:14.97 10:23     
718   0:32:45.29 591  Kenneth Haskell            M      49  Wantagh            NY    US      10:33 57       M4549    476      689        0:32:02.21 10:19     
719   0:32:45.61 457  Gerard Ford                M      28  Malverne           NY    US      10:33 55       M2529    512      748        0:32:45.61 10:33     
720   0:32:46.73 1118 Jenna Richardson           F      32  Huntington         NY    US      10:34 17       F3034    232      735        0:32:34.91 10:30     
721   0:32:47.10 1119 Thomas Richardson          M      59  Deer Park          NY    US      10:34 47       M5559    503      734        0:32:34.45 10:30     
722   0:32:47.59 1038 Matthew Pavlak             M      29  Huntington         NY    US      10:34 53       M2529    502      733        0:32:34.39 10:30     
723   0:32:48.13 1114 Ryan Reich                 M      28  East Northport     NY    US      10:34 52       M2529    501      732        0:32:32.52 10:29     
724   0:32:48.56 297  Nick D'Auria               M      17  Islip              NY    US      10:34 54       M1519    467      673        0:31:46.37 10:14     
725   0:32:49.56 331  Danielle Diaz              F      25  Mount Sinai        NY    US      10:34 32       F2529    196      653        0:31:28.45 10:08     
726   0:32:51.87 1275 Jason Shoemaker            M      30  East Norwich       NY    US      10:35 38       M3034    505      738        0:32:37.65 10:31     
727   0:32:52.05 1277 R. Shoemaker               F      9   East Norwich       NY    US      10:35 7        F0110    233      737        0:32:37.49 10:31     
728   0:32:52.31 1703 Steve Hunter               M      63  Sayville           NY    US      10:35 27       M6064    516      757        0:32:52.31 10:35     
729   0:32:53.18 404  Melanie Edwards            F      49  Islip              NY    US      10:36 25       F4549    242      758        0:32:53.18 10:36     
730   0:32:53.44 552  Michele Grando             F      52  Islip              NY    US      10:36 17       F5054    243      759        0:32:53.44 10:36     
731   0:32:53.70 956  Christine Musachio         F      51  Massapequa         NY    US      10:36 18       F5054    244      760        0:32:53.70 10:36     
732   0:32:54.42 808  Chris MacKnight            M      59  East Northport     NY    US      10:36 48       M5559    504      736        0:32:36.36 10:30     
733   0:32:54.77 590  Kenneth Haskell            M      19  Wantagh            NY    US      10:36 57       M1519    517      762        0:32:54.77 10:36     
734   0:32:55.54 884  Janet McLoughlin           F      44  Farmingdale        NY    US      10:36 13       F4044    212      687        0:31:58.82 10:18     
735   0:32:56.07 622  Jennifer Holgerson         F      42  Deer Park          NY    US      10:37 15       F4044    216      694        0:32:08.20 10:21     
736   0:32:56.42 565  Aleksandra Gutorski        F      37  Smyrna             GA    US      10:37 20       F3539    246      763        0:32:56.42 10:37     
737   0:32:59.79 861  Sean McCabe                M      21  Hauppauge          NY    US      10:38 48       M2024    495      723        0:32:26.69 10:27     
738   0:33:00.11 925  Joseph Morales             M      24  Deer Park          NY    US      10:38 49       M2024    515      756        0:32:51.64 10:35     
739   0:33:00.65 1355 Kevin Tack                 M      55  Roslyn             NY    US      10:38 45       M5559    488      713        0:32:19.28 10:25     
740   0:33:03.99 1517 N. McKevitt                M      12  Oyster Bay         NY    US      10:39 28       M1114    518      766        0:33:00.88 10:38     
741   0:33:04.04 114  Neal Borah                 M      50  West Babylon       NY    US      10:39 55       M5054    493      719        0:32:25.38 10:27     
742   0:33:04.82 706  Barbara Koenke             F      51  East Northport     NY    US      10:39 15       F5054    237      749        0:32:45.76 10:33     
743   0:33:07.44 1568 Daniel Pooran              M      29  Deer Park          NY    US      10:40 56       M2529    519      767        0:33:01.21 10:38     
744   0:33:07.52 489  Kayla Gardner              F      32  Deer Park          NY    US      10:40 16       F3034    227      721        0:32:26.25 10:27     
745   0:33:08.30 853  Tara Matz                  F      41  Holbrook           NY    US      10:40 19       F4044    248      765        0:32:58.98 10:37     
746   0:33:12.27 980  Danielle Obrien            F      32  Jersey City        NJ    US      10:42 18       F3034    249      768        0:33:02.51 10:39     
747   0:33:13.52 589  Genene Haskell             F      47  Wantagh            NY    US      10:42 23       F4549    231      731        0:32:31.87 10:29     
748   0:33:13.71 1144 Andrea Rodriguez           F      51  Islip Terrace      NY    US      10:42 19       F5054    251      771        0:33:13.71 10:42     
749   0:33:13.96 721  Donna Kurka                F      51  Islip              NY    US      10:42 20       F5054    252      773        0:33:13.96 10:42     
750   0:33:14.06 1405 Laura Tuccillo             F      49  Babylon            NY    US      10:42 26       F4549    245      761        0:32:53.89 10:36     
751   0:33:14.67 804  Kyle Lynch                 M      29  Deer Park          NY    US      10:43 50       M2529    489      714        0:32:21.21 10:25     
752   0:33:14.81 1347 Anne Suprenant             F      54  Long Beach         NY    US      10:43 14       F5054    235      745        0:32:44.52 10:33     
753   0:33:14.83 531  Nicole Goh                 F      27  Deer Park          NY    US      10:43 35       F2529    226      716        0:32:23.03 10:26     
754   0:33:14.88 801  Brandon Lynch              M      25  Deer Park          NY    US      10:43 51       M2529    491      717        0:32:23.30 10:26     
755   0:33:21.37 790  Brenna Lowell              F      27  Lindenhurst        NY    US      10:45 37       F2529    238      751        0:32:48.13 10:34     
756   0:33:22.37 659  Jamie Johnson              F      39  East Northport     NY    US      10:45 19       F3539    220      700        0:32:10.59 10:22     
757   0:33:23.43 1463 Dwayne Weissman            M      66  Brentwood          NY    US      10:45 6        M6569    479      696        0:32:09.66 10:22     
758   0:33:23.52 1622 Jack Dimaggio              M      53  Smithtown          NY    US      10:45 59       M5054    523      777        0:33:16.36 10:43     
759   0:33:25.03 424  Frank Fee                  M      58  Freeport           NY    US      10:46 50       M5559    513      750        0:32:45.93 10:33     
760   0:33:26.49 1196 Ken San Pedro              M      53  Holtsville         NY    US      10:46 57       M5054    509      743        0:32:42.43 10:32     
761   0:33:29.67 642  Rj Incandela               M      18  Deer Park          NY    US      10:47 59       M1519    524      778        0:33:17.11 10:43     
762   0:33:31.13 1702 Thomas Cornelia            M      56  Deer Park          NY    US      10:48 52       M5559    525      780        0:33:23.30 10:45     
763   0:33:31.62 1651 Amber O'Connell            F      21  Hauppauge          NY    US      10:48 28       F2024    236      747        0:32:45.16 10:33     
764   0:33:32.39 1360 Lisa Tavella               F      28  Islip              NY    US      10:48 38       F2529    257      783        0:33:29.19 10:47     
765   0:33:32.42 1652 Todd O'Connell             M      51  Hauppauge          NY    US      10:48 58       M5054    511      746        0:32:44.87 10:33     
766   0:33:39.49 1315 Ewa Sroka                  F      41  Deer Park          NY    US      10:50 18       F4044    241      755        0:32:50.55 10:35     
767   0:33:40.06 1026 Michelle Parks             F      58  Mesa               AZ    US      10:51 13       F5559    259      787        0:33:40.06 10:51     
768   0:33:40.63 147  Kaitlyn Bush               F      13  Deer Park          NY    US      10:51 28       F1114    261      789        0:33:40.63 10:51     
769   0:33:40.91 1419 Pierce Vaughan             M      55  Huntington         NY    US      10:51 51       M5559    522      775        0:33:14.52 10:42     
770   0:33:42.12 951  Kevin Murphy               M      57  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      10:51 53       M5559    527      784        0:33:30.00 10:47     
771   0:33:42.17 177  Maureen Carew              F      48  Malverne           NY    US      10:51 27       F4549    247      764        0:32:57.60 10:37     
772   0:33:43.06 1598 Jenn Stevens               F      30  Massapequa         NY    US      10:52 19       F3034    262      790        0:33:43.06 10:52     
773   0:33:43.95 1165 Vic Rossi                  M      72  Hauppauge          NY    US      10:52 6        M7074    529      791        0:33:43.95 10:52     
774   0:33:44.74 1493 Ashley Zebro               F      24  Levittown          NY    US      10:52 29       F2024    254      776        0:33:15.43 10:43     
775   0:33:44.79 1599 Joel Fagin                 M      49  Woodbury           NY    US      10:52 63       M4549    530      792        0:33:44.79 10:52     
776   0:33:46.60 607  Ivanna Hernandez           F      17  North Babylon      NY    US      10:53 30       F1519    258      786        0:33:38.17 10:50     
777   0:33:48.30 1147 Monica Rogan               F      27  West Islip         NY    US      10:53 36       F2529    234      740        0:32:38.73 10:31     
778   0:33:48.32 30   Kyle Anderson              M      28  Bay Shore          NY    US      10:53 54       M2529    506      739        0:32:38.16 10:31     
779   0:33:48.43 1194 Chuck Salomon              M      48  East Northport     NY    US      10:53 62       M4549    514      754        0:32:49.19 10:34     
780   0:33:48.48 482  Patti Gagliano Salomon     F      48  East Northport     NY    US      10:53 24       F4549    240      753        0:32:48.47 10:34     
781   0:33:49.15 674  Jan Kasal                  M      56  Malverne           NY    US      10:54 46       M5559    498      726        0:32:27.35 10:27     
782   0:33:49.40 673  E. Kasal                   M      9   Malverne           NY    US      10:54 11       M0110    496      724        0:32:27.04 10:27     
783   0:33:50.88 855  Lou Maurio                 M      63  Deer Park          NY    US      10:54 29       M6064    532      794        0:33:50.88 10:54     
784   0:33:50.91 205  Lauren Chipken             F      58  Jericho            NY    US      10:54 11       F5559    253      774        0:33:14.48 10:42     
785   0:33:51.96 1290 Daniel Sluszka             M      67  North Babylon      NY    US      10:55 7        M6569    526      781        0:33:26.97 10:46     
786   0:33:52.06 1291 Hailey Sluszka             F      22  North Babylon      NY    US      10:55 30       F2024    256      782        0:33:28.32 10:47     
787   0:33:52.60 351  Tyler Dillon               M      16  Deer Park          NY    US      10:55 58       M1519    520      770        0:33:11.48 10:41     
788   0:33:54.00 349  Mike Dillon                M      61  Deer Park          NY    US      10:55 28       M6064    521      772        0:33:13.75 10:42     
789   0:33:57.13 1146 Melissa Rogan              F      54  West Islip         NY    US      10:56 16       F5054    239      752        0:32:48.38 10:34     
790   0:33:58.51 704  William Knice              M      55  Deer Park          NY    US      10:57 54       M5559    535      799        0:33:58.51 10:57     
791   0:34:05.75 1098 Carol Randone              F      58  Deer Park          NY    US      10:59 12       F5559    255      779        0:33:17.75 10:43     
792   0:34:07.19 1646 George Hubbard             M      78  St. Augustine      FL    US      10:59 2        M7579    540      808        0:34:07.19 10:59     
793   0:34:10.80 1512 Carmelita Kasper           F      71  Huntington Station NY    US      11:01 2        F7074    269      810        0:34:07.58 11:00     
794   0:34:12.47 759  John Leonardi              M      65  North Babylon      NY    US      11:01 8        M6569    531      793        0:33:48.87 10:54     
795   0:34:13.00 1540 Kara Ross                  F      42  Brewster S         NY    US      11:01 20       F4044    250      769        0:33:05.75 10:40     
796   0:34:14.56 1428 Michael Verdi              M      20  Seaford            NY    US      11:02 52       M2024    542      811        0:34:10.37 11:00     
797   0:34:23.01 809  Kyle MacKnight             M      24  East Northport     NY    US      11:05 50       M2024    539      807        0:34:05.41 10:59     
798   0:34:23.97 1231 R. Scarfi                  M      12  Deer Park          NY    US      11:05 32       M1114    551      825        0:34:23.97 11:05     
799   0:34:24.03 60   Laura Bellotti             F      29  Huntington Station NY    US      11:05 39       F2529    264      798        0:33:58.08 10:56     
800   0:34:25.84 526  James Girardi              M      49  Deer Park          NY    US      11:05 64       M4549    544      817        0:34:12.30 11:01     
801   0:34:26.16 525  Christina Girardi          F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      11:06 29       F1114    273      816        0:34:12.28 11:01     
802   0:34:27.34 1035 Danielle Paulich           F      19  Deer Park          NY    US      11:06 32       F1519    275      827        0:34:27.34 11:06     
803   0:34:29.16 59   Bob Bellotti               M      63  Huntington Station NY    US      11:06 31       M6064    536      802        0:34:01.93 10:58     
804   0:34:30.67 126  William Brennan            M      52  Mount Sinai        NY    US      11:07 61       M5054    548      821        0:34:16.46 11:02     
805   0:34:33.05 160  Robert Cammarata           M      74  Merrick            NY    US      11:08 7        M7074    552      826        0:34:25.42 11:05     
806   0:34:39.02 1489 Brad Zamer                 M      64  Huntington Station NY    US      11:10 32       M6064    550      823        0:34:22.19 11:04     
807   0:34:40.44 1075 Demitry Portnoy            M      44  Mount Sinai        NY    US      11:10 41       M4044    538      806        0:34:05.17 10:59     
808   0:34:43.09 131  Dylan Brooks               M      20  Deer Park          NY    US      11:11 53       M2024    555      830        0:34:32.76 11:08     
809   0:34:44.67 135  Allison Brown              F      42  Deer Park          NY    US      11:11 22       F4044    274      824        0:34:23.75 11:05     
810   0:34:46.31 206  Anthony Chirico            M      54  East Northport     NY    US      11:12 60       M5054    528      785        0:33:36.41 10:50     
811   0:34:47.41 930  Richard Morris             M      55  Huntington Station NY    US      11:12 55       M5559    543      815        0:34:11.43 11:01     
812   0:34:47.80 468  Jamie Freitag              F      19  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      11:12 31       F1519    260      788        0:33:40.15 10:51     
813   0:34:47.91 722  Kayla Kurka                F      24  Islip              NY    US      11:13 32       F2024    279      838        0:34:47.91 11:13     
814   0:34:48.00 341  Della Dillon               F      58  Hauppauge          NY    US      11:13 15       F5559    277      832        0:34:40.45 11:10     
815   0:34:48.07 1039 Ariel Paz                  M      26  Islip              NY    US      11:13 57       M2529    533      795        0:33:51.10 10:54     
816   0:34:51.67 65   Kristin Belzung            F      34  Port Jefferson     NY    US      11:14 20       F3034    271      813        0:34:11.02 11:01     
817   0:34:51.86 141  Sarah Bullock              F      28  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      11:14 41       F2529    270      812        0:34:10.52 11:00     
818   0:34:51.97 987  A. Okurowski               M      11  West Islip         NY    US      11:14 30       M1114    545      818        0:34:12.56 11:01     
819   0:34:52.23 991  Steve Okurowski            M      47  West Islip         NY    US      11:14 65       M4549    546      819        0:34:12.82 11:01     
820   0:34:53.27 171  Courtney Carbone           F      24  Seaford            NY    US      11:14 31       F2024    272      814        0:34:11.03 11:01     
821   0:34:55.48 295  Michelle D'Auria           F      45  Islip              NY    US      11:15 28       F4549    263      797        0:33:54.32 10:55     
822   0:34:57.99 1059 Maggie Pickford            F      14  Kings Park         NY    US      11:16 30       F1114    284      845        0:34:57.99 11:16     
823   0:34:59.46 1240 Amanda Schmidt             F      29  Islip Terrace      NY    US      11:16 42       F2529    278      833        0:34:41.73 11:11     
824   0:35:03.77 1312 Jennifer Spielman          F      48  Dix Hills          NY    US      11:18 29       F4549    283      842        0:34:53.14 11:14     
825   0:35:04.56 1455 Christopher Waters         M      61  Dix Hills          NY    US      11:18 30       M6064    534      796        0:33:52.04 10:55     
826   0:35:04.62 451  Tom Flesher                M      36  Farmingdale        NY    US      11:18 32       M3539    556      834        0:34:42.03 11:11     
827   0:35:05.15 1678 Adam Weber                 M      52  Commack            NY    US      11:18 63       M5054    553      828        0:34:28.02 11:06     
828   0:35:06.31 292  Chris Dark                 M      23  Farmingville       NY    US      11:18 51       M2024    541      809        0:34:07.31 10:59     
829   0:35:06.42 1278 Sarah Shoemaker            F      26  East Norwich       NY    US      11:18 44       F2529    281      840        0:34:51.61 11:14     
830   0:35:07.36 1676 Neil Farrell               M      52  Commack            NY    US      11:19 64       M5054    554      829        0:34:30.51 11:07     
831   0:35:10.31 553  Jack Grauer                M      13  Wheatley Heights   NY    US      11:20 29       M1114    537      805        0:34:05.09 10:59     
832   0:35:11.11 554  Kathleen Grauer            F      42  Wheatley Heights   NY    US      11:20 21       F4044    266      801        0:34:00.65 10:57     
833   0:35:15.89 1554 Julianne Green             F      27  Brightwaters       NY    US      11:22 40       F2529    265      800        0:33:58.97 10:57     
834   0:35:17.12 1073 J. Plitt                   M      12  Deer Park          NY    US      11:22 31       M1114    547      820        0:34:15.16 11:02     
835   0:35:17.22 33   Danusia Antonowicz         F      50  West Islip         NY    US      11:22 22       F5054    286      847        0:35:02.87 11:17     
836   0:35:18.29 268  Maria Cottone              F      43  Oakdale            NY    US      11:22 23       F4044    276      831        0:34:34.27 11:08     
837   0:35:18.45 465  Steve Fratello             M      63  West Islip         NY    US      11:22 33       M6064    563      849        0:35:04.62 11:18     
838   0:35:18.93 617  Jackie Hines               F      56  New Hyde Park      NY    US      11:23 16       F5559    288      854        0:35:18.93 11:23     
839   0:35:20.71 229  Jackie Colon               F      44  North Babylon      NY    US      11:23 24       F4044    287      852        0:35:10.57 11:20     
840   0:35:21.10 1488 Christine Wyhowanec        F      55  Deer Park          NY    US      11:23 14       F5559    268      804        0:34:04.76 10:59     
841   0:35:21.24 963  Emily Napolitano           F      54  Deer Park          NY    US      11:23 21       F5054    267      803        0:34:04.58 10:59     
842   0:35:24.16 1094 Keith Rabinowitz           M      55  Great Neck         NY    US      11:24 56       M5559    560      843        0:34:54.24 11:15     
843   0:35:25.04 1288 Brittany Skrypek           F      29  Bay Shore          NY    US      11:24 43       F2529    280      839        0:34:49.06 11:13     
844   0:35:25.86 1671 Victoria Ardito            F      28  Stony Brook        NY    US      11:25 45       F2529    289      857        0:35:25.86 11:25     
845   0:35:27.11 1155 Nelson Rosas               M      67  Brooklyn           NY    US      11:25 9        M6569    566      853        0:35:15.64 11:21     
846   0:35:27.44 432  Ryan Ferrara               M      21  Deer Park          NY    US      11:25 54       M2024    565      851        0:35:08.69 11:19     
847   0:35:28.21 1541 Scott Ross                 M      52  Brewster S         NY    US      11:25 62       M5054    549      822        0:34:21.22 11:04     
848   0:35:30.11 267  James Cottone              M      51  Oakdale            NY    US      11:26 65       M5054    558      836        0:34:47.33 11:12     
849   0:35:32.17 423  Allison Fee                F      32  Freeport           NY    US      11:27 21       F3034    282      841        0:34:51.99 11:14     
850   0:35:32.60 1041 Edgar Perez                M      49  Bay Shore          NY    US      11:27 66       M4549    557      835        0:34:44.21 11:11     
851   0:35:33.86 1600 Alberto Penna              M      29  Deer Park          NY    US      11:27 58       M2529    561      844        0:34:54.84 11:15     
852   0:35:38.57 194  Jessica Cavanaugh          F      23  Brightwaters       NY    US      11:29 33       F2024    285      846        0:34:59.79 11:16     
853   0:35:41.36 966  Tom Nguyen                 M      39  Deer Park          NY    US      11:30 33       M3539    568      856        0:35:24.08 11:24     
854   0:35:44.98 924  Carlos A Morales           M      85  Corona             NY    US      11:31 1        M8589    559      837        0:34:47.72 11:12     
855   0:35:47.31 323  A. Descalso                M      12  Islip              NY    US      11:32 33       M1114    562      848        0:35:02.99 11:17     
856   0:35:51.89 1003 Tom O'Shea                 M      61  Brentwood          NY    US      11:33 34       M6064    575      872        0:35:51.89 11:33     
857   0:35:54.83 74   Bob Bennett Sr             M      65  Hauppauge          NY    US      11:34 10       M6569    577      875        0:35:54.83 11:34     
858   0:35:57.64 1664 Nicole Buquicchio          F      43  Dix Hills          NY    US      11:35 25       F4044    299      878        0:35:57.64 11:35     
859   0:35:57.81 1526 Thomas Keener              M      57  Deer Park          NY    US      11:35 58       M5559    570      861        0:35:40.82 11:30     
860   0:36:05.68 730  C. Lagos                   M      12  Deer Park          NY    US      11:38 34       M1114    564      850        0:35:07.49 11:19     
861   0:36:06.45 1096 Samantha Racano            F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      11:38 34       F2024    290      859        0:35:37.38 11:28     
862   0:36:06.63 866  Anastasia McCormack        F      25  Lindenhurst        NY    US      11:38 46       F2529    298      874        0:35:53.38 11:34     
863   0:36:07.72 959  Thomas Musachio            M      51  Massapequa         NY    US      11:38 67       M5054    583      884        0:36:07.72 11:38     
864   0:36:07.93 280  John Cuccia                M      58  Farmingdale        NY    US      11:38 57       M5559    567      855        0:35:23.25 11:24     
865   0:36:09.80 1669 Kristen Tessar             F      54  East Northport     NY    US      11:39 24       F5054    300      880        0:36:03.09 11:37     
866   0:36:11.96 1375 Floyd Thornton             M      80  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      11:40 1        M8084    571      862        0:35:41.38 11:30     
867   0:36:12.99 89   Bob Bjelke                 M      55  Dix Hills          NY    US      11:40 61       M5559    579      877        0:35:55.58 11:34     
868   0:36:15.51 1193 Steve Saldana              M      61  Deer Park          NY    US      11:41 35       M6064    585      887        0:36:10.65 11:39     
869   0:36:16.55 1566 Ali Wiener                 F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      11:41 36       F2024    295      866        0:35:45.81 11:31     
870   0:36:16.68 303  Gianna Decarlo             F      21  Bay Shore          NY    US      11:41 38       F2024    307      895        0:36:16.68 11:41     
871   0:36:18.33 1272 Kaylee Shindel             F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      11:42 31       F1114    305      891        0:36:12.88 11:40     
872   0:36:18.82 1409 Nina Ugalde                F      15  Deer Park          NY    US      11:42 33       F1519    306      892        0:36:13.27 11:40     
873   0:36:19.87 412  Stephanie Etersque         F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      11:42 37       F2024    297      871        0:35:51.38 11:33     
874   0:36:20.92 647  Jacqueline Irwin           F      55  Smithtown          NY    US      11:42 17       F5559    302      886        0:36:09.91 11:39     
875   0:36:24.80 372  Bob Dornan                 M      55  Oakdale            NY    US      11:44 62       M5559    580      879        0:35:59.10 11:35     
876   0:36:25.33 762  Courtney Lepore            F      24  Deer Park          NY    US      11:44 35       F2024    293      864        0:35:42.78 11:30     
877   0:36:25.51 763  Erin Lepore                F      30  Deer Park          NY    US      11:44 23       F3034    294      865        0:35:43.69 11:30     
878   0:36:26.13 885  Kevin McQuillan            M      64  Amityville         NY    US      11:44 36       M6064    587      893        0:36:13.41 11:40     
879   0:36:27.09 1006 Kathryn O'Shea-Campbell    F      50  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      11:44 25       F5054    311      902        0:36:27.09 11:44     
880   0:36:27.47 999  Peg O'Shea                 F      52  Brentwood          NY    US      11:45 26       F5054    312      903        0:36:27.47 11:45     
881   0:36:28.09 289  Ronald Daly                M      47  Wantagh            NY    US      11:45 67       M4549    573      868        0:35:48.18 11:32     
882   0:36:29.35 1453 Debra Wasp                 F      50  St. James          NY    US      11:45 23       F5054    292      863        0:35:41.54 11:30     
883   0:36:32.22 1469 Donna White                F      56  Deer Park          NY    US      11:46 18       F5559    303      888        0:36:10.88 11:39     
884   0:36:37.23 574  Suzanne Hamilton           F      65  West Islip         NY    US      11:48 3        F6569    314      907        0:36:37.23 11:48     
885   0:36:37.74 1593 Kevin Lazar                M      14  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      11:48 35       M1114    586      889        0:36:11.15 11:39     
886   0:36:39.20 1238 Patrick Schiraldi          M      66  Dix Hills          NY    US      11:48 12       M6569    593      905        0:36:31.65 11:46     
887   0:36:44.01 1503 S. Brennan                 M      11  West Babylon       NY    US      11:50 36       M1114    596      913        0:36:44.01 11:50     
888   0:36:44.51 1425 Louis Velez                M      52  Bayside            NY    US      11:50 66       M5054    569      858        0:35:26.93 11:25     
889   0:36:46.98 1502 Robert Brennan             M      49  West Babylon       NY    US      11:51 69       M4549    597      914        0:36:46.98 11:51     
890   0:36:48.02 923  Carlos Morales             M      59  Deer Park          NY    US      11:51 63       M5559    594      909        0:36:38.77 11:48     
891   0:36:48.68 558  Keith Grigoletto           M      59  East Setauket      NY    US      11:51 60       M5559    578      876        0:35:54.93 11:34     
892   0:36:48.70 176  K. Carew                   M      8   Babylon            NY    US      11:51 12       M0110    581      882        0:36:05.82 11:38     
893   0:36:51.37 173  Chris Carew                M      46  Babylon            NY    US      11:52 68       M4549    582      883        0:36:07.29 11:38     
894   0:36:52.62 820  Steven Maniaci             M      42  Deer Park          NY    US      11:53 42       M4044    572      867        0:35:45.93 11:31     
895   0:36:56.23 582  Toni Hardie                F      55  East Northport     NY    US      11:54 20       F5559    310      901        0:36:26.41 11:44     
896   0:36:56.37 579  Rebecca Hardie             F      16  East Northport     NY    US      11:54 34       F1519    309      900        0:36:26.14 11:44     
897   0:36:57.44 97   Kimberly Bochicchio        F      27  North Babylon      NY    US      11:54 47       F2529    321      920        0:36:57.44 11:54     
898   0:36:57.72 1427 John Verdi                 M      18  Seaford            NY    US      11:54 60       M1519    599      918        0:36:53.43 11:53     
899   0:36:59.31 859  John McCabe                M      57  Hauppauge          NY    US      11:55 64       M5559    600      921        0:36:59.31 11:55     
900   0:37:01.91 37   Janna Arrow                F      42  Sayville           NY    US      11:56 26       F4044    323      923        0:37:01.91 11:56     
901   0:37:02.96 1369 Anthony Thompson           M      46  Sound Beach        NY    US      11:56 70       M4549    601      924        0:37:02.96 11:56     
902   0:37:04.67 1498 Jenna Arteca               F      32  Centereach         NY    US      11:57 24       F3034    308      897        0:36:22.09 11:43     
903   0:37:04.74 464  Joseph Franco              M      65  Deer Park          NY    US      11:57 11       M6569    590      898        0:36:22.19 11:43     
904   0:37:05.35 543  Gabrielle Goodstein        F      18  Merrick            NY    US      11:57 36       F1519    318      916        0:36:51.89 11:52     
905   0:37:07.64 250  Judy Corbett               F      58  Woodbury           NY    US      11:57 19       F5559    304      890        0:36:11.91 11:40     
906   0:37:08.61 54   Kimberly Baum              F      33  Massapequa         NY    US      11:58 22       F3034    291      860        0:35:40.48 11:29     
907   0:37:08.99 1459 Robert Weihs               M      57  West Islip         NY    US      11:58 59       M5559    576      873        0:35:52.47 11:33     
908   0:37:09.38 376  James Dowd                 M      60  Medford            NY    US      11:58 37       M6064    591      899        0:36:25.61 11:44     
909   0:37:12.22 1394 Nicholas Tremaroli         M      33  East Northport     NY    US      11:59 39       M3034    574      870        0:35:49.10 11:32     
910   0:37:12.25 55   T. Baum                    F      10  East Northport     NY    US      11:59 8        F0110    296      869        0:35:48.90 11:32     
911   0:37:12.53 221  Daniel Clifford            M      43  Hauppauge          NY    US      11:59 43       M4044    588      894        0:36:15.59 11:41     
912   0:37:13.51 193  Emily Cavanaugh            F      20  Brightwaters       NY    US      11:59 39       F2024    313      906        0:36:35.59 11:47     
913   0:37:15.56 1679 Sophia Palminter           F      15  Mahopac            NY    US      12:00 35       F1519    316      910        0:36:41.10 11:49     
914   0:37:16.50 1680 Anthony Palminter          M      50  Malverne           NY    US      12:00 68       M5054    595      912        0:36:42.56 11:49     
915   0:37:18.27 214  Jodi Clarin                F      51  Huntington Station NY    US      12:01 27       F5054    315      908        0:36:38.73 11:48     
916   0:37:18.70 100  Alison Bonasia             F      20  Carle Place        NY    US      12:01 40       F2024    317      911        0:36:41.98 11:49     
917   0:37:18.83 477  Nicole Froehlich           F      24  Carle Place        NY    US      12:01 41       F2024    319      917        0:36:53.39 11:53     
918   0:37:20.38 1546 John Cunningham            M      42  Sayville           NY    US      12:02 44       M4044    589      896        0:36:20.86 11:42     
919   0:37:26.80 879  Erin McIntyre              F      52  Massapequa         NY    US      12:04 29       F5054    326      930        0:37:14.92 12:00     
920   0:37:27.62 1696 Marsha McLeod              F      50  Huntington Station NY    US      12:04 28       F5054    320      919        0:36:55.67 11:54     
921   0:37:29.47 239  Erica Connolly             F      37  Bellmore           NY    US      12:05 21       F3539    301      881        0:36:04.46 11:37     
922   0:37:33.14 240  Joseph Connolly            M      38  Bellmore           NY    US      12:06 34       M3539    584      885        0:36:08.70 11:39     
923   0:37:37.38 787  Richard Lorenzen           M      27  New York           NY    US      12:07 59       M2529    605      931        0:37:15.01 12:00     
924   0:37:37.82 788  Richard Lorenzen           M      55  North Babylon      NY    US      12:07 65       M5559    607      933        0:37:15.26 12:00     
925   0:37:38.16 1303 Ryan Sookhu                M      27  Deer Park          NY    US      12:07 60       M2529    615      944        0:37:38.16 12:07     
926   0:37:39.37 900  M. Mikowski Jr             M      10  Commack            NY    US      12:08 13       M0110    602      927        0:37:10.33 11:58     
927   0:37:39.42 899  Matthew Mikowski           M      42  Commack            NY    US      12:08 45       M4044    604      929        0:37:11.78 11:59     
928   0:37:40.52 957  Jaclyn Musachio            F      20  Massapequa         NY    US      12:08 42       F2024    322      922        0:37:00.66 11:55     
929   0:37:41.78 892  Mitchell Merber            M      61  Dix Hills          NY    US      12:08 38       M6064    592      904        0:36:29.58 11:45     
930   0:37:43.58 225  Susan Cochrane             F      57  West Islip         NY    US      12:09 21       F5559    325      926        0:37:06.30 11:57     
931   0:37:47.27 1496 Samantha Zebro             F      20  Levittown          NY    US      12:10 44       F2024    328      936        0:37:17.24 12:01     
932   0:37:51.74 1354 Daniel Tack                M      23  Roslyn             NY    US      12:12 55       M2024    603      928        0:37:10.87 11:59     
933   0:37:55.46 958  Megan Musachio             F      23  Massapequa         NY    US      12:13 43       F2024    327      935        0:37:17.15 12:01     
934   0:37:55.49 1645 Steven Baruch              M      62  East Islip         NY    US      12:13 39       M6064    598      915        0:36:47.76 11:51     
935   0:37:55.57 611  Christine Hess             F      22  Babylon            NY    US      12:13 45       F2024    329      941        0:37:27.69 12:04     
936   0:37:55.60 614  Rick Hess                  M      63  Babylon            NY    US      12:13 40       M6064    613      942        0:37:27.69 12:04     
937   0:37:57.79 123  Andrew Breckles            M      32  Deer Park          NY    US      12:14 40       M3034    606      932        0:37:15.17 12:00     
938   0:38:03.89 320  Andrew Denmark             M      30  Deer Park          NY    US      12:16 41       M3034    612      940        0:37:26.01 12:03     
939   0:38:05.58 1229 Carissa Scarfi             F      28  Deer Park          NY    US      12:16 48       F2529    324      925        0:37:03.26 11:56     
940   0:38:07.65 68   Bill T Bennett             M      59  Bellmore           NY    US      12:17 66       M5559    608      934        0:37:17.13 12:01     
941   0:38:10.36 1058 G. Pickford                M      10  Kings Park         NY    US      12:18 14       M0110    619      959        0:38:10.36 12:18     
942   0:38:13.94 192  Joseph Cavanagh            M      46  Islip              NY    US      12:19 71       M4549    614      943        0:37:34.69 12:06     
943   0:38:18.03 32   Tom Anderson               M      66  West Islip         NY    US      12:20 14       M6569    610      938        0:37:24.07 12:03     
944   0:38:18.29 767  Christopher Liebe          M      67  Deer Park          NY    US      12:20 13       M6569    609      937        0:37:23.46 12:03     
945   0:38:18.96 1227 Michael Scalero            M      28  Seaford            NY    US      12:20 61       M2529    622      962        0:38:18.96 12:20     
946   0:38:19.90 1226 Cara Scalero               F      37  Seaford            NY    US      12:21 23       F3539    341      963        0:38:19.90 12:21     
947   0:38:20.48 505  J. Geosits                 M      9   Deer Park          NY    US      12:21 15       M0110    624      965        0:38:20.48 12:21     
948   0:38:24.58 1636 N. Scharfenberger          F      9   Bohemia            NY    US      12:22 10       F0110    338      955        0:38:05.27 12:16     
949   0:38:26.74 446  Michele Fisk               F      50  Deer Park          NY    US      12:23 30       F5054    332      949        0:37:50.69 12:11     
950   0:38:26.78 1547 Gracie McHugh              F      53  West Babylon       NY    US      12:23 31       F5054    343      970        0:38:26.78 12:23     
951   0:38:29.02 393  William Dunn               M      72  Lindenhurst        NY    US      12:24 8        M7074    616      945        0:37:38.72 12:07     
952   0:38:29.27 237  Sean Comiskey              M      53  Eastport           NY    US      12:24 71       M5054    628      971        0:38:29.27 12:24     
953   0:38:29.37 1156 Lenny Rosenkranz           M      51  Nesconset          NY    US      12:24 69       M5054    611      939        0:37:24.90 12:03     
954   0:38:29.63 1045 Anthony Petrillo           M      17  Deer Park          NY    US      12:24 61       M1519    629      973        0:38:29.63 12:24     
955   0:38:29.88 1545 Rob Uhlman                 M      18  Deer Park          NY    US      12:24 62       M1519    630      974        0:38:29.88 12:24     
956   0:38:33.99 72   Nick Bennett               M      40  East Northport     NY    US      12:25 46       M4044    623      964        0:38:19.95 12:21     
957   0:38:35.18 308  L. Delacrausaz             F      10  West Babylon       NY    US      12:26 11       F0110    340      958        0:38:07.42 12:17     
958   0:38:35.64 507  Kimberly Geosits           F      41  Deer Park          NY    US      12:26 29       F4044    346      977        0:38:35.64 12:26     
959   0:38:37.60 1642 Bruce Cappadora            M      62  Bay Shore          NY    US      12:26 41       M6064    621      961        0:38:18.16 12:20     
960   0:38:38.76 454  Mary Fokas                 F      44  Westbury           NY    US      12:27 27       F4044    331      948        0:37:45.30 12:10     
961   0:38:39.54 1065 Stacy Piropato             F      44  West Islip         NY    US      12:27 28       F4044    334      951        0:37:54.03 12:12     
962   0:38:39.61 1737 B. Irwin                   F      6   Smithtown          NY    US      12:27 9        F0110    333      950        0:37:52.91 12:12     
963   0:38:41.56 774  Susan Lipps                F      48  Deer Park          NY    US      12:28 30       F4549    342      968        0:38:25.43 12:23     
964   0:38:42.69 1605 Tom Scharfenberger         M      45  Bohemia            NY    US      12:28 72       M4549    625      966        0:38:23.23 12:22     
965   0:38:45.04 309  Steve Delacrausaz          M      50  West Babylon       NY    US      12:29 70       M5054    620      960        0:38:16.76 12:20     
966   0:38:45.33 1551 Danny McHugh               M      53  West Babylon       NY    US      12:29 73       M5054    634      981        0:38:45.33 12:29     
967   0:38:46.36 69   Chris Bennett              M      35  Lake Grove         NY    US      12:29 35       M3539    631      975        0:38:30.28 12:24     
968   0:38:46.56 71   Lynn Bennett               F      35  Lake Grove         NY    US      12:29 24       F3539    344      972        0:38:29.49 12:24     
969   0:38:48.93 285  Joe D'Agostino             M      69  Holbrook           NY    US      12:30 15       M6569    627      969        0:38:25.49 12:23     
970   0:38:49.86 118  Hilory Boucher-Carlin      F      73  Northport          NY    US      12:30 3        F7074    345      976        0:38:34.22 12:25     
971   0:38:50.15 1110 Carissa Razenson           F      34  Deer Park          NY    US      12:30 25       F3034    330      947        0:37:42.54 12:09     
972   0:38:50.61 1111 Thomas Razenson            M      34  Deer Park          NY    US      12:31 42       M3034    617      946        0:37:41.38 12:08     
973   0:38:50.68 585  J. Hasemann                F      11  Deer Park          NY    US      12:31 32       F1114    335      952        0:37:57.67 12:14     
974   0:38:51.23 586  J. Hasemann                F      11  Deer Park          NY    US      12:31 33       F1114    336      953        0:37:59.63 12:14     
975   0:38:52.29 915  Vincent Monaco             M      30  Deer Park          NY    US      12:31 43       M3034    618      957        0:38:07.33 12:17     
976   0:38:52.36 512  C. Giles                   F      11  Deer Park          NY    US      12:31 34       F1114    337      954        0:38:00.76 12:15     
977   0:38:52.83 1311 Eden Spielman              F      14  Huntington Station NY    US      12:31 35       F1114    347      980        0:38:42.05 12:28     
978   0:38:55.62 1614 Maura Mc Shane             F      37  Lynbrook           NY    US      12:32 22       F3539    339      956        0:38:05.98 12:16     
979   0:38:57.23 413  Susan Fagan                F      50  Hauppauge          NY    US      12:33 32       F5054    349      984        0:38:57.23 12:33     
980   0:39:03.19 179  Ken Carmel                 M      58  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      12:35 67       M5559    626      967        0:38:23.35 12:22     
981   0:39:06.00 522  James Ginty                M      59  Mineola            NY    US      12:36 69       M5559    637      989        0:39:06.00 12:36     
982   0:39:07.04 498  Sarah Geary                F      26  North Babylon      NY    US      12:36 50       F2529    354      992        0:39:07.04 12:36     
983   0:39:13.09 408  Mary Anne Esposito         F      32  Bohemia            NY    US      12:38 26       F3034    356      996        0:39:13.09 12:38     
984   0:39:13.15 409  Michael Esposito           M      34  Bohemia            NY    US      12:38 44       M3034    641      997        0:39:13.15 12:38     
985   0:39:21.31 766  Ira Libov                  M      53  Merrick            NY    US      12:41 72       M5054    633      979        0:38:39.77 12:27     
986   0:39:25.58 615  Alexa Hines                F      31  Huntington Station NY    US      12:42 27       F3034    363      1007       0:39:25.58 12:42     
987   0:39:25.67 929  Jessica Morris             F      27  Huntington Station NY    US      12:42 49       F2529    348      982        0:38:49.68 12:30     
988   0:39:27.18 1711 Thomas McSherry            M      57  Babylon            NY    US      12:42 68       M5559    632      978        0:38:36.63 12:26     
989   0:39:33.98 1304 Rosanne Sorrentino         F      51  East Islip         NY    US      12:45 37       F5054    366      1013       0:39:33.98 12:45     
990   0:39:34.41 677  Marlene Kasman             F      59  Huntington Station NY    US      12:45 22       F5559    352      988        0:39:02.57 12:34     
991   0:39:43.74 1099 Richard Randone            M      64  Deer Park          NY    US      12:48 42       M6064    635      983        0:38:54.78 12:32     
992   0:39:44.05 1331 Jeff Stein                 M      52  Huntington Station NY    US      12:48 75       M5054    644      1004       0:39:19.14 12:40     
993   0:39:44.84 593  Dawn Haskell-Carbone       F      53  Seaford            NY    US      12:48 33       F5054    351      987        0:39:01.34 12:34     
994   0:39:47.96 753  Pinsi Lei                  F      29  New York           NY    US      12:49 52       F2529    362      1006       0:39:25.01 12:42     
995   0:39:48.81 321  Dan Depalo                 M      59  Northport          NY    US      12:49 71       M5559    643      1000       0:39:14.82 12:38     
996   0:39:49.80 1314 Russell Spielman           M      48  Dix Hills          NY    US      12:50 74       M4549    649      1016       0:39:37.94 12:46     
997   0:39:49.91 1313 Rori Spielman              F      18  Dix Hills          NY    US      12:50 37       F1519    368      1017       0:39:39.58 12:46     
998   0:39:51.09 1411 B. Ugalde Jr               M      12  Deer Park          NY    US      12:50 37       M1114    651      1019       0:39:49.26 12:50     
999   0:39:51.18 1420 Vanessa Vaughan            F      22  Huntington         NY    US      12:50 46       F2024    361      1005       0:39:24.32 12:41     
1000  0:39:53.66 367  Adrianna Donnelly          F      20  Deer Park          NY    US      12:51 47       F2024    370      1021       0:39:53.66 12:51     
1001  0:39:56.38 971  Christine Nigro-Catrombone F      53  Deer Park          NY    US      12:52 35       F5054    357      999        0:39:14.77 12:38     
1002  0:40:00.22 200  Amanda Chichi              F      39  Miller Place       NY    US      12:53 25       F3539    353      991        0:39:06.91 12:36     
1003  0:40:01.30 203  S. Chichi                  M      6   Miller Place       NY    US      12:53 16       M0110    639      993        0:39:07.99 12:36     
1004  0:40:03.24 570  Samantha Halpa             F      24  Deer Park          NY    US      12:54 48       F2024    372      1025       0:39:58.74 12:53     
1005  0:40:06.50 434  Paul Fetscher              M      73  Long Beach         NY    US      12:55 9        M7074    645      1009       0:39:29.99 12:43     
1006  0:40:07.34 877  Patrice McGee              F      66  Deer Park          NY    US      12:55 4        F6569    367      1014       0:39:34.41 12:45     
1007  0:40:09.62 1370 Erin Thompson              F      36  Sound Beach        NY    US      12:56 26       F3539    377      1032       0:40:09.62 12:56     
1008  0:40:10.83 1695 Meaghan Newcombe           F      24  Dix Hills          NY    US      12:56 49       F2024    375      1030       0:40:05.52 12:55     
1009  0:40:11.29 428  Jennifer Felus             F      47  East Setauket      NY    US      12:57 36       F4549    379      1034       0:40:11.29 12:57     
1010  0:40:12.77 918  Robert Montgomery          M      59  Hicksville         NY    US      12:57 70       M5559    638      990        0:39:06.25 12:36     
1011  0:40:14.03 1417 Joseph Urban               M      43  North Babylon      NY    US      12:57 47       M4044    636      985        0:39:00.69 12:34     
1012  0:40:14.37 754  Patricia Lemanczyk         F      46  Islip              NY    US      12:58 31       F4549    350      986        0:39:00.75 12:34     
1013  0:40:19.02 1443 Keith Wagner               M      52  Manorville         NY    US      12:59 74       M5054    640      995        0:39:09.12 12:37     
1014  0:40:19.05 1444 Kimberly Wagner            F      54  Manorville         NY    US      12:59 34       F5054    355      994        0:39:08.15 12:36     
1015  0:40:20.65 1001 Stephen O'Shea             M      16  East Northport     NY    US      13:00 63       M1519    654      1026       0:40:00.27 12:53     
1016  0:40:22.87 1385 L. Tommasino-Storz         F      7   East Setauket      NY    US      13:00 12       F0110    380      1035       0:40:13.35 12:57     
1017  0:40:23.44 448  Moira Fitall               F      59  Islip              NY    US      13:01 23       F5559    358      1001       0:39:14.97 12:38     
1018  0:40:23.65 1322 Susan Stark                F      53  Babylon            NY    US      13:01 36       F5054    360      1003       0:39:18.87 12:40     
1019  0:40:24.36 1387 Melissa Tommasino-Storz    F      48  Setauket           NY    US      13:01 37       F4549    381      1036       0:40:14.37 12:58     
1020  0:40:24.62 800  Rosaria Luppy              F      46  Deer Park          NY    US      13:01 33       F4549    369      1020       0:39:50.44 12:50     
1021  0:40:28.41 1476 Sheri Wilkonski            F      46  Deer Park          NY    US      13:02 32       F4549    364      1008       0:39:27.07 12:42     
1022  0:40:29.71 395  Tom Dunne                  M      62  Centereach         NY    US      13:03 43       M6064    642      998        0:39:13.33 12:38     
1023  0:40:29.85 1330 Hannah Stein               F      17  Huntington Station NY    US      13:03 38       F1519    376      1031       0:40:06.32 12:55     
1024  0:40:30.86 1332 Kelly Stein                F      49  Huntington Station NY    US      13:03 35       F4549    378      1033       0:40:11.00 12:57     
1025  0:40:32.66 842  Kristy Martino             F      41  Babylon            NY    US      13:03 31       F4044    384      1042       0:40:32.66 13:03     
1026  0:40:32.83 1005 Noreen Oshea               F      57  Yonkers            NY    US      13:04 24       F5559    385      1043       0:40:32.83 13:04     
1027  0:40:33.15 148  Megan Bush                 F      15  Deer Park          NY    US      13:04 39       F1519    386      1044       0:40:33.15 13:04     
1028  0:40:33.60 731  Michelle Lagos             F      43  Deer Park          NY    US      13:04 30       F4044    365      1010       0:39:30.37 12:43     
1029  0:40:38.85 437  Nicole Field               F      29  Islip              NY    US      13:05 51       F2529    359      1002       0:39:15.14 12:39     
1030  0:40:39.49 817  A. Maniaci                 M      12  Deer Park          NY    US      13:06 38       M1114    659      1045       0:40:35.12 13:04     
1031  0:40:41.63 1033 Alexis Paulich             F      19  Deer Park          NY    US      13:06 40       F1519    387      1047       0:40:41.63 13:06     
1032  0:40:41.67 1579 Mike Cataldo               M      60  Deer Park          NY    US      13:06 44       M6064    650      1018       0:39:44.75 12:48     
1033  0:40:43.46 748  Morgan Lee                 F      18  Carle Place        NY    US      13:07 41       F1519    388      1048       0:40:43.46 13:07     
1034  0:40:48.92 1112 Carl Reich                 M      60  Saint Augustine    FL    US      13:09 45       M6064    660      1046       0:40:35.72 13:04     
1035  0:40:50.21 670  A. Kaplan                  F      11  Dix Hills          NY    US      13:09 36       F1114    371      1023       0:39:56.82 12:52     
1036  0:40:50.50 433  Dawn Ferruggiari           F      54  West Islip         NY    US      13:09 38       F5054    373      1027       0:40:00.45 12:53     
1037  0:40:51.20 21   Steven Alford              M      56  Commack            NY    US      13:09 72       M5559    656      1037       0:40:17.15 12:58     
1038  0:40:51.41 1538 Shayan Rizvi               M      27  Deer Park          NY    US      13:10 62       M2529    662      1051       0:40:51.41 13:10     
1039  0:40:53.06 1732 N. Kozloski                M      7   Babylon            NY    US      13:10 17       M0110    646      1011       0:39:32.01 12:44     
1040  0:40:53.28 717  Ed Kozloski                M      47  Brentwood          NY    US      13:10 73       M4549    647      1012       0:39:32.07 12:44     
1041  0:40:56.51 1495 Matthew Zebro              M      23  Levittown          NY    US      13:11 56       M2024    658      1040       0:40:25.23 13:01     
1042  0:40:57.51 520  Maria Gillin               F      24  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      13:11 50       F2024    382      1039       0:40:23.57 13:01     
1043  0:41:04.56 1373 Brian Thornton             M      50  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      13:14 76       M5054    648      1015       0:39:37.62 12:46     
1044  0:41:06.01 1032 Tara Patten                F      47  Wantagh            NY    US      13:14 34       F4549    374      1029       0:40:03.64 12:54     
1045  0:41:06.13 1030 James Patten               M      73  Wantagh            NY    US      13:14 10       M7074    655      1028       0:40:02.62 12:54     
1046  0:41:13.08 1456 Victor Watson              M      15  Deer Park          NY    US      13:16 65       M1519    666      1060       0:41:13.08 13:16     
1047  0:41:16.60 682  Eileen Kelly               F      40  Rego Park          NY    US      13:18 32       F4044    396      1062       0:41:16.60 13:18     
1048  0:41:19.45 106  Michael Bonasia, Jr        M      54  Carle Place        NY    US      13:19 77       M5054    661      1050       0:40:49.28 13:09     
1049  0:41:19.49 105  Rosemary Bonasia           F      53  Carle Place        NY    US      13:19 39       F5054    389      1049       0:40:49.03 13:09     
1050  0:41:20.95 1571 Anaise De Jesus            F      24  Port Jefferson     NY    US      13:19 51       F2024    395      1061       0:41:14.89 13:17     
1051  0:41:28.87 862  Sheila McCabe              F      56  Hauppauge          NY    US      13:22 25       F5559    397      1064       0:41:28.87 13:22     
1052  0:41:28.96 438  Allison Fieman             F      52  Huntington Station NY    US      13:22 40       F5054    390      1052       0:40:57.37 13:11     
1053  0:41:30.12 1097 David Randazzo             M      40  West Islip         NY    US      13:22 48       M4044    652      1022       0:39:54.76 12:51     
1054  0:41:30.43 58   Junior Belliard            M      35  West Islip         NY    US      13:22 36       M3539    653      1024       0:39:57.47 12:52     
1055  0:41:30.55 1392 Anh Tran                   F      39  Deer Park          NY    US      13:22 27       F3539    394      1059       0:41:13.01 13:16     
1056  0:41:31.27 138  Alexis Bui                 F      45  Deer Park          NY    US      13:22 38       F4549    393      1058       0:41:12.66 13:16     
1057  0:41:34.96 1510 Laura Guichard             F      30  Melville           NY    US      13:24 28       F3034    391      1053       0:40:58.55 13:12     
1058  0:41:35.21 1508 Billy Guichard             M      64  Melville           NY    US      13:24 46       M6064    663      1054       0:40:59.13 13:12     
1059  0:41:39.51 1239 Sheryl Schiraldi           F      65  Dix Hills          NY    US      13:25 5        F6569    399      1066       0:41:31.51 13:22     
1060  0:41:44.65 386  Lynn Downey                F      53  West Islip         NY    US      13:27 43       F5054    403      1071       0:41:44.65 13:27     
1061  0:41:44.78 1181 Noreen Sadoff              F      62  Massapequa         NY    US      13:27 7        F6064    383      1041       0:40:30.04 13:03     
1062  0:41:47.07 729  Christopher Labellajr      M      16  Deer Park          NY    US      13:27 64       M1519    665      1057       0:41:08.62 13:15     
1063  0:41:53.01 758  Michael Leonard            M      55  Levittown          NY    US      13:29 73       M5559    657      1038       0:40:23.04 13:00     
1064  0:41:55.38 1222 Melissa Saravia            F      37  Brentwood          NY    US      13:30 29       F3539    405      1073       0:41:48.72 13:28     
1065  0:41:56.45 1172 Michael Rugen              M      31  Farmingville       NY    US      13:30 45       M3034    672      1079       0:41:56.45 13:30     
1066  0:41:56.60 38   Mathew Arthurs             M      31  East Islip         NY    US      13:30 46       M3034    673      1080       0:41:56.60 13:30     
1067  0:41:59.26 964  Joseph Napolitano          M      59  Deer Park          NY    US      13:31 75       M5559    668      1067       0:41:31.94 13:23     
1068  0:41:59.37 764  Elaine Levine              F      58  Deer Park          NY    US      13:31 26       F5559    398      1065       0:41:30.25 13:22     
1069  0:42:00.06 1050 Glenn Pfister              M      57  Breezy Point       NY    US      13:32 74       M5559    664      1055       0:41:01.49 13:13     
1070  0:42:03.78 230  Dave Colquhoun             M      49  Deer Park          NY    US      13:33 76       M4549    676      1084       0:42:03.78 13:33     
1071  0:42:04.90 478  Patti Froehlich            F      52  Carle Place        NY    US      13:33 42       F5054    401      1069       0:41:39.04 13:25     
1072  0:42:06.65 34   Wendy Araujo               F      37  North Babylon      NY    US      13:34 30       F3539    407      1078       0:41:56.19 13:30     
1073  0:42:13.71 1350 Albert Suttmeier           M      63  Babylon            NY    US      13:36 48       M6064    669      1074       0:41:49.09 13:28     
1074  0:42:19.29 1142 Gary Rodetis               M      61  Massapequa         NY    US      13:38 50       M6064    678      1086       0:42:04.73 13:33     
1075  0:42:20.50 858  Gary Maziarz               M      60  West Babylon       NY    US      13:38 47       M6064    667      1063       0:41:23.38 13:20     
1076  0:42:23.71 508  Patricia Gerrity           F      53  West Islip         NY    US      13:39 41       F5054    392      1056       0:41:08.52 13:15     
1077  0:42:23.95 191  Jennifer Cavanagh          F      46  Islip              NY    US      13:39 39       F4549    404      1072       0:41:48.17 13:28     
1078  0:42:30.88 1180 Stephanie Russo            F      43  Deer Park          NY    US      13:42 33       F4044    400      1068       0:41:37.93 13:24     
1079  0:42:42.03 196  William Celona             M      54  Deer Park          NY    US      13:45 79       M5054    677      1085       0:42:04.09 13:33     
1080  0:42:44.58 765  Barbara Libov              F      50  Merrick            NY    US      13:46 44       F5054    409      1087       0:42:04.99 13:33     
1081  0:42:50.52 9    Jennifer Akalski           F      39  West Islip         NY    US      13:48 28       F3539    402      1070       0:41:39.69 13:25     
1082  0:42:53.41 1509 Kristy Guichard            F      29  Melville           NY    US      13:49 53       F2529    410      1088       0:42:16.10 13:37     
1083  0:42:53.68 1552 Grace Glennon              F      19  West Babylon       NY    US      13:49 43       F1519    417      1096       0:42:53.68 13:49     
1084  0:42:53.75 1548 Thomas McHugh              M      22  West Babylon       NY    US      13:49 57       M2024    680      1098       0:42:53.75 13:49     
1085  0:42:55.13 1088 Clare Quinones             F      48  Deer Park          NY    US      13:49 40       F4549    408      1081       0:41:58.43 13:31     
1086  0:42:55.14 1089 Michael Quinones           M      50  Deer Park          NY    US      13:49 78       M5054    675      1083       0:41:59.38 13:31     
1087  0:42:58.01 1    Christine Abramski         F      54  Lindenhurst        NY    US      13:50 45       F5054    412      1091       0:42:33.69 13:42     
1088  0:42:58.04 1550 Joey McHugh                M      19  West Babylon       NY    US      13:50 66       M1519    684      1105       0:42:58.04 13:50     
1089  0:43:00.14 1188 Lisa Saladino              F      45  Deer Park          NY    US      13:51 41       F4549    411      1090       0:42:23.88 13:39     
1090  0:43:01.42 864  Mary Kate McCaughey        F      38  Garden City        NY    US      13:51 32       F3539    422      1106       0:43:01.42 13:51     
1091  0:43:04.42 198  Kenneth Cerullo            M      46  Commack            NY    US      13:52 75       M4549    670      1076       0:41:54.41 13:30     
1092  0:43:04.68 197  Karissa Cerullo            F      19  Commack            NY    US      13:52 42       F1519    406      1075       0:41:53.16 13:29     
1093  0:43:05.88 350  Tracey Dillon              F      57  Deer Park          NY    US      13:53 28       F5559    423      1107       0:43:05.88 13:53     
1094  0:43:06.63 325  J. Descalso                M      10  Islip              NY    US      13:53 18       M0110    679      1089       0:42:19.97 13:38     
1095  0:43:07.92 1269 Cindy Shek-Silversein      F      40  Deer Park          NY    US      13:53 34       F4044    424      1109       0:43:07.92 13:53     
1096  0:43:09.83 286  Maryann Daly               F      69  Wantagh            NY    US      13:54 6        F6569    413      1092       0:42:38.02 13:44     
1097  0:43:11.33 340  Debra Dillon               F      52  Deer Park          NY    US      13:55 46       F5054    419      1099       0:42:53.98 13:49     
1098  0:43:15.61 150  Jordyn Byrne               F      17  Massapequa         NY    US      13:56 45       F1519    427      1112       0:43:15.61 13:56     
1099  0:43:19.53 1054 Thomas Phelan              M      61  Babylon            NY    US      13:57 49       M6064    671      1077       0:41:55.30 13:30     
1100  0:43:19.85 301  Luis De La Prida           M      53  Huntington Station NY    US      13:57 80       M5054    683      1103       0:42:56.87 13:50     
1101  0:43:20.08 300  Cristina De La Prida       F      20  Huntington Station NY    US      13:57 52       F2024    420      1102       0:42:56.68 13:50     
1102  0:43:26.77 623  Brody Holohan              M      14  West Hempstead     NY    US      14:00 39       M1114    674      1082       0:41:58.86 13:31     
1103  0:43:30.28 827  Jerilyn Marinan            F      39  Deer Park          NY    US      14:01 31       F3539    416      1095       0:42:52.72 13:49     
1104  0:43:34.73 322  Al Descalso                M      67  Islip              NY    US      14:02 16       M6569    685      1108       0:43:06.36 13:53     
1105  0:43:34.82 459  Alice Fossner              F      72  Huntington Station NY    US      14:02 4        F7074    414      1093       0:42:41.43 13:45     
1106  0:43:39.64 79   Megan Bentrewicz           F      19  Millersville       MD    US      14:04 44       F1519    418      1097       0:42:53.73 13:49     
1107  0:43:40.61 664  Stanley Kalinoski          M      75  Commack            NY    US      14:04 3        M7579    682      1101       0:42:56.24 13:50     
1108  0:43:46.96 945  Mike Muller                M      37  Deer Park          NY    US      14:06 37       M3539    686      1114       0:43:19.81 13:57     
1109  0:43:47.13 944  B. Muller                  M      10  Deer Park          NY    US      14:06 19       M0110    687      1115       0:43:20.08 13:57     
1110  0:43:49.44 1070 Freddie Plaza              M      23  Deer Park          NY    US      14:07 58       M2024    681      1100       0:42:54.06 13:49     
1111  0:43:49.67 661  Carol Johnston             F      65  Saint James        NY    US      14:07 7        F6569    429      1117       0:43:24.43 13:59     
1112  0:43:59.29 975  Patricia Norris            F      53  Seaford            NY    US      14:10 47       F5054    432      1120       0:43:39.87 14:04     
1113  0:44:03.80 260  Gina Cortina               F      58  Deer Park          NY    US      14:11 31       F5559    431      1119       0:43:38.91 14:03     
1114  0:44:10.11 56   Krystyna Baumgartner       F      33  Holbrook           NY    US      14:13 29       F3034    415      1094       0:42:51.75 13:48     
1115  0:44:10.51 1086 S. Quinn                   F      12  Smithtown          NY    US      14:14 37       F1114    426      1111       0:43:12.74 13:55     
1116  0:44:10.90 1122 Catherine Ring             F      58  Wantagh            NY    US      14:14 27       F5559    421      1104       0:42:57.00 13:50     
1117  0:44:17.30 251  Robert Corbett             M      27  Woodbury           NY    US      14:16 63       M2529    688      1116       0:43:20.32 13:57     
1118  0:44:17.54 485  Melissa Gallo              F      47  Deer Park          NY    US      14:16 42       F4549    430      1118       0:43:25.45 13:59     
1119  0:44:21.03 678  Sahura Kazandjian          F      28  Flushing           NY    US      14:17 54       F2529    438      1126       0:44:15.51 14:15     
1120  0:44:24.08 1560 Theresa Tiernan            F      14  Deer Park          NY    US      14:18 39       F1114    439      1127       0:44:21.34 14:17     
1121  0:44:26.24 662  Emily Kaiser               F      57  West Babylon       NY    US      14:19 29       F5559    425      1110       0:43:09.97 13:54     
1122  0:44:34.67 470  Rosemary Freitag           F      55  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      14:21 30       F5559    428      1113       0:43:17.15 13:56     
1123  0:44:46.81 1262 R. Serrano                 F      9   Bloomsburg         PA    US      14:25 13       F0110    444      1134       0:44:46.81 14:25     
1124  0:44:47.19 293  Mary Dark                  F      53  Farmingville       NY    US      14:25 48       F5054    433      1121       0:43:44.19 14:05     
1125  0:44:47.21 1067 Regina Pizzonia            F      47  Manorville         NY    US      14:25 43       F4549    434      1122       0:43:44.79 14:05     
1126  0:44:49.08 931  Theresa Morris             F      53  Huntington Station NY    US      14:26 49       F5054    436      1124       0:44:14.54 14:15     
1127  0:44:51.07 15   Frank Alessio              M      52  Smithtown          NY    US      14:27 82       M5054    691      1135       0:44:51.07 14:27     
1128  0:44:52.52 1735 Myrna Kelly                F      49  Rego Park          NY    US      14:27 44       F4549    446      1137       0:44:52.52 14:27     
1129  0:44:57.43 96   John Bochicchio            M      60  North Babylon      NY    US      14:29 51       M6064    696      1142       0:44:57.43 14:29     
1130  0:44:57.66 94   Janice Bochicchio          F      59  North Babylon      NY    US      14:29 34       F5559    447      1143       0:44:57.66 14:29     
1131  0:45:00.19 1685 Betty Roberts              F      55  Deer Park          NY    US      14:30 33       F5559    441      1130       0:44:36.69 14:22     
1132  0:45:00.80 1000 Sabrina O'Shea             F      16  East Northport     NY    US      14:30 46       F1519    442      1131       0:44:40.75 14:23     
1133  0:45:00.88 102  Michael Bonasia            M      75  Carle Place        NY    US      14:30 4        M7579    689      1128       0:44:32.76 14:21     
1134  0:45:01.42 1234 Peggy Schaefer             F      66  North Babylon      NY    US      14:30 8        F6569    435      1123       0:44:04.00 14:12     
1135  0:45:01.75 1002 Tim O'Shea                 M      52  East Northport     NY    US      14:30 81       M5054    690      1132       0:44:41.86 14:24     
1136  0:45:12.55 735  Catherine M Lane           F      68  Deer Park          NY    US      14:34 9        F6569    451      1149       0:45:12.55 14:34     
1137  0:45:13.22 75   Deanna Bentrewicz          F      13  Islip Terrace      NY    US      14:34 38       F1114    437      1125       0:44:15.48 14:15     
1138  0:45:17.33 1295 Elissa Smithwick           F      54  Syosset            NY    US      14:35 51       F5054    445      1136       0:44:52.30 14:27     
1139  0:45:17.39 1297 Nolan Smithwick            M      16  Syosset            NY    US      14:35 67       M1519    692      1138       0:44:53.46 14:27     
1140  0:45:17.44 1296 Michael Smithwick          M      54  Syosset            NY    US      14:35 83       M5054    694      1140       0:44:54.47 14:28     
1141  0:45:17.97 681  Daniel Kelly               M      13  Ridgewood          NJ    US      14:35 40       M1114    699      1151       0:45:17.97 14:35     
1142  0:45:25.96 789  Joseph Loughren            M      48  Sayville           NY    US      14:38 77       M4549    693      1139       0:44:53.77 14:28     
1143  0:45:31.31 329  Patricia Desiderio         F      54  Deer Park          NY    US      14:40 52       F5054    448      1144       0:44:58.99 14:29     
1144  0:45:31.59 1616 Robert Gichert             M      58  Garden City        NY    US      14:40 77       M5559    701      1154       0:45:31.59 14:40     
1145  0:45:35.74 870  Doreen McDougall           F      55  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      14:41 35       F5559    450      1148       0:45:10.26 14:33     
1146  0:45:35.87 1049 Laura Pfister              F      58  Breezy Point       NY    US      14:41 32       F5559    440      1129       0:44:33.05 14:21     
1147  0:45:45.50 1539 Bridget Rooney             F      38  Deer Park          NY    US      14:44 34       F3539    458      1164       0:45:45.50 14:44     
1148  0:45:48.57 435  Rosanne Ficarra            F      56  West Islip         NY    US      14:45 37       F5559    454      1155       0:45:33.06 14:40     
1149  0:45:48.91 634  Ed Howe                    M      50  Deer Park          NY    US      14:45 84       M5054    698      1147       0:45:09.32 14:33     
1150  0:46:00.85 244  Marissa Conti              F      21  Franklin Square    NY    US      14:49 53       F2024    452      1150       0:45:15.22 14:34     
1151  0:46:00.89 557  Mark Greenstein            M      29  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      14:49 64       M2529    703      1158       0:45:38.57 14:42     
1152  0:46:02.10 1655 Francine Ahearn            F      58  Huntington Station NY    US      14:50 38       F5559    455      1157       0:45:36.17 14:41     
1153  0:46:05.53 536  Mallory Gold               F      27  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      14:51 55       F2529    456      1160       0:45:42.77 14:43     
1154  0:46:06.03 1446 Ryan Wagner                M      18  Manorville         NY    US      14:51 68       M1519    695      1141       0:44:55.13 14:28     
1155  0:46:06.77 511  Allyson Giles              F      46  Deer Park          NY    US      14:51 45       F4549    449      1146       0:45:08.63 14:32     
1156  0:46:07.50 1615 T. Silverman               M      10  W. Harrison        NY    US      14:51 20       M0110    702      1156       0:45:35.39 14:41     
1157  0:46:09.75 1592 Kevin Lazar                M      53  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      14:52 85       M5054    704      1159       0:45:42.11 14:43     
1158  0:46:10.27 296  Nick D'Auria               M      46  Islip              NY    US      14:52 78       M4549    697      1145       0:45:05.35 14:31     
1159  0:46:10.52 1434 Gina Vogler                F      39  Deer Park          NY    US      14:52 33       F3539    457      1162       0:45:44.99 14:44     
1160  0:46:11.26 1378 Kathleen Thornton          F      51  Stony Brook        NY    US      14:52 50       F5054    443      1133       0:44:43.66 14:24     
1161  0:46:15.53 431  Kevin Ferrara              M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      14:54 86       M5054    707      1167       0:45:55.93 14:48     
1162  0:46:16.63 455  Colleen Ford               F      28  Malverne           NY    US      14:54 56       F2529    465      1172       0:46:16.63 14:54     
1163  0:46:18.67 417  Marcus Fasano              M      14  New York           NY    US      14:55 41       M1114    706      1163       0:45:45.49 14:44     
1164  0:46:18.81 934  Katie Moser                F      37  Long Beach         NY    US      14:55 36       F3539    466      1174       0:46:18.81 14:55     
1165  0:46:21.23 1665 Chris Ahearn               M      64  Oakdale            NY    US      14:56 52       M6064    705      1161       0:45:44.30 14:44     
1166  0:46:43.35 568  Anonymous Participant      F      58                           US      15:03 40       F5559    460      1166       0:45:49.11 14:45     
1167  0:46:43.65 1115 George Reichel             M      59  West Hempstead     NY    US      15:03 76       M5559    700      1152       0:45:27.86 14:38     
1168  0:46:44.08 215  Fran Clark                 F      59  Port Chester       NY    US      15:03 36       F5559    453      1153       0:45:29.69 14:39     
1169  0:46:59.59 936  Helene Muenkel             F      57  Deer Park          NY    US      15:08 39       F5559    459      1165       0:45:48.35 14:45     
1170  0:47:01.18 57   Christine Bauser           F      52  Deer Park          NY    US      15:09 53       F5054    467      1178       0:47:01.18 15:09     
1171  0:47:03.13 279  Stacy Crowley              F      41  Huntington Station NY    US      15:09 35       F4044    463      1170       0:46:11.45 14:53     
1172  0:47:04.99 587  Lillian Hasemann           F      38  Deer Park          NY    US      15:10 35       F3539    462      1169       0:46:06.18 14:51     
1173  0:47:05.72 278  Alice Crowley              F      70  Huntington Station NY    US      15:10 5        F7074    464      1171       0:46:12.77 14:53     
1174  0:47:08.04 974  Patrick Nolan              M      57  Massapequa         NY    US      15:11 79       M5559    709      1175       0:46:36.16 15:00     
1175  0:47:09.61 1241 Mary Schmidt               F      62  Islip Terrace      NY    US      15:11 8        F6064    468      1179       0:47:09.61 15:11     
1176  0:47:10.06 497  Ken Geary                  M      58  North Babylon      NY    US      15:11 81       M5559    712      1180       0:47:10.06 15:11     
1177  0:47:11.68 1124 Dennis Ring                M      57  Wantagh            NY    US      15:12 80       M5559    710      1176       0:46:38.89 15:01     
1178  0:47:20.42 1666 Kaitlin Langdon            F      32  Ridgewood          NY    US      15:15 30       F3034    461      1168       0:46:03.89 14:50     
1179  0:47:43.65 1408 Brian Ugalde               M      47  Deer Park          NY    US      15:22 79       M4549    716      1185       0:47:29.48 15:18     
1180  0:47:43.84 882  Mark McLilly               M      58  Deer Park          NY    US      15:22 78       M5559    708      1173       0:46:18.31 14:55     
1181  0:47:51.14 420  B. Feder                   F      10  Dix Hills          NY    US      15:25 14       F0110    472      1193       0:47:51.14 15:25     
1182  0:47:51.17 421  Mitchell Feder             M      51  Dix Hills          NY    US      15:25 87       M5054    722      1194       0:47:51.17 15:25     
1183  0:47:51.41 422  R. Feder                   F      10  Dix Hills          NY    US      15:25 15       F0110    473      1195       0:47:51.41 15:25     
1184  0:47:56.86 1629 C. Monahan                 M      8   East Islip         NY    US      15:26 21       M0110    713      1181       0:47:12.51 15:12     
1185  0:48:05.66 25   Anthony Alvino             M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      15:29 42       M1114    715      1184       0:47:26.77 15:17     
1186  0:48:07.18 837  Frank Martin               M      84  West Bay Shore     NY    US      15:30 2        M8084    719      1190       0:47:41.39 15:21     
1187  0:48:07.33 948  John Mulvey                M      77  Syosset            NY    US      15:30 6        M7579    718      1189       0:47:40.37 15:21     
1188  0:48:10.52 926  Ryan Moran                 M      14  Flushing           NY    US      15:31 43       M1114    725      1203       0:48:10.52 15:31     
1189  0:48:15.00 566  J. Guzman                  M      7   Flushing           NY    US      15:32 23       M0110    726      1206       0:48:15.00 15:32     
1190  0:48:15.39 1726 John Guzman                M      30  Bayside            NY    US      15:32 53       M3034    853      0                     0         
1191  0:48:17.17 483  Keith Galea                M      39  East Islip         NY    US      15:33 38       M3539    711      1177       0:46:49.11 15:05     
1192  0:48:29.57 1336 Amanda Strong              F      35  E Patchogue        NY    US      15:37 38       F3539    478      1201       0:48:07.62 15:30     
1193  0:48:33.08 492  L. Gargan                  F      11  Bayshore           NY    US      15:38 40       F1114    469      1183       0:47:18.79 15:14     
1194  0:48:34.29 358  Edward Discenza            M      44  Deer Park          NY    US      15:39 51       M4044    724      1202       0:48:08.77 15:30     
1195  0:48:39.45 359  Julieann Discenza          F      49  Deer Park          NY    US      15:40 47       F4549    479      1204       0:48:12.68 15:32     
1196  0:48:40.23 1674 Lycille Weisberg           F      68  Commack            NY    US      15:40 10       F6569    480      1205       0:48:14.36 15:32     
1197  0:48:40.89 1048 Irene Petrsoric            F      49  Old Bethpage       NY    US      15:41 46       F4549    470      1186       0:47:38.74 15:21     
1198  0:48:41.03 868  Deirdre McCormick          F      55  Islip              NY    US      15:41 43       F5559    484      1212       0:48:41.03 15:41     
1199  0:48:41.23 357  A. Discenza                M      11  Deer Park          NY    US      15:41 44       M1114    727      1207       0:48:15.25 15:32     
1200  0:48:41.32 1074 Mike Polanksy              M      78  Plainview          NY    US      15:41 5        M7579    717      1187       0:47:39.29 15:21     
1201  0:48:41.52 867  Bridget McCormick          F      54  Deer Park          NY    US      15:41 56       F5054    485      1213       0:48:41.52 15:41     
1202  0:48:53.91 726  Michael Labella            M      40  Deer Park          NY    US      15:45 49       M4044    714      1182       0:47:16.31 15:13     
1203  0:48:55.14 1168 Jimmy Rotan                M      30  West Islip         NY    US      15:45 47       M3034    723      1196       0:47:54.29 15:26     
1204  0:48:55.73 76   Erin Bentrewicz            F      54  Millersville       MD    US      15:45 55       F5054    477      1200       0:48:06.06 15:29     
1205  0:48:57.03 1542 R. Shovlin                 F      7   Coram              NY    US      15:46 16       F0110    489      1223       0:48:57.03 15:46     
1206  0:48:57.91 14   Andrea Albanis             F      54  North Babylon      NY    US      15:46 54       F5054    475      1198       0:48:03.72 15:29     
1207  0:49:02.87 310  David Delaney              M      41  Brookyln           NY    US      15:48 50       M4044    720      1191       0:47:43.44 15:22     
1208  0:49:05.03 85   Michelle Bertucci          F      45  West Babylon       NY    US      15:48 48       F4549    481      1208       0:48:16.57 15:33     
1209  0:49:05.38 1043 Colleen Peters             F      49  Shirley            NY    US      15:49 49       F4549    491      1226       0:49:05.38 15:49     
1210  0:49:05.63 29   Debra Andersen             F      56  Deer Park          NY    US      15:49 41       F5559    471      1188       0:47:39.98 15:21     
1211  0:49:08.59 509  I. Gholson                 M      8   Deer Park          NY    US      15:50 22       M0110    721      1192       0:47:45.78 15:23     
1212  0:49:09.30 149  Yvonne Bush                F      47  Deer Park          NY    US      15:50 50       F4549    492      1227       0:49:09.30 15:50     
1213  0:49:09.58 419  Carol Fealey               F      63  Massapequa         NY    US      15:50 10       F6064    486      1218       0:48:50.34 15:44     
1214  0:49:12.78 452  Patricia Flynn             F      59  East Meadow        NY    US      15:51 44       F5559    488      1221       0:48:55.86 15:45     
1215  0:49:17.40 429  M. Felus                   F      10  East Setauket      NY    US      15:52 17       F0110    493      1228       0:49:17.40 15:52     
1216  0:49:18.24 1069 Claudia Plaza              F      60  Deer Park          NY    US      15:53 9        F6064    483      1210       0:48:22.41 15:35     
1217  0:49:18.86 1371 L. Thompson                F      6   Sound Beach        NY    US      15:53 18       F0110    494      1229       0:49:18.86 15:53     
1218  0:49:27.06 1395 Patricia Tremaroli         F      37  East Northport     NY    US      15:55 37       F3539    474      1197       0:47:57.81 15:27     
1219  0:49:28.87 1628 M. Monahan                 M      6   East Islip         NY    US      15:56 24       M0110    729      1214       0:48:44.72 15:42     
1220  0:49:30.15 1630 Chris Monahan              M      37  East Islip         NY    US      15:56 39       M3539    730      1215       0:48:46.04 15:42     
1221  0:49:32.50 1553 Trish Green                F      57  Brightwaters       NY    US      15:57 42       F5559    476      1199       0:48:05.87 15:29     
1222  0:49:33.53 912  James Monaco               M      55  Deer Park          NY    US      15:58 82       M5559    732      1217       0:48:48.18 15:43     
1223  0:49:33.67 16   Julia Alessio              F      21  Smithtown          NY    US      15:58 55       F2024    495      1231       0:49:33.67 15:58     
1224  0:49:33.83 427  Carmen Felus               M      47  East Setauket      NY    US      15:58 80       M4549    737      1232       0:49:33.83 15:58     
1225  0:49:34.09 17   Karen Alessio              F      50  Smithtown          NY    US      15:58 57       F5054    496      1233       0:49:34.09 15:58     
1226  0:49:41.13 311  Jennifer Delaney           F      43  Deer Park          NY    US      16:00 36       F4044    482      1209       0:48:21.61 15:34     
1227  0:49:41.94 1576 Joseph Gonzalez            M      54  Deer Park          NY    US      16:00 88       M5054    734      1222       0:48:56.57 15:46     
1228  0:49:47.80 510  Lee Gholson                M      40  Deer Park          NY    US      16:02 52       M4044    728      1211       0:48:24.23 15:35     
1229  0:49:54.51 1169 Kathleen Rotan             F      27  West Islip         NY    US      16:04 57       F2529    487      1219       0:48:53.14 15:45     
1230  0:50:00.67 1588 Monica Zieba               F      15  Lindenhurst        NY    US      16:06 47       F1519    499      1239       0:49:51.61 16:03     
1231  0:50:03.30 714  Sam Kornhauser             M      69  E Setauket         NY    US      16:07 18       M6569    736      1230       0:49:32.73 15:57     
1232  0:50:08.17 368  Amanda Donnelly            F      24  Deer Park          NY    US      16:09 54       F2024    490      1225       0:49:03.52 15:48     
1233  0:50:08.37 370  Tom Donnelly               M      53  Deer Park          NY    US      16:09 89       M5054    735      1224       0:49:03.13 15:48     
1234  0:50:15.04 869  Michael McDonnell          M      39  Flushing           NY    US      16:11 40       M3539    731      1216       0:48:47.43 15:43     
1235  0:50:31.34 1066 Thomas Pititto             M      67  West Islip         NY    US      16:16 17       M6569    733      1220       0:48:53.83 15:45     
1236  0:50:32.74 342  Edward Dillon              M      55  Deer Park          NY    US      16:17 83       M5559    738      1235       0:49:49.63 16:03     
1237  0:50:33.13 345  James Dillon               M      58  Hauppauge          NY    US      16:17 85       M5559    743      1246       0:50:22.52 16:13     
1238  0:50:33.51 339  Dawnmarie Dillon           F      51  Deer Park          NY    US      16:17 58       F5054    498      1238       0:49:50.71 16:03     
1239  0:50:35.38 234  Barbara Comens             F      58  Lindenhurst        NY    US      16:17 45       F5559    497      1234       0:49:49.62 16:03     
1240  0:50:35.83 235  Edward Comens              M      63  Lindenhurst        NY    US      16:18 53       M6064    739      1236       0:49:50.04 16:03     
1241  0:50:44.17 878  Patricia McGlinchy         F      66  Whitestone         NY    US      16:20 11       F6569    503      1244       0:50:09.43 16:09     
1242  0:50:50.95 277  Grace Croce                F      56  West Babylon       NY    US      16:22 46       F5559    500      1240       0:49:54.66 16:04     
1243  0:50:50.97 1170 Josephine Rubino           F      56  Deer Park          NY    US      16:22 47       F5559    501      1241       0:49:54.91 16:04     
1244  0:50:52.86 534  Dana Gold                  F      56  Atlantic Beach     NY    US      16:23 49       F5559    504      1248       0:50:32.36 16:17     
1245  0:50:54.55 1044 Sarah Peters               F      44  Shirley            NY    US      16:24 37       F4044    506      1253       0:50:54.55 16:24     
1246  0:50:54.69 1536 S. Peters                  F      7   Shirley            NY    US      16:24 19       F0110    507      1254       0:50:54.69 16:24     
1247  0:50:59.81 1714 Antonio Cavezza            M      28  Mineola            NY    US      16:25 65       M2529    742      1245       0:50:20.53 16:13     
1248  0:51:02.17 953  Renee Murphy               F      54  Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      16:26 59       F5054    510      1259       0:51:02.17 16:26     
1249  0:51:02.84 1415 Robert Ulrich              M      39  Lindenhurst        NY    US      16:26 41       M3539    741      1242       0:50:02.20 16:07     
1250  0:51:03.99 124  Maureen Brennan            F      51  Mount Sinai        NY    US      16:27 60       F5054    511      1261       0:51:03.99 16:27     
1251  0:51:04.04 1203 Lisa Sanchez               F      53  Rocky Point        NY    US      16:27 61       F5054    512      1262       0:51:04.04 16:27     
1252  0:51:14.17 1248 Joe Schultz                M      55  Deer Park          NY    US      16:30 87       M5559    749      1257       0:50:59.26 16:25     
1253  0:51:18.05 1012 John Palmer                M      59  Deer Park          NY    US      16:31 84       M5559    740      1237       0:49:50.23 16:03     
1254  0:51:18.12 1076 Christine Princiotta       F      59  Greenlawn          NY    US      16:31 48       F5559    502      1243       0:50:02.94 16:07     
1255  0:51:29.55 460  Gene Fossner               M      72  Huntington Station NY    US      16:35 11       M7074    746      1250       0:50:36.39 16:18     
1256  0:51:32.74 45   Lenore Baker               F      60  Wantagh            NY    US      16:36 11       F6064    509      1258       0:50:59.84 16:25     
1257  0:51:32.88 332  Melissa Diaz               F      36  East Patchogue     NY    US      16:36 39       F3539    505      1251       0:50:45.33 16:21     
1258  0:51:33.46 334  Willie Diaz                M      67  Deer Park          NY    US      16:36 20       M6569    747      1252       0:50:45.38 16:21     
1259  0:51:42.35 490  Michael Gardner            M      57  North Babylon      NY    US      16:39 86       M5559    748      1256       0:50:56.39 16:24     
1260  0:51:42.38 488  Beth Gardner               F      59  North Babylon      NY    US      16:39 50       F5559    508      1255       0:50:56.05 16:24     
1261  0:51:44.68 1346 Joseph Sundermier          M      64  Melville           NY    US      16:40 54       M6064    745      1249       0:50:32.71 16:17     
1262  0:51:45.08 655  Nick Jacobellis            M      66  Melville           NY    US      16:40 19       M6569    744      1247       0:50:32.27 16:16     
1263  0:51:48.19 101  Linda Bonasia              F      48  Carle Place        NY    US      16:41 52       F4549    515      1265       0:51:20.88 16:32     
1264  0:51:48.20 747  Kennedy Lee                F      16  Carle Place        NY    US      16:41 48       F1519    516      1266       0:51:21.01 16:32     
1265  0:51:48.47 1007 Burcu Ozcan                F      27  North Babylon      NY    US      16:41 59       F2529    525      1280       0:51:34.54 16:37     
1266  0:51:52.00 407  Arzu Eryildiz              F      35  North Babylon      NY    US      16:42 40       F3539    526      1281       0:51:37.07 16:37     
1267  0:52:13.61 473  William Friedman           M      17  Dix Hills          NY    US      16:49 69       M1519    750      1260       0:51:03.08 16:26     
1268  0:52:13.69 265  Paul Cotrone               M      56  Hauppauge          NY    US      16:49 88       M5559    752      1270       0:51:24.28 16:33     
1269  0:52:13.77 264  Diana Cotrone              F      24  Deer Park          NY    US      16:49 56       F2024    517      1267       0:51:21.61 16:32     
1270  0:52:13.81 1351 Iva Sutton                 F      44  Selden             NY    US      16:49 38       F4044    513      1263       0:51:13.21 16:30     
1271  0:52:15.33 1752 Keith Micciche             M      30  Deer Park          NY    US      16:50 48       M3034    751      1268       0:51:22.29 16:33     
1272  0:52:15.87 1753 Alexa Carroll              F      28  Deer Park          NY    US      16:50 58       F2529    518      1269       0:51:24.12 16:33     
1273  0:52:18.40 1342 Laura Sullivan             F      46  Merrick            NY    US      16:51 51       F4549    514      1264       0:51:18.24 16:31     
1274  0:52:18.67 1754 Charles Micciche           M      28  Deer Park          NY    US      16:51 66       M2529    753      1274       0:51:27.42 16:34     
1275  0:52:19.08 1751 Janice Micciche            F      57  Deer Park          NY    US      16:51 52       F5559    521      1273       0:51:26.50 16:34     
1276  0:52:21.07 857  Donna Maziarz              F      53  West Babylon       NY    US      16:51 62       F5054    519      1271       0:51:25.35 16:34     
1277  0:52:21.44 1513 Diane Klein                F      55  West Babylon       NY    US      16:52 51       F5559    520      1272       0:51:25.83 16:34     
1278  0:52:27.30 1374 Bridgette Thornton         F      22  Stony Brook        NY    US      16:53 57       F2024    529      1284       0:51:46.91 16:40     
1279  0:52:27.34 1377 Kaitlin Thornton           F      19  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      16:54 49       F1519    530      1285       0:51:47.26 16:41     
1280  0:52:29.16 803  Cami Lynch                 F      50  Deer Park          NY    US      16:54 65       F5054    528      1283       0:51:46.69 16:40     
1281  0:52:30.95 630  Kimberly Hope              F      51  Deer Park          NY    US      16:55 64       F5054    527      1282       0:51:45.39 16:40     
1282  0:52:44.86 1397 Marie Trnka                F      61  Deer Park          NY    US      16:59 14       F6064    533      1289       0:52:25.01 16:53     
1283  0:52:45.51 1454 Antonetta Waters           F      63  Dix Hills          NY    US      16:59 13       F6064    532      1288       0:52:24.17 16:52     
1284  0:52:46.47 839  Vicki Martin-Merber        F      60  Dix Hills          NY    US      17:00 12       F6064    524      1278       0:51:33.73 16:36     
1285  0:52:46.72 1687 Kyle Merber                M      28  Dix Hills          NY    US      17:00 67       M2529    755      1279       0:51:33.89 16:36     
1286  0:52:53.66 223  B. Coakley                 F      12  Centerport         NY    US      17:02 41       F1114    531      1286       0:51:54.05 16:43     
1287  0:52:55.24 224  Bryan Coakley              M      60  Centerport         NY    US      17:02 56       M6064    756      1287       0:51:55.11 16:43     
1288  0:52:59.87 688  Debbie Kelsch              F      53  Deer Park          NY    US      17:04 63       F5054    523      1277       0:51:31.49 16:36     
1289  0:53:00.42 1267 Rita Shea                  F      55  Flushing           NY    US      17:04 53       F5559    522      1275       0:51:30.42 16:35     
1290  0:53:01.95 807  Charles MacHicote          M      62  Flushing           NY    US      17:05 55       M6064    754      1276       0:51:30.48 16:35     
1291  0:53:20.61 1174 Frank Russo                M      77  Deer Park          NY    US      17:11 7        M7579    758      1295       0:52:46.52 17:00     
1292  0:53:30.92 19   Emily Alford               F      22  Commack            NY    US      17:14 58       F2024    535      1292       0:52:36.34 16:56     
1293  0:53:31.05 48   Anonymous Participant      F      38                           US      17:14 41       F3539    536      1293       0:52:36.73 16:57     
1294  0:53:33.81 20   Marjorie Alford            F      55  Commack            NY    US      17:15 54       F5559    537      1294       0:52:39.23 16:57     
1295  0:53:49.10 576  A. Hanley                  F      5   Oakdale            NY    US      17:20 20       F0110    534      1290       0:52:31.69 16:55     
1296  0:53:49.64 577  Ed Hanley                  M      47  Oakdale            NY    US      17:20 81       M4549    757      1291       0:52:32.63 16:55     
1297  0:53:51.37 712  Pam Kornhauser             F      64  E Setauket         NY    US      17:21 15       F6064    540      1300       0:53:21.23 17:11     
1298  0:53:54.65 715  Sarah Kornhauser           F      40  Brooklyn           NY    US      17:22 39       F4044    541      1302       0:53:23.69 17:12     
1299  0:54:16.22 819  Philip S Maniaci           M      45  Deer Park          NY    US      17:29 82       M4549    759      1298       0:53:08.84 17:07     
1300  0:54:20.38 243  Kathleen Conti             F      49  Franklin Square    NY    US      17:30 53       F4549    539      1297       0:53:05.64 17:06     
1301  0:54:20.78 175  Diane Carew                F      54  Massapequa         NY    US      17:30 66       F5054    538      1296       0:53:04.87 17:06     
1302  0:54:34.01 779  John Lombardo              M      76  Commack            NY    US      17:34 8        M7579    763      1307       0:53:51.53 17:21     
1303  0:54:35.87 262  Sean Cosgrove              M      34  Calverton          NY    US      17:35 49       M3034    760      1299       0:53:20.04 17:10     
1304  0:54:38.89 1150 Joseph Rooney              M      67  Deer Park          NY    US      17:36 21       M6569    773      1327       0:54:38.89 17:36     
1305  0:54:48.61 600  Kate Heidenreich           F      17  Merrick            NY    US      17:39 50       F1519    543      1304       0:53:24.42 17:12     
1306  0:54:48.68 257  Suzanne Corra              F      47  Merrick            NY    US      17:39 54       F4549    542      1303       0:53:24.22 17:12     
1307  0:54:51.82 1185 Damian Saladino            M      15  Deer Park          NY    US      17:40 70       M1519    761      1301       0:53:23.40 17:12     
1308  0:54:54.10 686  Bill Kelsch                M      56  Deer Park          NY    US      17:41 89       M5559    762      1305       0:53:30.01 17:14     
1309  0:54:56.07 598  Amy Heidenreich            F      15  Merrick            NY    US      17:41 51       F1519    544      1306       0:53:31.47 17:14     
1310  0:55:04.30 472  Perry Friedman             M      63  Dix Hills          NY    US      17:44 57       M6064    765      1310       0:53:54.33 17:22     
1311  0:55:05.01 471  Jane Friedman              F      20  Dix Hills          NY    US      17:44 59       F2024    546      1311       0:53:54.74 17:22     
1312  0:55:13.89 707  Dan Kohn                   M      61  Oceanside          NY    US      17:47 58       M6064    771      1324       0:54:36.14 17:35     
1313  0:55:14.37 708  Katherine Kohn             F      29  Oceanside          NY    US      17:47 61       F2529    553      1322       0:54:34.98 17:35     
1314  0:55:14.38 709  Michael Kohn               M      32  Oceanside          NY    US      17:47 50       M3034    770      1323       0:54:36.13 17:35     
1315  0:55:16.48 973  Eric Noens                 M      28  Centereach         NY    US      17:48 68       M2529    767      1314       0:54:03.20 17:24     
1316  0:55:16.68 128  Nicolette Broda            F      28  Centereach         NY    US      17:48 60       F2529    547      1313       0:54:02.73 17:24     
1317  0:55:17.19 127  Jace Broda                 M      23  Manorville         NY    US      17:48 59       M2024    766      1312       0:54:01.74 17:24     
1318  0:55:20.79 312  Joan Delaney               F      43  West Hempstead     NY    US      17:49 40       F4044    545      1308       0:53:51.92 17:21     
1319  0:55:21.04 314  Michael Delaney            M      52  West Hempstead     NY    US      17:49 90       M5054    764      1309       0:53:53.33 17:21     
1320  0:55:25.88 756  Patti Lennon               F      50  Bay Shore          NY    US      17:51 67       F5054    549      1317       0:54:19.07 17:29     
1321  0:55:26.58 1349 Joseph Suprenant           M      46  Nesconset          NY    US      17:51 83       M4549    769      1318       0:54:19.83 17:30     
1322  0:55:27.44 1608 Joellen Elsener            F      61  Deer Park          NY    US      17:51 16       F6064    550      1319       0:54:21.46 17:30     
1323  0:55:30.31 1464 Anthony Welch              M      27  Deer Park          NY    US      17:52 69       M2529    768      1315       0:54:13.18 17:28     
1324  0:55:31.43 737  Lyndsay Laspina            F      34  Deer Park          NY    US      17:53 31       F3034    548      1316       0:54:13.33 17:28     
1325  0:55:33.88 1667 Steven Descalco            M      24  Holtsville         NY    US      17:54 60       M2024    775      1344       0:55:08.97 17:46     
1326  0:55:34.04 881  Linda McKenna              F      59  North Babylon      NY    US      17:54 56       F5559    563      1336       0:54:58.20 17:42     
1327  0:55:34.98 377  Jean Dowd                  F      59  Medford            NY    US      17:54 55       F5559    557      1330       0:54:47.07 17:38     
1328  0:55:36.47 649  Jillian Isolano            F      19  West Islip         NY    US      17:54 52       F1519    566      1340       0:55:03.57 17:44     
1329  0:55:37.41 783  Susan Lombardo             F      72  Commack            NY    US      17:55 6        F7074    562      1335       0:54:55.91 17:41     
1330  0:55:39.91 916  Laurie Monahan             F      58  Deer Park          NY    US      17:55 58       F5559    571      1348       0:55:27.84 17:52     
1331  0:55:43.52 479  Maryann Frusco             F      77  Bay Shore          NY    US      17:57 1        F7579    558      1331       0:54:47.67 17:39     
1332  0:55:44.27 137  G. Bruni                   F      11  Deer Park          NY    US      17:57 42       F1114    559      1332       0:54:48.21 17:39     
1333  0:55:45.53 1398 Anna Trotta-Kohn           F      61  Oceanside          NY    US      17:57 17       F6064    569      1343       0:55:08.03 17:45     
1334  0:55:47.95 695  Colleen Kirkpatrick        F      45  Baldwin            NY    US      17:58 57       F4549    564      1337       0:55:00.93 17:43     
1335  0:55:48.94 1282 Kathy Silverman            F      58  Baldwin            NY    US      17:58 57       F5559    565      1339       0:55:01.57 17:43     
1336  0:55:49.28 319  Terry Denatalie-Schenk     F      54  West Islip         NY    US      17:59 68       F5054    551      1320       0:54:33.25 17:34     
1337  0:55:49.83 493  Susan Gargan               F      50  Bay Shore          NY    US      17:59 69       F5054    552      1321       0:54:34.31 17:34     
1338  0:55:52.60 336  Ellen Difrancisco          F      49  Ridge              NY    US      18:00 55       F4549    560      1333       0:54:54.00 17:41     
1339  0:55:53.02 1659 Mc Kenna Knott             F      16  Kings Park         NY    US      18:00 53       F1519    573      1353       0:55:53.02 18:00     
1340  0:55:53.42 1662 M. Knott                   F      12  Kings Park         NY    US      18:00 43       F1114    574      1354       0:55:53.42 18:00     
1341  0:55:53.63 26   Kim Alvino                 F      51  Deer Park          NY    US      18:00 70       F5054    556      1329       0:54:44.78 17:38     
1342  0:55:54.23 136  Christine Bruni            F      46  Deer Park          NY    US      18:00 56       F4549    561      1334       0:54:55.16 17:41     
1343  0:55:55.56 1399 Michelle Trovato           F      53  Deer Park          NY    US      18:01 71       F5054    568      1342       0:55:07.66 17:45     
1344  0:55:57.18 1718 Therisa Cappadora          F      35  Huntington                       18:01 42       F3539    555      1328       0:54:39.06 17:36     
1345  0:55:57.21 1719 Jeremy Fischer             M      38  Huntington Station NY    US      18:01 42       M3539    772      1325       0:54:36.40 17:35     
1346  0:55:57.28 1717 A. Fischer                 F      5   Huntington Station NY    US      18:01 21       F0110    554      1326       0:54:36.60 17:35     
1347  0:56:06.99 1445 Kyle Wagner                M      49  Port Jefferson     NY    US      18:04 85       M4549    784      1362       0:56:06.99 18:04     
1348  0:56:07.25 1442 Edwin Wagner               M      79  Mount Sinai        NY    US      18:04 9        M7579    785      1363       0:56:07.25 18:04     
1349  0:56:19.67 1243 Keith Schnabel             M      57  Deer Park          NY    US      18:08 91       M5559    776      1345       0:55:12.48 17:47     
1350  0:56:23.38 625  Kevin Holtje               M      15  Hauppauge          NY    US      18:09 71       M1519    777      1346       0:55:18.53 17:49     
1351  0:56:24.38 626  Laurie Holtje              F      45  Hauppauge          NY    US      18:10 58       F4549    570      1347       0:55:26.14 17:51     
1352  0:56:32.98 671  Marcy Kaplan               F      51  Dix Hills          NY    US      18:13 72       F5054    572      1349       0:55:38.84 17:55     
1353  0:56:38.80 1491 Robert Zanella             M      56  West Islip         NY    US      18:14 90       M5559    774      1338       0:55:01.50 17:43     
1354  0:56:38.92 1490 C. Zanella                 F      2   West Islip         NY    US      18:14 22       F0110    567      1341       0:55:05.72 17:44     
1355  0:56:38.98 1047 Vincent Petrillo           M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      18:15 47       M1114    793      1381       0:56:38.98 18:15     
1356  0:56:42.05 1660 James Knott                M      48  Kings Park         NY    US      18:15 86       M4549    795      1383       0:56:42.05 18:15     
1357  0:56:42.74 1661 Yvonne Knott               F      49  Kings Park         NY    US      18:16 59       F4549    589      1384       0:56:42.74 18:16     
1358  0:56:48.38 775  Barbara Liquorie           F      61  Deer Park          NY    US      18:18 18       F6064    577      1357       0:55:58.51 18:01     
1359  0:56:48.61 776  Bob Liquorie               M      60  Deer Park          NY    US      18:18 59       M6064    781      1358       0:55:59.08 18:02     
1360  0:56:49.70 624  J. Holtje                  M      11  Hauppauge          NY    US      18:18 45       M1114    780      1352       0:55:47.18 17:58     
1361  0:56:50.06 1479 Kevin William              M      47  Hauppauge          NY    US      18:18 84       M4549    779      1351       0:55:46.55 17:58     
1362  0:56:50.44 1578 Gina Cataldo               F      58  Deer Park          NY    US      18:18 59       F5559    575      1355       0:55:53.50 18:00     
1363  0:56:51.90 618  Daniel Ho;tje              M      15  Hauppauge          NY    US      18:19 72       M1519    778      1350       0:55:45.86 17:57     
1364  0:56:57.20 773  Melissa Linares            F      32  Brentwood          NY    US      18:20 32       F3034    576      1356       0:55:56.00 18:01     
1365  0:57:04.17 571  Brittany Hamilton          F      34  Massapequa Park    NY    US      18:23 34       F3034    595      1392       0:57:04.17 18:23     
1366  0:57:13.66 825  Bob Manzo                  M      77  Deer Park          NY    US      18:26 11       M7579    796      1386       0:56:43.37 18:16     
1367  0:57:13.94 276  Carolyn Crispino           F      50  Commack            NY    US      18:26 75       F5054    591      1387       0:56:45.23 18:17     
1368  0:57:15.35 1055 Matt Phillips              M      55  West Babylon       NY    US      18:26 92       M5559    782      1360       0:56:03.36 18:03     
1369  0:57:20.71 816  Amanda Maniaci             F      16  Deer Park          NY    US      18:28 54       F1519    580      1365       0:56:13.87 18:06     
1370  0:57:20.93 1533 Colleen Ulrich             F      44  Deer Park          NY    US      18:28 41       F4044    587      1377       0:56:29.23 18:11     
1371  0:57:22.16 1414 Linsey Ulrich              F      37  Lindenhurst        NY    US      18:28 44       F3539    584      1371       0:56:24.77 18:10     
1372  0:57:24.32 1716 Leeann Floman              F      52  Deer Park          NY    US      18:29 73       F5054    585      1372       0:56:24.83 18:10     
1373  0:57:25.26 1034 Carmela Paulich            F      56  Deer Park          NY    US      18:29 60       F5559    582      1368       0:56:22.10 18:09     
1374  0:57:28.61 199  Daniel Cheatham            M      31  West Islip         NY    US      18:30 51       M3034    787      1369       0:56:23.22 18:09     
1375  0:57:28.98 792  Barbara Lucia              F      64  Lake Grove         NY    US      18:31 20       F6064    583      1370       0:56:23.76 18:10     
1376  0:57:30.95 1106 Christine Ray              F      51  North Babylon      NY    US      18:31 74       F5054    590      1385       0:56:43.33 18:16     
1377  0:57:31.80 1107 Robert Ray                 M      77  North Babylon      NY    US      18:32 10       M7579    794      1382       0:56:40.75 18:15     
1378  0:57:33.14 1046 Patricia Petrillo          F      47  Deer Park          NY    US      18:32 61       F4549    606      1408       0:57:33.14 18:32     
1379  0:57:33.61 1570 Stephen Shine              M      45  Deer Park          NY    US      18:32 87       M4549    803      1409       0:57:33.61 18:32     
1380  0:57:33.94 1569 E. Shine                   F      12  Deer Park          NY    US      18:32 44       F1114    607      1411       0:57:33.94 18:32     
1381  0:57:35.09 1423 N. Vega                    F      9   Flushing           NY    US      18:33 24       F0110    604      1405       0:57:29.22 18:31     
1382  0:57:35.54 406  Laura Eikevik              F      33  Babylon            NY    US      18:33 33       F3034    578      1359       0:56:00.58 18:02     
1383  0:57:39.39 170  Rob Carberry               M      64  Babylonon          NY    US      18:34 60       M6064    783      1361       0:56:04.88 18:04     
1384  0:57:40.44 1422 D. Vega                    M      5   Flushing           NY    US      18:34 26       M0110    804      1410       0:57:33.85 18:32     
1385  0:57:41.19 1323 Lisa Starkey               F      55  North Babylon      NY    US      18:35 61       F5559    592      1388       0:56:49.90 18:18     
1386  0:57:41.43 1324 Tom Starkey                M      52  North Babylon      NY    US      18:35 91       M5054    797      1389       0:56:50.14 18:18     
1387  0:57:42.17 1421 David Vega                 M      27  Flushing           NY    US      18:35 72       M2529    805      1412       0:57:35.58 18:33     
1388  0:57:42.27 290  Ryan Daly                  M      14  Wantagh            NY    US      18:35 46       M1114    790      1376       0:56:27.96 18:11     
1389  0:57:43.23 1127 Mikey Ring                 M      26  Wantagh            NY    US      18:35 71       M2529    792      1380       0:56:32.77 18:13     
1390  0:57:43.68 1722 Myles Miller               M      25  Jackson Heights    NY    US      18:35 70       M2529    791      1378       0:56:30.04 18:12     
1391  0:57:44.39 1721 Arielle Rosenstock         F      22  Forest Hills       NY    US      18:36 60       F2024    588      1379       0:56:31.02 18:12     
1392  0:57:46.99 217  Ana Clarke                 F      61  Bellmore           NY    US      18:36 19       F6064    579      1364       0:56:12.85 18:06     
1393  0:57:49.28 218  Antony Clarke              M      22  Bellmore           NY    US      18:37 61       M2024    786      1366       0:56:16.22 18:07     
1394  0:57:50.90 220  Angela Clarke-Makowski     F      35  Port Jefferson     NY    US      18:38 43       F3539    581      1367       0:56:17.39 18:08     
1395  0:57:54.93 1383 Gregory Tomko              M      34  Dover              NH    US      18:39 52       M3034    789      1375       0:56:27.91 18:11     
1396  0:57:55.09 633  Maureen Hovak              F      37  Latham             NY    US      18:39 45       F3539    586      1374       0:56:26.13 18:10     
1397  0:57:55.35 1384 Paul Tomko                 M      65  Deer Park          NY    US      18:39 22       M6569    788      1373       0:56:25.31 18:10     
1398  0:57:56.00 1225 Jessica Scala              F      28  Farmingdale        NY    US      18:39 62       F2529    594      1391       0:57:02.21 18:22     
1399  0:57:56.07 1396 Lisa Tricomi               F      54  Huntington Station NY    US      18:39 76       F5054    593      1390       0:57:01.62 18:22     
1400  0:58:15.63 111  Nicole Bongiorno           F      32  Farmingdale        NY    US      18:46 35       F3034    601      1400       0:57:21.33 18:28     
1401  0:58:15.88 1477 Joseph Willett             M      64  Lindenhurst        NY    US      18:46 61       M6064    798      1396       0:57:16.76 18:27     
1402  0:58:15.88 1478 Lori Willett               F      63  Lindenhurst        NY    US      18:46 21       F6064    600      1398       0:57:19.46 18:28     
1403  0:58:16.97 1166 Anne Marie Rotan           F      56  West Islip         NY    US      18:46 62       F5559    599      1397       0:57:16.82 18:27     
1404  0:58:17.59 1167 James Rotan                M      60  West Islip         NY    US      18:46 62       M6064    799      1399       0:57:19.58 18:28     
1405  0:58:22.07 232  Annmarie Comba             F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      18:48 63       F2024    616      1427       0:58:22.07 18:48     
1406  0:58:22.08 1403 Samantha Tucci             F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      18:48 61       F2024    596      1393       0:57:05.22 18:23     
1407  0:58:23.38 761  Christine Lepera           F      45  Greenlawn          NY    US      18:48 60       F4549    598      1395       0:57:16.51 18:27     
1408  0:58:23.63 844  Ellen Marzigliano          F      50  Greenlawn          NY    US      18:48 77       F5054    597      1394       0:57:15.47 18:26     
1409  0:58:24.09 233  R. Comba                   F      11  Deer Park          NY    US      18:48 45       F1114    617      1428       0:58:24.09 18:48     
1410  0:58:24.09 231  Allison Comba              F      22  Deer Park          NY    US      18:48 64       F2024    618      1429       0:58:24.09 18:48     
1411  0:58:37.99 1365 Caitlin Tesseyman          F      26  Rocky Point        NY    US      18:53 63       F2529    603      1402       0:57:27.24 18:30     
1412  0:58:38.01 1366 Daniel Tesseyman           M      54  Rocky Point        NY    US      18:53 92       M5054    801      1404       0:57:28.68 18:31     
1413  0:58:38.70 1130 Raymond Rios               M      62  Deer Park          NY    US      18:53 64       M6064    807      1415       0:57:46.72 18:36     
1414  0:58:39.25 1742 D. Russo                   F      9   North Babylon      NY    US      18:53 23       F0110    602      1401       0:57:23.63 18:29     
1415  0:58:43.19 499  Gina Gensman               F      44  North Babylon      NY    US      18:54 42       F4044    610      1418       0:57:51.07 18:38     
1416  0:58:43.77 1741 J. Russo                   M      6   North Babylon      NY    US      18:55 25       M0110    802      1406       0:57:30.48 18:31     
1417  0:58:44.07 1178 Joseph Russo               M      36  North Babylon      NY    US      18:55 43       M3539    800      1403       0:57:28.38 18:30     
1418  0:58:46.07 299  Dee Davis                  F      24  Deer Park          NY    US      18:55 62       F2024    608      1414       0:57:45.92 18:36     
1419  0:58:46.43 1179 Nicole Russo               F      33  North Babylon      NY    US      18:56 36       F3034    605      1407       0:57:31.83 18:32     
1420  0:58:47.49 291  Paul D'Arienzo             M      55  Deer Park          NY    US      18:56 93       M5559    808      1416       0:57:46.99 18:36     
1421  0:58:48.39 550  Yenci Granados             F      32  Deer Park          NY    US      18:56 37       F3034    609      1417       0:57:47.29 18:36     
1422  0:58:55.96 1079 Joe Princiotta             M      61  Greenlawn          NY    US      18:59 63       M6064    806      1413       0:57:40.45 18:34     
1423  0:59:10.24 1182 Rory Sadoff                M      66  Massapequa         NY    US      19:03 23       M6569    810      1422       0:57:54.85 18:39     
1424  0:59:10.24 1647 Ronald Friedman            M      74  Centerport         NY    US      19:03 12       M7074    811      1426       0:58:14.56 18:45     
1425  0:59:11.11 324  Alice Descalso             F      56  Farmingville       NY    US      19:03 63       F5559    614      1424       0:58:07.13 18:43     
1426  0:59:12.05 326  Rose Marie Descalso        F      66  Islip              NY    US      19:04 12       F6569    615      1425       0:58:08.66 18:43     
1427  0:59:12.36 1699 Susan Millwater            F      61  Ridgewood          NY    US      19:04 22       F6064    611      1420       0:57:52.75 18:38     
1428  0:59:12.62 1698 Amanda Tasakovie           F      32  Ridgewood          NY    US      19:04 38       F3034    612      1421       0:57:53.71 18:39     
1429  0:59:12.72 1697 Harry Millwater            M      62  Ridgewood          NY    US      19:04 65       M6064    809      1419       0:57:52.53 18:38     
1430  0:59:36.92 760  Margaret Leonardi          F      62  North Babylon      NY    US      19:12 23       F6064    613      1423       0:58:06.24 18:43     
1431  0:59:38.21 1192 Patty Saldana              F      58  Deer Park          NY    US      19:12 64       F5559    621      1440       0:59:20.64 19:07     
1432  0:59:38.33 1190 Brittany Saldana           F      30  Deer Park          NY    US      19:12 39       F3034    622      1441       0:59:22.61 19:07     
1433  0:59:41.46 389  Amanda Doyle               F      21  Deer Park          NY    US      19:13 65       F2024    619      1434       0:58:48.91 18:56     
1434  0:59:41.54 390  Jacob Doyle                M      15  Deer Park          NY    US      19:13 74       M1519    822      1447       0:59:41.54 19:13     
1435  0:59:52.66 1436 Michael Votta              M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      19:17 93       M5054    818      1437       0:59:06.81 19:02     
1436  0:59:52.72 795  Sean Luiso                 M      26  Deer Park          NY    US      19:17 73       M2529    816      1435       0:59:04.18 19:01     
1437  0:59:52.83 657  Greg Janusz                M      56  Smithtown          NY    US      19:17 94       M5559    812      1430       0:58:27.12 18:49     
1438  0:59:52.83 1339 James Sullivan             M      55  Montauk            NY    US      19:17 95       M5559    813      1431       0:58:28.04 18:50     
1439  0:59:52.83 656  Greg Janusz                M      56  Smithtown          NY    US      19:17 96       M5559    814      1432       0:58:29.18 18:50     
1440  0:59:53.42 1223 Paul Sarle                 M      17  Deer Park          NY    US      19:17 73       M1519    817      1436       0:59:04.85 19:01     
1441  0:59:54.97 994  A. Ortiz                   M      11  North Babylon      NY    US      19:18 48       M1114    815      1433       0:58:42.77 18:54     
1442  1:00:01.32 1585 Lukasz Zicha               M      40  Deer Park          NY    US      19:20 53       M4044    819      1439       0:59:16.13 19:05     
1443  1:00:05.49 1586 Agnieszka Zieba            F      37  Deer Park          NY    US      19:21 46       F3539    627      1450       0:59:55.83 19:18     
1444  1:00:14.42 1581 Scott Khare                M      52  Deer Park          NY    US      19:24 94       M5054    820      1442       0:59:35.24 19:11     
1445  1:00:24.89 1486 Suzanne Wright             F      57  Deer Park          NY    US      19:27 66       F5559    629      1453       1:00:24.89 19:27     
1446  1:00:29.34 996  Rita Ortiz                 F      43  North Babylon      NY    US      19:29 43       F4044    620      1438       0:59:16.05 19:05     
1447  1:00:42.99 1457 Victor Watson              M      56  Deer Park          NY    US      19:33 97       M5559    825      1454       1:00:42.99 19:33     
1448  1:00:43.06 391  Joseph Doyle               M      59  Deer Park          NY    US      19:33 98       M5559    826      1455       1:00:43.06 19:33     
1449  1:00:46.01 392  Rose Doyle                 F      32  Deer Park          NY    US      19:34 40       F3034    626      1449       0:59:51.92 19:17     
1450  1:00:48.33 178  Sandy Carew                F      78  Garden City        NY    US      19:35 2        F7579    623      1443       0:59:36.15 19:12     
1451  1:00:56.98 588  Barbara Haskell            F      55  Massapequa Park    NY    US      19:38 65       F5559    625      1445       0:59:39.96 19:13     
1452  1:00:57.00 1100 Doreen Ann Rao             F      61  Islip Terrace      NY    US      19:38 24       F6064    624      1444       0:59:39.42 19:13     
1453  1:01:08.60 1152 Keith Rooney               M      51  Deer Park          NY    US      19:41 95       M5054    821      1446       0:59:41.53 19:13     
1454  1:01:09.08 41   Mark Avellino              M      51  Deer Park          NY    US      19:41 96       M5054    823      1448       0:59:42.58 19:14     
1455  1:01:25.91 445  Melissa Fisk               F      18  Deer Park          NY    US      19:47 55       F1519    628      1451       0:59:56.86 19:18     
1456  1:01:27.13 1186 Emanuel Saladino           M      17  Deer Park          NY    US      19:47 75       M1519    824      1452       0:59:58.35 19:19     
1457  1:02:04.94 1406 Lillemor Tuccillo          F      69  Babylon            NY    US      19:59 13       F6569    644      1473       1:02:04.94 19:59     
1458  1:02:08.77 741  Rick Lassen                M      72  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      20:01 13       M7074    831      1476       1:02:08.77 20:01     
1459  1:02:09.68 742  Ronne Lassen               F      72  Ronkonkoma         NY    US      20:01 8        F7074    646      1477       1:02:09.68 20:01     
1460  1:02:15.87 1684 Josephine Vagelatos        F      71  Deer Park          NY    US      20:03 7        F7074    638      1466       1:01:26.04 19:47     
1461  1:02:36.23 1072 Jeanne Plitt               F      51  Deer Park          NY    US      20:09 78       F5054    632      1459       1:01:12.15 19:42     
1462  1:02:38.44 42   Missy Avellino             F      48  Deer Park          NY    US      20:10 62       F4549    633      1460       1:01:12.99 19:43     
1463  1:02:41.59 226  Anne Cognato               F      55  Deer Park          NY    US      20:11 67       F5559    635      1462       1:01:22.50 19:46     
1464  1:02:42.31 52   Richard Barth              M      82  Huntington Station NY    US      20:11 3        M8084    829      1467       1:01:37.40 19:51     
1465  1:02:42.85 51   Jeanette Barth             F      81  Dix Hills          NY    US      20:12 1        F8084    639      1468       1:01:37.87 19:51     
1466  1:02:42.99 227  Robert Cognato             M      51  Deer Park          NY    US      20:12 97       M5054    828      1464       1:01:24.46 19:46     
1467  1:02:43.90 897  Cynthia Metzig             F      54  Deer Park          NY    US      20:12 81       F5054    637      1465       1:01:24.95 19:47     
1468  1:02:44.74 7    Ann Ahmed                  F      58  Deer Park          NY    US      20:12 69       F5559    641      1470       1:01:41.02 19:52     
1469  1:02:47.05 705  Donna Koehler              F      58  West Islip         NY    US      20:13 68       F5559    640      1469       1:01:40.58 19:52     
1470  1:02:48.24 1245 Rita Schoppmann            F      44  Deer Park          NY    US      20:13 44       F4044    642      1471       1:01:41.68 19:52     
1471  1:02:48.36 1521 J. Octave                  M      9   Bayside            NY    US      20:13 27       M0110    827      1456       1:00:53.55 19:36     
1472  1:02:49.62 1522 V. Octave                  F      11  Bayside            NY    US      20:14 46       F1114    630      1457       1:00:55.28 19:37     
1473  1:02:52.89 1501 Lauren Baer                F      31  Bayside            NY    US      20:15 41       F3034    631      1458       1:00:58.87 19:38     
1474  1:02:52.99 734  Eileen Lamotte             F      52  Deer Park          NY    US      20:15 80       F5054    636      1463       1:01:22.75 19:46     
1475  1:02:53.01 1151 Kathy Rooney               F      50  Deer Park          NY    US      20:15 79       F5054    634      1461       1:01:22.42 19:46     
1476  1:02:53.23 962  Diane Napoli               F      54  Deer Park          NY    US      20:15 83       F5054    647      1478       1:02:53.23 20:15     
1477  1:03:13.88 1251 Susan Schwenzfeger         F      64  Commack            NY    US      20:22 25       F6064    643      1472       1:01:55.87 19:57     
1478  1:03:38.69 770  Mark Liegey                M      49  Deer Park          NY    US      20:30 88       M4549    830      1474       1:02:07.41 20:00     
1479  1:03:38.94 769  Kathy Liegey               F      50  Deer Park          NY    US      20:30 82       F5054    645      1475       1:02:08.24 20:00     
1480  1:04:00.28 1465 Laura Wenzel               F      50  Deer Park          NY    US      20:37 84       F5054    648      1480       1:03:22.81 20:24     
1481  1:04:00.82 1466 Max Wenzel                 M      14  Deer Park          NY    US      20:37 49       M1114    832      1479       1:03:20.68 20:24     
1482  1:04:27.69 1210 Margie Sanfilippo          F      56  East Northport     NY    US      20:45 70       F5559    650      1482       1:03:29.04 20:26     
1483  1:04:31.99 560  Theresa Groelinger         F      65  East Northport     NY    US      20:47 14       F6569    649      1481       1:03:26.45 20:26     
1484  1:04:34.10 559  Richard Groelinger         M      64  East Northport     NY    US      20:47 66       M6064    833      1483       1:03:31.28 20:27     
1485  1:05:06.35 388  Rosalie Downey             F      79  Deer Park          NY    US      20:58 3        F7579    655      1491       1:05:06.35 20:58     
1486  1:05:06.40 484  Denise Gallo               F      56  Deer Park          NY    US      20:58 71       F5559    651      1484       1:03:47.62 20:32     
1487  1:05:30.59 24   Bernard Alter              M      71  Baldwin            NY    US      21:06 14       M7074    834      1485       1:03:53.92 20:34     
1488  1:06:00.55 165  C. Cappadora               F      5   Freeville          NY    US      21:15 25       F0110    653      1488       1:04:37.35 20:48     
1489  1:06:04.50 167  Vinny Cappadora            M      40  Freeville          NY    US      21:17 54       M4044    836      1489       1:04:41.77 20:50     
1490  1:06:08.26 606  Joan Hennessy              F      56  East Northport     NY    US      21:18 72       F5559    654      1490       1:05:06.24 20:58     
1491  1:06:09.80 1209 Ed Sanfilippo              M      59  East Northport     NY    US      21:18 100      M5559    837      1492       1:05:11.25 20:59     
1492  1:06:24.26 83   Carol Berry                F      53  Commack            NY    US      21:23 85       F5054    652      1487       1:04:11.78 20:40     
1493  1:06:24.31 84   John Berry                 M      55  Commack            NY    US      21:23 99       M5559    835      1486       1:04:11.66 20:40     
1494  1:06:42.00 718  Michelle Krach             F      55  Deer Park          NY    US      21:29 73       F5559    656      1494       1:05:38.71 21:08     
1495  1:06:42.33 785  Robert Lopalo              M      67  Deer Park          NY    US      21:29 24       M6569    839      1495       1:05:38.84 21:08     
1496  1:06:42.36 784  Donna Lopalo               F      59  Deer Park          NY    US      21:29 74       F5559    657      1496       1:05:40.57 21:09     
1497  1:06:42.63 719  Steve Krach                M      56  Deer Park          NY    US      21:29 101      M5559    838      1493       1:05:37.50 21:08     
1498  1:06:51.13 39   Susan Arundel              F      59  East Setauket      NY    US      21:32 75       F5559    659      1498       1:05:55.36 21:14     
1499  1:06:51.62 547  Howard Grabina             M      63  Melville           NY    US      21:32 68       M6064    841      1500       1:05:55.85 21:14     
1500  1:06:51.66 549  Mindy Grabina              F      33  Melville           NY    US      21:32 42       F3034    658      1497       1:05:53.88 21:13     
1501  1:06:52.12 1246 Paul Schulman              M      62  Smithtown          NY    US      21:32 69       M6064    842      1501       1:05:56.49 21:14     
1502  1:06:52.15 1247 Suzanne Schulman           F      62  Smithtown          NY    US      21:32 26       F6064    660      1502       1:05:57.12 21:14     
1503  1:06:52.48 603  James Henderickson         M      63  East Setauket      NY    US      21:32 67       M6064    840      1499       1:05:55.76 21:14     
1504  1:08:00.84 1128 Shannon Ring               F      23  Wantagh            NY    US      21:54 67       F2024    662      1504       1:06:49.12 21:31     
1505  1:08:00.91 287  Meghan Daly                F      22  Wantagh            NY    US      21:54 66       F2024    661      1503       1:06:47.06 21:30     
1506  1:08:03.78 1125 Melanie Ring               F      28  Wantagh            NY    US      21:55 64       F2529    663      1505       1:06:52.31 21:32     
1507  1:08:18.99 578  Maureen Hanley             F      44  Oakdale            NY    US      22:00 45       F4044    664      1506       1:06:59.03 21:34     
1508  1:08:19.40 247  Patrick Cooney             M      21  Lindenhurst        NY    US      22:00 62       M2024    843      1507       1:06:59.05 21:34     
1509  1:08:28.02 246  Patricia Cooney            F      53  Lindenhurst        NY    US      22:03 86       F5054    665      1508       1:07:06.23 21:36     
1510  1:08:29.73 245  Daniel Cooney              M      17  Lindenhurst        NY    US      22:03 76       M1519    844      1509       1:07:07.14 21:37     
1511  1:09:18.31 919  Karen Montovano            F      53  Glen Cove          NY    US      22:19 87       F5054    666      1510       1:07:58.82 21:53     
1512  1:09:19.38 920  Mike Montovano             M      54  Glen Cove          NY    US      22:19 98       M5054    845      1511       1:07:59.26 21:53     
1513  1:10:59.86 698  Aviva Kleiner              F      39  Roslyn             NY    US      22:52 47       F3539    667      1512       1:10:37.66 22:44     
1514  1:11:00.83 699  Joel Kleiner               M      70  Roslyn             NY    US      22:52 15       M7074    846      1514       1:10:38.48 22:45     
1515  1:12:18.03 725  Jody Labella               F      46  Deer Park          NY    US      23:17 63       F4549    668      1513       1:10:38.36 22:45     
1516  1:12:21.26 727  Nancy Labella              F      71  Deer Park          NY    US      23:18 9        F7074    669      1515       1:10:41.33 22:46     
1517  1:12:23.88 1286 Lauren Sinacori            F      37  Deer Park          NY    US      23:19 48       F3539    670      1516       1:10:43.86 22:46     
1518  1:12:27.31 724  Charles Labella            M      69  Deer Park          NY    US      23:20 25       M6569    848      1518       1:12:27.31 23:20     
1519  1:12:31.27 1287 Vincent Sinacori           M      40  Deer Park          NY    US      23:21 55       M4044    847      1517       1:10:52.12 22:49     
1520  1:12:42.56 728  Nicholas Labella           M      13  Deer Park          NY    US      23:25 50       M1114    849      1519       1:12:42.56 23:25     
1521  1:17:21.25 1129 Ron Riordan                M      61  Deer Park          NY    US      24:54 70       M6064    851      1521       1:16:40.20 24:41     
1522  1:17:23.26 394  Joseph Dunne               M      80  Deer Park          NY    US      24:55 4        M8084    850      1520       1:16:40.11 24:41     
1523  1:19:35.38 658  David Johnson              M      25  Jamaica            NY    US      25:38 74       M2529    852      1522       1:19:35.38 25:38     


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michael Silveri 1280 16  M      Manorville NY US 16:29.37 


F0110
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     D. Kirkpatrick 696  9   334     F      Baldwin NY US    27:22.90 
2     N. White       1472 1   529     F      Ridgewood NY US  29:59.20 
3     C. Downey      380  9   578     F      Babylon NY US    30:41.05 
4     L. Okurowski   990  9   639     F      West Islip NY US 31:35.31 
5     C. Carew       172  9   662     F      Malverne NY US   32:05.12 


F1114
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ava Capone           162 14  49      F      Deer Park NY US    20:46.20 
2     Marissa McDougall    872 13  91      F      Ronkonkoma NY US   22:30.26 
3     R. Coughlin          273 12  115     F      Hauppauge NY US    23:04.92 
4     Caroline Delacrausaz 306 13  117     F      West Babylon NY US 23:07.71 
5     Alexandra Geosits    504 13  142     F      Deer Park NY US    23:54.37 


F1519
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Isabella Cottone   266 15  59      F      Oakdale NY US    21:03.81 
2     Madison Legler     750 15  83      F      Smithtown NY US  22:10.57 
3     Natalia Nowakowski 976 16  84      F      Dix Hills NY US  22:14.66 
4     Brooke Bond        108 15  88      F      Holbrook NY US   22:26.20 
5     Morgan Murray      955 18  101     F      Amityville NY US 22:45.36 


F2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Bridget Kanaley 666  20  20      F      Brightwaters NY US   19:18.05 
2     Nicole Tessar   1653 23  58      F      Smithtown NY US      21:03.32 
3     Sarah Hardie    581  22  112     F      East Northport NY US 23:00.84 
4     Kerry Huber     636  23  163     F      Bay Shore NY US      24:18.70 
5     Amanda Sanchez  1198 24  189     F      Rocky Point NY US    24:51.87 


F2529
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kristen O Brien     979  25  93      F      Bellmore NY US   22:35.36 
2     Kimberley Kostiw    1730 29  123     F      Babylon NY US    23:23.07 
3     Shannon Garrity     494  26  126     F      Massapequa NY US 23:30.44 
4     Gina Tortorici      1388 26  174     F      Sayville NY US   24:26.48 
5     Brittany Lukenovich 796  28  205     F      Deer Park NY US  25:10.77 


F3034
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Nicole Unger      1559 31  19      F      Great Neck NY US    19:17.63 
2     Patricia Barry    1686 30  60      F      Dix Hills NY US     21:12.09 
3     Nichole Cappadora 166  33  122     F      Freeville NY US     23:18.85 
4     Rachel Vail       1418 32  134     F      North Babylon NY US 23:41.71 
5     Laura Hess        613  30  251     F      Babylon NY US       25:58.24 


F3539
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Keri Zuk         1497 36  45      F      Kings Park NY US       20:37.11 
2     Deirdre Carl     1613 39  141     F      Rockville Centre NY US 23:54.12 
3     Pamela Waluk     1450 38  192     F      Yonkers NY US          24:55.68 
4     Jessica Stankard 1319 35  181     F      Babylon NY US          24:44.66 
5     Amanda Jackson   651  38  252     F      Bellport NY US         25:59.52 


F4044
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Christine Downey  381  44  206     F      Babylon NY US       25:11.32 
2     Susie Fiore       439  40  247     F      New York NY US      25:55.26 
3     Allison Silverman 1281 41  330     F      West Harrison NY US 27:20.76 
4     Carey Okurowski   988  40  349     F      West Islip NY US    27:30.92 
5     Stacey Rubino     1171 41  430     F      Selden NY US        28:52.21 


F4549
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jenney Tesoriero     1364 48  118     F      Westbury NY US   23:11.75 
2     Angelique Consalazio 242  48  145     F      Northport NY US  23:57.43 
3     Constance Connor     241  47  193     F      Massapequa NY US 24:55.97 
4     Tracy Edmondson      399  47  218     F      Charlotte NC US  25:22.33 
5     Diana Suprenant      1348 46  258     F      Nesconset NY US  26:05.87 


F5054
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Nancy Tantone       1357 54  55      F      West Islip NY US    20:54.71 
2     Mary Anne Fiorillio 1744 52  150     F      Brightwaters NY US  24:05.43 
3     Carol Rivadeneyra   1133 54  177     F      Ridge NY US         24:33.61 
4     Lisa Jordan         1561 52  213     F      Westhampton NY US   25:17.38 
5     Sue Bell Quinn      1087 54  259     F      Islip Terrace NY US 26:06.80 


F5559
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Liz Flahavan    450  55  244     F      Hicksville NY US         25:52.90 
2     Sharon Pagan    1011 59  324     F      Bellport NY US           27:17.50 
3     Denise Ahearn   5    58  439     F      Tewks MA US              28:58.11 
4     Sue Fitzpatrick 449  59  537     F      Huntington Station NY US 30:02.66 
5     Sheri Huber     637  59  606     F      Bay Shore NY US          30:57.98 


F6064
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jodi Brodsky     129  64  158     F      Atlantic Beach NY US 24:14.42 
2     Jane Blackburn   91   61  304     F      Long Beach NY US     26:50.21 
3     Donna Brady      1635 61  404     F      Baldwin NY US        28:27.61 
4     Vera Thompson    1372 61  562     F      North Babylon NY US  30:22.96 
5     Susan Glatzerman 528  60  526     F      Bayshore NY US       29:57.17 


F6569
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Linda Rappa      1101 67  369     F      North Babylon NY US 27:57.93 
2     Gloria Withus    1484 69  521     F      Brentwood NY US     29:51.83 
3     Suzanne Hamilton 574  65  884     F      West Islip NY US    36:37.23 
4     Patrice McGee    877  66  1006    F      Deer Park NY US     40:07.34 
5     Sheryl Schiraldi 1239 65  1059    F      Dix Hills NY US     41:39.51 


F7074
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Abby Gonzalez         540  71  647     F      Huntington Station NY US 31:42.63 
2     Carmelita Kasper      1512 71  793     F      Huntington Station NY US 34:10.80 
3     Hilory Boucher-Carlin 118  73  970     F      Northport NY US          38:49.86 
4     Alice Fossner         459  72  1105    F      Huntington Station NY US 43:34.82 
5     Alice Crowley         278  70  1173    F      Huntington Station NY US 47:05.72 


F7579
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Maryann Frusco 479 77  1331    F      Bay Shore NY US   55:43.52   
2     Sandy Carew    178 78  1450    F      Garden City NY US 1:00:48.33 
3     Rosalie Downey 388 79  1485    F      Deer Park NY US   1:05:06.35 


F8084
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jeanette Barth 51  81  1465    F      Dix Hills NY US 1:02:42.85 


M0110
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     J. Irwin Jr. 1738 8   191     M      Smithtown NY US 24:53.55 
2     A. Mitchell  1595 10  402     M      Bay Shore NY US 28:26.60 
3     A. Woznuiak  1701 10  465     M      Bayside NY US   29:16.81 
4     L. Atkins    1500 9   552     M      Melville NY US  30:10.42 
5     J. Saravia   1220 7   530     M      Brentwood NY US 29:59.43 


M1114
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Evan Attrino   40   13  4       M      Deer Park NY US     18:08.70 
2     D. Domena      1626 12  27      M      Central Islip NY US 19:52.70 
3     Kenny Leverich 1691 14  32      M      Nesconset NY US     20:03.01 
4     J. Gogarty     529  12  39      M      Deer Park NY US     20:23.76 
5     Jack Dimaggio  1621 13  63      M      Smithtown NY US     21:27.76 


M1519
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Michael Silveri  1280 16  1       M      Manorville NY US   16:29.37 
2     Matt Calogianes  1505 18  5       M      Deer Park NY US    18:17.28 
3     Patick Fiorillio 1745 17  7       M      Brightwaters NY US 18:35.13 
4     Sean Jordan      1563 17  9       M      Westhampton NY US  18:38.19 
5     Fernando Sanchez 1201 16  11      M      Deer Park NY US    18:52.24 


M2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Sam Catalano    188  24  6       M      Malverne NY US           18:33.11 
2     Johnny Rock     1141 23  13      M      Huntington Station NY US 18:57.27 
3     Conor Pickford  1057 20  16      M      Kings Park NY US         19:06.46 
4     Nicholas Bjelke 90   22  22      M      Dix Hills NY US          19:22.38 
5     Dylan Stearns   1657 20  23      M      Massapequa NY US         19:26.39 


M2529
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kevin Corrigan      1620 29  3       M      Deer Park NY US   18:05.75 
2     Nicholas Lukenovich 798  29  15      M      Deer Park NY US   19:06.19 
3     Gustave Karagrozis  672  28  21      M      Lindenhurst NY US 19:20.53 
4     Ronald Doskoez Jr   374  28  24      M      Deer Park NY US   19:29.23 
5     Brett Meisel        887  26  37      M      Jericho NY US     20:16.41 


M3034
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Oscar Lorenzo      1597 30  2       M      Amityville NY US 17:19.33 
2     Michael Lukenovich 797  31  8       M      Deer Park NY US  18:35.93 
3     Michael Carter     181  34  10      M      Shirley NY US    18:41.56 
4     Patrick Tulley     1715 30  41      M      Merrick NY US    20:28.09 
5     Matthew Sagistano  1183 31  65      M      Levittown NY US  21:33.54 


M3539
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Daine Jackson     652  39  28      M      Bellport NY US      19:53.15 
2     Phil Armato       36   36  29      M      West Babylon NY US  19:55.66 
3     James Steigele Jr 1329 38  44      M      Saint James NY US   20:37.00 
4     Thomas Gonzalez   542  38  47      M      Richmond Hill NY US 20:40.63 
5     Antonino Pipitone 1060 39  73      M      North Babylon NY US 21:51.14 


M4044
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Casey Noel       972  40  34      M      New York NY US      20:12.43 
2     Rafa Molina      910  44  35      M      Shirley NY US       20:12.72 
3     Timothy Smith    1723 44  52      M      West Islip NY US    20:49.98 
4     Mikael Silverman 1283 40  51      M      West Harrison NY US 20:48.50 
5     Brian Conneely   238  43  71      M      Dix Hills NY US     21:46.64 


M4549
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jason Kramer   720  49  14      M      Marshfield MA US     19:04.28 
2     Rob Devinney   330  48  25      M      Long Beach NY US     19:45.46 
3     Robert Patten  1031 49  48      M      Bethlehem PA US      20:42.81 
4     Thomas Maxwell 856  47  79      M      East Northport NY US 22:02.98 
5     Milton Yanza   1624 47  76      M      Patchogue NY US      21:55.46 


M5054
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     James Ellson     1617 50  12      M      Jackson Heights NY US 18:57.23 
2     Marc Bochner     1623 53  18      M      New York NY US        19:15.17 
3     Joseph Wilkonski 1474 51  50      M      Deer Park NY US       20:46.48 
4     Jeffrey Borah    113  54  100     M      Deer Park NY US       22:42.71 
5     Michael Luiso    794  52  111     M      Deer Park NY US       22:59.71 


M5559
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Alan Baisch   44   57  36      M      Deer Park NY US          20:12.77 
2     Raymond Corbe 248  56  64      M      Babylon NY US            21:31.36 
3     John Greene   556  58  69      M      Huntington Station NY US 21:45.14 
4     John Rossi    1162 56  72      M      West Islip NY US         21:47.51 
5     Rich Bury     146  55  81      M      Bellmore NY US           22:08.26 


M6064
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Edward Ward    1451 63  82      M      West Hempstead NY US     22:10.36 
2     James Ahearn   1654 64  110     M      Huntington Station NY US 22:59.61 
3     Daniel Delargy 315  61  179     M      Hicksville NY US         24:42.68 
4     Kevin Creegan  1610 64  268     M      Bellmore NY US           26:16.21 
5     Stan Bujacich  139  60  307     M      West Islip NY US         26:58.39 


M6569
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Richsrd Brodsky  130  66  234     M      Atlantic Beach NY US 25:38.53 
2     John Hamilton    573  66  270     M      West Islip NY US     26:17.39 
3     Gerald Snell     1720 67  412     M      Long Beach NY US     28:35.75 
4     Richard Saporito 1219 65  607     M      Bristol CT US        30:59.20 
5     Robert Decaro    305  68  623     M      Deer Park NY US      31:23.08 


M7074
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Frank Capone    164  71  195     M      Wading Riverwading NY US 24:57.03 
2     Ken Della Rocca 317  71  332     M      Oyster Bay NY US         27:21.32 
3     Shawn Momtahen  911  70  362     M      Bay Shore NY US          27:51.40 
4     Julian Rossell  1159 71  449     M      Kings Park NY US         29:04.62 
5     Ed Goldner      537  71  703     M      Huntington NY US         32:32.67 


M7579
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Octavio Lopez     786  78  686     M      Brooklyn NY US      32:18.96 
2     George Hubbard    1646 78  792     M      St. Augustine FL US 34:07.19 
3     Stanley Kalinoski 664  75  1107    M      Commack NY US       43:40.61 
4     Michael Bonasia   102  75  1133    M      Carle Place NY US   45:00.88 
5     Mike Polanksy     1074 78  1200    M      Plainview NY US     48:41.32 


M8084
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Floyd Thornton 1375 80  866     M      Ronkonkoma NY US         36:11.96   
2     Frank Martin   837  84  1186    M      West Bay Shore NY US     48:07.18   
3     Richard Barth  52   82  1464    M      Huntington Station NY US 1:02:42.31 
4     Joseph Dunne   394  80  1522    M      Deer Park NY US          1:17:23.26 


M8589
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Carlos A Morales 924 85  854     M      Corona NY US 35:44.98 


Wheel
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Peter Hawkins 1577 55  1       M      Malverne NY US 15:44.49 

Additional results can be found at http://www.start2finish.com/2018/r061718a.htm.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.