Results For
The D.C Raymond M Downey "Forever Running" Memorial 5K Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City               State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                                Time                                         
===== ==== ============================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     1706 Ryan Zillmann                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:16:49.90 5:26  27  M2529 1        1        
2     1781 Peter Hawkins                M      Malverne           NY    US      0:14:18.85 4:37  52  Wheel 1        1        
3     1789 Michael Carter               M      Shirley            NY    US      0:17:26.45 5:37  31  M3034 1        2        
4     1836 Brian Pike                   M      Shrub Oak          NY    US      0:17:58.71 5:48  39  M3539 1        3        
5     528  Thomas Fodor                 M      Northport          NY    US      0:18:19.32 5:54  13  M1114 1        4        
6     995  Michael Mariotti             M      Mineola            NY    US      0:18:19.82 5:54  43  M4044 1        5        
7     2    Stephen Abruzzo              M      Commack            NY    US      0:18:24.82 5:56  45  M4549 1        6        
8     341  Christopher Cox              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:18:28.37 5:57  17  M1519 1        7        
9     1206 Jarrett Parks                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:18:32.74 5:59  26  M2529 2        8        
10    128  Michael Blanda               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:18:36.51 6:00  27  M2529 3        9        
11    177  Michael Brown                M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:19:12.00 6:11  39  M3539 2        10       
12    2030 Marc Bochner                 M      New York           NY    US      0:19:15.98 6:13  50  M5054 1        11       
13    1811 Patrick Fiorillo             M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:19:16.15 6:13  14  M1114 2        12       
14    63   Christopher Baker            M      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:19:16.71 6:13  45  M4549 2        13       
15    392  Chris Delmedico              M      Commack            NY    US      0:19:17.38 6:13  50  M5054 2        14       
16    1336 Michael Robles               M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:19:19.79 6:14  57  M5559 1        15       
17    1631 Ronnie Vichman               M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:19:21.91 6:14  35  M3539 3        16       
18    544  Rob Fredette                 M      Eastport           NY    US      0:19:38.29 6:20  30  M3034 2        17       
19    240  Monique Carter               F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:19:40.82 6:21  27  F2529 1        1        
20    402  Robert Devinney              M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:19:41.88 6:21  45  M4549 3        18       
21    603  Andrew Gleaue                M      Seaford            NY    US      0:19:50.08 6:24  16  M1519 2        19       
22    1792 Louts Aquino                 M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:19:50.74 6:24  18  M1519 3        20       
23    1714 Diego Ferreyra               M      New York           NY    US      0:19:52.55 6:24  56  M5559 2        21       
24    677  Sarah Hardie                 F      East Northport     NY    US      0:19:56.97 6:26  19  F1519 1        2        
25    1000 Alex Martin                  M      Saint James        NY    US      0:19:57.57 6:26  16  M1519 4        22       
26    1610 Nicole Unger                 F      Great Neck         NY    US      0:19:59.03 6:26  28  F2529 2        3        
27    1241 Conor Pickford               M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:20:05.83 6:29  17  M1519 5        23       
28    352  Sean Cudia                   M      Bohemia            NY    US      0:20:22.12 6:34  16  M1519 6        24       
29    1187 Andrew Pappas                M      Amityville         NY    US      0:20:22.12 6:34  25  M2529 4        25       
30    331  Patrick Corrigan             M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:20:23.88 6:34  27  M2529 5        26       
31    2020 Bernardo Castellanos         M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:20:28.77 6:36  52  M5054 3        27       
32    1790 Danielle Milo                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:20:30.93 6:37  21  F2024 1        4        
33    1716 Martin Knapp                 M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:20:31.89 6:37  53  M5054 4        28       
34    640  Kelly Grosskurth             F      Washington         DC    US      0:20:33.21 6:37  26  F2529 3        5        
35    1861 Eric Friedman                M      Merrick            NY    US      0:20:34.51 6:38  50  M5054 5        29       
36    1946 Mike Frazer                  M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:20:36.23 6:38  42  M4044 2        30       
37    634  John Greene                  M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:20:36.84 6:39  55  M5559 3        31       
38    1729 Ryan Brooks                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:20:37.54 6:39  15  M1519 7        32       
39    1304 Kelley Rauseo                F      East Northport     NY    US      0:20:40.32 6:40  29  F2529 4        6        
40    1305 Paul Rauseo                  M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:20:41.24 6:40  56  M5559 4        33       
41    1549 Nancy Tantone                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:20:43.97 6:41  51  F5054 1        7        
42    1470 Mikael Silverman             M      West Harrison      NY    US      0:20:46.45 6:42  37  M3539 4        34       
43    2024 Pat Quinn                    M      Wakefield          RI    US      0:20:48.15 6:42  57  M5559 5        35       
44    2013 Gregory Giglio               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:20:51.48 6:43  18  M1519 8        36       
45    124  Nick Bjelke                  M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:20:53.64 6:44  19  M1519 9        37       
46    793  Jacqueline Kasal             F      Malverne           NY    US      0:20:56.51 6:45  23  F2024 2        8        
47    794  Jan Kasal                    M      Malverne           NY    US      0:20:57.07 6:45  53  M5054 6        38       
48    434  Isabella Dipalermo           F      Mt. Sinai          NY    US      0:20:58.42 6:46  13  F1114 1        9        
49    1877 Joseph Tloczkowski           M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:21:00.74 6:46  39  M3539 5        39       
50    1571 Edward Thrane                M      Shirley            NY    US      0:21:00.81 6:46  57  M5559 6        40       
51    1484 Taylor Smith                 M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:21:02.44 6:47  26  M2529 6        41       
52    1834 Jacob Grant                  M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:21:04.50 6:47  16  M1519 10       42       
53    1689 Joe Wilkonski                M      Commack            NY    US      0:21:04.97 6:48  48  M4549 4        43       
54    1575 Maggie Tighe                 F      Babylon            NY    US      0:21:05.49 6:48  24  F2024 3        10       
55    1317 Michael Renzulli Jr          M      Seaford            NY    US      0:21:12.80 6:50  21  M2024 1        44       
56    1118 Mike Mullahy                 M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:21:15.02 6:51  30  M3034 3        45       
57    1914 Robert Fried                 M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:21:15.98 6:51  55  M5559 7        46       
58    1962 Ryan Morimando               M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:21:17.27 6:52  31  M3034 4        47       
59    1526 Kory Stimpfl                 M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:21:18.01 6:52  22  M2024 2        48       
60    492  Liam Eble                    M      Ridge              NY    US      0:21:18.93 6:52  20  M2024 3        49       
61    2023 Thomas Woodburn              M      West Islip         NY    US      0:21:19.31 6:52  22  M2024 4        50       
62    1364 John Rossi                   M      West Islip         NY    US      0:21:22.25 6:53  53  M5054 7        51       
63    639  David Grosskurth             M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:21:23.12 6:53  57  M5559 8        52       
64    1776 Sigfried Wulff               M      Burke              VA    US      0:21:29.33 6:55  50  M5054 8        53       
65    696  Billy Haut                   M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:21:29.81 6:56  36  M3539 6        54       
66    1504 Matthew Spielman             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:21:30.45 6:56  35  M3539 7        55       
67    1138 Michael Nacchia              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:21:32.64 6:57  14  M1114 3        56       
68    1113 Connor Muli                  M      Hempstead          NY    US      0:21:36.16 6:58  20  M2024 5        57       
69    194  Rich Bury                    M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:21:38.25 6:58  54  M5054 9        58       
70    682  Miranda Harrigan             F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:21:39.53 6:59  15  F1519 2        11       
71    14   Ryan Ahearn                  M      Tewksbury          MA    US      0:21:40.03 6:59  26  M2529 7        59       
72    2036 Nicholas Gomez               M      Oakdale            NY    US      0:21:42.45 7:00  18  M1519 11       60       
73    208  Larry Callahan               M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:21:45.23 7:01  45  M4549 5        61       
74    938  Joe Luppy                    M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:21:52.04 7:03  40  M4044 3        62       
75    683  Patrick Harrigan             M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:21:57.51 7:05  44  M4044 4        63       
76    1882 Aaron Frazier                M      New York           NY    US      0:22:00.61 7:06  45  M4549 6        64       
77    192  John Burrell                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:02.44 7:06  40  M4044 5        65       
78    824  Brendan Klein                M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:22:02.50 7:06  25  M2529 8        66       
79    1881 Adrian Argueta               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:02.57 7:06  35  M3539 8        67       
80    866  Garrett Langdon              M      Glendale           NY    US      0:22:04.70 7:07  30  M3034 5        68       
81    2053 Daniel O'Shea                M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:22:05.56 7:07  33  M3034 6        69       
82    1277 Joseph Pugh                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:22:07.93 7:08  43  M4044 6        70       
83    1777 Allison Wulff                F      New York           NY    US      0:22:09.11 7:08  23  F2024 4        12       
84    1780 Christian Bennet             M      York               ME    US      0:22:09.18 7:08  23  M2024 6        71       
85    940  Matthew Lutz                 M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:22:09.80 7:09  16  M1519 12       72       
86    280  Autumn Clark                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:12.79 7:09  20  F2024 5        13       
87    1829 Daine Jackson                M      Bellport           NY    US      0:22:15.42 7:10  38  M3539 9        73       
88    1803 Daniel Cronin                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:20.53 7:12  24  M2024 7        74       
89    901  D. Lewis                     M      Middle Island      NY    US      0:22:20.95 7:12  12  M1114 4        75       
90    1509 Jessica Stankard             F      Babylon            NY    US      0:22:21.11 7:12  32  F3034 1        14       
91    1395 David Saldana                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:22.37 7:13  25  M2529 9        76       
92    1143 Alex Narvaez                 M      Coram              NY    US      0:22:23.38 7:13  40  M4044 7        77       
93    1014 Thomas Maxwell               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:22:25.13 7:13  44  M4044 8        78       
94    562  B. Gaffney                   M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:22:26.09 7:14  12  M1114 5        79       
95    1889 Edward Ward                  M      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:22:27.01 7:14  60  M6064 1        80       
96    151  Jeffrey Borah                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:27.07 7:14  51  M5054 10       81       
97    1602 Cameron Ulrich               M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:22:28.86 7:15  17  M1519 13       82       
98    1819 Matt Romano                  M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:22:29.16 7:15  34  M3034 7        83       
99    1583 Peter Tortorici              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:30.55 7:15  18  M1519 14       84       
100   2010 John Di Giacomo              M      Plainfield         CT    US      0:22:30.59 7:15  46  M4549 7        85       
101   1804 Matt Tito                    M      East Setauket      NY    US      0:22:32.59 7:16  37  M3539 10       86       
102   749  James Hughes                 M      Seaford            NY    US      0:22:33.64 7:16  56  M5559 9        87       
103   1650 Kurt Wagner                  M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:22:34.64 7:17  45  M4549 8        88       
104   948  Sean Lynch                   M      East Northport     NY    US      0:22:35.25 7:17  22  M2024 8        89       
105   1759 Pasquale Crispo              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:35.84 7:17  40  M4044 9        90       
106   1476 J. Slevin Jr.                M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:22:36.01 7:17  12  M1114 6        91       
107   1109 Ian Morzan                   M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:22:36.30 7:17  37  M3539 11       92       
108   744  Chris Huber                  M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:22:37.22 7:17  22  M2024 9        93       
109   333  Luke Cortina                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:38.36 7:18  19  M1519 15       94       
110   1354 Mollie Rooney                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:38.70 7:18  17  F1519 3        15       
111   1966 Arnoldo Savavia              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:41.05 7:19  32  M3034 8        95       
112   1687 Ben Wilkonski                M      Commack            NY    US      0:22:42.78 7:19  14  M1114 7        96       
113   1823 Joe Fiorillo                 M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:22:43.61 7:19  49  M4549 9        97       
114   1552 Dave Tasakovic               M      Ridgewood          NY    US      0:22:43.83 7:19  29  M2529 10       98       
115   1580 Gina Tortorici               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:44.11 7:20  23  F2024 6        16       
116   1052 B. McNamee                   M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:22:45.34 7:20  9   M0110 1        99       
117   870  Kurt Lassen                  M      Babylon            NY    US      0:22:46.09 7:20  46  M4549 10       100      
118   747  Thomas Huber                 M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:22:46.15 7:20  24  M2024 10       101      
119   1635 Guy Vitale                   M      Coram              NY    US      0:22:47.65 7:21  40  M4044 10       102      
120   1555 Christopher Tavella          M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:47.99 7:21  19  M1519 16       103      
121   2004 Tim O'Leary                  M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:22:49.09 7:21  46  M4549 11       104      
122   629  Robert Gray                  M      East Islip         NY    US      0:22:49.78 7:21  16  M1519 17       105      
123   1641 Alfred Vittorio              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:50.21 7:22  17  M1519 18       106      
124   561  Bob Gaeta                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:50.90 7:22  53  M5054 11       107      
125   1490 Zachary Sogluizzo            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:51.31 7:22  22  M2024 11       108      
126   1920 Sean Amato                   M      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:22:52.49 7:22  22  M2024 12       109      
127   710  John Hess                    M      New York           NY    US      0:22:52.86 7:22  29  M2529 11       110      
128   1492 Joshua Sommer                M      Babylon            NY    US      0:22:54.58 7:23  26  M2529 12       111      
129   1054 Jason McNamee                M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:22:54.93 7:23  43  M4044 11       112      
130   35   Matt Anderson                M      West Islip         NY    US      0:22:56.71 7:24  33  M3034 9        113      
131   1976 Phil Essigman                M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:22:57.64 7:24  55  M5559 10       114      
132   1646 Mike Vulpis                  M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:22:58.33 7:24  49  M4549 12       115      
133   1439 Ed Sekula                    M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:22:58.72 7:24  44  M4044 12       116      
134   12   James Ahearn                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:22:59.05 7:24  61  M6064 2        117      
135   477  Ray Downey                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:59.57 7:25  49  M4549 13       118      
136   1410 Ludovico Scaglione           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:22:59.77 7:25  51  M5054 12       119      
137   1460 Jonathan Shoemaker           M      East Norwich       NY    US      0:23:00.48 7:25  29  M2529 13       120      
138   1779 Stephen Wulff                M      Burke              VA    US      0:23:01.11 7:25  21  M2024 13       121      
139   534  Matthew Foundos              M      Melville           NY    US      0:23:01.97 7:25  24  M2024 14       122      
140   65   Dylan Baker                  M      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:23:02.84 7:26  14  M1114 8        123      
141   2037 Donna Gomez                  F      Oakdale            NY    US      0:23:03.43 7:26  52  F5054 2        17       
142   356  Andrew Cunningham            M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:23:03.67 7:26  22  M2024 15       124      
143   736  James Hope                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:04.31 7:26  13  M1114 9        125      
144   1860 Joseph Giuliani              M      Islip              NY    US      0:23:04.35 7:26  14  M1114 10       126      
145   759  Jillian Isolano              F      West Islip         NY    US      0:23:05.41 7:26  16  F1519 4        18       
146   334  I. Cottone                   F      Oakdale            NY    US      0:23:06.60 7:27  12  F1114 2        19       
147   1205 Jake Parks                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:08.94 7:28  18  M1519 19       127      
148   2033 Chuck Dudley                 M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:23:14.94 7:29  39  M3539 12       128      
149   1537 Michael Sundermier           M      Melville           NY    US      0:23:15.01 7:29  23  M2024 16       129      
150   1782 Anthony Tito                 M                                       0:23:16.11 7:30  56  M5559 11       130      
151   700  John Heeg                    M      Mattituck          NY    US      0:23:17.93 7:30  41  M4044 13       131      
152   1971 Julz Kelton                  F      Holtsville         NY    US      0:23:18.22 7:31  14  F1114 3        20       
153   1695 Anthony Wineberger           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:20.26 7:31  14  M1114 11       132      
154   1758 Ginarm Crispo                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:21.01 7:31  40  M4044 14       133      
155   676  Robert Hardie                M      East Northport     NY    US      0:23:22.00 7:32  52  M5054 13       134      
156   684  John Harris                  M      New York           NY    US      0:23:25.11 7:33  44  M4044 15       135      
157   685  T. Harris                    F      New York           NY    US      0:23:25.21 7:33  11  F1114 4        21       
158   1002 Jacob Martin                 M      Hempstead          NY    US      0:23:25.76 7:33  19  M1519 20       136      
159   705  Sage Heller                  M      Deerfield          IL    US      0:23:26.26 7:33  18  M1519 21       137      
160   1063 Michael Merlino              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:27.77 7:34  55  M5559 12       138      
161   112  Lee Bergman                  M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:23:33.92 7:36  22  M2024 17       139      
162   1528 Michael Stoute               M      Coram              NY    US      0:23:34.29 7:36  27  M2529 14       140      
163   1710 Ryan Wallace                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:35.84 7:36  19  M1519 22       141      
164   1498 Liz Speck                    F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:23:36.41 7:36  28  F2529 5        22       
165   611  Raymond Gogarty              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:37.17 7:37  38  M3539 13       142      
166   1745 Christian Hopkins            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:38.04 7:37  20  M2024 18       143      
167   1278 S. Pugh                      F      Commack            NY    US      0:23:38.99 7:37  12  F1114 5        23       
168   1874 Neil Russo                   M      Mastic             NY    US      0:23:39.28 7:37  39  M3539 14       144      
169   1517 James Steigele Jr            M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:23:40.70 7:38  35  M3539 15       145      
170   2055 Kent Markgraf                M      Patchogue          NY    US      0:23:41.12 7:38  29  M2529 15       146      
171   1812 Mary Anne Fidrillo           F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:23:41.60 7:38  49  F4549 1        24       
172   1404 Richard Sanchez              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:41.68 7:38  45  M4549 14       147      
173   470  E. Downey                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:42.30 7:38  12  F1114 6        25       
174   147  Nick Bonasia                 M      Carle Place        NY    US      0:23:42.76 7:38  15  M1519 23       148      
175   529  William Fodor                M      East Norhport      NY    US      0:23:43.80 7:39  46  M4549 15       149      
176   1945 Keith Huntington             M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:23:43.94 7:39  43  M4044 16       150      
177   1806 Daniel Sebok                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:45.04 7:39  17  M1519 24       151      
178   1988 Richard Brodsky              M      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:23:46.28 7:40  63  M6064 3        152      
179   45   Kyle Artura                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:23:46.46 7:40  14  M1114 12       153      
180   1477 Amanda Smith                 F      Nanuet             NY    US      0:23:46.53 7:40  24  F2024 7        26       
181   635  Nicole Grimaldi              F      East Northport     NY    US      0:23:46.72 7:40  35  F3539 1        27       
182   1846 Caleb Gross                  M      East Northport     NY    US      0:23:46.78 7:40  14  M1114 13       154      
183   1970 Brett Southland              M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:23:49.31 7:41  32  M3034 10       155      
184   1176 Matt O'Shea                  M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:23:50.99 7:41  27  M2529 16       156      
185   1319 Jesse Reutzel                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:23:53.08 7:42  19  M1519 25       157      
186   748  Tom Huber                    M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:23:53.72 7:42  53  M5054 14       158      
187   300  Michael Como                 M      Huntington         NY    US      0:23:56.62 7:43  31  M3034 11       159      
188   1627 Jerry Verdi                  M      Seaford            NY    US      0:23:57.75 7:43  52  M5054 15       160      
189   949  Timothy Lynch                M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:23:59.80 7:44  45  M4549 16       161      
190   1558 Jenney Tesoriero             F      Westbury           NY    US      0:24:00.11 7:44  45  F4549 2        28       
191   1271 Ali Pritchard                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:00.28 7:44  30  F3034 2        29       
192   900  D. Lewis                     F      Middle Island      NY    US      0:24:00.75 7:44  12  F1114 7        30       
193   1989 Jodi Brodsky                 F      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:24:00.81 7:44  61  F6064 1        31       
194   1145 David Neuburger              M      New York           NY    US      0:24:01.02 7:44  25  M2529 17       162      
195   607  Jamie Glick                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:24:02.29 7:45  44  M4044 17       163      
196   519  Liz Flahavan                 F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:24:04.10 7:45  52  F5054 3        32       
197   346  Enrique Cristaldo            M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:24:04.22 7:45  40  M4044 18       164      
198   1791 Steve Rossi                  M      Sound Beach        NY    US      0:24:04.63 7:45  36  M3539 16       165      
199   666  Christopher Hamilton         M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:05.81 7:46  35  M3539 17       166      
200   667  John Hamilton                M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:06.14 7:46  63  M6064 4        167      
201   681  A. Harrigan                  M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:24:08.21 7:47  11  M1114 14       168      
202   1884 Daniel Tessar                M      East Northport     NY    US      0:24:09.60 7:47  23  M2024 19       169      
203   1831 Samuel Erwin Jr              M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:24:09.90 7:47  41  M4044 19       170      
204   247  Michael Casey                M      Lynbrook           NY    US      0:24:10.17 7:47  49  M4549 17       171      
205   110  Robert Bentrewicz            M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:24:12.60 7:48  42  M4044 20       172      
206   863  Joe Landini                  M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:24:13.32 7:48  65  M6569 1        173      
207   1854 Kevin Creegan                M      North Bellmore     NY    US      0:24:17.62 7:50  61  M6064 5        174      
208   999  Michael Marotta              M      Commack            NY    US      0:24:18.88 7:50  33  M3034 12       175      
209   1351 Brandon Rooney               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:20.00 7:50  23  M2024 20       176      
210   546  Gary Freitag                 M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:24:21.23 7:51  52  M5054 16       177      
211   1402 Michael Sanchez              M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:24:21.30 7:51  52  M5054 17       178      
212   1250 Jamie Pittelli               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:24.67 7:52  38  F3539 2        33       
213   1902 Michael Papach               M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:24:24.70 7:52  19  M1519 26       179      
214   344  Ray Coyle                    M      Maspeth            NY    US      0:24:24.78 7:52  33  M3034 13       180      
215   994  Nick Marinello               M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:24:25.74 7:52  22  M2024 21       181      
216   1644 Brendan Volz                 M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:24:25.95 7:52  17  M1519 27       182      
217   1972 Camie Kelton                 F      Holtsville         NY    US      0:24:26.34 7:52  20  F2024 8        34       
218   1958 D J Iadanza                  M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:24:26.38 7:52  19  M1519 28       183      
219   1551 Vinny Tardella               M      Setauket           NY    US      0:24:27.72 7:53  25  M2529 18       184      
220   919  I. Lopez                     M      Medford            NY    US      0:24:27.93 7:53  11  M1114 15       185      
221   113  Robbie Bergmann              M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:24:28.13 7:53  22  M2024 22       186      
222   624  Lauren Gotta                 F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:24:30.89 7:54  34  F3034 3        35       
223   800  A. Ke                        M      Little Neck        NY    US      0:24:33.04 7:55  10  M0110 2        187      
224   1193 Ryan Paradine                M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:24:34.83 7:55  20  M2024 23       188      
225   1030 Jase McDermott               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:36.14 7:56  15  M1519 29       189      
226   55   E. Attrino                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:36.23 7:56  10  M0110 3        190      
227   426  J. Dimaggio                  M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:24:36.43 7:56  10  M0110 4        191      
228   1249 Steven Pitocco               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:36.78 7:56  18  M1519 30       192      
229   1818 Kathy Glubiak                F      Commack            NY    US      0:24:37.08 7:56  52  F5054 4        36       
230   1953 Michael Almis                M      Islip              NY    US      0:24:37.53 7:56  22  M2024 24       193      
231   1793 Michael Long                 M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:24:38.03 7:56  31  M3034 14       194      
232   1496 Nicholas Sorge               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:40.25 7:57  20  M2024 25       195      
233   950  Tom Lynch                    M      East Northport     NY    US      0:24:43.81 7:58  49  M4549 18       196      
234   180  Stan Bujacich                M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:44.04 7:58  57  M5559 13       197      
235   472  Kayla Downey                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:45.05 7:58  15  F1519 5        37       
236   1399 Amanda Sanchez               F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:24:45.08 7:58  21  F2024 9        38       
237   1915 A. Amarando                  M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:24:46.35 7:59  8   M0110 5        198      
238   1866 Kristen O'Brien              F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:24:47.61 7:59  22  F2024 10       39       
239   1797 Alan Siegfried               M      Mastic             NY    US      0:24:47.69 7:59  63  M6064 6        199      
240   1196 Michael Parisi               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:47.99 7:59  55  M5559 14       200      
241   301  Oscar Como                   M      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      0:24:49.51 8:00  17  M1519 31       201      
242   1165 Carey Okurowski              F      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:49.67 8:00  37  F3539 3        40       
243   1079 S. Miller                    M      West Islip         NY    US      0:24:50.76 8:00  9   M0110 6        202      
244   1942 Matthew Obrien               M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:24:51.31 8:00  27  M2529 19       203      
245   1885 John MacAluso                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:51.54 8:01  28  M2529 20       204      
246   350  Larry Cudia                  M      Bohemia            NY    US      0:24:52.23 8:01  49  M4549 19       205      
247   1574 Brian Tighe                  M      Babylon            NY    US      0:24:53.01 8:01  56  M5559 15       206      
248   1967 J. Obrien                    M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:24:54.15 8:01  10  M0110 7        207      
249   2011 Kayla Downs                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:56.91 8:02  21  F2024 11       41       
250   1880 Justin Rivera                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:24:58.76 8:03  15  M1519 32       208      
251   298  Henry Como                   M      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      0:24:59.40 8:03  15  M1519 33       209      
252   1266 Nicholas Princiotta          M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:25:03.86 8:05  21  M2024 26       210      
253   126  Jane Blackburn               F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:25:04.18 8:05  58  F5559 1        42       
254   220  Michael V. Capone            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:05.85 8:05  15  M1519 34       211      
255   1832 Vincent Aquino               M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:25:05.95 8:05  56  M5559 16       212      
256   1075 Katie Milas                  F      Syosset            NY    US      0:25:06.89 8:06  17  F1519 6        43       
257   1679 Eddie Whalen                 M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:25:07.63 8:06  44  M4044 21       213      
258   383  Joe Deangelo                 M      Mebane             NC    US      0:25:09.33 8:06  24  M2024 27       214      
259   504  Karl Fassberger              M      Centerport         NY    US      0:25:11.93 8:07  56  M5559 17       215      
260   905  Kurt Liebe                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:13.19 8:08  25  M2529 21       216      
261   468  Christine Downey             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:13.60 8:08  41  F4044 1        44       
262   923  John Lovgren                 M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:25:13.65 8:08  14  M1114 16       217      
263   227  Dominique Caramagno          F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:25:14.71 8:08  49  F4549 3        45       
264   1262 Edward Poppiti               M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:25:14.80 8:08  53  M5054 18       218      
265   819  Keith Kirkpatrick            M      Baldwin            NY    US      0:25:14.93 8:08  43  M4044 22       219      
266   689  John Haseney                 M      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:15.73 8:08  32  M3034 15       220      
267   209  Ray Camacho                  M      Saint James        NY    US      0:25:15.85 8:08  32  M3034 16       221      
268   594  E. Gillespie                 F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:25:17.58 8:09  11  F1114 8        46       
269   619  Edward Gomez                 M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:25:17.94 8:09  47  M4549 20       222      
270   1003 Jessica Martin               F      Saint James        NY    US      0:25:19.40 8:10  18  F1519 7        47       
271   337  M. Cottone                   M      Oakdale            NY    US      0:25:22.96 8:11  9   M0110 8        223      
272   1560 Daniel Tesseyman             M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:25:24.53 8:11  51  M5054 19       224      
273   723  Maxwell Hofstetter           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:25.28 8:11  14  M1114 17       225      
274   1735 M. McGovern                  M      Yorktown Heights   NY    US      0:25:27.06 8:12  11  M1114 18       226      
275   1980 Judith Brenan                F      Plainview          NY    US      0:25:27.54 8:12  47  F4549 4        48       
276   787  Kathleen Kanaley             F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:25:28.64 8:13  22  F2024 12       49       
277   1287 Michelle Quinn               F      Califon            NJ    US      0:25:30.53 8:13  15  F1519 8        50       
278   903  Christopher Liebe            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:30.73 8:13  34  M3034 17       227      
279   2035 David Greenwald              M      Islip              NY    US      0:25:31.47 8:13  46  M4549 21       228      
280   246  Danny Casey                  M      Lynbrook           NY    US      0:25:32.64 8:14  45  M4549 22       229      
281   133  Michael Blau                 M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:25:34.01 8:14  53  M5054 20       230      
282   1796 K. Garlin                    F      Middle Island      NY    US      0:25:34.26 8:14  12  F1114 9        51       
283   481  B. Drinkwater                F      Shirley            NY    US      0:25:34.33 8:14  12  F1114 10       52       
284   28   Sean Ames                    M      East Northport     NY    US      0:25:34.68 8:14  36  M3539 18       231      
285   273  Chris Ciaci                  M      East Northport     NY    US      0:25:35.08 8:15  34  M3034 18       232      
286   822  Sarah Kirsch                 F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:25:35.16 8:15  27  F2529 6        53       
287   548  Jesse Freitag                M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:25:37.28 8:15  15  M1519 35       233      
288   1916 Craig Amaranda               M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:25:37.57 8:15  43  M4044 23       234      
289   448  Anita Distefano              F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:25:38.74 8:16  49  F4549 5        54       
290   2009 Anthony Salerno              M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:25:39.05 8:16  61  M6064 7        235      
291   1847 Michael Salvarezza           M      East Setauket      NY    US      0:25:39.96 8:16  56  M5559 18       236      
292   820  David Kirsch                 M      Setauket           NY    US      0:25:40.06 8:16  25  M2529 22       237      
293   92   Todd Belous                  M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:25:40.17 8:16  50  M5054 21       238      
294   971  Michael Mangieri             M      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:42.16 8:17  55  M5559 19       239      
295   1825 Emily Fiorillo               F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:25:42.39 8:17  16  F1519 9        55       
296   138  Michael Boccabella           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:43.17 8:17  52  M5054 22       240      
297   986  Linda Manno                  F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:25:43.72 8:17  49  F4549 6        56       
298   1824 Annie Fiorillo               F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:25:44.47 8:18  19  F1519 10       57       
299   647  Dolores Guglielmi            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:45.42 8:18  51  F5054 5        58       
300   473  L. Downey                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:45.61 8:18  11  F1114 11       59       
301   610  J. Gogarty                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:46.70 8:18  9   M0110 9        241      
302   1842 Jennifer Mercurio            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:25:49.76 8:19  46  F4549 7        60       
303   1020 Sean McCabe                  M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:25:50.93 8:20  18  M1519 36       242      
304   776  Lisa Jordan                  F      Westhampton        NY    US      0:25:51.31 8:20  49  F4549 8        61       
305   292  Thomas Coll                  M      Massapequa Park    NY    US      0:25:52.45 8:20  45  M4549 23       243      
306   1186 Dennis Papadatos             M      Hempstead          NY    US      0:25:53.79 8:21  38  M3539 19       244      
307   1475 John Slevin                  M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:25:54.10 8:21  48  M4549 24       245      
308   1684 Ray Whittaker                M      Babylon            NY    US      0:25:54.50 8:21  49  M4549 25       246      
309   969  Dale Malone                  M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:25:56.28 8:21  52  M5054 23       247      
310   927  John Lowell                  M      Point Lookout      NY    US      0:25:57.03 8:22  26  M2529 23       248      
311   1483 Shannon Smith                F      Islip              NY    US      0:25:57.77 8:22  21  F2024 13       62       
312   1018 Conor McArdle                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:58.30 8:22  13  M1114 19       249      
313   256  Michael Cavallaro            M      Port Washington    NY    US      0:25:58.45 8:22  19  M1519 37       250      
314   1202 Earl Parks                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:58.51 8:22  59  M5559 20       251      
315   1209 Joe Parks                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:25:59.43 8:22  28  M2529 24       252      
316   377  Tom D'Auria                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:26:00.07 8:23  53  M5054 24       253      
317   1037 Megan McGire                 F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:26:02.33 8:23  25  F2529 7        63       
318   1273 Jen Provda                   F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:26:03.70 8:24  43  F4044 2        64       
319   389  Daniel Delarcy               M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:26:04.02 8:24  58  M5559 21       254      
320   1073 Brianna Mikucki              F      Coram              NY    US      0:26:04.38 8:24  13  F1114 12       65       
321   1510 Gary Stark                   M      Babylon            NY    US      0:26:05.04 8:24  51  M5054 25       255      
322   1339 Emma Rocchetta               F      Manorville         NY    US      0:26:05.32 8:24  13  F1114 13       66       
323   1392 Frank Saladino               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:05.43 8:24  44  M4044 24       256      
324   1312 Colin Reilly                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:05.54 8:24  16  M1519 38       257      
325   1508 Ricky Stamm                  M      Levittown          NY    US      0:26:05.63 8:24  18  M1519 39       258      
326   1711 Bill Guichard                M      Melville           NY    US      0:26:09.00 8:25  60  M6064 8        259      
327   795  Brian Kasman                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:26:09.35 8:26  25  M2529 25       260      
328   340  Matthew Covati               M      Coram              NY    US      0:26:09.51 8:26  49  M4549 26       261      
329   1427 Michael Schmid               M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:26:09.55 8:26  55  M5559 22       262      
330   2008 Thomas Gomez                 M      Oakdale            NY    US      0:26:10.04 8:26  52  M5054 26       263      
331   1442 R. Serrano                   M      Bloomsburg         PA    US      0:26:11.30 8:26  12  M1114 20       264      
332   1401 Fernando Sanchez             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:11.38 8:26  13  M1114 21       265      
333   1062 Amanda Mergel                F      New York           NY    US      0:26:12.13 8:27  30  F3034 4        67       
334   397  James Depre                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:12.97 8:27  17  M1519 40       266      
335   1561 Chris Tetteris               M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:26:14.37 8:27  45  M4549 27       267      
336   993  Mike Marinello               M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:26:16.22 8:28  28  M2529 26       268      
337   709  Garrett Hess                 M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:26:16.64 8:28  14  M1114 22       269      
338   816  Amanda Khare                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:17.48 8:28  21  F2024 14       68       
339   1481 Neal Smith                   M      Nanuet             NY    US      0:26:17.50 8:28  54  M5054 27       270      
340   2042 Kenny Sanpedro               M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:26:17.82 8:28  15  M1519 41       271      
341   323  Bobby Corbett                M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:26:20.00 8:29  54  M5054 28       272      
342   1448 Dennis Shay                  M      Islip              NY    US      0:26:20.96 8:29  46  M4549 28       273      
343   1441 Mike Serrano                 M      Bloomsburg         PA    US      0:26:21.90 8:30  43  M4044 25       274      
344   526  Daniel Flynn                 M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:26:22.04 8:30  17  M1519 42       275      
345   1805 Robert Elsenem               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:26:22.94 8:30  61  M6064 9        276      
346   308  Nicholas Conte               M      Commack            NY    US      0:26:24.13 8:30  32  M3034 19       277      
347   1341 John Rocchetta               M      Manorville         NY    US      0:26:24.72 8:31  43  M4044 26       278      
348   1765 Stephen Fitzpatrick          M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:26:25.63 8:31  59  M5559 23       279      
349   671  Maureen Hanley               F      Oakdale            NY    US      0:26:25.78 8:31  41  F4044 3        69       
350   115  Michael Berish               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:26.31 8:31  30  M3034 20       280      
351   1869 James Flynn - Kocourck       M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:26:26.53 8:31  24  M2024 28       281      
352   384  Robert Degaro                M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:26:26.98 8:31  65  M6569 2        282      
353   1440 Erin Serrano                 F      Bloomsburg         PA    US      0:26:27.01 8:31  40  F4044 4        70       
354   1875 Gerald Snell                 M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:26:27.57 8:31  64  M6064 10       283      
355   68   J. Bakke                     M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:26:27.97 8:32  10  M0110 10       284      
356   854  John Kubisa                  M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:26:28.13 8:32  25  M2529 27       285      
357   1539 Diana Suprenant              F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:26:28.84 8:32  43  F4044 5        71       
358   75   James Barravecchio           M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:26:29.96 8:32  50  M5054 29       286      
359   636  Peter Grimaldi               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:26:30.22 8:32  44  M4044 27       287      
360   1400 Chris Sanchez                M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:26:30.55 8:32  28  M2529 28       288      
361   74   Michael Barrasso             M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:26:30.60 8:32  17  M1519 43       289      
362   1542 Brian Swanson                M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:26:30.69 8:32  41  M4044 28       290      
363   2015 Christine Di Giacomo         F      Plainfield         CT    US      0:26:30.72 8:32  40  F4044 6        72       
364   1936 Richie Newcombe              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:31.93 8:33  17  M1519 44       291      
365   167  Neal Brandsdorfer            M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:26:32.85 8:33  55  M5559 24       292      
366   836  Thomas Kohn                  M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:26:33.68 8:33  22  M2024 29       293      
367   73   Gerry Barrasso               M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:26:34.45 8:34  46  M4549 29       294      
368   423  Tracey Dillon                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:35.67 8:34  54  F5054 6        73       
369   1654 Dermot Walsh                 M      New York           NY    US      0:26:35.85 8:34  43  M4044 29       295      
370   123  Patrick Bishop               M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:26:36.49 8:34  43  M4044 30       296      
371   1274 W. Provda                    M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:26:38.10 8:35  9   M0110 11       297      
372   102  Bob Bennett Jr               M      Levittown          NY    US      0:26:39.36 8:35  39  M3539 20       298      
373   94   Bill C Bennett               M      Levittown          NY    US      0:26:39.50 8:35  35  M3539 21       299      
374   313  J. Cooke                     M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:26:39.70 8:35  10  M0110 12       300      
375   959  Mary Maggio                  F      Northport          NY    US      0:26:40.75 8:36  58  F5559 2        74       
376   239  Kenneth Carsten              M      Mellville          NY    US      0:26:41.14 8:36  50  M5054 30       301      
377   1548 Tara Tanoff                  F      West Islip         NY    US      0:26:42.70 8:36  29  F2529 8        75       
378   1222 Jason Perrone                M      Mount Sinai        NY    US      0:26:43.16 8:36  46  M4549 30       302      
379   970  Danielle Malone              F      Holtsville         NY    US      0:26:44.14 8:37  25  F2529 9        76       
380   1720 Pj Harrington                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:45.23 8:37  20  M2024 30       303      
381   720  Donald Hines                 M      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:26:46.19 8:37  54  M5054 31       304      
382   1356 Sean Rooney                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:46.75 8:38  26  M2529 29       305      
383   1890 Guy Micieli                  M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:26:48.03 8:38  29  M2529 30       306      
384   633  John Greene                  M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:26:49.66 8:39  22  M2024 31       307      
385   1163 Christopher Oddo             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:49.91 8:39  21  M2024 32       308      
386   1452 Victoria Shea                F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:26:51.16 8:39  46  F4549 9        77       
387   1150 Marc Nicols                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:51.33 8:39  42  M4044 31       309      
388   1950 Lou Buguicchio               M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:26:53.15 8:40  43  M4044 32       310      
389   447  Wendy Disilvestro            F      East Northport     NY    US      0:26:54.54 8:40  48  F4549 10       78       
390   1406 Angelina Saporito            F      Bristol            CT    US      0:26:55.00 8:40  22  F2024 15       79       
391   111  Tyler Bentrewicz             M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:26:55.93 8:41  20  M2024 33       311      
392   801  Shaolong Ke                  M      Little Neck        NY    US      0:26:55.93 8:41  41  M4044 33       312      
393   179  Marijean Buhse               F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:26:56.20 8:41  59  F5559 3        80       
394   849  Michael Krall                M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:26:56.57 8:41  17  M1519 45       313      
395   1701 Andrew Zamer                 M      Port Washington    NY    US      0:26:58.91 8:42  31  M3034 21       314      
396   116  Meghan Bernhardt             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:26:59.84 8:42  20  F2024 16       81       
397   342  Michael Cox                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:00.01 8:42  21  M2024 34       315      
398   1151 Andrew Niemczyk              M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:27:01.07 8:42  23  M2024 35       316      
399   1626 Stephen Velez                M      Bayside            NY    US      0:27:02.20 8:43  18  M1519 46       317      
400   855  Thomas Kubisa                M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:27:02.76 8:43  15  M1519 47       318      
401   183  Edward Buonocore             M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:27:04.68 8:43  63  M6064 11       319      
402   1951 Brian Horton                 M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:27:05.35 8:44  58  M5559 25       320      
403   1146 Laura Neuburger              F      Babylon            NY    US      0:27:05.76 8:44  28  F2529 10       82       
404   222  Kelly Caputo                 F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:27:07.79 8:44  23  F2024 17       83       
405   569  Kayla Gardner                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:08.08 8:45  29  F2529 11       84       
406   678  A. Hardison                  F      Coram              NY    US      0:27:08.53 8:45  12  F1114 14       85       
407   1398 Maureen Salvadori            F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:27:08.53 8:45  50  F5054 7        86       
408   604  John Gleaue                  M      Seaford            NY    US      0:27:10.04 8:45  53  M5054 32       321      
409   1123 Manuel Munoz                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:10.45 8:45  43  M4044 34       322      
410   378  Brittany Davis               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:10.97 8:45  27  F2529 12       87       
411   1973 Mike Mc Guire                M      West Islip         NY    US      0:27:11.45 8:46  41  M4044 35       323      
412   1608 Skylar Ulrich                F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:27:11.50 8:46  14  F1114 15       88       
413   1913 Dominick Carone              M      Hampton Bays       NY    US      0:27:12.01 8:46  43  M4044 36       324      
414   1678 Ralph Weyant                 M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:27:13.92 8:46  56  M5559 26       325      
415   1181 Anthony Paduano              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:13.94 8:46  37  M3539 22       326      
416   1029 Ariel McDermott              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:15.66 8:47  15  F1519 11       89       
417   275  Dori Cinque                  F      East Northport     NY    US      0:27:16.20 8:47  45  F4549 11       90       
418   1296 Tim Radomski                 M      Massapequa Park    NY    US      0:27:18.44 8:48  47  M4549 31       327      
419   876  Stephen Ledek                M      Ridge              NY    US      0:27:18.53 8:48  42  M4044 37       328      
420   107  Joseph Bentrewicz            M      Millersville       MD    US      0:27:19.75 8:48  50  M5054 33       329      
421   439  Justine Dipasquale           F      East Setauket      NY    US      0:27:20.58 8:49  20  F2024 18       91       
422   1540 Joseph Suprenant             M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:27:21.39 8:49  43  M4044 38       330      
423   1369 Jimmy Rotan                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:27:21.84 8:49  27  M2529 31       331      
424   1367 Danny Rotan                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:27:21.97 8:49  19  M1519 48       332      
425   920  Y. Lopez                     F      Medford            NY    US      0:27:22.20 8:49  12  F1114 16       92       
426   1705 Perry Zeichner               M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:27:23.23 8:49  67  M6569 3        333      
427   1365 Vic Rossi                    M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:27:26.53 8:50  69  M6569 4        334      
428   429  Sara Dimaggio                F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:27:26.98 8:51  13  F1114 17       93       
429   520  Nick Flaim                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:27.00 8:51  28  M2529 32       335      
430   1569 Sarah Thornton               F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:27:27.13 8:51  14  F1114 18       94       
431   166  Peter Brala                  M      Albertson          NY    US      0:27:27.97 8:51  60  M6064 12       336      
432   609  Nancy Godden                 F      Sayville           NY    US      0:27:28.75 8:51  56  F5559 4        95       
433   1084 Michael Molloy               M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:27:29.64 8:51  37  M3539 23       337      
434   242  G. Cartisano                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:27:29.77 8:51  12  M1114 23       338      
435   1131 Stephanie Murphy             F      Port Jeff Sta      NY    US      0:27:29.92 8:52  21  F2024 19       96       
436   485  Sean Dudley                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:30.39 8:52  22  M2024 36       339      
437   2034 Daniel Hilz                  M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:27:30.47 8:52  20  M2024 37       340      
438   1459 John Shoemaker               M      East Norwich       NY    US      0:27:31.48 8:52  54  M5054 34       341      
439   501  Kimberly Essig               F      Medford            NY    US      0:27:31.67 8:52  25  F2529 13       97       
440   1218 Danielle Paulich             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:31.92 8:52  16  F1519 12       98       
441   601  James Girardi                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:32.24 8:52  46  M4549 32       342      
442   390  Claire Delargy               F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:27:33.09 8:53  27  F2529 14       99       
443   338  Bill Coughlin                M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:27:33.34 8:53  42  M4044 39       343      
444   339  R. Coughlin                  F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:27:33.36 8:53  9   F0110 1        100      
445   1223 Danielle Perrone-Fredrickson F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:33.46 8:53  33  F3034 5        101      
446   223  Teresa Caputo                F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:27:33.64 8:53  23  F2024 20       102      
447   1208 Joanne Parks                 F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:27:33.82 8:53  48  F4549 12       103      
448   952  Jennifer Mabanta             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:34.32 8:53  32  F3034 6        104      
449   268  Robert Chesnut               M      Patchogue          NY    US      0:27:34.38 8:53  36  M3539 24       344      
450   1378 James Russo                  M      Merrick            NY    US      0:27:34.89 8:53  45  M4549 33       345      
451   1696 Mike Wisniewski              M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:27:35.14 8:53  35  M3539 25       346      
452   1699 Yolanda Woodard              F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:27:35.65 8:53  53  F5054 8        105      
453   1144 Thomas Nelson                M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:27:37.66 8:54  64  M6064 13       347      
454   1289 Michael Quinones             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:37.86 8:54  13  M1114 24       348      
455   1276 Cathy Pugh                   F      Commack            NY    US      0:27:38.26 8:54  49  F4549 13       106      
456   1281 Eric Puryear                 M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:27:38.78 8:54  33  M3034 22       349      
457   1149 David Nicols                 M      Glen Cove          NY    US      0:27:39.02 8:54  39  M3539 26       350      
458   1512 Matthew Stark                M      Babylon            NY    US      0:27:40.24 8:55  19  M1519 49       351      
459   495  Rosanne Ehlers               F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:27:41.05 8:55  56  F5559 5        107      
460   327  Kevin Corcoran               M      Patchogue          NY    US      0:27:41.37 8:55  68  M6569 5        352      
461   745  Kerry Huber                  F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:27:43.67 8:56  20  F2024 21       108      
462   1930 Kevin Edwards                M      Islip              NY    US      0:27:44.03 8:56  49  M4549 34       353      
463   1934 Chris Grando                 M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:27:44.15 8:56  49  M4549 35       354      
464   778  Sean Jordan                  M      Westhampton        NY    US      0:27:44.94 8:56  14  M1114 25       355      
465   1896 David Laniado                M      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:27:45.76 8:57  46  M4549 36       356      
466   1061 Michael Mercorella           M      West Islip         NY    US      0:27:46.10 8:57  39  M3539 27       357      
467   325  Robbie Corbett               M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:27:46.20 8:57  24  M2024 38       358      
468   762  Christopher Jablonski        M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:47.40 8:57  24  M2024 39       359      
469   173  Travis Brooks                M      Melville           NY    US      0:27:47.44 8:57  52  M5054 35       360      
470   614  Lloyd Gold                   M      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:27:48.10 8:57  57  M5559 27       361      
471   1489 Nolan Smithwick              M      Syosset            NY    US      0:27:48.44 8:58  13  M1114 26       362      
472   1337 Rachel Robles                F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:27:49.84 8:58  22  F2024 22       109      
473   641  Brooke Grossman              F      Medford            NY    US      0:27:50.25 8:58  20  F2024 23       110      
474   1199 Andrew Parks                 M      Sinking Spring     PA    US      0:27:51.06 8:58  54  M5054 36       363      
475   46   Ron Artura                   M      Commack            NY    US      0:27:51.56 8:59  54  M5054 37       364      
476   2016 G. Harris                    F      New York           NY    US      0:27:51.71 8:59  9   F0110 2        111      
477   687  Eve Hartmann                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:54.32 8:59  20  F2024 24       112      
478   1648 Keith Wagner                 M      Manorville         NY    US      0:27:55.68 9:00  49  M4549 37       365      
479   1952 Alex Horton                  F      Great Neck         NY    US      0:27:56.65 9:00  20  F2024 25       113      
480   1645 Thomas Volz                  M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:27:56.86 9:00  50  M5054 38       366      
481   701  Adena Hefets                 F      Commack            NY    US      0:27:57.71 9:00  29  F2529 15       114      
482   1848 Kim Gross                    F      East Northport     NY    US      0:27:57.79 9:01  45  F4549 14       115      
483   712  Maria Hess                   F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:27:58.08 9:01  14  F1114 19       116      
484   755  Rj Incandela                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:27:59.48 9:01  15  M1519 50       367      
485   558  Emme Gaare                   F      Babylon            NY    US      0:27:59.65 9:01  17  F1519 13       117      
486   697  Edward Healy                 M      Merrick            NY    US      0:28:00.33 9:01  41  M4044 40       368      
487   775  Kelsey Jordan                F      Westhampton        NY    US      0:28:00.37 9:01  18  F1519 14       118      
488   1582 Nicolette Tortorici          F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:01.32 9:02  21  F2024 26       119      
489   1605 Ken Ulrich                   M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:28:02.77 9:02  50  M5054 39       369      
490   237  Amy Carruthers               F      Commack            NY    US      0:28:03.46 9:02  37  F3539 4        120      
491   277  Michael Cinque               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:28:03.80 9:02  44  M4044 41       370      
492   1078 Lisa Miller                  F      West Islip         NY    US      0:28:04.41 9:03  46  F4549 15       121      
493   1184 Pasquale Palumbo III         M      West Islip         NY    US      0:28:04.69 9:03  15  M1519 51       371      
494   276  M. Cinque                    M      East Northport     NY    US      0:28:04.74 9:03  9   M0110 13       372      
495   253  Anthony Cavallaro            M      Port Washington    NY    US      0:28:05.30 9:03  52  M5054 40       373      
496   1855 Christine Della Ratta        F      Huntington         NY    US      0:28:06.49 9:03  23  F2024 27       122      
497   1462 Steven Shoemaker             M      East Norwich       NY    US      0:28:07.53 9:04  18  M1519 52       374      
498   1458 Jason Shoemaker              M      East Norwich       NY    US      0:28:08.15 9:04  27  M2529 33       375      
499   1279 Allison Pullara              F      East Northport     NY    US      0:28:08.20 9:04  30  F3034 7        123      
500   106  John Bentrewicz              M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:28:08.81 9:04  48  M4549 38       376      
501   1774 Deana Ciaci                  F      East Northport     NY    US      0:28:09.14 9:04  31  F3034 8        124      
502   452  Margaret Dixon               F      West Islip         NY    US      0:28:09.23 9:04  44  F4044 7        125      
503   1981 Jack Pettit                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:28:11.46 9:05  13  M1114 27       377      
504   1865 Taylor O'Brien               F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:28:11.79 9:05  17  F1519 15       126      
505   1992 Sami Groff                   F      Cedarhurst         NY    US      0:28:12.06 9:05  23  F2024 28       127      
506   190  R. Burke                     M      Ridge              NY    US      0:28:12.44 9:05  10  M0110 14       378      
507   349  Patrick Cronin               M      Huntington Bay     NY    US      0:28:13.44 9:06  26  M2529 34       379      
508   139  Jack Bochicchio              M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:28:13.67 9:06  19  M1519 53       380      
509   141  Jimmy Bochicchio             M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:28:13.72 9:06  22  M2024 40       381      
510   1023 Robert McCarthy              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:14.52 9:06  41  M4044 42       382      
511   1771 Anthony Onesto               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:15.76 9:06  41  M4044 43       383      
512   1642 Kristy Vitucci               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:16.34 9:06  19  F1519 16       128      
513   1046 Bob McKee                    M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:28:17.91 9:07  60  M6064 14       384      
514   419  Kelsey Dillon                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:18.05 9:07  22  F2024 29       129      
515   416  Jack Dillon                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:18.18 9:07  19  M1519 54       385      
516   1802 Logan Hewlette               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:19.83 9:08  19  M1519 55       386      
517   1554 Domenico Tassone             M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:28:20.29 9:08  30  M3034 23       387      
518   1162 Chris Oddo                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:22.60 9:09  45  M4549 39       388      
519   1494 Henry Sookhu                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:24.25 9:09  60  M6064 15       389      
520   309  Robert Cook                  M      East Islip         NY    US      0:28:24.65 9:09  35  M3539 28       390      
521   719  Alexa Hines                  F      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:28:25.79 9:10  27  F2529 16       130      
522   1838 Steven Garlin                M      Middle Island      NY    US      0:28:26.06 9:10  30  M3034 24       391      
523   1713 Jesus Estaba                 M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:28:27.10 9:10  61  M6064 16       392      
524   829  Anna Knice                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:27.50 9:10  50  F5054 9        131      
525   1284 Gregory Quinn                M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:28:29.18 9:11  51  M5054 41       393      
526   206  Tim Calder                   M      Commack            NY    US      0:28:29.57 9:11  15  M1519 56       394      
527   612  Alex Gold                    M      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:28:29.73 9:11  22  M2024 41       395      
528   1794 Tommy Daly                   M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:28:30.26 9:11  35  M3539 29       396      
529   1132 Morgan Murray                F      Amityville         NY    US      0:28:30.37 9:11  15  F1519 17       132      
530   1785 Dawn May                     F      Seacliff           NY    US      0:28:30.43 9:11  48  F4549 16       133      
531   1541 Stephanie Susskraut          F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:28:31.63 9:11  39  F3539 5        134      
532   1947 Keith Mc Dowell              M      Hempstead          NY    US      0:28:31.80 9:11  46  M4549 40       397      
533   729  Jennifer Holgerson           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:32.66 9:12  39  F3539 6        135      
534   1468 Allison Silverman            F      West Harrison      NY    US      0:28:32.68 9:12  38  F3539 7        136      
535   1013 Mark Maurino                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:28:33.11 9:12  42  M4044 44       398      
536   718  Jeffrey Hili                 M      Levittown          NY    US      0:28:33.14 9:12  19  M1519 57       399      
537   1814 M. Pickford                  F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:28:33.75 9:12  11  F1114 20       137      
538   774  Andrew Jordan                M      Westhampton        NY    US      0:28:34.60 9:12  23  M2024 42       400      
539   767  Sean Jaramillo               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:28:35.83 9:13  34  M3034 25       401      
540   1928 Richard Mierzejewski         M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:37.38 9:13  26  M2529 35       402      
541   1995 C. Jurman                    M      Mellville          NY    US      0:28:39.03 9:14  9   M0110 15       403      
542   1297 Chris Rainone                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:39.20 9:14  46  M4549 41       404      
543   189  John Burke                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:41.39 9:15  45  M4549 42       405      
544   1394 Brian Saldana                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:42.60 9:15  27  M2529 36       406      
545   39   Rachel Antelmi               F      New York           NY    US      0:28:42.85 9:15  22  F2024 30       138      
546   361  Tom Cunningham               M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:28:43.60 9:15  57  M5559 28       407      
547   359  Kerin Cunningham             F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:28:43.79 9:15  24  F2024 31       139      
548   148  Robert Bonasia               M      Carle Place        NY    US      0:28:44.89 9:16  47  M4549 43       408      
549   796  Jonathan Kasman              M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:28:46.16 9:16  22  M2024 43       409      
550   1522 Zachary Stein                M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:28:47.76 9:17  17  M1519 58       410      
551   646  Daniel Guerrier              M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:28:47.96 9:17  42  M4044 45       411      
552   1507 Gabriela Sroka               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:51.99 9:18  14  F1114 21       140      
553   1565 Floyd Thornton               M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:28:52.41 9:18  77  M7579 1        412      
554   1766 Bryan Rosenkranz             M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:28:52.67 9:18  18  M1519 59       413      
555   1172 Daniel Ortiz                 M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:28:53.79 9:19  41  M4044 46       414      
556   1990 D. Brenner                   F      Plainview          NY    US      0:28:53.96 9:19  11  F1114 22       141      
557   1954 Dominick Ciulla              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:54.39 9:19  25  M2529 37       415      
558   1155 Morgan Nugent                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:54.58 9:19  14  F1114 23       142      
559   265  Kenneth Cerullo              M      Commack            NY    US      0:28:55.10 9:19  43  M4044 47       416      
560   1817 Taylor Weber                 F      Commack            NY    US      0:28:55.30 9:19  15  F1519 18       143      
561   182  Michael Bulzomi              F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:28:55.60 9:19  28  F2529 17       144      
562   1667 Olivia Watkins               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:56.74 9:19  23  F2024 32       145      
563   962  Thomas Maguffin              M      Levittown          NY    US      0:28:57.65 9:20  21  M2024 44       417      
564   1438 Amber Scruggs                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:28:58.06 9:20  14  F1114 24       146      
565   1715 Octavio Lopez                M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:28:58.70 9:20  75  M7579 2        418      
566   1982 L. Pettit                    F      Commack            NY    US      0:28:59.47 9:20  9   F0110 3        147      
567   315  Kevin Cooke                  M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:28:59.80 9:20  41  M4044 48       419      
568   1521 Kelly Stein                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:29:00.44 9:21  46  F4549 17       148      
569   591  Kenneth Giles                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:01.50 9:21  49  M4549 44       420      
570   2025 Terri Quinn                  M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:29:02.53 9:21  60  M6064 17       421      
571   83   Janine Baumann               F      Medford            NY    US      0:29:04.54 9:22  51  F5054 10       149      
572   1153 Brigid Nugent                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:05.02 9:22  19  F1519 19       150      
573   931  Jessica Lugo                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:05.06 9:22  20  F2024 33       151      
574   1739 Eric Wiener                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:06.09 9:22  24  M2024 45       422      
575   941  Bryan Lynch                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:06.49 9:23  49  M4549 45       423      
576   942  Cami Lynch                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:06.56 9:23  47  F4549 18       152      
577   144  Gary Bochner                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:29:06.71 9:23  52  M5054 42       424      
578   1917 Yvonne Amarando              F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:29:07.03 9:23  43  F4044 8        153      
579   238  Gary Carruthers              M      Commack            NY    US      0:29:07.34 9:23  35  M3539 30       425      
580   814  Samantha Ketcham             F      Patchogue          NY    US      0:29:09.24 9:24  25  F2529 18       154      
581   61   James Baessler               M      Mastic             NY    US      0:29:09.50 9:24  51  M5054 43       426      
582   82   Lindsay Baudier              F      Northport          NY    US      0:29:09.60 9:24  36  F3539 8        155      
583   1466 Richard Siegmann             M      Melville           NY    US      0:29:09.85 9:24  53  M5054 44       427      
584   414  Edward Dillon                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:10.18 9:24  52  M5054 45       428      
585   411  Brian Dillon                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:10.31 9:24  50  M5054 46       429      
586   758  Scott Irwin                  M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:29:11.91 9:24  48  M4549 46       430      
587   1285 Kevin Quinn                  M      Califon            NJ    US      0:29:12.30 9:24  50  M5054 47       431      
588   1581 Marie Tortorici              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:12.36 9:25  52  F5054 11       156      
589   1586 Tori Trovato                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:13.06 9:25  20  F2024 34       157      
590   455  Ed Dolan                     M      Islandia           NY    US      0:29:13.85 9:25  57  M5559 29       432      
591   1282 Dan Quinn                    M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:29:14.14 9:25  53  M5054 48       433      
592   2054 Danielle Tutino              F      Patchogue          NY    US      0:29:16.63 9:26  30  F3034 9        158      
593   5    Anthony Agliata              M      East Northport     NY    US      0:29:16.75 9:26  49  M4549 47       434      
594   567  Patricia Gambale             F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:29:17.38 9:26  51  F5054 12       159      
595   391  James Delargy                M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:29:17.72 9:26  30  M3034 26       435      
596   232  Timothy Carl                 M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:29:18.64 9:27  39  M3539 31       436      
597   321  Marjorie Cooper-Nicols       F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:19.03 9:27  42  F4044 9        160      
598   30   Jerome Amster                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:19.45 9:27  17  M1519 60       437      
599   1964 Brian Welliver               M      Northport          NY    US      0:29:19.57 9:27  32  M3034 27       438      
600   10   Denise Ahearn                F      Tewks              MA    US      0:29:19.93 9:27  55  F5559 6        161      
601   1471 L. Silverstein               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:20.27 9:27  10  M0110 16       439      
602   29   Jason Amster                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:20.35 9:27  46  M4549 48       440      
603   1085 Shawn Momtahen               M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:29:21.12 9:27  67  M6569 6        441      
604   122  Kyle Birns                   M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:29:21.56 9:27  20  M2024 46       442      
605   38   Kaitlin Antelmi              F      Bridgeport         NY    US      0:29:21.98 9:28  21  F2024 35       162      
606   620  Megan Gonzalez               F      Miller Place       NY    US      0:29:22.07 9:28  20  F2024 36       163      
607   1204 Gene Parks                   M      Mesa               AZ    US      0:29:24.30 9:28  56  M5559 30       443      
608   753  Kelliann Incandela           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:24.41 9:28  49  F4549 19       164      
609   1994 E. Jurman                    M      Melville           NY    US      0:29:24.51 9:28  9   M0110 17       444      
610   1893 Dave Juran                   M      Melville           NY    US      0:29:26.54 9:29  43  M4044 49       445      
611   738  John Horan                   M      Freeport           NY    US      0:29:26.84 9:29  77  M7579 3        446      
612   1221 Aaron Perretta               M      Commack            NY    US      0:29:28.01 9:30  38  M3539 32       447      
613   1275 Lisa Prudenti                F      Manorville         NY    US      0:29:28.20 9:30  50  F5054 13       165      
614   711  Laura Hess                   F      Babylon            NY    US      0:29:28.81 9:30  27  F2529 19       166      
615   382  Fran Deangelis               F      Bayville           NY    US      0:29:29.38 9:30  46  F4549 20       167      
616   1290 Mike Quinones                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:31.68 9:31  47  M4549 49       448      
617   7    Bud Ahearn                   M      Tewksbury          MA    US      0:29:32.67 9:31  58  M5559 31       449      
618   724  Valerie Hofstetter           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:33.66 9:31  42  F4044 10       168      
619   2058 Chris Martino                M      Babylon            NY    US      0:29:34.72 9:32  39  M3539 33       450      
620   221  Nicholas Capone              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:35.05 9:32  13  M1114 28       451      
621   1726 A. Capone                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:35.19 9:32  11  F1114 25       169      
622   2031 Joseph Marinaro              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:36.00 9:32  25  M2529 38       452      
623   1698 Donna Witter                 F      Northport          NY    US      0:29:37.32 9:33  55  F5559 7        170      
624   1799 Catherine Shanley            F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:29:39.21 9:33  15  F1519 20       171      
625   34   Eric Anderson                M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:29:41.72 9:34  48  M4549 50       453      
626   1325 Tj Richardson                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:42.02 9:34  23  M2024 47       454      
627   218  Damian Capone                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:42.42 9:34  43  M4044 50       455      
628   431  Patrick Dimaio               M      Shirley            NY    US      0:29:44.62 9:35  38  M3539 34       456      
629   691  Ken Haskell                  M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:29:46.33 9:35  46  M4549 51       457      
630   868  Elvira Lanzafame             F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:29:46.58 9:36  55  F5559 8        172      
631   1827 Carl Zachelli                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:47.57 9:36  26  M2529 39       458      
632   545  Sean Fredrickson             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:48.04 9:36  33  M3034 28       459      
633   1800 Gerard Shanley               M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:29:48.29 9:36  55  M5559 32       460      
634   436  Olivia Dipalermo             F      Mt. Sinai          NY    US      0:29:48.32 9:36  13  F1114 26       173      
635   433  Christian Dipalermo          M      Mt. Sinai          NY    US      0:29:48.65 9:36  49  M4549 52       461      
636   1686 Samantha Whittaker           F      Babylon            NY    US      0:29:48.77 9:36  44  F4044 11       174      
637   1321 William Richards             M      Islip              NY    US      0:29:49.02 9:36  34  M3034 29       462      
638   415  Heather Dillon               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:49.23 9:36  14  F1114 27       175      
639   1233 Paul Pfundstein              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:50.67 9:37  23  M2024 48       463      
640   1697 Gloria Withus                F      Brentwood          NY    US      0:29:50.91 9:37  66  F6569 1        176      
641   873  Linda Lavella                F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:29:52.17 9:37  59  F5559 9        177      
642   997  Donna Marotta                F      Commack            NY    US      0:29:52.27 9:37  31  F3034 10       178      
643   998  Joseph Marotta               M      Commack            NY    US      0:29:52.64 9:37  58  M5559 33       464      
644   163  Julia Bradley                F      East Northport     NY    US      0:29:53.19 9:38  17  F1519 21       179      
645   2051 Kristen Ohberg               F      Carmel             NY    US      0:29:53.29 9:38  51  F5054 14       180      
646   1012 Ed Mattson                   M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:29:53.29 9:38  57  M5559 34       465      
647   1011 Cara Mattson                 F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:29:53.70 9:38  25  F2529 20       181      
648   1242 Vincent Pickford             M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:29:55.59 9:38  46  M4549 53       466      
649   536  Michael Fox                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:29:56.35 9:39  34  M3034 30       467      
650   1919 Michael Amato                M      Stonybrook         NY    US      0:29:56.52 9:39  49  M4549 54       468      
651   1340 G. Rocchetta                 F      Manorville         NY    US      0:29:56.61 9:39  11  F1114 28       182      
652   425  Jack Dimaggio                M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:29:59.86 9:40  50  M5054 49       469      
653   145  Max Bochner                  M      Plainview          NY    US      0:30:00.89 9:40  20  M2024 49       470      
654   953  Ken Macdowell                M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:30:01.95 9:40  60  M6064 18       471      
655   49   Melissa Arzberger            F      Levittown          NY    US      0:30:02.00 9:40  33  F3034 11       183      
656   1830 Jaida Jackson                F      Bellport           NY    US      0:30:04.88 9:41  15  F1519 22       184      
657   188  E. Burke                     F      Ridge              NY    US      0:30:05.08 9:41  12  F1114 29       185      
658   1042 Amanda McGuire               F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:30:05.20 9:42  21  F2024 37       186      
659   1447 L. Shambaugh                 F      Mechanicsburgs     PA    US      0:30:06.39 9:42  8   F0110 4        187      
660   1969 Camile Amato                 F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:30:06.64 9:42  47  F4549 21       188      
661   432  T. Dimaio                    F      Shirley            NY    US      0:30:07.03 9:42  11  F1114 30       189      
662   1116 Kevin Mullahy                M      Melbourne Beach    FL    US      0:30:07.37 9:42  58  M5559 35       472      
663   725  Ellen Hogan                  F      Babylon            NY    US      0:30:07.53 9:42  44  F4044 12       190      
664   1433 Sean Schultz                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:07.89 9:42  20  M2024 50       473      
665   1673 Robert Weihs                 M      West Islip         NY    US      0:30:08.11 9:42  54  M5054 50       474      
666   1808 John Piropato                M                                       0:30:09.53 9:43  52  M5054 51       475      
667   1704 Nicole Zeblisky              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:10.37 9:43  24  F2024 38       191      
668   1636 H. Vitale                    F      Coram              NY    US      0:30:10.42 9:43  12  F1114 31       192      
669   267  Daniel Cheatham              M      West Islip         NY    US      0:30:12.56 9:44  28  M2529 40       476      
670   595  K. Gillespie                 F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:30:13.51 9:44  9   F0110 5        193      
671   1996 Marcus Johnson               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:13.82 9:44  22  M2024 51       477      
672   438  Gianna Dipasquale            F      East Setauket      NY    US      0:30:16.00 9:45  18  F1519 23       194      
673   698  John Healy                   M      Merrick            NY    US      0:30:17.54 9:45  39  M3539 35       478      
674   1764 Sue Fitzpatrick              F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:30:18.21 9:46  56  F5559 10       195      
675   525  William Florio               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:18.82 9:46  26  M2529 41       479      
676   542  Michael Frasca               M      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:30:19.46 9:46  31  M3034 31       480      
677   1901 Craig Papach                 M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:30:21.64 9:47  51  M5054 52       481      
678   576  Adam Gennari                 M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:30:21.75 9:47  33  M3034 32       482      
679   1071 Ronda Michalek               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:22.20 9:47  56  F5559 11       196      
680   1207 Jeff Parks                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:22.76 9:47  48  M4549 55       483      
681   596  Laura Gillespie              F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:30:22.97 9:47  41  F4044 13       197      
682   1544 Danielle Szewczuk            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:23.73 9:47  25  F2529 21       198      
683   679  Chad Hardison                M      Coram              NY    US      0:30:23.91 9:48  43  M4044 51       484      
684   1545 Jessica Szewczuk             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:24.15 9:48  27  F2529 22       199      
685   1182 Joseph Paduano               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:24.18 9:48  44  M4044 52       485      
686   1529 Bret Strauss                 M      Plainview          NY    US      0:30:25.28 9:48  43  M4044 53       486      
687   1638 Meghan Vitale                F      Coram              NY    US      0:30:25.36 9:48  40  F4044 14       200      
688   799  Brad Kaufman                 M      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      0:30:25.49 9:48  44  M4044 54       487      
689   1590 Michael Tuccillo             M      Babylon            NY    US      0:30:26.85 9:48  47  M4549 56       488      
690   17   Janine Albanese              F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:30:29.85 9:49  23  F2024 39       201      
691   20   Robert Albanese              M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:30:30.19 9:50  59  M5559 36       489      
692   945  Mari Lynch                   F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:30:31.51 9:50  44  F4044 15       202      
693   27   Kate Ames                    F      East Northport     NY    US      0:30:31.57 9:50  38  F3539 9        203      
694   1326 Katharine Riley              F      Somerville         MA    US      0:30:31.63 9:50  38  F3539 10       204      
695   1371 Bryan Rotundo                M      Somerville         MA    US      0:30:31.63 9:50  35  M3539 36       490      
696   1663 Jesse Waters                 M      Mount Vernon       NY    US      0:30:32.33 9:50  40  M4044 55       491      
697   1662 D. Waters                    M      Mount Vernon       NY    US      0:30:32.56 9:50  7   M0110 18       492      
698   982  Nicholas Maniscalco          M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:33.72 9:51  13  M1114 29       493      
699   547  Jamie Freitag                F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:30:34.10 9:51  16  F1519 24       205      
700   1005 Michael Martino              M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:30:35.20 9:51  54  M5054 53       494      
701   1864 Thomas O'Brien               M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:30:36.59 9:52  54  M5054 54       495      
702   1361 Mathew Rosenkranz            M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:30:37.08 9:52  22  M2024 52       496      
703   1568 Kevin Thornton               M      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:30:38.10 9:52  52  M5054 55       497      
704   1738 Thomas McGovern              M      Yorktown Heights   NY    US      0:30:38.68 9:52  52  M5054 56       498      
705   1543 Thomas Swanson               M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:30:39.50 9:53  13  M1114 30       499      
706   899  Matthew Lester               M      Commack            NY    US      0:30:40.75 9:53  24  M2024 53       500      
707   48   Jeffrey Arzberger            M      Levittown          NY    US      0:30:42.19 9:53  30  M3034 33       501      
708   1009 Maureen Matos                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:43.22 9:54  55  F5559 12       206      
709   451  Timothy Divietri             M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:30:46.01 9:55  22  M2024 54       502      
710   786  Joanne Kanaley               F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:30:46.49 9:55  52  F5054 15       207      
711   1318 Michael Renzullii            M      Seaford            NY    US      0:30:46.83 9:55  46  M4549 57       503      
712   1900 Anita Caruso                 F      Shirley            NY    US      0:30:48.34 9:55  38  F3539 11       208      
713   1360 Lenny Rosenkranz             M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:30:48.55 9:55  48  M4549 58       504      
714   930  Stephanie Lucia              F      West Islip         NY    US      0:30:48.72 9:56  31  F3034 12       209      
715   132  Kayla Blau                   F      Hauppague          NY    US      0:30:49.25 9:56  19  F1519 25       210      
716   294  Brenna Comens                F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:30:50.68 9:56  24  F2024 40       211      
717   1164 Adam Okurowski               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:30:52.33 9:57  41  M4044 56       505      
718   960  Amanda Maguffin              F      Levittown          NY    US      0:30:53.62 9:57  21  F2024 41       212      
719   1185 Pasquale Palumbo Jr          M      West Islip         NY    US      0:30:54.66 9:57  50  M5054 57       506      
720   1050 Michael McLaughlin           M      Mont Vernon        NH    US      0:30:55.88 9:58  56  M5559 37       507      
721   1137 Thomas Musachio              M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:30:56.49 9:58  48  M4549 59       508      
722   2073 Raymond Weisbrot             M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:30:57.11 9:58  17  M1519 61       509      
723   730  Marc Holsborg                M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:30:57.41 9:58  51  M5054 58       510      
724   1743 Thomas Keener                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:30:58.94 9:59  54  M5054 59       511      
725   174  B. Brown                     M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:31:00.09 9:59  9   M0110 19       512      
726   555  Richard Fulgieri             M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:31:00.61 9:59  68  M6569 7        513      
727   241  Chris Cartisano              M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:31:00.81 9:59  50  M5054 60       514      
728   613  Dana Gold                    F      Atlantic Beach     NY    US      0:31:00.98 9:59  54  F5054 16       213      
729   1624 Alex Velez                   M      Bayside            NY    US      0:31:00.98 9:59  16  M1519 62       515      
730   946  Noreen Lynch                 F      East Northport     NY    US      0:31:04.06 10:00 49  F4549 22       214      
731   1420 Jen Schempp                  F      East  Northport    NY    US      0:31:05.68 10:01 42  F4044 16       215      
732   2028 Marielle Tutino              F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:31:06.22 10:01 26  F2529 23       216      
733   1203 Elizabeth Parks              F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:31:06.52 10:01 28  F2529 24       217      
734   176  Katie Brown                  F      Selden             NY    US      0:31:07.12 10:01 27  F2529 25       218      
735   131  Steven Blaskey               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:07.97 10:02 25  M2529 42       516      
736   1888 Mary Tighe                   F      Babylon            NY    US      0:31:08.37 10:02 20  F2024 42       219      
737   1795 Joellen Elseneve             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:08.45 10:02 58  F5559 13       220      
738   210  Robert Cammarata             M      Merrick            NY    US      0:31:09.29 10:02 71  M7074 1        517      
739   175  Denise Brown                 F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:31:10.50 10:03 40  F4044 17       221      
740   1691 Sheri Wilkonski              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:11.04 10:03 43  F4044 18       222      
741   230  P. Carew                     M      Malverne           NY    US      0:31:11.13 10:03 10  M0110 20       518      
742   44   Mark Aronberg                M      Northport          NY    US      0:31:11.85 10:03 54  M5054 61       519      
743   281  Matt Clark                   M      Commack            NY    US      0:31:12.83 10:03 39  M3539 37       520      
744   157  Karyn Boutis                 F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:31:13.46 10:03 38  F3539 12       223      
745   278  M. Cinque                    M      East Northport     NY    US      0:31:15.09 10:04 12  M1114 31       521      
746   593  A. Gillespie                 M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:31:15.65 10:04 11  M1114 32       522      
747   229  Maureen Carew                F      Malverne           NY    US      0:31:15.88 10:04 45  F4549 23       224      
748   243  Jake Cartisano               M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:31:16.51 10:04 14  M1114 33       523      
749   675  Rebecca Hardie               F      East Northport     NY    US      0:31:17.96 10:05 13  F1114 32       225      
750   284  Timothy Clarke               M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:31:18.16 10:05 59  M5559 38       524      
751   1515 Sean Stefanak                M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:31:18.76 10:05 27  M2529 43       525      
752   285  Angela Clarke-Makowski       F      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:31:18.98 10:05 32  F3034 13       226      
753   831  William Knice                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:19.91 10:06 52  M5054 62       526      
754   563  Sean Gaffney                 M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:31:20.41 10:06 15  M1519 63       527      
755   754  Richard Incandela            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:21.31 10:06 51  M5054 63       528      
756   503  Lindsay Fasano               F      Astoria            NY    US      0:31:21.70 10:06 31  F3034 14       227      
757   2039 Ken Sanpedro                 M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:31:24.28 10:07 50  M5054 64       529      
758   932  A. Lukas                     M      Seaford            NY    US      0:31:25.61 10:07 11  M1114 34       530      
759   1984 Jess Pettit                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:31:29.13 10:09 43  M4044 57       531      
760   1157 Ryan Nugent                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:29.53 10:09 20  M2024 55       532      
761   335  James Cottone                M      Oakdale            NY    US      0:31:30.64 10:09 48  M4549 60       533      
762   1357 Donna Rosen                  F      Jericho            NY    US      0:31:31.03 10:09 60  F6064 2        228      
763   742  Benjamin Howell              M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:31:32.52 10:10 31  M3034 34       534      
764   660  Richard Haberman             M      East Northport     NY    US      0:31:33.64 10:10 46  M4549 61       535      
765   395  Dan Depalo                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:36.25 10:11 56  M5559 39       536      
766   539  Andrew Franzone              M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:31:36.42 10:11 54  M5054 65       537      
767   458  Jim Dolin                    M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:31:38.29 10:11 54  M5054 66       538      
768   457  Alyssa Dolin                 F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:31:38.76 10:12 23  F2024 43       229      
769   812  Caitlin Kerr                 F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:31:39.24 10:12 18  F1519 26       230      
770   1841 Morgan Lee                   F      Carle Place        NY    US      0:31:42.98 10:13 15  F1519 27       231      
771   1446 Jessica Shambaugh            F      Mechanicsburgs     PA    US      0:31:44.98 10:14 35  F3539 13       232      
772   1130 Ryan Murphy                  M      Port Jeff Sta      NY    US      0:31:45.23 10:14 20  M2024 56       539      
773   554  Dan Froehlich                M      Carle Place        NY    US      0:31:45.30 10:14 16  M1519 64       540      
774   1004 Jay Martino                  M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:31:45.74 10:14 37  M3539 38       541      
775   944  Kyle Lynch                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:46.41 10:14 26  M2529 44       542      
776   381  Colleen Dean                 F      Franklin           MA    US      0:31:46.85 10:14 51  F5054 17       233      
777   1059 Mitchell Merber              M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:31:47.48 10:14 58  M5559 40       543      
778   1977 Tom Mc Ginicuddy             M      Glen Head          NY    US      0:31:47.73 10:15 50  M5054 67       544      
779   572  R. Gargan                    F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:31:47.90 10:15 10  F0110 6        234      
780   560  Julia Gaare                  F      Babylon            NY    US      0:31:48.39 10:15 15  F1519 28       235      
781   1455 G. Shin                      M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:48.43 10:15 9   M0110 21       545      
782   571  Daniel Gargan                M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:31:48.67 10:15 46  M4549 62       546      
783   1456 James Shin                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:48.94 10:15 43  M4044 58       547      
784   6    Maria Agliata                F      East Northport     NY    US      0:31:51.15 10:16 49  F4549 24       236      
785   1    J. Abruzzo                   M      Commack            NY    US      0:31:51.52 10:16 11  M1114 35       548      
786   1530 Kevin Sullivan               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:31:51.58 10:16 50  M5054 68       549      
787   1557 Vincent Tavella              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:52.93 10:16 16  M1519 65       550      
788   1728 G. Capone                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:53.70 10:16 11  F1114 33       237      
789   1727 J. Mercklig                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:54.85 10:17 10  F0110 7        238      
790   228  Anthony Carbone              M      Seaford            NY    US      0:31:57.71 10:18 23  M2024 57       551      
791   1301 Carol Randone                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:57.82 10:18 55  F5559 14       239      
792   1497 Bob Speck                    M      Garden City        NY    US      0:31:57.92 10:18 58  M5559 41       552      
793   219  Michael Capone               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:31:59.56 10:18 46  M4549 63       553      
794   1948 John Sullivan                M      South Salem        NY    US      0:32:00.06 10:18 42  M4044 59       554      
795   311  B. Cooke                     M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:32:00.46 10:19 9   M0110 22       555      
796   1426 Kristen Schmid               F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:32:01.82 10:19 25  F2529 26       240      
797   312  C. Cooke                     M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:32:02.54 10:19 6   M0110 23       556      
798   1941 Paige Miller                 F      St James                         0:32:02.62 10:19 14  F1114 34       241      
799   844  Amanda Kowalski              F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:32:03.17 10:19 36  F3539 14       242      
800   347  James Cronin                 M      Huntington         NY    US      0:32:04.22 10:20 23  M2024 58       557      
801   880  N. Lennon                    M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:32:05.91 10:20 12  M1114 36       558      
802   1363 Annette Rossi                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:32:06.42 10:21 53  F5054 18       243      
803   1640 Alexis Vitti                 F      Plainview          NY    US      0:32:06.89 10:21 15  F1519 29       244      
804   1524 Robin Steneck                F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:32:09.97 10:22 40  F4044 19       245      
805   1661 Chris Waters                 M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:32:11.33 10:22 64  M6064 19       559      
806   714  Eileen Hession               F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:32:13.41 10:23 66  F6569 2        246      
807   894  David Lerner                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:32:15.56 10:23 58  M5559 42       560      
808   1010 Autumn Matthews              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:15.90 10:24 30  F3034 15       247      
809   388  Alicia Delano                F      Medford            NY    US      0:32:19.58 10:25 42  F4044 20       248      
810   1991 Nicole Brenner               F      Plainview          NY    US      0:32:23.59 10:26 18  F1519 30       249      
811   204  Michelle Cagnetto            F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:32:24.98 10:27 44  F4044 21       250      
812   130  Meg Blasi                    F      East Northport     NY    US      0:32:25.32 10:27 36  F3539 15       251      
813   1006 Scott Martino                M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:32:27.59 10:27 42  M4044 60       561      
814   270  Lauren Chipken               F      Jericho            NY    US      0:32:27.97 10:27 55  F5559 15       252      
815   1253 Freddie Plaza                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:30.21 10:28 20  M2024 59       562      
816   43   Mara Arecco                  F      Commack            NY    US      0:32:30.49 10:28 47  F4549 25       253      
817   623  Lindsay Gorzynski            F      Babylon            NY    US      0:32:32.51 10:29 31  F3034 16       254      
818   622  Christopher Gorzynski        M      Babylon            NY    US      0:32:32.61 10:29 36  M3539 39       563      
819   1175 Kevin O'Shea                 M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:32:33.34 10:29 23  M2024 60       564      
820   1998 Ari Tedeschi                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:33.68 10:29 21  F2024 44       255      
821   422  Mike Dillon                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:36.37 10:30 58  M5559 43       565      
822   1655 Pamela Waluk                 F      Levittown          NY    US      0:32:40.42 10:31 35  F3539 16       256      
823   537  Michelle Francesconi         F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:41.00 10:32 27  F2529 27       257      
824   1744 Chelsea Birns                F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:32:41.29 10:32 21  F2024 45       258      
825   2018 Chrysta Terenzo              F      Huntington         NY    US      0:32:41.37 10:32 29  F2529 28       259      
826   1127 Joshua Murphy                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:42.39 10:32 14  M1114 37       566      
827   251  Brianna Catrombone           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:44.54 10:33 17  F1519 31       260      
828   211  Julianne Campa               F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:32:45.04 10:33 47  F4549 26       261      
829   1397 Stephen Saldana              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:47.87 10:34 58  M5559 44       567      
830   1843 Dermot Hayne                 M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:32:47.93 10:34 29  M2529 45       568      
831   694  Eileen Hastie                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:49.77 10:34 42  F4044 22       262      
832   510  James Finn                   M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:32:51.42 10:35 47  M4549 64       569      
833   1979 Howard Scott                 M      Floral Park        NY    US      0:32:51.55 10:35 54  M5054 69       570      
834   804  Linsey Kelly                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:55.23 10:36 31  F3034 17       263      
835   1576 Mary Anne Esposito           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:56.88 10:37 29  F2529 29       264      
836   1577 Paul Tomko                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:32:57.02 10:37 62  M6064 20       571      
837   1722 Marcus Kalinowski            M      East Northport     NY    US      0:32:58.92 10:37 43  M4044 61       572      
838   430  Amanda Dimaio                F      Shirley            NY    US      0:32:59.01 10:37 37  F3539 17       265      
839   1872 Jennifer Read                F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:33:00.78 10:38 33  F3034 18       266      
840   81   Stephen Batule               M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:33:00.98 10:38 48  M4549 65       573      
841   248  Jennifer Castellano          F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:01.83 10:38 37  F3539 18       267      
842   1128 Kevin Murphy                 M      Port Jeff Sta      NY    US      0:33:02.96 10:39 54  M5054 70       574      
843   1975 Melissa Essigman             F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:33:03.08 10:39 46  F4549 27       268      
844   1826 Melissa McIntyre             F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:33:03.68 10:39 38  F3539 19       269      
845   559  Gregory Gaare                M      Babylon            NY    US      0:33:05.04 10:39 47  M4549 66       575      
846   852  Christopher Kubisa           M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:33:05.13 10:39 15  M1519 66       576      
847   428  Michael Dimaggio             M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:33:06.32 10:40 44  M4044 62       577      
848   1702 Brad Zamer                   M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:33:07.56 10:40 61  M6064 21       578      
849   1338 Amy Rocchetta                F      Manorville         NY    US      0:33:09.48 10:41 43  F4044 23       270      
850   1189 Tom Pappas                   M      Amityville         NY    US      0:33:09.83 10:41 64  M6064 22       579      
851   958  Kyle Macknight               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:33:12.36 10:42 21  M2024 61       580      
852   556  Rose Fulgieri                F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:33:13.06 10:42 68  F6569 3        271      
853   957  Chris Macknight              M      East Northport     NY    US      0:33:14.05 10:42 56  M5559 45       581      
854   751  Jonathan Iacovelli           M      Commack            NY    US      0:33:14.29 10:42 14  M1114 38       582      
855   1322 Jenna Richardson             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:14.48 10:42 29  F2529 30       272      
856   406  Krissy Diangelo              F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:33:15.44 10:43 23  F2024 46       273      
857   47   Bryan Arzberger              M      Levittown          NY    US      0:33:17.44 10:43 27  M2529 46       583      
858   1879 C. Rivera                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:17.51 10:43 12  M1114 39       584      
859   205  Chris Calder                 M      Commack            NY    US      0:33:17.77 10:44 28  M2529 47       585      
860   1081 Jessica Milliken             F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:33:18.40 10:44 33  F3034 19       274      
861   181  Ashley Bulzomi               F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:33:18.54 10:44 28  F2529 31       275      
862   828  Cathleen Kneidl              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:19.13 10:44 47  F4549 28       276      
863   1754 Thomas McHugh                M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:33:19.17 10:44 19  M1519 67       586      
864   1254 Eddie Plitt                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:20.22 10:44 50  M5054 71       587      
865   543  Steve Fratillo               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:33:22.53 10:45 60  M6064 23       588      
866   42   Danusia Antonowisz           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:33:22.62 10:45 47  F4549 29       277      
867   1324 Thomas Richardson            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:24.08 10:46 56  M5559 46       589      
868   1292 Brett Rabinowitz             M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:33:24.34 10:46 18  M1519 68       590      
869   1495 Ryan Sookhu                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:25.37 10:46 24  M2024 62       591      
870   1423 Patrick Schiraldi            M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:33:25.55 10:46 63  M6064 24       592      
871   80   Shannon Batt                 F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:33:26.48 10:46 21  F2024 47       278      
872   427  Karen Dimaggio               F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:33:28.68 10:47 50  F5054 19       279      
873   462  Tom Donnelly                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:30.22 10:48 50  M5054 72       593      
874   1921 Laura Carberry               F      Babylon            NY    US      0:33:31.31 10:48 30  F3034 20       280      
875   1922 Kevin Eikevik                M      Babylon            NY    US      0:33:31.38 10:48 30  M3034 35       594      
876   1933 Chris Grando                 M      Islip              NY    US      0:33:31.85 10:48 17  M1519 69       595      
877   169  Andrew Breckles              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:32.35 10:48 29  M2529 48       596      
878   756  Liz Ingalls                  F      Chelmsford         MA    US      0:33:32.59 10:48 21  F2024 48       281      
879   1664 Kaitlyn Waters               F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:33:32.86 10:48 27  F2529 32       282      
880   117  Jaclyn Beshlian              F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:33:32.94 10:48 21  F2024 49       283      
881   1871 Melissa Read                 F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:33:33.54 10:49 37  F3539 20       284      
882   906  Frank Lima                   M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:33:34.05 10:49 46  M4549 67       597      
883   1955 M. Kelton                    M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:33:41.16 10:51 9   M0110 24       598      
884   1963 Sebastian Lopez              M      Bayside            NY    US      0:33:43.54 10:52 24  M2024 63       599      
885   118  Richard Beshlian             M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:33:44.53 10:52 56  M5559 47       600      
886   1511 J. Stark                     F      Babylon            NY    US      0:33:45.16 10:52 12  F1114 35       285      
887   1592 O. Tuccillo                  F      Babylon            NY    US      0:33:46.09 10:53 12  F1114 36       286      
888   324  Judy Corbett                 F      Woodbury           NY    US      0:33:47.02 10:53 55  F5559 16       287      
889   813  Timothy Kerr                 M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:33:47.43 10:53 57  M5559 48       601      
890   1201 B. Parks                     M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:33:51.11 10:54 12  M1114 40       602      
891   2006 Eria Previti                 F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:33:51.93 10:55 34  F3034 21       288      
892   912  Bill Lofmark                 M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:33:52.87 10:55 58  M5559 49       603      
893   1056 Kevin McQuillan              M      Amityville         NY    US      0:33:54.40 10:55 61  M6064 25       604      
894   1844 Paul Rubin                   M      Commack            NY    US      0:33:54.74 10:55 67  M6569 8        605      
895   1724 B. Mauro                     F      Huntington         NY    US      0:33:56.12 10:56 8   F0110 8        289      
896   50   Robert Arzberger             M      Levittownl         NY    US      0:33:57.08 10:56 63  M6064 26       606      
897   1820 Lina Romano                  F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:33:58.24 10:57 36  F3539 21       290      
898   1725 Lisa Mauro                   F      Huntington         NY    US      0:33:58.32 10:57 44  F4044 24       291      
899   1135 Christine Musachio           F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:33:58.52 10:57 48  F4549 30       292      
900   479  Dylan Doyle                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:00.12 10:57 24  M2024 64       607      
901   1474 David Simonson               M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:34:00.12 10:57 44  M4044 63       608      
902   746  Sheri Huber                  F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:34:00.23 10:57 56  F5559 17       293      
903   2027 Hailey Wageman               F      Getzwille          NY    US      0:34:00.43 10:57 21  F2024 50       294      
904   1080 Brian Milliken               M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:34:01.31 10:58 31  M3034 36       609      
905   1993 Adam Destefano               M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:34:04.24 10:58 37  M3539 40       610      
906   662  Rebecca Hahn                 F      Nanuet             NY    US      0:34:04.24 10:58 25  F2529 33       295      
907   2001 C. Destefano                 M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:34:04.42 10:59 10  M0110 25       611      
908   1057 Ryan Meliere                 M      Commack            NY    US      0:34:04.87 10:59 38  M3539 41       612      
909   1535 Paul Sumner                  M      Plantation         FL    US      0:34:06.90 10:59 60  M6064 27       613      
910   1114 Thomas Mullahey              M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:34:08.39 11:00 37  M3539 42       614      
911   1428 Rose Schmid                  F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:34:09.50 11:00 52  F5054 20       296      
912   1501 Darren Spielman              M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:34:09.72 11:00 13  M1114 41       615      
913   984  Jessica Mannetta             F      Islip              NY    US      0:34:10.73 11:01 17  F1519 32       297      
914   983  Ashley Mannetta              F      Islip              NY    US      0:34:10.77 11:01 16  F1519 33       298      
915   985  Ken Mannetta                 M      Islip              NY    US      0:34:11.70 11:01 46  M4549 68       616      
916   362  Annmarie Custodio            F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:34:12.32 11:01 34  F3034 22       299      
917   693  Dawn Haskell-Carbone         F      Seaford            NY    US      0:34:13.10 11:01 50  F5054 21       300      
918   1177 Peg O'Shea                   F      Brentwood          NY    US      0:34:14.49 11:02 49  F4549 31       301      
919   214  Kathryn Campbell             F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:34:14.65 11:02 47  F4549 32       302      
920   1178 Tom O'Shea                   M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:34:14.71 11:02 58  M5559 50       617      
921   127  Caitlin Blanda               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:18.75 11:03 26  F2529 34       303      
922   129  Mitchell Blanda              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:18.76 11:03 53  M5054 73       618      
923   1639 S. Vitale                    F      Coram              NY    US      0:34:18.82 11:03 9   F0110 9        304      
924   143  Kimberly Bochicchio          F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:34:20.57 11:04 24  F2024 51       305      
925   142  John Bochicchio              M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:34:20.62 11:04 57  M5559 51       619      
926   134  John Blosser                 M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:34:21.55 11:04 51  M5054 74       620      
927   302  Peter Como                   M      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      0:34:22.30 11:04 43  M4044 64       621      
928   443  A. Discenza                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:22.51 11:04 8   M0110 26       622      
929   1328 Christopher Riordan          M      Merrick            NY    US      0:34:22.83 11:04 41  M4044 65       623      
930   1932 Madison Grando               F      Islip              NY    US      0:34:23.31 11:05 20  F2024 52       306      
931   1183 John Palmer                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:24.22 11:05 56  M5559 52       624      
932   1019 Morgan McArdle               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:24.28 11:05 14  M1114 42       625      
933   1938 Danny Courtopoulos           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:25.40 11:05 40  M4044 66       626      
934   403  Karen Ann Devito             F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:34:25.79 11:05 48  F4549 33       307      
935   1968 Travis Woolley               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:27.73 11:06 22  M2024 65       627      
936   444  Edward Discenza              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:27.91 11:06 41  M4044 67       628      
937   1043 Brien McGuire                M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:34:31.53 11:07 53  M5054 75       629      
938   1294 Keith Rabinowitz             M      Great Neck         NY    US      0:34:31.57 11:07 52  M5054 76       630      
939   1293 Evan Rabinowitz              M      Flushing           NY    US      0:34:31.85 11:07 21  M2024 66       631      
940   1343 Julie Rodetis                F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:34:32.65 11:08 49  F4549 34       308      
941   266  C. Charles                   M      Coram              NY    US      0:34:33.09 11:08 10  M0110 27       632      
942   879  Lori Lennon                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:34:33.64 11:08 45  F4549 35       309      
943   1760 Shelby Alaimo                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:34.04 11:08 36  F3539 22       310      
944   1280 Jason Pullara                M      East Northport     NY    US      0:34:34.59 11:08 36  M3539 43       633      
945   1503 Jennifer Spielman            F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:34:35.16 11:08 45  F4549 36       311      
946   160  Peter Boyle                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:34:36.90 11:09 46  M4549 69       634      
947   159  M. Boyle                     M      West Islip         NY    US      0:34:36.94 11:09 7   M0110 28       635      
948   674  Vincent Hanrahan             M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:34:37.61 11:09 57  M5559 53       636      
949   100  Nick Bennett                 M      East Northport     NY    US      0:34:38.01 11:09 37  M3539 44       637      
950   1058 Casey Merber                 F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:34:38.95 11:10 21  F2024 53       312      
951   162  Eric Bradley                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:34:42.18 11:11 46  M4549 70       638      
952   103  Bob Bennett Sr               M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:34:42.43 11:11 62  M6064 28       639      
953   505  Mitchell Feder               M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:34:42.81 11:11 48  M4549 71       640      
954   164  L. Bradley                   M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:34:44.46 11:11 9   M0110 29       641      
955   1195 Josh Parez                   M      Selden             NY    US      0:34:45.20 11:12 42  M4044 68       642      
956   314  Kevin Cooke                  M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:34:45.57 11:12 43  M4044 69       643      
957   385  Kaitlyn Degennaro            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:34:45.81 11:12 30  F3034 23       313      
958   463  Kevin Donohue                M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:34:46.08 11:12 46  M4549 72       644      
959   156  Hilory Boucher-Carlin        F      Northport          NY    US      0:34:46.34 11:12 70  F7074 1        314      
960   1255 Jeanne Plitt                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:47.28 11:12 48  F4549 37       315      
961   310  Thomas Cook                  M      Oakdale            NY    US      0:34:47.49 11:12 37  M3539 45       645      
962   1562 Taylor Theiling              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:49.32 11:13 15  F1519 34       316      
963   187  Deirdre Burke                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:51.47 11:14 13  F1114 37       317      
964   1787 Michael Cataldo Jr           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:51.50 11:14 26  M2529 49       646      
965   171  Bill Brennan                 M      Mount Sinai        NY    US      0:34:53.15 11:14 49  M4549 73       647      
966   172  Maureen Brennan              F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      0:34:53.26 11:14 48  F4549 38       318      
967   424  Tyler Dillon                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:53.86 11:14 13  M1114 43       648      
968   26   Mario Amendolare             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:54.45 11:15 22  M2024 67       649      
969   981  Alexandria Maniscalco        F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:54.71 11:15 15  F1519 35       319      
970   527  Donna Flynn                  F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:34:55.86 11:15 55  F5559 18       320      
971   1909 K. Bode                      F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:34:56.09 11:15 12  F1114 38       321      
972   482  Nicole Drinkwater            F      Shirley            NY    US      0:34:57.04 11:15 44  F4044 25       322      
973   535  Phillip Foundos              M      Melville           NY    US      0:34:58.17 11:16 54  M5054 77       650      
974   137  Donna Boccabella             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:00.35 11:17 50  F5054 22       323      
975   1373 William Ruland               M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:35:00.66 11:17 22  M2024 68       651      
976   728  Jason Holgerson              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:00.69 11:17 40  M4044 70       652      
977   884  Michael Leonard              M      Levittown          NY    US      0:35:02.03 11:17 23  M2024 69       653      
978   686  Maria Harsch                 F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:35:05.02 11:18 51  F5054 23       324      
979   1807 Kevin Calhoun                M      Wantagh                          0:35:06.46 11:18 31  M3034 37       654      
980   531  Christina Foundos            F      Melville           NY    US      0:35:07.06 11:19 21  F2024 54       325      
981   2022 Krystal Loughlin             F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:35:07.20 11:19 31  F3034 24       326      
982   1883 Jamie Broughen               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:07.77 11:19 16  F1519 36       327      
983   810  Nancy Kenny                  F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:35:09.74 11:20 30  F3034 25       328      
984   811  Ryan Kenny                   M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:35:10.18 11:20 30  M3034 38       655      
985   1432 Larry Schultz                M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:35:11.30 11:20 37  M3539 46       656      
986   41   Suzanne Antoniou             F      Levittown          NY    US      0:35:13.57 11:21 39  F3539 23       329      
987   351  Laura Cudia                  F      Bohemia            NY    US      0:35:14.27 11:21 47  F4549 39       330      
988   1430 Christine Schultz            F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:35:15.83 11:22 36  F3539 24       331      
989   1314 Robert Reinhart              M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:35:16.28 11:22 66  M6569 9        657      
990   1092 Robert Montgomery            M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:35:17.11 11:22 56  M5559 54       658      
991   1578 M. Tommasino-Storz           F      Setauket           NY    US      0:35:19.32 11:23 11  F1114 39       332      
992   369  Joseph Danaher               M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:35:20.67 11:23 52  M5054 78       659      
993   1453 Cindy Shek-Silversein        F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:20.84 11:23 37  F3539 25       333      
994   1810 J. Piropato                  M                                       0:35:22.66 11:24 12  M1114 44       660      
995   1712 Ginny Guichard               F      Melville           NY    US      0:35:24.37 11:24 78  F7579 1        334      
996   1732 Amanda Gouskos               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:24.46 11:24 18  F1519 37       335      
997   1899 Ashley Brennan               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:24.46 11:24 22  F2024 55       336      
998   255  Josette Cavallaro            F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:35:25.51 11:25 25  F2529 35       337      
999   1809 Stacy Piropato               F                                       0:35:26.24 11:25 41  F4044 26       338      
1000  1753 M. Santoriello               M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:35:26.90 11:25 12  M1114 45       661      
1001  1564 Bridgette Thornton           F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:35:27.15 11:25 19  F1519 38       339      
1002  1748 Anthony Battaglia            M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:35:27.98 11:25 15  M1519 70       662      
1003  1169 Steve Okurowski              M      West Islip         NY    US      0:35:28.48 11:26 44  M4044 71       663      
1004  1949 Nicole Buguicchio            F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:35:28.58 11:26 40  F4044 27       340      
1005  1168 Margaret Okurowski           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:35:29.03 11:26 40  F4044 28       341      
1006  121  Ann-Marie Birns              F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:35:29.49 11:26 53  F5054 24       342      
1007  330  Suzanne Corra                F      Merrick            NY    US      0:35:30.15 11:26 44  F4044 29       343      
1008  1362 Nicole Rosenkranz            F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:35:30.58 11:26 24  F2024 56       344      
1009  1094 Carlos A Morales             M      Corona             NY    US      0:35:31.89 11:27 82  M8084 1        664      
1010  1956 Marlana Kelton               F      Holtsville         NY    US      0:35:33.61 11:27 45  F4549 40       345      
1011  1265 Joseph Princiotta            M      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:35:34.64 11:28 23  M2024 70       665      
1012  405  Della Diamond                F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:35:36.56 11:28 55  F5559 19       346      
1013  1719 Victoria Harrington          F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:36.65 11:28 24  F2024 57       347      
1014  95   Bill T Bennett               M      Levittown          NY    US      0:35:37.08 11:28 56  M5559 55       666      
1015  837  Joanne Kong                  F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:35:37.72 11:29 58  F5559 20       348      
1016  1625 Lou Velez                    M      Bayside            NY    US      0:35:37.79 11:29 49  M4549 74       667      
1017  296  Michael Comens               M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:35:38.21 11:29 21  M2024 71       668      
1018  540  Elizabeth Franzone           F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:35:39.36 11:29 26  F2529 36       349      
1019  1272 E. Provda                    F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:35:39.98 11:29 12  F1114 40       350      
1020  467  C. Downey                    F      West Islip         NY    US      0:35:40.02 11:29 10  F0110 10       351      
1021  1816 Adam Weber                   M      Commack            NY    US      0:35:40.53 11:29 49  M4549 75       669      
1022  1786 Michael Cataldo              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:44.18 11:31 57  M5559 56       670      
1023  789  Michael Kane                 M      Bayside            NY    US      0:35:44.62 11:31 51  M5054 79       671      
1024  165  Christine Brakel             F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:35:46.72 11:31 68  F6569 4        352      
1025  1170 Maria O'Neill                F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:35:47.00 11:32 41  F4044 30       353      
1026  3    David Ackerman               M      Huntington         NY    US      0:35:48.13 11:32 32  M3034 39       672      
1027  1939 Andrea Miller                F      St James                         0:35:48.72 11:32 45  F4549 41       354      
1028  1463 Brennan Shoykhet             M      Commack            NY    US      0:35:48.74 11:32 21  M2024 72       673      
1029  1940 Patrick Dockery              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:48.78 11:32 74  M7074 2        674      
1030  4    David Ackerman               M      Commack            NY    US      0:35:49.01 11:32 32  M3034 40       675      
1031  1407 Karey Savino                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:49.39 11:32 38  F3539 26       355      
1032  1110 D. Motherway                 M      South Huntington   NY    US      0:35:49.77 11:32 12  M1114 46       676      
1033  1111 Terrance Motherway           M      South Huntington   NY    US      0:35:50.12 11:33 43  M4044 72       677      
1034  404  Laura Ann Devito             F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:35:50.46 11:33 45  F4549 42       356      
1035  509  Paul Fetscher                M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:35:52.70 11:33 70  M7074 3        678      
1036  1878 Jessica Mare                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:52.97 11:33 13  F1114 41       357      
1037  234  Ken Carmel                   M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:35:53.81 11:34 55  M5559 57       679      
1038  1821 Kim Horton                   F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:35:54.29 11:34 29  F2529 37       358      
1039  1246 Angelina Pititto             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:54.41 11:34 13  F1114 42       359      
1040  1822 Chris Horton                 M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:35:54.64 11:34 30  M3034 41       680      
1041  161  D. Bozzi                     M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:57.16 11:35 12  M1114 47       681      
1042  538  Marc Francois                M      Sound Beach        NY    US      0:35:57.32 11:35 41  M4044 73       682      
1043  933  D. Lukas                     M      Seaford            NY    US      0:35:57.79 11:35 6   M0110 30       683      
1044  1215 Robert Patten                M      Bethlehem          PA    US      0:35:57.95 11:35 46  M4549 76       684      
1045  1093 Carlos Morales               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:35:59.46 11:36 56  M5559 58       685      
1046  740  Ed Howe                      M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:01.37 11:36 47  M4549 77       686      
1047  1906 Thomas McSherry              M      Babylon            NY    US      0:36:02.70 11:37 54  M5054 80       687      
1048  413  Dawnmarie Dillon             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:04.05 11:37 48  F4549 43       360      
1049  109  Nicholas Bentrewicz          M      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:36:05.00 11:37 13  M1114 48       688      
1050  692  Meaghan Haskell              F      Massapequa Park    NY    US      0:36:07.34 11:38 22  F2024 58       361      
1051  493  Alexander Edghill            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:07.71 11:38 13  M1114 49       689      
1052  1845 Michelle Albala              F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:36:09.11 11:39 33  F3034 26       362      
1053  2017 Kristy Harris                F      New York           NY    US      0:36:10.78 11:39 43  F4044 31       363      
1054  763  Dylan Jablonski              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:11.95 11:40 21  M2024 73       690      
1055  581  A. Geosits                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:13.34 11:40 10  F0110 11       364      
1056  152  Neal Borah                   M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:36:19.43 11:42 47  M4549 78       691      
1057  1160 Todd Oconnell                M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:36:19.78 11:42 48  M4549 79       692      
1058  1159 Amber Oconnell               F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:36:19.83 11:42 18  F1519 39       365      
1059  1268 Alexandra Principtta         F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:36:21.39 11:43 27  F2529 38       366      
1060  52   B. Atkin                     M      Commack            NY    US      0:36:23.68 11:43 12  M1114 50       693      
1061  713  Rick Hess                    M      Babylon            NY    US      0:36:24.04 11:43 60  M6064 29       694      
1062  706  Christine Hess               F      Babylon            NY    US      0:36:24.21 11:44 19  F1519 40       367      
1063  1840 Kennedy Lee                  F      Carle Place        NY    US      0:36:24.48 11:44 13  F1114 43       368      
1064  279  Jodi Clarin                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:36:26.91 11:44 48  F4549 44       369      
1065  200  Nicole Byrne                 F      Commack            NY    US      0:36:27.79 11:45 19  F1519 41       370      
1066  1723 Emily Carmal                 F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:36:28.14 11:45 21  F2024 59       371      
1067  108  Megan Bentrewicz             F      Millersville       MD    US      0:36:28.24 11:45 16  F1519 42       372      
1068  199  Maria Byrne                  F      Commack            NY    US      0:36:29.80 11:45 52  F5054 25       373      
1069  1859 Terianne Giuliani            F      Islip              NY    US      0:36:30.43 11:46 51  F5054 26       374      
1070  233  Megan Carlino                F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:36:30.57 11:46 37  F3539 27       375      
1071  1161 Jennifer O'Connor            F      Saint James        NY    US      0:36:30.63 11:46 41  F4044 32       376      
1072  1931 Michele Grando               F      Islip              NY    US      0:36:30.65 11:46 48  F4549 45       377      
1073  1505 Rori Spielman                F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:36:31.08 11:46 15  F1519 43       378      
1074  1660 Alicia Waters                F      Mount Vernon       NY    US      0:36:32.70 11:46 39  F3539 28       379      
1075  1556 Francesca Tavella            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:35.36 11:47 17  F1519 44       380      
1076  1756 Joey McHugh                  M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:36:35.73 11:47 16  M1519 71       695      
1077  1755 Daniel McHugh                M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:36:35.75 11:47 22  M2024 74       696      
1078  1518 Paul Steigerwald             M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:36:36.97 11:48 60  M6064 30       697      
1079  1349 Sarah Rogan-Ehalt            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:36:37.22 11:48 27  F2529 39       381      
1080  418  Julia Dillon                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:37.22 11:48 18  F1519 45       382      
1081  1270 Cara Prinzevalli             F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:36:38.14 11:48 34  F3034 27       383      
1082  1411 Michael Scalero              M      Baldwin            NY    US      0:36:38.25 11:48 25  M2529 50       698      
1083  1870 Kristen Tessar               F      East Northport     NY    US      0:36:38.96 11:48 51  F5054 27       384      
1084  1347 Melissa Rogan                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:36:39.67 11:48 51  F5054 28       385      
1085  1572 Vincent Tieniber Jr          M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:36:40.09 11:49 39  M3539 47       699      
1086  772  Jamilee Jones                F      Farmingville       NY    US      0:36:40.30 11:49 26  F2529 40       386      
1087  773  Robert Jones                 M      Farmingville       NY    US      0:36:40.63 11:49 56  M5559 59       700      
1088  1211 Michael Parks                M      Reading            PA    US      0:36:41.42 11:49 25  M2529 51       701      
1089  303  Tanya Conlin                 F      West Islip         NY    US      0:36:43.53 11:50 36  F3539 29       387      
1090  1033 Samantha McEachin            F      Wheatley Heights   NY    US      0:36:44.01 11:50 39  F3539 30       388      
1091  2060 Andrea McCarthy              F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:36:47.16 11:51 38  F3539 31       389      
1092  1097 Joe Morales                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:49.57 11:52 21  M2024 75       702      
1093  480  Jim Doyle                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:36:51.67 11:52 54  M5054 81       703      
1094  1136 Megan Musachio               F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:36:52.01 11:52 20  F2024 60       390      
1095  1387 Noreen Sadoff                F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:36:58.71 11:55 59  F5559 21       391      
1096  1424 Sheryl Schiraldi             F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:36:59.65 11:55 62  F6064 3        392      
1097  1694 Steven Winckler              M      Riverhead          NY    US      0:37:00.37 11:55 54  M5054 82       704      
1098  373  Alyssa Dark                  F      Farmingville       NY    US      0:37:03.32 11:56 15  F1519 46       393      
1099  1104 Stephen Morello              M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:37:03.75 11:56 52  M5054 83       705      
1100  1103 J. Morello                   M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:37:03.75 11:56 7   M0110 31       706      
1101  865  Mark Lane                    M      Northport          NY    US      0:37:04.89 11:57 53  M5054 84       707      
1102  1298 David Randazzo               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:37:07.23 11:57 37  M3539 48       708      
1103  2000 Emily Rooney                 F      Islip              NY    US      0:37:09.84 11:58 20  F2024 61       394      
1104  843  Sarah Kornhauser             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:37:10.41 11:58 37  F3539 32       395      
1105  708  Fred Hess                    M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:37:12.13 11:59 47  M4549 80       709      
1106  363  Mark Custodio                M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:37:12.60 11:59 32  M3034 42       710      
1107  1263 Wendy Poppiti                F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:37:13.01 11:59 54  F5054 29       396      
1108  1894 Kieran Bradley               M      East Northport     NY    US      0:37:17.16 12:01 13  M1114 51       711      
1109  1415 R. Scarfi                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:17.65 12:01 9   M0110 32       712      
1110  1519 Hannah Stein                 F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:37:17.88 12:01 14  F1114 44       397      
1111  1414 Carissa Scarfi               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:19.45 12:01 25  F2529 41       398      
1112  1961 Eric Wozniak                 M      Bayside            NY    US      0:37:23.79 12:03 42  M4044 74       713      
1113  1891 Gloria Wozniak               F      Bayside            NY    US      0:37:23.93 12:03 45  F4549 46       399      
1114  1892 A. Wozniak                   M      Bayside            NY    US      0:37:24.09 12:03 7   M0110 33       714      
1115  632  Erin Greene                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:37:26.30 12:03 22  F2024 62       400      
1116  707  Daniel Hess                  M      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:37:26.83 12:04 14  M1114 52       715      
1117  1579 Melissa Tommasino-Storz      F      Setauket           NY    US      0:37:27.03 12:04 45  F4549 47       401      
1118  1527 Brian Storz                  M      Setauket           NY    US      0:37:27.15 12:04 50  M5054 85       716      
1119  1918 T. Tiernan                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:27.24 12:04 11  F1114 45       402      
1120  1076 Lisa Milas                   F      Syosset            NY    US      0:37:28.35 12:04 47  F4549 48       403      
1121  1303 Richard Randone              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:28.45 12:04 61  M6064 31       717      
1122  1300 Benjamin Randone             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:28.57 12:04 26  M2529 52       718      
1123  453  Brian Dobkin                 M      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:37:30.38 12:05 50  M5054 86       719      
1124  582  Joseph Geosits               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:30.57 12:05 38  M3539 49       720      
1125  22   A. Alnno                     M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:33.52 12:06 10  M0110 34       721      
1126  1374 J. Russell                   M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:37:37.11 12:07 5   M0110 35       722      
1127  583  Kimberly Geosits             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:37.70 12:07 38  F3539 33       404      
1128  1436 James Sciara                 M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:37:38.32 12:07 36  M3539 50       723      
1129  1375 Patricia Russell             F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:37:38.42 12:07 37  F3539 34       405      
1130  420  Kyle Dillon                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:39.91 12:08 19  M1519 72       724      
1131  184  Lorie Buonocore              F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:37:43.85 12:09 51  F5054 30       406      
1132  1997 Breanne Tedeschi             F      Sound Beach        NY    US      0:37:46.46 12:10 15  F1519 47       407      
1133  336  Maria Cottone                F      Oakdale            NY    US      0:37:48.23 12:11 40  F4044 33       408      
1134  661  Alice Hageman                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:37:49.15 12:11 54  F5054 31       409      
1135  1119 Barbara Mullaney             F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:37:50.92 12:11 52  F5054 32       410      
1136  304  Katy Connery                 F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:37:50.94 12:11 23  F2024 63       411      
1137  1379 Jennifer Russo               F      Merrick            NY    US      0:37:51.57 12:12 44  F4044 34       412      
1138  1120 Patrick Mullaney             M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:37:52.05 12:12 41  M4044 75       725      
1139  345  Carolyn Crispino             F      Commack            NY    US      0:37:54.61 12:13 47  F4549 49       413      
1140  989  Debbie Manzo                 F      Plainview          NY    US      0:37:55.16 12:13 46  F4549 50       414      
1141  400  Nicole Desz                  F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:37:55.64 12:13 23  F2024 64       415      
1142  399  James Desz                   M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:37:55.74 12:13 46  M4549 81       726      
1143  213  Janice Campbell              F      Yaphank            NY    US      0:37:56.15 12:13 45  F4549 51       416      
1144  1721 Mary Fokas                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:56.30 12:13 41  F4044 35       417      
1145  990  Michael Manzo                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:37:56.76 12:13 45  M4549 82       727      
1146  764  Thomas Jackson               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:37:57.13 12:13 56  M5559 60       728      
1147  1313 Kristin Reinhart             F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:37:57.83 12:14 24  F2024 65       418      
1148  743  Jennifer Howell              F      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:37:57.96 12:14 29  F2529 42       419      
1149  454  Jeanmarie Doherty            F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:38:03.31 12:15 25  F2529 43       420      
1150  125  Cathy Blachly                F      Commack            NY    US      0:38:04.56 12:16 57  F5559 22       421      
1151  1106 Richard Morris               M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:38:04.86 12:16 52  M5054 87       729      
1152  456  Leslie Dolan                 F      Islip Terraceo     NY    US      0:38:05.55 12:16 51  F5054 33       422      
1153  409  Armand Diesso                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:13.71 12:19 39  M3539 51       730      
1154  1553 Nicole Tasso                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:14.04 12:19 30  F3034 28       423      
1155  119  George Biegner               M      Medford            NY    US      0:38:14.19 12:19 47  M4549 83       731      
1156  627  J. Grauer                    M      Wheatley Heights   NY    US      0:38:14.23 12:19 10  M0110 36       732      
1157  1757 Danny McHugh                 M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:38:16.63 12:20 50  M5054 88       733      
1158  902  Barbara Libov                F      Merrick            NY    US      0:38:18.38 12:20 47  F4549 52       424      
1159  1488 Michael Smithwick            M      Syosset            NY    US      0:38:23.12 12:22 51  M5054 89       734      
1160  1783 Brian Dunne                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:25.19 12:22 56  M5559 61       735      
1161  368  Jacqueline Dambrosi          F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:38:28.62 12:24 50  F5054 34       425      
1162  1133 Shannon Murray               F      Amityville         NY    US      0:38:31.99 12:25 24  F2024 66       426      
1163  168  Sarah Brandsdorfer           F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:38:32.03 12:25 15  F1519 48       427      
1164  803  Eileen Kelly                 F      Rego Park          NY    US      0:38:37.63 12:26 37  F3539 35       428      
1165  2043 Sydney Sanpedro              F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:38:38.07 12:27 14  F1114 46       429      
1166  54   E. Atkin                     M      Commack            NY    US      0:38:38.23 12:27 8   M0110 37       736      
1167  2040 L. Sanpedro                  F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:38:38.50 12:27 11  F1114 47       430      
1168  374  Chris Dark                   M      Farmingville       NY    US      0:38:39.65 12:27 20  M2024 76       737      
1169  450  Daniel Divietri              M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:38:40.35 12:27 25  M2529 53       738      
1170  1126 Eileen Murphy                F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:38:40.35 12:27 56  F5559 23       431      
1171  417  Jim Dillon                   M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:38:41.77 12:28 55  M5559 62       739      
1172  1677 Jennifer Weiss               F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:38:42.19 12:28 51  F5054 35       432      
1173  1350 Lisa Romanello               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:43.96 12:28 49  F4549 53       433      
1174  53   David Atkin                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:38:44.33 12:29 43  M4044 76       740      
1175  236  Amanda Carney                F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:38:44.39 12:29 28  F2529 44       434      
1176  1873 Brandon Reiber               M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:38:45.15 12:29 24  M2024 77       741      
1177  907  Joannie Limiti               F      Lynbrook           NY    US      0:38:46.75 12:29 50  F5054 36       435      
1178  637  Sherri Grob                  F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:38:48.22 12:30 50  F5054 37       436      
1179  496  Eric Engesser                M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:38:48.29 12:30 47  M4549 84       742      
1180  704  Kerri Held                   F      Holbrook           NY    US      0:38:51.16 12:31 40  F4044 36       437      
1181  1099 Skylar Morales               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:54.06 12:32 14  F1114 48       438      
1182  1036 Patrice McGee                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:55.90 12:32 63  F6064 4        439      
1183  1098 Joseph Morales               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:56.13 12:32 50  M5054 90       743      
1184  502  Sean Fallis                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:57.37 12:33 48  M4549 85       744      
1185  326  Zach Corbett                 M      Woodbury           NY    US      0:38:57.69 12:33 22  M2024 78       745      
1186  393  James Dennis                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:38:58.48 12:33 54  M5054 91       746      
1187  1532 Matthew Sullivan             M      Levittown          NY    US      0:39:01.09 12:34 58  M5559 63       747      
1188  1179 Michael Oxley                M      Hempstead          NY    US      0:39:01.94 12:34 20  M2024 79       748      
1189  2050 Jane Kaminsky                F                         NJ    US      0:39:02.06 12:34 18  F1519 49       440      
1190  2052 Naze Haddad                  M      Hempstead          NY    US      0:39:02.48 12:34 21  M2024 80       749      
1191  1616 Daniel Valentin              M      Wolcott            CT    US      0:39:02.72 12:35 35  M3539 52       750      
1192  1618 Salvador Valentin            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:02.96 12:35 45  M4549 86       751      
1193  1772 Dori Onesto                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:05.89 12:36 39  F3539 36       441      
1194  1672 James Wegrzyn                M      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:39:07.45 12:36 70  M7074 4        752      
1195  1912 K. Lazar                     M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:39:07.51 12:36 11  M1114 53       753      
1196  1911 Kevin Lazar                  M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:39:11.13 12:37 50  M5054 92       754      
1197  885  John Leonardi                M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:39:11.24 12:37 62  M6064 32       755      
1198  886  Joseph Leonardi              M      Reston             VA    US      0:39:11.24 12:37 28  M2529 54       756      
1199  1613 T. Urso                      F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:39:12.20 12:38 6   F0110 12       442      
1200  1595 Robert Tutino                M      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:39:12.53 12:38 59  M5559 64       757      
1201  1291 Jenipher Quintanilla         F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:39:14.15 12:38 41  F4044 37       443      
1202  263  T. Celona                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:15.77 12:39 10  M0110 38       758      
1203  135  Robin Blosser                F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:39:17.46 12:39 50  F5054 38       444      
1204  802  Cynthia Keaveny              F      Merrick            NY    US      0:39:18.19 12:40 36  F3539 37       445      
1205  1550 Lynmarie Taormina            F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:39:21.98 12:41 29  F2529 45       446      
1206  264  William Celona               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:23.51 12:41 51  M5054 93       759      
1207  929  Barbara Lucia                F      Lake Grove         NY    US      0:39:24.17 12:41 61  F6064 5        447      
1208  1236 Raymond Phillips             M      Keene              NH    US      0:39:25.80 12:42 46  M4549 87       760      
1209  1886 Amanda MacAluso              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:25.89 12:42 27  F2529 46       448      
1210  320  Aaron Cooper                 M      Keene              NH    US      0:39:26.59 12:42 41  M4044 77       761      
1211  524  Sondra Florio                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:27.43 12:42 27  F2529 47       449      
1212  1762 Andrew Denmarh               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:30.46 12:43 27  M2529 55       762      
1213  1047 Karen McKenna                F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:39:31.99 12:44 58  F5559 24       450      
1214  652  Joanne Gutierrez             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:33.77 12:45 39  F3539 38       451      
1215  2029 Ken Welliner                 M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:39:38.06 12:46 25  M2529 56       763      
1216  1944 Ken Bernstein                M      Merrick            NY    US      0:39:40.12 12:47 57  M5559 65       764      
1217  1943 Cassie Bernstein             F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:39:40.19 12:47 28  F2529 48       452      
1218  2038 Mario Inglese                M                                       0:39:40.93 12:47 56  M5559 66       765      
1219  575  Sarah Geary                  F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:39:41.05 12:47 23  F2024 67       453      
1220  1770 Lauren Porcelli              F      Sayville           NY    US      0:39:41.14 12:47 14  F1114 49       454      
1221  1768 Alex Porcelli                M      Sayville           NY    US      0:39:41.64 12:47 47  M4549 88       766      
1222  1069 Andrew Michaels              M      Hicksville         NY    US      0:39:43.18 12:48 53  M5054 94       767      
1223  680  E. Hardison                  F      Coram              NY    US      0:39:44.90 12:48 10  F0110 13       455      
1224  170  Barbara Brennan              F      East Northport     NY    US      0:39:45.71 12:48 40  F4044 38       456      
1225  332  Gina Cortina                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:46.08 12:48 55  F5559 25       457      
1226  1248 Thomas Pititto               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:39:46.43 12:49 64  M6064 33       768      
1227  1959 T. Mc Guire                  F      West Islip         NY    US      0:39:46.99 12:49 9   F0110 14       458      
1228  2048 Sandra Moreno                F      Woodside           NY    US      0:39:47.43 12:49 48  F4549 54       459      
1229  2047 Luis Torres                  M      Woodside           NY    US      0:39:47.48 12:49 53  M5054 95       769      
1230  1974 Sara Mc Guire                F      West Islip         NY    US      0:39:48.18 12:49 39  F3539 39       460      
1231  59   Brett Bachman                M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:39:50.28 12:50 39  M3539 53       770      
1232  60   Janet Bachman                F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:39:50.52 12:50 39  F3539 40       461      
1233  295  Edward Comens                M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:39:51.02 12:50 60  M6064 34       771      
1234  2007 Patrick Wellimer             M      Brentwood          NY    US      0:39:53.27 12:51 31  M3034 43       772      
1235  1200 Ann Marie Parks              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:39:53.78 12:51 49  F4549 55       462      
1236  895  Alix Lester                  F      Commack            NY    US      0:39:58.39 12:52 27  F2529 49       463      
1237  136  Valerie Blume                F      East Islip         NY    US      0:39:58.91 12:53 40  F4044 39       464      
1238  606  A. Glick                     F      Commack            NY    US      0:39:59.21 12:53 10  F0110 15       465      
1239  817  Scott Khare                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:08.79 12:56 49  M4549 89       773      
1240  1937 Richard Newcombe             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:09.25 12:56 50  M5054 96       774      
1241  40   Nikol Antoniou               F      Levittown          NY    US      0:40:09.77 12:56 13  F1114 50       466      
1242  605  Alisa Glick                  F      Commack            NY    US      0:40:10.32 12:56 47  F4549 56       467      
1243  848  Michael Krall                M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:40:10.87 12:56 40  M4044 78       775      
1244  659  Rachel Haberman              F      East Northport     NY    US      0:40:11.43 12:57 14  F1114 51       468      
1245  1749 M. Battaglia                 F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:40:12.18 12:57 10  F0110 16       469      
1246  1747 Anthony Battaglia            M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:40:12.25 12:57 48  M4549 90       776      
1247  2005 Maria O'Leary                F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:40:12.30 12:57 51  F5054 39       470      
1248  1134 Amanda Musachio              F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:40:14.39 12:58 21  F2024 68       471      
1249  1167 Jill Okurowski               F      West Islip         NY    US      0:40:15.61 12:58 36  F3539 41       472      
1250  1166 E. Okurowski                 F      West Islip         NY    US      0:40:15.79 12:58 8   F0110 17       473      
1251  291  R. Coll                      M      Massapequa Park    NY    US      0:40:16.69 12:58 12  M1114 54       777      
1252  1502 E. Spielman                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:40:18.10 12:59 11  F1114 52       474      
1253  1506 Russell Spielman             M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:40:18.95 12:59 45  M4549 91       778      
1254  329  Noel Cordero                 M      Medford            NY    US      0:40:21.42 13:00 36  M3539 54       779      
1255  328  Alisha Cordero               F      Medford            NY    US      0:40:21.54 13:00 36  F3539 42       475      
1256  1659 Debbie Waterbury             F      Islip              NY    US      0:40:22.39 13:00 51  F5054 40       476      
1257  1767 Alyssa Motande               F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:40:24.12 13:01 28  F2529 50       477      
1258  688  Jenny Haseney                F      White Plains       NY    US      0:40:31.49 13:03 37  F3539 43       478      
1259  1283 Daniel Quinn                 M      Califon            NJ    US      0:40:33.91 13:04 18  M1519 73       780      
1260  656  A. Haberman                  F      East Northport     NY    US      0:40:39.20 13:06 11  F1114 53       479      
1261  1467 Herb Silkowitz               M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:40:43.33 13:07 73  M7074 5        781      
1262  494  Ernestine Edghill            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:45.70 13:08 60  F6064 6        480      
1263  1851 Ronald Friednman             M      Centerport         NY    US      0:40:50.53 13:09 71  M7074 6        782      
1264  771  Samantha Johrden             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:50.99 13:09 23  F2024 69       481      
1265  840  Tiffany Konklewski           F      West Islip         NY    US      0:40:51.39 13:10 28  F2529 51       482      
1266  838  Joseph Konklewski            M      West Islip         NY    US      0:40:51.44 13:10 62  M6064 35       783      
1267  839  Kimberly Konklewski          F      West Islip         NY    US      0:40:51.44 13:10 26  F2529 52       483      
1268  770  Patricia Johrden             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:52.99 13:10 52  F5054 41       484      
1269  891  Erin Lepore                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:53.17 13:10 27  F2529 53       485      
1270  1342 Gary Rodetis                 M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:40:55.08 13:11 58  M5559 67       784      
1271  446  S. Discenza                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:40:59.98 13:12 11  M1114 55       785      
1272  445  Julieann Discenza            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:00.17 13:12 46  F4549 57       486      
1273  283  Antony Clarke                M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:41:01.00 13:13 19  M1519 74       786      
1274  1083 Joseph Mitola                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:02.03 13:13 66  M6569 10       787      
1275  1048 John McKenna III             M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:41:04.46 13:14 60  M6064 36       788      
1276  1409 G. Scaglione                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:04.59 13:14 10  F0110 18       487      
1277  212  Erin Campbell                F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:41:06.37 13:14 16  F1519 50       488      
1278  1089 Vincent Monaco               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:06.66 13:14 26  M2529 57       789      
1279  592  Sophie Giles                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:06.95 13:15 13  F1114 54       489      
1280  1256 Katie Plitt                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:09.86 13:15 13  F1114 55       490      
1281  316  C. Cooley                    M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:41:10.78 13:16 9   M0110 39       790      
1282  630  Janine Greco                 F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:41:11.91 13:16 28  F2529 54       491      
1283  1600 N. Ugalde                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:12.38 13:16 12  F1114 56       492      
1284  1957 John Kelton                  M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:41:13.68 13:17 47  M4549 92       791      
1285  394  Rachel Dennis                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:15.31 13:17 23  F2024 70       493      
1286  307  Jessica Conte                F      Commack            NY    US      0:41:16.34 13:18 29  F2529 55       494      
1287  77   Jennifer Bartalini           F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:41:17.74 13:18 33  F3034 29       495      
1288  154  A. Borowski                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:19.95 13:19 8   F0110 19       496      
1289  155  Gary Borowski                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:21.54 13:19 46  M4549 93       792      
1290  1055 R. McNamee                   F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:41:22.24 13:19 10  F0110 20       497      
1291  490  Tom Dunne                    M      Centereach         NY    US      0:41:22.58 13:20 59  M5559 68       793      
1292  1053 Geriann McNamee              F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:41:23.78 13:20 39  F3539 44       498      
1293  13   Michelle Ahearn              F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:41:29.20 13:22 31  F3034 30       499      
1294  761  Bert Jablon                  M      Syosset            NY    US      0:41:40.26 13:25 89  M8599 1        794      
1295  1482 Perianne Smith               F      Islip              NY    US      0:41:41.27 13:26 17  F1519 51       500      
1296  552  Jeremy Friend                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:41.61 13:26 19  M1519 75       795      
1297  857  Taylor Kwintner              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:41.73 13:26 19  F1519 52       501      
1298  272  Cheryl Christie              F      East Islip         NY    US      0:41:44.43 13:27 52  F5054 42       502      
1299  924  Tracy Lovgren                F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:41:44.50 13:27 47  F4549 58       503      
1300  1016 Gary Maziarz                 M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:41:49.63 13:28 57  M5559 69       796      
1301  1022 Chris McCaffrey              M      Bellmore           NY    US      0:41:54.78 13:30 49  M4549 94       797      
1302  618  Edward Goldner               M      Melville           NY    US      0:41:56.41 13:30 68  M6569 11       798      
1303  153  Virgina Borah                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:41:56.58 13:30 52  F5054 43       504      
1304  617  Eddie Goldner                M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:41:56.77 13:31 37  M3539 55       799      
1305  2049 Maira Mesa                   F      Woodside           NY    US      0:41:57.83 13:31 27  F2529 56       505      
1306  2074 Steve Weisbrot               M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:42:01.88 13:32 54  M5054 97       800      
1307  1244 Kevin Pidgeon                M      Franklin Square    NY    US      0:42:04.47 13:33 52  M5054 98       801      
1308  721  Jackie Hines                 F      New Hyde Park      NY    US      0:42:05.71 13:33 53  F5054 44       506      
1309  459  Jim Dollin                   M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:42:05.78 13:33 65  M6569 12       802      
1310  1978 Myrna Kelly                  F      Rego Park          NY    US      0:42:08.50 13:34 46  F4549 59       507      
1311  274  Natasha Cimino               F      Commack            NY    US      0:42:08.91 13:34 26  F2529 57       508      
1312  1965 T. Rac                       F      Islip              NY    US      0:42:12.37 13:36 8   F0110 21       509      
1313  1903 F. Rao                       F      Islip              NY    US      0:42:13.09 13:36 7   F0110 22       510      
1314  87   Laurie Bellitte              F      Commack            NY    US      0:42:18.68 13:38 52  F5054 45       511      
1315  1908 Cristina De La Prida         F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:42:23.24 13:39 17  F1519 53       512      
1316  1907 Luis De La Pride             M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:42:23.58 13:39 50  M5054 99       803      
1317  1904 Meghan Rao                   F      Islip              NY    US      0:42:27.12 13:40 35  F3539 45       513      
1318  628  Kathleen Grauer              F      Wheatley Heights   NY    US      0:42:29.36 13:41 39  F3539 46       514      
1319  626  E. Grauer                    M      Wheatley Heights   NY    US      0:42:29.70 13:41 9   M0110 40       804      
1320  252  Christine Catrombone         F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:30.07 13:41 50  F5054 46       515      
1321  1240 Laura Picht                  F      Massapequa Park    NY    US      0:42:35.22 13:43 58  F5559 26       516      
1322  1228 Kimberly Petrosino           F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:42:36.12 13:43 31  F3034 31       517      
1323  882  Barbara Leonard              F      Levittown          NY    US      0:42:39.62 13:44 52  F5054 47       518      
1324  140  Janice Bochicchio            F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:42:40.99 13:45 56  F5559 27       519      
1325  806  Debbie Kelsch                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:44.25 13:46 50  F5054 48       520      
1326  1987 Felicia Baruch               F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:42:45.28 13:46 54  F5054 49       521      
1327  31   Debbie Andersen              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:46.12 13:46 53  F5054 50       522      
1328  887  H. Lepik                     F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:42:46.60 13:47 11  F1114 57       523      
1329  1224 Laurie Perrotta              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:47.89 13:47 41  F4044 40       524      
1330  664  Anonymous Participant        F                               US      0:42:48.83 13:47 55  F5559 28       525      
1331  1828 Christina Barone             F      West Islip         NY    US      0:42:51.13 13:48 46  F4549 60       526      
1332  195  Yvonne Bush                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:53.29 13:49 44  F4044 41       527      
1333  1345 Ashley Rodgers               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:53.52 13:49 18  F1519 54       528      
1334  1346 Dawn Rodgers                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:42:53.82 13:49 43  F4044 42       529      
1335  1761 Alfred Cognato               M      Lido Beach         NY    US      0:42:54.16 13:49 46  M4549 95       805      
1336  474  Lynn Downey                  F      West Islip         NY    US      0:42:58.93 13:51 50  F5054 51       530      
1337  2019 Paul Terenzo                 M      Huntington         NY    US      0:42:58.98 13:51 62  M6064 37       806      
1338  847  Karen Krall                  F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:42:59.45 13:51 38  F3539 47       531      
1339  846  B. Krall                     F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:42:59.59 13:51 9   F0110 23       532      
1340  769  Jaclyn Johrden               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:06.07 13:53 26  F2529 58       533      
1341  2061 Sam Ferguson                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:08.33 13:54 33  M3034 44       807      
1342  1813 Robert Dahlig                M      West Islip         NY    US      0:43:10.30 13:54 45  M4549 96       808      
1343  1044 Allison McIntyre             F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:43:12.70 13:55 18  F1519 55       534      
1344  963  Karley Malenczak             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:14.47 13:56 23  F2024 71       535      
1345  966  Phil Malenczuk               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:15.19 13:56 65  M6569 13       809      
1346  964  Kate Malenczak               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:15.62 13:56 27  F2529 59       536      
1347  757  Thomas Iovine                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:17.75 13:57 36  M3539 56       810      
1348  1910 Kaitlin Lanydon              F      Glendale                         0:43:19.03 13:57 29  F2529 60       537      
1349  1868 Amanda Millwter              F      Glendale           NY    US      0:43:19.35 13:57 29  F2529 61       538      
1350  842  Sam Kornhauser               M      East Setauket      NY    US      0:43:20.81 13:58 66  M6569 14       811      
1351  1486 Elissa Smithwick             F      Syosset            NY    US      0:43:21.01 13:58 51  F5054 52       539      
1352  299  Kimberley Como               F      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      0:43:22.26 13:58 46  F4549 61       540      
1353  850  N. Krall                     M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:43:22.40 13:58 11  M1114 56       812      
1354  977  Natalie Maniaci              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:23.39 13:58 41  F4044 43       541      
1355  752  Kaitlyn Incandela            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:23.70 13:59 13  F1114 58       542      
1356  58   Victoria Avellino            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:24.68 13:59 13  F1114 59       543      
1357  1418 Peggy Schaefer               F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:43:28.27 14:00 63  F6064 7        544      
1358  988  Bob Manzo                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:31.62 14:01 74  M7074 7        813      
1359  1778 Jean Wulff                   F      Burke              VA    US      0:43:32.45 14:01 49  F4549 62       545      
1360  1180 Karlann Paden                F      Saint James        NY    US      0:43:34.51 14:02 42  F4044 44       546      
1361  1247 Rosemary Pititto             F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:43:34.99 14:02 34  F3034 32       547      
1362  1257 Karen Polanco                F      Brentwood          NY    US      0:43:35.81 14:02 26  F2529 62       548      
1363  864  Catherine Lane               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:37.21 14:03 65  F6569 5        549      
1364  506  Allison Fee                  F      Freeport           NY    US      0:43:38.14 14:03 29  F2529 63       550      
1365  1251 Regina Pizzonia              F      Manorville         NY    US      0:43:40.20 14:04 44  F4044 45       551      
1366  1316 Meghann Renzulli             F      Seaford            NY    US      0:43:47.14 14:06 36  F3539 48       552      
1367  1391 Emanuel Saladino             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:47.48 14:06 14  M1114 57       814      
1368  78   Alyse Batt                   F      Massapequa         NY    US      0:43:48.98 14:07 55  F5559 29       553      
1369  2045 E. Allen                     F                                       0:43:49.10 14:07 10  F0110 24       554      
1370  1090 Justice Monteith             M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:43:53.79 14:08 49  M4549 97       815      
1371  1334 Thomas Risalvato             M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:43:55.70 14:09 33  M3034 45       816      
1372  1323 Jessica Richardson           F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:43:56.17 14:09 30  F3034 33       555      
1373  1156 Pegy Nugent                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:43:58.88 14:10 52  F5054 53       556      
1374  735  Glenn Hope                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:06.53 14:12 15  M1519 76       817      
1375  1801 Neil Farrell                 M      Commack            NY    US      0:44:11.62 14:14 54  M5054 100      818      
1376  1065 Paul Merlino                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:12.29 14:14 26  M2529 58       819      
1377  491  Jim Earing                   M      St. James          NY    US      0:44:13.56 14:15 39  M3539 57       820      
1378  883  Michael Leonard              M      Levittown          NY    US      0:44:14.72 14:15 52  M5054 101      821      
1379  386  Joan Delaney                 F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:44:16.32 14:15 40  F4044 46       557      
1380  616  Evan Goldfarb                M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:44:21.34 14:17 27  M2529 59       822      
1381  797  Marlene Kasman               F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:44:22.21 14:17 56  F5559 30       558      
1382  11   Francine Ahearn              F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:44:23.13 14:18 56  F5559 31       559      
1383  9    Chris Ahearn                 M      Huntington Station NY    US      0:44:23.97 14:18 61  M6064 38       823      
1384  1188 Nancy Pappas                 F      Amityville         NY    US      0:44:24.75 14:18 64  F6064 8        560      
1385  51   Danielle Asher               F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:44:25.52 14:18 39  F3539 49       561      
1386  376  Mary Dark                    F      Farmingville       NY    US      0:44:25.80 14:19 50  F5054 54       562      
1387  904  Christopher Liebe            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:27.43 14:19 61  M6064 39       824      
1388  37   Tom Anderson                 M      West Islip         NY    US      0:44:27.69 14:19 63  M6064 40       825      
1389  1703 Haley Zamer                  F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:44:33.75 14:21 28  F2529 64       563      
1390  1523 Mickey Stelling              F      East Meadow        NY    US      0:44:34.09 14:21 77  F7579 2        564      
1391  657  J. Haberman                  M      East Northport     NY    US      0:44:36.87 14:22 9   M0110 41       826      
1392  781  Allison Jurman               F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:44:43.86 14:24 49  F4549 63       565      
1393  782  Sami Jurman                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:44:44.08 14:24 25  F2529 65       566      
1394  1833 Robin Brooks                 F      Melville           NY    US      0:44:44.13 14:24 45  F4549 64       567      
1395  925  A. Lowder                    F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:44:45.02 14:25 11  F1114 60       568      
1396  1567 Kathleen Thornton            F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:44:45.61 14:25 48  F4549 65       569      
1397  348  Mark Cronin                  M      Huntington Bay     NY    US      0:44:47.99 14:26 57  M5559 70       827      
1398  1425 Carol Schlitt                F      Huntington Bay     NY    US      0:44:48.35 14:26 58  F5559 32       570      
1399  532  Johanna Foundos              F      Melville           NY    US      0:44:50.01 14:26 48  F4549 66       571      
1400  23   Thomas Alnno                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:44:55.91 14:28 50  M5054 102      828      
1401  1849 Jay Zeises                   M      Plainview          NY    US      0:44:58.49 14:29 53  M5054 103      829      
1402  1850 Justin Zeises                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:44:58.66 14:29 23  M2024 81       830      
1403  1905 Jean Marie Lutz              F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:45:02.14 14:30 28  F2529 66       572      
1404  1437 Clayton Scoda                M      Lewes              DE    US      0:45:03.02 14:31 16  M1519 77       831      
1405  101  Sarah Bennett                F      Lewes              DE    US      0:45:03.16 14:31 15  F1519 56       573      
1406  1493 Fazie Sookhu                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:45:07.45 14:32 50  F5054 55       574      
1407  1611 Anthony Urso                 M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:45:09.87 14:33 41  M4044 79       832      
1408  821  Iris Kirsch                  F      Setauket           NY    US      0:45:15.52 14:35 62  F6064 9        575      
1409  1344 Alexis Rodgers               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:45:20.57 14:36 16  F1519 57       576      
1410  1619 Samantha Valentin            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:45:21.54 14:36 15  F1519 58       577      
1411  1617 Delylah Valentin             F      Wolcott            CT    US      0:45:22.39 14:37 14  F1114 61       578      
1412  1112 Helene Muenkel               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:45:29.04 14:39 54  F5054 56       579      
1413  1651 Kyle Wagner                  M      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:45:29.43 14:39 46  M4549 98       833      
1414  460  Yolanda Dominguez            F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:45:30.79 14:39 46  F4549 67       580      
1415  1212 Olivia Parks                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:45:33.11 14:40 18  F1519 59       581      
1416  1072 Erin Mich-Gennari            F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:45:33.39 14:40 32  F3034 34       582      
1417  823  B. Klein                     M      Medford            NY    US      0:45:34.33 14:41 7   M0110 42       834      
1418  825  Laura Klein                  F      Medford            NY    US      0:45:34.70 14:41 44  F4044 47       583      
1419  1469 Kathy Silverman              F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:45:35.34 14:41 55  F5559 33       584      
1420  818  Colleen Kirkpatrick          F      Baldwin            NY    US      0:45:35.74 14:41 42  F4044 48       585      
1421  507  Francis Fee                  M      Freeport           NY    US      0:45:36.50 14:41 56  M5559 71       835      
1422  1105 Jessica Morris               F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:45:36.54 14:41 24  F2024 72       586      
1423  1643 Gina Vogler                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:45:38.86 14:42 36  F3539 50       587      
1424  1370 Kathleen Rotan               F      West Islip         NY    US      0:45:38.91 14:42 24  F2024 73       588      
1425  1107 Theresa Morris               F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:45:39.71 14:42 50  F5054 57       589      
1426  1665 K. Waters                    F      Mount Vernon       NY    US      0:45:41.24 14:43 10  F0110 25       590      
1427  464  Suzy Donohue-Kavanagh        F      Woodhaven          NY    US      0:45:42.15 14:43 57  F5559 34       591      
1428  809  Colleen Kennedy              F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:45:42.38 14:43 50  F5054 58       592      
1429  991  Jerilyn Marinan              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:45:49.74 14:46 36  F3539 51       593      
1430  84   Christine Bauser             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:45:50.08 14:46 49  F4549 68       594      
1431  2014 John Di Giacomo              M      Plainfield         CT    US      0:45:52.63 14:46 13  M1114 58       836      
1432  1536 Joseph Sundermier            M      Melville           NY    US      0:45:54.61 14:47 61  M6064 41       837      
1433  765  Nick Jacobellis              M      Melville           NY    US      0:45:57.63 14:48 63  M6064 42       838      
1434  1049 Keisha-Lou McKenzie          F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:45:57.88 14:48 40  F4044 49       595      
1435  1309 J. Reiff                     F      Commack            NY    US      0:45:58.99 14:49 9   F0110 26       596      
1436  1310 Lawrence Reiff               M      Commack            NY    US      0:45:59.11 14:49 44  M4044 80       839      
1437  1122 John Mulvey                  M      Syosset            NY    US      0:46:13.81 14:53 71  M7074 8        840      
1438  1621 Sabine Vante                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:14.61 14:54 37  F3539 52       597      
1439  533  J. Foundos                   F      Melville           NY    US      0:46:16.53 14:54 9   F0110 27       598      
1440  1835 Jeffrey Grant                M      Malverne           NY    US      0:46:17.90 14:55 70  M7074 9        841      
1441  1390 D. Saladino                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:18.62 14:55 12  M1114 59       842      
1442  1690 R. Wilkonski                 M      Commack            NY    US      0:46:19.29 14:55 10  M0110 43       843      
1443  574  Ken Geary                    M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:46:19.42 14:55 55  M5559 72       844      
1444  602  James Gleason                M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:46:22.31 14:56 59  M5559 73       845      
1445  1252 Claudia Plaza                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:23.76 14:56 57  F5559 35       599      
1446  908  Susan Lipps                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:33.21 15:00 45  F4549 69       600      
1447  1431 Jenna Schultz                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:34.02 15:00 15  F1519 60       601      
1448  1158 James O'Brien                M      East Northport     NY    US      0:46:36.31 15:01 48  M4549 99       846      
1449  1487 Jourdan Smithwick            F      Syosset            NY    US      0:46:38.23 15:01 18  F1519 61       602      
1450  262  Michael Celona               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:38.97 15:01 51  M5054 104      847      
1451  1060 Vicki Merber                 F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:46:45.47 15:03 57  F5559 36       603      
1452  1876 Lisa Silkowitz               F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:46:46.42 15:04 62  F6064 10       604      
1453  888  Madison Lepik                F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:46:47.52 15:04 13  F1114 62       605      
1454  1096 Denise Morales               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:49.44 15:05 41  F4044 50       606      
1455  1024 Amber McCauley               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:49.90 15:05 19  F1519 62       607      
1456  1194 Mary Jo Parente              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:50.40 15:05 58  F5559 37       608      
1457  655  A. Haberman                  M      East Northport     NY    US      0:46:51.14 15:05 7   M0110 44       848      
1458  1216 Tara Patten                  F      New York           NY    US      0:46:53.02 15:06 44  F4044 51       609      
1459  1214 James Patten                 M      Wantagh            NY    US      0:46:53.11 15:06 70  M7074 10       849      
1460  934  K. Lukas                     F      Seaford            NY    US      0:46:53.14 15:06 8   F0110 28       610      
1461  658  Maricar Haberman             F      East Northport     NY    US      0:46:57.31 15:07 43  F4044 52       611      
1462  1585 Marie Trnka                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:46:57.94 15:07 58  F5559 38       612      
1463  1666 Netta Waters                 F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:46:58.96 15:08 60  F6064 11       613      
1464  790  A. Kaplan                    F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:47:00.04 15:08 8   F0110 29       614      
1465  2044 Liz Scott                    F      Wakefield          RI    US      0:47:07.29 15:10 57  F5559 39       615      
1466  1730 Rosanna Sinni                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:47:08.25 15:11 19  F1519 63       616      
1467  1485 Camryn Smithwick             F      Syosset            NY    US      0:47:08.44 15:11 15  F1519 64       617      
1468  1117 Laura Mullahy                F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:47:10.17 15:11 24  F2024 74       618      
1469  1612 Debbie Urso                  F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:47:10.72 15:12 42  F4044 53       619      
1470  1381 Stephanie Russo              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:47:11.14 15:12 40  F4044 54       620      
1471  1479 Kelsey Smith                 F      Islip              NY    US      0:47:16.29 15:13 22  F2024 75       621      
1472  1001 Frank Martin                 M      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:47:32.81 15:19 81  M8084 2        850      
1473  79   David Batt                   M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:47:44.37 15:22 51  M5054 105      851      
1474  461  Adrianna Donnelly            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:47:46.18 15:23 17  F1519 65       622      
1475  104  Erin Bentrewicz              F      Millersville       MD    US      0:47:47.64 15:23 51  F5054 59       623      
1476  1269 Christine Principtta         F      Greenlawn          NY    US      0:47:47.79 15:24 56  F5559 40       624      
1477  1852 G. Martinexz                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:47:48.78 15:24 12  F1114 63       625      
1478  1853 Ever Mamnet                  F      Deep               NY    US      0:47:48.85 15:24 32  F3034 35       626      
1479  598  Thomas Gillin                M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:47:50.83 15:25 52  M5054 106      852      
1480  1192 Jim Paradine                 M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:47:56.06 15:26 57  M5559 74       853      
1481  1191 Cory Paradine                M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:47:56.69 15:26 24  M2024 82       854      
1482  1752 Lucas Santoriello            M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:47:59.16 15:27 14  M1114 60       855      
1483  1038 Patricia McGlinchey          F      Whitestone         NY    US      0:48:00.65 15:28 63  F6064 12       627      
1484  185  Gary Burg                    M      Commack            NY    US      0:48:03.20 15:28 52  M5054 107      856      
1485  1742 Janet Arvelo                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:04.67 15:29 29  F2529 67       628      
1486  1393 Lisa Saladino                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:04.79 15:29 42  F4044 55       629      
1487  370  A. Daniele                   F      West Islip         NY    US      0:48:05.01 15:29 11  F1114 64       630      
1488  186  Iris Burg                    F      Commack            NY    US      0:48:08.64 15:30 52  F5054 60       631      
1489  441  Cathleen Diperi              F      Bohemia            NY    US      0:48:11.80 15:31 55  F5559 41       632      
1490  1234 D. Phillips                  M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:48:12.01 15:31 11  M1114 61       857      
1491  372  Philip Daniele               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:48:12.10 15:31 54  M5054 108      858      
1492  435  J. Dipalermo                 F      Mt. Sinai          NY    US      0:48:12.76 15:32 8   F0110 30       633      
1493  1573 Deana Tietjen                F      Mt. Sinai          NY    US      0:48:13.05 15:32 45  F4549 70       634      
1494  442  Molly Diperi                 F      Bohemia            NY    US      0:48:13.66 15:32 25  F2529 68       635      
1495  1751 Aimee Santoriello            F      Holtsville         NY    US      0:48:16.99 15:33 47  F4549 71       636      
1496  1736 Hannah McGovern              F      Yorktown Heights   NY    US      0:48:17.46 15:33 13  F1114 65       637      
1497  1737 Kari McGovern                F      Yorktown Heights   NY    US      0:48:17.89 15:33 47  F4549 72       638      
1498  947  Peter Lynch                  M      Sandwich           MA    US      0:48:18.04 15:33 72  M7074 11       859      
1499  1226 Colleen Peters               F      Sunnyside          NY    US      0:48:19.22 15:34 46  F4549 73       639      
1500  1286 Lisa Quinn                   F      Califon            NJ    US      0:48:21.27 15:34 48  F4549 74       640      
1501  1227 Sarah Peters                 F      Shirley            NY    US      0:48:23.51 15:35 41  F4044 56       641      
1502  1040 Patrick McGovern             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:23.99 15:35 81  M8084 3        860      
1503  1039 James McGovern               M      Sleepy Hollow      NY    US      0:48:24.49 15:35 42  M4044 81       861      
1504  1051 Michael E. McLaughlin        M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:25.41 15:36 77  M7579 4        862      
1505  1986 Steven Barvett               M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:48:26.28 15:36 59  M5559 75       863      
1506  1154 John Nugent                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:27.61 15:36 53  M5054 109      864      
1507  1593 Margaret Turner              F      Freeportfreeport   NY    US      0:48:27.67 15:36 67  F6569 6        642      
1508  1688 Catherine Wilkonski          F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:29.84 15:37 13  F1114 66       643      
1509  1235 Matt Phillips                M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:48:30.70 15:37 52  M5054 110      865      
1510  1718 Jim Hope                     M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:32.01 15:38 57  M5559 76       866      
1511  987  Marissa Manno                F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:48:32.23 15:38 18  F1519 66       644      
1512  936  Gianna Luongo                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:32.61 15:38 13  F1114 67       645      
1513  354  Kaitlyn Cummings             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:34.51 15:39 14  F1114 68       646      
1514  1837 Carlene Dekenipp             F      Middle Island      NY    US      0:48:34.91 15:39 29  F2529 69       647      
1515  1388 Rory Sadoff                  M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:48:36.65 15:39 63  M6064 43       867      
1516  1386 Lucas Sadoff                 M      Massapequa         NY    US      0:48:37.50 15:40 25  M2529 60       868      
1517  1027 Sean McCormick               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:38.19 15:40 27  M2529 61       869      
1518  1026 Deirdre McCormick            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:38.42 15:40 52  F5054 61       648      
1519  105  Joey Bentrewicz              M      Millersville       MD    US      0:48:39.79 15:40 13  M1114 62       870      
1520  1681 Roger Whitney                M      Long Beach         NY    US      0:48:43.25 15:41 70  M7074 12       871      
1521  917  Wendy Lombardo               F      Merrick            NY    US      0:48:44.45 15:42 37  F3539 53       649      
1522  1750 Michael Santoriello          M      Holtsville         NY    US      0:48:44.82 15:42 47  M4549 100      872      
1523  1091 Shanette Monteith            F      West Islip         NY    US      0:48:45.35 15:42 30  F3034 36       650      
1524  590  C. Giles                     F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:49.81 15:43 8   F0110 31       651      
1525  722  Edel Hofstetter              F      Equinunk           PA    US      0:48:51.83 15:44 75  F7579 3        652      
1526  8    Cam Ahearn                   M      Tewksbury          MA    US      0:48:52.88 15:44 22  M2024 83       873      
1527  1239 M. Picciocchi                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:53.30 15:45 8   F0110 32       653      
1528  1472 L. Silverstein               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:53.35 15:45 8   F0110 33       654      
1529  651  A. Gutierrez                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:48:53.44 15:45 9   F0110 34       655      
1530  1115 Catherine Mullahy            F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:48:54.32 15:45 57  F5559 42       656      
1531  585  Matthew Gerson               M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:48:54.77 15:45 21  M2024 84       874      
1532  1999 Kathy Rooney                 F      Islip              NY    US      0:49:03.66 15:48 48  F4549 75       657      
1533  1230 Irene Petrsoric              F      Old Bethpage       NY    US      0:49:15.83 15:52 46  F4549 76       658      
1534  1258 Mike Polansky                M      Plainview          NY    US      0:49:16.03 15:52 75  M7579 5        875      
1535  1025 Bridget McCormick            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:49:18.79 15:53 51  F5054 62       659      
1536  1652 Ryan Wagner                  M      Manorville         NY    US      0:49:23.70 15:54 15  M1519 78       876      
1537  1647 Edwin Wagner                 M      Port Jefferson     NY    US      0:49:23.92 15:54 76  M7579 6        877      
1538  465  Dan Dooley                   M      Mount Siani        NY    US      0:49:28.80 15:56 81  M8084 4        878      
1539  589  Allyson Giles                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:49:36.09 15:58 43  F4044 57       660      
1540  410  Ellen Difrancisco            F      Ridge              NY    US      0:49:36.12 15:58 46  F4549 77       661      
1541  568  Beth Gardner                 F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:49:39.70 16:00 56  F5559 43       662      
1542  570  Michael Gardner              M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:49:39.77 16:00 54  M5054 111      879      
1543  1839 Linda Bonasia                F      Carle Place        NY    US      0:49:44.12 16:01 45  F4549 78       663      
1544  1408 Elena Scaglione              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:49:48.73 16:02 55  F5559 44       664      
1545  897  Lauren Lester                F      Commack            NY    US      0:49:49.06 16:03 18  F1519 67       665      
1546  586  Steve Gerson                 M      East Meadow        NY    US      0:49:50.95 16:03 58  M5559 77       880      
1547  146  Michael Bonasia              M      Carle Place        NY    US      0:49:55.33 16:05 72  M7074 13       881      
1548  909  Barbara Liquorie             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:50:07.45 16:08 58  F5559 45       666      
1549  910  Bob Liquorie                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:50:07.50 16:09 57  M5559 78       882      
1550  1332 Maryanne Riportella          F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:50:07.94 16:09 50  F5054 63       667      
1551  1330 Raymond Rios                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:50:10.80 16:10 59  M5559 79       883      
1552  1584 Lisa Tricomi                 F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:50:10.85 16:10 51  F5054 64       668      
1553  1101 Micheal Moran                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:50:11.61 16:10 51  M5054 112      884      
1554  522  Edward Fleiss                M      Huntington         NY    US      0:50:11.67 16:10 60  M6064 44       885      
1555  1100 Mathew Moran                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:50:14.87 16:11 15  M1519 79       886      
1556  911  Riki Lobel                   F      Wyandanch          NY    US      0:50:22.92 16:13 53  F5054 65       669      
1557  654  Leslie Haas                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:50:23.29 16:14 46  F4549 79       670      
1558  1658 Colleen Wargo                F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:50:28.39 16:15 39  F3539 54       671      
1559  1129 Renee Murphy                 F      Port Jeff Sta      NY    US      0:50:44.43 16:20 51  F5054 66       672      
1560  1377 Frank Russo                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:50:46.91 16:21 74  M7074 14       887      
1561  1331 Alexa Riportella             F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:50:49.21 16:22 23  F2024 76       673      
1562  1333 Olivia Riportella            F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:50:49.51 16:22 13  F1114 69       674      
1563  915  John Lombardo                M      Commack            NY    US      0:50:53.60 16:23 73  M7074 15       888      
1564  1591 Nicholas Tuccillo            M      Babylon            NY    US      0:50:56.25 16:24 14  M1114 63       889      
1565  1685 Raymond Whittaker            M      Babylon            NY    US      0:50:56.75 16:24 16  M1519 80       890      
1566  1683 Mark Whittaker               M      Babylon            NY    US      0:50:57.06 16:24 14  M1114 64       891      
1567  1028 Margaret McCourt             F      Bronx              NY    US      0:51:01.98 16:26 58  F5559 46       675      
1568  1867 Mary McCourt                 F      Scarsdale          NY    US      0:51:09.91 16:29 68  F6569 7        676      
1569  1035 Steve McEvoy                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:15.33 16:30 65  M6569 15       892      
1570  297  Ruth Comens                  F      Massapequa Park    NY    US      0:51:37.28 16:37 86  F8599 1        677      
1571  293  Barbara Comens               F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:51:37.50 16:37 55  F5559 47       678      
1572  979  Steven Maniaci               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:39.06 16:38 39  M3539 58       893      
1573  318  Patricia Cooney              F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:51:40.99 16:39 51  F5054 67       679      
1574  898  Lisa Lester                  F      Commack            NY    US      0:51:42.87 16:39 55  F5559 48       680      
1575  896  Kyle Lester                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:51:42.97 16:39 54  M5054 113      894      
1576  1546 Michael Szewczuk             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:43.76 16:39 58  M5559 80       895      
1577  1862 Meagan Wilson                F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:51:44.29 16:40 17  F1519 68       681      
1578  1547 Patricia Szewczuk            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:44.33 16:40 61  F6064 13       682      
1579  1863 John Wilson                  M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:51:44.56 16:40 58  M5559 81       896      
1580  2021 J. Smith                     M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:51:47.20 16:41 12  M1114 65       897      
1581  398  Lauren Depre                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:48.29 16:41 15  F1519 69       683      
1582  1887 Candy Ketcham                F      Patchogue          NY    US      0:51:50.98 16:42 59  F5559 49       684      
1583  21   Gabrielle Alfano             F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:51.97 16:42 51  F5054 68       685      
1584  1741 Cristy Pena Mejia            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:51:52.40 16:42 13  F1114 70       686      
1585  269  Debbie Chiesa                F      Deer Parkdeer Park NY    US      0:51:54.43 16:43 52  F5054 69       687      
1586  653  Jason Guzman                 M      Flushing           NY    US      0:51:54.94 16:43 29  M2529 62       898      
1587  638  Carl Grossbard               M      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:00.70 16:45 77  M7579 7        899      
1588  2046 Stacy Allen                  F                                       0:52:06.02 16:47 44  F4044 58       688      
1589  690  Genene Haskell               F      Wantagh            NY    US      0:52:06.43 16:47 44  F4044 59       689      
1590  913  Jennifer Logan               F      Commack            NY    US      0:52:07.49 16:47 40  F4044 60       690      
1591  1243 Karen Pickler                F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:52:10.48 16:48 60  F6064 14       691      
1592  289  Robert Cognaato              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:11.27 16:48 48  M4549 101      900      
1593  290  Anne Cognato                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:11.42 16:48 52  F5054 70       692      
1594  2041 Rob Zanella                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:52:22.95 16:52 53  M5054 114      901      
1595  1926 Amanda Doyle                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:25.73 16:53 18  F1519 70       693      
1596  1587 Samantha Tucci               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:27.24 16:53 19  F1519 71       694      
1597  975  Anthony Maniaci              M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:27.34 16:54 15  M1519 81       902      
1598  974  A. Maniaci                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:27.44 16:54 9   M0110 45       903      
1599  1927 Nick Mitchell                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:33.42 16:55 18  M1519 82       904      
1600  2068 Jola Zieba                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:33.91 16:56 14  F1114 71       695      
1601  2066 P. Zieba                     M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:33.94 16:56 12  M1114 66       905      
1602  93   Frederick Benlein            M      Farmingdale        NY    US      0:52:39.07 16:57 51  M5054 115      906      
1603  1417 Debbie Scelzi                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:42.14 16:58 45  F4549 80       696      
1604  1676 Lucille Weisberg             F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:52:43.24 16:59 65  F6569 8        697      
1605  1358 Hope Rosenkranz              F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:52:44.43 16:59 45  F4549 81       698      
1606  1359 J. Rosenkranz                F      Nesconset          NY    US      0:52:44.69 16:59 12  F1114 72       699      
1607  972  Alexa Maniaci                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:49.38 17:01 14  F1114 73       700      
1608  973  Amanda Maniaci               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:49.38 17:01 13  F1114 74       701      
1609  1102 R. Moran                     M      Flushing           NY    US      0:52:54.36 17:02 11  M1114 67       907      
1610  1032 Michael McDonnell            M      Flushing           NY    US      0:52:55.06 17:02 37  M3539 59       908      
1611  1788 Gina Cataldo                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:52:57.68 17:03 55  F5559 50       702      
1612  597  Chris Gillin                 M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:52:58.19 17:03 15  M1519 83       909      
1613  271  Consuelo Choinski            F      East Northport     NY    US      0:52:58.93 17:04 52  F5054 71       703      
1614  1559 Caitlin Tesseyman            F      Rocky Point        NY    US      0:53:02.68 17:05 23  F2024 77       704      
1615  282  Ana Clarke                   F      Bellmore           NY    US      0:53:06.14 17:06 58  F5559 51       705      
1616  98   Kristin Bennett              F      East Northport     NY    US      0:53:07.38 17:06 35  F3539 55       706      
1617  97   Erin Bennett                 F      Levittown          NY    US      0:53:07.52 17:06 32  F3034 37       707      
1618  1671 Samantha Weeks               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:09.26 17:07 18  F1519 72       708      
1619  1668 Alexandra Weeks              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:09.60 17:07 24  F2024 78       709      
1620  1315 Tom Rennert                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:09.65 17:07 18  M1519 84       910      
1621  1017 Helen McAleer                F      East Islip         NY    US      0:53:25.53 17:12 57  F5559 52       710      
1622  1405 Lauren Santiago              F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:53:39.51 17:17 40  F4044 61       711      
1623  1366 Anne Marie Rotan             F      West Islip         NY    US      0:53:52.77 17:21 53  F5054 72       712      
1624  1368 James Rotan                  M      West Islip         NY    US      0:53:53.04 17:21 57  M5559 82       911      
1625  306  Linda Consola                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:58.63 17:23 60  F6064 15       713      
1626  305  Andy Consola                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:59.86 17:23 60  M6064 45       912      
1627  1670 Kathleen Weeks               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:53:59.93 17:23 55  F5559 53       714      
1628  1669 Fred Weeks                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:54:00.40 17:23 57  M5559 83       913      
1629  217  Kathleen Cantwell            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:54:01.20 17:24 66  F6569 9        715      
1630  1798 Eric Albala                  M      Holbrook           NY    US      0:54:01.61 17:24 38  M3539 60       914      
1631  1259 Gloria Polla                 F      Commack            NY    US      0:54:01.91 17:24 49  F4549 82       716      
1632  835  Michale Kohn                 M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:54:05.30 17:25 29  M2529 63       915      
1633  833  Dan Kohn                     M      Oceanside          NY    US      0:54:06.45 17:25 58  M5559 84       916      
1634  1856 Michael Geiershbach          M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:54:06.71 17:25 58  M5559 85       917      
1635  1858 Jessica Geiershbach          F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:54:06.90 17:26 19  F1519 73       717      
1636  1857 Samantha Geiershbach         F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:54:06.93 17:26 18  F1519 74       718      
1637  834  Katherine Kohn               F      Oceanside          NY    US      0:54:07.21 17:26 26  F2529 70       719      
1638  1219 Adecki Paulino               M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:54:11.11 17:27 36  M3539 61       918      
1639  1220 Heather Paulino              F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:54:12.39 17:27 33  F3034 38       720      
1640  978  Philip Maniaci               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:54:14.81 17:28 42  M4044 82       919      
1641  259  Geri Cavanaugh               F      West Islipwest Isl NY    US      0:54:15.02 17:28 51  F5054 73       721      
1642  550  Jane Friedman                F      Huntington Station NY    US      0:54:16.65 17:29 17  F1519 75       722      
1643  551  Perry Friedman               M      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:54:18.54 17:29 60  M6064 46       920      
1644  1067 Cynthia Metzig               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:54:24.59 17:31 51  F5054 74       723      
1645  642  Lori Grube                   F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:54:24.98 17:31 55  F5559 54       724      
1646  566  Denise Gallo                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:54:25.28 17:31 53  F5054 75       725      
1647  856  Roman Kushelman              M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:54:30.59 17:33 27  M2529 64       921      
1648  1450 Jamie Shea                   M      Flushing           NY    US      0:54:36.01 17:35 56  M5559 86       922      
1649  1449 Casie Shea                   F      Flushing           NY    US      0:54:36.84 17:35 24  F2024 79       726      
1650  317  Daniel Cooney                M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:54:40.79 17:36 14  M1114 68       923      
1651  1815 Dana Siegfried               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:54:44.79 17:38 33  F3034 39       727      
1652  67   Lisa Baker                   F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:54:45.05 17:38 55  F5559 55       728      
1653  1775 Patricia Katz                F      Bayport            NY    US      0:54:45.80 17:38 58  F5559 56       729      
1654  2056 Trish Green                  F      Brightwaters       NY    US      0:54:47.77 17:39 55  F5559 57       730      
1655  1769 Liz Porcelli                 F      Sayville           NY    US      0:54:50.64 17:40 47  F4549 83       731      
1656  702  A. Heidenreich               F      Merrick            NY    US      0:54:52.90 17:40 12  F1114 75       732      
1657  1045 Madeline McIntyre            F      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:54:53.35 17:41 15  F1519 76       733      
1658  889  Al Lepore                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:01.28 17:43 60  M6064 47       924      
1659  2063 Keith Micciche               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:01.96 17:43 27  M2529 65       925      
1660  2072 Janke Micciche               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:01.96 17:43 54  F5054 76       734      
1661  890  Courtney Lepore              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:02.08 17:43 21  F2024 80       735      
1662  379  Kaye De Gracia               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:06.13 17:45 31  F3034 40       736      
1663  1307 Robert Ray                   M      North Babylon      NY    US      0:55:09.10 17:46 74  M7074 16       926      
1664  1380 Margie Russo                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:09.83 17:46 68  F6569 10       737      
1665  1306 Christine Ray                F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:55:09.88 17:46 48  F4549 84       738      
1666  1232 G. Pflug                     M      Bethpage           NY    US      0:55:11.07 17:46 7   M0110 46       927      
1667  1231 Christopher Pflug            M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:15.71 17:48 40  M4044 83       928      
1668  1693 Lindsay Williams             F      Islip              NY    US      0:55:23.25 17:50 38  F3539 56       739      
1669  1692 James Williams               M      Islip              NY    US      0:55:23.56 17:50 39  M3539 62       929      
1670  780  Jenine Joseph                F      Hicksville         NY    US      0:55:27.37 17:51 30  F3034 41       740      
1671  2064 Michael Luiso                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:30.94 17:53 49  M4549 102      930      
1672  2062 Mike Votta                   M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:31.90 17:53 49  M4549 103      931      
1673  1068 Yekaterina Mezzapesa         F      Smithtown          NY    US      0:55:33.64 17:53 32  F3034 42       741      
1674  2069 G. Zieba                     F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:37.44 17:55 6   F0110 35       742      
1675  2065 Lukasz Zieba                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:37.86 17:55 37  M3539 63       932      
1676  2067 Agnieszka Zieba              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:38.39 17:55 34  F3034 43       743      
1677  355  K. Cummings                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:52.51 18:00 10  F0110 36       744      
1678  1895 Alessandra Belfiore          F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:53.05 18:00 25  F2529 71       745      
1679  2026 Dana Belfire                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:53.05 18:00 30  F3034 44       746      
1680  1929 S. Grupico                   F      Brookhaven         NY    US      0:55:53.90 18:00 10  F0110 37       747      
1681  1480 Kenneth Smith                M      Islip              NY    US      0:55:53.95 18:00 52  M5054 116      933      
1682  1478 Connie Smith                 F      Islip              NY    US      0:55:54.16 18:00 51  F5054 77       748      
1683  2032 Philip Befiore               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:55.14 18:00 67  M6569 16       934      
1684  396  Ann Depre                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:55:59.48 18:02 52  F5054 78       749      
1685  1041 Danielle McGreevy            F      Deer Parkdeer Park NY    US      0:56:00.09 18:02 19  F1519 77       750      
1686  178  Celeste Broyles              F      Levittown          NY    US      0:56:03.35 18:03 63  F6064 16       751      
1687  1429 Keith Schnabel               M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:56:06.28 18:04 54  M5054 117      935      
1688  250  Lenore Catapano              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:56:14.32 18:07 57  F5559 58       752      
1689  564  Keith Galea                  M      East Islip         NY    US      0:56:19.60 18:08 36  M3539 64       936      
1690  565  Vicki Galea                  F      East Islip         NY    US      0:56:19.66 18:08 35  F3539 57       753      
1691  521  Donna Fleiss                 F      Huntington         NY    US      0:56:22.27 18:09 61  F6064 17       754      
1692  1413 Chris Scannell               M      Commack            NY    US      0:56:23.94 18:10 35  M3539 65       937      
1693  643  Joseph Guardino              M      East Williston     NY    US      0:56:27.65 18:11 76  M7579 8        938      
1694  1656 Danielle Ward                F      Commack            NY    US      0:56:28.03 18:11 21  F2024 81       755      
1695  86   Erica Belford                F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:57:01.37 18:22 35  F3539 58       756      
1696  1538 Anne Suprenant               F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:57:02.99 18:22 51  F5054 79       757      
1697  881  Patti Lennon                 F      Bay Shore          NY    US      0:57:03.24 18:22 47  F4549 85       758      
1698  375  Jackie Dark                  F      Farmingville       NY    US      0:57:03.60 18:22 21  F2024 82       759      
1699  851  Andrew Kressel               M      Commack            NY    US      0:57:03.96 18:23 54  M5054 118      939      
1700  1657 Debra Ward                   F      Commack            NY    US      0:57:05.22 18:23 55  F5559 59       760      
1701  1225 Andrea Perry                 F      North Babylon      NY    US      0:57:10.77 18:25           0        761      
1702  1707 Jane Zimmerly                F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:57:11.01 18:25 58  F5559 60       762      
1703  64   Desiree Baker                F      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:57:13.82 18:26 47  F4549 86       763      
1704  1924 J. Doyle                     M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:15.77 18:26 12  M1114 69       940      
1705  478  Rosalie Downey               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:19.14 18:27 76  F7579 4        764      
1706  523  Tom Flesher                  M      Hauppauge          NY    US      0:57:20.27 18:28 33  M3034 46       941      
1707  71   Anonymous Participant        F                               US      0:57:21.14 18:28 35  F3539 59       765      
1708  1923 Joseph Doyle                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:22.38 18:28 56  M5559 87       942      
1709  193  Michelle Burriesci           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:25.83 18:30 26  F2529 72       766      
1710  1525 Valerie Stengel              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:25.99 18:30 27  F2529 73       767      
1711  66   E. Baker                     F      Port Jefferson Sta NY    US      0:57:32.86 18:32 9   F0110 38       768      
1712  421  Leanna Dillon                F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:35.45 18:33 16  F1519 78       769      
1713  412  Brianna Dillon               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:57:35.53 18:33 15  F1519 79       770      
1714  358  John Cunningham              M      Smithtown          NY    US      0:57:38.77 18:34 39  M3539 66       943      
1715  1499 Megan Spence                 F      Northport          NY    US      0:57:39.17 18:34 32  F3034 45       771      
1716  541  Christina Frasca             F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:57:39.50 18:34 31  F3034 46       772      
1717  1594 Lori Tutino                  F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:57:39.66 18:34 55  F5559 61       773      
1718  197  Brian Byrne                  M      Commack            NY    US      0:57:57.86 18:40 52  M5054 119      944      
1719  198  Joe Byrne                    M      Commack            NY    US      0:57:58.22 18:40 21  M2024 85       945      
1720  36   Samantha Anderson            F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:57:59.44 18:40 24  F2024 83       774      
1721  33   Angela Anderson              F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:58:00.25 18:41 18  F1519 80       775      
1722  877  Deirdre Leggio               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:03.44 18:42 33  F3034 47       776      
1723  878  Ralph Leggio                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:04.05 18:42 30  M3034 47       946      
1724  1596 Kerry Ucci                   F      West Babylon       NY    US      0:58:04.47 18:42 42  F4044 62       777      
1725  1457 Stephen Shine                M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:06.05 18:43 42  M4044 84       947      
1726  1682 Vanessa Whitney              F      Long Beach         NY    US      0:58:08.18 18:43 40  F4044 63       778      
1727  1680 Erin Whitney                 F      West Islip         NY    US      0:58:08.29 18:43 35  F3539 60       779      
1728  872  Rick Lassen                  M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      0:58:08.70 18:43           0        948      
1729  1588 Anthony Tuccillo             M      Babylon            NY    US      0:58:08.98 18:43 69  M6569 17       949      
1730  1464 Peggy Sickenberger           F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:09.41 18:44 53  F5054 80       780      
1731  483  Laura Dudley                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:11.47 18:44 56  F5559 62       781      
1732  215  Michael Canciani             M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:12.46 18:45 38  M3539 67       950      
1733  1465 Shari Siegel                 F      Astoria            NY    US      0:58:18.20 18:46 41  F4044 64       782      
1734  366  Andrew Dakin                 M      Astoria            NY    US      0:58:18.72 18:47 51  M5054 120      951      
1735  791  L. Kaplan                    F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:58:21.50 18:48 8   F0110 39       783      
1736  792  Marcy Kaplan                 F      Dix Hills          NY    US      0:58:21.64 18:48 48  F4549 87       784      
1737  511  Gloria Fiore                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:29.92 18:50 61  F6064 18       785      
1738  512  Jason Fiore                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:30.37 18:50 38  M3539 68       952      
1739  72   Michele Barcia               F      Bethpage           NY    US      0:58:31.32 18:51 52  F5054 81       786      
1740  732  Patrice Hood                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:58:49.77 18:57 60  F6064 19       787      
1741  2003 Matt Covatl                  M      Coram              NY    US      0:59:00.17 19:00 19  M1519 85       953      
1742  2002 Samantha Hutcheon            F      Medford            NY    US      0:59:00.25 19:00 17  F1519 81       788      
1743  257  Michael Cavallaro            M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:59:09.23 19:03 50  M5054 121      954      
1744  254  Anthony Cavallaro            M      West Babylon       NY    US      0:59:09.32 19:03 24  M2024 86       955      
1745  733  Rory Hood                    M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:20.31 19:06 63  M6064 48       956      
1746  739  Stanley Horodnicki           M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:22.86 19:07 90  M8599 2        957      
1747  57   Missy Avellino               F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:27.65 19:09 45  F4549 88       789      
1748  1935 Domeanice Bertucocc          M                                       0:59:35.68 19:11 16  M1519 86       958      
1749  19   Nicole Albanese              F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:39.01 19:12 30  F3034 48       790      
1750  1329 Ron Riordan                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:39.17 19:13 58  M5559 88       959      
1751  2012 Kristen Zanchelli            F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:39.53 19:13 25  F2529 74       791      
1752  717  Janice Hili                  F      Levittown          NY    US      0:59:45.65 19:15 60  F6064 20       792      
1753  961  Kathleen Maguffin            F      Levittown          NY    US      0:59:45.93 19:15 51  F5054 82       793      
1754  1376 Anthony Russo                M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:59:53.00 19:17 32  M3034 48       960      
1755  1443 Harry Serven                 M      Kings Park         NY    US      0:59:53.58 19:17 64  M6064 49       961      
1756  1444 Jenny Serven                 F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:59:53.62 19:17 32  F3034 49       794      
1757  1445 Sharon Serven                F      Kings Park         NY    US      0:59:54.37 19:17 66  F6569 11       795      
1758  407  Melissa Diaz                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      0:59:58.19 19:19 33  F3034 50       796      
1759  216  Melissa Cangelosi            F      Commack            NY    US      0:59:59.42 19:19 33  F3034 51       797      
1760  408  Willie Diaz                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:00.70 19:19 64  M6064 50       962      
1761  631  Julianne Green               F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:00:09.79 19:22 24  F2024 84       798      
1762  2057 Cait Green                   F      Brightwaters       NY    US      1:00:09.86 19:22 32  F3034 52       799      
1763  56   Mark Avellino                M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:15.82 19:24 48  M4549 104      963      
1764  1898 Tony Tedeschi                M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:17.57 19:25 48  M4549 105      964      
1765  1897 Toni Nicole Tedeschi         F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:17.69 19:25 18  F1519 82       800      
1766  258  Susan Cavallaro              F      West Babylon       NY    US      1:00:18.60 19:25 59  F5559 63       801      
1767  1633 B. Vitale                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:21.57 19:26 5   F0110 40       802      
1768  1637 K. Vitale                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:23.32 19:27 8   F0110 41       803      
1769  1396 Patty Saldana                F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:29.78 19:29 55  F5559 64       804      
1770  1416 Grace Scarfo                 F      Miller Place       NY    US      1:00:30.27 19:29 56  F5559 65       805      
1771  1217 Carmela Paulich              F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:30.33 19:29 53  F5054 83       806      
1772  832  Donna Koehler                F      West Islip         NY    US      1:00:51.12 19:36 55  F5559 66       807      
1773  784  Marie Kalhorn                F      North Babylon      NY    US      1:00:52.05 19:36 68  F6569 12       808      
1774  1288 Susan Quinn                  F      North Babylon      NY    US      1:00:52.48 19:36 57  F5559 67       809      
1775  1603 Colleen Ulrich               F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:53.29 19:36 41  F4044 65       810      
1776  1746 Joanne Bekes                 F      Commack            NY    US      1:00:54.23 19:37 42  F4044 66       811      
1777  779  Gina Jorge                   F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:54.78 19:37 42  F4044 67       812      
1778  231  Sandy Carew                  F      Garden City        NY    US      1:00:56.05 19:37 75  F7579 5        813      
1779  1237 Frank Piazza                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:56.53 19:37 42  M4044 85       965      
1780  1632 Lisa Vita                    F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:56.58 19:37 37  F3539 61       814      
1781  1533 Mike Sullivan                M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:00:58.55 19:38 43  M4044 86       966      
1782  69   Alyssa Baravarian            F      Commack            NY    US      1:01:04.18 19:40 32  F3034 53       815      
1783  488  Bill Dunn                    M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      1:01:04.23 19:40 69  M6569 18       967      
1784  893  Dale Lerner                  F      Huntington Station NY    US      1:01:05.43 19:40 63  F6064 21       816      
1785  1385 Lori Sachs                   F      Huntington Station NY    US      1:01:05.61 19:40 58  F5559 68       817      
1786  364  Donna D'Abramo               F      Sayville           NY    US      1:01:05.73 19:40 67  F6569 13       818      
1787  70   Keith Baravarian             M      Commack            NY    US      1:01:05.98 19:40 31  M3034 49       968      
1788  1531 Kristine Sullivan            F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:06.58 19:41 40  F4044 68       819      
1789  1634 Chris Vitale                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:06.79 19:41 44  M4044 87       969      
1790  1353 Keith Rooney                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:12.59 19:43 48  M4549 106      970      
1791  648  Frank Gusmerotti             M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:12.77 19:43 77  M7579 9        971      
1792  1733 Caren Gouskos                F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:19.04 19:45 48  F4549 89       820      
1793  1142 Diane Napoli                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:19.23 19:45 51  F5054 84       821      
1794  1734 John Gouskos                 M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:20.10 19:45 51  M5054 122      972      
1795  1731 Jillian Gouskes              F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:01:20.24 19:45 16  F1519 83       822      
1796  668  Suzanne Hamilton             F      West Islip         NY    US      1:01:32.47 19:49 62  F6064 22       823      
1797  665  Brittany Hamilton            F      West Islip         NY    US      1:01:53.81 19:56 31  F3034 54       824      
1798  1066 Roseann Merlino              F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:03:23.69 20:25 55  F5559 69       825      
1799  1213 Sandra Parks                 F      Sinking Spring     PA    US      1:03:34.75 20:28 55  F5559 70       826      
1800  1210 Karen Parks                  F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:03:35.01 20:28 56  F5559 71       827      
1801  1124 Diane Murgittroyd            F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:03:39.14 20:30 53  F5054 85       828      
1802  1620 Leon Van Dyke                M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:03:39.41 20:30 48  M4549 107      973      
1803  955  Caitlin MacHicote            F      Flushing           NY    US      1:04:15.65 20:41 25  F2529 75       829      
1804  245  Cris Carvajal                M      Flushing           NY    US      1:04:16.22 20:42 32  M3034 50       974      
1805  1064 Michelle Merlino             F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:04:43.54 20:50 28  F2529 76       830      
1806  573  Glenn Gartmayer              M      Hicksville         NY    US      1:04:43.93 20:51 29  M2529 66       975      
1807  2059 Patricia McCarthy            F      Dix Hills          NY    US      1:04:48.32 20:52 70  F7074 2        831      
1808  16   Catherine Albanese           F      Kings Park         NY    US      1:04:56.38 20:55 29  F2529 77       832      
1809  18   Lola Albanese                F      Kings Park         NY    US      1:04:56.79 20:55 58  F5559 72       833      
1810  845  Michelle Krach               F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:05:00.49 20:56 52  F5054 86       834      
1811  918  Donna Lopalo                 F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:05:01.66 20:56 56  F5559 73       835      
1812  768  Debra Johnson                F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:05:02.06 20:56 53  F5054 87       836      
1813  1451 Rita Shea                    F      Flushing           NY    US      1:05:25.44 21:04 52  F5054 88       837      
1814  956  Charles MacHicote            M      Flushing           NY    US      1:05:27.76 21:05 59  M5559 89       976      
1815  805  Bill Kelsch                  M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:05:34.95 21:07 53  M5054 123      977      
1816  1717 Denise Lanier                F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:05:35.85 21:07 54  F5054 89       838      
1817  874  Brea Ledbetter               F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:44.34 21:29 37  F3539 62       839      
1818  875  Richard Ledbetter            M      Deer Park          NY    US      1:06:44.68 21:29 70  M7074 17       978      
1819  827  Reuben Kleiner               M      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:07:03.30 21:35 30  M3034 51       979      
1820  826  Joel Kleiner                 M      Roslyn             NY    US      1:07:10.81 21:38 67  M6569 19       980      
1821  650  Theresa Gusmerotti           F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:08:02.52 21:55 71  F7074 3        840      
1822  1031 Teresa McDermott             F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:08:03.25 21:55 68  F6569 14       841      
1823  649  Norah Gusmerotti             F      Deer Park          NY    US      1:08:03.25 21:55 76  F7579 6        842      
1824  25   Jennifer Alvey               F      Brentwood          NY    US      1:08:41.06 22:07 29  F2529 78       843      
1825  85   Laura Beard                  F      Brentwood          NY    US      1:08:52.03 22:10 59  F5559 74       844      
1826  673  Dolly Hanna                  F      Brentwood          NY    US      1:08:53.46 22:11 77  F7579 7        845      
1827  672  Deborah Hanna                F      Brentwood          NY    US      1:08:53.46 22:11 59  F5559 75       846      
1828  621  Steven Goran                 M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      1:15:58.53 24:28 58  M5559 90       981      
1829  1675 Laura Weiler                 F      Huntington         NY    US      1:20:17.88 25:51 46  F4549 90       847      
1830  1674 Emily Weiler                 F      Huntington         NY    US      1:20:19.46 25:52 91  F8599 2        848      
1831  935  Anne Lundy                   F      Huntington Station NY    US      1:20:23.31 25:53 54  F5054 90       849      

Additional results can be found at http://www.start2finish.com/2018/r061718a.htm.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.