Results For
Broomfield Turkey Day 5K/10K

Broomfield, CO 80020
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division Team Name                         
                                                                 Time      Time                Place                                               
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== ================================= 
1     1734 Robbie Wade             M      Westminster            0:16:46.3 0:16:45.9 5:24  31  1        M Open                                     
2     1026 Stefanie Hale           F      Westminster            0:24:12.9 0:17:36.7 5:40  30  1        F 30-39  Three Turkeyteers                 
3     1389 Daniel Holligan         M      Denver                 0:17:40.1 0:17:38.5 5:41  32  2        M Open   Holligan All Star Team            
4     5297 Christian Montoya       M      Brighton               0:17:49.6 0:17:49.6 5:44  16  3        M Open                                     
5     264  Mitch Kusick            M      Broomfield             0:18:15.8 0:18:13.5 5:52  25  1        M 19-29  FCA                               
6     1658 Nick Nowlen             M      Arvada                 0:18:16.7 0:18:16.1 5:53  17  1        M 15-18  Nowlen                            
7     1655 Cassidy Ahrens          F      Loma                   0:18:20.8 0:18:20.8 5:54  21  1        F Open                                     
8     1247 Eriksen Van Etten       M      Arvada                 0:18:27.7 0:18:25.8 5:56  31  1        M 30-39                                    
9     877  David Callicutt         M      Lafayette              0:19:00.3 0:18:57.7 6:06  29  2        M 19-29                                    
10    1700 Juan Herrera            M                             0:19:02.9 0:18:59.0 6:07  50  1        M 50-59                                    
11    305  Isalina Colsman         F      Englewood              0:19:07.9 0:19:05.5 6:09  15  2        F Open   Colsman                           
12    451  Tom Patterson           M      Boulder                0:19:32.1 0:19:23.2 6:14  44  1        M 40-49                                    
13    1255 iain Campbell           M      Boulder                0:19:33.2 0:19:24.8 6:15  56  2        M 50-59                                    
14    1641 Ross Smith              M      Broomfield             0:19:33.6 0:19:30.1 6:17  18  2        M 15-18                                    
15    1726 Rodrigo Hackos          M      Evergreen              0:19:35.6 0:19:32.7 6:17  15  3        M 15-18                                    
16    1196 Abby Jones              F      Broomfield             0:19:39.7 0:19:35.0 6:18  15  3        F Open                                     
17    631  Jack Donze              M      Arvada                 0:19:48.7 0:19:39.3 6:20  14  1        M 10-14  Spartans                          
18    1455 Kevin Holligan          M      Arvada                 0:19:58.7 0:19:54.3 6:24  28  3        M 19-29  Holligan All Star Team            
19    418  Scott Jones             M      Westminster            0:20:10.1 0:20:10.1 6:29  35  2        M 30-39  jones                             
20    1118 Tim Gentry              M      Cherry Hills Village   0:20:18.3 0:20:16.4 6:32  55  3        M 50-59                                    
21    1415 Claire Rusovick         F      Denver                 0:20:23.4 0:20:18.9 6:32  15  1        F 15-18                                    
22    1270 cito balsells           M      Louisville             0:20:27.2 0:20:23.3 6:34  21  4        M 19-29                                    
23    405  Aidan James             M      Broomfield             0:20:38.7 0:20:28.2 6:35  15  4        M 15-18                                    
24    1727 Nathan Hackos           M      Evergreen              0:20:35.7 0:20:33.2 6:37  46  2        M 40-49                                    
25    1447 Brendan Quintero        M      Denver                 0:20:38.1 0:20:34.6 6:37  17  5        M 15-18                                    
26    1257 Trevor Vaughn           M      Arvada                 0:20:37.4 0:20:34.9 6:37  38  3        M 30-39  Vaughn                            
27    1582 Shane Brown             M      Longmont               0:20:42.4 0:20:40.5 6:39  48  3        M 40-49                                    
28    362  Cameron Ketchem         M      Jupiter                0:20:54.7 0:20:40.9 6:39  16  6        M 15-18                                    
29    1589 Mitchell Garrity        M      Broomfield             0:20:51.4 0:20:41.0 6:39  46  4        M 40-49                                    
30    1676 Joel Bacon              M      Fort Collins           0:20:47.2 0:20:44.6 6:41  43  5        M 40-49                                    
31    721  Tyler Arko              M      Brighton               0:20:54.7 0:20:49.8 6:42  24  5        M 19-29                                    
32    1163 Les Cowan               M      Henderson              0:21:02.3 0:21:01.5 6:46  41  6        M 40-49                                    
33    1284 Riley Shea              M      Broomfield             0:22:48.4 0:21:12.2 6:49  19  6        M 19-29                                    
34    1632 Hayden Schappell        M      Broomfield             0:22:50.2 0:21:20.0 6:52  25  7        M 19-29                                    
35    1431 Adam Prosser            M      Broomfield             0:21:42.2 0:21:23.0 6:53  15  7        M 15-18                                    
36    650  Matthew Moore           M      Erie                   0:21:42.7 0:21:25.4 6:54  22  8        M 19-29                                    
37    98   Kevin Diaz De Leon      M      Thornton               0:21:36.2 0:21:35.4 6:57  16  8        M 15-18                                    
38    1430 Brian Holligan          M      San Francisco          0:21:47.9 0:21:38.6 6:58  30  4        M 30-39  Holligan All Star Team            
39    1123 Stephanie Townsend      F      Denver                 0:21:41.1 0:21:38.6 6:58  28  1        F 19-29                                    
40    250  Brian Zipler            M      Westminster            0:21:41.1 0:21:40.2 6:58  32  5        M 30-39                                    
41    607  Andrew Mierau           M      Frederick              0:22:16.5 0:21:41.5 6:59  38  6        M 30-39  Mierau                            
42    540  STEVE DIAZ              M      Aurora                 0:22:21.7 0:21:43.8 7:00  39  7        M 30-39                                    
43    488  Jordana LeSavage        F      Louisville             0:21:52.4 0:21:44.1 7:00  24  2        F 19-29                                    
44    155  Daniel Brosious         M      Broomfield             0:21:52.2 0:21:46.8 7:01  35  8        M 30-39  Ferocious Brosious                
45    859  Anthony Gannon          M      Superior               0:22:45.6 0:21:55.5 7:03  32  9        M 30-39                                    
46    569  Tracy Catbagan          F      Arvada                 0:24:36.4 0:21:55.8 7:04  46  1        F 40-49                                    
47    1193 Courtney Bouchet        F      Westminster            0:23:40.4 0:21:59.2 7:05  26  3        F 19-29                                    
48    10   Kevin Salinas           M      Denver                 0:21:59.3 0:21:59.3 7:05  40  7        M 40-49                                    
49    187  Jared Dains             M      Broomfield             0:24:01.8 0:22:02.2 7:06  35  10       M 30-39  Girl Scout Troop 3972             
50    390  Gena Nichols            F      Arvada                 0:22:17.9 0:22:13.0 7:09  36  2        F 30-39  The Nichols                       
51    156  O. Brosious             M      Broomfield             0:22:39.7 0:22:15.1 7:10  8   1        M 0- 9   Ferocious Brosious                
52    252  Ann Frazier             F      Commerce City          0:22:32.7 0:22:17.3 7:10  39  3        F 30-39                                    
53    505  Anna Grace Knudtsen     F      Broomfield             0:22:36.7 0:22:18.7 7:11  23  4        F 19-29  K-runners                         
54    175  Kevin McCall            M      Lakewood               0:22:24.9 0:22:19.4 7:11  35  11       M 30-39                                    
55    847  Logan Webster           M      Broomfield             0:22:48.2 0:22:30.1 7:15  14  2        M 10-14  Webster Crew                      
56    1642 Jack Smith              M      Broomfield             0:22:34.8 0:22:31.3 7:15  16  9        M 15-18                                    
57    158  Tim Brosious            M      Broomfield             0:22:58.9 0:22:32.7 7:15  32  12       M 30-39  Ferocious Brosious                
58    1657 Matthew Nowlen          M      Arvada                 0:22:45.9 0:22:34.7 7:16  54  4        M 50-59  Nowlen                            
59    747  Nate Davis              M      Eastlake               0:26:03.4 0:22:41.9 7:18  23  9        M 19-29  Run Together                      
60    1047 Colin Coogan            M      Broomfield             0:22:59.5 0:22:42.8 7:19  16  10       M 15-18                                    
61    1155 Andrew Jones            M      Saint Louis            0:23:18.4 0:22:48.7 7:21  33  13       M 30-39                                    
62    1566 Andrew Blanchette       M      broomfield             0:22:52.2 0:22:50.5 7:21  13  3        M 10-14                                    
63    1298 Glenn Harrison          M      Denver                 0:23:00.2 0:22:53.0 7:22  50  5        M 50-59                                    
64    964  Mallory Sessions        F      Westminster            0:23:09.4 0:22:59.4 7:24  28  5        F 19-29                                    
65    1162 Bennett Fauver          M      Golden                 0:23:26.2 0:23:00.8 7:24  25  10       M 19-29  All About the Gravy               
66    53   Nicholas Krebs          M      Broomfield             0:23:31.7 0:23:01.9 7:25  22  11       M 19-29                                    
67    1631 Michael Manwaring       M      Broomfield             0:26:21.2 0:23:03.8 7:25  49  8        M 40-49                                    
68    1707 Chris Bozeman           M                             0:23:12.6 0:23:10.2 7:27  28  12       M 19-29                                    
69    1096 Cole Liebentritt        M      Broomfield             0:23:30.4 0:23:12.9 7:28  15  11       M 15-18                                    
70    1653 Jessie Hecht            F      Aurora                 0:23:17.9 0:23:14.6 7:29  27  6        F 19-29                                    
71    1042 David Shinneman         M      Broomfield             0:23:43.2 0:23:19.1 7:30  56  6        M 50-59                                    
72    1429 Katie Flannery          F      San Francisco          0:23:29.7 0:23:19.2 7:30  26  7        F 19-29  Holligan All Star Team            
73    389  Geoff Nichols           M      Arvada                 0:23:25.4 0:23:20.2 7:31  35  14       M 30-39  The Nichols                       
74    1095 Matt Liebentritt        M      Broomfield             0:23:38.8 0:23:20.7 7:31  44  9        M 40-49                                    
75    1390 Kristen Holligan        F      Denver                 0:23:30.4 0:23:20.9 7:31  31  4        F 30-39  Holligan All Star Team            
76    1522 Morgan Murri            M      Lakewood               0:23:42.7 0:23:24.4 7:32  52  7        M 50-59                                    
77    172  Joe Stepan              M      Louisville             0:23:38.4 0:23:25.9 7:33  62  1        M 60-69                                    
78    1694 Zachary Simon           M                             0:23:37.1 0:23:34.6 7:35  28  13       M 19-29                                    
79    386  Heather Webb            F      Broomfield             0:24:53.4 0:23:35.7 7:36  34  5        F 30-39  Webb                              
80    253  Josh Frazier            M      Commerce City          0:23:53.2 0:23:38.0 7:36  43  10       M 40-49                                    
81    1646 Porter Tanous           M      Broomfield             0:23:39.9 0:23:38.7 7:37  14  4        M 10-14                                    
82    450  Karolina Tuttle         F      Denver                 0:23:46.6 0:23:39.1 7:37  29  8        F 19-29                                    
83    548  Cassidy True            F      Erie                   0:26:51.1 0:23:39.7 7:37  18  2        F 15-18                                    
84    1159 David Loutzenhiser      M      Golden                 0:24:06.1 0:23:41.7 7:38  52  8        M 50-59  All About the Gravy               
85    1709 Daniel Jensen           M      Denver                 0:23:52.6 0:23:43.3 7:38  61  2        M 60-69                                    
86    1225 D. Federspiel           M      Broomfield             0:25:33.1 0:23:56.2 7:42  12  5        M 10-14                                    
87    594  Mia Mraz                F      Broomfield             0:24:09.4 0:23:56.3 7:42  13  1        F 10-14  mraz                              
88    592  Mark Mraz               M      Broomfield             0:24:09.4 0:23:56.3 7:42  41  11       M 40-49  mraz                              
89    122  Donald King             M      Broomfield             0:24:06.5 0:23:56.8 7:42  62  3        M 60-69                                    
90    306  Amelie Colsman          F      Englewood              0:24:02.9 0:24:00.5 7:44  13  2        F 10-14  Colsman                           
91    959  Erin Lomax              F      Superior               0:24:09.6 0:24:05.3 7:45  39  6        F 30-39                                    
92    568  Kate Hewitt             F      Louisville             0:28:39.0 0:24:09.0 7:46  26  9        F 19-29                                    
93    1329 Josh Barry              M      Johnstown              0:26:10.8 0:24:09.4 7:47  30  15       M 30-39  Barry Bunch                       
94    547  David Schmaus           M      Broomfield             0:25:59.8 0:24:11.4 7:47  22  14       M 19-29  Team Schmaus                      
95    1403 David Holligan          M      Breckenridge           0:24:30.9 0:24:14.1 7:48  59  9        M 50-59  Holligan All Star Team            
96    83   Aaron Smith             M      Broomfield             0:24:19.9 0:24:15.7 7:49  40  12       M 40-49                                    
97    846  Tyson Webster           M      Broomfield             0:24:34.9 0:24:17.4 7:49  43  13       M 40-49  Webster Crew                      
98    1254 Louise Campbell         F      Boulder                0:24:26.9 0:24:19.0 7:50  26  10       F 19-29                                    
99    613  Autumn Domsch           F      Broomfield             0:24:21.5 0:24:20.0 7:50  21  11       F 19-29                                    
100   243  Patrick Maloney         M                             0:25:24.4 0:24:22.3 7:51  28  15       M 19-29                                    
101   973  Connor Moore            M      Newark                 0:26:08.1 0:24:22.7 7:51  20  16       M 19-29  DineMooreBerg                     
102   304  Sebastian Colsman       M      Englewood              0:24:28.7 0:24:26.1 7:52  17  12       M 15-18  Colsman                           
103   1388 Todd ANDERSON           M      Lafayette              0:26:52.7 0:24:26.8 7:52  47  14       M 40-49                                    
104   1357 Michael Papp            M      Northglenn             0:24:39.6 0:24:29.0 7:53  51  10       M 50-59  Papp Family                       
105   746  John-Walker Davis       M      Eastlake               0:27:51.1 0:24:29.7 7:53  26  17       M 19-29  Run Together                      
106   358  Francis Durso           M      Lakewood               0:24:45.7 0:24:31.1 7:54  45  15       M 40-49                                    
107   357  J. Durso                M      Lakewood               0:24:48.2 0:24:32.5 7:54  9   2        M 0- 9                                     
108   242  Rachel Suydman          F                             0:25:35.4 0:24:33.4 7:54  28  12       F 19-29                                    
109   1459 Wesley Feimster         M      Broomfield             0:27:16.9 0:24:37.7 7:56  46  16       M 40-49                                    
110   771  Garrett Treese          M      Broomfield             0:27:56.9 0:24:39.1 7:56  13  6        M 10-14  Team Treese                       
111   1222 I. Bales                M      Arvada                 0:30:57.4 0:24:39.2 7:56  10  7        M 10-14                                    
112   1221 Stephen Bales           M      Arvada                 0:30:59.1 0:24:40.9 7:57  54  11       M 50-59                                    
113   504  Peter Knudtsen          M      Broomfield             0:25:27.2 0:24:41.5 7:57  20  18       M 19-29  K-runners                         
114   67   Kendall Rippley         F      Broomfield             0:25:28.7 0:24:45.2 7:58  13  3        F 10-14                                    
115   1319 Daniel Jachetta         M      Brighton               0:25:41.2 0:24:45.8 7:58  54  12       M 50-59                                    
116   1260 Alastair Norcross       M      Boulder                0:25:53.7 0:24:46.0 7:58  57  13       M 50-59  TeamNorcross                      
117   1705 Curtis Stovall          M                             0:26:08.9 0:24:46.1 7:58  59  14       M 50-59                                    
118   601  Steven Garn             M      Broomfield             0:29:30.1 0:24:49.4 7:59  54  15       M 50-59  Team Garn                         
119   1427 Kate LaCava             F      Brighton               0:27:54.4 0:24:53.0 8:01  33  7        F 30-39  RBC Thanksgiving                  
120   1548 Greg Dreeszen           M      Brighton               0:26:13.3 0:24:53.3 8:01  40  17       M 40-49  Dreeszen Family                   
121   291  Nicholas Griffith       M      Broomfield             0:26:49.7 0:24:59.0 8:02  24  19       M 19-29  Griffith                          
122   1312 L. Jackson              M      Broomfield             0:30:32.7 0:25:00.3 8:03  11  8        M 10-14  Hockey Homies                     
123   945  Krista carr             F      Broomfield             0:26:23.2 0:25:02.6 8:04  34  8        F 30-39  Scooter Gang                      
124   960  Jon Voymas              M      Thornton               0:25:20.5 0:25:03.8 8:04  41  18       M 40-49                                    
125   1290 Kari Ferenczy           F      Arvada                 0:25:26.2 0:25:04.6 8:04  34  9        F 30-39                                    
126   649  Janice Moore            F      Erie                   0:25:21.3 0:25:04.9 8:04  54  1        F 50-59                                    
127   1233 Emily Cunningham        F      Aurora                 0:25:28.4 0:25:06.5 8:05  26  13       F 19-29                                    
128   1539 L. Hetrick              M      Broomfield             0:25:14.2 0:25:07.1 8:05  10  9        M 10-14                                    
129   307  H. Colsman              M      Englewood              0:25:11.5 0:25:11.0 8:06  11  10       M 10-14  Colsman                           
130   46   Blake Church            M      Northglenn             0:28:27.6 0:25:18.2 8:09  14  11       M 10-14                                    
131   84   Chad Eichelberger       M      Broomfield             0:33:22.9 0:25:24.5 8:11  35  16       M 30-39                                    
132   566  Jake Double             M      Denver                 0:25:58.6 0:25:24.9 8:11  26  20       M 19-29                                    
133   1577 Amy Mazur               F      Lafayette              0:25:45.8 0:25:26.0 8:11  34  10       F 30-39                                    
134   1538 Jennifer Hetrick        F      Broomfield             0:25:36.5 0:25:30.3 8:13  38  11       F 30-39                                    
135   452  Sierra Van Allen        F      Broomfield             0:26:25.3 0:25:30.6 8:13  23  14       F 19-29                                    
136   772  H. Treese               M      Broomfield             0:28:51.1 0:25:32.9 8:13  12  12       M 10-14  Team Treese                       
137   944  matthew carr            M      Broomfield             0:26:53.7 0:25:37.1 8:15  36  17       M 30-39  Scooter Gang                      
138   1453 Phoenix Chavez          M      Broomfield             0:26:10.1 0:25:38.5 8:15  14  13       M 10-14                                    
139   542  Trevor Valle            M      AURORA                 0:26:17.8 0:25:38.7 8:15  16  13       M 15-18                                    
140   1382 Sawyer Johnson          M      Broomfield             0:27:13.4 0:25:40.6 8:16  16  14       M 15-18                                    
141   1498 Curtis Rueter           M      Westminster            0:26:15.3 0:25:43.1 8:17  54  16       M 50-59                                    
142   1226 T. Federspiel           M      Broomfield             0:27:21.3 0:25:43.7 8:17  10  14       M 10-14                                    
143   426  Dan Kratz               M      Henderson              0:27:12.6 0:25:44.9 8:17  40  19       M 40-49                                    
144   1664 Odette Edbrooke         F      Broomfield             0:26:05.2 0:25:45.4 8:17  36  12       F 30-39                                    
145   559  Andrew Bell             M      Broomfield             0:25:49.7 0:25:47.2 8:18  26  21       M 19-29                                    
146   985  R. Hennings             F      Broomfield             0:26:17.1 0:25:49.8 8:19  11  4        F 10-14  Team Hennings                     
147   1268 joey balsells           M      Louisville             0:26:01.1 0:25:49.9 8:19  21  22       M 19-29                                    
148   1002 Thomas Berry            M      Broomfield             0:26:47.8 0:25:50.2 8:19  48  20       M 40-49  Moving Berry Fast                 
149   984  Jason Hennings          M      Broomfield             0:26:19.3 0:25:51.5 8:19  40  21       M 40-49  Team Hennings                     
150   1381 Steven Johnson          M      Broomfield             0:27:24.6 0:25:52.1 8:20  51  17       M 50-59                                    
151   605  A. Mierau               F      Frederick              0:26:27.3 0:25:52.5 8:20  9   1        F 0- 9   Mierau                            
152   1493 Charles Frankel         M      Denver                 0:28:24.2 0:25:53.0 8:20  51  18       M 50-59                                    
153   1495 Julie Jacobson          F      Boulder                0:28:24.7 0:25:53.3 8:20  32  13       F 30-39                                    
154   487  joe hostetler           M      Thornton               0:30:05.7 0:25:53.5 8:20  38  18       M 30-39                                    
155   407  Jose Alarcon            M      Denver                 0:29:07.7 0:25:54.3 8:20  27  23       M 19-29  Boulder Church                    
156   421  Elyse Majeski           F      Golden                 0:25:55.6 0:25:55.6 8:21  18  3        F 15-18  Majestics                         
157   387  Travis Webb             M      Broomfield             0:27:13.9 0:25:55.6 8:21  39  19       M 30-39  Webb                              
158   453  A. Gu                   M      Lafayette              0:27:00.9 0:25:58.0 8:21  9   3        M 0- 9                                     
159   1057 David Grove             M      Thornton               0:26:33.7 0:25:59.5 8:22  50  19       M 50-59                                    
160   1314 Mark Moyer              M      Broomfield             0:27:52.5 0:25:59.6 8:22  51  20       M 50-59                                    
161   1747 Anthony Francavilla     M      Westminster            0:26:43.9 0:25:59.6 8:22  51  21       M 50-59                                    
162   372  Jonathan Faltinson      M      Broomfield             0:30:02.6 0:25:59.8 8:22  17  15       M 15-18                                    
163   1518 David Cotton            M      Broomfield             0:28:07.9 0:26:00.0 8:22  49  22       M 40-49  Team Cotton                       
164   943  Amber Story             F      Broomfield             0:26:41.7 0:26:00.1 8:22  40  2        F 40-49                                    
165   709  Chase Merrill           M      Westminster            0:27:57.3 0:26:00.1 8:22  16  16       M 15-18  Team Merrill                      
166   5310 Tara Carroll            F      Broomfield             0:30:49.5 0:26:00.5 8:22  41  3        F 40-49                                    
167   1704 Doug Ewald              M                             0:26:15.1 0:26:02.8 8:23  70  1        M 70-79                                    
168   1706 Llanira Duenas          M                             0:26:25.8 0:26:07.1 8:24  41  23       M 40-49                                    
169   842  Bethany Wamboldt        F      Louisville             0:26:41.5 0:26:09.7 8:25  28  15       F 19-29                                    
170   965  Geoff Tice              M      Westminster            0:26:20.9 0:26:10.4 8:25  29  24       M 19-29                                    
171   843  Jake Thorson            M      Louisville             0:26:41.9 0:26:10.7 8:26  27  25       M 19-29                                    
172   105  Susan Dunn              F      Arvada                 0:26:29.9 0:26:11.4 8:26  53  2        F 50-59                                    
173   339  Susan Zabaronick        F      Westminster            0:28:55.8 0:26:13.7 8:27  41  4        F 40-49                                    
174   218  Amy Deveraux            F      Firestone              0:26:53.1 0:26:15.8 8:27  26  16       F 19-29                                    
175   1456 Christine Holligan      F      Arvada                 0:27:00.9 0:26:17.7 8:28  28  17       F 19-29  Holligan All Star Team            
176   88   Amy SCIANGULA           F      Broomfield             0:26:47.5 0:26:19.3 8:28  46  5        F 40-49                                    
177   621  Doug Reeves             M      Broomfield             0:27:45.5 0:26:20.1 8:29  55  22       M 50-59                                    
178   534  Johanna Gniffke         F      Omaha                  0:26:26.6 0:26:23.4 8:30  41  6        F 40-49  Gniffke                           
179   227  Kendall Gelner          M      Westminster            0:26:59.5 0:26:24.8 8:30  48  24       M 40-49                                    
180   1147 Jack Bruckner           M      Westminster            0:27:55.6 0:26:27.1 8:31  46  25       M 40-49                                    
181   127  Jamie Cotter            F      Broomfield             0:27:11.7 0:26:28.8 8:31  35  14       F 30-39                                    
182   966  Aaron Collins           M      Broomfield             0:26:40.8 0:26:29.3 8:32  46  26       M 40-49                                    
183   312  Libby Costello          F      Mountain Lakes         0:27:50.5 0:26:30.7 8:32  20  18       F 19-29                                    
184   145  Chris Rowzee            M      Broomfield             0:27:19.4 0:26:31.0 8:32  38  20       M 30-39                                    
185   265  Becky Kusick            F      Broomfield             0:27:01.3 0:26:31.2 8:32  54  3        F 50-59  FCA                               
186   297  Daniel Stewart          M      Broomfield             0:32:18.2 0:26:32.0 8:32  33  21       M 30-39                                    
187   412  Anthony Andro           M      Arlington              0:27:24.6 0:26:35.3 8:33  47  27       M 40-49  Team Andro                        
188   369  J. Flaherty             M      Broomfield             0:30:55.1 0:26:38.3 8:34  11  15       M 10-14  Team Flaherty                     
189   1269 Kristina Pinedo         F      Alliance               0:27:40.2 0:26:39.3 8:35  35  15       F 30-39                                    
190   147  Piper Catlin            F      Boulder                0:27:33.6 0:26:40.1 8:35  16  4        F 15-18                                    
191   146  Jessica Catlin          F      Boulder                0:27:35.9 0:26:41.4 8:35  51  4        F 50-59                                    
192   1678 L. Kice                 M                             0:28:05.7 0:26:41.5 8:35  10  16       M 10-14                                    
193   148  Kimberly Ritter         F      Firestone              0:27:35.9 0:26:42.2 8:36  49  7        F 40-49                                    
194   854  Eric Garasky            M      Broomfield             0:27:57.7 0:26:42.3 8:36  26  26       M 19-29  Garasky Family                    
195   1656 Scott London            M      Boulder                0:35:49.4 0:26:43.0 8:36  29  27       M 19-29                                    
196   939  Wendy Reynolds          F      Broomfield             0:28:23.7 0:26:44.0 8:36  42  8        F 40-49                                    
197   1639 DeAnna Lamoureux        F      Boulder                0:35:53.4 0:26:45.3 8:37  29  19       F 19-29                                    
198   1359 Nathaniel Papp          M      Northglenn             0:27:54.7 0:26:45.3 8:37  18  17       M 15-18  Papp Family                       
199   1679 Alisa Kice              F                             0:28:10.4 0:26:46.0 8:37  52  5        F 50-59                                    
200   367  B. Flaherty             M      Broomfield             0:31:03.9 0:26:47.3 8:37  10  17       M 10-14  Team Flaherty                     
201   822  Alexander Molnar        M      Superior               0:28:35.4 0:26:49.9 8:38  34  22       M 30-39                                    
202   366  Jennifer Flaherty       F      Broomfield             0:31:04.5 0:26:50.0 8:38  40  9        F 40-49  Team Flaherty                     
203   606  I. Mierau               F      Frederick              0:27:25.6 0:26:51.1 8:39  11  5        F 10-14  Mierau                            
204   431  Kaulin Huss             M      Denver                 0:31:55.2 0:26:52.3 8:39  13  18       M 10-14                                    
205   1611 Matt Maes               M      Arvada                 0:27:10.6 0:26:52.5 8:39  41  28       M 40-49                                    
206   902  Ben Schroeder           M      San Jose               0:30:04.7 0:26:53.5 8:39  30  23       M 30-39  Schroeders                        
207   497  Sara Baker              F      Broomfieldeld          0:28:22.5 0:26:54.2 8:40  36  16       F 30-39                                    
208   1056 Valerie Grove           F      Thornton               0:27:28.1 0:26:55.2 8:40  51  6        F 50-59                                    
209   1378 Nikki Bronson           F      Thornton               0:27:31.5 0:26:56.3 8:40  25  20       F 19-29                                    
210   1530 Mary Kroebel            F      Oakdale                0:27:12.9 0:26:56.7 8:40  53  7        F 50-59                                    
211   1256 Alex Mutschler          F      Broomfield             0:27:32.6 0:26:57.4 8:41  24  21       F 19-29                                    
212   402  Joe McLennan            M      Westminster            0:27:09.9 0:26:58.5 8:41  37  24       M 30-39                                    
213   1292 John Capra              M      Brighton               0:28:26.1 0:26:59.1 8:41  54  23       M 50-59                                    
214   1131 RAY TORREZ              M      La Junta               0:27:40.4 0:26:59.4 8:41  45  29       M 40-49                                    
215   1750 Scott Sullivan          M      Broomfield             0:31:21.9 0:26:59.6 8:41  42  30       M 40-49                                    
216   1640 Dawn Smith              F      Broomfield             0:27:18.2 0:27:00.7 8:42  42  10       F 40-49                                    
217   1749 L. Sullivan             M                             0:31:22.6 0:27:00.8 8:42  9   4        M 0- 9                                     
218   1134 Joe Rasmussen           M                             0:31:32.7 0:27:01.0 8:42  32  25       M 30-39                                    
219   377  Marqui Buechner         F      Thornton               0:28:37.7 0:27:01.5 8:42  30  17       F 30-39  Buechner Brigade                  
220   1279 Robert Martin           M      Silver Spring          0:29:34.8 0:27:02.0 8:42  32  26       M 30-39                                    
221   1626 David Lemmon            M      Broomfield             0:28:01.4 0:27:02.4 8:42  44  31       M 40-49                                    
222   349  John Buechner           M      Broomfield             0:28:39.0 0:27:03.4 8:43  56  24       M 50-59  Buechner Brigade                  
223   303  Marina Heusch           F      Englewood              0:28:26.6 0:27:06.2 8:43  47  11       F 40-49  Colsman                           
224   376  Stephen Buechner        M      Thornton               0:28:42.7 0:27:06.3 8:43  30  27       M 30-39  Buechner Brigade                  
225   39   Beth Perez              F      Broomfield             0:28:41.8 0:27:06.4 8:43  48  12       F 40-49                                    
226   58   Justin Eichelberger     M      Broomfield             0:35:06.1 0:27:06.4 8:43  37  28       M 30-39  Reeder Clan                       
227   688  K. Bale                 M      Westminster            0:27:34.5 0:27:07.0 8:44  11  19       M 10-14                                    
228   1476 Marc Roberts            M      Broomfield             0:31:49.9 0:27:09.5 8:44  46  32       M 40-49                                    
229   1581 Logan Greening          M      Longmont               0:34:03.5 0:27:09.6 8:45  46  33       M 40-49                                    
230   5086 Tara Luke               F      Broomfield             0:30:59.7 0:27:10.4 8:45  45  13       F 40-49                                    
231   475  Steve Bonham            M      Broomfield             0:27:21.5 0:27:12.3 8:45  57  25       M 50-59                                    
232   999  Jon Berry               M      Denver                 0:28:11.8 0:27:13.1 8:46  41  34       M 40-49  Moving Berry Fast                 
233   1107 C. Weadon               M      Thornton               0:28:34.6 0:27:13.4 8:46  11  20       M 10-14                                    
234   203  Roberto Rivera          M      Westminster            0:30:18.2 0:27:13.5 8:46  62  4        M 60-69                                    
235   1672 Kevin McHugh            M      Arvada                 0:29:22.3 0:27:13.9 8:46  30  29       M 30-39                                    
236   1500 B. Rueter               M      Westminster            0:28:19.4 0:27:14.2 8:46  11  21       M 10-14                                    
237   1603 J. Sweeney              M      Arvada                 0:32:54.3 0:27:19.8 8:48  11  22       M 10-14  Hockey Homies                     
238   1114 Ingemar Grave           M      Los Gatos              0:27:51.9 0:27:21.5 8:48  29  28       M 19-29                                    
239   1300 Peter Hedberg           M      Broomfield             0:28:38.2 0:27:21.5 8:48  58  26       M 50-59  Team Hedberg                      
240   191  n. lopez                F      Thornton               0:27:37.7 0:27:22.6 8:49  8   2        F 0- 9                                     
241   498  Lena De La Fuente       F      Broomfield             0:27:26.4 0:27:22.8 8:49  38  18       F 30-39                                    
242   50   M. Anderson             M      Broomfield             0:32:29.2 0:27:23.9 8:49  11  23       M 10-14                                    
243   1105 Christy Weadon          F      Thornton               0:28:45.4 0:27:24.2 8:49  37  19       F 30-39                                    
244   687  Colleen Bale-Wright     F      Westminster            0:27:51.7 0:27:24.8 8:49  43  14       F 40-49                                    
245   268  JAMES GILL              M      Westminster            0:31:08.6 0:27:25.0 8:49  43  35       M 40-49  Gills                             
246   1143 Jordyn Rortvedt         F      Broomfield             0:29:18.4 0:27:28.1 8:50  25  22       F 19-29                                    
247   221  Catelyn Swank           F      Golden                 0:28:19.9 0:27:28.2 8:51  28  23       F 19-29                                    
248   837  David Pedersen          M      Louisville             0:29:21.5 0:27:29.8 8:51  54  27       M 50-59                                    
249   215  John Henry              M      Broomfield             0:28:55.4 0:27:30.0 8:51  61  5        M 60-69                                    
250   1146 Matthew Hadacek         M      Thornton               0:28:59.1 0:27:30.2 8:51  64  6        M 60-69                                    
251   43   B. Monzingo             M      Broomfield             0:31:00.2 0:27:30.2 8:51  11  24       M 10-14                                    
252   184  Mason White             M      Broomfield             0:27:33.2 0:27:32.3 8:52  17  18       M 15-18                                    
253   1619 Chris Skulley           M      Broomfield             0:29:03.3 0:27:32.3 8:52  47  36       M 40-49                                    
254   1474 Jonathan Colegrove      M      Boulder                0:28:06.3 0:27:33.5 8:52  22  29       M 19-29                                    
255   1029 Kevin Wilson            M      westminster            0:29:34.9 0:27:34.5 8:53  43  37       M 40-49                                    
256   1028 Bruce Hook              M      westminster            0:29:35.7 0:27:36.5 8:53  37  30       M 30-39                                    
257   948  Tim Kirby               M      Broomfield             0:28:57.8 0:27:39.3 8:54  64  7        M 60-69  Scooter Gang                      
258   168  Casey Elnicki           F      Longmont               0:31:34.9 0:27:40.0 8:54  17  5        F 15-18                                    
259   5    R. Koch                 F      Broomfield             0:31:39.9 0:27:40.2 8:54  10  6        F 10-14                                    
260   460  Sherilyn Guerrero       F      Roswell                0:30:48.7 0:27:43.0 8:55  38  20       F 30-39                                    
261   1038 Vincent Bernatis        M      Westminster            0:30:58.5 0:27:43.8 8:56  31  31       M 30-39  Bernatis                          
262   42   Jeff Monzingo           M      Broomfield             0:31:12.9 0:27:44.2 8:56  45  38       M 40-49                                    
263   38   Carlos Perez            M      Broomfield             0:29:20.8 0:27:45.1 8:56  47  39       M 40-49                                    
264   1067 Jonathon McDougall      M      Denver                 0:29:24.2 0:27:45.7 8:56  40  40       M 40-49                                    
265   1422 A. Lee                  F      Thornton               0:30:47.9 0:27:46.3 8:56  10  7        F 10-14  RBC Thanksgiving                  
266   1425 Paul Hurst              M      Lochbuie               0:30:48.2 0:27:46.6 8:56  32  32       M 30-39  RBC Thanksgiving                  
267   1048 A. Coogan               F      Broomfield             0:28:05.1 0:27:47.4 8:57  11  8        F 10-14                                    
268   1195 M. Jones                F      Broomfield             0:28:55.2 0:27:48.2 8:57  11  9        F 10-14                                    
269   356  J. Durso                M      Lakewood               0:28:04.2 0:27:48.4 8:57  11  25       M 10-14                                    
270   710  Avery Merrill           M      Westminster            0:29:46.1 0:27:48.4 8:57  14  26       M 10-14  Team Merrill                      
271   395  Keelan Andolsek         M      Denver                 0:28:30.9 0:27:48.5 8:57  14  27       M 10-14  Gob Squad                         
272   1197 Zachary Jones           M      Broomfield             0:28:56.2 0:27:49.1 8:57  47  41       M 40-49                                    
273   535  Scott Leak              M      Omaha                  0:29:32.7 0:27:49.5 8:57  40  42       M 40-49  Gniffke                           
274   2    Alicia Valenciano       F      Denver                 0:28:03.7 0:27:49.7 8:57  14  10       F 10-14                                    
275   328  E. Anna                 M      Arvada                 0:28:05.2 0:27:49.8 8:57  12  28       M 10-14                                    
276   1046 Donald Coogan           M      Broomfield             0:28:08.7 0:27:50.0 8:58  46  43       M 40-49                                    
277   419  Christine Jones         F      Westminster            0:28:25.8 0:27:50.1 8:58  34  21       F 30-39  jones                             
278   1243 Aaron Bradley           M      Arvada                 0:32:22.1 0:27:50.7 8:58  16  19       M 15-18                                    
279   5369 Rachael Munroe          F      Broomfield             0:34:33.7 0:27:51.2 8:58  40  15       F 40-49                                    
280   506  Katherine Knudtsen      F      Broomfield             0:28:38.9 0:27:54.7 8:59  17  6        F 15-18  K-runners                         
281   62   K. Hill                 F      Broomfield             0:28:35.2 0:27:54.9 8:59  12  11       F 10-14                                    
282   780  J. Townsend             M      Broomfield             0:31:11.5 0:27:55.6 8:59  11  29       M 10-14                                    
283   1562 C. Oatman               M      Golden                 0:33:31.9 0:27:56.6 9:00  11  30       M 10-14  Hockey Homies                     
284   1    Refugio Valenciano      M      Denver                 0:28:10.8 0:27:56.6 9:00  37  33       M 30-39                                    
285   558  Joan Bell               F      Broomfield             0:28:26.2 0:27:57.8 9:00  54  8        F 50-59                                    
286   779  Jason Townsend          M      Broomfield             0:31:12.7 0:27:58.0 9:00  14  31       M 10-14                                    
287   63   Michael Hill            M      Brighton               0:28:38.2 0:27:58.3 9:00  42  44       M 40-49                                    
288   1041 Alysa Stratman          F      Cheyenne               0:28:03.9 0:27:59.3 9:01  24  24       F 19-29                                    
289   1452 Michael Chavez          M      Broomfield             0:28:33.7 0:28:00.5 9:01  41  45       M 40-49                                    
290   640  Mark McLachlan          M      Longmont               0:32:21.1 0:28:03.4 9:02  27  30       M 19-29  Boulder Church                    
291   833  Anna Denecke            F      Broomfield             0:30:05.5 0:28:04.2 9:02  28  25       F 19-29                                    
292   234  Michele Ard             F      Broomfield             0:28:50.2 0:28:05.1 9:02  52  9        F 50-59                                    
293   1738 Jason Silk              M                             0:29:29.1 0:28:06.7 9:03  40  46       M 40-49                                    
294   1633 Bill Abboud             M      Broomfield             0:29:46.2 0:28:08.5 9:03  53  28       M 50-59                                    
295   48   K. Church               F      Northglenn             0:31:19.2 0:28:08.9 9:04  9   3        F 0- 9                                     
296   1635 Katie Abboud            F      Broomfield             0:29:46.4 0:28:09.1 9:04  20  26       F 19-29                                    
297   655  K. Robbins              M      Broomfield             0:28:31.1 0:28:09.7 9:04  10  32       M 10-14                                    
298   1263 T. Schons               M      Arvada                 0:33:41.4 0:28:09.7 9:04  11  33       M 10-14                                    
299   610  Katie DiDonato          F      Broomfield             0:30:08.7 0:28:10.3 9:04  40  16       F 40-49                                    
300   1634 Renee Abboud            F      Broomfield             0:29:48.6 0:28:11.4 9:04  53  10       F 50-59                                    
301   748  Sabrina Cowan           F      Eastlake               0:31:32.1 0:28:11.4 9:04  20  27       F 19-29  Run Together                      
302   1149 Sarah Simpson           F      Denver                 0:29:55.6 0:28:11.6 9:04  32  22       F 30-39                                    
303   5126 Jesslyn Ehlers          F      Arvada                 0:28:45.9 0:28:12.6 9:05  30  23       F 30-39                                    
304   1435 J. Armstrong            M      Broomfield             0:30:58.7 0:28:14.3 9:05  11  34       M 10-14  J3!!                              
305   1262 Scott Schons            M      Arvada                 0:33:46.6 0:28:14.4 9:05  47  47       M 40-49                                    
306   432  Joseph Huss             M      DENVER                 0:33:16.9 0:28:16.4 9:06  39  34       M 30-39                                    
307   347  Christopher Gork        M      Broomfield             0:29:13.9 0:28:16.9 9:06  50  29       M 50-59                                    
308   1671 I. Hall                 M      Broomfield             0:28:35.4 0:28:17.2 9:06  10  35       M 10-14  Halls to the Walls                
309   1443 Melinda Larson          F      Commerce City          0:29:18.8 0:28:17.5 9:06  30  24       F 30-39                                    
310   1227 C. Federspiel           M      Broomfield             0:30:45.7 0:28:18.4 9:07  7   5        M 0- 9                                     
311   5104 Douglas Jeffries        M      Boulder                0:30:51.8 0:28:21.9 9:08  61  8        M 60-69                                    
312   514  Cristin Bivrell         F      Broomfield             0:30:49.3 0:28:23.8 9:08  46  17       F 40-49                                    
313   1565 C. Blanchette           M      broomfield             0:28:30.7 0:28:23.9 9:08  10  36       M 10-14                                    
314   20   Lael Dickinson          F      Louisville             0:30:05.9 0:28:24.7 9:09  32  25       F 30-39                                    
315   1693 A. Pippert              F      Broomfield             0:28:49.9 0:28:25.0 9:09  11  12       F 10-14                                    
316   1604 Sara Miller             F      ArvadaArvada           0:30:30.5 0:28:25.1 9:09  23  28       F 19-29  GOTT Turkey                       
317   1391 Corey Hansen            M      Arvada                 0:28:59.2 0:28:29.3 9:10  37  35       M 30-39                                    
318   567  Carol Hewitt            F      Louisville             0:28:31.0 0:28:31.0 9:11  65  1        F 60-69                                    
319   1049 Madeline Carlson        F      Thornton               0:28:58.9 0:28:31.2 9:11  15  7        F 15-18                                    
320   489  Candace Cadena          F      Boulder                0:29:35.9 0:28:35.4 9:12  37  26       F 30-39  Team Cadena                       
321   832  Brett Adelman           M      Broomfield             0:30:36.9 0:28:35.7 9:12  29  31       M 19-29                                    
322   1574 Monique Ferguson        F      Westminster            0:28:47.2 0:28:36.5 9:12  38  27       F 30-39                                    
323   1345 Brian Ahlstrand         M      Westminster            0:30:04.9 0:28:36.7 9:13  38  36       M 30-39                                    
324   1609 Ryan Rossell            M      La Grange              0:33:29.7 0:28:37.0 9:13  41  48       M 40-49  Robison Runners                   
325   1346 Danielle Quinette       F      Westminster            0:30:05.4 0:28:37.2 9:13  31  28       F 30-39                                    
326   1392 F. Hansen               F      Arvada                 0:29:06.7 0:28:39.0 9:13  10  13       F 10-14                                    
327   1580 Russell Wine            M      Longmont               0:35:32.8 0:28:40.8 9:14  48  49       M 40-49                                    
328   5405 Sage Lee                F      Denver                 0:30:24.5 0:28:41.8 9:14  30  29       F 30-39                                    
329   1014 Gary Trute              M      Yuma                   0:32:22.7 0:28:42.5 9:14  46  50       M 40-49                                    
330   848  Z. Webster              F      Broomfield             0:29:36.3 0:28:42.9 9:15  12  14       F 10-14  Webster Crew                      
331   1499 Erin Rueter             F      Westminster            0:29:49.6 0:28:44.8 9:15  18  8        F 15-18                                    
332   52   Amanda Krebs            F      Broomfield             0:29:16.2 0:28:45.1 9:15  23  29       F 19-29                                    
333   1161 Griffin Loutzenhiser    M      Golden                 0:29:11.6 0:28:45.2 9:15  24  32       M 19-29  All About the Gravy               
334   5082 Joel Cummings           M      Edgerton               0:29:32.8 0:28:46.1 9:16  34  37       M 30-39                                    
335   1710 Shay Birge              F                             0:29:54.9 0:28:46.8 9:16  27  30       F 19-29                                    
336   508  Jesse Korban            M      Longmont               0:32:29.1 0:28:48.3 9:16  30  38       M 30-39  K-runners                         
337   99   J. Diaz De Leon         M      Thornton               0:35:04.4 0:28:51.3 9:17  12  37       M 10-14                                    
338   68   Brian Rippley           M      Broomfield             0:30:30.2 0:28:51.6 9:17  46  51       M 40-49                                    
339   100  Jesus Diaz De Leon      M      Thornton               0:35:07.1 0:28:53.7 9:18  44  52       M 40-49                                    
340   247  Maya Walker             F      Broomfield             0:29:56.2 0:28:55.9 9:19  13  15       F 10-14                                    
341   708  Heather Merrill         F      Westminster            0:30:53.5 0:28:56.3 9:19  47  18       F 40-49  Team Merrill                      
342   835  Karl Tuthill            M      Broomfield             0:29:09.5 0:28:56.6 9:19  49  53       M 40-49                                    
343   1245 N. Ross                 M      Thornton               0:36:31.2 0:28:57.6 9:19  8   6        M 0- 9                                     
344   229  Julie Moran             F      Arvada                 0:34:55.2 0:28:59.0 9:20  48  19       F 40-49                                    
345   1556 S. Norwell              F      Broomfield             0:29:16.1 0:29:00.3 9:20  12  16       F 10-14                                    
346   1555 P. Welling              F      Broomfield             0:29:16.5 0:29:00.7 9:20  11  17       F 10-14                                    
347   1363 Susan Donohoe           F      Broomfield             0:30:26.1 0:29:01.1 9:20  46  20       F 40-49  Webster Crew                      
348   898  Aj Benefield            F      arvada                 0:29:29.5 0:29:01.2 9:20  36  30       F 30-39                                    
349   1741 Andy Harrington         M                             0:30:39.4 0:29:01.8 9:21  46  54       M 40-49                                    
350   554  Marnie Steele           F      Boulder                0:30:39.5 0:29:01.8 9:21  37  31       F 30-39                                    
351   1364 Emily Donohoe           F      Broomfield             0:30:25.1 0:29:02.2 9:21  16  9        F 15-18  Webster Crew                      
352   1531 Jason Carrington        M      Broomfield             0:29:50.9 0:29:02.4 9:21  43  55       M 40-49                                    
353   91   Theresa Holst           F      Broomfield             0:29:48.9 0:29:03.4 9:21  47  21       F 40-49                                    
354   92   Joelle Boich            F      Broomfield             0:29:48.7 0:29:03.5 9:21  47  22       F 40-49                                    
355   1301 Kate Hedberg            F      Broomfield             0:30:19.2 0:29:05.0 9:22  25  31       F 19-29  Team Hedberg                      
356   541  M. Valle                F      AURORA                 0:29:45.5 0:29:05.9 9:22  12  18       F 10-14                                    
357   1085 Kelsey Owens            F      Champion               0:30:09.6 0:29:06.0 9:22  33  32       F 30-39  Koolaide                          
358   1224 Deb Federspiel          F      Broomfield             0:31:33.2 0:29:06.7 9:22  43  23       F 40-49                                    
359   950  Mary Hendrickson        F      Wheat Ridge            0:29:53.2 0:29:07.0 9:22  36  33       F 30-39                                    
360   1729 John Kosienski          M                             0:30:07.1 0:29:07.9 9:23  47  56       M 40-49                                    
361   157  Shannon Brosious        F      Broomfield             0:32:44.8 0:29:08.0 9:23  33  34       F 30-39  Ferocious Brosious                
362   1549 S. Dreeszen             M      Brighton               0:30:31.1 0:29:08.7 9:23  12  38       M 10-14  Dreeszen Family                   
363   1621 Xander Rens             M      Louisville             0:34:43.9 0:29:09.1 9:23  17  20       M 15-18                                    
364   1732 Isabella Kosverski      F                             0:30:06.9 0:29:09.1 9:23  16  10       F 15-18                                    
365   1701 Jennifer Zeitlow        F                             0:30:09.2 0:29:09.5 9:23  49  24       F 40-49                                    
366   955  Jennie Mack             F      Broomfield             0:33:23.5 0:29:10.1 9:23  28  32       F 19-29                                    
367   1439 Megan Mize              F      Denver                 0:31:29.4 0:29:11.0 9:24  24  33       F 19-29                                    
368   883  Cindy Steffen           F      Lakewood               0:31:14.7 0:29:11.5 9:24  36  35       F 30-39                                    
369   166  Pam Cummings            F      Edgerton               0:29:58.2 0:29:11.9 9:24  35  36       F 30-39                                    
370   947  Fartla Kirby            F      Broomfield             0:30:33.5 0:29:12.5 9:24  27  34       F 19-29  Scooter Gang                      
371   1440 Nathan Ternes           M      Denver                 0:31:30.1 0:29:12.7 9:24  25  33       M 19-29                                    
372   585  Martha Garasky          F      Broomfield             0:30:28.7 0:29:13.9 9:25  28  35       F 19-29  Garasky Family                    
373   946  m. carr                 M      Broomfield             0:30:34.2 0:29:15.1 9:25  8   7        M 0- 9   Scooter Gang                      
374   1160 Linden Loutzenhiser     F      Golden                 0:29:40.7 0:29:15.3 9:25  22  36       F 19-29  All About the Gravy               
375   1295 Jason Whitesell         M      Morrison               0:32:25.5 0:29:17.0 9:26  45  57       M 40-49                                    
376   1673 Rana Ahmad              M                             0:30:31.3 0:29:17.4 9:26  31  39       M 30-39                                    
377   602  Megan Garn              F      Broomfield             0:33:58.5 0:29:17.6 9:26  28  37       F 19-29  Team Garn                         
378   711  Leigh Poehls            F      Westminster            0:29:44.9 0:29:17.6 9:26  32  37       F 30-39                                    
379   371  Rob Faltinson           M      Broomfield             0:33:21.1 0:29:17.6 9:26  52  30       M 50-59  Team Faltinson                    
380   719  Davis Oaks              M      Arvada                 0:36:28.2 0:29:17.8 9:26  22  34       M 19-29  Brene's in Charge                 
381   881  Emilie Rosa             F      Broomfield             0:30:33.6 0:29:19.5 9:26  23  38       F 19-29                                    
382   1421 Michael Lee             M      Thornton               0:32:22.6 0:29:19.9 9:26  37  40       M 30-39  RBC Thanksgiving                  
383   744  Cathy Davis             F      Eastlake               0:32:42.2 0:29:20.3 9:27  57  11       F 50-59  Run Together                      
384   577  Justin Tuttle           M      Broomfield             0:35:42.2 0:29:20.7 9:27  40  58       M 40-49                                    
385   1258 Jessica Vaughn          F      Arvada                 0:30:26.4 0:29:21.4 9:27  38  38       F 30-39  Vaughn                            
386   702  Christine Bynarowicz    F      Broomfield             0:30:14.5 0:29:21.5 9:27  38  39       F 30-39  The Farkles                       
387   855  Catherine Holloway      F      Thornton               0:30:33.8 0:29:21.7 9:27  21  39       F 19-29                                    
388   694  Jennifer Lee            F      Lakewood               0:32:17.5 0:29:22.6 9:27  27  40       F 19-29                                    
389   725  Jessica Lalka           F      Thornton               0:32:17.5 0:29:22.7 9:27  31  40       F 30-39                                    
390   124  Lisa Deegler            F      Broomfield             0:29:53.5 0:29:22.8 9:27  45  25       F 40-49                                    
391   1171 Scott Woods             M      Broomfield             0:31:27.9 0:29:24.2 9:28  41  59       M 40-49                                    
392   752  Christina Wilson        F      Longmont               0:30:00.9 0:29:24.5 9:28  42  26       F 40-49                                    
393   753  Cassandra Gilbert       F      Longmont               0:30:01.6 0:29:25.4 9:28  45  27       F 40-49                                    
394   54   Melanie Anderson        F      Thornton               0:33:59.8 0:29:25.6 9:28  42  28       F 40-49                                    
395   343  Brad Taylor             M      Arvada                 0:30:23.5 0:29:25.7 9:28  36  41       M 30-39                                    
396   1136 Stan Karimi             M      Broomfield             0:34:38.4 0:29:25.7 9:28  46  60       M 40-49  Karimi Family                     
397   69   Misti Grimm             F      Thornton               0:34:00.2 0:29:26.2 9:28  38  41       F 30-39                                    
398   1266 Tracy Sawczak           F      Breckenridge           0:31:09.6 0:29:27.2 9:29  32  42       F 30-39                                    
399   217  Karen Ross              F      Broomfield             0:34:46.7 0:29:27.8 9:29  37  43       F 30-39                                    
400   520  Amie Murray             F                             0:32:12.6 0:29:30.6 9:30  36  44       F 30-39                                    
401   507  James Knudtsen          M      Broomfield             0:30:16.5 0:29:30.8 9:30  14  39       M 10-14  K-runners                         
402   1273 Francois Vandenberghe   M      Longmont               0:30:44.8 0:29:30.9 9:30  53  31       M 50-59                                    
403   1075 A. SHOUT                F      Thornton               0:32:33.2 0:29:32.8 9:31  8   4        F 0- 9   KING FAMILY                       
404   178  Lucas Rottler           M      Broomfield             0:33:56.6 0:29:33.3 9:31  31  42       M 30-39  Rottlers                          
405   1205 Kathy Pettit            F      Arvada                 0:31:34.5 0:29:33.8 9:31  60  2        F 60-69                                    
406   1305 Kraig Kruger            M      Boulder                0:30:27.4 0:29:35.5 9:31  57  32       M 50-59                                    
407   1304 Jana Kruger             F      Boulder                0:30:28.2 0:29:36.5 9:32  55  12       F 50-59                                    
408   1291 Elvis Silva             M      Arvada                 0:29:57.8 0:29:36.6 9:32  35  43       M 30-39                                    
409   1053 Jim McBride             M      Arvada                 0:29:52.5 0:29:38.8 9:33  79  2        M 70-79                                    
410   5233 David Wilcox            M      Thornton               0:30:08.2 0:29:39.0 9:33  30  44       M 30-39  Wilcoxpalooza                     
411   1137 Lleyton Karimi          M      Broomfield             0:34:50.9 0:29:39.2 9:33  14  40       M 10-14  Karimi Family                     
412   1209 Elizabeth McDowell      F      Broomfield             0:32:47.2 0:29:39.3 9:33  36  45       F 30-39  McDowell/Niles                    
413   1326 Vance Famuliner         M      Broomfield             0:30:18.2 0:29:40.5 9:33  22  35       M 19-29  Hendrices                         
414   1238 Debra Deininger         F      Longmont               0:30:33.2 0:29:40.9 9:33  49  29       F 40-49                                    
415   1692 Tami Pippert            F      Thornton               0:31:45.4 0:29:42.3 9:34  44  30       F 40-49                                    
416   1124 David Townsend          M      Denver                 0:31:14.2 0:29:43.0 9:34  29  36       M 19-29                                    
417   776  Amanda HIll             F      Westminste             0:30:39.7 0:29:43.4 9:34  24  41       F 19-29                                    
418   1307 Clarissa Roberts        F      Westminster            0:33:25.2 0:29:45.8 9:35  45  31       F 40-49                                    
419   326  C. Tabor                M      Broomfield             0:33:25.2 0:29:45.8 9:35  9   8        M 0- 9                                     
420   654  K. Robbins              F      Broomfield             0:30:34.7 0:29:47.5 9:35  10  19       F 10-14                                    
421   638  Deb Hutson              F      Denver                 0:31:14.8 0:29:47.9 9:35  49  32       F 40-49                                    
422   521  Katie Herrmann          F                             0:31:59.5 0:29:50.6 9:36  30  46       F 30-39                                    
423   522  Jay Strickland          M                             0:31:59.6 0:29:51.3 9:37  35  45       M 30-39                                    
424   1242 Joshua Bradley          M      Arvada                 0:34:22.2 0:29:51.5 9:37  18  21       M 15-18                                    
425   66   Crickett Rippley        F      Broomfield             0:31:30.6 0:29:53.4 9:37  45  33       F 40-49                                    
426   576  Tami Tuttle             F      Broomfield             0:36:15.3 0:29:53.7 9:37  39  47       F 30-39                                    
427   1492 Sabino Nava Jr          M      Westminster            0:34:07.5 0:29:54.0 9:37  44  61       M 40-49                                    
428   669  Sutton Klipa            F      San Diego              0:31:46.1 0:29:54.1 9:37  28  42       F 19-29  DJ Big Turkey and the Gravy Girls 
429   539  Bri Valle               F      Aurora                 0:30:34.2 0:29:54.6 9:38  41  34       F 40-49                                    
430   288  Angie Drumm             F      Arvada                 0:32:35.7 0:29:55.5 9:38  46  35       F 40-49                                    
431   1612 Austin Gott             M      Arvada                 0:32:01.1 0:29:55.7 9:38  24  37       M 19-29  GOTT Turkey                       
432   1336 JUSTIN SHOUT            M      Thornton               0:32:59.2 0:29:56.6 9:38  36  46       M 30-39  KING FAMILY                       
433   671  Mitchell Klipa          M      San Diego              0:31:48.5 0:29:56.8 9:38  28  38       M 19-29  DJ Big Turkey and the Gravy Girls 
434   1449 Meagan Urlaub           F      San Diego              0:33:28.4 0:29:57.1 9:38  28  43       F 19-29                                    
435   82   B. Hamp                 M      Arvada                 0:30:57.9 0:29:58.4 9:39  10  41       M 10-14                                    
436   1560 Kristy Oatman           F      Golden                 0:35:32.3 0:29:58.5 9:39  38  48       F 30-39  Hockey Homies                     
437   5446 Meghan Kelly            F      Denver                 0:32:38.6 0:30:00.4 9:39  27  44       F 19-29                                    
438   311  TJ Costello             M      Mountain Lakes         0:31:21.8 0:30:01.1 9:40  19  39       M 19-29                                    
439   248  Earl Beam               M      Lakewood               0:30:19.9 0:30:01.6 9:40  67  9        M 60-69                                    
440   185  K. White                F      Broomfield             0:30:09.4 0:30:02.2 9:40  12  20       F 10-14                                    
441   296  Shannon STEWART         F      Broomfield             0:35:49.7 0:30:02.9 9:40  33  49       F 30-39                                    
442   697  Ashley Jubenville       F      Aurora                 0:37:03.7 0:30:03.0 9:40  35  50       F 30-39  Huffin for the Stuffin            
443   533  J. Lampo                M      Broomfield             0:31:47.7 0:30:03.9 9:41  12  42       M 10-14  Gniffke                           
444   942  Renee Garcia            F      Brighton               0:30:35.4 0:30:04.9 9:41  45  36       F 40-49                                    
445   798  Angela Serafin          F      Brighton               0:31:15.6 0:30:05.2 9:41  46  37       F 40-49                                    
446   841  stevie clark            F      Riverton               0:31:41.3 0:30:06.2 9:41  31  51       F 30-39                                    
447   1239 Jen Miller              F      Denver                 0:33:54.5 0:30:07.8 9:42  40  38       F 40-49                                    
448   1316 Alexis Ramey            F      Greeley                0:34:36.5 0:30:10.2 9:43  14  21       F 10-14                                    
449   530  Julie Gniffke           F      Broomfield             0:31:53.7 0:30:10.2 9:43  45  39       F 40-49  Gniffke                           
450   553  Theresa Geist           F      Denver                 0:31:05.7 0:30:10.8 9:43  34  52       F 30-39                                    
451   599  Laura Pals              F                             0:30:52.1 0:30:11.8 9:43  55  13       F 50-59                                    
452   1027 Chelsey Hall            F      Broomfield             0:31:39.7 0:30:12.5 9:43  31  53       F 30-39                                    
453   5279 Sarah Precourt          F      Erie                   0:36:22.3 0:30:12.8 9:43  29  45       F 19-29  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver        
454   1464 Lucas Morris            M      Broomfield             0:32:15.4 0:30:12.9 9:44  35  47       M 30-39                                    
455   928  Amanda Aragon           F      Brighton               0:38:29.1 0:30:13.0 9:44  28  46       F 19-29                                    
456   169  Scott Elnicki           M      Longmont               0:34:08.5 0:30:13.2 9:44  52  33       M 50-59                                    
457   486  S. Sarsfield            F      Englewood              0:34:56.7 0:30:14.3 9:44  12  22       F 10-14                                    
458   513  Marcy Weaver            F      Arvada                 0:32:18.5 0:30:17.8 9:45  54  14       F 50-59                                    
459   1299 Susie Giacone           F      Frisco                 0:31:58.4 0:30:20.0 9:46  44  40       F 40-49                                    
460   509  Courtney Korban         F      Longmont               0:34:00.7 0:30:20.8 9:46  27  47       F 19-29  K-runners                         
461   1120 Jarrod Guzman           M      Westminster            0:37:49.6 0:30:21.3 9:46  32  48       M 30-39  Guzman                            
462   1697 Jim Ward                M                             0:31:47.7 0:30:22.9 9:47  43  62       M 40-49                                    
463   1691 Cheryl Ward             F                             0:31:47.7 0:30:24.0 9:47  44  41       F 40-49                                    
464   1122 U. Guzman               M      Westminster            0:37:52.1 0:30:24.4 9:47  7   9        M 0- 9   Guzman                            
465   368  David Flaherty          M      Broomfield             0:34:42.1 0:30:24.7 9:47  48  63       M 40-49  Team Flaherty                     
466   1469 Jason Carroll           M      Thornton               0:34:15.5 0:30:25.0 9:47  45  64       M 40-49                                    
467   467  Tom Marsh               M      Broomfield             0:33:30.5 0:30:25.3 9:48  70  3        M 70-79                                    
468   456  Maria Godfrey           F      Broomfield             0:33:30.2 0:30:25.6 9:48  37  54       F 30-39                                    
469   5149 Lukas Peter             M      San Francisco          0:34:25.5 0:30:25.9 9:48  34  49       M 30-39  Framel                            
470   5148 Julia Framel            F      San Francisco          0:34:25.5 0:30:25.9 9:48  33  55       F 30-39  Framel                            
471   1533 Angela Richburg         F      Westminster            0:33:48.7 0:30:26.1 9:48  37  56       F 30-39                                    
472   588  Kimberly Garasky        F      Broomfield             0:31:40.9 0:30:26.5 9:48  24  48       F 19-29  Garasky Family                    
473   5312 Sarah Andre             F      Thornton               0:32:10.2 0:30:26.6 9:48  37  57       F 30-39                                    
474   1534 Andrew Richburg         M      Westminster            0:33:48.4 0:30:26.7 9:48  49  65       M 40-49                                    
475   274  Wendy Framel            F      Arvada                 0:34:25.2 0:30:26.9 9:48  38  58       F 30-39  Framel                            
476   113  Charles Scianna         M      Westminster            0:32:14.2 0:30:28.8 9:49  43  66       M 40-49                                    
477   1424 M. Lee                  F      Thornton               0:33:33.2 0:30:30.8 9:49  9   5        F 0- 9   RBC Thanksgiving                  
478   1132 LaSalle Smith           M      Thornton               0:32:27.9 0:30:30.8 9:49  50  34       M 50-59                                    
479   604  Jasper Vue              M      Broomfield             0:37:19.6 0:30:32.0 9:50  24  40       M 19-29  Team Garn                         
480   783  Matthew Beyer           M      Broomfield             0:34:58.1 0:30:32.1 9:50  47  67       M 40-49                                    
481   1272 Ute Vandenberghe        F      Longmont               0:31:45.2 0:30:32.9 9:50  49  42       F 40-49                                    
482   1483 Travis Hinman           M      Arvada                 0:31:53.2 0:30:33.3 9:50  40  68       M 40-49                                    
483   5087 Steve Luke              M      Broomfield             0:34:22.2 0:30:33.5 9:50  49  69       M 40-49                                    
484   144  Jaimie Sihrer           F      Northglenn             0:32:14.2 0:30:33.6 9:50  29  49       F 19-29                                    
485   1482 Jody Ternus             F      Arvada                 0:31:53.4 0:30:35.2 9:51  36  59       F 30-39                                    
486   1645 Sarah Merritt           F      Longmont               0:31:41.5 0:30:40.8 9:52  26  50       F 19-29                                    
487   192  b. lopez                M      Thornton               0:30:55.2 0:30:40.9 9:53  10  43       M 10-14                                    
488   977  Kimberlea Spiking       F      Arvada                 0:33:05.4 0:30:41.8 9:53  36  60       F 30-39                                    
489   978  Benjamin Spiking        M      Arvada                 0:33:05.2 0:30:42.0 9:53  37  50       M 30-39                                    
490   511  Greg Marshall           M      Ferndale               0:32:06.1 0:30:42.2 9:53  53  35       M 50-59                                    
491   61   K. Hill                 M      Broomfield             0:31:22.6 0:30:43.7 9:53  10  44       M 10-14                                    
492   385  Zdravko Divjak          M      Broomfield             0:32:06.6 0:30:44.9 9:54  61  10       M 60-69                                    
493   35   Lori Tabarangao         F      Littleton              0:31:08.2 0:30:45.1 9:54  48  43       F 40-49                                    
494   849  S. Webster              F      Broomfield             0:31:38.9 0:30:45.6 9:54  11  23       F 10-14  Webster Crew                      
495   850  Jennifer Webster        F      Broomfield             0:31:40.1 0:30:45.8 9:54  45  44       F 40-49  Webster Crew                      
496   860  Drago Vasile            M      Westminster            0:35:26.6 0:30:46.0 9:54  17  22       M 15-18                                    
497   1379 Thomas O'Connor         M      Thornton               0:33:41.1 0:30:50.0 9:55  43  70       M 40-49                                    
498   1285 Brianna Harris          F      Longmont               0:38:31.7 0:30:50.2 9:56  36  61       F 30-39  The Gravy Train                   
499   714  Lisa Archer             F      Berthoud               0:31:02.4 0:30:51.2 9:56  51  15       F 50-59                                    
500   1588 Eric Rupp               M      Broomfield             0:31:08.2 0:30:51.3 9:56  42  71       M 40-49  Rupp Rum Runners                  
501   1342 Lisa Mulligan           F      Longmont               0:38:33.7 0:30:52.6 9:56  48  45       F 40-49  The Gravy Train                   
502   936  Deann Gallegos          F      Commerce City          0:31:13.7 0:30:52.9 9:56  42  46       F 40-49                                    
503   1444 Erin Burt               F      Broomfield             0:32:16.8 0:30:53.1 9:56  34  62       F 30-39                                    
504   820  Lauren Tatusko          F      Broomfield             0:32:02.5 0:30:53.9 9:57  23  51       F 19-29                                    
505   79   Miranda Reynolds        F      Westminster            0:31:21.1 0:30:54.4 9:57  36  63       F 30-39                                    
506   80   L. Reynolds             F      Westminster            0:31:21.2 0:30:54.5 9:57  9   6        F 0- 9                                     
507   1711 Zachary Capra           M                             0:32:21.8 0:30:55.1 9:57  24  41       M 19-29                                    
508   1467 Amy Cathcart            F      Broomfield             0:33:08.8 0:30:56.1 9:57  27  52       F 19-29                                    
509   1647 Sebastian Dachenhausen  M      Denver                 0:32:55.5 0:30:56.6 9:58  42  72       M 40-49                                    
510   763  Stephanie Daniels       F      Broomfield             0:30:58.5 0:30:58.5 9:58  39  64       F 30-39                                    
511   485  C. Sarsfield            M      Englewood              0:35:43.1 0:31:00.3 9:59  9   10       M 0- 9                                     
512   355  Jennifer Durso          F      Lakewood               0:31:19.5 0:31:02.8 10:00 45  47       F 40-49                                    
513   484  Trey Sarsfield          M      Englewood              0:35:46.2 0:31:02.8 10:00 45  73       M 40-49                                    
514   673  Tom Boundy              M      Arvada                 0:38:17.2 0:31:04.2 10:00 26  42       M 19-29  Brene's in Charge                 
515   442  Jeanette Whitney        F      Broomfield             0:31:32.2 0:31:07.8 10:01 45  48       F 40-49                                    
516   5123 Kyle Aungst             M      Lafayette              0:32:05.4 0:31:09.0 10:02 30  51       M 30-39                                    
517   1563 E. Oatman               M      Golden                 0:36:46.8 0:31:10.4 10:02 8   11       M 0- 9   Hockey Homies                     
518   931  Peter Johansen          M      Thornton               0:33:17.7 0:31:10.6 10:02 32  52       M 30-39  Breasts and Thighs                
519   1561 Nate Oatman             M      Golden                 0:36:47.2 0:31:12.6 10:03 43  74       M 40-49  Hockey Homies                     
520   1202 Mark Dahlberg           M      Arvada                 0:32:58.6 0:31:12.8 10:03 56  36       M 50-59  DineDahlberg                      
521   1130 GAIL MORRISON           F      La Junta               0:31:53.7 0:31:12.9 10:03 41  49       F 40-49                                    
522   1638 Robin Greene            F      Danbury                0:32:23.4 0:31:13.9 10:03 52  16       F 50-59                                    
523   1579 Susan Reeder            F                             0:32:42.5 0:31:14.8 10:03 50  17       F 50-59                                    
524   413  Diana Andro             F      Arlington              0:32:04.9 0:31:15.2 10:04 48  50       F 40-49  Team Andro                        
525   1407 Jennifer Sikora         F      Denver                 0:32:56.9 0:31:15.9 10:04 41  51       F 40-49                                    
526   1461 Caley Dunn              F      Broomfield             0:33:19.9 0:31:16.1 10:04 30  65       F 30-39                                    
527   824  Kasey Thomas            F      Arvada                 0:31:51.7 0:31:16.8 10:04 46  52       F 40-49                                    
528   940  M. Reynolds             F      Broomfield             0:33:01.6 0:31:21.6 10:06 9   7        F 0- 9                                     
529   1625 Cindy Bedan             F      Brighton               0:35:19.1 0:31:21.9 10:06 43  53       F 40-49                                    
530   1728 Irvin Louis             M                             0:31:43.4 0:31:22.8 10:06 62  11       M 60-69                                    
531   543  Jeff Raysik             M      Broomfield             0:36:00.6 0:31:23.4 10:06 47  75       M 40-49                                    
532   803  Stephen Gardner         M      Thornton               0:32:53.3 0:31:23.9 10:06 20  43       M 19-29                                    
533   102  Alexandra Vialpando     F      Broomfield             0:31:55.7 0:31:24.9 10:07 14  24       F 10-14                                    
534   625  Tobin Lopes             M      Denver                 0:34:12.1 0:31:25.0 10:07 45  76       M 40-49                                    
535   1722 Carrie Cahill           F                             0:32:27.7 0:31:25.4 10:07 34  66       F 30-39                                    
536   1721 Elgin Lemmer            M                             0:32:27.7 0:31:26.0 10:07 42  77       M 40-49                                    
537   406  Vanessa Rivera          F      Denver                 0:34:39.8 0:31:26.1 10:07 25  53       F 19-29  Boulder Church                    
538   424  Heidi McNeely           F      Commerce City          0:32:42.1 0:31:27.7 10:08 39  67       F 30-39                                    
539   365  Damon Toczylowski       M      Fairfiel               0:32:42.4 0:31:28.2 10:08 41  78       M 40-49                                    
540   1622 Danielle Lewis          F      Thornton               0:38:29.2 0:31:28.4 10:08 34  68       F 30-39  Lewis Team                        
541   1554 Jon Voelz               M      Westminster            0:34:49.8 0:31:29.2 10:08 50  37       M 50-59                                    
542   629  Michelle Donze          F      Arvada                 0:32:30.2 0:31:31.5 10:09 47  54       F 40-49  Spartans                          
543   818  Jessica Armstrong       F      Arvada                 0:32:54.2 0:31:32.4 10:09 41  55       F 40-49                                    
544   755  S. Howorko              F      Thornton               0:31:57.7 0:31:33.8 10:10 12  25       F 10-14                                    
545   866  Lynn Hermanson          F      Boulder                0:34:37.5 0:31:33.8 10:10 66  3        F 60-69  Team Svarre                       
546   128  Amy Mauser              F      Thornton               0:32:05.5 0:31:34.3 10:10 42  56       F 40-49                                    
547   865  Elise Pizzi             F      Boulder                0:34:37.9 0:31:34.5 10:10 35  69       F 30-39  Team Svarre                       
548   864  Anne Pizzi              F      Boulder                0:34:37.2 0:31:34.5 10:10 37  70       F 30-39  Team Svarre                       
549   103  Joe Vialpando           M      Broomfield             0:32:06.4 0:31:35.0 10:10 49  79       M 40-49                                    
550   1294 k. heidenga             F      Broomfield             0:31:59.4 0:31:35.0 10:10 12  26       F 10-14                                    
551   1181 Jenna Hrycyk            F      Longmont               0:32:15.2 0:31:38.0 10:11 25  54       F 19-29                                    
552   1098 Felicity Wong           F      Boulder                0:37:46.1 0:31:38.2 10:11 51  18       F 50-59                                    
553   1088 Donna Charmasson        F      Bristow                0:36:16.5 0:31:41.2 10:12 36  71       F 30-39  Koolaide                          
554   25   Traci Dorth             F      Westminster            0:33:06.6 0:31:41.5 10:12 36  72       F 30-39                                    
555   179  Alex Rottler            M      Broomfield             0:36:06.3 0:31:44.1 10:13 28  44       M 19-29  Rottlers                          
556   8    Jill Espinosa           F      Johnstown              0:35:44.2 0:31:45.5 10:13 48  57       F 40-49                                    
557   1445 B. Stelzner             F      Arvada                 0:32:28.2 0:31:45.9 10:13 9   8        F 0- 9                                     
558   1261 Diana Norcross          F      Boulder                0:32:58.2 0:31:46.1 10:14 58  19       F 50-59  TeamNorcross                      
559   1423 Amy Lee                 F      Thornton               0:34:50.2 0:31:46.4 10:14 36  73       F 30-39  RBC Thanksgiving                  
560   5150 Ed Pike                 M      Denver                 0:32:20.8 0:31:46.6 10:14 54  38       M 50-59                                    
561   289  Julie Griffith          F      Broomfield             0:31:49.7 0:31:46.7 10:14 55  20       F 50-59  Griffith                          
562   428  Darcy Cantwell          F      Arvada                 0:34:11.7 0:31:46.9 10:14 42  58       F 40-49                                    
563   427  Jami Pace               F      Arvada                 0:34:12.7 0:31:47.9 10:14 38  74       F 30-39                                    
564   430  Melissa Skrbic-Huss     F      DENVER                 0:36:49.8 0:31:48.1 10:14 35  75       F 30-39                                    
565   1286 Joshua Hughes           M      Longmont               0:39:31.7 0:31:49.1 10:14 36  53       M 30-39  The Gravy Train                   
566   1150 Richard Simpson         M      Zurich                 0:33:33.2 0:31:49.3 10:15 56  39       M 50-59                                    
567   1542 Mike Hall               M      Arvada                 0:33:14.4 0:31:50.1 10:15 34  54       M 30-39  The Hall Family                   
568   1511 Barbara del Caro Scaia  F      Minneapolis            0:33:24.2 0:31:51.0 10:15 57  21       F 50-59                                    
569   222  Traci Zeigler           F      Westminster            0:33:02.2 0:31:52.4 10:16 43  59       F 40-49                                    
570   756  C. Howorko              M      Thornton               0:32:22.6 0:31:55.7 10:17 8   12       M 0- 9                                     
571   1015 Michelle Kagel          F      Greeley                0:33:43.5 0:31:59.0 10:18 29  55       F 19-29                                    
572   143  Dominic Richert         M      Northglenn             0:33:40.6 0:31:59.8 10:18 31  55       M 30-39                                    
573   391  TIMOTHY BENDER          M      Arvada                 0:35:07.2 0:32:00.8 10:18 58  40       M 50-59                                    
574   1235 Catherine Tilford       F      Westminster            0:34:22.2 0:32:02.6 10:19 35  76       F 30-39                                    
575   1428 Lisa Kleynenberg        F      Brighton               0:35:04.8 0:32:02.6 10:19 30  77       F 30-39  RBC Thanksgiving                  
576   129  Doug Barr               M      Broomfield             0:39:50.7 0:32:03.1 10:19 45  80       M 40-49  Team Barr                         
577   1236 Bruce Tilford           M      Westminster            0:34:23.9 0:32:03.5 10:19 38  56       M 30-39                                    
578   212  B. Jones                M      Denver                 0:37:07.3 0:32:05.1 10:20 11  45       M 10-14  The Joneses                       
579   211  Jackson Jones           M      Denver                 0:37:11.3 0:32:07.5 10:20 13  46       M 10-14  The Joneses                       
580   276  Kathy Long              F      Broomfield             0:33:35.6 0:32:08.2 10:21 45  60       F 40-49                                    
581   1568 jerome blanchette       M      broomfield             0:32:45.9 0:32:09.3 10:21 47  81       M 40-49                                    
582   1084 Sam Nevin               M      Broomfield             0:32:57.1 0:32:12.2 10:22 16  23       M 15-18                                    
583   259  Jane Barcelo            F      Denver                 0:39:52.2 0:32:16.1 10:23 36  78       F 30-39  Turkey Trotters                   
584   139  Dawn Hinsch             F      Erie                   0:35:02.7 0:32:16.2 10:23 49  61       F 40-49                                    
585   879  Zane Steckline          M      Thornton               0:34:54.2 0:32:16.5 10:23 15  24       M 15-18                                    
586   1377 S. Cattapan             F      Arvada                 0:33:00.1 0:32:17.0 10:23 9   9        F 0- 9                                     
587   1076 SKYLER AVANTS-SCHULTZ   M      Thornton               0:35:16.4 0:32:17.2 10:24 32  57       M 30-39  KING FAMILY                       
588   1651 Roy Banes               M      Broomfield             0:34:14.5 0:32:18.0 10:24 50  41       M 50-59                                    
589   1170 Kathleen Kellams        F      Highlands Ranch        0:37:36.7 0:32:18.3 10:24 54  22       F 50-59                                    
590   1652 Morgen Banes            F      Broomfield             0:34:14.5 0:32:18.3 10:24 35  79       F 30-39                                    
591   197  David Crooker           M      Boulder                0:32:41.4 0:32:19.7 10:24 74  4        M 70-79  Boulder Church                    
592   1144 Caitlin Ball            F      Broomfield             0:34:25.2 0:32:20.0 10:24 34  80       F 30-39                                    
593   726  Megan Penick            F      Colorado Springs       0:34:08.5 0:32:20.8 10:25 31  81       F 30-39                                    
594   1610 Gabriel Lincoln         M      La Grange              0:37:13.5 0:32:20.8 10:25 18  25       M 15-18  Robison Runners                   
595   261  L. Barcelo              M      Denver                 0:39:58.5 0:32:22.1 10:25 11  47       M 10-14  Turkey Trotters                   
596   893  Sandy Dannenberg        F      Nederland              0:36:43.9 0:32:22.6 10:25 61  4        F 60-69                                    
597   260  Rand Barcelo            M      Denver                 0:39:59.5 0:32:22.9 10:25 14  48       M 10-14  Turkey Trotters                   
598   529  Debbie Buckley          F      Thornton               0:37:01.7 0:32:27.1 10:27 55  23       F 50-59                                    
599   1402 Steve Buboltz           M      Thornton               0:35:31.4 0:32:27.2 10:27 33  58       M 30-39                                    
600   754  Kristen Howorko         F      Thornton               0:32:54.7 0:32:28.1 10:27 42  62       F 40-49                                    
601   1401 Lora Buboltz            F      Thornton               0:35:31.7 0:32:29.1 10:27 35  82       F 30-39                                    
602   5226 Jill True               F      Erie                   0:35:41.5 0:32:29.3 10:27 45  63       F 40-49                                    
603   1544 Rhiannon Ferguson       F      Arvada                 0:33:07.1 0:32:29.5 10:27 29  56       F 19-29  The Hall Family                   
604   233  Kylie Russell           F      Denver                 0:33:11.4 0:32:30.4 10:28 37  83       F 30-39                                    
605   549  Ryan True               M      Erie                   0:35:41.9 0:32:31.0 10:28 20  45       M 19-29                                    
606   858  Christine Gannon        F      Superior               0:35:53.7 0:32:35.0 10:29 31  84       F 30-39                                    
607   705  Beth Bynarowicz         F      Broomfield             0:33:30.2 0:32:36.5 10:30 46  64       F 40-49  The Farkles                       
608   618  Evan Kubik              M      Westminster            0:35:43.9 0:32:37.1 10:30 31  59       M 30-39                                    
609   5049 Kirsten Ketner          F      Broomfield             0:36:50.1 0:32:37.9 10:30 29  57       F 19-29                                    
610   209  Melany Jones            F      Denver                 0:37:42.4 0:32:40.0 10:31 43  65       F 40-49  The Joneses                       
611   587  Steve Garasky           M      Broomfield             0:33:54.9 0:32:40.2 10:31 59  42       M 50-59  Garasky Family                    
612   378  Jessica Lorraine        F      Boulder                0:33:32.7 0:32:40.8 10:31 26  58       F 19-29                                    
613   1724 Ashley Knoll            F                             0:34:00.2 0:32:41.1 10:31 99  1        F 80-99                                    
614   622  Brenda Lopes            F      Denver                 0:35:31.2 0:32:42.4 10:32 45  66       F 40-49                                    
615   1315 Myer Ramey              M      Greeley                0:37:10.5 0:32:44.2 10:32 39  60       M 30-39                                    
616   1725 Stephen Knoll           M                             0:34:05.8 0:32:44.2 10:32 28  46       M 19-29                                    
617   1253 Georgina Campbell       F      Boulder                0:34:31.5 0:32:48.3 10:34 57  24       F 50-59                                    
618   635  S. Douglas              M      Thornton               0:36:31.3 0:32:48.4 10:34 9   13       M 0- 9                                     
619   342  Emma Douglas            F      Thornton               0:36:32.8 0:32:51.7 10:35 33  85       F 30-39                                    
620   4    Mark Koch               M      Broomfield             0:36:49.2 0:32:51.7 10:35 48  82       M 40-49                                    
621   468  Amy May                 F      Golden                 0:37:54.2 0:32:54.5 10:36 52  25       F 50-59  The Mae May's                     
622   1113 A. Wiese                M      Thornton               0:35:11.7 0:32:55.5 10:36 11  49       M 10-14                                    
623   956  Taylor Mack             M      Broomfield             0:37:10.9 0:32:56.0 10:36 26  47       M 19-29                                    
624   1070 Keith Poole             M      Thornton               0:34:39.4 0:32:56.6 10:36 40  83       M 40-49                                    
625   1069 Krista Poole            F      Thornton               0:34:39.2 0:32:57.3 10:36 34  86       F 30-39                                    
626   735  Kara Henry              F      Frederick              0:33:08.1 0:32:57.4 10:36 47  67       F 40-49                                    
627   1112 Jennifer Wiese          F      Thornton               0:35:16.7 0:32:58.9 10:37 43  68       F 40-49                                    
628   1745 Tamara Rosholt          F      Thornton               0:37:45.2 0:32:59.3 10:37 31  87       F 30-39                                    
629   1450 Kevin Kuzio             M      Thornton               0:37:45.5 0:32:59.7 10:37 29  48       M 19-29                                    
630   1097 Ryan Munroe             M      Broomfield             0:39:42.2 0:33:01.0 10:38 34  61       M 30-39                                    
631   686  Daniel Kelley           M      Denver                 0:39:58.2 0:33:01.1 10:38 34  62       M 30-39  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver        
632   685  Mallory Kelley          F      Denver                 0:39:57.2 0:33:02.3 10:38 32  88       F 30-39  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver        
633   1513 Laura Zlogar            F                             0:36:55.4 0:33:03.1 10:38 45  69       F 40-49                                    
634   404  Daniel James            M      Broomfield             0:39:52.3 0:33:03.4 10:38 43  84       M 40-49                                    
635   1283 Cindy Shea              F      Broomfield             0:37:59.2 0:33:04.2 10:39 54  26       F 50-59                                    
636   1308 S. Roberts-Sprouse      M      Westminster            0:36:45.1 0:33:05.5 10:39 8   14       M 0- 9                                     
637   813  T. French               F      Westminster            0:33:40.5 0:33:05.8 10:39 10  27       F 10-14                                    
638   1100 Courtney Spillane       F      Broomfield             0:36:25.7 0:33:07.0 10:40 38  89       F 30-39                                    
639   1708 Susan Braun             F                             0:34:28.6 0:33:07.7 10:40 47  70       F 40-49                                    
640   659  Dan Smith               M      Westminster            0:33:59.5 0:33:08.3 10:40 25  49       M 19-29                                    
641   785  L. Pereira              F      Denver                 0:34:28.4 0:33:08.7 10:40 8   10       F 0- 9   Team VHP                          
642   1684 A. Jezierski            M                             0:33:34.9 0:33:09.3 10:40 11  50       M 10-14                                    
643   658  Brittany Smith          F      Westminster            0:34:00.5 0:33:09.7 10:40 26  59       F 19-29                                    
644   186  Denine Dains            F      Broomfield             0:35:09.1 0:33:10.5 10:41 35  90       F 30-39  Girl Scout Troop 3972             
645   1003 Patrick Berry           M      West Des Moines        0:34:08.6 0:33:10.7 10:41 47  85       M 40-49  Moving Berry Fast                 
646   971  Tom Moore               M      Newark                 0:34:56.6 0:33:11.7 10:41 56  43       M 50-59  DineMooreBerg                     
647   770  Bryan Treese            M      Broomfield             0:36:31.7 0:33:13.1 10:42 43  86       M 40-49  Team Treese                       
648   1276 James Godwin            M      Broomfield             0:36:29.9 0:33:14.0 10:42 52  44       M 50-59                                    
649   1409 Brian Ingalsbe          M      Broomfield             0:38:06.2 0:33:14.2 10:42 35  63       M 30-39                                    
650   1009 Kevin Curry             M      Broomfield             0:36:30.6 0:33:14.5 10:42 46  87       M 40-49                                    
651   1119 Shantell Guzman         F      Brighton               0:40:45.7 0:33:16.2 10:43 31  91       F 30-39  Guzman                            
652   922  Jenna McLean            F      Greeley                0:35:13.6 0:33:17.7 10:43 26  60       F 19-29  McLean Family                     
653   672  Hannah Boundy           F      Arvada                 0:40:31.6 0:33:17.7 10:43 26  61       F 19-29  Brene's in Charge                 
654   1607 B. Robison              M      La Grange              0:39:13.7 0:33:18.2 10:43 10  51       M 10-14  Robison Runners                   
655   1116 Alana Hager-Johnson     F      Wheat Ridge            0:41:08.5 0:33:19.0 10:43 31  92       F 30-39                                    
656   1670 Chris Hall              M      Broomfield             0:33:40.4 0:33:19.7 10:44 38  64       M 30-39  Halls to the Walls                
657   410  Pam Ross                F      Frederick              0:34:02.2 0:33:20.5 10:44 62  5        F 60-69  Gob Squad                         
658   1685 Stan Jezierski          M                             0:33:46.2 0:33:20.9 10:44 44  88       M 40-49                                    
659   720  Kara Anderson           F      Westminster            0:38:58.5 0:33:21.7 10:44 39  93       F 30-39                                    
660   1683 N. Jezierski            M                             0:33:47.1 0:33:21.8 10:44 8   15       M 0- 9                                     
661   1148 Roger Rybicka           M      Fort Collins           0:34:25.6 0:33:22.4 10:45 69  12       M 60-69                                    
662   5045 Elizabeth Darling       F      Thornton               0:36:11.6 0:33:22.5 10:45 45  71       F 40-49                                    
663   1536 Eric Chitwood           M      Indianapolis           0:33:59.7 0:33:23.1 10:45 47  89       M 40-49                                    
664   1535 Stephanie Chitwood      F      Indianapolis           0:34:00.1 0:33:24.2 10:45 44  72       F 40-49                                    
665   370  Susan Faltinson         F      Broomfield             0:37:25.9 0:33:24.2 10:45 51  27       F 50-59  Team Faltinson                    
666   1296 Jessica Whitesell       F      Morrison               0:36:37.1 0:33:26.0 10:46 44  73       F 40-49                                    
667   236  Rachel Cutler           F      Broomfield             0:38:57.5 0:33:26.0 10:46 24  62       F 19-29  Team Cutler                       
668   238  Anna Cutler             F      Broomfield             0:38:57.7 0:33:26.2 10:46 21  63       F 19-29  Team Cutler                       
669   872  Bobby Lesperance        M      Broomfield             0:36:37.2 0:33:26.3 10:46 14  52       M 10-14                                    
670   237  Leo Lauterbach          M      Broomfield             0:38:58.5 0:33:27.0 10:46 24  50       M 19-29  Team Cutler                       
671   170  Erin Alldredge          F      Henderson              0:38:13.7 0:33:28.7 10:47 32  94       F 30-39                                    
672   1437 Monica Glicken          F      Los Alamitos           0:38:00.9 0:33:31.8 10:48 40  74       F 40-49                                    
673   579  John Coffey             M      Broomfield             0:35:38.7 0:33:32.1 10:48 54  45       M 50-59                                    
674   55   Rene De Graaf           M      Thornton               0:35:08.9 0:33:32.1 10:48 55  46       M 50-59                                    
675   810  Judy Lindenmeyer        F      Boulder                0:34:27.6 0:33:33.4 10:48 45  75       F 40-49                                    
676   811  Denyse Gibbs            F      Firestone              0:34:29.2 0:33:33.7 10:48 39  95       F 30-39                                    
677   330  Carey Berry             F      Lakewood               0:35:21.5 0:33:34.0 10:48 41  76       F 40-49                                    
678   331  Adrian Berry            M      Lakewood               0:35:21.3 0:33:35.1 10:49 39  65       M 30-39                                    
679   246  Julie Walker            F      Broomfield             0:34:37.2 0:33:35.6 10:49 46  77       F 40-49                                    
680   738  Lauren Reichman         F      Broomfield             0:40:04.8 0:33:35.9 10:49 29  64       F 19-29  Wray Wrunners                     
681   56   Mary Peebles            F      Broomfield             0:36:55.3 0:33:37.5 10:49 64  6        F 60-69                                    
682   740  Matt Reichman           M      Broomfield             0:40:05.9 0:33:38.4 10:50 33  66       M 30-39  Wray Wrunners                     
683   5006 Dave Swink              M      Boulder                0:44:05.5 0:33:40.1 10:50 62  13       M 60-69                                    
684   1037 Lauren Bernatis         F      Westminster            0:36:53.1 0:33:40.9 10:50 29  65       F 19-29  Bernatis                          
685   443  Elizabeth Whitney       F      Broomfield             0:34:07.4 0:33:43.9 10:51 29  66       F 19-29                                    
686   812  Vikki French            F      Denver                 0:34:19.4 0:33:45.7 10:52 43  78       F 40-49                                    
687   1735 Aaron Wishart           M                             0:38:12.8 0:33:47.0 10:52 37  67       M 30-39                                    
688   1736 Stacie Snider           F                             0:38:13.9 0:33:48.7 10:53 34  96       F 30-39                                    
689   1585 Justine Bullard         F      Broomfield             0:34:32.9 0:33:49.5 10:53 30  97       F 30-39                                    
690   546  Carrie Schmaus          F      Broomfield             0:35:40.7 0:33:51.3 10:54 24  67       F 19-29  Team Schmaus                      
691   1267 Julie Hirman            F      Louisville             0:34:04.2 0:33:53.0 10:54 47  79       F 40-49                                    
692   515  Fred Bivrell            M      Broomfield             0:36:20.5 0:33:54.6 10:55 52  47       M 50-59                                    
693   77   Ben Kulak               M      Broomfield             0:34:43.9 0:33:56.1 10:55 38  68       M 30-39                                    
694   78   E. Kulak                M      Broomfield             0:34:44.1 0:33:56.5 10:55 10  53       M 10-14                                    
695   1460 Jackson Kulak           M      Broomfield             0:34:44.3 0:33:56.7 10:56 13  54       M 10-14                                    
696   1367 C. Koon                 M      Arvada                 0:34:58.5 0:33:58.8 10:56 8   16       M 0- 9                                     
697   1454 G. Chavez               M      Broomfield             0:34:32.6 0:33:59.1 10:56 11  55       M 10-14                                    
698   1366 Cynthia Gacnik          F      Arvada                 0:35:00.5 0:34:00.0 10:57 54  28       F 50-59                                    
699   856  Matt Chavez             M      Broomfield             0:40:26.7 0:34:01.4 10:57 39  69       M 30-39                                    
700   951  Leticia Glueck          F      Westminster            0:34:30.3 0:34:01.6 10:57 47  80       F 40-49                                    
701   346  Deb Chomiuk             F      Westminster            0:35:00.1 0:34:03.4 10:58 39  98       F 30-39                                    
702   619  Desirae McCutchen       F      Thornton               0:34:36.8 0:34:04.4 10:58 43  81       F 40-49                                    
703   5076 Cori Dreger             F      Broomfield             0:35:51.5 0:34:06.8 10:59 25  68       F 19-29                                    
704   1087 Dean Geesen             M      Kersey                 0:38:46.4 0:34:07.2 10:59 38  70       M 30-39  Koolaide                          
705   713  Gabriela Martinez       F      Broomfield             0:36:07.5 0:34:07.8 10:59 44  82       F 40-49                                    
706   926  Nikki Cooley            F      Broomfield             0:38:28.1 0:34:08.3 10:59 31  99       F 30-39                                    
707   1086 Heidi Geesen            F      Kersey                 0:38:46.4 0:34:08.6 10:59 41  83       F 40-49  Koolaide                          
708   1438 Kimberly Erickson       F      Boulder                0:38:36.9 0:34:08.7 10:59 45  84       F 40-49                                    
709   884  kristin gribben         F      Denver                 0:37:28.1 0:34:08.8 10:59 35  100      F 30-39  Cooper                            
710   968  Aimee Dunlap            F      Brighton               0:39:00.7 0:34:09.2 11:00 32  101      F 30-39                                    
711   886  W. Cooper               M      Denver                 0:37:29.2 0:34:10.4 11:00 9   17       M 0- 9   Cooper                            
712   1241 Bryan Bradley           M      Arvada                 0:38:42.7 0:34:10.9 11:00 46  90       M 40-49                                    
713   1240 Chris Bradley           F      Arvada                 0:38:42.7 0:34:11.3 11:00 46  85       F 40-49                                    
714   1484 Torrey Sasaki           M      Colorado Springs       0:36:18.2 0:34:12.6 11:01 25  51       M 19-29                                    
715   1169 Cathy Maynard           F      Broomfield             0:34:32.8 0:34:13.0 11:01 35  102      F 30-39                                    
716   802  Colleen Gardner Shannon F      Thornton               0:35:44.7 0:34:15.3 11:02 49  86       F 40-49                                    
717   870  Irene Lesperance        F      Broomfield             0:37:29.1 0:34:17.6 11:02 52  29       F 50-59                                    
718   867  Daniel Spiess           M      Westminster            0:38:12.2 0:34:17.8 11:02 47  91       M 40-49                                    
719   120  Mario Pereira           M      Clearwater             0:37:15.1 0:34:17.9 11:02 35  71       M 30-39                                    
720   417  Benjamin Andre          M      WESTMINSTER            0:36:02.2 0:34:18.5 11:03 40  92       M 40-49                                    
721   1059 N. Ryan                 M      Broomfield             0:38:21.1 0:34:19.4 11:03 7   18       M 0- 9   Gobbling Goofballs                
722   838  Bryan Swetich           M      Westminster            0:38:12.6 0:34:20.1 11:03 45  93       M 40-49                                    
723   465  Julia Hrycyk            F      Longmont               0:34:57.8 0:34:20.6 11:03 20  69       F 19-29                                    
724   1060 Ryan Bachtell           M      Broomfield             0:38:21.3 0:34:21.1 11:03 43  94       M 40-49  Gobbling Goofballs                
725   1058 Sarah Schwallier        F      Broomfield             0:38:21.7 0:34:21.1 11:03 32  103      F 30-39  Gobbling Goofballs                
726   527  Erika Bieberbach        F      Arvada                 0:37:01.6 0:34:22.9 11:04 25  70       F 19-29                                    
727   491  Natalia Barrionuevo     F      Boulder                0:37:48.7 0:34:22.9 11:04 42  87       F 40-49  Team Big Paw                      
728   1310 Andrew Jackson          M      Broomfield             0:40:01.2 0:34:23.1 11:04 40  95       M 40-49  Hockey Homies                     
729   461  Robert Gentile          M      Boulder                0:37:50.1 0:34:23.5 11:04 51  48       M 50-59  Team Big Paw                      
730   1458 Christy Cornell         F      Woodland Park          0:38:23.4 0:34:25.2 11:05 46  88       F 40-49                                    
731   730  Courtney Howell         F      Northglenn             0:39:18.8 0:34:25.3 11:05 27  71       F 19-29                                    
732   5075 Paula Gumina            F      Broomfield             0:36:10.7 0:34:25.5 11:05 37  104      F 30-39                                    
733   732  Jeanne Taylor           F      Denver                 0:39:19.3 0:34:25.8 11:05 56  30       F 50-59                                    
734   1179 Coye Jones              M      Broomfield             0:42:34.4 0:34:27.0 11:05 75  5        M 70-79                                    
735   116  Jeff Wicklein           M      Broomfield             0:38:02.7 0:34:28.2 11:06 44  96       M 40-49                                    
736   990  Robin Dean              F      Lafayette              0:39:16.1 0:34:28.5 11:06 57  31       F 50-59  TheDeanFamilyPilgrims             
737   1311 Alison Jackson          F      Broomfield             0:40:05.3 0:34:29.3 11:06 14  28       F 10-14  Hockey Homies                     
738   1358 Paige Papp              F      Northglenn             0:36:34.4 0:34:32.7 11:07 48  89       F 40-49  Papp Family                       
739   5315 Vanessa Dunn            F      Broomfield             0:36:33.9 0:34:33.0 11:07 35  105      F 30-39                                    
740   338  Cassidy Wilson          F      Broomfield             0:38:03.5 0:34:33.3 11:07 19  72       F 19-29                                    
741   278  Kim Andreson            F      Arvada                 0:36:13.5 0:34:33.5 11:07 43  90       F 40-49                                    
742   581  Katie Burnett           F      Arvada                 0:35:25.1 0:34:36.3 11:08 35  106      F 30-39                                    
743   615  Rachel Lieber           F      Denver                 0:41:12.7 0:34:37.6 11:09 33  107      F 30-39  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver        
744   994  Lucas Farlow            M      Westminster            0:36:59.5 0:34:38.9 11:09 34  72       M 30-39                                    
745   1597 Aly Flores              F      Brighton               0:37:23.2 0:34:40.4 11:10 16  11       F 15-18                                    
746   323  Jason Whitaker          M      Westminster            0:36:42.3 0:34:41.5 11:10 38  73       M 30-39                                    
747   1271 paige cunningham        F      Louisville             0:37:58.2 0:34:42.8 11:10 22  73       F 19-29                                    
748   703  Geoff Blockinger        M      Broomfield             0:35:37.8 0:34:43.7 11:11 45  97       M 40-49  The Farkles                       
749   112  Nadine Richardson       F      Broomfield             0:35:01.9 0:34:48.1 11:12 55  32       F 50-59                                    
750   1142 Bryan Wells             M      Westminster            0:41:10.4 0:34:48.7 11:12 49  98       M 40-49                                    
751   1374 Sheena Lee              F      Denver                 0:41:17.2 0:34:52.5 11:14 32  108      F 30-39                                    
752   929  Caroline McKinney       F      Superior               0:40:44.4 0:34:54.9 11:14 33  109      F 30-39                                    
753   757  Brenda Booze            F      Thornton               0:40:44.4 0:34:55.1 11:14 34  110      F 30-39                                    
754   5203 Lauren Asbury           F      Firestone              0:35:17.4 0:34:57.6 11:15 28  74       F 19-29                                    
755   905  Emily Overbeck          F      Denver                 0:38:47.8 0:35:00.7 11:16 29  75       F 19-29                                    
756   60   Carole Hill             F      Broomfield             0:35:40.5 0:35:00.7 11:16 42  91       F 40-49                                    
757   819  Cindie Tomcho           F      Thornton               0:38:48.2 0:35:01.3 11:16 43  92       F 40-49                                    
758   5110 Dana Lott               F      Westminster            0:39:21.7 0:35:02.4 11:17 42  93       F 40-49                                    
759   235  Mikey Ard               M      Broomfield             0:35:48.2 0:35:03.5 11:17 60  14       M 60-69                                    
760   373  Tom Lloyd               M      Broomfield             0:39:44.5 0:35:04.7 11:17 70  6        M 70-79                                    
761   996  Jennifer Newman         F      Superior               0:41:55.5 0:35:06.4 11:18 30  111      F 30-39                                    
762   573  Collin Hager            M      Denver                 0:39:55.2 0:35:09.4 11:19 26  52       M 19-29                                    
763   800  Alex MacKay             F      Decatur                0:41:16.5 0:35:09.7 11:19 42  94       F 40-49                                    
764   457  Brit Lease              F      Denver                 0:41:16.5 0:35:09.7 11:19 35  112      F 30-39                                    
765   1206 Abby Pettit             F      Arvada                 0:37:10.2 0:35:11.4 11:20 22  76       F 19-29                                    
766   1479 E. Donofrio             F      Broomfield             0:35:28.5 0:35:12.6 11:20 10  29       F 10-14                                    
767   836  Lara Womack             F      Broomfield             0:36:58.2 0:35:12.8 11:20 45  95       F 40-49                                    
768   1481 Mike Donofrio           M      Broomfield             0:35:27.9 0:35:13.5 11:20 44  99       M 40-49                                    
769   1278 Kara Peters             F      Silver Spring          0:37:48.2 0:35:14.4 11:21 31  113      F 30-39                                    
770   1106 Steve Reser             M      Thornton               0:38:30.9 0:35:14.6 11:21 66  15       M 60-69                                    
771   716  T. Cahoon               M      Thornton               0:40:51.7 0:35:16.3 11:21 11  56       M 10-14                                    
772   224  Catherine Meis          F      Arvada                 0:37:32.2 0:35:19.3 11:22 52  33       F 50-59                                    
773   1408 Julie Ingalsbe          F      Broomfield             0:40:12.2 0:35:20.5 11:23 34  114      F 30-39                                    
774   32   Maddie Graham           F      Broomfield             0:40:46.4 0:35:21.0 11:23 19  77       F 19-29                                    
775   989  Lori Tenhulzen          F      Arvada                 0:39:50.7 0:35:21.3 11:23 59  34       F 50-59                                    
776   1045 Alison Tenhulzen        F      Denver                 0:39:50.5 0:35:22.0 11:23 25  78       F 19-29                                    
777   295  Matthew Botruff         M      Thornton               0:40:11.7 0:35:23.0 11:23 34  74       M 30-39                                    
778   101  Lori Vialpando          F      Broomfield             0:35:54.2 0:35:23.3 11:23 46  96       F 40-49                                    
779   1074 DIONA MORTON            F      Thornton               0:38:33.2 0:35:26.8 11:25 36  115      F 30-39  KING FAMILY                       
780   199  Randeen Damp            F      Westminster            0:42:11.7 0:35:27.6 11:25 58  35       F 50-59                                    
781   1586 Marc Rupp               M      Arvada                 0:35:46.3 0:35:27.6 11:25 68  16       M 60-69  Rupp Rum Runners                  
782   583  Hailee Damp             F      Denver                 0:42:12.4 0:35:28.8 11:25 31  116      F 30-39                                    
783   1108 T. Weadon               M      Thornton               0:38:51.5 0:35:36.7 11:28 8   19       M 0- 9                                     
784   5186 Brooke Forland          F      Broomfield             0:36:43.1 0:35:39.6 11:29 22  79       F 19-29                                    
785   5014 Patricia Tolleson       F      Broomfield             0:40:22.4 0:35:43.9 11:30 68  7        F 60-69                                    
786   1008 Zach Ousley             M      Longmont               0:35:59.1 0:35:45.4 11:31 22  53       M 19-29  Westward Konkels                  
787   393  Jason Andolsek          M      Denver                 0:36:29.5 0:35:47.9 11:31 43  100      M 40-49  Gob Squad                         
788   1006 J. Gervell              M      Denver                 0:40:51.4 0:35:49.6 11:32 8   20       M 0- 9                                     
789   1012 Jason French            M      Denver                 0:36:25.3 0:35:51.1 11:32 41  101      M 40-49                                    
790   1004 Brian Gervell           M      Denver                 0:40:51.2 0:35:51.3 11:32 43  102      M 40-49                                    
791   180  Lana Rottler            F      Broomfield             0:40:16.4 0:35:53.2 11:33 25  80       F 19-29  Rottlers                          
792   1571 Michelle Wiley          F      Littleton              0:38:58.5 0:35:53.3 11:33 26  81       F 19-29  VandeWoestyne                     
793   840  Kelly Swetich           F      Loveland               0:39:41.4 0:35:54.6 11:33 46  97       F 40-49                                    
794   623  E. Lopes                F      Denver                 0:38:58.9 0:35:57.3 11:34 11  30       F 10-14                                    
795   1719 Jessica Beggs           F                             0:40:35.8 0:36:00.0 11:35 35  117      F 30-39                                    
796   765  E. Herrald              F      Thornton               0:36:48.5 0:36:00.5 11:35 9   11       F 0- 9                                     
797   764  Kris Herrald            F      Brighton               0:36:49.4 0:36:01.7 11:36 45  98       F 40-49                                    
798   826  Axel Susuras            M      Broomfield             0:37:43.4 0:36:02.0 11:36 16  26       M 15-18                                    
799   1043 Birgit Mueller          F      Boulder                0:37:08.3 0:36:03.4 11:36 50  36       F 50-59                                    
800   982  Miranda Brenner         F      Wheat Ridge            0:36:50.7 0:36:04.5 11:37 37  118      F 30-39                                    
801   1744 Gina Bergford           F                             0:38:35.5 0:36:07.1 11:38 35  119      F 30-39                                    
802   194  Terry Knoll             F      Arvada                 0:37:30.5 0:36:09.1 11:38 57  37       F 50-59                                    
803   316  Jordan Denning          M      Denver                 0:37:01.2 0:36:09.5 11:38 26  54       M 19-29                                    
804   1328 Jacquelyn Barry         F      Johnstown              0:43:23.2 0:36:09.9 11:38 27  82       F 19-29  Barry Bunch                       
805   195  Kevin Knoll             M      Arvada                 0:37:31.5 0:36:09.9 11:38 56  49       M 50-59                                    
806   1468 Michelle Loader         F      Denver                 0:36:43.2 0:36:13.1 11:39 40  99       F 40-49                                    
807   285  Marianne Jeppson        F      Thornton               0:41:13.2 0:36:13.5 11:40 43  100      F 40-49                                    
808   1360 Annabel Papp            F      Northglenn             0:38:16.3 0:36:14.6 11:40 14  31       F 10-14  Papp Family                       
809   901  Kelsey Schroeder        F      San Jose               0:39:28.7 0:36:15.5 11:40 26  83       F 19-29  Schroeders                        
810   1246 Vincent Ross            M      Thornton               0:43:49.2 0:36:15.6 11:40 20  55       M 19-29                                    
811   991  Elisabeth Farlow        F      Westminster            0:38:36.3 0:36:15.6 11:40 32  120      F 30-39                                    
812   1063 Courtney Flesher        F      Broomfield             0:41:10.2 0:36:19.7 11:42 20  84       F 19-29                                    
813   634  A. Rush                 F      Westminster            0:37:03.4 0:36:22.9 11:43 12  32       F 10-14                                    
814   1573 Aaron VandeWoestyne     M      Northglenn             0:38:39.4 0:36:24.6 11:43 16  27       M 15-18  VandeWoestyne                     
815   173  Jennifer Hunt           F      Golden                 0:40:57.1 0:36:28.2 11:44 48  101      F 40-49                                    
816   160  Phil Orotelli           M      Broomfield             0:39:00.3 0:36:28.5 11:44 40  103      M 40-49  Ferocious Brosious                
817   653  Kari Rosckowff          F      Westminster            0:40:47.6 0:36:28.9 11:45 38  121      F 30-39                                    
818   384  Alice Moeller           F      Dacono                 0:41:52.7 0:36:29.4 11:45 28  85       F 19-29                                    
819   1121 A. Guzman               F      Westminster            0:43:57.3 0:36:29.6 11:45 9   12       F 0- 9   Guzman                            
820   193  Breann Allen            F      Broomfield             0:42:45.4 0:36:29.7 11:45 32  122      F 30-39                                    
821   7    Olivia Swink            F      Boulder                0:46:55.2 0:36:29.8 11:45 61  8        F 60-69                                    
822   286  Christopher Cathelyn    M      Thornton               0:41:30.2 0:36:30.4 11:45 44  104      M 40-49                                    
823   161  C. Orotelli             M      Broomfield             0:39:01.6 0:36:31.2 11:45 8   21       M 0- 9   Ferocious Brosious                
824   1686 Levent Hanson           M                             0:38:00.7 0:36:32.4 11:46 18  28       M 15-18                                    
825   254  Shirley Rhoades         F      Broomfield             0:41:05.2 0:36:33.7 11:46 57  38       F 50-59                                    
826   561  Alyssa Hoekstra         F      Broomfield             0:41:05.7 0:36:34.7 11:46 29  86       F 19-29                                    
827   935  Sarah Hudnall           F      Westminster            0:41:05.9 0:36:36.0 11:47 31  123      F 30-39                                    
828   1575 Olivia Ponce            F      Broomfield             0:36:45.2 0:36:36.3 11:47 41  102      F 40-49                                    
829   1068 STACEY SCHOFIELD        F      Northglenn             0:37:12.6 0:36:37.2 11:47 45  103      F 40-49                                    
830   1385 Jaimee Brielmaier       F      Westminster            0:43:39.6 0:36:37.7 11:47 37  124      F 30-39  Hawbaked                          
831   677  Halle Banks             F      Erie                   0:40:50.5 0:36:37.9 11:47 14  33       F 10-14                                    
832   1663 Michelle Zuppe          F      Longmont               0:43:13.3 0:36:38.2 11:48 43  104      F 40-49                                    
833   1277 Ginger Welch            F      Denver                 0:41:57.8 0:36:45.2 11:50 41  105      F 40-49                                    
834   125  Matt Deegler            M      Broomfield             0:37:17.4 0:36:46.2 11:50 46  105      M 40-49                                    
835   477  Meranda Casalvieri      F      Broomfield             0:38:52.2 0:36:48.5 11:51 26  87       F 19-29                                    
836   1516 Andrea Litzau           F      Arvada                 0:42:05.3 0:36:51.1 11:52 49  106      F 40-49                                    
837   1514 Grace Litzau            F      Arvada                 0:42:05.3 0:36:51.1 11:52 16  12       F 15-18                                    
838   706  Jason Bynarowicz        M      Broomfield             0:37:47.8 0:36:51.9 11:52 16  29       M 15-18  The Farkles                       
839   924  Ari Ehrenfeucht         F      Broomfield             0:37:46.9 0:36:52.0 11:52 17  13       F 15-18                                    
840   596  Emily Mraz              F      Broomfield             0:37:05.7 0:36:52.2 11:52 34  125      F 30-39  mraz                              
841   736  Megan Garrett           F      Broomfield             0:43:28.4 0:36:52.6 11:52 34  126      F 30-39  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver        
842   595  O. Mraz                 F      Broomfield             0:37:06.1 0:36:53.1 11:52 10  34       F 10-14  mraz                              
843   469  Rachel May              F      Golden                 0:41:52.5 0:36:54.2 11:53 16  14       F 15-18  The Mae May's                     
844   1071 Kathleen OKeefe         F      Broomfield             0:37:10.4 0:36:57.2 11:54 49  107      F 40-49                                    
845   1282 Kristee Becker          F      Brighton               0:42:10.4 0:36:58.8 11:54 52  39       F 50-59                                    
846   880  Meredith Surbrugg       F      Broomfield             0:38:15.7 0:37:01.3 11:55 23  88       F 19-29                                    
847   474  Mae Alexander           F      Golden                 0:41:59.7 0:37:02.5 11:55 18  15       F 15-18  The Mae May's                     
848   1578 Mike Hanson             M                             0:38:30.5 0:37:02.8 11:55 49  106      M 40-49                                    
849   1133 Jessica Rasmussen       F      Broomfield             0:41:36.3 0:37:04.1 11:56 30  127      F 30-39                                    
850   1419 Estella Barrett         F      Westminster            0:37:36.7 0:37:08.8 11:57 13  35       F 10-14                                    
851   1418 Michelle Barrett        F      Westminster            0:37:36.7 0:37:09.1 11:57 35  128      F 30-39                                    
852   1524 Rebecca Downey          F      Westminster            0:41:07.7 0:37:09.3 11:58 33  129      F 30-39                                    
853   5189 Benjamin Downey         M      Westminster            0:41:08.2 0:37:10.7 11:58 35  75       M 30-39                                    
854   775  D. Logan                M      Erie                   0:41:31.6 0:37:12.3 11:59 8   22       M 0- 9                                     
855   823  A. Molnar               M      Superior               0:38:58.2 0:37:12.3 11:59 12  57       M 10-14                                    
856   825  Debbie Miller           F      Northglenn             0:42:50.1 0:37:12.4 11:59 39  130      F 30-39                                    
857   1473 Zach Price              M      Broomfield             0:39:18.5 0:37:13.6 11:59 13  58       M 10-14  Price Family                      
858   1373 Zak Godin               M      Denver                 0:40:50.1 0:37:14.7 11:59 23  56       M 19-29                                    
859   938  M. Louder               F      Brighton               0:41:29.7 0:37:14.7 11:59 9   13       F 0- 9                                     
860   1372 Anna Demasi             F      Denver                 0:40:51.4 0:37:14.9 11:59 24  89       F 19-29                                    
861   804  Amanda Rohrig           F      Thornton               0:42:54.7 0:37:15.0 11:59 41  108      F 40-49                                    
862   937  Heather Louder          F      Brighton               0:41:29.7 0:37:15.3 11:59 37  131      F 30-39                                    
863   586  Michelle Garasky        F      Broomfield             0:38:32.2 0:37:17.0 12:00 59  40       F 50-59  Garasky Family                    
864   930  Hannah Keep             F      Reasnor                0:43:36.5 0:37:17.3 12:00 28  90       F 19-29                                    
865   1208 Tim Walker              M      Arvada                 0:42:44.2 0:37:19.0 12:01 57  50       M 50-59                                    
866   1207 Heidi Walker            F      Arvada                 0:42:44.2 0:37:20.0 12:01 55  41       F 50-59                                    
867   805  Elise Howes             F      Broomfield             0:39:31.6 0:37:24.3 12:02 55  42       F 50-59                                    
868   1183 Alissa Lockerby         F      Thornton               0:39:21.7 0:37:26.2 12:03 23  91       F 19-29  Lockerby Clan                     
869   1490 Patrick Rivera          M      Lafayette              0:43:06.7 0:37:27.1 12:03 41  107      M 40-49                                    
870   502  G. Stafford             M      Estes Park             0:41:42.3 0:37:29.4 12:04 8   23       M 0- 9   Boulder Church                    
871   717  Julie Oaks              F      Arvada                 0:44:45.6 0:37:35.8 12:06 55  43       F 50-59  Brene's in Charge                 
872   660  Deelia Sherman          F      Westminster            0:39:36.7 0:37:36.6 12:06 13  36       F 10-14  Girl Scout Troop 3972             
873   1362 Darla Drane             F      Erie                   0:41:48.7 0:37:36.9 12:06 40  109      F 40-49                                    
874   734  Amanda Pando            F      Thornton               0:43:26.5 0:37:36.9 12:06 35  132      F 30-39                                    
875   188  Rhianna Dains           F      Broomfield             0:39:36.7 0:37:37.8 12:07 13  37       F 10-14  Girl Scout Troop 3972             
876   1172 Patrick Woods           M      Broomfield             0:41:59.5 0:37:40.3 12:08 15  30       M 15-18                                    
877   117  Josh Wicklein           M      Broomfield             0:39:00.9 0:37:40.5 12:08 14  59       M 10-14                                    
878   890  Lisa Cillessen          F      Broomfield             0:40:00.7 0:37:41.6 12:08 39  133      F 30-39  Gobble, Gobble, Run and Wobble    
879   1553 Phoebe Petersen         F      Westminster            0:39:22.3 0:37:41.9 12:08 23  92       F 19-29                                    
880   1184 Micah Lockerby          M      Thornton               0:39:38.3 0:37:42.6 12:08 23  57       M 19-29  Lockerby Clan                     
881   1173 E. Woods                F      Broomfield             0:42:00.7 0:37:43.8 12:09 11  38       F 10-14                                    
882   1599 Ashlie Johns            F      Denver                 0:40:27.5 0:37:44.1 12:09 32  134      F 30-39  Johns                             
883   900  Greg Schroeder          M      San Jose               0:41:00.4 0:37:47.4 12:10 64  17       M 60-69  Schroeders                        
884   500  Jared Stafford          M      Estes Park             0:42:03.8 0:37:50.6 12:11 34  76       M 30-39  Boulder Church                    
885   516  Bev Stafford            F      Keene                  0:42:03.5 0:37:51.3 12:11 60  9        F 60-69  Boulder Church                    
886   501  Dani Stafford           F      Estes Park             0:42:03.8 0:37:52.0 12:11 35  135      F 30-39  Boulder Church                    
887   1616 Jennifer Brookes        F      Longmont               0:38:55.2 0:37:54.3 12:12 20  93       F 19-29  Brookes                           
888   1613 Brad Brookes            M      Longmont               0:38:56.1 0:37:54.5 12:12 58  51       M 50-59  Brookes                           
889   322  Amy Whitaker            F      Westminster            0:39:55.4 0:37:55.2 12:12 32  136      F 30-39                                    
890   133  I. Barr                 F      Broomfield             0:45:44.2 0:37:56.0 12:13 11  39       F 10-14  Team Barr                         
891   1198 Chad Rush               M      arvada                 0:38:22.7 0:37:56.4 12:13 45  108      M 40-49                                    
892   1293 denise vitt             F      Broomfield             0:40:00.7 0:37:58.3 12:13 45  110      F 40-49                                    
893   1259 B. Vaughn               F      Arvada                 0:39:48.2 0:37:58.5 12:13 10  40       F 10-14  Vaughn                            
894   1695 Marc Jandro             M                             0:42:48.2 0:37:58.5 12:13 49  109      M 40-49                                    
895   1550 G. Dreeszen             F      Brighton               0:39:22.4 0:38:01.0 12:14 11  41       F 10-14  Dreeszen Family                   
896   198  Eliz Summerland         F      Wabash                 0:39:36.9 0:38:04.1 12:15 64  10       F 60-69                                    
897   556  George Jarman           M      Frederick              0:41:54.7 0:38:07.8 12:16 13  60       M 10-14                                    
898   1433 Eric Prosser            M      Broomfield             0:44:32.4 0:38:10.0 12:17 48  110      M 40-49                                    
899   728  Leanna Howell           F      Northglenn             0:43:06.3 0:38:11.3 12:17 53  44       F 50-59                                    
900   1387 Brian Hawbaker          M      Westminster            0:45:14.2 0:38:13.3 12:18 38  77       M 30-39  Hawbaked                          
901   1595 Arianna Simoni          F      Cheyenne               0:41:58.5 0:38:13.5 12:18 16  16       F 15-18  Simoni                            
902   114  Arthur Bouchez          M      Denver                 0:45:11.5 0:38:13.8 12:18 42  111      M 40-49                                    
903   5147 Gabrielle Simoni        F      Broomfield             0:41:58.7 0:38:13.9 12:18 28  94       F 19-29                                    
904   904  Jennifer Popadak        F      Denver                 0:44:19.5 0:38:15.4 12:19 38  137      F 30-39                                    
905   294  Mindy Marion            F      Arvada                 0:45:24.4 0:38:15.6 12:19 57  45       F 50-59                                    
906   1547 Gretchen Dreeszen       F      Brighton               0:39:56.7 0:38:21.6 12:21 39  138      F 30-39  Dreeszen Family                   
907   1552 D. Dreeszen             F      Brighton               0:39:57.4 0:38:22.1 12:21 6   14       F 0- 9   Dreeszen Family                   
908   707  R. Bynarowicz           M      Broomfield             0:39:17.6 0:38:27.2 12:23 12  61       M 10-14  The Farkles                       
909   269  Colleen Gill            F      Westminster            0:42:13.3 0:38:29.0 12:23 16  17       F 15-18  Gills                             
910   743  James Henry             M      Frederick              0:45:35.1 0:38:30.8 12:24 53  52       M 50-59                                    
911   51   S. Anderson             M      Broomfield             0:43:40.6 0:38:30.9 12:24 12  62       M 10-14                                    
912   174  Abigail Hunt            F      Golden                 0:42:59.3 0:38:31.4 12:24 16  18       F 15-18                                    
913   704  Kenneth Johansen        M      Thornton               0:40:38.7 0:38:31.6 12:24 65  18       M 60-69  Breasts and Thighs                
914   1426 Rachel Truman           F      Commerce City          0:41:38.9 0:38:35.7 12:25 23  95       F 19-29  RBC Thanksgiving                  
915   1210 A. McDowell             F      Broomfield             0:41:44.7 0:38:36.4 12:26 8   15       F 0- 9   McDowell/Niles                    
916   1442 E. Petranek             F      Broomfield             0:42:28.4 0:38:36.9 12:26 9   16       F 0- 9                                     
917   1211 Anthony McDowell        M      Broomfield             0:41:45.5 0:38:37.1 12:26 37  78       M 30-39  McDowell/Niles                    
918   915  Kristine Opie           F      Tinley Park            0:44:37.2 0:38:37.3 12:26 50  46       F 50-59  Will Turkeys Howell?              
919   171  Gregory Alldredge       M      Henderson              0:43:22.5 0:38:37.5 12:26 35  79       M 30-39                                    
920   807  C. Devine               M      Broomfield             0:44:27.7 0:38:38.3 12:26 8   24       M 0- 9                                     
921   808  E. Devine               M      Broomfield             0:44:27.7 0:38:39.1 12:26 6   25       M 0- 9                                     
922   809  Ana Ritter              F      Broomfield             0:44:28.7 0:38:39.1 12:26 22  96       F 19-29                                    
923   345  B. Winkler              M      Broomfield             0:44:40.5 0:38:40.3 12:27 5   26       M 0- 9                                     
924   806  Katie Devine            F      Broomfield             0:44:27.9 0:38:40.5 12:27 35  139      F 30-39                                    
925   329  T. Anna                 F      Arvada                 0:39:19.6 0:38:41.2 12:27 11  42       F 10-14                                    
926   344  AnaLisa Valle           F      Broomfield             0:44:41.8 0:38:41.7 12:27 39  140      F 30-39                                    
927   1520 S. Cotton               M      Bromfield              0:45:11.4 0:38:42.0 12:27 12  63       M 10-14  Team Cotton                       
928   1497 Jeff Pastorino          M      Arvada                 0:40:53.4 0:38:42.9 12:28 36  80       M 30-39                                    
929   1584 Kelsie Brown            F      Longmont               0:46:00.7 0:38:44.5 12:28 20  97       F 19-29                                    
930   852  M. Epstein              M      Broomfield             0:45:13.7 0:38:44.8 12:28 12  64       M 10-14                                    
931   1496 Toni Pastorino          F      Arvada                 0:40:55.2 0:38:45.0 12:28 37  141      F 30-39                                    
932   647  Melaynee Tohm           F      Mohall                 0:46:46.5 0:38:45.9 12:29 14  43       F 10-14  Eat More Turkey                   
933   1201 Trevor Dine             M      Arvada                 0:40:50.7 0:38:46.4 12:29 18  31       M 15-18  DineDahlberg                      
934   1223 John Dine               M      Arvada                 0:40:52.6 0:38:48.2 12:29 50  53       M 50-59  DineDahlberg                      
935   1331 Rahn Coonts             M      Johnstown              0:40:49.3 0:38:48.4 12:29 62  19       M 60-69  Barry Bunch                       
936   1596 Mackenzie Simoni        F      Cheyenne               0:42:34.7 0:38:48.5 12:29 14  44       F 10-14  Simoni                            
937   1471 Casey Price             M      Broomfield             0:40:54.8 0:38:49.4 12:30 47  112      M 40-49  Price Family                      
938   70   Mike Forster            M      Arvada                 0:40:41.1 0:38:50.6 12:30 76  7        M 70-79                                    
939   226  Dianne Kueck            F      Westminster            0:45:04.4 0:38:52.6 12:31 47  111      F 40-49                                    
940   1669 Daniel Schaefer         M      Broomfield             0:41:42.5 0:38:52.8 12:31 44  113      M 40-49                                    
941   473  Lily Alexander          F      Golden                 0:43:56.5 0:38:58.8 12:33 20  98       F 19-29  The Mae May's                     
942   472  Lynn Alexander          F      Golden                 0:43:57.9 0:39:01.3 12:34 58  47       F 50-59  The Mae May's                     
943   742  Jackie Wray             F      Broomfield             0:45:28.7 0:39:01.6 12:34 24  99       F 19-29  Wray Wrunners                     
944   1182 Tracy Nagell            F      Denver                 0:44:47.5 0:39:06.8 12:35 58  48       F 50-59                                    
945   1309 Robin Jackson           F      Broomfield             0:44:46.3 0:39:07.6 12:36 41  112      F 40-49  Hockey Homies                     
946   1558 S. Lindberg             M      Westminster            0:39:17.7 0:39:11.0 12:37 12  65       M 10-14                                    
947   544  Katie Padderud          F      Commerce City          0:42:32.2 0:39:13.7 12:38 37  142      F 30-39                                    
948   557  Kurt Van Raden          M      Denver                 0:42:32.6 0:39:14.0 12:38 33  81       M 30-39                                    
949   290  Kayla Griffith          F      Broomfield             0:41:11.5 0:39:16.1 12:38 26  100      F 19-29  Griffith                          
950   337  Van Wilson              M      Broomfield             0:42:46.6 0:39:16.4 12:38 53  54       M 50-59                                    
951   1661 David M Logsdon         M      Aransas Pass           0:39:33.4 0:39:16.7 12:39 64  20       M 60-69                                    
952   953  Tiffany Willson         F      Littleton              0:41:11.2 0:39:17.0 12:39 28  101      F 19-29                                    
953   1606 E. Robison              M      La Grange              0:45:14.9 0:39:19.8 12:40 12  66       M 10-14  Robison Runners                   
954   163  Kelly Harrington        F      Westminster            0:43:32.7 0:39:20.1 12:40 53  49       F 50-59                                    
955   423  Becky Early             F      Broomfield             0:46:35.2 0:39:21.8 12:40 44  113      F 40-49                                    
956   425  Jackie Gallo            F      Henderson              0:40:50.5 0:39:22.6 12:40 49  114      F 40-49                                    
957   910  Jon Williamson          M      Granville              0:40:23.5 0:39:24.3 12:41 47  114      M 40-49                                    
958   190  Connie Lopez            F      Thornton               0:39:39.2 0:39:24.6 12:41 45  115      F 40-49                                    
959   135  Anja Smith              F      Thornton               0:43:59.9 0:39:25.3 12:41 46  116      F 40-49                                    
960   1376 Shannon Cattapan        F      Arvada                 0:40:09.6 0:39:27.0 12:42 46  117      F 40-49                                    
961   121  JoAnn Pereira           F      Clearwater             0:42:26.6 0:39:28.9 12:42 33  143      F 30-39                                    
962   903  Emily Cerny             F      San Jose               0:42:44.6 0:39:32.2 12:44 25  102      F 19-29  Schroeders                        
963   499  Jesse Alfaro            M      Broomfield             0:40:32.9 0:39:37.2 12:45 35  82       M 30-39                                    
964   1668 Coleen Schaefer         F      Broomfield             0:42:26.1 0:39:38.3 12:46 48  118      F 40-49                                    
965   1011 Terri Wrinn             F      Broomfield             0:40:09.3 0:39:40.5 12:46 56  50       F 50-59                                    
966   1127 Aubree Maul             F      Thornton               0:44:50.7 0:39:44.3 12:47 26  103      F 19-29                                    
967   1608 C. Robison              M      La Grange              0:45:39.7 0:39:45.5 12:48 8   27       M 0- 9   Robison Runners                   
968   941  Lee Whitner             F      Broomfield             0:40:16.7 0:39:45.8 12:48 54  51       F 50-59                                    
969   1605 Bill Robison            M      La Grange              0:45:39.4 0:39:46.2 12:48 46  115      M 40-49  Robison Runners                   
970   444  Todd Mallon             M      Broomfield             0:44:15.3 0:39:46.4 12:48 40  116      M 40-49  Mallon                            
971   1128 Alex Reiter             M      Thornton               0:44:53.2 0:39:46.6 12:48 26  58       M 19-29                                    
972   317  Ellen Duchin            F      Denver                 0:40:39.3 0:39:47.0 12:48 26  104      F 19-29                                    
973   446  E. Mallon               M      Lafayette              0:44:15.3 0:39:49.2 12:49 9   28       M 0- 9   Mallon                            
974   927  Maureen Aragon          F      Brighton               0:48:08.1 0:39:52.2 12:50 52  52       F 50-59                                    
975   1620 Jeremy Tushnet          M      Waxahachie             0:45:32.2 0:39:52.5 12:50 21  59       M 19-29  Team Andro                        
976   201  Alan Bradley            M      San Antonio            0:44:58.8 0:39:52.5 12:50 41  117      M 40-49  Bradley                           
977   200  Danielle Lyles          F      Erie                   0:44:58.9 0:39:53.5 12:50 39  144      F 30-39  Bradley                           
978   202  J. Bradley              M      San Antonio            0:44:58.2 0:39:54.0 12:51 8   29       M 0- 9   Bradley                           
979   1380 Yasmin Abdelsalam       F      Broomfield             0:41:59.5 0:39:54.1 12:51 31  145      F 30-39                                    
980   572  Dawn Hager              F      Denver                 0:39:55.2 0:39:55.2 12:51 29  105      F 19-29                                    
981   341  Donald Dushane          M      Broomfield             0:42:47.4 0:39:57.3 12:52 52  55       M 50-59                                    
982   284  Taylor Dushane          F      Broomfield             0:42:47.4 0:39:58.6 12:52 24  106      F 19-29                                    
983   1515 Mark Litzau             M      Arvada                 0:42:06.1 0:39:59.2 12:52 48  118      M 40-49                                    
984   1089 Erika Fisher            F      Greeley                0:40:00.2 0:40:00.2 12:53 25  107      F 19-29                                    
985   302  Rachel Beck             F      Broomfield             0:44:46.2 0:40:01.8 12:53 38  146      F 30-39                                    
986   95   Betty Grumbein          F      Lafayette              0:45:11.5 0:40:01.9 12:53 66  11       F 60-69                                    
987   315  Shawn Pritchett         M      Broomfield             0:44:47.7 0:40:03.5 12:54 48  119      M 40-49                                    
988   314  Becky Pritchett         F      Broomfield             0:44:47.5 0:40:03.7 12:54 42  119      F 40-49                                    
989   1297 Tricia Jepsen           F      Denver                 0:40:47.8 0:40:10.8 12:56 43  120      F 40-49                                    
990   1313 Jennifer Moyer          F      Broomfield             0:42:09.2 0:40:13.1 12:57 49  121      F 40-49                                    
991   517  Steve Stafford          M      Keene                  0:44:25.7 0:40:13.2 12:57 60  21       M 60-69                                    
992   267  Andrea Gill             F      Westminster            0:43:56.9 0:40:13.9 12:57 41  122      F 40-49  Gills                             
993   1306 Megan Alderson          F      Astoria                0:43:09.2 0:40:14.8 12:57 33  147      F 30-39                                    
994   47   Wade Church             M      Northglenn             0:48:53.8 0:40:14.8 12:57 40  120      M 40-49                                    
995   45   Heather Church          F      Northglenn             0:48:53.7 0:40:14.8 12:57 39  148      F 30-39                                    
996   270  K. Gill                 M      Westminster            0:43:58.3 0:40:14.9 12:57 10  67       M 10-14  Gills                             
997   617  Kathleen Kubik          F      Westminster            0:43:23.2 0:40:15.6 12:58 32  149      F 30-39                                    
998   9    Franklin Espinosa       M      Johnstown              0:44:46.8 0:40:18.2 12:58 50  56       M 50-59                                    
999   1644 Carol Malone            F      Louisville             0:47:02.3 0:40:18.3 12:58 30  150      F 30-39  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver        
1000  525  Kimberly Fleischmann    F      Denver                 0:44:55.7 0:40:18.7 12:59 49  123      F 40-49                                    
1001  526  Taylor Fleischmann      F      Denver                 0:44:55.7 0:40:19.5 12:59 21  108      F 19-29                                    
1002  1590 Ryan Garrity            M      Westminster            0:41:09.5 0:40:20.6 12:59 14  68       M 10-14                                    
1003  1094 Igor Kantor             M      Superior               0:47:13.8 0:40:20.6 12:59 35  83       M 30-39  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver        
1004  680  Wendy McKendrick        F      Thornton               0:42:29.1 0:40:23.4 13:00 38  151      F 30-39  Breasts and Thighs                
1005  682  J. McKendrick           F      Thornton               0:42:30.5 0:40:23.8 13:00 6   17       F 0- 9   Breasts and Thighs                
1006  681  Jason McKendrick        M      Thornton               0:42:31.5 0:40:25.0 13:01 40  121      M 40-49  Breasts and Thighs                
1007  580  Kimberlee Bow           F      Highlands Ranch        0:47:16.2 0:40:30.5 13:02 32  152      F 30-39                                    
1008  1129 Trina Garcia            F      Thornton               0:41:14.6 0:40:30.7 13:02 50  53       F 50-59                                    
1009  952  Kelli Glueck            F      Westminster            0:40:59.2 0:40:30.7 13:02 14  45       F 10-14                                    
1010  1187 Calvin Lockerby         M      Thornton               0:42:26.7 0:40:31.0 13:02 25  60       M 19-29  Lockerby Clan                     
1011  1186 Olyvia Lockerby         F      Thornton               0:42:27.6 0:40:31.5 13:03 21  109      F 19-29  Lockerby Clan                     
1012  340  Kristen Kaminski        F      Broomfield             0:40:55.4 0:40:33.2 13:03 24  110      F 19-29                                    
1013  545  Laurie Schmaus          F      Broomfield             0:42:24.5 0:40:35.3 13:04 59  54       F 50-59  Team Schmaus                      
1014  584  Kerry Hodges            F      Brighton               0:47:17.6 0:40:37.2 13:04 42  124      F 40-49                                    
1015  1051 Brian Bernatis          M      Broomfield             0:43:53.2 0:40:38.4 13:05 28  61       M 19-29  Bernatis                          
1016  1185 Jenn Lockerby           M      Thornton               0:42:33.4 0:40:39.0 13:05 57  57       M 50-59  Lockerby Clan                     
1017  257  O. Bacon                M      Broomfield             0:45:07.4 0:40:41.7 13:06 9   30       M 0- 9                                     
1018  256  Ben Bacon               M      Broomfield             0:45:07.9 0:40:42.4 13:06 41  122      M 40-49                                    
1019  1044 Benjamin Dupre          M      Broomfield             0:44:21.9 0:40:43.0 13:06 42  123      M 40-49                                    
1020  1099 Stephanie Wong          F      Boulder                0:46:52.2 0:40:44.3 13:07 20  111      F 19-29                                    
1021  1463 Mark Miller             M      Thornton               0:42:24.6 0:40:45.0 13:07 41  124      M 40-49                                    
1022  1462 T. Miller               F      Thornton               0:42:25.2 0:40:45.8 13:07 9   18       F 0- 9                                     
1023  213  M. Jones                F      Denver                 0:45:47.2 0:40:46.1 13:07 9   19       F 0- 9   The Joneses                       
1024  1441 Molly Petranek          F      Broomfield             0:44:37.4 0:40:46.2 13:07 40  125      F 40-49                                    
1025  851  Ute Epstein             F      Broomfield             0:47:20.7 0:40:46.4 13:07 48  126      F 40-49                                    
1026  821  Gayle Molnar            F      Superior               0:42:33.5 0:40:47.1 13:08 35  153      F 30-39                                    
1027  1281 Yolanda Slichter        F      Boulder                0:42:27.7 0:40:53.8 13:10 37  154      F 30-39                                    
1028  1543 Rick Hall               M      Arvada                 0:41:31.7 0:40:55.0 13:10 31  84       M 30-39  The Hall Family                   
1029  5290 Craig Buell             M      Broomfield             0:47:32.7 0:40:56.6 13:11 34  85       M 30-39  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver        
1030  1654 Natalie Miller          F      Erie                   0:47:06.6 0:40:56.6 13:11 36  155      F 30-39                                    
1031  5289 Rachell Buell           F      Broomfield             0:47:32.7 0:40:57.2 13:11 33  156      F 30-39  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver        
1032  1384 James Lyons             M      Broomfield             0:44:08.2 0:40:58.0 13:11 27  62       M 19-29                                    
1033  1383 Jessica Robinson        F      Broomfield             0:44:08.4 0:40:58.3 13:11 30  157      F 30-39                                    
1034  109  Jeff Happoldt           M      Boulder                0:45:00.6 0:41:00.5 13:12 53  58       M 50-59                                    
1035  108  Tammy Happoldt          F      Boulder                0:45:00.8 0:41:00.9 13:12 54  55       F 50-59                                    
1036  786  A. Pereira              M      Denver                 0:42:28.7 0:41:05.3 13:14 4   31       M 0- 9   Team VHP                          
1037  1702 G. Magnetti             F      Broomfield             0:43:33.5 0:41:06.3 13:14 8   20       F 0- 9   Trotting Magnetti's               
1038  1703 D. Magnetti             M      Broomfield             0:43:33.8 0:41:06.6 13:14 6   32       M 0- 9   Trotting Magnetti's               
1039  778  Andrea Mcfarlane        F      Broomfield             0:44:23.2 0:41:07.3 13:14 47  127      F 40-49                                    
1040  493  Jonna Parker            F      Westminster            0:45:03.2 0:41:07.4 13:14 24  112      F 19-29                                    
1041  784  Lori Pereira            F      Denver                 0:42:28.5 0:41:07.5 13:14 40  128      F 40-49  Team VHP                          
1042  1718 Tom Magnetti            M      Broomfield             0:43:35.2 0:41:07.5 13:14 40  125      M 40-49  Trotting Magnetti's               
1043  1072 Debbie King             F      Thornton               0:44:13.6 0:41:08.0 13:14 57  56       F 50-59  KING FAMILY                       
1044  492  Taylor Parker           M      Westminster            0:45:03.9 0:41:08.2 13:14 24  63       M 19-29                                    
1045  882  Gina Cannella           F      Broomfield             0:42:22.5 0:41:09.0 13:15 23  113      F 19-29                                    
1046  1330 Pat Kelly               F      Johnstown              0:48:24.6 0:41:10.2 13:15 64  12       F 60-69  Barry Bunch                       
1047  210  Matthew Jones           M      Denver                 0:46:11.7 0:41:10.2 13:15 45  126      M 40-49  The Joneses                       
1048  1078 I. MERAZ                F      Thornton               0:44:13.4 0:41:12.5 13:16 11  46       F 10-14  KING FAMILY                       
1049  1138 M. Karimi               F      Broomfield             0:48:05.5 0:41:13.5 13:16 10  47       F 10-14  Karimi Family                     
1050  167  Jodi Elnicki            F      Longmont               0:45:09.2 0:41:13.8 13:16 47  129      F 40-49                                    
1051  1690 Chris Elnicki           M                             0:45:09.4 0:41:15.2 13:17 19  64       M 19-29                                    
1052  141  Jeffrey Gowin           M      Thornton               0:48:16.2 0:41:16.5 13:17 42  127      M 40-49                                    
1053  494  Linda Parker            F      Westminster            0:45:17.4 0:41:19.7 13:18 59  57       F 50-59                                    
1054  495  Scott Parker            M      Westminster            0:45:18.9 0:41:22.2 13:19 59  59       M 50-59                                    
1055  1010 Lynn Saltzgaver         F      Broomfield             0:41:24.2 0:41:24.2 13:20 43  130      F 40-49                                    
1056  142  Alana Gowin             F      Thornton               0:48:28.9 0:41:25.7 13:20 35  158      F 30-39                                    
1057  590  Jason Sortor            M      Broomfield             0:47:53.8 0:41:26.4 13:20 33  86       M 30-39  Sortor Turner Family              
1058  361  B. Bottcher             M      Broomfield             0:47:42.7 0:41:28.5 13:21 7   33       M 0- 9                                     
1059  1487 Alycia Grandt           F      Broomfield             0:48:09.7 0:41:29.3 13:21 31  159      F 30-39  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver        
1060  401  I. Dann                 M      Broomfield             0:44:48.5 0:41:31.6 13:22 8   34       M 0- 9                                     
1061  1470 Nikki Price             F      Broomfield             0:43:39.9 0:41:33.5 13:23 47  131      F 40-49  Price Family                      
1062  441  Nikki Morley            F      Glendale               0:48:25.2 0:41:34.8 13:23 31  160      F 30-39                                    
1063  360  Christian Bottcher      M      Broomfield             0:47:50.7 0:41:35.0 13:23 44  128      M 40-49                                    
1064  603  Rachel Garn             F      Broomfield             0:48:25.8 0:41:35.3 13:23 24  114      F 19-29  Team Garn                         
1065  678  J. Banks                M      Erie                   0:46:08.2 0:41:41.6 13:25 11  69       M 10-14                                    
1066  1451 Julie Hempel            F      Broomfield             0:43:28.9 0:41:41.7 13:25 59  58       F 50-59                                    
1067  962  Jeff Peila              M      Longmont               0:47:18.9 0:41:42.6 13:26 55  60       M 50-59                                    
1068  1145 Debra J Smith           F      Denver                 0:47:08.9 0:41:43.0 13:26 63  13       F 60-69                                    
1069  675  Tara Banks              F      Erie                   0:46:08.2 0:41:43.5 13:26 36  161      F 30-39                                    
1070  963  Diane Brening           F      Broomfield             0:47:19.6 0:41:45.2 13:26 51  59       F 50-59                                    
1071  398  Brittany Tapp           F      Arvada                 0:44:39.8 0:41:45.5 13:26 38  162      F 30-39                                    
1072  1486 Jane Fillmore           F      Broomfield             0:48:09.4 0:41:46.0 13:27 43  132      F 40-49                                    
1073  348  Channing Benoit         F      Broomfield             0:44:40.2 0:41:46.2 13:27 37  163      F 30-39                                    
1074  574  Kelly Diaz              F      Broomfield             0:47:21.2 0:41:48.8 13:28 33  164      F 30-39                                    
1075  399  A. Dann                 F      Broomfield             0:45:08.2 0:41:50.0 13:28 10  48       F 10-14                                    
1076  400  Julian Dann             M      Broomfield             0:45:06.8 0:41:50.1 13:28 46  129      M 40-49                                    
1077  524  B. Roberts              M      Denver                 0:45:05.1 0:41:50.9 13:28 8   35       M 0- 9                                     
1078  1079 Hillary Hanson          F      Wheat Ridge            0:50:45.4 0:41:51.0 13:28 32  165      F 30-39  Stranger Turkeys                  
1079  575  Ernie Diaz              M      Broomfield             0:47:21.4 0:41:51.7 13:28 39  87       M 30-39                                    
1080  674  Jane Flournoy           F      Arvada                 0:43:20.9 0:41:52.0 13:29 37  166      F 30-39                                    
1081  995  Tim Bonin               M      Superior               0:41:53.9 0:41:53.9 13:29 30  88       M 30-39                                    
1082  523  Michelle Roberts        F      Denver                 0:45:10.7 0:41:56.8 13:30 41  133      F 40-49                                    
1083  1723 Crystal Rush            F      Arvada                 0:42:25.4 0:41:59.2 13:31 46  134      F 40-49                                    
1084  325  Amy Tabor               F      Broomfield             0:45:39.4 0:42:01.8 13:32 42  135      F 40-49                                    
1085  239  Sharon Cutler           F      Broomfield             0:48:01.7 0:42:02.6 13:32 55  60       F 50-59  Team Cutler                       
1086  429  Makaiden Pace           F      Arvada                 0:44:28.2 0:42:02.8 13:32 16  19       F 15-18                                    
1087  793  Kerry Havens            F      Westminster            0:43:26.2 0:42:02.8 13:32 35  167      F 30-39  Team VHP                          
1088  792  C. Havens               F      Westminster            0:43:26.9 0:42:04.0 13:32 5   21       F 0- 9   Team VHP                          
1089  1602 J. Johns                F      Denver                 0:44:49.9 0:42:04.2 13:32 10  49       F 10-14  Johns                             
1090  839  Heidi Swetich           F      Westminster            0:45:51.8 0:42:04.9 13:33 41  136      F 40-49                                    
1091  961  Rachel Sumners          F      Longmont               0:45:13.1 0:42:06.5 13:33 21  115      F 19-29                                    
1092  1156 Lindsay Waggoner        F      Thornton               0:44:43.7 0:42:07.3 13:33 31  168      F 30-39                                    
1093  1601 J. Johns                F      Denver                 0:44:54.9 0:42:09.0 13:34 12  50       F 10-14  Johns                             
1094  1093 Susan Kantor            F      Superior               0:49:02.8 0:42:10.2 13:34 35  169      F 30-39  Fit4Mom North Metro Denver        
1095  104  jim peterson            M      Longmont               0:47:23.1 0:42:10.4 13:34 79  8        M 70-79                                    
1096  1600 James Johns             M      Denver                 0:44:55.8 0:42:10.6 13:35 38  89       M 30-39  Johns                             
1097  403  Anonymous Participant   F                             0:49:05.2 0:42:17.4 13:37 43  137      F 40-49                                    
1098  1465 Karen Jonseof           F      Aurora                 0:50:51.2 0:42:19.1 13:37 50  61       F 50-59                                    
1099  917  Ryan Wills              M      Denver                 0:48:11.2 0:42:21.5 13:38 22  65       M 19-29  Will Turkeys Howell?              
1100  1080 Will Ziegler            M      Wheat Ridge            0:51:19.8 0:42:25.2 13:39 36  90       M 30-39  Stranger Turkeys                  
1101  459  Diane Johnson           F      Louisville             0:46:36.2 0:42:25.5 13:39 62  14       F 60-69  Boulder Church                    
1102  878  Victoria Steckline      F      Thornton               0:45:05.3 0:42:27.6 13:40 18  20       F 15-18                                    
1103  165  Brooke Mackie           F      Westminster            0:46:41.1 0:42:29.4 13:41 31  170      F 30-39                                    
1104  1559 C. Lindberg             F      Westminster            0:43:35.2 0:42:29.5 13:41 6   22       F 0- 9                                     
1105  1567 E. Blanchette           F      broomfield             0:43:35.9 0:42:30.2 13:41 6   23       F 0- 9                                     
1106  440  Chris Mashburn          F      Commerce City          0:48:20.5 0:42:30.3 13:41 62  15       F 60-69                                    
1107  1064 D. Bruny                F      Broomfield             0:47:22.9 0:42:31.8 13:41 7   24       F 0- 9                                     
1108  1065 Tim Bruny               M      Broomfield             0:47:22.9 0:42:33.1 13:42 39  91       M 30-39                                    
1109  5352 Rob Dean                M      Lafayette              0:47:21.6 0:42:34.0 13:42 58  61       M 50-59  TheDeanFamilyPilgrims             
1110  1564 Kimberly Blanchette     F      broomfield             0:43:40.4 0:42:34.2 13:42 44  138      F 40-49                                    
1111  1325 Sharon Famuliner        F      Broomfield             0:50:08.2 0:42:34.6 13:42 21  116      F 19-29  Hendrices                         
1112  1665 Diana Shull             F      Denver                 0:46:49.7 0:42:36.5 13:43 45  139      F 40-49                                    
1113  555  Karen Jarman            F      Frederick              0:46:29.4 0:42:36.7 13:43 46  140      F 40-49                                    
1114  632  B. Donze                M      Arvada                 0:45:07.3 0:42:40.0 13:44 12  70       M 10-14  Spartans                          
1115  1628 A. Mayer                M      Broomfield             0:48:51.2 0:42:40.5 13:44 10  71       M 10-14                                    
1116  1052 Katie Bernatis          F      Broomfield             0:45:53.7 0:42:40.5 13:44 24  117      F 19-29  Bernatis                          
1117  538  Melissa Horton          F      Broomfield             0:49:16.4 0:42:40.7 13:44 38  171      F 30-39                                    
1118  1627 Robert Mayer            M      Broomfield             0:48:51.7 0:42:43.5 13:45 39  92       M 30-39                                    
1119  1478 Robynn Donofrio         F      Broomfield             0:43:01.2 0:42:45.4 13:46 41  141      F 40-49                                    
1120  1480 A. Donofrio             F      Broomfield             0:43:01.3 0:42:46.1 13:46 7   25       F 0- 9                                     
1121  1174 Michelle Hendrix        F      Broomfield             0:50:24.8 0:42:51.7 13:48 18  21       F 15-18  Hendrices                         
1122  899  Barbara Schroeder       F      San Jose               0:46:06.1 0:42:53.7 13:48 64  16       F 60-69  Schroeders                        
1123  887  E. Cooper               M      Denver                 0:46:20.5 0:42:59.2 13:50 6   36       M 0- 9   Cooper                            
1124  885  Jay Cooper              M      Denver                 0:46:20.5 0:43:00.5 13:51 42  130      M 40-49  Cooper                            
1125  15   R. Mayfield             M      Louisville             0:44:34.1 0:43:03.2 13:51 7   37       M 0- 9   Mayfield Family                   
1126  320  Ann Minnich             F      Arvada                 0:45:09.7 0:43:06.4 13:52 58  62       F 50-59                                    
1127  17   Douglas Mayfield        M      Louisville             0:44:37.7 0:43:06.8 13:53 52  62       M 50-59  Mayfield Family                   
1128  321  Dan Clark               M      Arvada                 0:45:10.2 0:43:07.8 13:53 67  22       M 60-69                                    
1129  464  Alex Nehib              F      Dallas                 0:48:52.7 0:43:14.3 13:55 19  118      F 19-29  Team Andro                        
1130  1416 Jacqueline Eddins       F      Austin                 0:47:26.7 0:43:14.8 13:55 30  172      F 30-39  Team Roary                        
1131  463  Nicole Nehib            F      Dallas                 0:48:53.4 0:43:14.9 13:55 46  142      F 40-49  Team Andro                        
1132  1417 Jennifer Vissers        F      Broomfield             0:47:24.9 0:43:17.5 13:56 36  173      F 30-39  Team Roary                        
1133  28   Jennifer ROSENQUIST     F      Arvada                 0:45:46.8 0:43:18.3 13:56 42  143      F 40-49                                    
1134  27   Phil Dorth              M      Westminster            0:45:47.2 0:43:18.3 13:56 37  93       M 30-39                                    
1135  206  Laura Long              F      Dacono                 0:48:34.4 0:43:26.9 13:59 52  63       F 50-59                                    
1136  1318 Tina Jachetta           F      Brighton               0:45:17.4 0:43:30.2 14:00 49  144      F 40-49                                    
1137  1739 Jennifer Torres         F      Broomfield             0:47:21.8 0:43:31.6 14:01 36  174      F 30-39                                    
1138  1740 K. Torres               F      Broomfield             0:47:22.3 0:43:31.6 14:01 9   26       F 0- 9                                     
1139  593  Julie Mraz              F      Broomfield             0:43:57.1 0:43:34.0 14:01 40  145      F 40-49  mraz                              
1140  223  Charles Zeigler         M      Arvada                 0:44:51.7 0:43:40.3 14:03 69  23       M 60-69                                    
1141  789  Duane Petersen          M      Westminster            0:45:07.7 0:43:41.1 14:04 51  63       M 50-59  Team VHP                          
1142  1472 R. Price                F      Broomfield             0:45:49.5 0:43:43.0 14:04 8   27       F 0- 9   Price Family                      
1143  1551 T. Dreeszen             F      Brighton               0:45:24.2 0:43:49.0 14:06 9   28       F 0- 9   Dreeszen Family                   
1144  1275 Lynn Sexton             F      Denver                 0:50:48.9 0:43:53.8 14:08 62  17       F 60-69                                    
1145  1327 Heidi Hilton            F      Broomfield             0:47:55.7 0:43:55.2 14:08 52  64       F 50-59                                    
1146  790  G. Petersen             F      Westminster            0:45:22.8 0:44:00.5 14:10 8   29       F 0- 9   Team VHP                          
1147  788  C. Petersen             M      Westminster            0:45:23.2 0:44:00.7 14:10 6   38       M 0- 9   Team VHP                          
1148  787  Jennifer Petersen       F      Westminster            0:45:24.4 0:44:00.7 14:10 46  146      F 40-49  Team VHP                          
1149  791  J. Havens               F      Westminster            0:45:23.8 0:44:01.6 14:10 8   30       F 0- 9   Team VHP                          
1150  651  Melissa Auringer        F      Northglenn             0:51:07.8 0:44:03.4 14:11 35  175      F 30-39                                    
1151  652  Hannah Auringer         F      Arvada                 0:51:08.5 0:44:04.3 14:11 26  119      F 19-29                                    
1152  181  Patti Rottler           F      Broomfield             0:48:30.2 0:44:04.3 14:11 58  65       F 50-59  Rottlers                          
1153  1230 R. Culbertson           M      Broomfield             0:47:01.2 0:44:07.0 14:12 12  72       M 10-14  Culbertson Crew                   
1154  1229 Dave Culbertson         M      Broomfield             0:47:00.2 0:44:07.1 14:12 47  131      M 40-49  Culbertson Crew                   
1155  1477 Steve Anderson          M      Broomfield             0:49:19.5 0:44:09.3 14:13 49  132      M 40-49                                    
1156  49   Katie Anderson          F      Broomfield             0:49:18.7 0:44:09.5 14:13 46  147      F 40-49                                    
1157  22   Ben Hodges              M      Thornton               0:51:27.5 0:44:10.9 14:13 36  94       M 30-39                                    
1158  21   Molly Hodges            F      Thornton               0:51:25.5 0:44:12.2 14:14 34  176      F 30-39                                    
1159  262  A. Barcelo              M      Denver                 0:51:53.7 0:44:18.8 14:16 9   39       M 0- 9   Turkey Trotters                   
1160  1485 Bryan sasaki            M      Colorado Springs       0:47:30.3 0:44:26.1 14:18 64  24       M 60-69                                    
1161  11   Laura Salinas           F      Denver                 0:47:06.2 0:44:31.5 14:20 41  148      F 40-49                                    
1162  496  Kim Gilbert             F      Broomfield             0:46:54.7 0:44:33.8 14:21 51  66       F 50-59                                    
1163  1251 J. Roll                 F      Broomfield             0:50:47.2 0:44:35.8 14:21 7   31       F 0- 9                                     
1164  1569 Heidi Rettig            F      Broomfield             0:46:55.7 0:44:36.7 14:22 46  149      F 40-49                                    
1165  1386 Abby Brielmaier         F      Westminster            0:51:39.6 0:44:37.8 14:22 15  22       F 15-18  Hawbaked                          
1166  976  Karen Lynge             F      York Harbor            0:49:36.1 0:44:37.9 14:22 65  18       F 60-69                                    
1167  975  Barbara Ludwig          F      Belmont                0:49:36.2 0:44:38.0 14:22 67  19       F 60-69                                    
1168  1250 Raya Roll               F      Broomfield             0:50:48.3 0:44:39.0 14:22 40  150      F 40-49                                    
1169  1394 Luke Albers             M      Thornton               0:50:15.2 0:44:45.6 14:24 36  95       M 30-39                                    
1170  482  Kelsey Werner           F      Longmont               0:51:20.1 0:44:48.6 14:25 26  120      F 19-29                                    
1171  1393 Jenny Albers            F      Thornton               0:50:07.7 0:44:49.3 14:26 34  177      F 30-39                                    
1172  483  Jessy Olson             M      Longmont               0:51:21.3 0:44:49.3 14:26 31  96       M 30-39                                    
1173  1395 A. Albers               F      Thornton               0:50:08.9 0:44:49.9 14:26 6   32       F 0- 9                                     
1174  81   A. Hamp                 F      Arvada                 0:45:58.4 0:44:53.0 14:27 8   33       F 0- 9                                     
1175  299  Steve Ogburn            M      BroomfieldBroomfield   0:50:26.2 0:44:55.9 14:28 38  97       M 30-39                                    
1176  1696 Sabrina Jandro          F                             0:49:46.4 0:44:56.0 14:28 21  121      F 19-29                                    
1177  799  Eric Lease              M      Decatur                0:51:03.5 0:44:56.2 14:28 50  64       M 50-59                                    
1178  298  Suzanne Ogburn          F      BroomfieldBroomfield   0:50:25.4 0:44:56.5 14:28 36  178      F 30-39                                    
1179  454  Constance Nadaskay      F      Santa Barbara          0:48:42.2 0:45:02.8 14:30 54  67       F 50-59                                    
1180  1412 S. Velez-Christianson   F      Erie                   0:49:09.6 0:45:03.0 14:30 8   34       F 0- 9   Boulder Church                    
1181  455  John Nadaskay           M      Santa Barbara          0:48:42.5 0:45:03.7 14:30 52  65       M 50-59                                    
1182  1413 shannon christianson    F      Erie                   0:49:09.6 0:45:04.3 14:30 47  151      F 40-49  Boulder Church                    
1183  1414 evette velez            F      Erie                   0:49:10.2 0:45:04.9 14:31 50  68       F 50-59  Boulder Church                    
1184  589  Teryn Sortor            F      Broomfield             0:51:37.8 0:45:12.7 14:33 33  179      F 30-39  Sortor Turner Family              
1185  774  Ariel Blizzard          F      Denver                 0:50:21.1 0:45:12.9 14:33 29  122      F 19-29                                    
1186  1733 Victor Vlins            M                             0:50:09.1 0:45:13.7 14:33 42  133      M 40-49                                    
1187  232  Mike Adams              M      Arvada                 0:52:21.3 0:45:21.4 14:36 49  134      M 40-49                                    
1188  1317 Kimberly Kaufman        F      Boulder                0:52:04.9 0:45:22.3 14:36 60  20       F 60-69                                    
1189  1025 Chase Zapata            M      Grovetown              0:51:57.3 0:45:22.4 14:36 29  66       M 19-29  Three Turkeyteers                 
1190  1024 Christine Bartholic     F      Grovetown              0:51:58.2 0:45:22.5 14:36 26  123      F 19-29  Three Turkeyteers                 
1191  1036 Devin Gilmer            M      Broomfield             0:49:48.3 0:45:26.3 14:38 37  98       M 30-39                                    
1192  1033 Minji Nam               F      Broomfield             0:49:48.5 0:45:26.7 14:38 25  124      F 19-29                                    
1193  1324 Carolyn Reser           F      Thornton               0:48:45.7 0:45:31.0 14:39 65  21       F 60-69                                    
1194  1489 NIchole Vigil           F      Lafayette              0:51:10.2 0:45:31.4 14:39 40  152      F 40-49                                    
1195  313  Jodi Hutchison-Sanford  F      Mountain Lakes         0:49:22.6 0:45:41.7 14:42 49  153      F 40-49                                    
1196  123  Maureen Burnett         F      Westminster            0:51:20.5 0:45:44.0 14:43 60  22       F 60-69                                    
1197  733  Chris Jenks             M      Northglenn             0:52:02.3 0:45:49.0 14:45 27  67       M 19-29                                    
1198  620  Tina Reeves             F      Broomfield             0:47:14.5 0:45:49.1 14:45 56  69       F 50-59                                    
1199  731  Regina Howell           F      Northglenn             0:52:01.8 0:45:49.1 14:45 25  125      F 19-29                                    
1200  319  Andrea Rosas            F      Centennial             0:47:58.5 0:45:50.8 14:45 43  154      F 40-49                                    
1201  318  Anne Shafer             F      Littleton              0:48:02.1 0:45:54.4 14:47 49  155      F 40-49                                    
1202  1213 Catherine Curtis        F      Broomfield             0:52:16.4 0:45:55.5 14:47 65  23       F 60-69                                    
1203  1216 Michael Curtis          M      Broomfield             0:52:16.3 0:45:55.6 14:47 69  25       M 60-69                                    
1204  1737 Amanda Silk             F                             0:47:18.7 0:45:55.9 14:47 41  156      F 40-49                                    
1205  140  Jim Grant               M      Erie                   0:49:55.2 0:45:56.1 14:47 57  66       M 50-59                                    
1206  1215 Elizabeth Curtis        F      Broomfield             0:52:17.5 0:45:57.0 14:47 37  180      F 30-39                                    
1207  1214 Cory Nardin             M      Broomfield             0:52:17.5 0:45:57.0 14:47 38  99       M 30-39                                    
1208  138  Peggy O'Keefe           F      Parker                 0:51:13.3 0:46:04.6 14:50 51  70       F 50-59                                    
1209  136  Beth Kellim             F      Denver                 0:51:12.3 0:46:05.8 14:50 51  71       F 50-59                                    
1210  614  Lois Killion            F      Thornton               0:51:12.9 0:46:06.7 14:51 48  157      F 40-49                                    
1211  949  Karen Kirby             F      Broomfield             0:47:31.7 0:46:11.1 14:52 69  24       F 60-69  Scooter Gang                      
1212  41   Scott Banks             M      Northglenn             0:50:01.2 0:46:11.8 14:52 30  100      M 30-39  Banks                             
1213  667  J. Glatt                M      Broomfield             0:51:17.4 0:46:12.6 14:52 7   40       M 0- 9   Glatt                             
1214  40   Tiffany Sponaugle       F      Northglenn             0:50:02.7 0:46:13.4 14:53 31  181      F 30-39  Banks                             
1215  1662 Daniel Black            M      Thornton               0:53:48.5 0:46:16.9 14:54 37  101      M 30-39                                    
1216  1532 Jordan Petrone          M      Broomfield             0:53:48.7 0:46:17.9 14:54 33  102      M 30-39                                    
1217  324  Ashley Cline            F      Aurora                 0:50:23.4 0:46:19.1 14:55 33  182      F 30-39                                    
1218  657  Elisabeth David         F      Nederland              0:49:29.5 0:46:21.9 14:55 56  72       F 50-59                                    
1219  1175 Emily Hendrix           F      Broomfield             0:50:36.9 0:46:28.0 14:57 42  158      F 40-49  Hendrices                         
1220  666  Kelli Glatt             F      Broomfield             0:51:33.9 0:46:28.7 14:58 41  159      F 40-49  Glatt                             
1221  1371 ERIN S                  F      Broomfield             0:48:46.2 0:46:29.4 14:58 41  160      F 40-49                                    
1222  1302 Amy Artmann             F      Broomfield             0:49:24.5 0:46:30.3 14:58 45  161      F 40-49                                    
1223  1228 Jennifer Culbertson     F      Broomfield             0:49:23.6 0:46:30.6 14:58 47  162      F 40-49  Culbertson Crew                   
1224  300  Jackie White            F      Denver                 0:50:56.2 0:46:35.4 15:00 37  183      F 30-39                                    
1225  301  Aimee White             F      Denver                 0:50:56.4 0:46:36.5 15:00 14  51       F 10-14                                    
1226  333  Amanda Bump             F      Broomfield             0:51:29.5 0:46:38.3 15:01 20  126      F 19-29  Bump                              
1227  336  Dan Bump                M      Broomfield             0:51:29.5 0:46:38.6 15:01 54  67       M 50-59  Bump                              
1228  1177 Anamarie Nall           F      Denver                 0:47:47.5 0:46:42.1 15:02 28  127      F 19-29                                    
1229  1178 Thomas Ervin            M      Denver                 0:47:46.7 0:46:42.3 15:02 29  68       M 19-29                                    
1230  97   Niki Chartier           F      Broomfield             0:51:27.1 0:46:42.8 15:02 42  163      F 40-49                                    
1231  375  Cindy Cravitt           F      Wheat Ridge            0:50:14.3 0:46:43.3 15:02 65  25       F 60-69                                    
1232  1061 K. Bruny                F      Broomfield             0:51:37.4 0:46:48.5 15:04 7   35       F 0- 9                                     
1233  1399 Denise Sorensen         F      Broomfield             0:51:11.3 0:46:48.6 15:04 45  164      F 40-49                                    
1234  1062 Jessica Bruny           F      Broomfield             0:51:37.5 0:46:48.8 15:04 43  165      F 40-49                                    
1235  696  Aidan Anderson          M      Aurora                 0:53:54.8 0:46:52.5 15:05 14  73       M 10-14  Huffin for the Stuffin            
1236  1220 Haley Williams          F      Broomfield             0:52:12.9 0:46:54.0 15:06 25  128      F 19-29  Gobblers                          
1237  1219 Jana Compesi            F      Broomfield             0:52:12.7 0:46:54.8 15:06 16  23       F 15-18  Gobblers                          
1238  332  Anonymous Participant   F                             0:51:46.5 0:46:54.9 15:06 52  73       F 50-59  Bump                              
1239  334  Allison Bump            F      Broomfield             0:51:47.5 0:46:55.9 15:06 18  24       F 15-18  Bump                              
1240  1218 Carly Compesi           F      Broomfield             0:52:12.9 0:46:56.4 15:07 18  25       F 15-18  Gobblers                          
1241  1217 Nan Williams            F      Broomfield             0:52:14.6 0:46:57.8 15:07 56  74       F 50-59  Gobblers                          
1242  364  Amy Lueb                F      Denver                 0:49:14.1 0:46:58.7 15:07 41  166      F 40-49                                    
1243  794  Stacy Beam              F      Lafayette              0:51:54.5 0:47:02.0 15:08 25  129      F 19-29                                    
1244  1176 M. Hendrix              F      Broomfield             0:51:11.7 0:47:02.4 15:08 12  52       F 10-14  Hendrices                         
1245  1667 Jerrod Jansonius        M      broomfield             0:52:40.7 0:47:07.2 15:10 42  135      M 40-49                                    
1246  1537 Judy Hindman            F      Broomfield             0:51:27.4 0:47:07.7 15:10 70  1        F 70-79                                    
1247  5422 Jennifer Jansonius      F      Broomfield             0:52:41.9 0:47:08.9 15:11 34  184      F 30-39                                    
1248  230  Xavier Adams            M      Arvada                 0:52:21.4 0:47:09.2 15:11 14  74       M 10-14                                    
1249  1204 Bobbie Fleming          F      Burnsvilleburnsville   0:52:37.8 0:47:15.7 15:13 31  185      F 30-39                                    
1250  1020 C. Klatt                M      Broomfield             0:52:02.8 0:47:18.2 15:14 6   41       M 0- 9   Klatt                             
1251  891  Taylor Cillessen        F      Broomfield             0:49:38.2 0:47:19.1 15:14 16  26       F 15-18  Gobble, Gobble, Run and Wobble    
1252  1624 Jeremiah Lewis          M      Thornton               0:54:20.1 0:47:20.6 15:14 20  69       M 19-29  Lewis Team                        
1253  758  Marco Palomo            M      Hinsdale               0:53:14.1 0:47:21.0 15:14 27  70       M 19-29                                    
1254  1491 Catherine Deml          F      Broomfield             0:53:48.5 0:47:21.6 15:15 46  167      F 40-49                                    
1255  1019 Kelly Klatt             F      Broomfield             0:52:08.5 0:47:22.9 15:15 40  168      F 40-49  Klatt                             
1256  359  Julia Key               F      Denver                 0:49:34.3 0:47:23.6 15:15 39  186      F 30-39                                    
1257  1396 David Niles             M      Minnetonka             0:52:21.4 0:47:31.9 15:18 38  103      M 30-39                                    
1258  1397 M. Niles                F      Minnetonka             0:52:20.5 0:47:32.6 15:18 7   36       F 0- 9                                     
1259  1506 Christie Carlson        F      Thornton               0:48:44.9 0:47:34.5 15:19 46  169      F 40-49                                    
1260  958  Diane Gielas            F      Broomfield             0:48:45.1 0:47:34.7 15:19 48  170      F 40-49                                    
1261  1398 Huldah Niles            F      Minnetonka             0:52:32.2 0:47:42.5 15:21 35  187      F 30-39                                    
1262  1231 Carrie Miller           F      Broomfield             0:53:54.7 0:47:43.1 15:22 45  171      F 40-49                                    
1263  1166 M. Lowe                 M      Newton                 0:55:11.1 0:47:44.2 15:22 6   42       M 0- 9   Go Rafter                         
1264  531  Ron Lampo               M      Broomfield             0:53:00.6 0:47:44.2 15:22 55  68       M 50-59  Gniffke                           
1265  532  Kate Lampo              F      Broomfield             0:52:59.5 0:47:45.2 15:22 14  53       F 10-14  Gniffke                           
1266  1164 Tonia Lowe              F      Newton                 0:55:11.1 0:47:45.3 15:22 39  188      F 30-39  Go Rafter                         
1267  1050 Cathy Bernatis          F      Broomfield             0:51:06.7 0:47:51.3 15:24 59  75       F 50-59  Bernatis                          
1268  1356 Barb Glaser             F      Northglenn             0:53:11.3 0:47:56.0 15:26 53  76       F 50-59                                    
1269  1355 Bob Glaser              M      Northglenn             0:53:11.5 0:47:56.1 15:26 56  69       M 50-59                                    
1270  873  T. Lesperance           F      Broomfield             0:51:09.2 0:47:58.5 15:26 12  54       F 10-14                                    
1271  240  Dan Cutler              M      Broomfield             0:48:01.7 0:48:01.7 15:28 60  26       M 60-69  Team Cutler                       
1272  1587 Colleen Rupp            F      Broomfield             0:48:19.5 0:48:02.0 15:28 46  172      F 40-49  Rupp Rum Runners                  
1273  1742 Joe Garcia              M                             0:54:24.5 0:48:02.8 15:28 37  104      M 30-39                                    
1274  1232 Brooke Miller           F      Broomfield             0:53:54.7 0:48:04.5 15:28 15  27       F 15-18                                    
1275  388  Ronald Williams         M      Boulder                0:53:17.5 0:48:05.0 15:29 73  9        M 70-79                                    
1276  1743 Malissa Knight          F                             0:54:25.9 0:48:06.7 15:29 31  189      F 30-39                                    
1277  1141 Victoria Seiwald        F      Westminster            0:54:36.8 0:48:14.9 15:32 48  173      F 40-49                                    
1278  159  Colleen Orotelli        F      Broomfield             0:54:59.8 0:48:15.2 15:32 41  174      F 40-49  Ferocious Brosious                
1279  162  A. Orotelli             M      Broomfield             0:54:59.4 0:48:15.7 15:32 10  75       M 10-14  Ferocious Brosious                
1280  597  Gail Webb               F      Westminster            0:50:12.8 0:48:16.5 15:32 49  175      F 40-49                                    
1281  871  Bob Lesperance          M      Broomfield             0:51:29.2 0:48:16.8 15:32 54  70       M 50-59                                    
1282  724  Jayson Arko             M      Brighton               0:54:39.7 0:48:17.5 15:33 22  71       M 19-29                                    
1283  723  Nancie Arko             F      Brighton               0:54:38.3 0:48:17.9 15:33 52  77       F 50-59                                    
1284  466  BethAnn Wieder          F      Arvada                 0:50:13.4 0:48:18.5 15:33 54  78       F 50-59                                    
1285  993  Janet Farlow            F      Westminster            0:50:44.3 0:48:19.1 15:33 65  26       F 60-69                                    
1286  992  Wayne Farlow            M      Westminster            0:50:44.6 0:48:21.2 15:34 70  10       M 70-79                                    
1287  912  Katherine Millman       F      Boulder                0:53:31.2 0:48:22.7 15:34 18  28       F 15-18  Catalpa Trotters                  
1288  1660 Amanda Caudill          F      Denver                 0:51:43.4 0:48:23.6 15:35 31  190      F 30-39                                    
1289  1082 Katie Kelly             F      Thornton               0:54:34.9 0:48:25.4 15:35 31  191      F 30-39                                    
1290  1475 Lindsay Ignatowski      F      Austin                 0:51:21.9 0:48:29.9 15:37 33  192      F 30-39                                    
1291  1091 C. O'Brien              M      Broomfield             0:51:15.5 0:48:30.8 15:37 9   43       M 0- 9   O'Briens                          
1292  394  P. Andolsek             F      Denver                 0:49:38.1 0:48:32.3 15:37 10  55       F 10-14  Gob Squad                         
1293  392  Nicole Andolsek         F      Denver                 0:49:40.7 0:48:33.5 15:38 38  193      F 30-39  Gob Squad                         
1294  642  Ryan Haley              M      Denver                 0:56:35.3 0:48:34.7 15:38 35  105      M 30-39  Eat More Turkey                   
1295  137  Elizabeth Sandstrum     F      Thornton               0:51:52.6 0:48:36.3 15:39 31  194      F 30-39                                    
1296  1623 Leonard Lewis           M      Thornton               0:55:35.9 0:48:37.5 15:39 62  27       M 60-69  Lewis Team                        
1297  205  Chris Long              M      Dacono                 0:53:48.3 0:48:39.9 15:40 55  71       M 50-59                                    
1298  1092 C. O'Brien              M      Broomfield             0:51:27.2 0:48:42.3 15:41 5   44       M 0- 9   O'Briens                          
1299  773  D. Treese               M      Broomfield             0:52:02.8 0:48:44.1 15:41 10  76       M 10-14  Team Treese                       
1300  458  Mark Johnson            M      Louisville             0:52:57.5 0:48:45.3 15:42 64  28       M 60-69  Boulder Church                    
1301  1090 Kristi O'Brien          F      Broomfield             0:51:29.5 0:48:46.0 15:42 34  195      F 30-39  O'Briens                          
1302  275  Amber Holland           F      Commerce City          0:51:10.5 0:48:48.0 15:42 32  196      F 30-39                                    
1303  266  Ashley Purcelli         F      Thornton               0:51:10.2 0:48:48.3 15:43 32  197      F 30-39                                    
1304  241  Kenna nuu               F      Westminster            0:51:10.7 0:48:48.9 15:43 25  130      F 19-29                                    
1305  1545 Anonymous Participant   F                             0:51:38.8 0:48:49.2 15:43 41  176      F 40-49                                    
1306  1400 Genevieve Sorensen      F      Broomfield             0:53:13.8 0:48:51.4 15:44 13  56       F 10-14                                    
1307  308  Eric Colsman            M      Englewood              0:52:35.5 0:48:52.7 15:44 53  72       M 50-59  Colsman                           
1308  1583 Z. Greening             F      Longmont               0:55:47.3 0:48:52.8 15:44 11  57       F 10-14                                    
1309  310  J. Smith                F      Denver                 0:50:02.4 0:49:02.5 15:47 12  58       F 10-14                                    
1310  309  Tiffani Smith           F      Denver                 0:50:02.7 0:49:04.4 15:48 39  198      F 30-39                                    
1311  1572 Robert VandeWoestyne    M      northglenn             0:56:13.3 0:49:09.9 15:49 57  73       M 50-59  VandeWoestyne                     
1312  277  Rich Long               M      Broomfield             0:50:40.9 0:49:12.2 15:50 47  136      M 40-49                                    
1313  1674 Christina Rudy          F      Leadville              0:57:57.5 0:49:24.7 15:54 49  177      F 40-49                                    
1314  374  Heather Roell           F      Broomfield             0:57:51.1 0:49:30.9 15:56 46  178      F 40-49                                    
1315  1321 M. Webb                 M      Louisville             0:57:50.5 0:49:31.5 15:56 10  77       M 10-14                                    
1316  1320 Tricia Webb             F      Louisville             0:57:50.8 0:49:32.4 15:57 47  179      F 40-49                                    
1317  409  Bill Heck               M      Thornton               0:55:05.2 0:49:36.0 15:58 74  11       M 70-79                                    
1318  1636 Charlotte Greene        F      Danbury                0:50:44.5 0:49:36.1 15:58 16  29       F 15-18                                    
1319  164  Julie Roth              F      Westminster            0:53:53.2 0:49:42.0 16:00 56  79       F 50-59                                    
1320  1666 Leanne Kerber           F      Denver                 0:54:05.3 0:49:49.2 16:02 48  180      F 40-49                                    
1321  408  Laura Heck              F      Westminster            0:55:17.8 0:49:50.6 16:03 48  181      F 40-49                                    
1322  970  B. Balkovatz            M      Broomfield             0:51:09.4 0:49:55.1 16:04 7   45       M 0- 9                                     
1323  969  Trish Balkovatz         F      Broomfield             0:51:09.4 0:49:56.3 16:04 47  182      F 40-49                                    
1324  692  Olivia Christensen      F      Broomfield             0:57:45.4 0:50:13.1 16:10 15  30       F 15-18  Team ABCD                         
1325  690  Brian Christensen       M      Broomfield             0:57:45.2 0:50:13.5 16:10 44  137      M 40-49  Team ABCD                         
1326  1252 Kimberlee Klosowski     F      Broomfield             0:55:21.5 0:50:21.0 16:12 38  199      F 30-39                                    
1327  911  Cynthia Corwin          F      Boulder                0:55:32.2 0:50:22.1 16:13 53  80       F 50-59  Catalpa Trotters                  
1328  1126 Brian Cain              M      Thornton               0:55:41.3 0:50:26.3 16:14 33  106      M 30-39                                    
1329  1125 Meredith Cain           F      Thornton               0:55:41.6 0:50:26.5 16:14 32  200      F 30-39                                    
1330  857  Kirsten Chavez          F      Broomfield             0:57:13.3 0:50:39.3 16:18 41  183      F 40-49                                    
1331  1365 Sue Cranford            F      Greeley                0:57:14.8 0:50:41.9 16:19 63  27       F 60-69                                    
1332  510  I. Knudtsen             F      Broomfield             0:54:24.5 0:50:43.3 16:20 5   37       F 0- 9   K-runners                         
1333  503  Steve Knudtsen          M      Broomfield             0:54:24.7 0:50:45.0 16:20 57  74       M 50-59  K-runners                         
1334  1682 Jennifer Brothers       F                             0:54:56.9 0:50:50.2 16:22 50  81       F 50-59                                    
1335  1157 Veronica Lipsey         F      Broomfield             0:52:48.3 0:51:00.8 16:25 46  184      F 40-49                                    
1336  1158 KEMI GIWA               F      THORNTON               0:52:49.9 0:51:02.5 16:26 41  185      F 40-49                                    
1337  249  Anonymous Participant   F                             0:56:24.3 0:51:11.0 16:28 60  28       F 60-69                                    
1338  287  Christy Johnson         F      Broomfield             0:56:24.1 0:51:11.1 16:28 51  82       F 50-59                                    
1339  712  Eowyn Ciccone           F      Broomfield             0:53:49.7 0:51:12.7 16:29 44  186      F 40-49                                    
1340  715  Ydi Alonso              F      Wheat Ridge            0:53:50.9 0:51:14.2 16:29 38  201      F 30-39                                    
1341  518  Shaila Raj              F      BROOMFIELD             0:52:34.7 0:51:16.0 16:30 40  187      F 40-49  The JustUs League                 
1342  519  Z. Sanders              M      BROOMFIELD             0:52:34.9 0:51:16.9 16:30 6   46       M 0- 9   The JustUs League                 
1343  1510 Matthew Lyons           M      Colorado Springs       0:53:47.6 0:51:20.9 16:32 20  72       M 19-29  Lyons                             
1344  1508 Sarah Lyons             F      Colorado Springs       0:53:48.5 0:51:22.8 16:32 20  131      F 19-29  Lyons                             
1345  986  Mark Hennings           M      Broomfield             0:54:48.1 0:51:23.3 16:32 29  73       M 19-29  Team Hennings                     
1346  988  Tiana Hennings          F      Broomfield             0:54:47.7 0:51:23.3 16:32 31  202      F 30-39  Team Hennings                     
1347  598  Eddie Lyons             M                             0:53:48.5 0:51:23.6 16:33 87  1        M 80-99                                    
1348  1509 Andrew Lyons            M      Colorado Springs       0:53:48.5 0:51:23.8 16:33 21  74       M 19-29  Lyons                             
1349  1022 Anonymous Participant   F                             0:54:55.7 0:51:24.5 16:33 55  83       F 50-59                                    
1350  1023 Mel Bailey              M      Arvada                 0:54:55.7 0:51:24.9 16:33 57  75       M 50-59                                    
1351  1528 James Paquette          M      Broomfield             0:58:39.3 0:51:33.4 16:36 70  12       M 70-79                                    
1352  1526 Patrick Paquette        M      Broomfield             0:58:40.5 0:51:33.7 16:36 38  107      M 30-39                                    
1353  1190 elizabeth mcnally       F      Longmont               0:58:57.5 0:51:34.8 16:36 60  29       F 60-69                                    
1354  255  Bruce Rhoades           M      Broomfield             0:59:47.5 0:51:35.1 16:36 57  76       M 50-59                                    
1355  1557 Maggie Lindberg         F      Westminster            0:57:40.7 0:51:36.2 16:37 44  188      F 40-49                                    
1356  1212 Kayla Rhoades           F      Broomfield             0:59:47.9 0:51:38.4 16:37 26  132      F 19-29                                    
1357  624  Z. Lopes                M      Denver                 0:54:35.5 0:51:38.9 16:37 9   47       M 0- 9                                     
1358  983  Heather Hennings        F      Broomfield             0:55:09.1 0:51:40.1 16:38 41  189      F 40-49  Team Hennings                     
1359  987  Trudy Hennings          F      Broomfield             0:55:08.2 0:51:43.3 16:39 59  84       F 50-59  Team Hennings                     
1360  781  Aurora Davis            F      Centennial             0:59:15.8 0:51:43.5 16:39 37  203      F 30-39                                    
1361  782  Tiffany Petrone         F      Broomfield             0:59:15.5 0:51:45.8 16:40 34  204      F 30-39                                    
1362  689  Eli Wright              M      Westminster            0:55:25.9 0:51:55.0 16:43 40  138      M 40-49                                    
1363  934  A. Golightly            F      Westminster            0:56:34.5 0:51:56.0 16:43 9   38       F 0- 9   Golightly Kosters                 
1364  1576 Christian Mazur         M      Lafayette              0:58:50.3 0:51:57.3 16:43 45  139      M 40-49                                    
1365  132  A. Barr                 F      Broomfield             0:59:46.6 0:51:59.2 16:44 11  59       F 10-14  Team Barr                         
1366  131  Beth Barr               F      Broomfield             0:59:48.3 0:52:01.8 16:45 39  205      F 30-39  Team Barr                         
1367  676  Rustin Banks            M      Erie                   0:56:30.8 0:52:06.3 16:46 37  108      M 30-39                                    
1368  933  Nick Koster             M      Westminster            0:56:46.5 0:52:07.8 16:47 37  109      M 30-39  Golightly Kosters                 
1369  679  B. Banks                M      Erie                   0:56:33.5 0:52:08.1 16:47 8   48       M 0- 9                                     
1370  18   Jeremiah Espinosa       M      Evans                  0:52:47.9 0:52:09.1 16:47 26  75       M 19-29                                    
1371  932  Shelan Golightly        F      Westminster            0:56:47.4 0:52:10.0 16:47 38  206      F 30-39  Golightly Kosters                 
1372  698  Ben Jubenville          M      Aurora                 0:59:13.5 0:52:10.3 16:48 37  110      M 30-39  Huffin for the Stuffin            
1373  1334 A. Pippert              F      Thornton               0:56:01.3 0:52:17.9 16:50 11  60       F 10-14                                    
1374  718  Ron Oaks                M      Arvada                 0:59:29.8 0:52:17.9 16:50 55  77       M 50-59  Brene's in Charge                 
1375  1404 Teresa Coreil           F      Broomfield             0:55:09.2 0:52:19.9 16:51 48  190      F 40-49                                    
1376  536  Nora Bonfoey            F      Broomfield             0:55:09.5 0:52:20.8 16:51 40  191      F 40-49                                    
1377  844  Michele Huston          F      Denver                 0:59:59.8 0:52:25.6 16:52 59  85       F 50-59                                    
1378  845  Loni Huston-Eizenga     F      Littleton              0:59:59.9 0:52:25.7 16:53 59  86       F 50-59                                    
1379  795  kaycee walczyk          F      Denver                 0:59:58.6 0:52:28.3 16:53 17  31       F 15-18                                    
1380  695  kimberly walczyk        F      Denver                 1:00:01.1 0:52:31.0 16:54 46  192      F 40-49                                    
1381  1030 Laura Baker             F      Denver                 0:57:15.8 0:52:31.8 16:54 37  207      F 30-39                                    
1382  189  Japhet De Oliveira      M      Boulder                0:56:44.7 0:52:34.6 16:55 45  140      M 40-49  Boulder Church                    
1383  1021 Betsy States            F      Broomfield             0:58:47.3 0:52:35.3 16:56 44  193      F 40-49                                    
1384  741  Jeff Wray               M      Broomfield             0:59:10.5 0:52:43.3 16:58 23  76       M 19-29  Wray Wrunners                     
1385  1503 L. Herzog               F      Broomfield             0:56:23.1 0:52:48.3 17:00 12  61       F 10-14                                    
1386  1083 Phil Kelly              M      Thornton               0:58:57.7 0:52:48.5 17:00 30  111      M 30-39                                    
1387  552  Tammy Greer             F      Arvada                 0:54:00.4 0:52:48.9 17:00 51  87       F 50-59                                    
1388  641  Nate Tohm               M      Mohall                 1:00:56.4 0:52:50.6 17:01 18  32       M 15-18  Eat More Turkey                   
1389  416  Karen Amundson          F      Polson                 0:56:36.1 0:52:53.1 17:01 67  30       F 60-69  Amundson                          
1390  648  J. Tohm                 M      Mohall                 1:00:57.7 0:52:55.0 17:02 10  78       M 10-14  Eat More Turkey                   
1391  1748 Kathy Randolph          F      Thornton               0:56:41.2 0:52:55.9 17:02 63  31       F 60-69                                    
1392  868  Kimberlie Sanford       F      Littleton              0:56:26.5 0:52:57.8 17:03 33  208      F 30-39                                    
1393  739  Lesley Wray             F      Broomfield             0:59:26.7 0:52:59.2 17:03 57  88       F 50-59  Wray Wrunners                     
1394  1523 Dana Egleston           F      Denver                 0:56:26.8 0:52:59.3 17:03 22  133      F 19-29                                    
1395  1234 Marcia Edwards          F      Broomfield             0:58:49.7 0:52:59.8 17:03 67  32       F 60-69                                    
1396  1527 Lindsey Paquette        F      Broomfield             1:00:11.2 0:53:01.8 17:04 38  209      F 30-39                                    
1397  1502 Calley Herzog           F      Broomfield             0:56:38.8 0:53:02.8 17:04 40  194      F 40-49                                    
1398  1529 Patricia Paquette       F      Broomfield             1:00:11.4 0:53:03.2 17:05 69  33       F 60-69                                    
1399  551  Julie Modak             F      Fort Lupton            0:54:18.7 0:53:06.0 17:05 71  2        F 70-79                                    
1400  861  Christie Ferber         F      Westminster            0:56:37.1 0:53:08.0 17:06 35  210      F 30-39                                    
1401  863  Jason Ferber            M      Westminster            0:56:37.8 0:53:08.4 17:06 38  112      M 30-39                                    
1402  862  C. Ferber               M      Westminster            0:56:35.9 0:53:08.7 17:06 5   49       M 0- 9                                     
1403  1007 L. Gervell              M      Denver                 0:58:12.2 0:53:11.5 17:07 4   50       M 0- 9                                     
1404  1005 Heather Gervell         F      Denver                 0:58:12.6 0:53:11.8 17:07 41  195      F 40-49                                    
1405  1434 Jenifer Armstrong       F      Broomfield             0:57:42.9 0:53:12.0 17:07 40  196      F 40-49  J3!!                              
1406  1436 Jerry Armstrong         M      Broomfield             0:57:44.5 0:53:13.6 17:08 40  141      M 40-49  J3!!                              
1407  1289 Eric Harris             M      Longmont               1:01:02.4 0:53:17.7 17:09 69  29       M 60-69  The Gravy Train                   
1408  1287 Kris Harris             F      Longmont               1:01:02.3 0:53:18.0 17:09 59  89       F 50-59  The Gravy Train                   
1409  563  O. Schweitzer           M      Arvada                 0:59:06.3 0:53:19.1 17:10 10  79       M 10-14                                    
1410  564  D. Schweitzer           M      Arvada                 0:59:07.4 0:53:20.0 17:10 6   51       M 0- 9                                     
1411  231  J. Adams                M      Arvada                 0:59:17.6 0:53:21.0 17:10 12  80       M 10-14                                    
1412  5018 Jennifer Ellis          F      Brighton               1:00:17.7 0:53:24.6 17:11 45  197      F 40-49                                    
1413  327  Erin Anna               F      Arvada                 0:55:47.8 0:53:24.6 17:11 46  198      F 40-49                                    
1414  1659 Samantha Sherwood       F      Keenesburg             0:55:48.5 0:53:25.8 17:12 47  199      F 40-49                                    
1415  1681 Angie Prince            F                             0:57:41.3 0:53:34.8 17:15 47  200      F 40-49                                    
1416  980  Nick Belotti            M      Palos Heights          0:56:48.3 0:53:35.9 17:15 26  77       M 19-29  Frank the Tank                    
1417  981  Meghan Quinlan          F      Palos Heights          0:56:48.3 0:53:36.1 17:15 27  134      F 19-29  Frank the Tank                    
1418  979  Ellen Ramsden-Belotti   F      Palos Heights          0:56:47.8 0:53:36.6 17:15 59  90       F 50-59  Frank the Tank                    
1419  1340 Edward Harrington       M      Broomfield             0:59:07.7 0:53:38.9 17:16 73  13       M 70-79                                    
1420  352  Jacob Hays              M      Arvada                 0:59:55.5 0:53:39.8 17:16 23  78       M 19-29                                    
1421  1375 Tyson Heilbrun          M      Denver                 1:00:22.1 0:53:40.8 17:17 34  113      M 30-39                                    
1422  351  Lynette Hays            F      Arvada                 0:59:54.5 0:53:41.9 17:17 49  201      F 40-49                                    
1423  761  Jamie White             F      Colorado Springs       1:01:03.8 0:53:42.6 17:17 37  211      F 30-39  The Whites                        
1424  1680 Heather Leigh           F                             0:59:54.3 0:53:43.1 17:17 37  212      F 30-39                                    
1425  762  Nick White              M      Colorado Springs       1:01:03.7 0:53:43.9 17:18 39  114      M 30-39  The Whites                        
1426  353  Hunter Hays             M      Arvada                 0:59:57.6 0:53:44.1 17:18 20  79       M 19-29                                    
1427  415  Joshua Favinger         M      Aurora                 0:57:30.4 0:53:45.8 17:18 40  142      M 40-49  Amundson                          
1428  414  Darci Amundson          F      Aurora                 0:57:30.6 0:53:46.0 17:18 38  213      F 30-39  Amundson                          
1429  562  Adam Hoekstra           M      Broomfield             1:02:22.2 0:54:08.5 17:26 30  115      M 30-39                                    
1430  616  Justin Hudnall          M      Westminster            1:02:23.2 0:54:09.7 17:26 34  116      M 30-39                                    
1431  701  Beth Jubenville         F      San Diego              1:01:16.8 0:54:14.4 17:27 38  214      F 30-39  Huffin for the Stuffin            
1432  134  A. Barr                 F      Broomfield             1:02:06.5 0:54:19.6 17:29 6   39       F 0- 9   Team Barr                         
1433  1017 Tara Businski           F      Arvada                 0:59:08.4 0:54:23.0 17:30 37  215      F 30-39                                    
1434  34   Sophie Graham           F      Broomfield             0:59:51.4 0:54:23.4 17:30 15  32       F 15-18                                    
1435  33   Shari Graham            F      Broomfield             0:59:53.4 0:54:23.7 17:30 48  202      F 40-49                                    
1436  1018 Rob Newkirk             M      Aurora                 0:59:08.2 0:54:25.7 17:31 48  143      M 40-49                                    
1437  89   Christine Sanbon        F      westminster            1:01:13.8 0:54:27.1 17:32 61  34       F 60-69                                    
1438  31   Haley Graham            F      Broomfield             0:59:53.6 0:54:28.3 17:32 17  33       F 15-18                                    
1439  279  John Wahl               M      Broomfield             1:00:26.4 0:54:42.8 17:37 40  144      M 40-49                                    
1440  1303 Cathy McCrain           F      Thornton               0:59:04.6 0:54:44.8 17:37 57  91       F 50-59  Boulder Church                    
1441  281  H. Wahl                 F      Broomfield             1:00:25.8 0:54:45.2 17:37 5   40       F 0- 9                                     
1442  1140 Phyl Schechter          F      WestminsterWestminster 0:58:56.1 0:54:45.9 17:38 66  35       F 60-69                                    
1443  639  Courtney McLachlan      F      Longmont               0:59:04.2 0:54:46.5 17:38 27  135      F 19-29  Boulder Church                    
1444  1102 Michele Rippey          F      Broomfield             0:57:16.8 0:54:50.1 17:39 44  203      F 40-49  Spartans                          
1445  1101 Jim Rippey              M      Broomfield             0:57:16.5 0:54:50.7 17:39 62  30       M 60-69  Spartans                          
1446  628  Karen Rush              F      Westminster            0:59:25.7 0:54:51.9 17:40 49  204      F 40-49                                    
1447  643  Kristin Kraus           F      Denver                 1:02:54.4 0:54:54.3 17:40 46  205      F 40-49  Eat More Turkey                   
1448  379  Holly Davis             F      Seattle                1:00:57.7 0:54:54.8 17:40 28  136      F 19-29  Buechner Brigade                  
1449  1517 Kyle Comstedt           F      Broomfield             1:00:14.5 0:54:56.5 17:41 61  36       F 60-69                                    
1450  1448 Ryan Kovacs             M      San Diego              0:58:41.2 0:55:09.6 17:45 35  117      M 30-39                                    
1451  44   B. Monzingo             F      Broomfield             0:58:39.1 0:55:10.0 17:45 10  62       F 10-14                                    
1452  74   Rebecca Simpson         F      Denver                 0:56:47.3 0:55:11.7 17:46 35  216      F 30-39                                    
1453  75   Kevin Simpson           M      Denver                 0:56:49.3 0:55:15.4 17:47 35  118      M 30-39                                    
1454  350  Lori Buechner           F      Broomfield             1:01:19.7 0:55:16.0 17:47 56  92       F 50-59  Buechner Brigade                  
1455  381  Carrie Buechner         F      Broomfield             1:01:19.5 0:55:18.0 17:48 24  137      F 19-29  Buechner Brigade                  
1456  380  Spenser Davis           M      Seattle                1:01:19.3 0:55:18.7 17:48 28  80       M 19-29  Buechner Brigade                  
1457  1637 N. Greene               M      Danbury                0:56:27.7 0:55:19.7 17:49 12  81       M 10-14                                    
1458  23   Rachel Hogeda           F      Johnstown              0:55:59.5 0:55:19.8 17:49 28  138      F 19-29                                    
1459  24   Deshaunn Hogeda         M      Johnstown              0:56:00.4 0:55:20.2 17:49 30  119      M 30-39                                    
1460  479  Khrystyne Sganga        F      Arvada                 0:57:24.8 0:55:27.7 17:51 51  93       F 50-59                                    
1461  727  Debra Southworth        F      Denver                 0:57:25.7 0:55:28.1 17:51 56  94       F 50-59                                    
1462  273  B. Moody                M      Broomfield             1:01:14.5 0:55:29.6 17:52 6   52       M 0- 9   Moody Clan                        
1463  1501 MATTHEW HERZOG          M      Broomfield             0:59:10.6 0:55:34.7 17:53 41  145      M 40-49                                    
1464  1200 Tessa Dine              F      Arvada                 1:00:52.4 0:55:35.4 17:54 16  34       F 15-18  DineDahlberg                      
1465  280  T. Wahl                 M      Broomfield             1:01:17.4 0:55:35.5 17:54 6   53       M 0- 9                                     
1466  1504 A. Herzog               F      Broomfield             0:59:11.4 0:55:37.2 17:54 10  63       F 10-14                                    
1467  1199 Diana Dine              F      Arvada                 1:00:55.4 0:55:37.8 17:54 50  95       F 50-59  DineDahlberg                      
1468  612  Abby Tohm               F      Mohall                 1:03:42.2 0:55:39.7 17:55 19  139      F 19-29  Eat More Turkey                   
1469  611  Marcia Burbidge         F      Denver                 1:03:40.8 0:55:41.4 17:55 45  206      F 40-49  Eat More Turkey                   
1470  96   Merilee Reeder          F      Broomfield             1:03:46.2 0:55:43.5 17:56 66  37       F 60-69                                    
1471  272  A. Moody                F      Broomfield             1:01:30.7 0:55:44.8 17:57 8   41       F 0- 9   Moody Clan                        
1472  271  Joshua Moody            M      Broomfield             1:01:29.4 0:55:44.9 17:57 47  146      M 40-49  Moody Clan                        
1473  972  Colleen Moore           F      Newark                 1:01:03.4 0:55:45.0 17:57 22  140      F 19-29  DineMooreBerg                     
1474  974  Torie Moore             F      Newark                 1:01:04.3 0:55:45.6 17:57 25  141      F 19-29  DineMooreBerg                     
1475  57   Debbie Eichelberger     F      Broomfield             1:03:46.5 0:55:46.0 17:57 37  217      F 30-39  Reeder Clan                       
1476  1135 Heather Karimi          F      Broomfield             1:02:38.8 0:55:47.0 17:57 44  207      F 40-49  Karimi Family                     
1477  445  Dana Mallon             F      Broomfield             1:00:18.3 0:55:47.7 17:58 35  218      F 30-39  Mallon                            
1478  1139 Patricia Rogers         F      Broomfield             1:02:40.6 0:55:48.4 17:58 71  3        F 70-79  Karimi Family                     
1479  919  Roger Schneider         M      Lakewood               1:02:19.1 0:55:52.7 17:59 72  14       M 70-79                                    
1480  921  Lindsey Schneider       F      Denver                 1:02:17.8 0:55:56.8 18:00 36  219      F 30-39                                    
1481  693  Agatha Delpozo          F      Broomfield             1:03:29.6 0:55:57.2 18:01 40  208      F 40-49  Team ABCD                         
1482  691  F. Delpozo              M      Broomfield             1:03:30.3 0:55:57.4 18:01 9   54       M 0- 9   Team ABCD                         
1483  920  Chris Schneider         F      Lakewood               1:02:23.6 0:55:57.6 18:01 66  38       F 60-69                                    
1484  448  Sue Basiliko            F      Lafayette              1:00:30.9 0:55:59.3 18:01 61  39       F 60-69  Mallon                            
1485  447  V. Mallon               F      Lafayette              1:00:31.3 0:56:00.4 18:02 7   42       F 0- 9   Mallon                            
1486  1351 Kimberly Chrisman       F      Arvada                 1:02:22.3 0:56:03.7 18:03 57  96       F 50-59  Kim's Krew                        
1487  449  Leland Barber           M      Lafayette              1:00:29.9 0:56:03.8 18:03 61  31       M 60-69  Mallon                            
1488  1347 mark chrisman           M      Arvada                 1:02:23.8 0:56:06.8 18:04 57  78       M 50-59  Kim's Krew                        
1489  1265 Emily Hilimire          F      Broomfield             1:04:05.1 0:56:10.7 18:05 36  220      F 30-39                                    
1490  490  Amy Maestas             F      Broomfield             1:01:58.7 0:56:11.8 18:05 30  221      F 30-39                                    
1491  1264 Bridget Hilimire        F      Broomfield             1:04:07.1 0:56:14.5 18:06 39  222      F 30-39                                    
1492  1077 KRISTAL SCHULTZ         F      Thornton               0:59:18.9 0:56:16.6 18:07 28  142      F 19-29  KING FAMILY                       
1493  118  Shonna Reddick          F                             1:00:19.8 0:56:17.1 18:07 46  209      F 40-49                                    
1494  1073 KURT KING               M      Thornton               0:59:19.7 0:56:17.3 18:07 57  79       M 50-59  KING FAMILY                       
1495  1369 T. Skiles               F      Arvada                 0:58:14.7 0:56:25.8 18:10 8   43       F 0- 9   TurkeyGobblers                    
1496  1370 Michael Carbone         M      Arvada                 0:58:13.8 0:56:25.9 18:10 34  120      M 30-39  TurkeyGobblers                    
1497  1368 Moorea Jesse            F      Arvada                 0:58:13.8 0:56:26.6 18:10 31  223      F 30-39  TurkeyGobblers                    
1498  1323 Tasia Hine              F      Westminster            1:02:59.4 0:56:27.6 18:10 24  143      F 19-29                                    
1499  1322 TARA RICKERSON          F      Broomfield             1:03:00.4 0:56:29.5 18:11 39  224      F 30-39                                    
1500  420  Marie Revenew           F      Golden                 1:03:23.3 0:56:35.9 18:13 57  97       F 50-59  Majestics                         
1501  422  John Majeski            M      Golden                 1:03:23.8 0:56:36.9 18:13 59  80       M 50-59  Majestics                         
1502  914  Barbara Howell          F      Denver                 1:02:42.3 0:56:41.7 18:15 54  98       F 50-59  Will Turkeys Howell?              
1503  918  Mason Howell            M      Denver                 1:02:41.9 0:56:43.0 18:15 24  81       M 19-29  Will Turkeys Howell?              
1504  869  Meghan Connolly         F      Denver                 1:02:02.8 0:56:51.8 18:18 36  225      F 30-39                                    
1505  853  Rebecca Schertz         F      Denver                 1:03:50.9 0:56:54.2 18:19 28  144      F 19-29                                    
1506  1629 Robert Edmonds          M      Broomfield             1:04:46.7 0:57:04.1 18:22 49  147      M 40-49                                    
1507  282  Monica Wernick          F      Erie                   1:01:16.2 0:57:08.0 18:23 42  210      F 40-49  Boulder Church                    
1508  283  D. Wernick              M      Erie                   1:01:16.8 0:57:08.6 18:24 6   55       M 0- 9   Boulder Church                    
1509  1341 Randy Lewis             M      Denver                 1:04:51.8 0:57:10.8 18:24 54  81       M 50-59  The Gravy Train                   
1510  16   R. Mayfield             M      Louisville             0:58:45.1 0:57:12.0 18:25 7   56       M 0- 9   Mayfield Family                   
1511  12   Mandi Mayfield          F      Louisville             0:58:44.7 0:57:12.0 18:25 45  211      F 40-49  Mayfield Family                   
1512  14   Lauren Mayfield         F      Louisville             0:58:46.8 0:57:12.3 18:25 21  145      F 19-29  Mayfield Family                   
1513  1350 Matty Chrisman          M      Denver                 1:03:30.9 0:57:13.7 18:25 27  82       M 19-29  Kim's Krew                        
1514  1349 Jenifer Hoag            F      Thornton               1:03:33.4 0:57:14.7 18:26 30  226      F 30-39  Kim's Krew                        
1515  1352 Danielle Madonia        F      Denver                 1:03:35.3 0:57:14.9 18:26 27  146      F 19-29  Kim's Krew                        
1516  1348 Brett Hoag              M      Thornton               1:03:33.6 0:57:18.2 18:27 31  121      M 30-39  Kim's Krew                        
1517  1720 Scott Gaschler          M                             1:05:12.4 0:57:26.5 18:29 46  148      M 40-49                                    
1518  1288 Kristen Frey            F      Lafayette              1:05:13.3 0:57:29.1 18:30 35  227      F 30-39  The Gravy Train                   
1519  153  Victoria Arnot          F      Thornton               1:03:20.2 0:57:29.3 18:30 25  147      F 19-29                                    
1520  130  Bruce McCart            M      Broomfield             1:05:17.7 0:57:32.7 18:31 60  32       M 60-69  Team Barr                         
1521  152  Angela Larson           F      Westminster            1:03:26.8 0:57:36.4 18:33 34  228      F 30-39                                    
1522  1188 Matthew Erley           M      Denver                 1:07:22.2 0:57:36.6 18:33 31  122      M 30-39  Erley Risers                      
1523  997  Robin Einhorn           F      Thornton               1:03:25.3 0:57:37.8 18:33 35  229      F 30-39                                    
1524  1189 Shannon Apfel           F      Denver                 1:07:22.5 0:57:37.8 18:33 30  230      F 30-39  Erley Risers                      
1525  831  Trevor Smith            M      Denver                 1:03:01.9 0:57:38.1 18:33 19  83       M 19-29  Moosey's Crew                     
1526  829  Todd Smith              M      Denver                 1:03:02.3 0:57:38.6 18:33 53  82       M 50-59  Moosey's Crew                     
1527  828  Lisa Smith              F      Denver                 1:03:01.5 0:57:38.9 18:33 55  99       F 50-59  Moosey's Crew                     
1528  830  Emily Smith             F      Denver                 1:03:01.7 0:57:39.9 18:34 24  148      F 19-29  Moosey's Crew                     
1529  1730 Barry Platnick          M                             1:04:09.3 0:57:41.4 18:34 56  83       M 50-59                                    
1530  1032 LInda Erley             F      Broomfield             1:07:28.2 0:57:42.6 18:35 62  40       F 60-69  Erley Risers                      
1531  1031 Bruce Erley             M      Broomfield             1:07:26.8 0:57:43.3 18:35 63  33       M 60-69  Erley Risers                      
1532  913  Andrew Hancock          M      Denver                 1:05:33.2 0:57:44.2 18:35 40  149      M 40-49                                    
1533  1115 Dave Hancock            M      Wheat Ridge            1:05:34.3 0:57:44.7 18:35 37  123      M 30-39                                    
1534  5074 Kenton Larson           M      Westminster            1:03:55.2 0:58:02.9 18:41 32  124      M 30-39                                    
1535  998  Brad Einhorn            M      Thornton               1:03:55.8 0:58:04.3 18:41 39  125      M 30-39                                    
1536  1746 Ryan Dewerth            M      Cary                   1:04:13.3 0:58:09.2 18:43 22  84       M 19-29  Team Andro                        
1537  907  Shannon Poulos          F      Cary                   1:04:13.2 0:58:09.3 18:43 22  149      F 19-29  Team Andro                        
1538  662  Megan Glatt             F      Broomfield             1:05:53.1 0:58:29.9 18:50 40  212      F 40-49  Glatt                             
1539  664  G. Glatt                M      Broomfield             1:05:53.8 0:58:30.7 18:50 4   57       M 0- 9   Glatt                             
1540  661  Eric Glatt              M      Broomfield             1:05:53.2 0:58:32.2 18:50 36  126      M 30-39  Glatt                             
1541  1249 DICK WAGNER             M      Aurora                 1:02:53.6 0:58:37.0 18:52 78  15       M 70-79                                    
1542  1248 June Wagner             F      Broomfield             1:02:55.7 0:58:39.8 18:53 81  2        F 80-99                                    
1543  1540 Carol Hall              F      Arvada                 1:05:29.8 0:58:50.2 18:56 59  100      F 50-59  The Hall Family                   
1544  1191 vincent pane            M      Longmont               0:58:56.4 0:58:50.7 18:56 24  85       M 19-29                                    
1545  1541 Kate Hall               F      Arvada                 1:05:32.5 0:58:52.6 18:57 29  150      F 19-29  The Hall Family                   
1546  1521 Kelli Cotton            F      Bromfield              1:01:05.3 0:58:56.7 18:58 48  213      F 40-49  Team Cotton                       
1547  1519 K. Cotton               F      Bromfield              1:01:08.1 0:58:57.0 18:58 8   44       F 0- 9   Team Cotton                       
1548  462  Deborah Telfer          F      Longmont               1:00:21.3 0:59:00.7 19:00 58  101      F 50-59                                    
1549  1505 C. Gilbert              F      Longmont               1:00:22.5 0:59:01.9 19:00 10  64       F 10-14                                    
1550  1598 Amanda Mazur            F      Aurora                 1:06:11.2 0:59:15.5 19:04 42  214      F 40-49                                    
1551  560  MERANDA TARANTINO       F      Erie                   1:00:38.2 0:59:19.2 19:06 37  231      F 30-39                                    
1552  1713 Andrew Bryan            M                             1:05:24.8 0:59:29.8 19:09 30  127      M 30-39                                    
1553  214  Virginia Moore          F      Broomfield             1:06:48.9 0:59:31.2 19:09 66  41       F 60-69                                    
1554  225  Kathryn Stewart         F      Westminster            1:06:48.5 0:59:32.1 19:10 60  42       F 60-69                                    
1555  1715 Chris Bryan             M                             1:05:26.4 0:59:32.5 19:10 65  34       M 60-69                                    
1556  1712 Tim Bryan               M                             1:05:26.8 0:59:32.6 19:10 70  16       M 70-79                                    
1557  1714 Scott Peterson          M                             1:05:27.5 0:59:32.9 19:10 37  128      M 30-39                                    
1558  1717 Alisha Peterson         F                             1:05:27.5 0:59:33.4 19:10 37  232      F 30-39                                    
1559  220  Cheryl Madrid           F      Denver                 1:06:51.4 0:59:34.3 19:10 59  102      F 50-59                                    
1560  1716 G. Peterson             M                             1:05:27.5 0:59:35.8 19:11 5   58       M 0- 9                                     
1561  1525 Jennica Lyons           F      Broomfield             1:03:55.8 0:59:51.3 19:16 18  35       F 15-18                                    
1562  570  Elizabeth Catbagan      F      Arvada                 1:02:31.2 0:59:52.8 19:16 18  36       F 15-18                                    
1563  5309 Grace Lyons             F      Broomfield             1:03:57.7 0:59:53.2 19:17 46  215      F 40-49                                    
1564  768  Courtney Hansen         F      Denver                 1:02:51.8 1:00:12.6 19:23 28  151      F 19-29                                    
1565  1109 Candice Neverve         F      Westminster            1:02:51.8 1:00:15.7 19:24 33  233      F 30-39                                    
1566  630  Scott Donze             M      Arvada                 1:02:45.4 1:00:16.2 19:24 50  84       M 50-59  Spartans                          
1567  591  Lynn Turner             M      Broomfield             1:00:21.5 1:00:21.5 19:26 65  35       M 60-69  Sortor Turner Family              
1568  633  Phil Millett            M      Arvada                 1:02:46.2 1:00:21.6 19:26 75  17       M 70-79  Spartans                          
1569  1405 Aaron Coreil            M      Broomfield             1:03:08.7 1:00:23.3 19:26 13  82       M 10-14                                    
1570  665  Ed Glatt                M      Broomfield             1:07:47.7 1:00:23.7 19:26 40  150      M 40-49  Glatt                             
1571  1110 Suzanne Neverve         F      Westminster            1:02:59.6 1:00:23.9 19:26 59  103      F 50-59                                    
1572  537  Kale Bonfoey            M      Broomfield             1:03:09.3 1:00:24.4 19:27 14  83       M 10-14                                    
1573  1406 Luke Coreil             M      Broomfield             1:03:09.5 1:00:24.6 19:27 13  84       M 10-14                                    
1574  1111 Stan Neverve            M      Westminster            1:03:00.5 1:00:25.2 19:27 58  85       M 50-59                                    
1575  609  Skip Glatt              M      Buffalo Grove          1:07:48.8 1:00:27.9 19:28 67  36       M 60-69                                    
1576  923  Mike Ehrenfeucht        M      Broomfield             1:04:22.2 1:00:28.6 19:28 44  151      M 40-49                                    
1577  925  Cathy Ehrenfeucht       F      Broomfield             1:04:22.2 1:00:28.8 19:28 54  104      F 50-59                                    
1578  71   Soo Yee Broome          F      Westminster            1:07:14.8 1:00:32.9 19:29 42  216      F 40-49                                    
1579  251  Lindsey Zipler          F      Westminster            1:07:32.4 1:00:33.0 19:29 34  234      F 30-39                                    
1580  72   C. Broome               M      Westminster            1:07:15.3 1:00:33.5 19:30 6   59       M 0- 9                                     
1581  1103 Tammy Lucas             F      Broomfield             1:05:57.7 1:00:45.8 19:33 41  217      F 40-49                                    
1582  1104 Jerry Lewis             M      Greeley                1:05:57.2 1:00:45.8 19:33 70  18       M 70-79                                    
1583  1192 Neal Bouchet            M      Westminster            1:03:56.5 1:01:12.3 19:42 63  37       M 60-69                                    
1584  1194 Linda Bouchet           F      Westminster            1:03:56.8 1:01:13.2 19:42 66  43       F 60-69                                    
1585  645  Brian Burbidge          M      Mohall                 1:09:20.3 1:01:18.5 19:44 39  129      M 30-39  Eat More Turkey                   
1586  646  Randi Tohm              F      Mohall                 1:09:20.7 1:01:18.9 19:44 37  235      F 30-39  Eat More Turkey                   
1587  777  Keri MacIntyre          F      Broomfield             1:05:38.5 1:01:31.4 19:48 41  218      F 40-49                                    
1588  1180 Michelle Smits          F      Broomfield             1:05:38.3 1:01:31.7 19:48 39  236      F 30-39                                    
1589  626  Phil Lopes              M      Denver                 1:04:51.5 1:01:47.6 19:53 76  19       M 70-79                                    
1590  1593 Lisa Mazur              F      Rome City              1:09:03.3 1:02:05.8 19:59 53  105      F 50-59                                    
1591  1594 John Mazur              M      Rome City              1:09:06.1 1:02:09.3 20:00 66  38       M 60-69                                    
1592  1203 Yvette Arceneaux        F      Denver                 1:09:38.5 1:02:25.6 20:06 62  44       F 60-69                                    
1593  627  Pam Lopes               F      Denver                 1:05:34.2 1:02:30.0 20:07 75  4        F 70-79                                    
1594  1689 Scott Isensee           M                             1:08:30.0 1:02:31.8 20:08 59  86       M 50-59                                    
1595  1274 JoRae Gamble            F      Commerce City          1:08:28.3 1:02:33.1 20:08 36  237      F 30-39                                    
1596  644  Patience Hackler        F      Aurora                 1:08:28.1 1:02:33.2 20:08 40  219      F 40-49                                    
1597  1615 Shannon Brookes         F      Longmont               1:05:03.1 1:02:40.2 20:10 25  152      F 19-29  Brookes                           
1598  1614 Tammy Brookes           F      Longmont               1:05:02.7 1:02:41.8 20:11 58  106      F 50-59  Brookes                           
1599  759  Marley Olson            F      Lafayette              1:10:41.4 1:03:00.5 20:17 24  153      F 19-29                                    
1600  760  Kelsey Olson            F      Lafayette              1:10:41.5 1:03:00.6 20:17 28  154      F 19-29                                    
1601  435  C. Wilkerson Roberts    M      Westminster            1:10:57.5 1:03:01.9 20:17 9   60       M 0- 9   Roberts Rafter                    
1602  439  D. DeRosa               M      Belen                  1:11:05.3 1:03:09.1 20:20 9   61       M 0- 9   Roberts Rafter                    
1603  834  Katie Miller            F      Denver                 1:08:31.8 1:03:10.4 20:20 34  238      F 30-39                                    
1604  684  Alexandra Marcus        F      Denver                 1:08:34.2 1:03:13.6 20:21 32  239      F 30-39                                    
1605  1332 Jill Nickerson          F      Westminster            1:09:04.8 1:03:26.6 20:25 56  107      F 50-59                                    
1606  433  Arika Wilkerson         F      Westminster            1:11:41.4 1:03:45.5 20:31 43  220      F 40-49  Roberts Rafter                    
1607  967  Debby Horst             F      Thornton               1:12:21.7 1:03:47.1 20:32 54  108      F 50-59                                    
1608  906  Lois Poulos             F      Cary                   1:10:02.5 1:03:56.8 20:35 57  109      F 50-59  Team Andro                        
1609  909  Maddie Balfour          F      Cary                   1:10:02.4 1:03:57.5 20:35 30  240      F 30-39  Team Andro                        
1610  892  Connor Cillessen        M      Broomfield             1:10:01.4 1:04:01.8 20:37 15  33       M 15-18  Gobble, Gobble, Run and Wobble    
1611  815  Kurt Weimer             M      Greeley                1:06:22.8 1:04:05.6 20:38 37  130      M 30-39  Knudsen                           
1612  817  Richard Knudsen         M      Greeley                1:06:22.3 1:04:06.2 20:38 65  39       M 60-69  Knudsen                           
1613  1731 Carson Platnick         F                             1:04:09.3 1:04:09.3 20:39 21  155      F 19-29                                    
1614  814  Laura Knudsen           F      Greeley                1:06:52.4 1:04:30.4 20:46 33  241      F 30-39  Knudsen                           
1615  1507 Juliet Knudsen          F      Greeley                1:06:50.9 1:04:33.0 20:47 19  156      F 19-29  Knudsen                           
1616  816  Jen Knudsen             F      Greeley                1:06:53.1 1:04:33.2 20:47 37  242      F 30-39  Knudsen                           
1617  1677 Irene Shoup             F      Sun City               1:05:06.3 1:04:41.9 20:49 84  3        F 80-99  Banks                             
1618  1675 Cathy Layher            F      Littleton              1:05:08.3 1:04:43.9 20:50 42  221      F 40-49  Banks                             
1619  670  Taylor Miller           F      San Diego              1:13:29.3 1:05:24.8 21:03 34  243      F 30-39  DJ Big Turkey and the Gravy Girls 
1620  895  Casey Brock             M      Johnstown              1:11:25.7 1:05:26.3 21:04 32  131      M 30-39  Gobble, Gobble, Run and Wobble    
1621  1335 Alicia Gerwin           F      Broomfield             1:09:23.8 1:05:34.6 21:06 20  157      F 19-29                                    
1622  1361 Terry Richards          M      Arvada                 1:09:23.5 1:05:35.2 21:07 43  152      M 40-49                                    
1623  750  Amy Glatt               F      Montrose               1:13:25.3 1:06:05.7 21:16 33  244      F 30-39                                    
1624  668  P. Glatt                M      Broomfield             1:13:35.8 1:06:11.2 21:18 10  85       M 10-14  Glatt                             
1625  1168 Gwen Horn               F      Newton                 1:14:25.3 1:06:59.1 21:34 63  45       F 60-69  Go Rafter                         
1626  1167 A. Lowe                 F      Newton                 1:14:25.3 1:06:59.7 21:34 5   45       F 0- 9   Go Rafter                         
1627  608  Susan Glatt             F      Buffalo Grove          1:14:32.3 1:07:08.8 21:37 63  46       F 60-69                                    
1628  751  Dean Kinkel             M      Glenwood Springs       1:14:31.7 1:07:11.2 21:38 28  86       M 19-29                                    
1629  663  A. Glatt                F      Broomfield             1:14:32.9 1:07:13.0 21:38 6   46       F 0- 9   Glatt                             
1630  1649 Megan Mark              F      Thornton               1:14:23.2 1:07:14.9 21:39 30  245      F 30-39                                    
1631  411  Bill Ross               M      Frederick              1:08:31.7 1:07:17.6 21:40 63  40       M 60-69  Gob Squad                         
1632  480  Brenda Gobin            F      Frederick              1:08:29.7 1:07:20.0 21:40 41  222      F 40-49  Gob Squad                         
1633  481  Madi Ross               F      Frederick              1:08:31.2 1:07:22.5 21:41 15  37       F 15-18  Gob Squad                         
1634  436  M. Wilkerson Roberts    F      Westminster            1:15:25.5 1:07:33.4 21:45 7   47       F 0- 9   Roberts Rafter                    
1635  434  Kristianna Roberts      F      Westminster            1:15:27.2 1:07:38.0 21:46 42  223      F 40-49  Roberts Rafter                    
1636  245  Brittany Keeler         F      Aurora                 1:07:51.5 1:07:51.5 21:50 26  158      F 19-29                                    
1637  244  Barbara Keeler          F      Aurora                 1:07:51.5 1:07:51.5 21:50 65  47       F 60-69                                    
1638  957  Jeremy Redding          M      Arvada                 1:08:20.5 1:08:20.5 22:00 34  132      M 30-39                                    
1639  954  Emily Redding           F      Arvada                 1:08:20.9 1:08:20.9 22:00 33  246      F 30-39                                    
1640  683  Jonean Roberts          F      Belen                  1:16:46.5 1:08:48.8 22:09 47  224      F 40-49  Roberts Rafter                    
1641  767  Jennifer Pasieka        F      Westminster            1:16:38.5 1:08:51.4 22:10 31  247      F 30-39                                    
1642  766  Mike Pasieka            M      Westminster            1:16:39.5 1:08:53.9 22:11 31  133      M 30-39                                    
1643  19   Brenda Gonzalez         F      Evans                  1:11:46.3 1:09:11.6 22:16 24  159      F 19-29                                    
1644  1630 T. Anderson             F      Arvada                 1:17:30.3 1:09:45.8 22:27 6   48       F 0- 9                                     
1645  1339 Liz Beatty              F      Firestone              1:16:35.4 1:09:56.8 22:31 25  160      F 19-29                                    
1646  1054 Len Wilson              F      Denver                 1:17:52.8 1:10:01.2 22:32 59  110      F 50-59                                    
1647  582  Travis Tiller           M      Highlands Ranch        1:15:15.8 1:10:18.9 22:38 32  134      M 30-39                                    
1648  1055 Cori Bachman            F      Denver                 1:18:14.5 1:10:22.8 22:39 38  248      F 30-39                                    
1649  1338 Steve Price             M      Rigby                  1:17:08.7 1:10:29.3 22:41 50  87       M 50-59                                    
1650  1337 Barbara Price           F      Rigby                  1:17:15.3 1:10:35.1 22:43 49  225      F 40-49                                    
1651  894  Leighann Brock          F      Johnstown              1:17:39.3 1:11:43.1 23:05 32  249      F 30-39  Gobble, Gobble, Run and Wobble    
1652  1353 Nancy Chesnutt          F      Thornton               1:13:56.5 1:12:36.6 23:22 67  48       F 60-69                                    
1653  396  Linda Andolsek          F      Denver                 1:13:56.7 1:12:40.8 23:24 67  49       F 60-69  Gob Squad                         
1654  1354 Sam Chesnutt            M      Thornton               1:14:01.6 1:12:42.7 23:24 68  41       M 60-69                                    
1655  397  stan Andolsek           M      Denver                 1:14:01.8 1:12:48.7 23:26 71  20       M 70-79  Gob Squad                         
1656  745  Barron Davis            M      Eastlake               1:16:41.8 1:13:10.4 23:33 57  88       M 50-59  Run Together                      
1657  749  Carolyn Davis           F      Eastlake               1:16:43.6 1:13:13.3 23:34 79  5        F 70-79  Run Together                      
1658  897  Randy Hardwick          M      Firestone              1:19:34.5 1:13:31.9 23:40 61  42       M 60-69  Gobble, Gobble, Run and Wobble    
1659  896  Rosie Hardwick          F      Firestone              1:19:34.9 1:13:32.0 23:40 60  50       F 60-69  Gobble, Gobble, Run and Wobble    
1660  1648 Paula Wiley             F      Westminster            1:13:57.1 1:13:57.1 23:48 57  111      F 50-59                                    
1661  1650 Melissa Christensen     F      Westminster            1:13:58.7 1:13:58.7 23:49 31  250      F 30-39                                    
1662  1165 Andy Lowe               M      Newton                 1:14:26.3 1:14:26.3 23:58 38  135      M 30-39  Go Rafter                         
1663  1617 Cliff Carney            M      centennial             1:30:31.8 1:30:31.8 29:08 47  153      M 40-49                                    
1664  76   Layna Gaffield          F      Broomfield             1:43:05.6 1:34:55.3 30:33 36  251      F 30-39                                    
      219  Jennifer Higgs          F                             0:37:31.0           12:05 45                                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robbie Wade       1734 31  1       M      Westminster CO US 16:46.3 
2     Daniel Holligan   1389 32  3       M      Denver CO US      17:40.1 
3     Christian Montoya 5297 16  4       M      Brighton CO US    17:49.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cassidy Ahrens  1655 21  7       F      Loma CO US       18:20.8 
2     Isalina Colsman 305  15  11      F      Englewood CO US  19:07.9 
3     Abby Jones      1196 15  16      F      Broomfield CO US 19:39.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     O. Brosious 156 8   51      M      Broomfield CO US 22:15.1 
2     J. Durso    357 9   107     M      Lakewood CO US   24:32.5 
3     A. Gu       453 9   158     M      Lafayette CO US  25:58.0 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jack Donze        631  14  17      M      Arvada CO US     19:39.3 
2     Logan Webster     847  14  55      M      Broomfield CO US 22:30.1 
3     Andrew Blanchette 1566 13  62      M      broomfield CO US 22:50.5 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Nowlen    1658 17  6       M      Arvada CO US     18:16.1 
2     Ross Smith     1641 18  14      M      Broomfield CO US 19:30.1 
3     Rodrigo Hackos 1726 15  15      M      Evergreen CO US  19:32.7 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mitch Kusick    264  25  5       M      Broomfield CO US 18:13.5 
2     David Callicutt 877  29  9       M      Lafayette CO US  18:57.7 
3     Kevin Holligan  1455 28  18      M      Arvada CO US     19:54.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eriksen Van Etten 1247 31  8       M      Arvada CO US      18:25.8 
2     Scott Jones       418  35  19      M      Westminster CO US 20:10.1 
3     Trevor Vaughn     1257 38  26      M      Arvada CO US      20:34.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Patterson 451  44  12      M      Boulder CO US   19:23.2 
2     Nathan Hackos 1727 46  24      M      Evergreen CO US 20:33.2 
3     Shane Brown   1582 48  27      M      Longmont CO US  20:40.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Juan Herrera  1700 50  10      M                                 18:59.0 
2     iain Campbell 1255 56  13      M      Boulder CO US              19:24.8 
3     Tim Gentry    1118 55  20      M      Cherry Hills Village CO US 20:16.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Stepan    172  62  77      M      Louisville CO US 23:25.9 
2     Daniel Jensen 1709 61  85      M      Denver CO US     23:43.3 
3     Donald King   122  62  89      M      Broomfield CO US 23:56.8 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Doug Ewald  1704 70  167     M                       26:02.8 
2     Jim McBride 1053 79  409     M      Arvada CO US     29:38.8 
3     Tom Marsh   467  70  467     M      Broomfield CO US 30:25.3 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eddie Lyons 598 87  1347    M               51:23.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Mierau 605 9   151     F      Frederick CO US  25:52.5 
2     n. lopez  191 8   240     F      Thornton CO US   27:22.6 
3     K. Church 48  9   295     F      Northglenn CO US 28:08.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mia Mraz        594 13  87      F      Broomfield CO US 23:56.3 
2     Amelie Colsman  306 13  90      F      Englewood CO US  24:00.5 
3     Kendall Rippley 67  13  114     F      Broomfield CO US 24:45.2 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Claire Rusovick 1415 15  21      F      Denver CO US 20:18.9 
2     Cassidy True    548  18  83      F      Erie CO US   23:39.7 
3     Elyse Majeski   421  18  156     F      Golden CO US 25:55.6 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephanie Townsend 1123 28  39      F      Denver CO US      21:38.6 
2     Jordana LeSavage   488  24  43      F      Louisville CO US  21:44.1 
3     Courtney Bouchet   1193 26  47      F      Westminster CO US 21:59.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stefanie Hale 1026 30  2       F      Westminster CO US   17:36.7 
2     Gena Nichols  390  36  50      F      Arvada CO US        22:13.0 
3     Ann Frazier   252  39  52      F      Commerce City CO US 22:17.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tracy Catbagan 569  46  46      F      Arvada CO US     21:55.8 
2     Amber Story    943  40  164     F      Broomfield CO US 26:00.1 
3     Tara Carroll   5310 41  166     F      Broomfield CO US 26:00.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janice Moore 649 54  126     F      Erie CO US       25:04.9 
2     Susan Dunn   105 53  172     F      Arvada CO US     26:11.4 
3     Becky Kusick 265 54  185     F      Broomfield CO US 26:31.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Hewitt   567  65  318     F      Louisville CO US 28:31.0 
2     Kathy Pettit   1205 60  405     F      Arvada CO US     29:33.8 
3     Lynn Hermanson 866  66  545     F      Boulder CO US    31:33.8 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Judy Hindman    1537 70  1246    F      Broomfield CO US  47:07.7 
2     Julie Modak     551  71  1399    F      Fort Lupton CO US 53:06.0 
3     Patricia Rogers 1139 71  1478    F      Broomfield CO US  55:48.4 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ashley Knoll 1724 99  613     F                       32:41.1   
2     June Wagner  1248 81  1542    F      Broomfield CO US 58:39.8   
3     Irene Shoup  1677 84  1617    F      Sun City AZ US   1:04:41.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.