Results For
Broomfield Turkey Day 5K/10K

Broomfield, CO 80020
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                              Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     413  Eric LiPuma                M      Boulder          0:33:02.8 0:33:02.8 5:19  25  1        M Open   
2     378  Robbie Wade                M      Westminster      0:34:28.5 0:34:28.5 5:33  36  2        M Open   
3     425  Josef Fritz                M      Boulder          0:34:42.5 0:34:42.5 5:35  34  3        M Open   
4     417  Colin Laughery             M      Longmont         0:35:14.6 0:35:13.3 5:40  35  1        M 30-39  
5     143  Edwin Celleri              M      San Diego        0:38:48.8 0:35:19.1 5:41  37  2        M 30-39  
6     238  Matt Belliston             M      Broomfield       0:35:34.8 0:35:32.3 5:43  28  1        M 20-29  
7     96   Matthew Perkett            M      Broomfield       0:37:16.0 0:37:13.3 5:59  32  3        M 30-39  
8     388  Shannon Dowlearn           F      Denver           0:38:45.3 0:38:45.3 6:14  25  1        F Open   
9     244  Brian Van Buren            M      Broomfield       0:42:51.3 0:38:25.7 6:11  44  1        M 40-49  
10    262  Stephani Carlile           F      Broomfield       0:41:13.8 0:41:13.8 6:38  29  2        F Open   
11    173  John Swartz                M      Aurora           0:38:48.8 0:38:45.3 6:14  31  4        M 30-39  
12    368  Chris Sachs                M      Nederland        0:38:54.2 0:38:51.7 6:15  38  5        M 30-39  
13    226  Matt Smith                 M      Denver           0:39:20.8 0:39:17.9 6:19  42  2        M 40-49  
14    376  Eric Abecassis             M      Boulder          0:39:26.3 0:39:24.2 6:20  51  1        M 50-59  
15    415  Kati Petry                 F      Golden           0:42:13.5 0:42:13.5 6:48  34  3        F Open   
16    341  taylor dudley              M      Longmont         0:39:35.5 0:39:32.5 6:22  48  3        M 40-49  
17    303  Iain Campbell              M      Boulder          0:39:59.4 0:39:56.3 6:26  57  2        M 50-59  
18    2347 Pete Dunlaevy              M                       0:40:02.9 0:39:59.6 6:26  42  4        M 40-49  
19    299  Rob Mullen                 M      Centennial       0:40:18.7 0:40:14.8 6:29  40  5        M 40-49  
20    387  Les Cowan                  M                       0:40:50.2 0:40:48.0 6:34  42  6        M 40-49  
21    6    Steve uvv by how gruff     M      Golden           0:40:55.8 0:40:52.9 6:35  44  7        M 40-49  
22    243  Jennie Liss                F      westminster      0:42:51.5 0:38:25.3 6:11  46  1        F 40-49  
23    110  Rickie Powers              M      Arvada           0:41:37.3 0:41:28.7 6:41  30  6        M 30-39  
24    429  Daniel Rohde               M      Ignacio          0:41:38.5 0:41:36.2 6:42  33  7        M 30-39  
25    430  Nathan Hackos              M      Evergreen        0:41:40.1 0:41:38.0 6:42  47  8        M 40-49  
26    195  Scott Taylor               M      Longmont         0:41:51.9 0:41:44.7 6:43  49  9        M 40-49  
27    329  Derek Krcil                M      Erie             0:41:59.3 0:41:56.1 6:45  27  2        M 20-29  
28    116  Catherine Rayburn          F      Broomfield       0:42:28.8 0:39:25.2 6:21  29  1        F 20-29  
29    403  Abby Jones                 F      Broomfield       0:42:54.4 0:42:35.2 6:51  16  1        F 0-19   
30    314  Kevin Marshall             M      Denver           0:43:13.5 0:42:59.9 6:55  29  3        M 20-29  
31    211  Mike Binder                M      Erie             0:43:14.8 0:43:11.1 6:57  32  8        M 30-39  
32    433  Corey Nielsen              M                       0:43:24.2 0:43:20.1 6:58  47  10       M 40-49  
33    390  Matt DiAno                 M      Wheat Ridge      0:43:28.4 0:43:22.7 6:59  49  11       M 40-49  
34    342  Shaun Schafer              M      Thornton         0:43:26.9 0:43:26.9 7:00  51  3        M 50-59  
35    266  Michael Worley             M      Denver           0:43:46.0 0:43:40.5 7:02  43  12       M 40-49  
36    210  Charlotte Pitts            F      Boulder          0:44:06.7 0:43:58.5 7:05  22  2        F 20-29  
37    428  Ryan Feldbruegge           M                       0:44:05.5 0:44:01.6 7:05  37  9        M 30-39  
38    316  Kay Borleis                F      Boulder          0:44:26.0 0:44:17.6 7:08  32  1        F 30-39  
39    200  Daniel Corken              M      Broomfield       0:44:44.2 0:44:37.3 7:11  33  10       M 30-39  
40    14   Cheryl Ames                F      Arvada           0:46:06.8 0:44:42.9 7:12  70  1        F 70-79  
41    294  Elliott Parshall           M      Denver           0:44:54.5 0:44:44.3 7:12  24  4        M 20-29  
42    350  Ryan Dolan                 M      Boulder          0:45:14.5 0:45:12.1 7:16  46  13       M 40-49  
43    88   Natalie Markland           F      Broomfield       0:45:46.1 0:45:18.7 7:18  28  3        F 20-29  
44    426  Scott Kozney               M      Arvada           0:46:00.9 0:45:47.8 7:22  42  14       M 40-49  
45    381  John Coffey                M      Broomfield       0:46:32.1 0:45:49.9 7:23  55  4        M 50-59  
46    51   Rich Cattarello            M                       0:46:03.9 0:45:52.1 7:23  47  15       M 40-49  
47    406  Alana Vaughn-Phillips      F      Westminster      0:46:06.2 0:45:56.2 7:24  33  2        F 30-39  
48    234  jesus quintero             M      Denver           0:47:23.2 0:46:17.8 7:27  42  16       M 40-49  
49    409  Peter Organisciak          M      Denver           0:46:45.1 0:46:41.4 7:31  32  11       M 30-39  
50    103  Clayton Lindsay            M      Virginia Beach   0:46:50.3 0:46:45.1 7:31  31  12       M 30-39  
51    102  Liz Lindsay                F      Virginia Beach   0:46:50.5 0:46:45.7 7:32  30  3        F 30-39  
52    283  Hayden Schappell           M      Broomfield       0:47:02.2 0:46:48.5 7:32  26  5        M 20-29  
53    296  Emily Noone                F      Arvada           0:47:12.7 0:47:02.6 7:34  32  4        F 30-39  
54    396  Lisa Werber                F      Denver           0:47:15.3 0:47:07.6 7:35  48  2        F 40-49  
55    297  Evan Prothro               M      Savannah         0:47:30.4 0:47:21.1 7:37  38  13       M 30-39  
56    121  Stephanie Prothro          F      Brighton         0:47:30.7 0:47:22.5 7:37  34  5        F 30-39  
57    39   Gary Bilek                 M      Broomfield       0:47:42.5 0:47:31.5 7:39  55  5        M 50-59  
58    401  Heidi Beauchamp            F      Lakewood         0:47:48.3 0:47:33.4 7:39  38  6        F 30-39  
59    373  Martha Griswold            F      Lakewood         0:47:52.5 0:47:36.1 7:40  30  7        F 30-39  
60    419  Samuel Buchholz            M      Madison          0:47:45.1 0:47:38.7 7:40  43  17       M 40-49  
61    346  Tera Smith                 F      Broomfield       0:47:47.2 0:47:40.6 7:40  34  8        F 30-39  
62    48   Derrick Searle             M      Broomfield       0:48:08.7 0:47:51.7 7:42  42  18       M 40-49  
63    434  Alma Nielsen               F                       0:47:58.1 0:47:53.9 7:43  13  2        F 0-19   
64    66   Nick Kreitler              M      Denver           0:49:25.8 0:47:58.3 7:43  30  14       M 30-39  
65    174  David Mann                 M      Boulder          0:48:38.3 0:48:14.1 7:46  30  19       M 40-49  
66    255  Tom Bogan                  M      Longmont         0:48:31.6 0:48:14.5 7:46  59  6        M 50-59  
67    56   Greta Quintana             F      Aztec            0:49:00.7 0:48:16.9 7:46  51  1        F 50-59  
68    284  Lindsay Radkoski           F      Lewis Center     0:48:30.2 0:48:19.4 7:47  33  9        F 30-39  
69    377  Gaelle Abecassis           F      Boulder          0:48:50.7 0:48:21.5 7:47  46  3        F 40-49  
70    271  Heather Grave              F      Los Gatos        0:49:13.4 0:48:36.7 7:49  29  4        F 20-29  
71    275  David Waite                M      Denver           0:48:57.1 0:48:40.7 7:50  49  20       M 40-49  
72    400  Mark Scabavea              M                       0:50:13.3 0:48:53.4 7:52  40  21       M 40-49  
73    52   Daniel Miller              M      Thornton         0:50:09.3 0:49:00.4 7:53  32  15       M 30-39  
74    232  sam winslow                M      Colorado Springs 0:51:58.2 0:49:02.3 7:54  40  22       M 40-49  
75    257  Jorin Bale                 M      Broomfield       0:49:45.8 0:49:18.2 7:56  40  23       M 40-49  
76    412  Carey Sanchez              F      superior         0:49:26.2 0:49:18.9 7:56  63  1        F 60-69  
77    172  Veronica Detmer            F      Broomfield       0:55:53.4 0:49:22.4 7:57  45  4        F 40-49  
78    152  K. Robbins                 M      Broomfield       0:49:38.4 0:49:25.8 7:57  11  1        M 0-19   
79    65   Derek Hannula              M      Denver           0:49:51.8 0:49:27.6 7:58  47  24       M 40-49  
80    282  Michael Manwaring          M      Broomfield       0:50:13.5 0:49:32.3 7:58  50  7        M 50-59  
81    402  Nathan Beauchamp           M      Lakewood         0:50:02.5 0:49:47.6 8:01  36  16       M 30-39  
82    404  Joshua Gross               M                       0:50:03.3 0:49:48.0 8:01  39  17       M 30-39  
83    40   Travis Johnson             M      Denham Springs   0:50:00.8 0:49:49.0 8:01  26  6        M 20-29  
84    344  Sue Pujdak                 F      Superior         0:51:24.1 0:49:56.5 8:02  37  10       F 30-39  
85    149  Robyn Smolin               F      Thornton         0:50:18.1 0:50:07.9 8:04  27  5        F 20-29  
86    163  Will Kaufman               M      Boulder          0:51:20.8 0:50:09.4 8:04  20  7        M 20-29  
87    68   Stanford Yan               M      Thornton         0:51:01.1 0:50:16.5 8:05  48  25       M 40-49  
88    189  Devon Liss                 M      Broomfield       0:50:33.3 0:50:19.9 8:06  44  26       M 40-49  
89    441  Glenn Waterland            M      Broomfield       0:55:30.5 0:50:29.6 8:08  40  27       M 40-49  
90    2300 Brooks Alldredge           M      Boulder          0:50:52.7 0:50:31.8 8:08  60  1        M 60-69  
91    79   Abby Smith                 F      Arvada           0:52:17.2 0:50:35.5 8:09  30  11       F 30-39  
92    80   Tim Tochtrop               M      Broomfield       0:51:14.3 0:50:36.6 8:09  50  8        M 50-59  
93    62   Kayde Anderson             F      Thornton         0:51:03.4 0:50:39.8 8:09  35  12       F 30-39  
94    209  Peter Bindel               M      Thornton         0:50:48.8 0:50:39.9 8:09  35  18       M 30-39  
95    63   Brad Anderson              M      Thornton         0:51:03.4 0:50:40.4 8:09  38  19       M 30-39  
96    391  Mindy Crawford             F      Arvada           0:54:22.6 0:50:41.7 8:10  35  13       F 30-39  
97    171  Mikel Detmer               M      Broomfield       0:56:31.8 0:50:50.5 8:11  43  28       M 40-49  
98    355  Matthew Jackson            M      Denver           0:51:40.1 0:50:57.9 8:12  53  9        M 50-59  
99    151  Amy Slocum                 F      Broomfield       0:52:03.4 0:51:00.5 8:13  34  14       F 30-39  
100   216  David Clemans              M      Broomfield       0:57:21.8 0:51:03.3 8:13  63  2        M 60-69  
101   53   Stacy Parkinson            F      Boulder          0:51:57.3 0:51:05.2 8:13  33  15       F 30-39  
102   235  Courtney Raben             F      Longmont         0:51:26.8 0:51:05.3 8:13  31  16       F 30-39  
103   337  Danielle Carroll           F      Denver           0:51:53.3 0:51:14.8 8:15  31  17       F 30-39  
104   315  Frederick Deschenes        M      Westminster      0:51:33.9 0:51:19.2 8:16  31  20       M 30-39  
105   132  Kristi Schaad              F      Westminster      0:51:45.3 0:51:19.9 8:16  35  18       F 30-39  
106   113  Hayley Smith               F      Thornton         0:51:45.5 0:51:20.1 8:16  30  19       F 30-39  
107   49   Ragan Sasaki               F      Colorado Springs 0:51:50.8 0:51:21.3 8:16  33  20       F 30-39  
108   410  Patty Croonquist           F      Washington       0:51:52.1 0:51:23.3 8:16  61  2        F 60-69  
109   281  Shauna Hull                F      Longmont         0:52:34.6 0:51:25.2 8:17  32  21       F 30-39  
110   444  Benjamin Bush              M                       0:52:07.7 0:51:25.6 8:17  25  8        M 20-29  
111   333  David Appelhans            M                       0:52:11.6 0:51:26.7 8:17  32  21       M 30-39  
112   389  Mark Barkmeier             M      Broomfield       0:52:05.0 0:51:47.8 8:20  31  22       M 30-39  
113   307  Jorey Deml                 M      Broomfield       0:52:15.7 0:51:48.8 8:20  46  29       M 40-49  
114   308  M. Deml                    M      Broomfield       0:52:14.8 0:51:49.4 8:20  10  2        M 0-19   
115   295  Paul Jazmines              M      Broomfield       0:52:36.7 0:51:52.1 8:21  44  30       M 40-49  
116   392  Adam Crawford              M      Arvada           0:55:32.3 0:51:52.2 8:21  35  23       M 30-39  
117   208  Mitch Comardo              M      Westminster      0:52:36.3 0:51:53.4 8:21  31  24       M 30-39  
118   331  Dayna Kranker              F      Denver           0:52:39.7 0:51:54.3 8:21  35  22       F 30-39  
119   183  Toby Heidkamp              M      Westminster      0:52:43.3 0:51:56.6 8:22  37  25       M 30-39  
120   182  Megan Heidkamp             F      Westminster      0:52:43.3 0:51:56.7 8:22  39  23       F 30-39  
121   242  Stephen Raulli             M      Denver           0:55:18.4 0:52:02.4 8:23  30  26       M 30-39  
122   276  Gene Bocis                 M      Broomfield       0:52:18.8 0:52:07.9 8:23  49  31       M 40-49  
123   345  Patrick Smith              M      Westminster      0:52:19.6 0:52:11.0 8:24  37  27       M 30-39  
124   438  Betty Yi                   F                       0:52:20.6 0:52:11.3 8:24  24  6        F 20-29  
125   439  Kathleen Kuosman           F                       0:52:20.8 0:52:11.3 8:24  23  7        F 20-29  
126   364  James Godwin               M      Broomfield       0:53:23.8 0:52:14.4 8:24  53  10       M 50-59  
127   446  Alise Curry                F                       0:52:45.8 0:52:16.3 8:25  55  2        F 50-59  
128   98   Steven Garn                M      Broomfield       0:52:33.6 0:52:17.4 8:25  55  11       M 50-59  
129   127  Becky De Oliveira          F      Dacono           0:53:35.3 0:52:21.0 8:25  47  5        F 40-49  
130   207  Alexis Comardo             F      Westminster      0:53:07.9 0:52:25.0 8:26  32  24       F 30-39  
131   142  Mark McLennan              M      Wheat Ridge      0:53:20.3 0:52:45.1 8:29  59  12       M 50-59  
132   108  Amy Francis                F      Conifer          0:52:51.7 0:52:51.7 8:30  29  8        F 20-29  
133   435  Luis Irizarry              M                       0:53:09.5 0:52:56.1 8:31  42  32       M 40-49  
134   36   Rick Surbrugg              M      Brighton         0:53:15.5 0:52:56.6 8:31  56  13       M 50-59  
135   42   Rebecca Gedala             F      Arvada           0:53:59.3 0:52:59.4 8:32  42  6        F 40-49  
136   250  Breanne Mathias            F      Northglenn       0:54:23.3 0:53:04.7 8:33  30  25       F 30-39  
137   319  Mason Larkin               M      Westminster      0:55:09.2 0:53:04.8 8:33  13  3        M 0-19   
138   30   Kelleigh Nebergall         F      Broomfield       0:53:43.1 0:53:04.9 8:33  41  7        F 40-49  
139   141  Karen Vizyak               F      Broomfield       0:53:58.3 0:53:05.4 8:33  47  8        F 40-49  
140   292  Heather Richards           F      Westminster      0:54:11.8 0:53:08.8 8:33  41  9        F 40-49  
141   64   Toni Rago                  F      Broomfield       0:54:20.8 0:53:12.3 8:34  32  26       F 30-39  
142   306  David Christensen          M      Thornton         0:53:32.6 0:53:15.8 8:34  40  33       M 40-49  
143   374  Steve Rogers               M      Denver           0:56:14.8 0:53:22.7 8:35  47  34       M 40-49  
144   150  Alex Ignatowski            M      Westminster      0:53:37.6 0:53:27.4 8:36  29  9        M 20-29  
145   398  Alisha Dauman              F                       0:55:01.2 0:53:39.1 8:38  29  9        F 20-29  
146   162  Sarah Kaufman              F      Denver           0:54:53.8 0:53:41.3 8:38  22  10       F 20-29  
147   78   Sean Coppom                M      Broomfield       0:56:06.7 0:53:46.7 8:39  43  35       M 40-49  
148   330  Jennifer Kaiser            F      Broomfield       0:55:08.9 0:53:54.2 8:40  43  10       F 40-49  
149   137  Jill True                  F      Longmont         0:55:21.3 0:53:58.6 8:41  46  11       F 40-49  
150   351  David McMath               M      East Hardwick    0:57:04.1 0:54:01.4 8:42  56  14       M 50-59  
151   248  Jim Wnorowski              M      Broomfield       0:54:28.5 0:54:10.3 8:43  49  36       M 40-49  
152   249  Sara Brassard              F      Broomfield       0:54:29.5 0:54:10.9 8:43  43  12       F 40-49  
153   144  John White                 M      Thornton         0:54:19.2 0:54:15.1 8:44  33  28       M 30-39  
154   304  Olivia Campbell            F      Boulder          0:54:43.3 0:54:18.7 8:44  24  11       F 20-29  
155   309  Kathryn Beirise            F      Denver           0:56:47.5 0:54:23.6 8:45  22  12       F 20-29  
156   310  Andrew Wright              M      Denver           0:56:47.6 0:54:25.0 8:45  27  10       M 20-29  
157   123  Richard Poole              M      York             0:55:00.8 0:54:29.0 8:46  73  1        M 70-79  
158   47   Curt Stovall               M      Broomfield       0:55:22.1 0:54:30.9 8:46  60  3        M 60-69  
159   240  Ingrid Eaker               F      Broomfield       0:56:59.2 0:54:31.1 8:46  42  13       F 40-49  
160   222  Sue Alschuler              F      Arvada           0:55:14.8 0:54:34.6 8:47  56  3        F 50-59  
161   263  Andrew Carlile             M      Broomfield       0:58:44.4 0:54:35.0 8:47  30  29       M 30-39  
162   94   Martha Dudley              F      Longmont         0:55:45.5 0:54:53.9 8:50  54  4        F 50-59  
163   371  Derek Bishop               M      Yorkville        0:55:57.1 0:54:57.2 8:51  55  15       M 50-59  
164   326  Erika Tanaka               F      Golden           0:56:14.8 0:54:57.7 8:51  30  27       F 30-39  
165   327  Kenji Tanaka               M      Golden           0:56:14.5 0:54:57.9 8:51  25  11       M 20-29  
166   325  Shannon Umetani            F      Denver           0:56:15.1 0:54:58.4 8:51  35  28       F 30-39  
167   277  Alexis Ozimek              F      Boulder          0:55:33.1 0:54:58.9 8:51  34  29       F 30-39  
168   256  Diane DeRoia               F      Broomfield       0:55:33.1 0:54:59.4 8:51  35  30       F 30-39  
169   370  Dawn Pribyl                F      Broomfield       0:56:45.4 0:55:08.3 8:52  42  14       F 40-49  
170   34   sherry roberts             F      Thornton         0:55:24.9 0:55:08.5 8:52  62  3        F 60-69  
171   258  Jeff Burger                M      thornton         0:55:22.1 0:55:11.8 8:53  41  37       M 40-49  
172   332  Kristin Appelhans          F                       0:55:58.5 0:55:13.1 8:53  28  13       F 20-29  
173   323  Vanessa Solorio            F      Boulder          0:55:36.4 0:55:22.3 8:55  30  31       F 30-39  
174   58   Christie Boyd              F      Arvada           0:56:50.6 0:55:28.8 8:56  30  32       F 30-39  
175   124  Sheri L Atkinson           F      Broomfield       0:58:32.9 0:55:31.5 8:56  54  5        F 50-59  
176   81   Mark Andreson              M      Arvada           0:56:55.9 0:55:34.3 8:57  43  38       M 40-49  
177   445  Adam Gardner               M      Erie             0:57:09.9 0:55:37.3 8:57  36  30       M 30-39  
178   436  Michael Dwyer              M      Boulder          0:56:21.2 0:55:48.5 8:59  58  16       M 50-59  
179   369  Joseph Pinkerton           M      Broomfield       0:57:00.0 0:55:50.0 8:59  59  17       M 50-59  
180   221  Rachael Friesen            F      Arvada           0:56:39.8 0:55:51.0 8:59  42  15       F 40-49  
181   357  Brian Young                M      Broomfield       0:59:20.1 0:55:52.6 9:00  39  31       M 30-39  
182   107  jacqueline Schuetz         F      Fort Collins     1:00:11.3 0:55:59.6 9:01  33  33       F 30-39  
183   19   Rachael De Graaf           F      Thornton         0:56:25.8 0:56:06.6 9:02  42  16       F 40-49  
184   82   Cyndi Stringham            F      Broomfield       0:56:48.3 0:56:22.4 9:04  44  17       F 40-49  
185   57   April Bell                 F      Boulder          0:56:53.8 0:56:27.4 9:05  55  6        F 50-59  
186   348  Eric Simonich              M      Broomfield       0:57:21.6 0:56:27.7 9:05  46  39       M 40-49  
187   203  Michael Swett              M      Lenexa           0:56:51.8 0:56:31.1 9:06  24  12       M 20-29  
188   227  Madalyn Dunn               F      Broomfield       0:57:40.6 0:56:31.2 9:06  25  14       F 20-29  
189   443  Aaron Schlechter           M      Wilton           0:57:30.7 0:56:34.5 9:06  44  40       M 40-49  
190   414  Edward Pike                M      Denver           0:57:04.1 0:56:35.9 9:07  55  18       M 50-59  
191   2099 Scott Burns                M      Lansdale         0:58:08.1 0:56:41.5 9:07  39  32       M 30-39  
192   115  Rachael Jaques             F      Broomfield       0:57:17.3 0:56:46.7 9:08  43  18       F 40-49  
193   362  Anna Denecke               F      Broomfield       0:59:25.8 0:56:57.6 9:10  29  15       F 20-29  
194   361  Brett Adelman              M      Broomfield       0:59:25.6 0:56:57.9 9:10  30  33       M 30-39  
195   228  Adam Gunden                M      Denver           1:03:13.4 0:57:04.5 9:11  29  13       M 20-29  
196   199  Katherine Kava             F      Erlanger         0:57:29.2 0:57:06.9 9:12  27  16       F 20-29  
197   9    Zonia Valenciano           F      Denver           0:57:20.1 0:57:07.8 9:12  42  19       F 40-49  
198   365  Bridget Hilimire           F                       0:58:36.8 0:57:09.2 9:12  40  20       F 40-49  
199   37   Shanin Harris Burkholder   F      Broomfield       0:58:11.2 0:57:12.6 9:12  49  21       F 40-49  
200   347  Jared Lindenberger         M      Denver           0:59:04.8 0:57:16.0 9:13  32  34       M 30-39  
201   383  Ernest Hall                M      Broomfield       0:59:45.5 0:57:18.1 9:13  58  19       M 50-59  
202   432  Josh Nations               M      Arvada           0:58:53.2 0:57:20.3 9:14  42  41       M 40-49  
203   15   Chris Rowzee               M      Broomfield       0:58:08.1 0:57:22.3 9:14  39  35       M 30-39  
204   95   Emily Peck                 F      Broomfield       1:00:36.9 0:57:26.8 9:15  32  34       F 30-39  
205   416  Mindy Simonson             F      Little Rock      0:58:10.3 0:57:28.4 9:15  37  35       F 30-39  
206   312  F. Atencio                 F      Erie             1:00:24.7 0:57:32.8 9:16  11  3        F 0-19   
207   273  Kenneth Peralez            M      Longmont         0:58:57.0 0:57:33.6 9:16  51  20       M 50-59  
208   311  Patrick Atencio            M      Erie             1:00:25.3 0:57:34.1 9:16  52  21       M 50-59  
209   161  Rob Kaufman                M      Boulder          0:58:46.5 0:57:35.1 9:16  55  22       M 50-59  
210   87   Andrew Bockholt            M      Littleton        0:58:33.5 0:57:48.4 9:18  34  36       M 30-39  
211   77   Stephanie COPPOM           F      Broomfield       1:00:09.4 0:57:49.4 9:18  46  22       F 40-49  
212   154  Josh Hallenbeck            M      Broomfield       0:59:48.6 0:57:59.2 9:20  45  42       M 40-49  
213   420  Terri Oneby                F      Boulder          0:58:27.1 0:58:03.3 9:21  54  7        F 50-59  
214   293  Christina Dostal           F      Westminster      0:59:13.9 0:58:17.7 9:23  51  8        F 50-59  
215   338  Robert Smith               M      Broomfield       0:59:13.9 0:58:17.7 9:23  48  43       M 40-49  
216   272  Ingemar Grave              M      Los Gatos        0:58:56.4 0:58:18.6 9:23  30  37       M 30-39  
217   233  Susy Lujan                 F      federal heights  0:59:25.6 0:58:19.6 9:23  38  36       F 30-39  
218   177  Lindsey Sims               F      Thornton         1:00:12.5 0:58:27.1 9:24  34  37       F 30-39  
219   180  Tyler Sims                 M      Thornton         1:00:12.9 0:58:27.8 9:25  38  38       M 30-39  
220   245  Thomas Kava                M      Louisville       0:58:53.4 0:58:30.8 9:25  22  14       M 20-29  
221   343  TJ Beaver                  M      Denver           1:00:40.6 0:58:36.2 9:26  37  39       M 30-39  
222   97   Vaida Raudyte              F      Northglenn       1:00:39.8 0:58:39.4 9:26  34  38       F 30-39  
223   31   Jamie Nebergall            F      Boulder          0:59:21.4 0:58:41.4 9:27  36  39       F 30-39  
224   32   Zach Nebergall             M      Boulder          0:59:21.4 0:58:42.6 9:27  39  40       M 30-39  
225   442  Kelly Scharlau             F                       0:58:59.3 0:58:44.1 9:27  22  17       F 20-29  
226   246  Suzie Linville             F      Denver           0:59:12.6 0:58:46.3 9:28  40  23       F 40-49  
227   418  Jill Hambek                F                       1:01:18.6 0:58:46.4 9:28  38  40       F 30-39  
228   291  Kevin Jacobs               M      Broomfield       0:59:42.2 0:58:47.5 9:28  53  23       M 50-59  
229   318  Jennifer Larkin            F      Broomfield       1:00:53.2 0:58:48.8 9:28  45  24       F 40-49  
230   230  Megan Garrett              F      Broomfield       1:01:51.9 0:58:50.1 9:28  35  41       F 30-39  
231   231  Will Garrett               M      Broomfield       1:01:52.4 0:58:50.5 9:28  35  41       M 30-39  
232   16   Angela Serafin             F      Brighton         0:59:37.9 0:58:50.6 9:28  47  25       F 40-49  
233   10   Joe McLennan               M      Westminster      0:59:34.1 0:58:58.7 9:29  38  42       M 30-39  
234   46   Megan Garn                 F      Broomfield       1:05:12.7 0:59:04.4 9:30  29  18       F 20-29  
235   328  Kristoffer Sorensen        M      Broomfield       1:02:33.8 0:59:06.0 9:31  18  4        M 0-19   
236   84   Kayley Byl                 F      Golden           0:59:09.5 0:59:09.5 9:31  30  42       F 30-39  
237   349  Beth Simonich              F      Westminster      1:00:10.9 0:59:14.5 9:32  44  26       F 40-49  
238   90   Andrew Jaeger              M      Arvada           1:00:45.4 0:59:24.6 9:34  40  44       M 40-49  
239   358  Hristo Asenov              M      Boulder          1:04:14.6 0:59:47.7 9:37  32  43       M 30-39  
240   352  Laura Patterson            F      Broomfield       1:02:53.4 0:59:52.5 9:38  39  43       F 30-39  
241   405  raechel albrecht           F      Broomfield       1:00:19.7 0:59:53.6 9:38  29  19       F 20-29  
242   424  Joe Kipping                M      Rockwall         1:01:27.1 1:00:02.4 9:40  49  45       M 40-49  
243   86   Emily Flanagan             F      Broomfield       1:01:40.9 1:00:25.5 9:43  30  44       F 30-39  
244   212  Whitney Gleave             F      Broomfield       1:01:25.1 1:00:26.9 9:44  32  45       F 30-39  
245   236  Garth Cheek                M      Jacksonville     1:00:48.6 1:00:26.9 9:44  35  44       M 30-39  
246   176  Angie Drumm                F      Arvada           1:02:42.9 1:00:28.1 9:44  47  27       F 40-49  
247   265  Kim Galbreath              F      Denver           1:02:13.8 1:00:29.1 9:44  33  46       F 30-39  
248   194  Anonymous Participant      F                       1:01:24.8 1:00:29.5 9:44  38  47       F 30-39  
249   213  Andrea Hart                F      Broomfield       1:01:24.6 1:00:29.7 9:44  39  48       F 30-39  
250   264  Dan galbreath              M      Denver           1:02:16.0 1:00:35.0 9:45  34  45       M 30-39  
251   353  Nathan Lyons               M      Broomfield       1:01:53.2 1:00:40.8 9:46  45  46       M 40-49  
252   75   Cody McGinnis              M      Lakewood         1:02:57.6 1:00:46.4 9:47  34  46       M 30-39  
253   74   Carmen McGinnis            F      Lakewood         1:02:57.3 1:00:46.7 9:47  34  49       F 30-39  
254   261  Christina Cardinale        F      Erie             1:03:09.2 1:00:53.2 9:48  43  28       F 40-49  
255   159  Jessica Zhivotovsky        F      Broomfield       1:02:52.6 1:01:10.1 9:51  23  20       F 20-29  
256   253  Wayne Cox                  M      Westminster      1:01:44.6 1:01:26.1 9:53  65  4        M 60-69  
257   158  C. Tabor                   M      Broomfield       1:02:36.1 1:01:28.2 9:54  10  5        M 0-19   
258   313  Waverly Sprouse            M      Broomfield       1:02:37.3 1:01:29.7 9:54  48  47       M 40-49  
259   205  Chris Huyer                M      Arvada           1:01:30.6 1:01:30.6 9:54  49  48       M 40-49  
260   340  Sarah Frost                F      Leadville        1:05:05.1 1:01:34.7 9:55  25  21       F 20-29  
261   8    Anne Watts                 F      Broomfield       1:04:37.3 1:01:36.0 9:55  63  4        F 60-69  
262   55   Walter Long                M      Westminster      1:05:19.3 1:01:38.6 9:55  42  49       M 40-49  
263   2349 Samantha Hall              F      Broomfield       1:04:09.9 1:01:42.0 9:56  52  9        F 50-59  
264   223  Jessica Alschuler          F      Arvada           1:02:22.8 1:01:42.9 9:56  15  4        F 0-19   
265   247  Sheila Domenico            F      Westminster      1:02:47.4 1:01:46.3 9:56  43  29       F 40-49  
266   61   Amanda Arbucci             F      Littleton        1:02:40.8 1:01:50.7 9:57  30  50       F 30-39  
267   153  Matthew Hallenbeck         M      Broomfield       1:03:55.1 1:02:05.5 10:00 15  6        M 0-19   
268   197  Morgen Banes               F      Broomfield       1:02:27.1 1:02:07.7 10:00 36  51       F 30-39  
269   196  Roy Banes                  M      Broomfield       1:02:31.7 1:02:13.4 10:01 51  24       M 50-59  
270   119  Dave Schwartz              M      Erie             1:02:40.1 1:02:19.9 10:02 68  5        M 60-69  
271   289  Teresa Connolly            F      Broomfield       1:04:54.2 1:02:22.8 10:02 35  52       F 30-39  
272   290  Pamela VanDort             F      Cambridge        1:04:54.8 1:02:23.4 10:02 34  53       F 30-39  
273   146  Jason Kleve                M      Thornton         1:04:41.6 1:02:29.8 10:03 44  50       M 40-49  
274   339  Nick Rothschild            M      Colorado Springs 1:06:10.1 1:02:39.2 10:05 27  15       M 20-29  
275   104  Kenzie Ankarlo             F      Westminster      1:03:08.4 1:02:41.3 10:05 29  22       F 20-29  
276   7    Matthew Watts              M      Broomfield       1:05:50.6 1:02:47.8 10:06 62  6        M 60-69  
277   302  Georgina Campbell          F      Boulder          1:03:21.4 1:02:53.2 10:07 58  10       F 50-59  
278   322  Jordan Nelson              M      Boulder          1:03:14.0 1:03:01.4 10:09 38  47       M 30-39  
279   89   Calah Messner              F      Arvada           1:04:24.3 1:03:02.6 10:09 33  54       F 30-39  
280   76   C Satizan                  F      Arvada           1:04:38.8 1:03:18.1 10:11 34  55       F 30-39  
281   59   Adam Sandstrum             M      Thornton         1:06:36.7 1:03:23.2 10:12 41  51       M 40-49  
282   11   Marisol Medrano Mejia      F      Northglenn       1:08:09.2 1:03:45.9 10:16 40  30       F 40-49  
283   13   Rebecca Vasey              F      Thornton         1:08:09.4 1:03:46.3 10:16 42  31       F 40-49  
284   287  Guorong Wang               M      Broomfield       1:07:58.3 1:03:51.9 10:17 36  48       M 30-39  
285   385  Alayna George              F      Boulder          1:07:08.5 1:03:52.9 10:17 28  23       F 20-29  
286   384  Matthew Seldin             M      Erie             1:07:09.1 1:03:53.6 10:17 36  49       M 30-39  
287   198  Maggie Hough               F      Thornton         1:07:46.5 1:04:01.1 10:18 58  11       F 50-59  
288   188  Kristin Mott               F      Westminster      1:07:38.2 1:04:11.4 10:20 42  32       F 40-49  
289   140  Sara Whitney               F      Westminster      1:08:20.6 1:04:16.0 10:21 35  56       F 30-39  
290   139  William Whitney            M      Westminster      1:08:20.5 1:04:16.1 10:21 43  52       M 40-49  
291   372  Nicki Leo                  F      Westminster      1:11:12.6 1:04:20.2 10:21 45  33       F 40-49  
292   359  elizabeth whitfield sharpe F      Broomfield       1:11:12.4 1:04:20.2 10:21 44  34       F 40-49  
293   336  Pauletta Brown             F                       1:08:17.4 1:04:21.3 10:21 40  35       F 40-49  
294   335  Pamela Boucek              F      Thornton         1:08:17.8 1:04:21.7 10:21 47  36       F 40-49  
295   170  Sarah Freedman             F      Aurora           1:06:21.6 1:04:37.0 10:24 28  24       F 20-29  
296   354  Dorothy Bensusan           F      Denver           1:05:26.7 1:04:39.3 10:24 59  12       F 50-59  
297   251  Deborah Reder              F      Thornton         1:07:55.1 1:04:40.4 10:24 33  57       F 30-39  
298   252  Seth Reder                 M      Thornton         1:07:55.4 1:04:41.9 10:25 32  50       M 30-39  
299   437  Emma Freedman              F      Denver           1:06:27.1 1:04:43.6 10:25 24  25       F 20-29  
300   397  Tim Funk                   M      Erie             1:05:30.1 1:04:54.0 10:27 57  25       M 50-59  
301   167  Alexandra Greenwood        F      Denver           1:07:57.6 1:04:57.1 10:27 23  26       F 20-29  
302   204  Cassidy Fahey              F      Westminster      1:08:12.9 1:04:59.5 10:28 24  27       F 20-29  
303   393  Gregg Stein                M      Batesville       1:08:41.1 1:05:00.4 10:28 69  7        M 60-69  
304   156  Rob Faltinson              M      Broomfield       1:06:31.1 1:05:13.5 10:30 53  26       M 50-59  
305   45   Diana Russell              F      Broomfield       1:08:34.1 1:05:18.8 10:31 53  13       F 50-59  
306   379  Kimberly Smith             F      Broomfield       1:10:40.2 1:05:21.9 10:31 45  37       F 40-49  
307   1213 Priscilla Dodds            F      Longmont         1:10:01.1 1:06:05.5 10:38 30  58       F 30-39  
308   1211 Christine Heath            F      Lakewood         1:10:01.1 1:06:06.2 10:38 51  14       F 50-59  
309   21   ARIC SANDERS               M      BROOMFIELD       1:08:01.2 1:06:08.8 10:39 41  53       M 40-49  
310   22   N. SANDERS                 F      BROOMFIELD       1:08:02.3 1:06:09.1 10:39 11  5        F 0-19   
311   166  Kirsten Blanton            F      Denver           1:07:40.3 1:06:15.5 10:40 43  38       F 40-49  
312   165  Michelle Blanton           F      Denver           1:07:40.3 1:06:15.7 10:40 43  39       F 40-49  
313   155  Susan Faltinson            F      Broomfield       1:07:32.6 1:06:15.9 10:40 52  15       F 50-59  
314   133  Taylor McLoone             F      Westminster      1:11:37.9 1:06:37.8 10:43 25  28       F 20-29  
315   106  Morgan Quist               F      Boulder          1:10:01.6 1:06:38.3 10:43 22  29       F 20-29  
316   367  Lindsey Sachs              F      Nederland        1:06:57.4 1:06:39.6 10:44 38  59       F 30-39  
317   72   Heather Greschel           F      Broomfield       1:11:11.9 1:07:06.5 10:48 33  60       F 30-39  
318   73   Neil King                  M      Broomfield       1:11:12.1 1:07:06.5 10:48 29  16       M 20-29  
319   28   Jason Whitesell            M      Morrison         1:07:53.2 1:07:09.4 10:48 46  54       M 40-49  
320   298  Shirley Bible              F      Lafayette        1:08:24.2 1:07:10.3 10:49 53  16       F 50-59  
321   278  Nanette Wong               F      Broomfield       1:10:39.6 1:07:29.8 10:52 51  17       F 50-59  
322   411  Donna Valori               F      Golden           1:10:43.7 1:07:42.8 10:54 61  5        F 60-69  
323   129  Karen Rudy                 F      Broomfield       1:12:07.4 1:08:15.6 10:59 36  61       F 30-39  
324   130  Michael Rudy               M      Broomfield       1:12:05.6 1:08:17.9 10:59 38  51       M 30-39  
325   35   Suzanne Libra              F      Westminster      1:12:24.7 1:08:18.3 11:00 54  18       F 50-59  
326   105  Michelle Wiley             F      Littleton        1:09:14.2 1:08:48.9 11:04 27  30       F 20-29  
327   270  Brian Cain                 M      Thornton         1:12:17.7 1:09:18.2 11:09 34  52       M 30-39  
328   100  Kelly Fanning              F      Frederick        1:10:51.1 1:09:24.9 11:10 49  40       F 40-49  
329   101  Christine Bonanno          F      Scottsdale       1:10:51.3 1:09:25.9 11:10 49  41       F 40-49  
330   148  Nicole Keating             F      Arvada           1:10:35.2 1:09:40.9 11:13 40  42       F 40-49  
331   23   Tammy Jolly                F      Arvada           1:10:40.2 1:09:48.2 11:14 39  62       F 30-39  
332   128  Jessica Love               F      Broomfield       1:12:14.7 1:09:54.5 11:15 39  63       F 30-39  
333   186  Lucille Cavan              F      Millsboro        1:14:25.7 1:09:59.3 11:16 57  19       F 50-59  
334   29   Jessica Whitesell          F      Morrison         1:11:06.1 1:10:20.7 11:19 45  43       F 40-49  
335   423  Barb Kipping               F      Rockwall         1:11:00.5 1:10:29.0 11:21 42  44       F 40-49  
336   126  Shannon Payne              F      Lakewood         1:14:50.4 1:10:47.5 11:24 27  31       F 20-29  
337   421  Virginia Stees             F                       1:11:21.4 1:11:00.7 11:26 40  45       F 40-49  
338   279  Michael Burson             M      Broomfield       1:14:24.2 1:11:14.5 11:28 51  27       M 50-59  
339   317  Tina O'Hayre               F      Broomfield       1:11:45.6 1:11:15.4 11:28 67  6        F 60-69  
340   274  Laura Roberts              F      Brighton         1:12:17.2 1:11:16.3 11:28 30  64       F 30-39  
341   202  Torrey Sasaki              M      Colorado Springs 1:14:02.5 1:11:31.8 11:31 26  17       M 20-29  
342   169  Orion Watts                M      Parker           1:17:39.9 1:11:54.2 11:34 38  53       M 30-39  
343   181  Carol Malone               F      Louisville       1:17:58.2 1:12:11.0 11:37 31  65       F 30-39  
344   179  Maria Abramowicz           F      Broomfield       1:15:16.3 1:12:14.4 11:38 32  66       F 30-39  
345   131  Anne Boyce                 F      Centennial       1:17:10.3 1:13:18.4 11:48 41  46       F 40-49  
346   320  Rodney Taylor              M      AurorA           1:15:12.7 1:13:20.4 11:48 52  28       M 50-59  
347   321  Colette Cook               F      AurorA           1:15:12.6 1:13:21.0 11:48 48  47       F 40-49  
348   399  Lori Tabarangao            F      Littleton        1:14:50.2 1:13:32.3 11:50 49  48       F 40-49  
349   366  Cori CantyWoessner         F      Englewood        1:14:51.5 1:13:33.7 11:50 49  49       F 40-49  
350   431  Morag Greenberg            F      Boulder          1:14:10.3 1:13:54.7 11:54 47  50       F 40-49  
351   185  Wanda Gonzalez             F      Bayamon          1:19:03.7 1:14:04.2 11:55 31  67       F 30-39  
352   305  Rashee Raj                 F      Washington       1:17:27.9 1:15:35.1 12:10 37  68       F 30-39  
353   380  Clint Smith                M      Broomfield       1:21:17.9 1:15:59.7 12:14 43  55       M 40-49  
354   2350 Andrea Sortwell            F                       1:21:51.1 1:16:02.1 12:14 59  20       F 50-59  
355   561  Kimberly Kaufman           F      Boulder          1:21:47.2 1:16:43.3 12:21 61  7        F 60-69  
356   382  Unknown Partic. 382        M                       1:21:54.4 1:16:59.9 12:24     7        M 0-19   
357   184  Mari Chavez                F      League City      1:24:07.7 1:17:00.3 12:24 47  51       F 40-49  
358   260  Megan Dauman               F      Thornton         1:18:23.9 1:17:01.8 12:24 25  32       F 20-29  
359   259  Judi Dauman                F      Thornton         1:18:33.2 1:17:11.1 12:25 57  21       F 50-59  
360   18   Patricia Tolleson          F      Broomfield       1:19:06.2 1:17:44.3 12:31 69  8        F 60-69  
361   360  Mandy DeFeo                F      Arvada           1:20:43.4 1:17:52.2 12:32 28  33       F 20-29  
362   83   Case Byl                   M      Golden           1:20:04.7 1:18:44.8 12:40 63  8        M 60-69  
363   145  Renee Rowe                 F      Denver           1:21:06.4 1:18:52.4 12:42 36  69       F 30-39  
364   394  Colleen O'Malley           F      Arvada           1:20:05.7 1:18:59.5 12:43 33  70       F 30-39  
365   395  Mike Way                   M      Arvada           1:20:06.6 1:18:59.9 12:43 35  54       M 30-39  
366   125  Michael Payne              M      Lakewood         1:23:04.9 1:19:01.4 12:43 26  18       M 20-29  
367   168  Amanda Watts               F      Parker           1:25:14.8 1:19:30.4 12:48 36  71       F 30-39  
368   269  Meredith Cain              F      Thornton         1:22:49.1 1:19:50.5 12:51 33  72       F 30-39  
369   224  Sara Farmer                F      Englewood        1:27:58.4 1:21:34.3 13:08 36  73       F 30-39  
370   440  Eileen Vong                F                       1:24:04.0 1:22:47.6 13:19 51  22       F 50-59  
371   288  Teresa Reagan              F      Commerce City    1:25:51.8 1:22:51.3 13:20 50  23       F 50-59  
372   239  Erin Harris                F      Thornton         1:28:00.7 1:23:02.5 13:22 37  74       F 30-39  
373   225  Eric Purcell               M      Arvada           1:28:15.1 1:23:14.4 13:24 28  19       M 20-29  
374   229  Evan Nicolls               M      Denver           1:25:05.6 1:23:49.2 13:29 34  55       M 30-39  
375   422  Andrew Stees               M                       1:25:59.2 1:25:38.5 13:47 44  56       M 40-49  
376   254  Mary Cox                   F      Westminster      1:26:56.6 1:26:20.8 13:54 65  9        F 60-69  
377   117  Keith Childers             M      Longmont         1:33:22.5 1:27:01.5 14:00 60  9        M 60-69  
378   201  Caroline Kava              F      Boulder          1:28:14.7 1:27:49.5 14:08 56  24       F 50-59  
379   375  John Nalezny               M      Broomfield       1:34:24.8 1:27:58.8 14:10 53  29       M 50-59  
380   241  Jeannene Evenstad          F      Broomfield       1:34:40.2 1:30:11.1 14:31 54  25       F 50-59  
381   407  Laurie Tanner              F      Broomfield       1:37:06.6 1:31:24.0 14:43 60  10       F 60-69  
382   408  Mark Tanner                M      Broomfield       1:37:07.5 1:31:25.5 14:43 62  10       M 60-69  
383   134  Kyle McLoone               M      Westminster      1:38:40.6 1:33:39.9 15:04 27  20       M 20-29  
384   120  Teresa Gallo               F      Thornton         1:37:43.1 1:35:09.6 15:19 58  26       F 50-59  
385   136  Jeff Perotti               M      Westminster      1:37:43.7 1:35:13.0 15:19 50  30       M 50-59  
386   3    Lydia Amarok               F      Thornton         1:42:39.5 1:35:28.2 15:22 34  75       F 30-39  
387   427  Kristi Kozney              F      Arvada           1:44:25.8 1:42:02.5 16:25 42  52       F 40-49  
388   268  Kevin Waida                M      Longmont         1:46:53.8 1:44:54.4 16:53 25  21       M 20-29  
389   267  Donna Waida                F      Longmont         1:46:53.8 1:44:54.6 16:53 61  11       F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eric LiPuma 413 25  1       M      Boulder CO US     33:02.8 
2     Robbie Wade 378 36  2       M      Westminster CO US 34:28.5 
3     Josef Fritz 425 34  3       M      Boulder CO US     34:42.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shannon Dowlearn 388 25  8       F      Denver CO US     38:45.3 
2     Stephani Carlile 262 29  10      F      Broomfield CO US 41:13.8 
3     Kati Petry       415 34  15      F      Golden CO US     42:13.5 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Robbins   152 11  78      M      Broomfield CO US  49:25.8 
2     M. Deml      308 10  114     M      Broomfield CO US  51:49.4 
3     Mason Larkin 319 13  137     M      Westminster CO US 53:04.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Belliston 238 28  6       M      Broomfield CO US 35:32.3 
2     Derek Krcil    329 27  27      M      Erie CO US       41:56.1 
3     Kevin Marshall 314 29  30      M      Denver CO US     42:59.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Colin Laughery  417 35  4       M      Longmont CO US   35:13.3 
2     Edwin Celleri   143 37  5       M      San Diego CA US  35:19.1 
3     Matthew Perkett 96  32  7       M      Broomfield CO US 37:13.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Van Buren 244 44  9       M      Broomfield CO US 38:25.7 
2     Matt Smith      226 42  13      M      Denver CO US     39:17.9 
3     taylor dudley   341 48  16      M      Longmont CO US   39:32.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Abecassis 376 51  14      M      Boulder CO US  39:24.2 
2     Iain Campbell  303 57  17      M      Boulder CO US  39:56.3 
3     Shaun Schafer  342 51  34      M      Thornton CO US 43:26.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brooks Alldredge 2300 60  90      M      Boulder CO US    50:31.8 
2     David Clemans    216  63  100     M      Broomfield CO US 51:03.3 
3     Curt Stovall     47   60  158     M      Broomfield CO US 54:30.9 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Richard Poole 123 73  157     M      York PA US 54:29 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abby Jones   403 16  29      F      Broomfield CO US 42:35.2 
2     Alma Nielsen 434 13  63      F                       47:53.9 
3     F. Atencio   312 11  206     F      Erie CO US       57:32.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Catherine Rayburn 116 29  28      F      Broomfield CO US 39:25.2 
2     Charlotte Pitts   210 22  36      F      Boulder CO US    43:58.5 
3     Natalie Markland  88  28  43      F      Broomfield CO US 45:18.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kay Borleis           316 32  38      F      Boulder CO US        44:17.6 
2     Alana Vaughn-Phillips 406 33  47      F      Westminster CO US    45:56.2 
3     Liz Lindsay           102 30  51      F      Virginia Beach VA US 46:45.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennie Liss      243 46  22      F      westminster CO US 38:25.3 
2     Lisa Werber      396 48  54      F      Denver CO US      47:07.6 
3     Gaelle Abecassis 377 46  69      F      Boulder CO US     48:21.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Greta Quintana 56  51  67      F      Aztec NM US  48:16.9 
2     Alise Curry    446 55  127     F                   52:16.3 
3     Sue Alschuler  222 56  160     F      Arvada CO US 54:34.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carey Sanchez    412 63  76      F      superior CO US   49:18.9 
2     Patty Croonquist 410 61  108     F      Washington IL US 51:23.3 
3     sherry roberts   34  62  170     F      Thornton CO US   55:08.5 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cheryl Ames 14  70  40      F      Arvada CO US 44:42.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.