Results For
Broomfield Turkey Day 5K/10K

Broomfield, CO 80020
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City              Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1639 David Callicutt            M      Broomfield        0:19:23.3 0:19:23.3 6:14  31  1        M Open   
2     425  Luke Giugliano             M      Broomfield        0:19:25.9 0:19:25.9 6:15  24  2        M Open   
3     424  Ben Giugliano              M      Sparta            0:20:02.7 0:20:02.7 6:27  21  3        M Open   
4     1005 scott jones                M      WESTMINSTER       0:21:01.2 0:21:01.2 6:46  37  1        M 30-39  
5     666  RJ Miccio                  M      Arvada            0:21:32.3 0:21:32.3 6:56  34  2        M 30-39  
6     1911 Andrew Pfeffer             M      Erie              0:21:36.9 0:21:36.9 6:57  38  3        M 30-39  
7     70   Andrew Hemesath            M      Colorado Springs  0:21:58.5 0:21:58.5 7:04  27  1        M 19-29  
8     182  Doug Skiba                 M      Golden            0:22:22.3 0:22:20.9 7:12  48  1        M 40-49  
9     1435 Zach Salinas               M      Broomfield        0:22:24.8 0:22:24.1 7:13  26  2        M 19-29  
10    977  Alake Kashyap              M      Broomfield        0:22:28.5 0:22:28.5 7:14  31  4        M 30-39  
11    987  Regis Verliefde            M      Westminster       0:22:42.2 0:22:42.2 7:18  40  2        M 40-49  
12    1240 Hayden Schappell           M      Broomfield        0:23:18.3 0:23:17.9 7:30  27  3        M 19-29  
13    1393 Amanda Jamrogiewicz        F                        0:23:21.5 0:23:21.5 7:31  34  1        F Open   
14    741  Cole Liebentritt           M      Broomfield        0:23:54.1 0:23:26.6 7:33  17  1        M 15-18  
15    1030 Z. Sanders                 M      BROOMFIELD        0:27:49.3 0:23:32.9 7:35  8   1        M 0- 9   
16    1029 Shaila Raj                 F      BROOMFIELD        0:27:53.9 0:23:37.9 7:36  42  1        F 40-49  
17    421  Chrissy Bendzinski         F      BROOMFIELD        0:23:43.1 0:23:43.1 7:38  23  2        F Open   
18    1925 Ryan DiStefano             M      Boulder           0:23:46.7 0:23:46.5 7:39  29  4        M 19-29  
19    1701 Josh McAdoo                M      Denver            0:23:52.8 0:23:52.8 7:41  31  5        M 30-39  
20    1710 J. Riederer                M      Westminster       0:23:55.3 0:23:55.3 7:42  12  1        M 10-14  
21    353  Todd Saveland              M      Arvada            0:24:01.7 0:23:57.9 7:43  40  3        M 40-49  
22    1493 Jacob Conger               M      Thornton          0:24:16.1 0:24:03.4 7:45  37  6        M 30-39  
23    839  Jacob Hofer                M      Broomfield        0:24:13.7 0:24:13.2 7:48  16  2        M 15-18  
24    1494 Rebecca Conger             F      Thornton          0:24:13.4 0:24:13.4 7:48  36  3        F Open   
25    1068 O. Oberheide               M      Arvada            0:24:17.2 0:24:14.7 7:48  11  2        M 10-14  
26    116  Jacob Yates                M      Thornton          0:24:53.1 0:24:18.4 7:49  17  3        M 15-18  
27    706  Adrian Quintana            M      Aztec             0:24:49.2 0:24:33.1 7:54  19  5        M 19-29  
28    752  Dana Davenport             F      Broomfield        0:24:39.7 0:24:37.0 7:55  33  1        F 30-39  
29    1283 Christopher Parks          M      Broomfield        0:25:12.8 0:24:44.6 7:58  37  7        M 30-39  
30    713  Mitchell Garrity           M      Westminster       0:24:53.3 0:24:47.4 7:59  48  4        M 40-49  
31    1711 Mike Riederer              M      Westminster       0:24:53.5 0:24:53.5 8:01  48  5        M 40-49  
32    1330 Kendall Madine             F      Longmont          0:25:19.8 0:24:54.6 8:01  13  1        F 10-14  
33    1013 Allison Pippert            F      Thornton          0:24:57.8 0:24:57.8 8:02  13  2        F 10-14  
34    1135 Griffee Mapps              M                        0:25:13.6 0:25:00.3 8:03  16  4        M 15-18  
35    1137 AJ Bowlen                  M                        0:25:13.5 0:25:00.7 8:03  17  5        M 15-18  
36    799  Nicole Liskey              F      Grand Junction    0:25:07.7 0:25:04.9 8:04  24  1        F 19-29  
37    427  Stephen Robin              M      Denver            0:26:24.7 0:25:06.2 8:05  27  6        M 19-29  
38    1649 Jason Kaminski             M      Longmont          0:25:11.4 0:25:06.8 8:05  50  1        M 50-59  
39    1535 caleb berlinger            M      Mosca,            0:25:25.7 0:25:09.5 8:06  19  7        M 19-29  
40    1514 Wesley Feimster            M      Broomfield        0:26:42.6 0:25:11.8 8:07  48  6        M 40-49  
41    1686 Unknown Partic. 1686       F                        0:35:19.8 0:25:14.5 8:07  99  1        F 80-99  
42    1723 Emily Hanson               F      Broomfield        0:25:57.7 0:25:26.6 8:11  20  2        F 19-29  
43    1932 Wes Parham                 M      Westminster       0:25:52.8 0:25:27.6 8:12  36  8        M 30-39  
44    257  Natalia Barrionuevo        F      Boulder           0:25:45.2 0:25:32.4 8:13  44  2        F 40-49  
45    1239 Michael Manwaring          M      Broomfield        0:26:10.3 0:25:47.2 8:18  51  2        M 50-59  
46    2126 John Swartz                M      Aurora            0:26:38.5 0:25:52.8 8:20  32  9        M 30-39  
47    1120 Gena Nichols               F      Arvada            0:26:36.3 0:26:06.1 8:24  38  2        F 30-39  
48    1119 Geoff Nichols              M      Arvada            0:26:38.3 0:26:07.8 8:25  37  10       M 30-39  
49    1609 Andrew Abeyta              M                        0:26:51.8 0:26:08.9 8:25  27  8        M 19-29  
50    974  Ken Nowak                  M      Broomfield        0:26:55.1 0:26:15.5 8:27  35  11       M 30-39  
51    884  Evan Harris                M                        0:26:28.8 0:26:16.4 8:27  14  3        M 10-14  
52    733  Abigail Umbenhouer         F      Denver            0:26:27.2 0:26:27.2 8:31  13  3        F 10-14  
53    1193 Jonathan Johnson           M      Broomfield        0:37:22.1 0:26:34.2 8:33  37  12       M 30-39  
54    476  Josh Hallenbeck            M      Broomfield        0:27:15.1 0:26:37.1 8:34  46  7        M 40-49  
55    1936 Kristopher Davison         M      Thornton          0:27:35.5 0:26:45.7 8:37  44  8        M 40-49  
56    945  Kade Gannon                M      Westminster       0:27:06.6 0:26:49.2 8:38  15  6        M 15-18  
57    1705 Katherine Lillydahl        F      Denver            0:27:01.5 0:26:56.2 8:40  29  3        F 19-29  
58    975  Laura Moffett              F      Prairie Village   0:27:28.7 0:27:01.4 8:42  49  3        F 40-49  
59    1269 Ryan Pierskalla            M                        0:28:38.4 0:27:04.1 8:43  33  13       M 30-39  
60    743  Matt Liebentritt           M      Broomfield        0:27:56.6 0:27:06.1 8:43  46  9        M 40-49  
61    1677 Unknown Partic. 1677       F                        0:27:18.6 0:27:09.4 8:44  99  2        F 80-99  
62    871  Kristen Nowak              F      Broomfield        0:27:49.1 0:27:09.7 8:45  36  3        F 30-39  
63    1676 Unknown Partic. 1676       F                        0:27:21.2 0:27:12.4 8:45  99  3        F 80-99  
64    1540 Colton Finnefrock          M      Broomfield        0:27:23.5 0:27:14.3 8:46  18  7        M 15-18  
65    1268 Dante Preciado             M      Thornton          0:29:42.8 0:27:22.3 8:49  21  9        M 19-29  
66    1602 Joshua DeVore              M      Golden            0:28:21.7 0:27:30.6 8:51  34  14       M 30-39  
67    1006 christine jones            F      WESTMINSTER       0:27:52.6 0:27:36.6 8:53  36  4        F 30-39  
68    1960 William May                M      Arvada            0:40:22.1 0:27:39.5 8:54  20  10       M 19-29  
69    938  Dan Jachetta               M                        0:28:55.4 0:27:40.7 8:55  56  3        M 50-59  
70    1559 Daniel Corken              M      Broomfield        0:34:45.8 0:27:43.5 8:55  34  15       M 30-39  
71    762  Tyson Webster              M      Broomfield        0:28:27.8 0:27:48.0 8:57  45  10       M 40-49  
72    1322 Nick Garcia                M      Shorewood         0:28:31.4 0:27:49.0 8:57  39  16       M 30-39  
73    965  Mike Vetter                M      Westminster       0:28:12.8 0:27:49.5 8:57  60  1        M 60-69  
74    1154 Celia Halpin               F                        0:28:32.2 0:27:55.3 8:59  22  4        F 19-29  
75    1552 Bodric St.Onge             M      Northglenn        0:28:35.3 0:27:58.4 9:00  19  11       M 19-29  
76    1556 Eli St.Onge                M      Northglenn        0:29:46.2 0:28:00.9 9:01  17  8        M 15-18  
77    779  Sarah Shidemantle          F      Arvada            0:29:12.6 0:28:02.0 9:01  40  4        F 40-49  
78    530  Rachel Maloney             F      Broomfield        0:29:30.6 0:28:02.9 9:02  30  5        F 30-39  
79    980  Heather Shaughnessy        F                        0:28:43.3 0:28:09.1 9:04  35  6        F 30-39  
80    944  Paul Gannon                M      Westminster       0:28:33.6 0:28:15.2 9:06  53  4        M 50-59  
81    1385 Reid Kallman               M      Broomfield        0:34:15.5 0:28:16.7 9:06  42  11       M 40-49  
82    1538 Joe Okon                   M      Westminster       0:28:54.3 0:28:18.6 9:07  29  12       M 19-29  
83    22   Connor Moore               M      Newark            0:30:57.6 0:28:22.0 9:08  22  13       M 19-29  
84    1299 Kate Hewitt                F      Louisville        0:28:29.8 0:28:24.5 9:09  28  5        F 19-29  
85    1222 Kevin Salinas              M      Denver            0:29:10.8 0:28:25.8 9:09  42  12       M 40-49  
86    72   Bryan Gager                M                        0:33:24.8 0:28:26.5 9:09  20  14       M 19-29  
87    971  Joel Boldrey               M      Lees Summit       0:31:01.1 0:28:27.6 9:10  31  17       M 30-39  
88    1634 Christina Ingle            F                        0:29:13.3 0:28:36.6 9:13  39  7        F 30-39  
89    1557 Jeffrey Diaz De Leon       M      Thornton          0:29:44.6 0:28:40.3 9:14  14  4        M 10-14  
90    478  Matthew Hallenbeck         M      Broomfield        0:29:26.5 0:28:48.5 9:16  16  9        M 15-18  
91    1105 Kameron Baker              M      Louisville        0:29:53.6 0:28:51.1 9:17  25  15       M 19-29  
92    1136 Emma Stutzman              F                        0:29:39.2 0:28:56.7 9:19  14  4        F 10-14  
93    1134 Alyssa Abeyta              F                        0:29:39.6 0:28:56.9 9:19  14  5        F 10-14  
94    509  Nick Gilbert               M      Saint Peters      0:38:00.1 0:28:57.5 9:19  24  16       M 19-29  
95    972  Brian Stanley              M      Lees Summit       0:31:22.8 0:28:57.6 9:19  29  17       M 19-29  
96    314  Lauren Reichman            F      Broomfield        0:35:47.3 0:28:58.7 9:20  31  8        F 30-39  
97    1220 David Massy                M      Broomfield        0:29:28.7 0:28:59.0 9:20  57  5        M 50-59  
98    79   A. Teunissen               F      Boulder           0:31:10.3 0:28:59.1 9:20  9   1        F 0- 9   
99    1520 Lisa Luyties               F      Brighton          0:29:46.7 0:29:00.2 9:20  52  1        F 50-59  
100   1188 Allen Reid                 M                        0:29:56.7 0:29:02.8 9:21  32  18       M 30-39  
101   942  C. Taylor                  M      Broomfield        0:29:37.6 0:29:05.7 9:22  12  5        M 10-14  
102   943  Karyn Taylor               F      Broomfield        0:29:39.5 0:29:06.5 9:22  49  5        F 40-49  
103   742  Blake Liebentritt          M      Broomfield        0:29:57.7 0:29:07.0 9:22  14  6        M 10-14  
104   1413 Avery Merrill              M      Westminster       0:31:19.7 0:29:09.0 9:23  16  10       M 15-18  
105   1440 Brian Sweet                M      Broomfield        0:34:43.6 0:29:09.6 9:23  41  13       M 40-49  
106   1167 Jacqueline Schuetz         F      Fort Collins      0:29:11.2 0:29:11.2 9:24  34  9        F 30-39  
107   426  Samantha Robin             F      Denver            0:30:30.8 0:29:12.7 9:24  27  6        F 19-29  
108   1420 Charlie O’Donnell        M      Broomfield        0:30:32.1 0:29:14.8 9:25  35  19       M 30-39  
109   283  Jennifer Flaherty          F      Broomfield        0:32:34.8 0:29:14.9 9:25  42  6        F 40-49  
110   1152 Joe Stepan                 M      Louisville        0:30:06.3 0:29:20.0 9:26  64  2        M 60-69  
111   1341 Tyler Berge                F      Thornton          0:30:38.8 0:29:22.4 9:27  22  7        F 19-29  
112   372  Jason Bynarowicz           M      Broomfield        0:30:21.6 0:29:24.8 9:28  18  11       M 15-18  
113   901  Olena Ruth                 F      Commerce City     0:32:44.7 0:29:31.3 9:30  40  7        F 40-49  
114   1309 Kimberly Bauer             F      Broomfield        0:30:23.3 0:29:34.1 9:31  41  8        F 40-49  
115   285  B. Flaherty                M      Broomfield        0:32:59.8 0:29:41.3 9:33  12  7        M 10-14  
116   284  Jack Flaherty              M      Broomfield        0:33:03.8 0:29:43.3 9:34  13  8        M 10-14  
117   1378 Scott Myers                M                        0:30:04.6 0:29:46.3 9:35  58  6        M 50-59  
118   373  Ryan Bynarowicz            M      Broomfield        0:30:44.6 0:29:48.4 9:36  14  9        M 10-14  
119   555  Connor Culhane             M      Denver            0:31:24.1 0:29:49.4 9:36  25  18       M 19-29  
120   984  Jeff Monzingo              M      Broomfield        0:32:49.1 0:29:50.6 9:36  47  14       M 40-49  
121   994  Bryan Wurst                M                        0:32:00.5 0:29:53.2 9:37  43  15       M 40-49  
122   1620 Dale Culver                M      Center            0:31:34.8 0:29:53.2 9:37  46  16       M 40-49  
123   734  Lucas DeBruyne             M      BROOMFIELD        0:30:34.3 0:29:55.1 9:38  19  19       M 19-29  
124   669  Emily Kershisnik           F      Superior          0:31:17.8 0:29:58.1 9:39  29  8        F 19-29  
125   423  Chris Giugliano            M      Sparta            0:31:20.8 0:30:02.0 9:40  54  7        M 50-59  
126   334  Donovan Muniz              M      Broomfield        0:31:03.8 0:30:03.9 9:41  19  20       M 19-29  
127   784  Suzanne Chavez             F      Denver            0:30:46.7 0:30:04.0 9:41  45  9        F 40-49  
128   337  Sophie Wiener              F      Broomfield        0:31:03.9 0:30:04.6 9:41  19  9        F 19-29  
129   475  Michele Hallenbeck         F      Broomfield        0:30:29.6 0:30:08.1 9:42  48  10       F 40-49  
130   477  A. Hallenbeck              M      Broomfield        0:30:30.6 0:30:08.8 9:42  9   2        M 0- 9   
131   1400 R. Koch                    F      Broomfield        0:34:17.7 0:30:10.2 9:43  12  6        F 10-14  
132   687  Jeff Cramer                M      Westminster       0:30:47.7 0:30:13.1 9:44  48  17       M 40-49  
133   1419 Carter Aram                M      Broomfield        0:31:30.3 0:30:14.0 9:44  18  12       M 15-18  
134   335  Lauren Muniz               F      Broomfield        0:31:20.3 0:30:20.0 9:46  13  7        F 10-14  
135   660  Joel Walter                M      Broomfield        0:33:11.3 0:30:21.5 9:46  47  18       M 40-49  
136   187  Bill Leuchten              M      Lafayette         0:34:25.1 0:30:21.6 9:46  19  21       M 19-29  
137   885  Brady Monzingo             M      Broomfield        0:33:21.8 0:30:22.6 9:47  13  10       M 10-14  
138   1130 Emma Freedman              F      Denver            0:31:13.1 0:30:22.9 9:47  25  10       F 19-29  
139   966  K. Robbins                 F      Broomfield        0:31:53.7 0:30:23.2 9:47  12  8        F 10-14  
140   1132 Jackson Wojciechowski      M      Denver            0:31:12.5 0:30:23.3 9:47  25  22       M 19-29  
141   707  Justan McCaslin            M      Brighton          0:31:01.8 0:30:26.6 9:48  30  20       M 30-39  
142   1691 Andrew Bockholt            M      Littleton         0:32:19.9 0:30:26.7 9:48  35  21       M 30-39  
143   1384 Kellen Short               F      Westminster       0:33:58.6 0:30:26.8 9:48  31  10       F 30-39  
144   561  Michael Johnson            M      Broomfield        0:39:05.8 0:30:28.3 9:48  40  19       M 40-49  
145   1429 Sean Stephens              M      Broomfield        0:32:37.9 0:30:29.2 9:49  46  20       M 40-49  
146   1431 T. Stephens                M      Broomfield        0:32:38.5 0:30:29.2 9:49  11  11       M 10-14  
147   1224 Jeremiah Espinosa          M      Milliken          0:31:15.6 0:30:30.9 9:49  28  23       M 19-29  
148   1310 P. Bauer                   F      Broomfield        0:31:24.6 0:30:34.3 9:50  12  9        F 10-14  
149   336  Eric Muniz                 M      Broomfield        0:31:33.1 0:30:34.8 9:51  52  8        M 50-59  
150   1608 A. Miller                  F      Denver            0:31:55.1 0:30:37.9 9:52  10  10       F 10-14  
151   913  Austen Wilcox              M      Brighton          0:30:38.8 0:30:38.8 9:52  27  24       M 19-29  
152   1607 Amanda Miller              F      Denver            0:31:56.2 0:30:39.5 9:52  42  11       F 40-49  
153   1121 Aden Baker                 M      Oswego            0:31:32.1 0:30:39.7 9:52  17  13       M 15-18  
154   1921 Caedmon Burgtorf           M      Broomfield        0:32:51.5 0:30:42.7 9:53  15  14       M 15-18  
155   28   Sawyer Anderson            M      Broomfield        0:32:19.2 0:30:42.8 9:53  14  12       M 10-14  
156   1510 Cody Hollenbeck            M                        0:38:06.5 0:30:43.3 9:53  32  22       M 30-39  
157   1186 Ashley Maple               F      Arvada            0:33:07.7 0:30:45.9 9:54  37  11       F 30-39  
158   1665 RYAN WOOD                  M                        0:31:18.5 0:30:48.8 9:55  64  3        M 60-69  
159   1311 B. Bauer                   M      Broomfield        0:31:42.1 0:30:51.9 9:56  10  13       M 10-14  
160   1834 Unknown Partic. 1834       F                        0:35:56.6 0:30:53.2 9:56  99  4        F 80-99  
161   531  Samantha Knight            F      Littleton         0:33:37.3 0:30:54.7 9:57  28  11       F 19-29  
162   27   Mason Anderson             M      Broomfield        0:32:29.5 0:30:54.8 9:57  13  14       M 10-14  
163   179  Lance Morsell              M      Asheville         0:31:44.3 0:30:56.6 9:58  22  25       M 19-29  
164   180  Adee Weller                F      Boulder           0:31:45.9 0:30:57.9 9:58  21  12       F 19-29  
165   1631 Paul Recovery              M      Westminster       0:32:11.4 0:30:58.9 9:58  37  23       M 30-39  
166   866  Rebecca Pauly              F      Broomfield        0:33:44.8 0:31:01.5 9:59  29  13       F 19-29  
167   767  Ben Schroeder              M      San Jose          0:40:03.9 0:31:05.5 10:00 32  24       M 30-39  
168   1645 Teresa Silcox              F      Denver            0:32:00.7 0:31:06.4 10:01 52  2        F 50-59  
169   1904 A. Wahrle                  M      Erie              0:36:12.4 0:31:09.1 10:02 12  15       M 10-14  
170   1903 Christopher Wahrle         M      Brighton          0:36:15.8 0:31:12.3 10:03 38  25       M 30-39  
171   1642 Chris Carey                M      Arvada            0:31:25.3 0:31:19.1 10:05 34  26       M 30-39  
172   1715 Rebecca Gedala             F      ARVADA            0:31:26.8 0:31:20.3 10:05 43  12       F 40-49  
173   979  Scott Woods                M      Broomfield        0:32:16.3 0:31:20.7 10:05 43  21       M 40-49  
174   1428 Stephanie Stephens         F      Broomfield        0:33:31.6 0:31:22.9 10:06 45  13       F 40-49  
175   1133 E. Abeyta                  F                        0:32:10.4 0:31:24.8 10:07 12  11       F 10-14  
176   1101 Douglas Mayfield           M      Louisville        0:32:26.2 0:31:25.0 10:07 54  9        M 50-59  
177   1692 Chad Foster                M      Aurora            0:33:11.4 0:31:25.0 10:07 46  22       M 40-49  
178   413  Thomas Ferguson            M      Broomfield        0:33:11.8 0:31:27.1 10:07 20  26       M 19-29  
179   1709 Unknown Partic. 1709       F                        0:39:08.2 0:31:28.9 10:08 99  5        F 80-99  
180   33   Darrel Ebaugh              M      Steamboat Springs 0:33:38.8 0:31:30.5 10:08 16  15       M 15-18  
181   1267 Tatiana Garcia             F      Thornton          0:33:51.1 0:31:30.5 10:08 21  14       F 19-29  
182   1265 Alexandria Garcia          F      Broomfield        0:33:49.9 0:31:31.2 10:09 23  15       F 19-29  
183   401  Quincy Adamson             M      Lafayette         0:36:39.6 0:31:33.3 10:09 13  16       M 10-14  
184   1707 Daniel Alire               M      Commerce City     0:34:18.3 0:31:34.6 10:10 48  23       M 40-49  
185   896  Sophie Graham              F      Broomfield        0:32:21.8 0:31:36.4 10:10 17  1        F 15-18  
186   967  Ann Robbins                F      Broomfield        0:33:11.2 0:31:40.3 10:12 41  14       F 40-49  
187   983  Kelly Taga                 M      Renton            0:34:34.3 0:31:41.7 10:12 41  24       M 40-49  
188   1666 SCOTT MILLER               M                        0:32:23.9 0:31:42.4 10:12 48  25       M 40-49  
189   1702 Sydney Zywicki             F      Louisville        0:37:09.3 0:31:42.6 10:12 33  12       F 30-39  
190   773  Chad McKune                M                        0:33:19.3 0:31:43.6 10:13 32  27       M 30-39  
191   1703 Grace Wynne                F                        0:37:09.9 0:31:43.6 10:13 19  16       F 19-29  
192   1278 Sara Baker                 F      Broomfieldeld     0:32:38.9 0:31:45.5 10:13 38  13       F 30-39  
193   805  Michael Stanford           M      Brighton          0:33:22.1 0:31:53.3 10:16 51  10       M 50-59  
194   315  Bart Giles                 M      Broomfield        0:38:42.7 0:31:53.9 10:16 42  26       M 40-49  
195   1563 Scott Wesbrook             M      Cedar Rapids      0:34:42.6 0:31:54.2 10:16 58  11       M 50-59  
196   1398 Cristina Gutierrez         F      Broomfield        0:36:02.5 0:31:54.3 10:16 47  15       F 40-49  
197   451  Thomas Boundy              M      Arvada            0:39:28.5 0:31:54.9 10:16 28  27       M 19-29  
198   1704 Unknown Partic. 1704       F                        0:32:09.6 0:31:55.8 10:17 99  6        F 80-99  
199   763  Sydney Webster             F      Broomfield        0:32:37.3 0:31:56.9 10:17 13  12       F 10-14  
200   1668 Sarah Simpson              F      Denver            0:33:20.7 0:31:58.2 10:17 34  14       F 30-39  
201   1526 Ty Morris                  M      Westminster       0:34:18.1 0:31:58.3 10:17 14  17       M 10-14  
202   118  stephen noone              M      Broomfield        0:37:22.1 0:31:59.1 10:18 31  28       M 30-39  
203   1523 Sue Morris                 F      Denver            0:34:19.8 0:31:59.2 10:18 47  16       F 40-49  
204   1632 Jen Pusher                 F      Westminster       0:32:12.8 0:32:12.8 10:22 30  15       F 30-39  
205   1412 Heather Merrill            F      Westminster       0:34:28.8 0:32:17.8 10:24 49  17       F 40-49  
206   697  Daniel Proud               M      Longmont          0:40:53.6 0:32:23.3 10:25 26  28       M 19-29  
207   1483 Olivia Coyne               F      Broomfield        0:34:10.1 0:32:26.5 10:27 41  18       F 40-49  
208   1637 Caitlyn Echterling         F      Westminster       0:32:26.5 0:32:26.5 10:27 28  17       F 19-29  
209   1956 Darin Parks                M      Aurora            0:32:46.1 0:32:27.8 10:27 48  27       M 40-49  
210   32   Darren Ebaugh              M      Steamboat Springs 0:34:43.0 0:32:30.2 10:28 42  28       M 40-49  
211   1298 Carol Hewitt               F      Louisville        0:32:36.5 0:32:31.2 10:28 67  1        F 60-69  
212   205  Ryan Quintana              M      Westminster       0:35:29.1 0:32:33.9 10:29 22  29       M 19-29  
213   1189 Lena De La Fuente          F      Broomfield        0:39:54.8 0:32:34.1 10:29 40  19       F 40-49  
214   1187 Jose De La Fuente          M      Brighton          0:39:53.6 0:32:34.8 10:29 42  29       M 40-49  
215   1254 Shanin Harris Burkholder   F      Broomfield        0:33:35.2 0:32:36.7 10:30 50  3        F 50-59  
216   1533 Sara Berlinger             F      Mosca,            0:34:57.7 0:32:37.8 10:30 21  18       F 19-29  
217   750  Morgan Macdonald           M      Weston            0:33:49.9 0:32:39.8 10:31 37  29       M 30-39  
218   729  R. Clark                   F      Broomfield        0:35:41.8 0:32:40.3 10:31 11  13       F 10-14  
219   1601 Richard Hooks              M                        0:35:18.6 0:32:43.2 10:32 51  12       M 50-59  
220   1935 Renee Bochnovich           F      Thornton          0:33:40.3 0:32:49.4 10:34 42  20       F 40-49  
221   2217 Jennika Obrien             F      Longmont          0:33:27.4 0:32:49.4 10:34 37  16       F 30-39  
222   727  Holly Clark                F      Broomfield        0:35:57.1 0:32:51.6 10:35 42  21       F 40-49  
223   139  Russ Brown                 M      Swedesboro        0:40:03.5 0:32:52.2 10:35 59  13       M 50-59  
224   448  E. Stillman                F      Broomfield        0:35:55.3 0:32:53.1 10:35 11  14       F 10-14  
225   1012 Tami Pippert               F      Thornton          0:35:03.1 0:32:57.8 10:37 46  22       F 40-49  
226   449  S. Stillman                F      Broomfield        0:35:53.6 0:32:57.8 10:37 7   2        F 0- 9   
227   311  D. Treese                  M      Broomfield        0:32:57.9 0:32:57.9 10:37 12  18       M 10-14  
228   2095 Christopher Sylvia         M      Arvada            0:35:14.1 0:32:59.4 10:37 33  30       M 30-39  
229   1408 K. Koch                    F      Broomfield        0:34:30.4 0:33:01.1 10:38 12  15       F 10-14  
230   1644 Dominic Richert            M      Northglenn        0:34:04.6 0:33:01.8 10:38 33  31       M 30-39  
231   1183 Tyler Spurgeon             M      Broomfield        0:33:09.3 0:33:09.3 10:40 38  32       M 30-39  
232   1223 Laura Salinas              F      Arvada            0:33:56.8 0:33:11.3 10:41 43  23       F 40-49  
233   548  Ginny McNellis             F                        0:40:26.9 0:33:11.6 10:41 42  24       F 40-49  
234   1652 O. Kaminski                M      Longmont          0:34:26.5 0:33:12.8 10:41 10  19       M 10-14  
235   1343 Joshua Schultz             M      Thornton          0:34:30.8 0:33:12.8 10:41 44  30       M 40-49  
236   1037 Cailin Branchford          F      DenverWeatminster 0:35:16.3 0:33:13.2 10:42 37  17       F 30-39  
237   1214 Mary Zimbelman             F      Arvada            0:36:31.6 0:33:13.3 10:42 41  25       F 40-49  
238   1651 K. Kaminski                F      Longmont          0:34:27.6 0:33:13.4 10:42 12  16       F 10-14  
239   1084 Mark Nielsen               M      Lakewood          0:37:19.5 0:33:14.2 10:42 59  14       M 50-59  
240   549  Brandon McNellis           M                        0:40:30.4 0:33:15.2 10:42 43  31       M 40-49  
241   1604 Claudia Santillan-Lensink  F      Fort Collins      0:34:48.3 0:33:16.0 10:42 41  26       F 40-49  
242   1603 Sophia Santillan           F      Durham            0:34:48.5 0:33:16.7 10:43 40  27       F 40-49  
243   1312 B. Bauer                   M      Broomfield        0:34:07.2 0:33:17.6 10:43 10  20       M 10-14  
244   1555 Jenifer St.Onge            F      Northglenn        0:35:10.2 0:33:18.0 10:43 45  28       F 40-49  
245   186  Abby Leuchten              F      Lafayette         0:37:22.6 0:33:19.1 10:43 19  19       F 19-29  
246   912  Nicholas Stanford          M      Brighton          0:34:50.9 0:33:20.2 10:44 27  30       M 19-29  
247   189  Tess Leuchten              F      Lafayette         0:37:23.6 0:33:21.1 10:44 17  2        F 15-18  
248   1930 Christopher Daywalt        M      Westminster       0:36:34.5 0:33:22.8 10:45 35  33       M 30-39  
249   2127 William Brown              M                        0:35:03.6 0:33:24.0 10:45 41  32       M 40-49  
250   682  R. Price                   F      Broomfield        0:35:24.6 0:33:24.2 10:45 10  17       F 10-14  
251   188  Beth Leuchten              F      Lafayette         0:37:27.5 0:33:25.4 10:45 52  4        F 50-59  
252   1501 Elizabeth Weeks            F                        0:34:39.5 0:33:27.7 10:46 56  5        F 50-59  
253   758  Samantha Montoya           F      Denver            0:40:12.9 0:33:28.4 10:46 34  18       F 30-39  
254   381  Paul Devine-Pride          M      Arvada            0:38:21.8 0:33:30.5 10:47 28  31       M 19-29  
255   123  Cassie Brown               F      Broomfield        0:38:54.9 0:33:30.7 10:47 33  19       F 30-39  
256   462  Walker Madden              M      Westminster       0:48:29.8 0:33:34.3 10:48 27  32       M 19-29  
257   124  Cory Brown                 M      Broomfield        0:38:58.4 0:33:34.6 10:48 32  34       M 30-39  
258   256  Bob Gentile                M      Boulder           0:36:03.8 0:33:37.1 10:49 53  15       M 50-59  
259   1313 Kevin Jessen               M      Arvada            0:36:42.3 0:33:38.5 10:50 40  33       M 40-49  
260   1716 Bella Kosienski            F      Broomfield        0:37:02.8 0:33:39.6 10:50 18  3        F 15-18  
261   1500 Adam Karkkainen            M                        0:34:59.1 0:33:40.9 10:50 35  35       M 30-39  
262   993  Rose Bertram               F                        0:35:48.6 0:33:41.6 10:51 39  20       F 30-39  
263   1717 Dave Sjerven               M                        0:36:32.9 0:33:42.0 10:51 45  34       M 40-49  
264   84   Kai Herschberger           M      Broomfield        0:35:37.5 0:33:43.3 10:51 20  33       M 19-29  
265   222  Jason Fralick              M      Port Matilda      0:33:43.7 0:33:43.7 10:51 48  35       M 40-49  
266   794  Brandon Alt                M      Arvada            0:43:44.4 0:33:51.4 10:54 30  36       M 30-39  
267   446  Jennifer Stillman          F      Broomfield        0:36:48.7 0:33:52.4 10:54 41  29       F 40-49  
268   258  Danielle Juarez            F      Carmel            0:35:27.1 0:33:57.2 10:56 48  30       F 40-49  
269   1931 Colleen Daywalt            F      Westminster       0:37:14.3 0:34:02.2 10:57 36  21       F 30-39  
270   375  Christine Bynarowicz       F      Broomfield        0:34:59.5 0:34:02.8 10:58 40  31       F 40-49  
271   1566 Jen Bergstrom              F                        0:39:08.6 0:34:05.9 10:59 38  22       F 30-39  
272   745  Amanda Kibbee              F      Westminster       0:37:26.9 0:34:09.5 11:00 41  32       F 40-49  
273   1498 Matthew Campbell           M                        0:36:56.9 0:34:11.4 11:00 36  37       M 30-39  
274   1835 Trey Bower                 M      Dacono            0:34:27.5 0:34:11.9 11:00 40  36       M 40-49  
275   2138 Tara Tubb                  F      Arvada            0:39:04.6 0:34:12.2 11:01 37  23       F 30-39  
276   1725 Unknown Partic. 1725       F                        0:35:49.4 0:34:12.4 11:01 99  7        F 80-99  
277   1371 Christopher Cathelyn       M      Thornton          0:35:22.9 0:34:13.8 11:01 46  37       M 40-49  
278   796  Kathy Pettit               F      Arvada            0:37:34.2 0:34:13.9 11:01 62  2        F 60-69  
279   506  Bryan Ogle                 M      Broomfield        0:37:01.6 0:34:14.2 11:01 53  16       M 50-59  
280   75   Adrian Bednarski           M                        0:39:13.5 0:34:16.2 11:02 27  34       M 19-29  
281   1475 Eric Brettillo             M      Brighton          0:34:59.8 0:34:17.1 11:02 50  17       M 50-59  
282   1920 Tabitha Burgtorf           F      Broomfield        0:37:11.8 0:34:19.4 11:03 41  33       F 40-49  
283   1937 Kelvin Sweetman            M                        0:34:19.5 0:34:19.5 11:03 19  35       M 19-29  
284   1168 Sean Connolly              M      Broomfield        0:37:56.3 0:34:21.4 11:04 35  38       M 30-39  
285   781  Abby Pettit                F                        0:37:42.8 0:34:22.1 11:04 24  20       F 19-29  
286   74   Olivia Bednarski           F                        0:39:19.5 0:34:23.0 11:04 23  21       F 19-29  
287   1439 Alexis Sweet               F      Broomfield        0:39:58.1 0:34:23.5 11:04 38  24       F 30-39  
288   879  Susan Zabaronick           F      Westminster       0:36:53.8 0:34:24.3 11:04 43  34       F 40-49  
289   698  Jennifer Hansen            F      Longmont          0:42:58.4 0:34:28.5 11:06 25  22       F 19-29  
290   1138 J. Stutzman                F                        0:35:15.1 0:34:29.6 11:06 12  18       F 10-14  
291   1270 Joe Milius                 M      Westminster       0:35:33.2 0:34:31.4 11:07 38  39       M 30-39  
292   878  Cristy Hamilton            F      Broomfield        0:36:57.1 0:34:32.6 11:07 44  35       F 40-49  
293   1656 Unknown Partic. 1656       F                        0:37:09.3 0:34:33.9 11:08 99  8        F 80-99  
294   416  Sara Gibbs                 F      Broomfield        0:40:06.6 0:34:33.9 11:08 38  25       F 30-39  
295   1643 Jaimie Sihrer              F      Northglenn        0:35:36.6 0:34:34.2 11:08 31  26       F 30-39  
296   1271 Anonymous Participant      F                        0:35:35.8 0:34:34.4 11:08 37  27       F 30-39  
297   78   A. Teunissen               F      Boulder           0:36:46.3 0:34:35.0 11:08 12  19       F 10-14  
298   452  Davis Oaks                 M      Arvada            0:42:11.6 0:34:35.6 11:08 24  36       M 19-29  
299   208  Cassidy True               F      Longmont          0:39:17.7 0:34:35.9 11:08 20  23       F 19-29  
300   2112 Holli Keith                F      Denver            0:39:17.9 0:34:36.2 11:08 48  36       F 40-49  
301   1107 Dustin Mayfield            M      Louisville        0:39:25.1 0:34:36.5 11:08 26  37       M 19-29  
302   418  Blake Gibbs                M      Westminster       0:40:08.8 0:34:37.1 11:09 38  40       M 30-39  
303   898  Jeff Graham                M      Broomfield        0:35:23.2 0:34:38.3 11:09 49  38       M 40-49  
304   181  Megan Murphy               F      Broomfield        0:36:05.2 0:34:40.0 11:09 28  24       F 19-29  
305   676  Brian RItchie              M      Center Sandwich   0:42:36.1 0:34:43.7 11:11 61  4        M 60-69  
306   1478 Candace Couper             F                        0:35:55.6 0:34:46.6 11:12 29  25       F 19-29  
307   422  Cathy Giugliano            F      Sparta            0:35:34.5 0:34:48.1 11:12 55  6        F 50-59  
308   210  Jill True                  F      Longmont          0:39:31.1 0:34:49.4 11:13 47  37       F 40-49  
309   1345 C. Schultz                 M      Thornton          0:36:05.2 0:34:52.7 11:14 12  21       M 10-14  
310   1323 David Cyplick              M      Shorewood         0:36:37.8 0:34:52.9 11:14 66  5        M 60-69  
311   190  Jimmy Leuchten             M      Lafayette         0:38:56.5 0:34:54.5 11:14 14  22       M 10-14  
312   402  K. Adamson                 M      Lafayette         0:40:01.6 0:34:55.8 11:15 11  23       M 10-14  
313   76   Andrea Austin              F      Boulder           0:37:07.8 0:34:57.1 11:15 54  7        F 50-59  
314   1674 Megan Dudden               F      Thornton          0:36:37.3 0:34:57.4 11:15 21  26       F 19-29  
315   399  Megan Adamson              F      Lafayette         0:40:03.9 0:34:58.2 11:15 39  28       F 30-39  
316   259  Joe Juarez                 M      Carmel            0:36:29.6 0:34:59.0 11:16 50  18       M 50-59  
317   2145 Kirk Hamza                 M                        0:39:13.1 0:34:59.3 11:16 69  6        M 60-69  
318   772  Nichole McKune             F                        0:36:36.1 0:34:59.8 11:16 29  27       F 19-29  
319   880  Stephanie Daniels          F                        0:37:34.8 0:35:00.1 11:16 41  38       F 40-49  
320   892  Maddie Graham              F      Broomfield        0:35:45.5 0:35:01.1 11:16 21  28       F 19-29  
321   771  Lexie Gallagher            F                        0:36:37.6 0:35:01.8 11:17 23  29       F 19-29  
322   1708 Unknown Partic. 1708       F                        0:42:42.9 0:35:03.1 11:17 99  9        F 80-99  
323   1389 Emily Villeneuve           F                        0:39:28.3 0:35:04.2 11:17 23  30       F 19-29  
324   487  Cory Polizzi               M                        0:44:56.4 0:35:04.5 11:17 26  38       M 19-29  
325   709  Mark Dahlberg              M      Arvada            0:35:55.3 0:35:06.7 11:18 58  19       M 50-59  
326   485  Tabitha Callies            F      Arvada            0:44:58.4 0:35:07.1 11:18 25  31       F 19-29  
327   744  Stuart Love                M                        0:43:44.1 0:35:07.3 11:18 31  41       M 30-39  
328   238  N. Baldwin                 M                        0:35:14.9 0:35:08.8 11:19 10  24       M 10-14  
329   1484 Erin Peden                 M      Broomfield        0:37:07.3 0:35:23.0 11:23 41  39       M 40-49  
330   678  John RItchie               M      Dacono            0:43:14.9 0:35:23.5 11:23 31  42       M 30-39  
331   1940 Michele Ard                F      Broomfield        0:38:03.7 0:35:23.6 11:24 54  8        F 50-59  
332   1344 Isabella Schultz           F      Thornton          0:36:42.1 0:35:23.7 11:24 15  4        F 15-18  
333   193  A. Lee                     F      Thornton          0:37:28.3 0:35:25.5 11:24 12  20       F 10-14  
334   1658 Unknown Partic. 1658       F                        0:38:18.9 0:35:26.3 11:24 99  10       F 80-99  
335   1659 Unknown Partic. 1659       F                        0:38:19.8 0:35:27.1 11:25 99  11       F 80-99  
336   345  Ethan Myer                 M      Broomfield        0:35:56.1 0:35:28.2 11:25 18  16       M 15-18  
337   1661 Unknown Partic. 1661       F                        0:41:39.3 0:35:28.9 11:25 99  12       F 80-99  
338   1052 Ben Marsh                  M                        0:36:21.2 0:35:28.9 11:25 25  39       M 19-29  
339   919  Renee Garcia               F      Brighton          0:35:41.1 0:35:29.6 11:25 47  39       F 40-49  
340   1907 Unknown Partic. 1907       F                        0:39:15.4 0:35:36.8 11:28 99  13       F 80-99  
341   1427 Kylie Russell              F      Westminster       0:37:19.1 0:35:37.5 11:28 39  29       F 30-39  
342   282  David Flaherty             M      Broomfield        0:39:00.6 0:35:37.7 11:28 50  20       M 50-59  
343   557  Timothy Harrison           M                        0:37:14.8 0:35:40.1 11:29 30  43       M 30-39  
344   223  Jordan Fralick             F      Port Matilda      0:37:33.1 0:35:40.5 11:29 17  5        F 15-18  
345   936  Jessica Elliott            F      Denver            0:38:57.9 0:35:42.0 11:29 35  30       F 30-39  
346   946  Susan Schaub               F      Broomfield        0:38:40.5 0:35:42.2 11:30 48  40       F 40-49  
347   2150 Jennifer Reinke            F      Broomfield        0:42:56.1 0:35:43.9 11:30 36  31       F 30-39  
348   1451 Bryan Lucchesi             M      Broomfield        0:35:46.5 0:35:46.5 11:31 19  40       M 19-29  
349   183  Heidi Skiba                F      Golden            0:37:13.8 0:35:49.0 11:32 47  41       F 40-49  
350   1679 Unknown Partic. 1679       F                        0:44:16.3 0:35:51.5 11:33 99  14       F 80-99  
351   550  Lisa Laureano              F      Arvada            0:40:08.2 0:36:00.6 11:35 46  42       F 40-49  
352   1606 Jim TeBockhorst            M                        0:36:16.5 0:36:02.3 11:36 77  1        M 70-79  
353   1088 JANET SNELL-BERGEON        F      Aurora            0:36:26.3 0:36:03.6 11:36 48  43       F 40-49  
354   1655 Anthony Liguori            M      San Antonio       0:39:31.6 0:36:06.9 11:37 29  41       M 19-29  
355   1675 Josie Dudden               F      Thornton          0:37:48.7 0:36:09.0 11:38 18  6        F 15-18  
356   1158 Lindsley Hose              F      Denver            0:37:50.7 0:36:09.8 11:38 39  32       F 30-39  
357   2017 Pat Gleason                F      Broomfield        0:38:21.4 0:36:14.3 11:40 67  3        F 60-69  
358   140  Riley McWhorter            M      Cypress           0:43:40.5 0:36:14.7 11:40 14  25       M 10-14  
359   1208 Kasey Thomas               F      Frederick         0:39:04.3 0:36:15.0 11:40 48  44       F 40-49  
360   1565 John Bergstrom             M                        0:41:17.5 0:36:15.2 11:40 36  44       M 30-39  
361   1541 Dawn Shobe                 F      Broomfield        0:36:26.1 0:36:16.3 11:40 55  9        F 50-59  
362   1409 R. Koch                    F      Broomfield        0:37:51.5 0:36:20.2 11:42 9   3        F 0- 9   
363   1407 Tristin Koch               F      Broomfield        0:37:51.7 0:36:20.8 11:42 42  45       F 40-49  
364   1210 Amie Murray                F      Broomfield        0:38:54.9 0:36:21.1 11:42 38  33       F 30-39  
365   1096 Shawn LaCroix              M      Denver            0:45:50.8 0:36:21.4 11:42 47  40       M 40-49  
366   65   Jeff Tomasek               F      Thornton          0:38:09.8 0:36:22.2 11:42 48  46       F 40-49  
367   61   Kaitlyn Frydenlund         F      Thornton          0:38:12.3 0:36:24.0 11:43 15  7        F 15-18  
368   517  Megan Glatt                F      Broomfield        0:37:06.3 0:36:24.5 11:43 42  47       F 40-49  
369   62   Lynn Tomasek               F      Brighton          0:38:11.9 0:36:24.6 11:43 42  48       F 40-49  
370   2137 Sherri Stroh               F      Broomfield        0:41:18.4 0:36:24.9 11:43 59  10       F 50-59  
371   1468 Chad Verastek              M      Broomfield        0:40:48.5 0:36:25.0 11:43 28  42       M 19-29  
372   1467 Laura Gabel                F      Broomfield        0:40:50.3 0:36:27.7 11:44 26  32       F 19-29  
373   1382 Sarah Schimenti            F      Atlanta           0:37:28.1 0:36:28.5 11:44 29  33       F 19-29  
374   1383 Michael Shilling           M      Atlanta           0:37:29.2 0:36:29.4 11:45 28  43       M 19-29  
375   1097 Caty Way                   F      Wheat Ridge       0:39:02.5 0:36:31.9 11:46 33  34       F 30-39  
376   1518 Jon Richardson             M                        0:41:16.2 0:36:32.5 11:46 57  21       M 50-59  
377   333  Stacey Muniz               F      Broomfield        0:37:36.5 0:36:37.0 11:47 53  11       F 50-59  
378   1272 Lauren Resler              F      Westminster       0:36:40.1 0:36:40.1 11:48 28  34       F 19-29  
379   1714 Kristin Mott               F      Westminster       0:39:45.1 0:36:42.1 11:49 43  49       F 40-49  
380   1939 Alice Warren-Gregory       F      Denver            0:41:57.1 0:36:43.7 11:49 36  35       F 30-39  
381   77   Adam Teunissen             M      Boulder           0:36:44.6 0:36:44.6 11:50 39  45       M 30-39  
382   1380 Leigh Poehls               F      Westminster       0:37:48.8 0:36:44.7 11:50 34  36       F 30-39  
383   1938 Tom Paulett                M      Denver            0:41:58.1 0:36:45.6 11:50 32  46       M 30-39  
384   1391 Rose Wagner                F      Fallbrook         0:42:27.8 0:36:47.3 11:50 16  8        F 15-18  
385   1390 Dean Wagner                M      Fpo               0:42:29.1 0:36:48.5 11:51 51  22       M 50-59  
386   1377 Alex Evans                 M                        0:38:05.5 0:36:49.8 11:51 27  44       M 19-29  
387   191  Z. Lee                     M      Thornton          0:38:52.4 0:36:49.9 11:51 6   3        M 0- 9   
388   1376 Hannah Evans               F                        0:38:06.4 0:36:50.9 11:52 23  35       F 19-29  
389   192  Michael Lee                M      Thornton          0:38:54.7 0:36:51.6 11:52 39  47       M 30-39  
390   112  Kristin Appelhans          F                        0:41:10.1 0:36:52.6 11:52 29  36       F 19-29  
391   947  B. Schaub                  M      Broomfield        0:39:50.5 0:36:53.2 11:52 11  26       M 10-14  
392   1934 Manissa Featherstone       F                        0:38:38.7 0:36:54.8 11:53 38  37       F 30-39  
393   777  Stephani McCaslin          F      Brighton          0:36:55.8 0:36:55.8 11:53 30  38       F 30-39  
394   747  S. Brinkman                M      Arvada            0:41:10.1 0:36:56.3 11:53 12  27       M 10-14  
395   21   Tom Moore                  M      Newark            0:39:37.6 0:36:57.3 11:54 58  23       M 50-59  
396   482  Katherine Ogle             F      Broomfield        0:39:46.1 0:36:57.9 11:54 51  12       F 50-59  
397   1141 Brooke Krapes              F                        0:37:41.3 0:36:57.9 11:54 16  9        F 15-18  
398   1003 Anna Schmohe               F      Westminster       0:42:48.6 0:36:58.2 11:54 39  39       F 30-39  
399   1140 Merit Puse                 F                        0:37:41.6 0:36:58.4 11:54 16  10       F 15-18  
400   985  B. Monzingo                F      Broomfield        0:39:58.8 0:36:59.0 11:54 12  21       F 10-14  
401   811  Art Umble                  M      Broomfield        0:37:21.6 0:37:01.6 11:55 61  7        M 60-69  
402   1687 Unknown Partic. 1687       F                        0:41:55.7 0:37:02.2 11:55 99  15       F 80-99  
403   1004 Kelly O'Rourke-Hwang       F      Broomfield        0:42:56.8 0:37:06.0 11:56 42  50       F 40-49  
404   1387 Tom Albrecht               M      Broomfield        0:40:15.8 0:37:06.5 11:57 31  48       M 30-39  
405   1386 Mary Albrecht              F      Broomfield        0:40:17.9 0:37:08.7 11:57 29  37       F 19-29  
406   1198 Dawn Smith                 F      Broomfield        0:37:37.6 0:37:10.1 11:58 44  51       F 40-49  
407   563  Natalie Beener             F      Hopkins           0:43:47.9 0:37:10.4 11:58 23  38       F 19-29  
408   564  Bryan Olander              M      Hopkins           0:43:48.8 0:37:11.0 11:58 26  45       M 19-29  
409   562  David Beener               M      Burr Ridge        0:43:48.1 0:37:11.6 11:58 58  24       M 50-59  
410   323  Megan Thackaberry          F      Denver            0:41:54.8 0:37:15.0 11:59 23  39       F 19-29  
411   1433 Rebecca Muench             F      Arvada            0:40:36.1 0:37:17.7 12:00 46  52       F 40-49  
412   2280 Laura Patterson            F      Broomfield        0:41:12.7 0:37:19.9 12:01 40  53       F 40-49  
413   1551 R. Juarez                  F      Broomfield        0:38:47.1 0:37:20.3 12:01 12  22       F 10-14  
414   1550 Carolyn Juarez             F      Broomfield        0:38:47.3 0:37:20.5 12:01 44  54       F 40-49  
415   1949 Rachel Binder              F      Erie              0:39:30.6 0:37:20.9 12:01 32  40       F 30-39  
416   1511 Megan Hohnholt             F      Arvada            0:39:05.6 0:37:23.0 12:02 35  41       F 30-39  
417   1196 Eric Rupp                  M      Broomfield        0:39:24.4 0:37:25.9 12:03 44  41       M 40-49  
418   857  Janice Strayve             F      Wheat Ridge       0:45:52.4 0:37:28.8 12:04 53  13       F 50-59  
419   313  Grover Wray                M      Broomfield        0:44:19.1 0:37:29.2 12:04 58  25       M 50-59  
420   1515 Ed Shaw                    M                        0:40:09.8 0:37:31.3 12:05 52  26       M 50-59  
421   1129 Emilie Waggoner            F      Golden            0:42:21.3 0:37:32.5 12:05 27  40       F 19-29  
422   1163 Ben Kulak                  M      Westminster       0:37:51.3 0:37:35.4 12:06 40  42       M 40-49  
423   221  Desiree Fralick            F      Port Matilda      0:39:30.8 0:37:38.1 12:07 50  14       F 50-59  
424   1166 E. Kulak                   M      Broomfield        0:37:55.4 0:37:39.4 12:07 12  28       M 10-14  
425   1053 Cora Marsh                 F                        0:38:32.3 0:37:39.9 12:07 25  41       F 19-29  
426   1492 christine gant             F      Port Orchard      0:43:17.7 0:37:43.1 12:08 48  55       F 40-49  
427   710  Jason Graham               M      Erie              0:39:24.4 0:37:43.6 12:09 33  49       M 30-39  
428   1001 Briana Stierle             F                        0:42:43.1 0:37:43.6 12:09 26  42       F 19-29  
429   711  Monique Graham             F      Erie              0:39:24.4 0:37:43.7 12:09 29  43       F 19-29  
430   1142 Grace Snyder               F                        0:38:27.6 0:37:43.9 12:09 16  11       F 15-18  
431   1002 Matthew Spath              M                        0:42:44.3 0:37:44.9 12:09 31  50       M 30-39  
432   1918 Dane Fuentes               M      Wylie             0:41:28.8 0:37:46.3 12:09 24  46       M 19-29  
433   428  Doug Barr                  M      Broomfield        0:40:56.1 0:37:46.8 12:10 47  43       M 40-49  
434   1727 Unknown Partic. 1727       F                        0:47:25.6 0:37:50.1 12:11 99  16       F 80-99  
435   1089 Kristin Anderson           F      Westmisnter       0:38:13.8 0:37:50.7 12:11 49  56       F 40-49  
436   1486 Alex Jezierski             M      Broomfield        0:39:44.1 0:37:53.4 12:12 13  29       M 10-14  
437   495  Jenna Reardon              F      Bow               0:37:56.5 0:37:54.9 12:12 40  57       F 40-49  
438   497  B. Reardon                 M      Bow               0:37:56.3 0:37:55.8 12:13 9   4        M 0- 9   
439   204  Nathan Quintana            M      Westminster       0:40:56.4 0:38:00.1 12:14 25  47       M 19-29  
440   241  Brian Baldwin              M                        0:38:07.3 0:38:01.2 12:14 43  44       M 40-49  
441   203  Lauren Buchanan            F      Westminster       0:40:55.9 0:38:01.3 12:14 23  44       F 19-29  
442   1020 Theo Strand                M      Thornton          0:38:21.2 0:38:03.6 12:15 16  17       M 15-18  
443   1233 Lisa Deegler               F      Broomfield        0:41:50.7 0:38:04.2 12:15 47  58       F 40-49  
444   827  Ryan Dudley                M      Palos Heights     0:45:14.6 0:38:06.9 12:16 34  51       M 30-39  
445   1633 Heather Odgren             F                        0:39:10.5 0:38:08.0 12:16 34  42       F 30-39  
446   1917 Ed Fuentes                 M      Wylie             0:41:49.3 0:38:08.6 12:17 50  27       M 50-59  
447   4    Tim Morby                  M                        0:44:24.1 0:38:09.8 12:17 63  8        M 60-69  
448   2068 Melissa Donohoe            F      Broomfield        0:39:39.6 0:38:11.0 12:17 29  45       F 19-29  
449   1162 Anonymous Participant      M                        0:39:31.5 0:38:17.0 12:19 67  9        M 60-69  
450   1452 Becky Kirk                 F      Broomfield        0:41:03.5 0:38:22.0 12:21 33  43       F 30-39  
451   759  John Spagnola              M      Denver            0:45:05.4 0:38:22.4 12:21 33  52       M 30-39  
452   817  Alex Ball                  F      Broomfield        0:45:54.7 0:38:24.2 12:22 30  44       F 30-39  
453   820  Becky Grantham             F      Lakewood          0:45:56.5 0:38:26.7 12:22 37  45       F 30-39  
454   541  Samantha Clouten           F      Thornton          0:44:24.4 0:38:27.9 12:23 29  46       F 19-29  
455   1047 Benjamin Coscia            M      Boulder           0:44:29.6 0:38:27.9 12:23 26  48       M 19-29  
456   1048 Jenna Wagenblatt           F      Boulder           0:44:30.6 0:38:28.9 12:23 26  47       F 19-29  
457   1292 Benjamin Andre             M      WESTMINSTER       0:43:51.2 0:38:30.8 12:24 42  45       M 40-49  
458   914  Andrew Richburg            M      Westminster       0:43:14.4 0:38:31.7 12:24 51  28       M 50-59  
459   1536 Jessica Berlinger          F      Mosca             0:43:37.6 0:38:33.1 12:25 23  48       F 19-29  
460   543  Miranda Reynolds           F      Westminster       0:40:06.8 0:38:33.6 12:25 38  46       F 30-39  
461   915  Angela Richburg            F      Westminster       0:43:16.3 0:38:34.0 12:25 39  47       F 30-39  
462   131  Erich Brady                M      Broomfield        0:46:42.9 0:38:35.7 12:25 17  18       M 15-18  
463   137  Ann Brady                  F      Broomfield        0:46:44.4 0:38:36.4 12:26 89  17       F 80-99  
464   1524 C. Morris                  M      Westminster       0:41:04.5 0:38:38.7 12:26 12  30       M 10-14  
465   1360 Natalie Fishback           F      Greeley           0:40:02.9 0:38:42.2 12:27 26  49       F 19-29  
466   1218 Brooke Miller              F      Broomfield        0:41:20.3 0:38:49.1 12:30 17  12       F 15-18  
467   1488 N. Jezierski               M                        0:40:41.1 0:38:51.8 12:31 10  31       M 10-14  
468   1525 Ryan Morris                M      Westminster       0:41:19.6 0:38:53.3 12:31 48  46       M 40-49  
469   1485 Stan Jezierski             M      Broomfield        0:40:43.1 0:38:53.4 12:31 46  47       M 40-49  
470   1695 Unknown Partic. 1695       F                        0:43:55.5 0:38:54.1 12:31 99  18       F 80-99  
471   508  Kate Gilbert               F      Saint Peters      0:47:59.6 0:38:54.7 12:31 26  50       F 19-29  
472   507  Bridget Gilbert            F      Saint Peters      0:48:00.1 0:38:56.4 12:32 59  15       F 50-59  
473   163  William Daniels            M      Broomfield        0:40:24.4 0:38:56.7 12:32 28  49       M 19-29  
474   194  M. Lee                     F      Thornton          0:41:03.9 0:38:59.7 12:33 11  23       F 10-14  
475   1219 Jeff Miller                M      Broomfield        0:41:33.5 0:39:00.8 12:33 50  29       M 50-59  
476   26   Katie Anderson             F      Broomfield        0:42:27.4 0:39:01.0 12:33 48  59       F 40-49  
477   2197 Ashley Vigil               F      Westminster       0:43:42.0 0:39:01.5 12:34 27  51       F 19-29  
478   29   R. Anderson                M      Broomfield        0:42:28.9 0:39:02.1 12:34 9   5        M 0- 9   
479   579  Joey Fischer               M      Baltimore         0:47:05.1 0:39:02.6 12:34 23  50       M 19-29  
480   785  J. weitz                   M      Westminster       0:42:21.3 0:39:02.8 12:34 7   6        M 0- 9   
481   1549 Alex Juarez                M      Broomfield        0:40:32.9 0:39:03.0 12:34 46  48       M 40-49  
482   786  Rebecca Weitz              F      Westminster       0:42:21.3 0:39:04.0 12:34 41  60       F 40-49  
483   816  Ann Wolicki                F      Northglenn        0:39:19.1 0:39:06.7 12:35 36  48       F 30-39  
484   306  Adam Schneider             M      Arvada            0:39:56.1 0:39:07.6 12:36 37  53       M 30-39  
485   1062 Lien Trenbath              F      Summersville      0:41:54.8 0:39:07.6 12:36 75  1        F 70-79  
486   1449 J. Donahue                 M      Thornton          0:48:14.6 0:39:08.8 12:36 4   7        M 0- 9   
487   1063 Susan Trenbath             F      Homestead         0:41:55.7 0:39:09.0 12:36 38  49       F 30-39  
488   132  Maggie Brady               F      Broomfield        0:47:13.5 0:39:09.6 12:36 21  52       F 19-29  
489   1447 Tina Donahue               F      Thornton          0:48:16.6 0:39:12.2 12:37 40  61       F 40-49  
490   578  kimberly bill              F      Boulder           0:47:13.9 0:39:12.6 12:37 23  53       F 19-29  
491   677  Lisa RItchie               F      Center Sandwich   0:47:06.3 0:39:15.7 12:38 61  4        F 60-69  
492   780  Marcy Weaver               F      Arvada            0:42:38.1 0:39:19.6 12:39 56  16       F 50-59  
493   829  Alyssa Rhoden              F      Boulder           0:41:22.8 0:39:24.9 12:41 39  50       F 30-39  
494   737  Jenna DeBruyne             F      BROOMFIELD        0:40:04.6 0:39:25.4 12:41 23  54       F 19-29  
495   735  Scott DeBruyne             M      Broomfield        0:40:04.6 0:39:26.2 12:42 51  30       M 50-59  
496   1721 Cameron Hays               M      Broomfield        0:44:04.5 0:39:27.5 12:42 30  54       M 30-39  
497   1720 Caley Dunn                 F      Broomfield        0:44:06.8 0:39:30.1 12:43 32  51       F 30-39  
498   1399 Claire Koch                F      Broomfield        0:43:42.4 0:39:33.1 12:44 14  24       F 10-14  
499   1401 Mark Koch                  M      Broomfield        0:43:45.7 0:39:36.9 12:45 50  31       M 50-59  
500   1016 Dean Paulson               M      Westminster       0:44:01.5 0:39:37.1 12:45 45  49       M 40-49  
501   718  Sandra Krider              F                        0:43:57.3 0:39:37.8 12:45 46  62       F 40-49  
502   955  Mary Hansen                F                        0:47:33.4 0:39:38.4 12:46 37  52       F 30-39  
503   540  Stephen Clouten            M      Thornton          0:45:37.9 0:39:41.3 12:46 63  10       M 60-69  
504   1955 David Dawson               M      Aurora            0:40:08.8 0:39:50.2 12:49 70  2        M 70-79  
505   1099 Amelia Powers              F      Wheat Ridge       0:41:26.1 0:39:52.9 12:50 64  5        F 60-69  
506   1205 Robert Martinez            M      Denver            0:46:31.8 0:39:52.9 12:50 63  11       M 60-69  
507   1474 Isabella Brettillo         F      Brighton          0:40:35.5 0:39:53.3 12:50 15  13       F 15-18  
508   1155 Earl Beam                  M      Denver            0:41:57.1 0:39:55.3 12:51 69  12       M 60-69  
509   459  Cynthia Beckwith           F      Westminster       0:53:43.9 0:40:01.6 12:53 61  6        F 60-69  
510   109  B Gart                     F      Broomfield        0:41:50.4 0:40:02.0 12:53 42  63       F 40-49  
511   488  Elizabeth Callies          F                        0:49:53.6 0:40:03.1 12:53 23  55       F 19-29  
512   111  I. Gart                    F      Broomfield        0:41:53.5 0:40:04.9 12:54 10  25       F 10-14  
513   105  Aryana Yusufi              F      Sioux Falls       0:41:24.6 0:40:08.4 12:55 16  14       F 15-18  
514   1221 Nadine Richardson          F      Broomfield        0:41:26.4 0:40:09.1 12:55 57  17       F 50-59  
515   981  Christian Booton           M      Broomfield        0:46:45.4 0:40:09.3 12:55 16  19       M 15-18  
516   769  Sara Woolsey               F      Broomfield        0:47:30.1 0:40:09.5 12:56 40  64       F 40-49  
517   2146 Ashley Lutz                F      Westminster       0:49:29.5 0:40:11.3 12:56 32  53       F 30-39  
518   104  Muna Ashraf                F      Sioux Falls       0:41:23.1 0:40:11.8 12:56 41  65       F 40-49  
519   239  M. Baldwin                 F                        0:40:24.7 0:40:19.2 12:59 12  26       F 10-14  
520   287  Derek Divine               M      Broomfield        0:44:40.6 0:40:23.4 13:00 43  50       M 40-49  
521   1342 Tricia Schultz             F      Thornton          0:41:41.7 0:40:25.5 13:01 40  66       F 40-49  
522   746  Stephanie Brinkman         F      Arvada            0:44:39.9 0:40:25.5 13:01 42  67       F 40-49  
523   988  Q. Verliefde               M      Westminster       0:43:29.9 0:40:27.5 13:01 4   8        M 0- 9   
524   121  emily reynolds             F      Broomfield        0:45:51.4 0:40:28.1 13:02 24  56       F 19-29  
525   2098 GABBY ENCINIAS             F      Denver            0:46:26.6 0:40:29.8 13:02 40  68       F 40-49  
526   1296 Chris Petranek             M      Broomfield        0:44:56.6 0:40:31.1 13:02 44  51       M 40-49  
527   1629 Erin Wingerter             F                        0:40:33.5 0:40:33.5 13:03 37  54       F 30-39  
528   378  Jackie Wray                F      Broomfield        0:47:24.8 0:40:35.1 13:04 26  57       F 19-29  
529   569  Derrin Allen               M      Denver            0:40:39.6 0:40:39.6 13:05 39  55       M 30-39  
530   37   Tiffny Holland             F      Steamboat Springs 0:42:54.5 0:40:40.9 13:06 38  55       F 30-39  
531   774  Debbie Stovall             F                        0:41:10.4 0:40:42.7 13:06 59  18       F 50-59  
532   731  Veronica Gonzalez          F      Wheat Ridge       0:43:54.9 0:40:45.4 13:07 25  58       F 19-29  
533   1548 Alyssa Ficken              F      Longmont          0:47:16.4 0:40:45.6 13:07 27  59       F 19-29  
534   213  B. Janssen                 F      Brighton          0:44:02.4 0:40:46.5 13:07 11  27       F 10-14  
535   1547 Kevin Ficken               M      Longmont          0:47:20.5 0:40:50.0 13:09 28  51       M 19-29  
536   211  Brian Janssen              M      Brighton          0:44:05.5 0:40:50.7 13:09 46  52       M 40-49  
537   450  Hannah Boundy              F      Arvada            0:48:26.5 0:40:51.6 13:09 28  60       F 19-29  
538   1919 N. Burgtorf                M      Broomfield        0:43:48.6 0:40:54.2 13:10 12  32       M 10-14  
539   1153 Chelsea Espinosa           F      Westminster       0:45:32.3 0:40:55.2 13:10 30  56       F 30-39  
540   415  Zack Gibbs                 M      Westminster       0:46:26.9 0:40:55.2 13:10 32  56       M 30-39  
541   1015 M. Paulson                 F      Westminster       0:45:20.9 0:40:56.7 13:11 11  28       F 10-14  
542   324  Bill Holleman              M                        0:46:24.2 0:40:56.9 13:11 66  13       M 60-69  
543   417  Kara Gibbs                 F      Westminster       0:46:29.4 0:40:57.1 13:11 35  57       F 30-39  
544   1670 Unknown Partic. 1670       F                        0:45:19.6 0:40:57.2 13:11 99  19       F 80-99  
545   1346 Barbara Svik               F      Broomfield        0:46:28.1 0:40:57.8 13:11 57  19       F 50-59  
546   1194 Marc Rupp                  M      Arvada            0:42:45.3 0:41:00.4 13:12 70  3        M 70-79  
547   398  Ashlynn Piwowarczyk        F      Thronton          0:48:13.6 0:41:01.0 13:12 18  15       F 15-18  
548   1361 Ingrid Carter              F      Broomfield        0:46:19.4 0:41:03.2 13:13 41  69       F 40-49  
549   1951 Ericka Byers               F      Thornton          0:42:45.3 0:41:04.8 13:13 39  58       F 30-39  
550   673  E. Russell                 F      Celina            0:47:07.7 0:41:05.4 13:14 12  29       F 10-14  
551   1297 E. Petranek                F      Broomfield        0:45:36.8 0:41:12.9 13:16 11  30       F 10-14  
552   1638 Neil Sullenberger          M      Arvada            0:43:30.8 0:41:14.2 13:16 32  57       M 30-39  
553   1627 Cristin Grimes             F      Arvada            0:43:31.6 0:41:14.4 13:16 32  59       F 30-39  
554   1933 Taniuska Worsham           F                        0:50:31.4 0:41:14.4 13:16 33  60       F 30-39  
555   185  Hali Ortega                M      Thornton          0:42:42.9 0:41:16.7 13:17 26  52       M 19-29  
556   1558 A. Diaz De Leon            F      Thornton          0:42:40.3 0:41:18.0 13:18 10  31       F 10-14  
557   17   Grace Auringer             F      Northglenn        0:42:39.8 0:41:19.5 13:18 26  61       F 19-29  
558   12   Karo Czarnecki             M      Northglenn        0:42:40.8 0:41:20.6 13:18 24  53       M 19-29  
559   2014 Morgan Denali Murri        F      Lakewood          0:51:04.6 0:41:21.2 13:19 30  61       F 30-39  
560   2015 Rebecca Wuest              F                        0:51:03.8 0:41:21.3 13:19 33  62       F 30-39  
561   2012 Deanne Engle               F      Denver            0:51:05.2 0:41:21.7 13:19 30  63       F 30-39  
562   1950 Kerri Barberio             F      Longmont          0:43:03.6 0:41:21.8 13:19 32  64       F 30-39  
563   542  McCartney Thibodeau        F      Durango           0:45:44.4 0:41:22.6 13:19 13  32       F 10-14  
564   169  Megan Aupperlee            F                        0:49:05.3 0:41:23.0 13:19 31  65       F 30-39  
565   170  Joshua Aupperlee           M                        0:49:07.1 0:41:24.8 13:20 31  58       M 30-39  
566   1370 Marianne Jeppson           F      Brighton          0:45:10.6 0:41:26.3 13:20 45  70       F 40-49  
567   165  Christa Marques            F      Thornton          0:41:29.2 0:41:29.2 13:21 50  20       F 50-59  
568   1202 Shannon Ross               F      Littleton         0:48:42.1 0:41:30.7 13:22 52  21       F 50-59  
569   135  Drew Biordi                M      Broomfield        0:49:38.2 0:41:31.8 13:22 48  53       M 40-49  
570   1285 Alyssa Lucero              F      Broomfield        0:46:09.1 0:41:33.2 13:22 18  16       F 15-18  
571   134  Lisa Marie Patzer          F      Broomfield        0:49:38.8 0:41:33.6 13:23 46  71       F 40-49  
572   1406 Stacy Grubbs               F      Commerce City     0:43:13.1 0:41:35.3 13:23 30  66       F 30-39  
573   230  K. Torres                  F      Broomfield        0:46:04.9 0:41:39.7 13:25 11  33       F 10-14  
574   447  David Stillman             M      Broomfield        0:44:43.5 0:41:41.0 13:25 41  54       M 40-49  
575   172  Christine Bartholic        F      Westminster       0:46:15.6 0:41:42.9 13:26 28  62       F 19-29  
576   173  Stefanie Hale              F      Broomfield        0:46:15.9 0:41:43.3 13:26 32  67       F 30-39  
577   1284 Diane Lucero               F      Broomfield        0:46:18.9 0:41:44.5 13:26 51  22       F 50-59  
578   730  Donna Fritz                F      Commerce City     0:48:55.8 0:41:45.6 13:26 57  23       F 50-59  
579   237  Erin Baldwin               F                        0:41:55.1 0:41:47.9 13:27 39  68       F 30-39  
580   1359 Andrea Runyan              F      Thornton          0:45:13.2 0:41:48.5 13:27 25  63       F 19-29  
581   661  Ashley Morgan              F      Broomfield        0:43:23.7 0:41:49.0 13:28 33  69       F 30-39  
582   1405 Stephanie O'Shea           F      Brighton          0:43:27.7 0:41:50.0 13:28 37  70       F 30-39  
583   1718 Stephanie Bunting          F      Arvada            0:43:28.4 0:41:50.6 13:28 30  71       F 30-39  
584   1261 Laura Pals                 F      Thornton          0:44:49.9 0:41:58.6 13:31 57  24       F 50-59  
585   662  Lindsey Apodaca            F                        0:43:36.4 0:42:01.5 13:32 33  72       F 30-39  
586   1928 Michelle Redick            F                        0:51:10.2 0:42:03.7 13:32 36  73       F 30-39  
587   933  Anne Caban                 F      Broomfield        0:48:08.6 0:42:04.0 13:32 56  25       F 50-59  
588   1251 Vikki French               F      Denver            0:48:54.6 0:42:06.2 13:33 45  72       F 40-49  
589   1178 Tyler Duncan               M      Lakewood          0:50:28.1 0:42:06.3 13:33 31  59       M 30-39  
590   299  M. Mayer                   M                        0:46:33.6 0:42:07.4 13:33 8   9        M 0- 9   
591   1177 Jennifer Duncan            F      Lakewood          0:50:28.7 0:42:07.8 13:34 35  74       F 30-39  
592   1049 Lee Kimble                 M                        0:42:59.8 0:42:10.0 13:34 40  55       M 40-49  
593   80   Katie Barnes               F                        0:43:57.1 0:42:11.8 13:35 34  75       F 30-39  
594   1352 Rick Fernandez             M      Broomfield        0:50:26.7 0:42:12.1 13:35 46  56       M 40-49  
595   726  Nate Clark                 M      Broomfield        0:45:13.6 0:42:13.0 13:35 42  57       M 40-49  
596   195  Kristina Koerselman        F      Westminster       0:50:34.1 0:42:13.6 13:35 40  73       F 40-49  
597   196  Dan Koerselman             M      Westminster       0:50:34.1 0:42:14.4 13:36 37  60       M 30-39  
598   539  Wade Adams                 M      Broomfield        0:42:34.1 0:42:15.2 13:36 55  32       M 50-59  
599   296  Julie Mayer                F                        0:46:45.3 0:42:16.1 13:36 42  74       F 40-49  
600   728  N. Clark                   F      Broomfield        0:45:13.4 0:42:17.0 13:37 7   4        F 0- 9   
601   1274 Traci Comerford            F      Broomfield        0:49:40.4 0:42:17.9 13:37 50  26       F 50-59  
602   1266 Trina Garcia               F      Thornton          0:45:15.6 0:42:18.8 13:37 52  27       F 50-59  
603   1273 Cara Comerford             F      Broomfield        0:49:42.1 0:42:19.8 13:37 16  17       F 15-18  
604   1209 Rene De Graaf              M      Thornton          0:47:17.4 0:42:20.1 13:38 57  33       M 50-59  
605   122  annabelle reynolds         F      Broomfield        0:47:46.4 0:42:22.6 13:38 29  64       F 19-29  
606   656  Greg Hill                  M      Broomfield        0:49:25.6 0:42:24.7 13:39 45  58       M 40-49  
607   1415 John Ehrhardt              M      Longmont          0:48:06.5 0:42:25.2 13:39 62  14       M 60-69  
608   1243 B. Stavros                 M      Broomfield        0:44:23.8 0:42:26.6 13:40 8   10       M 0- 9   
609   1948 Meredith Hammond           F                        0:42:41.4 0:42:28.3 13:40 37  76       F 30-39  
610   371  Beth Bynarowicz            F      Broomfield        0:43:27.9 0:42:29.3 13:41 48  75       F 40-49  
611   1700 Brittany Singmaster        F                        0:47:34.6 0:42:30.5 13:41 29  65       F 19-29  
612   1242 Renae Stavros              F      Broomfield        0:44:28.3 0:42:30.5 13:41 38  77       F 30-39  
613   1104 Lauren Mayfield            F      Louisville        0:43:33.4 0:42:31.1 13:41 23  66       F 19-29  
614   330  Adalena Wilcox             F      Denver            0:45:00.1 0:42:35.1 13:42 14  34       F 10-14  
615   35   Desie Ebaugh               F      Steamboat Springs 0:44:44.5 0:42:35.2 13:42 15  18       F 15-18  
616   484  Liz Young                  F      Broomfield        0:49:13.7 0:42:36.0 13:43 36  78       F 30-39  
617   328  Mark Wilcox                M      Denver            0:45:00.3 0:42:36.0 13:43 48  59       M 40-49  
618   778  Cassidy Blevins            F                        0:43:03.6 0:42:36.8 13:43 30  79       F 30-39  
619   775  Juliana Searle             F                        0:43:04.2 0:42:37.7 13:43 30  80       F 30-39  
620   2272 Cicily Chun                F      Broomfield        0:44:57.9 0:42:38.7 13:44 48  76       F 40-49  
621   1569 Becky Hartley              F      Milliken          0:47:26.8 0:42:38.8 13:44 28  67       F 19-29  
622   815  Patricia Nicoloff          F      Brighton          0:42:52.1 0:42:39.8 13:44 31  81       F 30-39  
623   1171 Rebecca Downey             F      Westminster       0:50:14.8 0:42:39.8 13:44 35  82       F 30-39  
624   830  Jennifer Higgs             F      Broomfield        0:49:49.1 0:42:40.3 13:44 48  77       F 40-49  
625   1170 Benjamin Downey            M      Westminster       0:50:16.3 0:42:40.9 13:44 37  61       M 30-39  
626   813  A. Cuevas                  M      Brighton          0:42:54.6 0:42:41.6 13:44 8   11       M 0- 9   
627   814  J. Cuevas                  F      Brighton          0:42:55.6 0:42:41.8 13:45 10  35       F 10-14  
628   483  Brian Young                M      Broomfield        0:49:23.8 0:42:44.6 13:45 40  60       M 40-49  
629   1684 Unknown Partic. 1684       F                        0:42:54.7 0:42:46.6 13:46 99  20       F 80-99  
630   83   Susan Guastella            F      Broomfield        0:44:38.1 0:42:47.1 13:46 53  28       F 50-59  
631   1165 Alaina Bravo               F      Thornton          0:46:14.1 0:42:48.4 13:47 34  83       F 30-39  
632   1085 Braiden Olds               M      Littleton         0:46:54.6 0:42:48.9 13:47 24  54       M 19-29  
633   87   Tasha white                F      Denver            0:44:40.7 0:42:49.5 13:47 25  68       F 19-29  
634   1083 Emily Nielsen              F      Lakewood          0:46:55.5 0:42:49.7 13:47 23  69       F 19-29  
635   1164 Katie Paradise             F      Thornton          0:46:16.3 0:42:50.7 13:47 32  84       F 30-39  
636   1654 Unknown Partic. 1654       F                        0:49:21.4 0:42:53.9 13:48 99  21       F 80-99  
637   1663 Unknown Partic. 1663       F                        0:49:12.3 0:43:01.7 13:51 99  22       F 80-99  
638   1662 Unknown Partic. 1662       F                        0:49:13.1 0:43:02.4 13:51 99  23       F 80-99  
639   899  Kathrine Rusanovskaya      F      Denver            0:46:24.2 0:43:10.0 13:54 32  85       F 30-39  
640   1628 Jessica Whitesell          F      Morrison          0:46:20.1 0:43:10.9 13:54 46  78       F 40-49  
641   1181 Ryan Kutschbach            M      Littleton         0:48:41.7 0:43:13.4 13:55 34  62       M 30-39  
642   438  Amber Irsik                F                        0:44:01.8 0:43:14.3 13:55 39  86       F 30-39  
643   740  Tracy Simon                F      Westminster       0:44:13.1 0:43:14.8 13:55 36  87       F 30-39  
644   1927 April Gooderum             F                        0:52:39.7 0:43:14.9 13:55 38  88       F 30-39  
645   1388 Amy Malyshkina             F      DenverThornton    0:43:15.1 0:43:15.1 13:55 19  70       F 19-29  
646   439  O. Irsik                   M                        0:44:03.3 0:43:16.3 13:56 10  33       M 10-14  
647   1521 Bridgette Stage            F      Denver            0:43:25.7 0:43:16.9 13:56 32  89       F 30-39  
648   823  Hallie Davis               F      Broomfield        0:47:22.5 0:43:18.2 13:56 20  71       F 19-29  
649   442  Kurt Walkenhorst           M      Firestone         0:44:05.8 0:43:19.2 13:57 53  34       M 50-59  
650   553  Gavin Herrmann             M      Broomfield        0:50:09.6 0:43:19.3 13:57 13  34       M 10-14  
651   824  Audrey Davis               F      Broomfield        0:47:22.6 0:43:19.5 13:57 17  19       F 15-18  
652   822  Sean Davis                 M      Broomfield        0:47:22.3 0:43:20.4 13:57 52  35       M 50-59  
653   1522 Robbie Stage               M      Denver            0:43:28.1 0:43:20.5 13:57 39  63       M 30-39  
654   1448 Jimmy Donahue              M      Thornton          0:52:26.3 0:43:20.7 13:57 41  61       M 40-49  
655   821  Denise Davis               F      Broomfield        0:47:24.1 0:43:20.7 13:57 42  79       F 40-49  
656   1438 Ann Thayer-Cohen           F      Piscataway        0:47:54.5 0:43:20.9 13:57 60  7        F 60-69  
657   989  Maryam Pournasiri Poshtiri F      Centennial        0:43:31.6 0:43:21.1 13:57 38  90       F 30-39  
658   1450 Kenzie Donahue             F      Thornton          0:52:26.1 0:43:21.3 13:57 15  20       F 15-18  
659   1619 Zack Carson                M      Broomfield        0:47:25.1 0:43:21.4 13:57 27  55       M 19-29  
660   1650 D. Archer                  F      Henderson         0:45:17.4 0:43:27.7 13:59 11  36       F 10-14  
661   1011 Lisa Herman                F      Broomfield        0:50:55.8 0:43:28.0 13:59 44  80       F 40-49  
662   1648 Chris Archer               M      Henderson         0:45:18.4 0:43:28.1 13:59 42  62       M 40-49  
663   1010 Lowell Herman              M      Broomfield        0:50:57.8 0:43:28.5 14:00 43  63       M 40-49  
664   552  Mike Brown                 M      Thornton          0:48:55.4 0:43:28.9 14:00 63  15       M 60-69  
665   554  Gina Herrmann              F      Broomfield        0:50:19.1 0:43:29.2 14:00 44  81       F 40-49  
666   973  James Shade                M      Broomfield        0:46:05.8 0:43:30.0 14:00 54  36       M 50-59  
667   1238 Christopher Patrick        M                        0:44:08.1 0:43:33.7 14:01 51  37       M 50-59  
668   117  Therese Brown              F      Thornton          0:48:59.8 0:43:34.6 14:02 61  8        F 60-69  
669   1564 Kacey Price                F      Broomfield        0:47:41.1 0:43:37.3 14:02 23  72       F 19-29  
670   147  Jessica Clausen            F                        0:53:07.7 0:43:45.5 14:05 32  91       F 30-39  
671   1230 Connor Deegler             M      Broomfield        0:47:35.4 0:43:46.1 14:05 15  20       M 15-18  
672   1232 Matt Deegler               M      Broomfield        0:47:34.6 0:43:46.1 14:05 48  64       M 40-49  
673   1024 Ross Rhinehart             M      Arvada            0:48:36.6 0:43:49.3 14:06 36  64       M 30-39  
674   1023 Cristin Rhinehart          F      Arvada            0:48:38.6 0:43:51.7 14:07 36  92       F 30-39  
675   776  Addi Rush                  F      Westminster       0:44:16.1 0:43:52.4 14:07 14  37       F 10-14  
676   69   Bonnie Gager               F                        0:48:49.1 0:43:52.5 14:07 23  73       F 19-29  
677   765  Greg Schroeder             M      San Jose          0:52:57.1 0:43:56.3 14:09 66  16       M 60-69  
678   1957 Trevor Pellerite           M      Denver            0:50:27.5 0:43:58.1 14:09 31  65       M 30-39  
679   1688 Melissa Jiminez            F      Greenwood Village 0:53:28.9 0:44:03.7 14:11 37  93       F 30-39  
680   768  Kelsey Schroeder           F      San Jose          0:53:04.7 0:44:04.7 14:11 28  74       F 19-29  
681   858  Paul Strayve               M      Wheat Ridge       0:52:34.1 0:44:10.3 14:13 68  17       M 60-69  
682   970  Valerie Shade              F      Broomfield        0:46:46.6 0:44:12.3 14:14 45  82       F 40-49  
683   525  Nicole Reed                F      Longmont          0:44:27.9 0:44:13.4 14:14 37  94       F 30-39  
684   522  M. Grosnick                M      Broomfield        0:44:27.1 0:44:13.5 14:14 6   12       M 0- 9   
685   519  Gerhard Grosnick           M      Broomfield        0:44:28.9 0:44:14.2 14:14 39  66       M 30-39  
686   486  Sheila Howell              F      Brighton          0:54:07.2 0:44:15.7 14:15 47  83       F 40-49  
687   2298 Melinda Shand              F      Brighton          0:54:08.3 0:44:17.7 14:15 34  95       F 30-39  
688   1058 N. Bennett                 M      Broomfield        0:51:41.4 0:44:17.8 14:15 10  35       M 10-14  
689   407  Matthew Botruff            M      Thornton          0:47:59.5 0:44:17.9 14:15 36  67       M 30-39  
690   1056 V. Martin                  M      Broomfield        0:51:41.8 0:44:19.0 14:16 11  36       M 10-14  
691   1392 Teri Ladtkow               F      Broomfield        0:49:33.6 0:44:19.1 14:16 49  84       F 40-49  
692   408  J. Botruff                 M      Thornton          0:48:01.3 0:44:19.7 14:16 8   13       M 0- 9   
693   1175 Kylie White                F      Broomfield        0:46:23.5 0:44:27.7 14:19 14  38       F 10-14  
694   1839 JT Kosienski               M      Broomfield        0:47:51.6 0:44:28.1 14:19 14  37       M 10-14  
695   1838 John Kosienski             M      Broomfield        0:47:55.8 0:44:32.5 14:20 49  65       M 40-49  
696   1497 Grace Naugle               F                        0:50:17.1 0:44:33.4 14:20 31  96       F 30-39  
697   1061 Richard Trenbath           M      Summersville      0:51:13.8 0:44:34.4 14:21 75  4        M 70-79  
698   1054 Kerry Bennett              F      Broomfield        0:52:00.3 0:44:35.0 14:21 48  85       F 40-49  
699   1416 Kelseigh Fulton            F      Erie              0:50:18.6 0:44:35.4 14:21 30  97       F 30-39  
700   1487 Isabelle Jeziorski         F                        0:46:28.1 0:44:37.0 14:22 14  39       F 10-14  
701   1466 Melissa Horton             F      Broomfield        0:49:18.7 0:44:39.1 14:22 40  86       F 40-49  
702   1432 Jeremiah Mallatt           M      Arvada            0:49:29.1 0:44:40.8 14:23 43  66       M 40-49  
703   206  Jessica Sullivan           F                        0:51:30.9 0:44:44.1 14:24 42  87       F 40-49  
704   384  Melanie Devine             F                        0:49:29.5 0:44:44.2 14:24 38  98       F 30-39  
705   556  Krysta Kimmett             F      Denver            0:46:19.1 0:44:44.9 14:24 26  75       F 19-29  
706   286  Mandy Divine               F      Broomfield        0:49:06.3 0:44:48.8 14:25 42  88       F 40-49  
707   207  Ewan Sullivan              M                        0:51:42.9 0:44:56.1 14:28 13  38       M 10-14  
708   184  Grace Brown                F      Thornton          0:46:22.5 0:44:56.3 14:28 26  76       F 19-29  
709   1201 jim peterson               M      Longmont          0:47:01.2 0:44:56.6 14:28 81  1        M 80-99  
710   1841 Susan Braun                F      Broomfiled        0:47:03.1 0:45:00.2 14:29 49  89       F 40-49  
711   1040 G. Petersen                F      Westminster       0:47:04.3 0:45:01.6 14:30 10  40       F 10-14  
712   1038 Jennifer Petersen          F      Westminster       0:47:06.1 0:45:03.5 14:30 48  90       F 40-49  
713   1680 Richard Jovanovich         M      Thornton          0:45:07.5 0:45:07.5 14:31 38  68       M 30-39  
714   250  C. Klatt                   M                        0:50:58.1 0:45:15.5 14:34 8   14       M 0- 9   
715   537  Christiane Horwitz         F      Erie              0:53:37.7 0:45:16.4 14:34 26  77       F 19-29  
716   1941 Mikey Ard                  M      Broomfield        0:47:58.9 0:45:18.6 14:35 62  18       M 60-69  
717   1842 Kaleigh Schermer           F      Arvada            0:47:25.5 0:45:22.0 14:36 31  99       F 30-39  
718   1394 Molly Hodges               F      Thornton          0:48:22.6 0:45:23.2 14:37 36  100      F 30-39  
719   1395 Ben Hodges                 M      Thornton          0:48:24.3 0:45:25.6 14:37 38  69       M 30-39  
720   1306 Kristen Mullins            F      Lexington         0:51:00.7 0:45:25.9 14:37 33  101      F 30-39  
721   952  Peyton Wyant               F      Broomfield        0:50:43.6 0:45:26.4 14:38 15  21       F 15-18  
722   322  Michael Holleman           M      Denver            0:50:07.9 0:45:27.6 14:38 24  56       M 19-29  
723   1947 Anonymous Participant      F                        0:50:40.3 0:45:28.9 14:38 25  78       F 19-29  
724   114  Stacey Yates               F      Thornton          0:50:30.4 0:45:35.1 14:40 40  91       F 40-49  
725   856  Patricia Tolleson          F      Broomfield        0:50:09.6 0:45:35.2 14:40 70  2        F 70-79  
726   225  John Wahl                  M                        0:47:03.7 0:45:38.4 14:41 42  67       M 40-49  
727   5    Brody Smith                M      Arvada            0:54:59.7 0:45:38.4 14:41 29  57       M 19-29  
728   900  Yulia Lushnikova           F      Denver            0:48:52.1 0:45:39.4 14:42 44  92       F 40-49  
729   115  David Yates                M      Thornton          0:50:34.9 0:45:39.6 14:42 44  68       M 40-49  
730   227  H. Wahl                    F                        0:47:04.9 0:45:39.6 14:42 7   5        F 0- 9   
731   1064 A. Woods                   M      Boulder           0:47:45.6 0:45:45.2 14:44 6   15       M 0- 9   
732   1060 Kim Trenbath               F      Boulder           0:47:46.6 0:45:46.9 14:44 41  93       F 40-49  
733   674  Diana Korabecna            F      Broomfield        0:49:10.6 0:45:48.5 14:45 42  94       F 40-49  
734   291  E. Devine                  M      Broomfield        0:51:00.3 0:45:48.9 14:45 8   16       M 0- 9   
735   290  C. Devine                  M      Broomfield        0:50:58.3 0:45:50.7 14:45 10  39       M 10-14  
736   53   O. Pearson                 M      Broomfield        0:53:00.6 0:45:54.2 14:46 10  40       M 10-14  
737   1277 Jennifer Turner            F      Broomfield        0:53:22.3 0:45:55.3 14:47 41  95       F 40-49  
738   1069 S. Oberheide               F      Arvada            0:46:38.2 0:45:55.9 14:47 6   6        F 0- 9   
739   1066 Annie Oberheide            F      Arvada            0:46:39.3 0:45:56.3 14:47 42  96       F 40-49  
740   52   Alyssa Pearson             F      Broomfield        0:53:10.7 0:46:06.1 14:50 43  97       F 40-49  
741   806  Tess Falor                 F                        0:48:07.1 0:46:08.6 14:51 35  102      F 30-39  
742   3    Grant Morby                M                        0:52:24.3 0:46:10.5 14:52 32  70       M 30-39  
743   174  Chase Zapata               M                        0:46:18.7 0:46:18.7 14:54 31  71       M 30-39  
744   288  Katie Devine               F      Broomfield        0:51:28.1 0:46:20.2 14:55 37  103      F 30-39  
745   289  Christopher Devine         M      Broomfield        0:51:29.4 0:46:21.4 14:55 38  72       M 30-39  
746   6    Sherri Nyberg              F                        0:55:35.5 0:46:21.8 14:55 39  104      F 30-39  
747   292  H. Devine                  F      Broomfield        0:51:33.2 0:46:24.3 14:56 5   7        F 0- 9   
748   9    Jeryn Nyberg               M                        0:55:36.9 0:46:25.2 14:56 13  41       M 10-14  
749   1264 C. Adamson                 M      Lafayette         0:51:32.5 0:46:26.6 14:57 7   17       M 0- 9   
750   400  Joel Adamson               M      Lafayette         0:51:34.3 0:46:27.8 14:57 40  69       M 40-49  
751   1151 Branko Gjurekovec          M      Thornton          0:48:35.8 0:46:29.1 14:58 24  58       M 19-29  
752   1150 Brenna Kroeker             F      Thornton          0:48:36.9 0:46:30.7 14:58 24  79       F 19-29  
753   859  H. Hartmann                F      Westminster       0:48:41.1 0:46:30.9 14:58 11  41       F 10-14  
754   1436 E. Hurst                   F      Brighton          0:48:40.5 0:46:39.0 15:01 7   8        F 0- 9   
755   1437 Paul Hurst                 M      Brighton          0:48:42.1 0:46:40.9 15:02 34  73       M 30-39  
756   665  Meredith Cain              F                        0:51:56.8 0:46:41.5 15:02 34  105      F 30-39  
757   803  Polly Poirier              F      Berthoud          0:51:01.5 0:46:42.0 15:02 28  80       F 19-29  
758   802  Chavi Flores               M      Berthoud          0:51:02.4 0:46:42.8 15:02 30  74       M 30-39  
759   801  Deborah Poirier            F      Berthoud          0:51:02.4 0:46:43.8 15:02 61  9        F 60-69  
760   1697 Sean Tracey                M      Milwaukee         0:51:44.4 0:46:44.3 15:03 31  75       M 30-39  
761   1630 Jason Whitesell            M      Morrison          0:52:46.6 0:46:44.4 15:03 47  70       M 40-49  
762   419  Grace Connolly             F      Westminster       0:54:38.7 0:46:50.1 15:04 16  22       F 15-18  
763   1517 F. Hyland                  M      Westminster       0:48:31.3 0:46:51.8 15:05 7   18       M 0- 9   
764   1032 Michael Miles              M      Broomfield        0:50:45.6 0:46:52.4 15:05 40  71       M 40-49  
765   876  Sophia Garcia              F      Broomfield        0:49:24.8 0:46:53.0 15:05 13  42       F 10-14  
766   1516 Thayer Hyland              F      Westminster       0:48:32.4 0:46:53.2 15:05 37  106      F 30-39  
767   1729 Unknown Partic. 1729       F                        0:50:22.5 0:46:53.4 15:06 99  24       F 80-99  
768   1728 Unknown Partic. 1728       F                        0:50:23.6 0:46:54.6 15:06 99  25       F 80-99  
769   1217 Carrie Miller              F      Broomfield        0:49:26.8 0:46:55.0 15:06 47  98       F 40-49  
770   559  S. Stocker                 F                        0:49:47.9 0:46:57.6 15:07 9   9        F 0- 9   
771   420  Kara Connolly              F      Westminster       0:54:47.3 0:46:59.4 15:07 47  99       F 40-49  
772   1683 L. Hessler                 F      Denver            0:52:00.2 0:46:59.7 15:08 6   10       F 0- 9   
773   1021 Ben Strand                 M      Thornton          0:47:17.2 0:47:00.0 15:08 44  72       M 40-49  
774   1018 M. Strand                  F      Thornton          0:47:17.6 0:47:00.3 15:08 11  43       F 10-14  
775   546  Florence Gonzales          F      Denver            0:51:53.1 0:47:01.3 15:08 61  10       F 60-69  
776   1682 Peter Bindel               M      Thornton          0:52:01.7 0:47:01.7 15:08 36  76       M 30-39  
777   1696 Caroline Burnett           F      Milwaukee         0:52:04.7 0:47:04.1 15:09 30  107      F 30-39  
778   671  Cynthia Wade               F      Thornton          0:51:44.6 0:47:05.1 15:09 62  11       F 60-69  
779   1954 Brittney Benefield         F                        0:50:25.2 0:47:05.3 15:09 31  108      F 30-39  
780   248  Kelly Klatt                F                        0:53:04.1 0:47:08.5 15:10 42  100      F 40-49  
781   2152 Cheryl Ames                F      Arvada            0:54:20.2 0:47:10.7 15:11 71  3        F 70-79  
782   226  T. Wahl                    M                        0:49:03.4 0:47:11.6 15:11 8   19       M 0- 9   
783   991  Desirae McCutchen          F      Broomfield        0:47:13.7 0:47:13.7 15:12 45  101      F 40-49  
784   432  Isabel Barr                F      Broomfield        0:50:25.2 0:47:17.5 15:13 13  44       F 10-14  
785   431  Amelia Barr                F      Broomfield        0:50:26.4 0:47:18.1 15:13 13  45       F 10-14  
786   831  Philip Lyons               M      Denver            0:53:48.4 0:47:20.7 15:14 49  73       M 40-49  
787   120  Fiona Reynolds             F      Broomfield        0:52:52.4 0:47:27.8 15:17 20  81       F 19-29  
788   1961 Unknown Partic. 1961       F                        1:00:10.4 0:47:28.9 15:17 99  26       F 80-99  
789   277  Theresa Ruscio             F      Broomfield        0:54:36.2 0:47:30.1 15:17 65  12       F 60-69  
790   1959 Amy May                    F      Arvada            1:00:09.5 0:47:32.0 15:18 54  29       F 50-59  
791   874  Kristy OHayre              F      Firestone         0:52:41.9 0:47:36.7 15:19 40  102      F 40-49  
792   873  B. OHayre                  M      Firestone         0:52:42.1 0:47:37.0 15:20 8   20       M 0- 9   
793   224  Gretchen Wahl              F                        0:49:03.6 0:47:37.5 15:20 48  103      F 40-49  
794   108  Cheryl Palmeri             F      Thornton          0:56:18.6 0:47:40.9 15:21 36  109      F 30-39  
795   1229 Andrew Deegler             M      Broomfield        0:51:31.4 0:47:44.8 15:22 14  42       M 10-14  
796   119  Suzanne Reynolds           F      Broomfield        0:53:10.6 0:47:46.9 15:23 52  30       F 50-59  
797   978  Yogitha Potini             F      Broomfield        0:52:18.4 0:47:47.7 15:23 31  110      F 30-39  
798   1909 Laurie Budke               F      Arvada            0:53:21.9 0:47:48.7 15:23 66  13       F 60-69  
799   959  D. Smith                   F      Thornton          0:53:00.9 0:47:51.5 15:24 8   11       F 0- 9   
800   1685 Mary Bindel                F      Northglenn        0:52:53.2 0:47:53.8 15:25 32  111      F 30-39  
801   958  Anja Smith                 F      Thornton          0:53:04.9 0:47:54.4 15:25 48  104      F 40-49  
802   1257 Beth Perez                 F      Broomfield        0:57:09.4 0:47:55.2 15:25 50  31       F 50-59  
803   1258 Carlos Perez               M      Broomfield        0:57:08.4 0:47:56.1 15:26 49  74       M 40-49  
804   168  Bailey Aupperlee           F                        0:55:40.1 0:47:56.8 15:26 28  82       F 19-29  
805   171  Jeremy Aupperlee           M                        0:55:46.4 0:48:02.9 15:28 31  77       M 30-39  
806   1922 Marshall Burgtorf          M      Broomfield        0:50:59.6 0:48:04.6 15:28 41  75       M 40-49  
807   1190 Jesse Alfaro               M      Broomfield        0:55:29.1 0:48:07.5 15:29 37  78       M 30-39  
808   1234 Michele Dowis              F      Broomfield        0:52:10.5 0:48:16.2 15:32 52  32       F 50-59  
809   436  L. Cook                    M                        0:49:09.6 0:48:18.1 15:33 8   21       M 0- 9   
810   435  Ashley Cook                F                        0:49:09.9 0:48:18.6 15:33 32  112      F 30-39  
811   861  Francia Abel               F                        0:57:19.7 0:48:22.2 15:34 39  113      F 30-39  
812   826  Regina Belotti Dudley      F      Palos Heights     0:55:32.9 0:48:23.4 15:35 30  114      F 30-39  
813   236  Tyler Thomas               M                        0:56:18.1 0:48:29.4 15:36 32  79       M 30-39  
814   234  Kathleen Thomas            F                        0:56:16.3 0:48:30.0 15:37 31  115      F 30-39  
815   463  Bryon Beckwith             M      Westminster       1:03:35.3 0:48:40.8 15:40 64  19       M 60-69  
816   1363 Brittany Curtis            F      Littleton         0:48:43.1 0:48:43.1 15:41 31  116      F 30-39  
817   672  Avery Russell              F      Celina            0:54:52.2 0:48:49.0 15:43 17  23       F 15-18  
818   458  Ian Beckwith               M      Westminster       1:03:39.3 0:48:49.6 15:43 23  59       M 19-29  
819   538  Marc Horwitz               M      Erie              0:57:13.2 0:48:50.9 15:43 28  60       M 19-29  
820   36   K. Ebaugh                  F      Steamboat Springs 0:51:04.2 0:48:55.8 15:45 11  46       F 10-14  
821   1626 Bryan Sasaki               M      Colorado Springs  0:52:20.4 0:48:56.7 15:45 66  20       M 60-69  
822   1215 Joe Preis                  M      Aurora            0:54:35.8 0:48:57.0 15:45 41  76       M 40-49  
823   1216 Tyler Preis                M      Aurora            0:54:36.2 0:48:58.1 15:46 14  43       M 10-14  
824   460  Abbie Beckwith             F      Westminster       1:02:44.7 0:49:00.8 15:47 25  83       F 19-29  
825   951  Kelsey Werner              F      Broomfield        0:54:24.4 0:49:06.5 15:48 28  84       F 19-29  
826   1667 Graham Stigler             M                        0:51:45.8 0:49:07.1 15:49     22       M 0- 9   
827   536  Taylor Grenis              F      Broomfield        0:52:34.9 0:49:08.1 15:49 29  85       F 19-29  
828   1148 A. Saltzgaver              F      Broomfield        0:54:28.5 0:49:08.5 15:49 8   12       F 0- 9   
829   51   Lee Engelbreth             F      Broomfield        0:51:49.6 0:49:09.0 15:49 44  105      F 40-49  
830   13   Melissa Auringer           F      Northglenn        0:50:38.3 0:49:15.8 15:51 37  117      F 30-39  
831   1149 Lynn Saltzgaver            F      Broomfield        0:54:41.8 0:49:22.3 15:53 45  106      F 40-49  
832   551  Michael Laureano           M      Arvada            0:49:22.8 0:49:22.8 15:54 50  38       M 50-59  
833   757  Morgan Yelle               F                        0:58:25.6 0:49:30.8 15:56 37  118      F 30-39  
834   1128 Connie Campbell            F                        0:54:20.6 0:49:31.4 15:56 56  33       F 50-59  
835   1145 Jennifer Popadak           F                        0:58:00.4 0:49:32.9 15:57 40  107      F 40-49  
836   1660 L. Janssen                 M      Brighton          0:52:58.1 0:49:41.1 16:00 11  44       M 10-14  
837   1689 Unknown Partic. 1689       F                        0:51:39.3 0:49:42.8 16:00 99  27       F 80-99  
838   212  Melissa Janssen            F      Brighton          0:52:58.7 0:49:43.2 16:00 44  108      F 40-49  
839   1690 Unknown Partic. 1690       F                        0:51:43.2 0:49:46.9 16:01 99  28       F 80-99  
840   297  Abigail Mayer              F                        0:54:14.8 0:49:47.7 16:02 13  47       F 10-14  
841   558  Carol von Michaelis        F                        0:49:48.9 0:49:48.9 16:02 37  119      F 30-39  
842   302  E. Mayer                   F      Pittsburgh        0:54:16.3 0:49:49.5 16:02 11  48       F 10-14  
843   560  David Crosby               M                        0:49:50.8 0:49:50.8 16:03 51  39       M 50-59  
844   1833 Bruce Tilford              M      Denver            0:56:38.2 0:49:52.5 16:03 40  77       M 40-49  
845   1568 Mitch Ratzlaff             M      Broomfield        0:55:22.7 0:49:52.7 16:03 62  21       M 60-69  
846   142  J. McWhorter               M      Cypress           0:57:20.9 0:49:56.1 16:04 11  45       M 10-14  
847   107  Julie Palmeri              F      Thornton          0:58:38.6 0:49:59.1 16:05 43  109      F 40-49  
848   106  Linnia Munro               F      Thornton          0:58:38.6 0:49:59.9 16:06 39  120      F 30-39  
849   1244 D. Stavros                 M      Broomfield        0:52:02.7 0:50:01.5 16:06 6   23       M 0- 9   
850   1241 Stephen Stavros            M      Denver            0:52:03.8 0:50:03.2 16:07 40  78       M 40-49  
851   1610 Teresa Reagan              F                        0:53:31.3 0:50:10.1 16:09 51  34       F 50-59  
852   1225 Jill Espinosa              F      Johnstown         0:56:24.9 0:50:11.5 16:09 50  35       F 50-59  
853   1832 Catherine Tilford          F      Westminster       0:56:39.8 0:50:12.4 16:10 37  121      F 30-39  
854   804  David Betz                 M                        0:57:11.7 0:50:14.3 16:10 59  40       M 50-59  
855   473  Stacey STOCKBURGER         F      Broomfield        0:59:25.7 0:50:16.3 16:11 34  122      F 30-39  
856   474  H. Stockburger             F      Broomfield        0:59:26.7 0:50:18.1 16:11 8   13       F 0- 9   
857   1532 Ron Lampo                  M      Broomfield        0:58:07.3 0:50:20.1 16:12 57  41       M 50-59  
858   11   Stephanie Streit           F                        0:59:29.1 0:50:20.8 16:12 32  123      F 30-39  
859   138  Stacy McWhorter            F      Cypress           0:57:48.3 0:50:22.8 16:13 36  124      F 30-39  
860   7    Michella Smith             F      Arvada            0:59:55.4 0:50:32.6 16:16 28  86       F 19-29  
861   2    Courtney Morby             F                        0:59:57.3 0:50:32.6 16:16 33  125      F 30-39  
862   1    Sarah DeRungs              F                        1:00:01.3 0:50:39.0 16:18 30  126      F 30-39  
863   385  Kathy Faulconer            F                        0:55:25.8 0:50:43.1 16:19 45  110      F 40-49  
864   1539 Unknown Partic. 1539       F                        0:51:21.2 0:50:43.4 16:20 99  29       F 80-99  
865   1537 Katherine Okon             F      Westminster       0:51:24.1 0:50:47.0 16:21 60  14       F 60-69  
866   1469 A. Purdy                   F      Denver            0:58:31.6 0:50:52.9 16:23 11  49       F 10-14  
867   1471 Colin Purdy                M      Denver            0:58:33.3 0:50:54.9 16:23 41  79       M 40-49  
868   355  A. Saveland                F      Arvada            0:54:03.8 0:51:13.8 16:29 8   14       F 0- 9   
869   354  Isabel Saveland            F      Arvada            0:54:04.4 0:51:14.2 16:29 42  111      F 40-49  
870   1253 T. French                  F      Westminster       0:58:09.2 0:51:19.7 16:31 12  50       F 10-14  
871   1472 E. Purdy                   M      Denver            0:58:58.4 0:51:19.9 16:31 6   24       M 0- 9   
872   1470 Kelly Purdy                F      Denver            0:58:59.9 0:51:21.4 16:32 42  112      F 40-49  
873   1837 Lia Athanaeleas            F      Broomfield        0:54:53.4 0:51:26.6 16:33 41  113      F 40-49  
874   1336 M. Webb                    M      Louisville        1:01:05.4 0:51:27.5 16:34 12  46       M 10-14  
875   795  Karen Rush                 F      Westminster       1:00:39.5 0:51:43.3 16:39 51  36       F 50-59  
876   1207 Myra Kuck                  F      Arvada            0:57:33.1 0:51:44.4 16:39 51  37       F 50-59  
877   346  Zoe Myer                   F      Broomfield        0:52:27.3 0:51:57.6 16:43 15  24       F 15-18  
878   249  Kristen Milord             F      Telluride         0:56:57.6 0:51:59.1 16:44 44  114      F 40-49  
879   391  Emily Robbins              F      Longmont          1:01:36.9 0:52:03.5 16:45 34  127      F 30-39  
880   1176 Crystal White              F      Broomfield        0:59:09.8 0:52:21.5 16:51 46  115      F 40-49  
881   505  Chantel Trees              F                        0:54:38.7 0:52:27.2 16:53 38  128      F 30-39  
882   1726 Unknown Partic. 1726       F                        0:54:39.1 0:52:27.8 16:53 99  30       F 80-99  
883   568  Felix Rosado               M      Broomfield        0:55:04.8 0:52:29.9 16:54 28  61       M 19-29  
884   1446 Suzanne Graham             F      Westminster       0:56:52.4 0:52:31.4 16:54 76  4        F 70-79  
885   433  A. Barr                    F      Broomfield        0:55:40.9 0:52:32.1 16:55 8   15       F 0- 9   
886   429  Beth Barr                  F      Broomfield        0:55:40.5 0:52:32.5 16:55 41  116      F 40-49  
887   1445 Lori Graham                F      Denver            0:56:54.8 0:52:34.1 16:55 47  117      F 40-49  
888   567  Zulma Vazquez              F      Broomfield        0:55:11.4 0:52:35.2 16:56 66  15       F 60-69  
889   1102 R. Mayfield                M      Louisville        0:53:35.9 0:52:35.3 16:56 9   25       M 0- 9   
890   1646 Sari Prince                F                        0:58:57.4 0:52:35.9 16:56 42  118      F 40-49  
891   1320 Karina Apodaca             F      Broomfield        0:55:09.9 0:52:41.8 16:58 40  119      F 40-49  
892   498  J. Reardon                 M      Bow               0:52:50.1 0:52:49.4 17:00 11  47       M 10-14  
893   1952 H. Shagoury                M      Lafayette         0:52:54.6 0:52:52.3 17:01 8   26       M 0- 9   
894   1916 Kristen Brassart           F      Oakley            0:56:49.1 0:52:53.0 17:01 38  129      F 30-39  
895   496  John Reardon               M      Bow               0:52:57.7 0:52:55.4 17:02 41  80       M 40-49  
896   518  Jerimiah McLaughlin        M      Broomfield        0:55:26.2 0:52:57.2 17:03 44  81       M 40-49  
897   720  Dy Sok                     M      Watertown         1:01:29.9 0:52:58.0 17:03 38  80       M 30-39  
898   1908 Lauren Richards            F      Broomfield        0:56:59.7 0:52:58.0 17:03 36  130      F 30-39  
899   1913 Lindsay Del Chiaro         F      Phoenix           0:57:01.4 0:53:00.1 17:04 38  131      F 30-39  
900   719  Kari Marcum                F      Watertown         1:01:34.8 0:53:03.4 17:05 38  132      F 30-39  
901   1098 Colleen O'Malley           F      Arvada            0:55:01.1 0:53:03.8 17:05 34  133      F 30-39  
902   513  G. Glatt                   M      Broomfield        0:55:27.6 0:53:05.2 17:05 6   27       M 0- 9   
903   161  H. Forsyth                 M      Broomfield        0:57:34.1 0:53:09.9 17:07 7   28       M 0- 9   
904   1724 Coreene Hanson             F      Broomfield        0:56:13.4 0:53:11.4 17:07 58  38       F 50-59  
905   1206 Wyn Miller                 M      westminster       0:55:47.3 0:53:11.9 17:07 77  5        M 70-79  
906   1172 Donna Fabyanic             F      Denver            1:00:11.6 0:53:12.3 17:08 64  16       F 60-69  
907   160  Jaime Forsyth              F      Broomfield        0:57:37.5 0:53:14.2 17:08 33  134      F 30-39  
908   1173 Vanessa Henderson          F      Denver            1:00:15.4 0:53:15.9 17:09 41  120      F 40-49  
909   1567 Andrea Sortwell            F      Broomfield        0:58:49.9 0:53:16.4 17:09 60  17       F 60-69  
910   883  Evan Rogers                M      Broomfield        0:59:53.4 0:53:16.6 17:09 19  62       M 19-29  
911   1534 alicia berlinger           F      Mosca             1:01:03.9 0:53:17.4 17:09 51  39       F 50-59  
912   504  Melissa Bakel              F                        0:55:31.6 0:53:19.6 17:10 36  135      F 30-39  
913   680  Mike Ellerhorst            M      Lafayette         1:01:21.1 0:53:21.5 17:10 33  81       M 30-39  
914   1213 Elizabeth Sandstrum        F      Thornton          0:59:21.1 0:53:24.9 17:12 33  136      F 30-39  
915   1231 Chase Deegler              M      Broomfield        0:57:23.9 0:53:36.5 17:15 14  48       M 10-14  
916   1635 Traci A. Mapps             F                        0:59:32.8 0:53:39.5 17:16 51  40       F 50-59  
917   167  Mike Marques               M      Thornton          0:59:25.6 0:53:41.8 17:17 44  82       M 40-49  
918   386  Pamela Faulconer           F                        0:59:10.7 0:54:23.9 17:31 17  25       F 15-18  
919   683  Nikki Price                F      Broomfield        0:56:25.1 0:54:25.3 17:31 49  121      F 40-49  
920   755  Ethan Leddy                M                        1:03:24.6 0:54:28.2 17:32 17  21       M 15-18  
921   684  Casey Price                M      Broomfield        0:56:31.2 0:54:28.8 17:32 49  83       M 40-49  
922   960  Grace Litzau               F      Arvada            1:02:22.2 0:54:33.9 17:34 18  26       F 15-18  
923   860  Kourtney Hartmann          F      Westminster       0:56:50.7 0:54:37.2 17:35 45  122      F 40-49  
924   1719 Unknown Partic. 1719       F                        1:02:56.6 0:54:38.8 17:35 99  31       F 80-99  
925   6613 Unknown Partic. 6613       F                        0:54:40.5 0:54:40.5 17:36 99  32       F 80-99  
926   788  Michael Vaughn             M      Broomfield        0:58:54.6 0:54:44.3 17:37 48  84       M 40-49  
927   787  Rhonda Vaughn              F      Broomfield        0:55:38.2 0:54:51.7 17:39 43  123      F 40-49  
928   732  Zoe Goodnight              F      Denver            1:01:02.1 0:54:53.9 17:40 26  87       F 19-29  
929   357  Meghan Depew               F      Arvada            1:01:01.7 0:54:55.1 17:41 27  88       F 19-29  
930   127  Marissa Phipps             F      Brighton          1:00:26.6 0:54:58.9 17:42 37  137      F 30-39  
931   512  A. Glatt                   F      Broomfield        0:57:33.2 0:55:05.1 17:44 8   16       F 0- 9   
932   889  Karra Van Heemst           F                        1:01:27.4 0:55:06.8 17:44 29  89       F 19-29  
933   166  L. Marques                 F      Thornton          1:00:53.2 0:55:08.9 17:45 11  51       F 10-14  
934   888  Ashton Van Heemst          M                        1:01:31.7 0:55:10.3 17:45 30  82       M 30-39  
935   986  Abigail Van Heemst         F      Broomfield        1:01:32.6 0:55:12.1 17:46 26  90       F 19-29  
936   1115 Jana Compesi               F      Broomfield        1:02:13.5 0:55:12.8 17:46 18  27       F 15-18  
937   1117 Kim Williams               F      Broomfield        1:02:16.8 0:55:14.1 17:47 66  18       F 60-69  
938   1316 Ainsley Jessen             F      Arvada            0:59:58.2 0:55:16.7 17:48 13  52       F 10-14  
939   1944 Ashley Miller              F      Thornton          1:01:58.2 0:55:18.0 17:48 33  138      F 30-39  
940   516  Sue Glatt                  F      Broomfield        0:57:38.4 0:55:18.2 17:48 64  19       F 60-69  
941   789  Jakob Vaughn               M      Broomfield        0:55:30.5 0:55:18.8 17:48 13  49       M 10-14  
942   510  Megan Blaize               F      Broomfield        0:57:38.4 0:55:19.1 17:48 29  91       F 19-29  
943   1317 Jessica Jessen             F      Arvada            1:00:02.3 0:55:22.1 17:49 43  124      F 40-49  
944   481  Danielle Renella           F      Broomfield        0:59:37.8 0:55:24.3 17:50 27  92       F 19-29  
945   110  J. Gart                    M      Broomfield        0:57:09.3 0:55:24.7 17:50 10  50       M 10-14  
946   1926 Julie Kalvels              F      Timnath           0:59:37.4 0:55:25.4 17:50 41  125      F 40-49  
947   479  Denise Renella             F                        0:59:37.8 0:55:26.0 17:51 55  41       F 50-59  
948   480  Aaron Tritto               M                        0:59:40.6 0:55:28.2 17:51 51  42       M 50-59  
949   1235 Lora Borba                 F      Firestone         0:59:23.9 0:55:29.3 17:52 44  126      F 40-49  
950   1455 Derek Unrein               M                        1:07:56.6 0:55:29.9 17:52 23  63       M 19-29  
951   703  Tiffany Sponaugle          F      Denver            1:02:37.3 0:55:34.3 17:53 33  139      F 30-39  
952   675  Robin Russell              F      Celina            1:01:33.7 0:55:34.9 17:53 43  127      F 40-49  
953   701  Scott Banks                M      Northglenn        1:02:38.2 0:55:36.7 17:54 32  83       M 30-39  
954   1075 J. Oberheide               F      Arvada            1:04:49.1 0:55:41.4 17:55 6   17       F 0- 9   
955   1288 I. Garcia                  M      Aurora            0:59:46.1 0:55:42.3 17:56 9   29       M 0- 9   
956   1067 Angie Cavender             F      Arvada            1:04:54.9 0:55:47.2 17:57 36  140      F 30-39  
957   1454 D. May                     M                        1:07:52.3 0:55:49.6 17:58 12  51       M 10-14  
958   1087 Pete Schmidt               M      Denver            0:56:13.8 0:55:50.0 17:58 71  6        M 70-79  
959   1289 Luis M Garcia              M      Aurora            0:59:50.6 0:55:50.3 17:58 49  85       M 40-49  
960   670  Jim Russell                M      Celina            1:01:56.2 0:55:52.0 17:59 43  86       M 40-49  
961   766  Emily Cerny                F      San Jose          1:05:01.5 0:56:02.0 18:02 27  93       F 19-29  
962   215  Yvonne Reshetar            F      Thornton          1:08:06.5 0:56:03.2 18:03 42  128      F 40-49  
963   764  Barbara Schroeder          F      San Jose          1:05:03.3 0:56:04.7 18:03 66  20       F 60-69  
964   1562 Lisa Corken                F      Broomfield        1:03:18.3 0:56:13.1 18:06 32  141      F 30-39  
965   1019 Nicole Strand              F      Thornton          0:56:29.8 0:56:14.5 18:06 14  53       F 10-14  
966   941  Michael Ellis              M      Broomfield        0:59:12.7 0:56:14.9 18:06 36  84       M 30-39  
967   1902 Ron Williams               M      boulder           0:58:28.9 0:56:23.5 18:09 75  7        M 70-79  
968   570  Olivia Ponce               F                        0:59:35.8 0:56:25.5 18:10 43  129      F 40-49  
969   954  Randy Boman                F      Broomfield        0:59:37.8 0:56:27.5 18:10 60  21       F 60-69  
970   136  Erich Patzer               M      Broomfield        1:04:42.2 0:56:32.0 18:12 78  8        M 70-79  
971   73   Ben Gager                  M                        1:01:35.8 0:56:32.3 18:12 29  64       M 19-29  
972   1422 Ashley Aram                F      Broomfield        1:03:05.7 0:56:33.2 18:12 30  142      F 30-39  
973   1421 Elise O’Donnell          F      Broomfield        1:03:06.1 0:56:33.4 18:12 32  143      F 30-39  
974   71   Bethany Hemesath           F      Colorado Springs  1:01:31.2 0:56:34.4 18:13 25  94       F 19-29  
975   1402 Jeffrey Sack               M      Broomfield        1:06:14.2 0:56:39.8 18:14 34  85       M 30-39  
976   1404 Machhendra Shrestha        M      Boulder           1:06:17.4 0:56:40.8 18:15 62  22       M 60-69  
977   1014 Marley Steele-Inama        F      Westminster       1:03:54.4 0:56:42.7 18:15 44  130      F 40-49  
978   1295 Molly Petranek             F      Broomfield        1:03:55.7 0:56:44.4 18:16 42  131      F 40-49  
979   133  Juliana Brady              F      Broomfield        1:04:50.2 0:56:44.7 18:16 16  28       F 15-18  
980   1403 Karishma Sack              F      Boulder           1:06:21.4 0:56:46.0 18:16 34  144      F 30-39  
981   1901 Joann Taillon              F      Arvada            1:02:27.7 0:56:46.4 18:16 46  132      F 40-49  
982   939  Michele Maguire            F      Mesa              1:04:26.2 0:56:55.7 18:19 65  22       F 60-69  
983   461  Sabrina Costa              F      Westminster       1:10:38.1 0:56:55.7 18:19 23  95       F 19-29  
984   940  Meghan Carey               F      Broomfield        1:04:29.6 0:56:57.4 18:20 33  145      F 30-39  
985   818  Caitlin Eggleston          F      Broomfield        1:04:39.6 0:57:05.2 18:22 36  146      F 30-39  
986   819  Justin Eggleston           M      Broomfield        1:04:39.1 0:57:07.7 18:23 40  87       M 40-49  
987   877  Marcia Edwards             F      Broomfield        0:59:43.1 0:57:11.6 18:25 69  23       F 60-69  
988   875  Betsy States               F      Broomfield        0:59:43.2 0:57:13.0 18:25 46  133      F 40-49  
989   1337 Sam Webb                   M      Louisville        1:07:00.1 0:57:20.8 18:27 16  22       M 15-18  
990   1211 Donna Miranda              F      Broomfield        1:02:54.9 0:57:21.8 18:28 55  42       F 50-59  
991   1335 Tricia Webb                F      Louisville        1:07:05.4 0:57:25.0 18:29 49  134      F 40-49  
992   1203 Melissa Hamm               F      Broomfield        1:06:29.3 0:57:26.5 18:29 42  135      F 40-49  
993   1204 Jed Iverson                M      Denver            1:06:28.7 0:57:26.5 18:29 45  88       M 40-49  
994   1318 L. Jessen                  F      Arvada            1:02:07.2 0:57:27.8 18:30 10  54       F 10-14  
995   1315 Brad Jessen                M      Arvada            1:02:06.6 0:57:27.9 18:30 43  89       M 40-49  
996   393  Carie Hinton               F      Thronton          1:04:51.2 0:57:38.4 18:33 43  136      F 40-49  
997   1943 Katie Mura                 F      Brighton          1:06:58.2 0:57:38.5 18:33 37  147      F 30-39  
998   909  Denise Sorensen            F      Broomfield        1:05:58.2 0:57:39.8 18:34 47  137      F 40-49  
999   1942 David Mura                 M      Brighton          1:06:59.9 0:57:40.0 18:34 37  86       M 30-39  
1000  908  Genevieve Sorensen         F      Broomfield        1:05:59.7 0:57:41.3 18:34 15  29       F 15-18  
1001  130  Sean Brady                 M      Broomfield        1:05:56.5 0:57:47.9 18:36 59  43       M 50-59  
1002  129  Stacey Brady               F      Broomfield        1:05:56.3 0:57:52.4 18:38 49  138      F 40-49  
1003  1910 John Richards              M      Broomfield        1:02:12.5 0:58:08.5 18:43 42  90       M 40-49  
1004  1912 Brenton Del Chiaro         M      Phoenix           1:02:11.8 0:58:11.4 18:44 40  91       M 40-49  
1005  1338 Geoff Webb                 M      Louisville        1:07:54.4 0:58:16.1 18:45 48  92       M 40-49  
1006  1678 Unknown Partic. 1678       F                        0:58:53.9 0:58:18.7 18:46 99  33       F 80-99  
1007  1946 Vicki Hale                 F      Broomfield        1:05:06.3 0:58:21.8 18:47 68  24       F 60-69  
1008  1542 Gabriela Martinez          F      Broomfield        1:01:45.3 0:58:22.7 18:47 46  139      F 40-49  
1009  231  A. Torres                  F      Broomfield        1:02:48.7 0:58:23.5 18:48 8   18       F 0- 9   
1010  233  Mark Torres                M      Westminster       1:02:53.5 0:58:24.1 18:48 39  87       M 30-39  
1011  668  Jenni Polivka              F      Westminster       1:03:29.6 0:58:24.2 18:48 40  140      F 40-49  
1012  1256 Ashtyn Stephan             F      Louisville        1:07:09.4 0:58:27.7 18:49 24  96       F 19-29  
1013  1255 Nik Knight                 M      Louisville        1:07:10.9 0:58:29.4 18:50 24  65       M 19-29  
1014  1829 C. Ochse                   F                        1:05:21.7 0:58:29.5 18:50 7   19       F 0- 9   
1015  1828 Michael Ochse              M                        1:05:25.6 0:58:33.2 18:51 37  88       M 30-39  
1016  1282 Kristin Simpson            F      Broomfield        1:02:22.2 0:58:36.8 18:52 37  148      F 30-39  
1017  38   Rae Macias                 F      Arvada            1:00:36.8 0:58:40.4 18:53 50  43       F 50-59  
1018  1106 Hilary Esry                F      Louisville        1:03:35.2 0:58:44.4 18:54 48  141      F 40-49  
1019  1195 Colleen Rupp               F      Broomfield        1:00:43.7 0:58:45.2 18:55 48  142      F 40-49  
1020  1100 Mandi Mayfield             F      Louisville        1:03:37.4 0:58:48.2 18:56 47  143      F 40-49  
1021  1103 R. Mayfield                M      Louisville        1:03:38.2 0:58:48.7 18:56 9   30       M 0- 9   
1022  244  Z. Hansen                  F      Broomfield        1:04:34.7 0:58:56.6 18:58 12  55       F 10-14  
1023  242  Lara Hansen                F      Broomfield        1:04:35.2 0:58:57.3 18:59 44  144      F 40-49  
1024  693  Jane Deibert               F      Arvada            1:07:42.9 0:58:58.5 18:59 56  44       F 50-59  
1025  696  Linda Proud                F                        1:07:45.7 0:59:01.4 19:00 54  45       F 50-59  
1026  348  Emilee Cawlfield           F      Arvada            1:04:43.2 0:59:02.3 19:00 19  97       F 19-29  
1027  2254 Unknown Partic. 2254       F                        1:09:28.4 0:59:03.3 19:00 99  34       F 80-99  
1028  349  T. Cawlfield               M      Arvada            1:04:44.5 0:59:04.6 19:01 10  52       M 10-14  
1029  753  B. McCaslin                F      Brighton          1:02:38.9 0:59:11.6 19:03 12  56       F 10-14  
1030  754  Debbie Ardilla             F      Brighton          1:02:40.9 0:59:13.7 19:04 67  25       F 60-69  
1031  893  Shari Graham               F      Broomfield        0:59:55.4 0:59:15.0 19:04 50  46       F 50-59  
1032  686  Jennifer Holtus            F      Brighton          1:04:53.3 0:59:16.0 19:05 31  149      F 30-39  
1033  895  Haley Graham               F      Broomfield        1:00:02.9 0:59:21.0 19:06 19  98       F 19-29  
1034  897  Chloe Graham               F      Broomfield        1:00:03.2 0:59:21.3 19:06 15  30       F 15-18  
1035  1722 Chris Mashburn             F      Commerce City     1:05:49.5 0:59:23.3 19:07 64  26       F 60-69  
1036  352  Andrea Pache               F      Arvada            1:02:14.7 0:59:23.9 19:07 24  99       F 19-29  
1037  16   Hannah Auringer            F      Northglenn        1:07:16.2 0:59:25.7 19:08 28  100      F 19-29  
1038  1843 Danielle Mashburn          F      Broomfield        1:05:52.6 0:59:26.2 19:08 35  150      F 30-39  
1039  18   Kyle Johnson               M      Westminster       1:07:19.5 0:59:28.6 19:09 25  66       M 19-29  
1040  356  Taylor Volkner             M      Arvada            1:02:19.9 0:59:29.4 19:09 26  67       M 19-29  
1041  1945 Bo Hale                    M      Broomfield        1:06:18.1 0:59:33.8 19:10 67  23       M 60-69  
1042  19   Karen Johnson              F      Broomfield        1:07:24.2 0:59:34.8 19:11 58  47       F 50-59  
1043  1827 John Fichthorn             M      Milliken          1:06:28.1 0:59:41.8 19:13 24  68       M 19-29  
1044  760  Jennifer Leatherbury       F                        1:07:15.5 0:59:42.1 19:13 41  145      F 40-49  
1045  953  Barb Hesseltine            F      Aurora            1:05:12.6 0:59:42.7 19:13 53  48       F 50-59  
1046  906  Lindsay Hosford            F      Evergreen         1:02:03.8 0:59:44.5 19:14 33  151      F 30-39  
1047  902  Barrett Langton            M      Evergreen         1:02:05.6 0:59:47.3 19:15 37  89       M 30-39  
1048  905  Debra Southworth           F                        1:02:08.5 0:59:48.0 19:15 58  49       F 50-59  
1049  917  Jill Dorsett               F                        1:05:43.2 0:59:53.9 19:17 48  146      F 40-49  
1050  916  Marianne Green             F                        1:05:43.2 0:59:53.9 19:17 48  147      F 40-49  
1051  748  Luke Brinkman              M      Arvada            1:04:16.8 0:59:55.3 19:17 43  93       M 40-49  
1052  1050 Jamie White                F      Marietta          1:06:37.3 0:59:55.3 19:17 39  152      F 30-39  
1053  332  D. Wilcox                  M      Denver            1:02:29.9 0:59:56.6 19:18 10  53       M 10-14  
1054  232  Jeff Roller                M      Broomfield        1:04:36.2 0:59:58.6 19:18 70  9        M 70-79  
1055  228  Janet Roller               F      Broomfield        1:04:36.4 1:00:00.4 19:19 60  27       F 60-69  
1056  1653 Malarie Bemis              F      San Antonio       1:03:24.4 1:00:00.5 19:19 26  101      F 19-29  
1057  331  K. Wilcox                  F      Denver            1:02:26.3 1:00:02.0 19:19 12  57       F 10-14  
1058  782  Marianne Weber             F      Aurora            1:08:53.7 1:00:08.0 19:21 55  50       F 50-59  
1059  783  Jay Weber                  M      Denver            1:08:54.7 1:00:08.4 19:21 34  90       M 30-39  
1060  1621 K. Culver                  F      Center            1:06:19.7 1:00:08.4 19:21 10  58       F 10-14  
1061  990  Christine Rode             F      Thornton          1:03:29.4 1:00:15.2 19:24 52  51       F 50-59  
1062  1329 Candice Neverve            F      Westminster       1:11:54.4 1:00:17.6 19:24 35  153      F 30-39  
1063  229  Jennifer Torres            F      Broomfield        1:04:46.9 1:00:18.7 19:25 38  154      F 30-39  
1064  10   Z. Nyberg                  M                        1:09:31.9 1:00:20.4 19:25 9   31       M 0- 9   
1065  894  Susan Andrade              F      Denver            1:03:36.2 1:00:20.9 19:25 52  52       F 50-59  
1066  327  Andrew Martin              M      Washington        1:06:36.7 1:00:21.4 19:26 28  69       M 19-29  
1067  1325 Scott Wallace              M      Brighton          1:11:59.1 1:00:22.7 19:26 35  91       M 30-39  
1068  1333 Dana Lott                  F      Westminster       1:06:31.7 1:00:44.3 19:33 44  148      F 40-49  
1069  1423 Matt Russell               M      Allen             1:06:53.2 1:00:46.7 19:34 46  94       M 40-49  
1070  756  Holly Zimmerman            F                        1:09:44.9 1:00:47.4 19:34 40  149      F 40-49  
1071  1923 Deborah Toole              F                        1:08:05.2 1:00:47.5 19:34 38  155      F 30-39  
1072  1332 E. Lott                    M      Westminster       1:06:34.6 1:00:47.6 19:34 10  54       M 10-14  
1073  1924 Sean Toole                 M                        1:08:04.6 1:00:48.1 19:34 40  95       M 40-49  
1074  1424 Mallory Russell            F      Allen             1:06:56.8 1:00:48.8 19:34 15  31       F 15-18  
1075  1334 Jim Lott                   M      Westminster       1:06:36.9 1:00:50.1 19:35 47  96       M 40-49  
1076  1625 Lawson Culver              M      Center            1:07:06.3 1:00:55.9 19:37 13  55       M 10-14  
1077  472  Steve STOCKBURGER          M      Broomfield        1:10:08.6 1:00:56.8 19:37 34  92       M 30-39  
1078  8    Tim Nyberg                 M                        1:10:09.2 1:00:56.9 19:37 43  97       M 40-49  
1079  1622 Krista Culver              F      Center            1:07:12.5 1:01:01.9 19:39 41  150      F 40-49  
1080  1456 Page Savell                F      Thornton          1:13:30.7 1:01:03.8 19:39 22  102      F 19-29  
1081  217  Adam Savell                M      Thornton          1:13:30.1 1:01:06.6 19:40 18  23       M 15-18  
1082  1086 Allison Anderson           F      Arvada            1:01:37.6 1:01:10.9 19:42 22  103      F 19-29  
1083  1185 Anne Devine-Pride          F      Arvada            1:06:03.1 1:01:11.7 19:42 49  151      F 40-49  
1084  1353 Sheryl Fernandez           F      Broomfield        1:09:30.5 1:01:13.2 19:42 47  152      F 40-49  
1085  1618 Cindy Cravitt              F      Denver            1:06:29.7 1:01:13.9 19:43 67  28       F 60-69  
1086  1357 Jackie Fernandez           F      Lakewood          1:09:35.2 1:01:16.8 19:43 42  153      F 40-49  
1087  1617 Leslie Thompson            F      Littleton         1:06:32.9 1:01:18.1 19:44 63  29       F 60-69  
1088  714  Melissa Bewen              F                        1:07:43.3 1:01:20.0 19:44 53  53       F 50-59  
1089  679  Katie Ellerhorst           F      Lafayette         1:01:21.9 1:01:21.9 19:45 32  156      F 30-39  
1090  1830 M. Ochse                   F                        1:08:13.5 1:01:21.9 19:45 6   20       F 0- 9   
1091  1713 Unknown Partic. 1713       F                        1:08:29.2 1:01:22.5 19:45 99  35       F 80-99  
1092  1831 Jennifer Ochse             F                        1:08:15.1 1:01:23.3 19:46 36  157      F 30-39  
1093  715  Candace Newcomb            F                        1:07:47.7 1:01:24.4 19:46 38  158      F 30-39  
1094  1840 Joseph LeMieux             M      Aurora            1:08:31.6 1:01:24.7 19:46 34  93       M 30-39  
1095  1544 vanessa ewing              F      Broomfield        1:02:29.4 1:01:30.1 19:48 44  154      F 40-49  
1096  1543 t. warren                  M      Westminster       1:02:30.4 1:01:31.9 19:48 9   32       M 0- 9   
1097  376  Debbie Godwin              F      Broomfield        1:04:08.4 1:01:33.2 19:49 53  54       F 50-59  
1098  1114 Nan Williams               F      Broomfield        1:08:42.7 1:01:38.9 19:51 58  55       F 50-59  
1099  1022 Micah Shagoury             M      Lafayette         1:01:42.2 1:01:40.3 19:51 42  98       M 40-49  
1100  1118 Haley Williams             F      Broomfield        1:08:45.9 1:01:40.4 19:51 27  104      F 19-29  
1101  126  Matthew Brown              M      Brighton          1:07:09.6 1:01:41.1 19:51 36  94       M 30-39  
1102  125  Jacquie brown              F      Brighton          1:07:08.6 1:01:41.1 19:51 36  159      F 30-39  
1103  281  Olivia Shagoury            F      Lafayette         1:01:44.2 1:01:41.6 19:51 40  155      F 40-49  
1104  1116 Keeley Williams            F                        1:08:46.2 1:01:42.0 19:52 13  59       F 10-14  
1105  2234 Jeannene Evenstad          F      Broomfield        1:11:31.4 1:01:44.1 19:52 55  56       F 50-59  
1106  1113 Carly Compesi              F      Broomfield        1:08:51.1 1:01:47.3 19:53 20  105      F 19-29  
1107  1444 Lauren Calkins             F      Broomfield        1:08:40.6 1:01:55.1 19:56 41  156      F 40-49  
1108  1443 Mandy Bell                 F      Broomfield        1:08:41.4 1:01:55.5 19:56 43  157      F 40-49  
1109  705  Amy Arenson                F                        1:08:41.2 1:01:56.5 19:56 41  158      F 40-49  
1110  298  Isabelle Mayer             F                        1:06:29.2 1:01:56.8 19:56 13  60       F 10-14  
1111  1073 Martin Coover              M      Denver            1:11:17.5 1:01:59.3 19:57 39  95       M 30-39  
1112  325  Stacy Holleman             F                        1:08:17.8 1:02:02.5 19:58 56  57       F 50-59  
1113  326  Brooke Holleman            F      Washington        1:08:18.7 1:02:03.5 19:58 28  106      F 19-29  
1114  1351 James Paquette             M      Broomfield        1:10:06.7 1:02:05.2 19:59 72  10       M 70-79  
1115  303  M. Mayer                   F      Pittsburgh        1:06:38.2 1:02:05.8 19:59 11  61       F 10-14  
1116  918  Lee Whitner                F      Broomfield        1:09:06.9 1:02:08.0 20:00 56  58       F 50-59  
1117  1348 Patricia Paquette          F      Broomfield        1:10:12.7 1:02:08.3 20:00 71  5        F 70-79  
1118  300  Loree Mayer                F      Pittsburgh        1:06:39.1 1:02:08.6 20:00 46  159      F 40-49  
1119  1349 Lindsey Paquette           F      Broomfield        1:10:16.7 1:02:13.5 20:02 40  160      F 40-49  
1120  1072 Thomas Coover              M      Denver            1:11:23.5 1:02:14.0 20:02 73  11       M 70-79  
1121  976  Josh Alschuler             M      Arvada            1:09:29.2 1:02:14.4 20:02 14  56       M 10-14  
1122  1477 Jeannette Stack            F      Strasburg         1:05:52.4 1:02:19.4 20:04 69  30       F 60-69  
1123  511  Eric Glatt                 M      Broomfield        1:04:48.9 1:02:20.0 20:04 38  96       M 30-39  
1124  515  Skip Glatt                 M      Broomfield        1:04:50.4 1:02:22.2 20:04 69  24       M 60-69  
1125  1906 Alana Gowin                F      Thornton          1:10:04.8 1:02:22.4 20:05 37  160      F 30-39  
1126  1905 Jeffrey Gowin              M      Thornton          1:10:03.1 1:02:23.1 20:05 44  99       M 40-49  
1127  849  Unknown Partic. 849        F                        1:08:24.2 1:02:24.7 20:05 99  36       F 80-99  
1128  1065 Leah Coover                F      Denver            1:11:41.8 1:02:25.7 20:06 34  161      F 30-39  
1129  329  Amy Wilcox                 F      Denver            1:02:26.9 1:02:26.9 20:06 42  161      F 40-49  
1130  854  Emilee butterfield         F      Erie              1:08:25.6 1:02:28.0 20:06 29  107      F 19-29  
1131  49   Mitch Wernlein             M      Westminster       1:11:21.2 1:02:28.6 20:07 15  24       M 15-18  
1132  853  Mary Butterfield           F      Broomfield        1:08:29.5 1:02:30.2 20:07 29  108      F 19-29  
1133  851  Christopher Butterfield    M      Erie              1:08:30.8 1:02:33.5 20:08 30  97       M 30-39  
1134  50   Megan Wernlein             F      Westminster       1:11:28.7 1:02:37.5 20:09 13  62       F 10-14  
1135  1673 Justin Hudnall             M      Westminster       1:07:50.1 1:02:38.3 20:10 36  98       M 30-39  
1136  1374 Unknown Partic. 1374       F                        1:07:50.5 1:02:39.1 20:10 99  37       F 80-99  
1137  1305 Bruce Rhoades              M      Broomfield        1:07:52.5 1:02:40.3 20:10 59  44       M 50-59  
1138  808  Ed Moss                    M      Broomfield        1:05:24.5 1:02:42.7 20:11 71  12       M 70-79  
1139  1664 Unknown Partic. 1664       F                        1:09:04.1 1:02:49.3 20:13 99  38       F 80-99  
1140  1669 Julie Steven               F      Arvada            1:08:34.1 1:02:52.9 20:14 42  162      F 40-49  
1141  1672 A. Steven                  M      Arvada            1:08:34.2 1:02:53.7 20:15 9   33       M 0- 9   
1142  1491 Amber Love                 F                        1:11:24.7 1:02:54.8 20:15 31  162      F 30-39  
1143  466  Victoria Arnot             F      Thornton          1:11:58.2 1:02:55.7 20:15 27  109      F 19-29  
1144  465  Angela Larson              F      Arvada            1:11:56.6 1:02:55.9 20:15 36  163      F 30-39  
1145  467  Jordan Santistevan         M      Denver            1:11:58.7 1:02:57.1 20:16 25  70       M 19-29  
1146  949  Katie Kelly                F      Thornton          1:08:16.5 1:02:57.5 20:16 33  164      F 30-39  
1147  30   Steve Anderson             M      Broomfield        1:06:26.5 1:02:58.8 20:16 51  45       M 50-59  
1148  1490 Kyle Smyers                M                        1:11:28.4 1:02:58.8 20:16 31  99       M 30-39  
1149  948  Ronald Rockwell            M      Broomfield        1:08:17.7 1:02:59.0 20:16 61  25       M 60-69  
1150  464  Kenton Larson              M      Arvada            1:12:00.7 1:02:59.3 20:16 34  100      M 30-39  
1151  950  Phil Kelly                 M      Thornton          1:08:19.3 1:03:00.8 20:17 33  101      M 30-39  
1152  1146 Peter Freas                M      Firestone         1:12:50.7 1:03:01.5 20:17 33  102      M 30-39  
1153  749  Anonymous Participant      F                        1:11:34.2 1:03:04.5 20:18 35  165      F 30-39  
1154  1147 Lauren Asbury              F      Firestone         1:12:56.3 1:03:07.8 20:19 30  166      F 30-39  
1155  1699 Unknown Partic. 1699       F                        1:10:20.2 1:03:10.9 20:20 99  39       F 80-99  
1156  1698 Unknown Partic. 1698       F                        1:10:20.6 1:03:13.3 20:21 99  40       F 80-99  
1157  1411 Jeremy Redding             M      Arvada            1:10:34.8 1:03:15.2 20:22 36  103      M 30-39  
1158  1410 Emily Redding              F      Arvada            1:10:34.6 1:03:15.8 20:22 35  167      F 30-39  
1159  351  Greg Hauptmann             M                        1:08:55.8 1:03:16.8 20:22 50  46       M 50-59  
1160  852  Ginger Hayward             F      Erie              1:09:16.7 1:03:19.4 20:23 29  110      F 19-29  
1161  347  Heather Cawlfield          F      Arvada            1:08:59.9 1:03:20.5 20:23 48  163      F 40-49  
1162  850  Thomas Mahoney             M      Denver            1:09:23.1 1:03:21.5 20:24 29  71       M 19-29  
1163  350  Danielle Hauptmann         F                        1:09:05.2 1:03:25.6 20:25 24  111      F 19-29  
1164  34   I. Dorth                   F      Westminster       1:12:22.7 1:03:32.2 20:27 8   21       F 0- 9   
1165  25   Traci Dorth                F      Westminster       1:12:23.9 1:03:35.0 20:28 38  168      F 30-39  
1166  1482 Japhet De Oliveira         M      Dacono            1:10:14.2 1:03:38.3 20:29 47  100      M 40-49  
1167  964  Erin Harris                F      Thornton          1:09:57.2 1:03:39.4 20:29 38  169      F 30-39  
1168  1929 Doug Rineck                M      Westminster       1:10:00.7 1:03:43.5 20:31 38  104      M 30-39  
1169  1958 Megan Lundahl              F                        1:08:47.2 1:03:44.4 20:31 24  112      F 19-29  
1170  793  Mary Bryniarski            F      Broomfield        1:09:38.5 1:03:50.7 20:33 69  31       F 60-69  
1171  141  Susan Brown                F      Swedesboro        1:11:35.5 1:04:11.6 20:40 58  59       F 50-59  
1172  430  Bruce McCart               M      Broomfield        1:10:38.4 1:04:19.8 20:42 62  26       M 60-69  
1173  491  Melissa Christensen        F      Stansbury Park    1:08:39.2 1:04:25.1 20:44 33  170      F 30-39  
1174  492  Megan Mark                 F      Erie              1:08:43.1 1:04:26.8 20:45 32  171      F 30-39  
1175  494  Michelle Wiley             F      Littleton         1:08:50.2 1:04:32.8 20:47 28  113      F 19-29  
1176  1636 Shelley Brown              F                        1:10:21.7 1:04:38.1 20:48 51  60       F 50-59  
1177  1509 galit erez                 F                        1:12:09.9 1:04:44.3 20:50 36  172      F 30-39  
1178  380  Beth Abeyta                F      Arvada            1:09:43.7 1:04:50.9 20:52 52  61       F 50-59  
1179  387  Nathan Telford             M      Thornton          1:09:42.7 1:04:55.4 20:54 28  72       M 19-29  
1180  659  Dale Engels                F      Thornton          1:08:15.2 1:05:07.4 20:58 70  6        F 70-79  
1181  1481 Alice Crooker              F      Redmond           1:11:44.1 1:05:09.9 20:58 72  7        F 70-79  
1182  1125 Debra Reyes                F                        1:11:43.5 1:05:10.3 20:59 60  32       F 60-69  
1183  1124 Isaac Reyes                M                        1:11:42.7 1:05:10.4 20:59 41  101      M 40-49  
1184  1123 Halie Baker                F                        1:11:43.2 1:05:10.5 20:59 33  173      F 30-39  
1185  1122 Jerri Lynn Baker           F      Oswego            1:11:43.9 1:05:12.5 20:59 59  62       F 50-59  
1186  44   Mark Chrisman              M      Arvada            1:13:25.5 1:05:16.7 21:01 59  47       M 50-59  
1187  41   Brett Hoag                 M      Thornton          1:13:26.6 1:05:19.2 21:01 33  105      M 30-39  
1188  812  Sarah Moss                 F      Broomfield        1:05:23.2 1:05:23.2 21:03 40  164      F 40-49  
1189  43   Jenifer Hoag               F      Thornton          1:13:45.3 1:05:36.5 21:07 32  174      F 30-39  
1190  14   Cheri Auringer             F      Midland           1:07:16.8 1:05:55.5 21:13 56  63       F 50-59  
1191  848  Belinda Waldron            F      Broomfield        1:14:40.7 1:05:57.4 21:14 45  165      F 40-49  
1192  846  Unknown Partic. 846        F                        1:14:40.7 1:05:57.9 21:14 99  41       F 80-99  
1193  847  Alexandra Knight           F      Broomfield        1:14:41.7 1:05:59.2 21:14 13  63       F 10-14  
1194  1304 Shirley Rhoades            F      Broomfield        1:11:15.5 1:06:04.0 21:16 59  64       F 50-59  
1195  1372 B. Hudnall                 M      Broomfield        1:11:16.2 1:06:04.6 21:16 5   34       M 0- 9   
1196  1247 Todd Mallon                M      Broomfield        1:09:06.5 1:06:06.0 21:17 42  102      M 40-49  
1197  1248 Dana Mallon                F      Broomfield        1:09:08.2 1:06:06.4 21:17 37  175      F 30-39  
1198  1250 V. Mallon                  F      Broomfield        1:09:08.5 1:06:07.2 21:17 9   22       F 0- 9   
1199  1249 E. Mallon                  M      Broomfield        1:09:10.2 1:06:07.4 21:17 11  57       M 10-14  
1200  1246 Leland Barber              M      Broomfield        1:09:11.8 1:06:08.8 21:17 63  27       M 60-69  
1201  1681 Unknown Partic. 1681       F                        1:16:27.2 1:06:10.4 21:18 99  42       F 80-99  
1202  520  Alexandra Grosnick         F      Broomfield        1:15:48.8 1:06:10.6 21:18 29  114      F 19-29  
1203  1381 Becky Campbell             F      Broomfield        1:12:58.6 1:06:10.8 21:18 38  176      F 30-39  
1204  521  A. Grosnick                F      Broomfield        1:15:50.2 1:06:11.7 21:18 8   23       F 0- 9   
1205  1252 Jason French               M      Westminster       1:12:56.3 1:06:14.8 21:19 43  103      M 40-49  
1206  524  William Grosnick           M      Syracuse          1:15:57.1 1:06:15.3 21:20 71  13       M 70-79  
1207  1530 Jerry Juneau               M      Broomfield        1:15:00.8 1:06:25.9 21:23 69  28       M 60-69  
1208  63   Alicia Hunter              F      Thornton          1:15:24.8 1:06:27.2 21:23 37  177      F 30-39  
1209  1528 Claire Juneau              F      Broomfield        1:14:58.3 1:06:31.8 21:25 30  178      F 30-39  
1210  64   Jan Kansteiner             F      WESTMINSTER       1:15:26.4 1:06:32.5 21:25 66  33       F 60-69  
1211  1531 Dave Juneau                M      Broomfield        1:15:08.7 1:06:33.7 21:25 35  106      M 30-39  
1212  68   Pat Hunter                 M      Thornton          1:15:27.3 1:06:33.8 21:25 43  104      M 40-49  
1213  1529 Sara Juneau                F      Broomfield        1:15:08.5 1:06:33.9 21:26 69  34       F 60-69  
1214  67   Tyler Frydenlund           M      Thornton          1:15:26.9 1:06:36.7 21:26 17  25       M 15-18  
1215  66   Marvin Kansteiner          M      Westminster       1:15:36.7 1:06:38.3 21:27 66  29       M 60-69  
1216  1527 Dan Juneau                 M      Broomfield        1:15:06.2 1:06:38.9 21:27 32  107      M 30-39  
1217  1051 Nick White                 M      Colorado Springs  1:06:41.5 1:06:41.5 21:28 41  105      M 40-49  
1218  523  Michelle Grosnick          F      Syracuse          1:16:28.5 1:06:48.2 21:30 70  8        F 70-79  
1219  1127 M. Strahle                 F      Broomfield        1:12:31.8 1:06:49.4 21:31 8   24       F 0- 9   
1220  1126 Chelsea Scott              F      Broomfield        1:12:31.5 1:06:50.6 21:31 33  179      F 30-39  
1221  260  Tyson Heilbrun             M      Denver            1:16:37.7 1:07:12.4 21:38 36  108      M 30-39  
1222  761  Justin DeWitt              M                        1:07:13.9 1:07:13.9 21:38 34  109      M 30-39  
1223  15   Michael Auringer           M      Midland           1:07:18.7 1:07:18.7 21:40 64  30       M 60-69  
1224  931  David Gaffield             M      Broomfield        1:16:08.1 1:07:18.8 21:40 39  110      M 30-39  
1225  932  Layna Gaffield             F      Broomfield        1:16:07.1 1:07:19.3 21:40 38  180      F 30-39  
1226  440  ray mendoza                M      Westminster       1:12:55.4 1:07:25.2 21:42 67  31       M 60-69  
1227  344  Jason Myer                 M      Broomfield        1:10:21.9 1:07:26.1 21:42 39  111      M 30-39  
1228  214  Jason May                  M      Thornton          1:19:31.1 1:07:28.2 21:43 45  106      M 40-49  
1229  218  Maureen Thurston           F      Lakewood          1:19:31.5 1:07:28.7 21:43 68  35       F 60-69  
1230  443  Patti Walkenhorst          F      Firestone         1:12:49.4 1:07:30.4 21:44 49  166      F 40-49  
1231  434  Bernadette Barrett         F      Boulder           1:12:51.7 1:07:31.9 21:44 62  36       F 60-69  
1232  1358 Hilda Prieto               F                        1:15:49.3 1:07:32.3 21:44 61  37       F 60-69  
1233  1355 Scott Athey                M                        1:15:53.5 1:07:33.3 21:45 43  107      M 40-49  
1234  42   Danielle Madonia           F      Denver            1:15:54.3 1:07:35.1 21:45 29  115      F 19-29  
1235  343  Cathy Myer                 F                        1:10:30.7 1:07:36.4 21:46 34  181      F 30-39  
1236  1354 Cristina Athey             F                        1:15:54.1 1:07:37.7 21:46 42  167      F 40-49  
1237  45   Matty Chrisman             M      Denver            1:16:02.9 1:07:42.4 21:48 29  73       M 19-29  
1238  382  Hope Faulconer             F      Thornton          1:12:29.2 1:07:43.0 21:48 29  116      F 19-29  
1239  1055 Deborah Martin             F      Broomfield        1:15:10.7 1:07:43.3 21:48 46  168      F 40-49  
1240  1057 Mike Bennett               M      Broomfield        1:15:11.3 1:07:44.9 21:48 52  48       M 50-59  
1241  383  Shelby Telford             F      Thornton          1:12:29.7 1:07:45.2 21:48 27  117      F 19-29  
1242  40   Kimberly Chrisman          F      Arvada            1:15:57.3 1:07:49.8 21:50 59  65       F 50-59  
1243  1624 Thelma Marston             F      Westminster       1:16:16.7 1:07:55.4 21:52 73  9        F 70-79  
1244  1368 L. Vanzant                 M      Broomfield        1:11:33.4 1:07:56.1 21:52 9   35       M 0- 9   
1245  1623 Ed Dougherty               M      Westminster       1:16:23.5 1:08:03.1 21:54 56  49       M 50-59  
1246  1364 Julie Staley               F                        1:11:46.7 1:08:12.7 21:57 35  182      F 30-39  
1247  1366 K. Staley                  F                        1:11:47.2 1:08:13.0 21:57 4   25       F 0- 9   
1248  1369 A. Vanzant                 F      Broomfield        1:11:48.2 1:08:13.9 21:58 6   26       F 0- 9   
1249  1367 Cory Vanzant               M      Broomfield        1:11:52.1 1:08:15.2 21:58 35  112      M 30-39  
1250  1365 Ruthanne Phillips          F                        1:11:50.7 1:08:16.3 21:58 57  66       F 50-59  
1251  1008 Ann Churlik                F      Broomfield        1:15:40.4 1:08:17.0 21:59 42  169      F 40-49  
1252  1009 J. Churlik                 F      Broomfield        1:15:42.5 1:08:18.0 21:59 5   27       F 0- 9   
1253  493  Paula Wiley                F      Broomfield        1:08:44.5 1:08:44.5 22:08 59  67       F 50-59  
1254  307  Elise Schneider            F      Arvada            1:17:59.2 1:08:45.0 22:08 36  183      F 30-39  
1255  308  L. Schneider               F      Arvada            1:18:03.5 1:08:46.0 22:08 1   28       F 0- 9   
1256  1356 James Fernandez            M      Lakewood          1:17:21.5 1:09:02.9 22:13 39  113      M 30-39  
1257  547  Rick Muff                  M      Brighton          1:09:09.7 1:09:09.7 22:16 60  32       M 60-69  
1258  245  C. Hansen                  M      Broomfield        1:15:01.4 1:09:23.7 22:20 9   36       M 0- 9   
1259  390  A. Crawford                M      Denver            1:19:02.9 1:09:26.6 22:21 11  58       M 10-14  
1260  243  Scott Hansen               M      Broomfield        1:15:04.6 1:09:26.7 22:21 49  108      M 40-49  
1261  1426 Kennedy Russell            F      Allen             1:15:35.1 1:09:33.2 22:23 19  118      F 19-29  
1262  1425 Kendra Russell             F      Allen             1:15:38.4 1:09:34.8 22:24 47  170      F 40-49  
1263  681  Joyce Nunes                F      Lafayette         1:10:20.1 1:10:20.1 22:38 27  119      F 19-29  
1264  305  Heather Harmon             F      Broomfield        1:11:39.2 1:10:22.4 22:39 49  171      F 40-49  
1265  301  Jeanne Bovine              F      Broomfield        1:11:40.2 1:10:23.3 22:39 61  38       F 60-69  
1266  658  K. Hill                    F      Broomfield        1:17:44.7 1:10:43.0 22:46 12  64       F 10-14  
1267  657  B. Hill                    F      Broomfield        1:17:44.6 1:10:43.2 22:46 9   29       F 0- 9   
1268  1546 Jerry Lewis                M      Greeley           1:15:34.7 1:11:03.8 22:52 72  14       M 70-79  
1269  1545 Tammy Lucas                F      Broomfield        1:15:37.1 1:11:07.3 22:54 43  172      F 40-49  
1270  997  Anonymous Participant      F                        1:11:07.8 1:11:07.8 22:54 60  39       F 60-69  
1271  929  Susan Harper               F      Broomfield        1:21:26.8 1:12:28.2 23:20 53  68       F 50-59  
1272  930  Lucy MacDonald             F      Overland Park     1:21:30.6 1:12:30.9 23:20 77  10       F 70-79  
1273  1191 Steven Nakajima            M      Broomfield        1:18:43.2 1:12:35.9 23:22 63  33       M 60-69  
1274  1192 Wendy Burns                F      Breckenridge      1:18:43.5 1:12:36.2 23:22 33  184      F 30-39  
1275  870  Robert Nowak               M      Broomfield        1:22:19.1 1:13:48.6 23:45 65  34       M 60-69  
1276  1396 Christine Reilly           F                        1:23:31.5 1:13:48.7 23:45 38  185      F 30-39  
1277  872  Katherine Nowak            F      Broomfield        1:22:17.8 1:13:49.0 23:46 62  40       F 60-69  
1278  1442 J. Duncan                  M      Westminster       1:17:01.2 1:14:07.3 23:51 9   37       M 0- 9   
1279  1441 Jacob Duncan               M      Westminster       1:17:06.4 1:14:12.9 23:53 43  109      M 40-49  
1280  279  E. Shay                    M      Broomfield        1:24:13.4 1:14:15.2 23:54 4   38       M 0- 9   
1281  280  Daniel Shay                M      Broomfield        1:24:14.2 1:14:16.7 23:54 37  114      M 30-39  
1282  1095 Karlette Murray            F      Arvada            1:23:08.7 1:14:56.3 24:07 66  41       F 60-69  
1283  471  Mark Vise                  M      Arvada            1:19:13.3 1:15:01.5 24:09 49  110      M 40-49  
1284  1034 M. Miles                   M      Broomfield        1:19:01.7 1:15:09.2 24:11 7   39       M 0- 9   
1285  1033 Jamie Severtson            F      Broomfield        1:19:03.8 1:15:12.4 24:12 41  173      F 40-49  
1286  469  Diana Dine                 F      Arvada            1:19:12.9 1:15:13.6 24:13 52  69       F 50-59  
1287  24   Torie Moore                F      Newark            1:19:19.7 1:15:18.9 24:14 27  120      F 19-29  
1288  470  Tessa Dine                 F      Arvada            1:19:17.8 1:15:19.5 24:15 18  32       F 15-18  
1289  1914 Ian Jones                  M                        1:19:35.4 1:15:35.1 24:20 31  115      M 30-39  
1290  1915 Larae Jones                F                        1:19:35.8 1:15:35.6 24:20 32  186      F 30-39  
1291  164  Megan Lungu                F      Lafayettte        1:26:22.8 1:16:13.5 24:32 37  187      F 30-39  
1292  2340 Carol Malone               F      Louisville        1:26:24.3 1:16:13.8 24:32 32  188      F 30-39  
1293  410  Jeannett Davis             F      Golden            1:22:53.9 1:16:24.4 24:36 66  42       F 60-69  
1294  409  Rex Davis                  M      Golden            1:22:55.5 1:16:25.5 24:36 66  35       M 60-69  
1295  411  Kelly Davis                F      Arvada            1:23:01.5 1:16:36.6 24:40 44  174      F 40-49  
1296  216  Heather Reshetar           F      Thornton          1:29:23.7 1:16:44.2 24:42 40  175      F 40-49  
1297  1453 Nicole Moore               F      Tacoma            1:29:30.9 1:16:49.1 24:44 41  176      F 40-49  
1298  1227 Rachel Hogeda              F      Johnstown         1:23:21.3 1:17:08.6 24:50 30  189      F 30-39  
1299  1226 Franklin Espinosa          M      Johnstown         1:23:25.7 1:17:13.9 24:52 52  50       M 50-59  
1300  23   Colleen Moore              M      Newark            1:21:47.6 1:17:40.7 25:00 24  74       M 19-29  
1301  20   Olivia Farnsworth          F      Newark            1:21:55.5 1:17:49.2 25:03 22  121      F 19-29  
1302  910  Honey Batesole             F      Denver            1:27:58.1 1:17:52.4 25:04 41  177      F 40-49  
1303  388  Timothy Quinn Crawford     M      Denver            1:30:59.3 1:21:28.1 26:13 42  111      M 40-49  
1304  338  Patt Wheeler               F      Castle Rock       1:29:33.7 1:21:56.2 26:22 71  11       F 70-79  
1305  339  Sarah Gonzales             F      Castle Rock       1:29:40.8 1:22:03.0 26:25 34  190      F 30-39  
1306  1094 Austin O'Malley            M      Lombard           1:23:04.1 1:23:04.1 26:44 70  15       M 70-79  
1307  437  Laura DuClos               F      Broomfield        1:28:41.4 1:23:17.9 26:49 57  70       F 50-59  
1308  444  Elizabeth Webster          F      Broomfield        1:28:45.9 1:23:19.2 26:49 30  191      F 30-39  
1309  389  Emilie Jalbert             F      Denver            1:34:36.4 1:25:00.2 27:22 40  178      F 40-49  
1310  392  J. Crawford                M      Denver            1:34:38.1 1:25:03.5 27:23 8   40       M 0- 9   
1311  1276 Eric Bresie                M      Grapevine         1:35:14.6 1:27:45.8 28:15 50  51       M 50-59  
1312  1275 A. Bresie                  M      Grapevine         1:35:19.3 1:27:51.1 28:17 10  59       M 10-14  
1313  725  Jianfeng Wang              F      Broomfield        1:38:37.4 1:30:12.2 29:02 37  192      F 30-39  
1314  724  Guorong Wang               M      Broomfield        1:38:40.1 1:30:13.7 29:03 37  116      M 30-39  
1315  722  M. Wang                    F      Broomfield        1:38:38.1 1:30:13.8 29:03 11  65       F 10-14  
1316  200  G. Spivey                  F                        1:36:20.9 1:31:48.3 29:33 7   30       F 0- 9   
1317  198  Courtney Spivey            F                        1:36:22.1 1:31:49.9 29:33 39  193      F 30-39  
1318  717  Angela Hamel               F      Thornton          1:45:49.6 1:37:11.4 31:17 43  179      F 40-49  
1319  1605 Katie Waigand              F      Littleton         1:45:54.6 1:37:17.9 31:19 37  194      F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Callicutt 1639 31  1       M      Broomfield CO US 19:23.3 
2     Luke Giugliano  425  24  2       M      Broomfield CO US 19:25.9 
3     Ben Giugliano   424  21  3       M      Sparta NJ US     20:02.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Jamrogiewicz 1393 34  13      F                       23:21.5 
2     Chrissy Bendzinski  421  23  17      F      BROOMFIELD CO US 23:43.1 
3     Rebecca Conger      1494 36  24      F      Thornton CO US   24:13.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Z. Sanders    1030 8   15      M      BROOMFIELD CO US 23:32.9 
2     A. Hallenbeck 477  9   130     M      Broomfield CO US 30:08.8 
3     Z. Lee        191  6   387     M      Thornton CO US   36:49.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Riederer  1710 12  20      M      Westminster CO US 23:55.3 
2     O. Oberheide 1068 11  25      M      Arvada CO US      24:14.7 
3     Evan Harris  884  14  51      M        US              26:16.4 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cole Liebentritt 741 17  14      M      Broomfield CO US 23:26.6 
2     Jacob Hofer      839 16  23      M      Broomfield CO US 24:13.2 
3     Jacob Yates      116 17  26      M      Thornton CO US   24:18.4 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Andrew Hemesath  70   27  7       M      Colorado Springs CO US 21:58.5 
2     Zach Salinas     1435 26  9       M      Broomfield CO US       22:24.1 
3     Hayden Schappell 1240 27  12      M      Broomfield CO US       23:17.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     scott jones    1005 37  4       M      WESTMINSTER CO US 21:01.2 
2     RJ Miccio      666  34  5       M      Arvada CO US      21:32.3 
3     Andrew Pfeffer 1911 38  6       M      Erie CO US        21:36.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Doug Skiba      182 48  8       M      Golden CO US      22:20.9 
2     Regis Verliefde 987 40  11      M      Westminster CO US 22:42.2 
3     Todd Saveland   353 40  21      M      Arvada CO US      23:57.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Kaminski    1649 50  38      M      Longmont CO US   25:06.8 
2     Michael Manwaring 1239 51  45      M      Broomfield CO US 25:47.2 
3     Dan Jachetta      938  56  69      M                       27:40.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Vetter 965  60  73      M      Westminster CO US 27:49.5 
2     Joe Stepan  1152 64  110     M      Louisville CO US  29:20.0 
3     RYAN WOOD   1665 64  158     M                        30:48.8 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jim TeBockhorst 1606 77  352     M        US         36:02.3 
2     David Dawson    1955 70  504     M      Aurora CO US 39:50.2 
3     Marc Rupp       1194 70  546     M      Arvada CO US 41:00.4 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     jim peterson 1201 81  709     M      Longmont CO US 44:56.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Teunissen 79   9   98      F      Boulder CO US    28:59.1 
2     S. Stillman  449  7   226     F      Broomfield CO US 32:57.8 
3     R. Koch      1409 9   362     F      Broomfield CO US 36:20.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kendall Madine     1330 13  32      F      Longmont CO US 24:54.6 
2     Allison Pippert    1013 13  33      F      Thornton CO US 24:57.8 
3     Abigail Umbenhouer 733  13  52      F      Denver CO US   26:27.2 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sophie Graham   896  17  185     F      Broomfield CO US 31:36.4 
2     Tess Leuchten   189  17  247     F      Lafayette CO US  33:21.1 
3     Bella Kosienski 1716 18  260     F      Broomfield CO US 33:39.6 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nicole Liskey       799  24  36      F      Grand Junction CO US 25:04.9 
2     Emily Hanson        1723 20  42      F      Broomfield CO US     25:26.6 
3     Katherine Lillydahl 1705 29  57      F      Denver CO US         26:56.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dana Davenport 752  33  28      F      Broomfield       24:37.0 
2     Gena Nichols   1120 38  47      F      Arvada CO US     26:06.1 
3     Kristen Nowak  871  36  62      F      Broomfield CO US 27:09.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Shaila Raj          1029 42  16      F      BROOMFIELD CO US      23:37.9 
2     Natalia Barrionuevo 257  44  44      F      Boulder CO US         25:32.4 
3     Laura Moffett       975  49  58      F      Prairie Village KS US 27:01.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Luyties             1520 52  99      F      Brighton CO US   29:00.2 
2     Teresa Silcox            1645 52  168     F      Denver CO US     31:06.4 
3     Shanin Harris Burkholder 1254 50  215     F      Broomfield CO US 32:36.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Hewitt 1298 67  211     F      Louisville CO US 32:31.2 
2     Kathy Pettit 796  62  278     F      Arvada CO US     34:13.9 
3     Pat Gleason  2017 67  357     F      Broomfield CO US 36:14.3 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lien Trenbath     1062 75  485     F      Summersville WV US 39:07.6 
2     Patricia Tolleson 856  70  725     F      Broomfield CO US   45:35.2 
3     Cheryl Ames       2152 71  781     F      Arvada CO US       47:10.7 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1686 1686 99  41      F               25:14.5 
2     Unknown Partic. 1677 1677 99  61      F               27:09.4 
3     Unknown Partic. 1676 1676 99  63      F               27:12.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.