Results For
Broomfield Turkey Day 5K/10K

Broomfield, CO 80020
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     351  David Rieder            M      Boulder              CO    0:33:24.46 0:33:24.46 5:23  20  1        M Open   
2     338  Taylor Hannegan         M      Boulder              CO    0:33:48.96 0:33:48.96 5:27  27  2        M Open   
3     367  Frank Pipp              M      Longmont             CO    0:33:59.47 0:33:58.89 5:28  39  3        M Open   
4     255  Kory Skattum            M      Broomfield           CO    0:34:17.47 0:34:17.47 5:31  23  1        M 20-29  
5     372  Robbie Wade             M      Westminster          CO    0:35:14.17 0:35:13.49 5:40  34  1        M 30-39  
6     81   Ben Forsee              M      Broomfield           CO    0:36:01.83 0:36:01.83 5:48  22  2        M 20-29  
7     300  Zach Westman            M      Westminster          CO    0:36:59.72 0:36:59.72 5:57  19  1        M 0-19   
8     404  Jacob Flaws             M      Thornton             CO    0:37:14.29 0:37:14.29 6:00  30  2        M 30-39  
9     293  Patrick Walker          M      Lafayette            CO    0:37:45.68 0:37:44.27 6:04  30  3        M 30-39  
10    350  Giulianna Vessa         F      U S A F Academy      CO    0:39:52.23 0:39:50.82 6:25  21  1        F Open   
11    483  Jammal Jamal            M                                 0:39:52.00 0:39:50.60 6:25  21  3        M 20-29  
12    349  Zac Petrie              M      Arvada               CO    0:39:52.37 0:39:50.98 6:25  20  4        M 20-29  
13    370  Muriel Hale             F      Thornton             CO    0:39:58.16 0:39:57.41 6:26  32  2        F Open   
14    175  M. Mazeski              F      Aurora               CO    0:40:42.29 0:40:42.15 6:33  11  3        F Open   
15    407  Leslie Jane Larson      F      Broomfield           CO    0:49:23.26 0:39:15.74 6:19  31  1        F 30-39  
16    408  Steve Uecker            M      Golden               CO    0:40:41.47 0:40:41.15 6:33  42  1        M 40-49  
17    252  Brenna Scurlock         F      Denver               CO    0:50:31.96 0:40:38.35 6:32  31  2        F 30-39  
18    420  Kelly Luck              F      Lafayette            CO    0:40:46.41 0:40:45.10 6:34  29  1        F 20-29  
19    410  Abby Mitchell           F      Boulder              CO    0:41:12.34 0:41:11.59 6:38  26  2        F 20-29  
20    321  Jen Hurley              F      Dillon               CO    0:41:17.24 0:41:13.37 6:38  38  3        F 30-39  
21    279  Duncan Tillman          M      Broomfield           CO    0:41:25.91 0:41:25.32 6:40  19  2        M 0-19   
22    87   Teresa Gallo            F      Thornton             CO    0:52:54.72 0:42:01.36 6:46  56  1        F 50-59  
23    353  Derek Krcil             M      Erie                 CO    0:42:24.00 0:42:17.23 6:48  25  5        M 20-29  
24    280  Zofia Tillman           F      Broomfield           CO    0:42:32.84 0:42:31.24 6:51  22  3        F 20-29  
25    332  Colleen Powers          F      Boulder              CO    0:42:45.99 0:42:34.27 6:51  32  4        F 30-39  
26    59   Alfred De Wijn          M      Boulder              CO    0:42:52.35 0:42:47.46 6:53  35  4        M 30-39  
27    82   Katie Forsee            F      Broomfield           CO    0:43:05.96 0:43:04.97 6:56  20  4        F 20-29  
28    246  Shaun Schafer           M      Thornton             CO    0:43:16.30 0:43:09.53 6:57  49  2        M 40-49  
29    389  Brock Bigard            M      Erie                 CO    0:43:23.30 0:43:20.95 6:59  39  5        M 30-39  
30    324  Dan Spetter             M      Erie                 CO    0:44:05.50 0:43:31.94 7:00  61  1        M 60-69  
31    250  Alexander Scott         M      Boulder              CO    0:45:10.27 0:43:47.88 7:03  31  6        M 30-39  
32    302  Tavish Whelan           M      Westminster          CO    0:44:49.47 0:44:48.49 7:13  19  3        M 0-19   
33    70   Pat Eichner             M      Broomfield           CO    0:45:10.84 0:44:58.19 7:14  47  3        M 40-49  
34    199  Daniel Mueller          M      Broomfield           CO    0:45:12.10 0:45:05.76 7:15  45  4        M 40-49  
35    174  G. Mazeski              M      Aurora               CO    0:45:25.26 0:45:24.70 7:18  9   4        M 0-19   
36    173  Brian Mazeski           M      Aurora               CO    0:45:26.26 0:45:25.69 7:19  44  5        M 40-49  
37    234  Jose Roman              M      Bourbonnais          IL    0:45:35.51 0:45:30.41 7:19  52  1        M 50-59  
38    109  Audrey Herrald          F      Thornton             CO    0:45:40.45 0:45:38.26 7:21  15  1        F 0-19   
39    97   Rick Greene             M      Westminster          CO    0:46:12.91 0:45:42.21 7:21  57  2        M 50-59  
40    104  Kendra Hammond          F      Denver               CO    0:46:09.76 0:45:46.51 7:22  39  5        F 30-39  
41    411  Shane Bell              M      Arvada               CO    0:46:15.16 0:45:47.85 7:22  45  6        M 40-49  
42    67   Marcy Dupre             M      Broomfield           CO    0:46:41.66 0:46:03.08 7:25  49  7        M 40-49  
43    217  Stuart Proffit          M      Denver               CO    0:46:05.71 0:46:03.86 7:25  50  3        M 50-59  
44    65   Steven Droho            M      Denver               CO    0:46:58.33 0:46:33.83 7:30  39  7        M 30-39  
45    132  Ted Kautz               M      Boulder              CO    0:46:49.91 0:46:39.03 7:30  30  8        M 30-39  
46    139  ELIAS KIEDROWSKI        M      BROOMFIELD           CO    0:46:45.51 0:46:42.71 7:31  37  9        M 30-39  
47    141  Cady Kintner            F      Springfield          OR    0:47:02.36 0:46:57.55 7:33  33  6        F 30-39  
48    26   Tom Bogan               M      Longmont             CO    0:47:17.22 0:46:58.90 7:34  57  4        M 50-59  
49    309  Michael Worley          M      Thornton             CO    0:47:10.26 0:47:04.53 7:35  41  8        M 40-49  
50    396  Scott McAninch          M      Westminster          CO    0:47:40.19 0:47:07.40 7:35  48  9        M 40-49  
51    2140 Unknown Partic. 2140    M                                 0:58:39.47 0:47:22.01 7:37      5        M 0-19   
52    233  Justin Roediger         M      Longmont             CO    0:47:34.46 0:47:31.62 7:39  29  6        M 20-29  
53    128  Ryan Jones              M      Frederick            CO    0:47:33.86 0:47:32.46 7:39  41  10       M 40-49  
54    69   Justin Eichelberger     M      Broomfield           CO    1:02:07.32 0:47:45.72 7:41  36  10       M 30-39  
55    68   Debbie Eichelberger     F      Broomfield           CO    1:02:08.22 0:47:49.12 7:42  36  7        F 30-39  
56    89   Rebecca Gedala          F      Arvada               CO    0:48:04.40 0:47:57.84 7:43  40  1        F 40-49  
57    180  Alaina McCormack        F      Boulder              CO    0:48:34.41 0:48:13.09 7:46  31  8        F 30-39  
58    307  Patrick Wilkinson       M      Boulder              CO    0:48:39.50 0:48:22.82 7:47  34  11       M 30-39  
59    421  Amita Chugh             F      Denver               CO    0:48:31.55 0:48:25.81 7:48  35  9        F 30-39  
60    2146 Bailee Mulholland       F      Boulder              CO    0:48:31.76 0:48:29.33 7:48  19  2        F 0-19   
61    198  Emma Mowry              F      Broomfield           CO    0:48:48.13 0:48:29.77 7:48  14  3        F 0-19   
62    224  Mike Riendeau           M      Thornton             CO    0:48:42.18 0:48:33.77 7:49  52  5        M 50-59  
63    10   Kael Applegate          M      Layton               UT    0:48:48.27 0:48:34.45 7:49  26  7        M 20-29  
64    311  Mason Yates             M      Thornton             CO    0:48:48.34 0:48:41.16 7:50  25  8        M 20-29  
65    281  Tim Tochtrop            M      Broomfield           CO    0:49:14.44 0:48:49.95 7:52  48  11       M 40-49  
66    484  Gregory Ambuske         M                                 0:48:53.89 0:48:51.59 7:52  45  12       M 40-49  
67    218  Greta Quintana          F      Aztec                NM    0:49:13.78 0:48:58.97 7:53  49  2        F 40-49  
68    386  Brian Lyle              M      Boulder              CO    0:49:14.38 0:49:01.79 7:53  48  13       M 40-49  
69    392  Christian Botting       M      Boulder              CO    0:49:30.24 0:49:13.44 7:55  39  12       M 30-39  
70    33   Cynthia Bullen          F      Brighton             CO    0:49:27.98 0:49:21.22 7:57  44  3        F 40-49  
71    189  David Milender          M      Broomfield           CO    0:49:31.46 0:49:22.06 7:57  30  13       M 30-39  
72    277  PAUL THOMFORD           M      LAKEWOOD             CO    0:49:29.52 0:49:22.22 7:57  59  6        M 50-59  
73    385  Catherine Lyle          F      Boulder              CO    0:49:37.24 0:49:25.11 7:57  46  4        F 40-49  
74    362  Kevin Roberts           M      Snowmass Villageow   CO    0:50:16.75 0:49:42.20 8:00  44  14       M 40-49  
75    216  Sasha Price             M      Boulder              CO    0:49:53.39 0:49:46.61 8:01  19  6        M 0-19   
76    1181 Gabriel Montalvo        M      Westminster          CO    0:49:48.19 0:49:48.19 8:01  30  14       M 30-39  
77    303  Melanie White           F      Broomfield           CO    0:50:33.78 0:49:52.97 8:02  28  5        F 20-29  
78    125  Timothy Johnson         M      Thornton             CO    0:50:17.28 0:50:04.72 8:04  38  15       M 30-39  
79    310  STANFORD YAN            M      Denver               CO    0:50:22.91 0:50:08.44 8:04  46  15       M 40-49  
80    361  Leah Beisner            F      Thornton             CO    0:50:19.21 0:50:15.34 8:05  36  10       F 30-39  
81    254  Scott Shaver            M      Thornton             CO    0:50:25.55 0:50:21.05 8:06  46  16       M 40-49  
82    245  Devin Scannell          F      Lafayette            CO    0:50:33.59 0:50:26.22 8:07  29  6        F 20-29  
83    339  Dawn Pribyl             F      Broomfield           CO    0:51:00.96 0:50:37.31 8:09  40  5        F 40-49  
84    83   Jennifer Fowler         F      Boulder              CO    0:50:53.53 0:50:48.64 8:11  45  6        F 40-49  
85    2150 Unknown Partic. 2150    M                                 1:02:10.32 0:50:52.01 8:11      7        M 0-19   
86    62   Isaiah Doanes           M      Denver               CO    0:51:02.54 0:50:53.27 8:11  21  9        M 20-29  
87    63   James Doanes            M      Fort Lupton          CO    0:51:05.28 0:50:56.02 8:12  50  7        M 50-59  
88    58   Becky De Oliveira       F      Boulder              CO    0:51:37.37 0:51:06.55 8:14  45  7        F 40-49  
89    345  Kenneth Scott           M      Chicago              IL    0:51:23.70 0:51:06.87 8:14  37  16       M 30-39  
90    32   Tim Bruny               M      Broomfield           CO    0:51:32.96 0:51:11.44 8:14  38  17       M 30-39  
91    397  Karina Colvin           F      Boulder              CO    0:51:25.28 0:51:12.13 8:14  36  11       F 30-39  
92    66   Michael Drummy          M      Longmont             CO    0:51:25.35 0:51:13.62 8:15  60  2        M 60-69  
93    138  Jeraine Ketchem         F      Jupiter              FL    0:51:40.28 0:51:14.98 8:15  42  8        F 40-49  
94    190  Daniel Miller           M      Thornton             CO    0:51:38.79 0:51:20.47 8:16  30  18       M 30-39  
95    29   David Brown             M      Highlands Ranch      CO    0:51:38.91 0:51:24.61 8:16  51  8        M 50-59  
96    347  Alana Vaughn-Phillips   F      Westminster          CO    0:52:08.50 0:51:25.95 8:17  31  12       F 30-39  
97    354  Tera Smith              F      Broomfield           CO    0:53:49.38 0:51:30.07 8:17  32  13       F 30-39  
98    328  Brian Jahn              M      Broomfield           CO    0:51:51.28 0:51:30.48 8:17  39  19       M 30-39  
99    316  Kendall Gelner          M      Westminster          CO    0:51:54.15 0:51:38.63 8:19  47  17       M 40-49  
100   28   Lauren Boucher          F      Boulder              CO    0:52:05.24 0:51:43.50 8:19  34  14       F 30-39  
101   237  Matthew Ryan            M      Lyons                CO    0:52:07.28 0:51:44.72 8:20  38  20       M 30-39  
102   214  Miranda Prejean         F      Broomfield           CO    0:52:08.38 0:51:49.40 8:20  38  15       F 30-39  
103   382  Anna Geist              F      Arvada               CO    0:52:22.49 0:51:51.75 8:21  20  7        F 20-29  
104   41   Margaux Chamberlin      F      Golden               CO    0:52:22.78 0:51:53.15 8:21  13  4        F 0-19   
105   276  Joe Thede               M      Arvada               CO    0:52:17.74 0:52:13.05 8:24  58  9        M 50-59  
106   251  Morgan Scott            F      Boulder              CO    0:53:38.49 0:52:16.19 8:25  33  16       F 30-39  
107   196  Keri Morton             F      Highlands Ranch      CO    0:53:03.29 0:52:21.59 8:26  38  17       F 30-39  
108   151  Gary Lancaster          M      Highlands Ranch      CO    0:53:03.29 0:52:21.59 8:26  49  18       M 40-49  
109   91   John Gentry             M      Denver               CO    0:52:30.50 0:52:24.70 8:26  54  10       M 50-59  
110   160  Heather Lonnberg        F      Erie                 CO    0:53:05.39 0:52:25.17 8:26  42  9        F 40-49  
111   358  Jonathan Priganc        M      Broomfield           CO    0:52:36.53 0:52:25.84 8:26  31  21       M 30-39  
112   241  Allison Salinas         F      Denver               CO    0:53:15.48 0:52:26.68 8:26  32  18       F 30-39  
113   126  Travis Johnson          M      Denham Springs       LA    0:52:29.79 0:52:27.63 8:27  24  10       M 20-29  
114   359  Greg Gilbert            M      Broomfield           CO    0:52:53.69 0:52:27.97 8:27  48  19       M 40-49  
115   25   Gene Bocis              M      Broomfield           CO    0:52:53.46 0:52:28.86 8:27  47  20       M 40-49  
116   337  Stacy Parkinson         F      Boulder              CO    0:53:15.26 0:52:43.13 8:29  31  19       F 30-39  
117   489  Jeff Power              M                                 1:04:51.59 0:52:47.35 8:30  58  11       M 50-59  
118   111  Alison Hilger           F      Boulder              CO    0:53:23.52 0:52:48.06 8:30  39  20       F 30-39  
119   194  Mayzie Moore            F      Broomfield           CO    0:53:04.63 0:52:49.80 8:30  17  5        F 0-19   
120   7    Kayde Anderson          F      Thornton             CO    0:53:40.77 0:52:50.47 8:30  33  21       F 30-39  
121   5    Brad Anderson           M      Thornton             CO    0:53:40.56 0:52:52.58 8:31  36  22       M 30-39  
122   265  Stephen Stavros         M      Denver               CO    0:53:43.24 0:52:55.09 8:31  37  23       M 30-39  
123   38   Olivia Campbell         F      Broomfield           CO    0:53:04.14 0:52:59.39 8:32  22  8        F 20-29  
124   341  Evan Stearns            M      Broomfield           CO    0:53:01.54 0:53:01.54 8:32  15  8        M 0-19   
125   213  Shane Portfolio         M      CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE CO    0:53:10.53 0:53:01.98 8:32  41  21       M 40-49  
126   228  Clarissa Roberts        F      Westminster          CO    1:03:04.26 0:53:05.44 8:33  44  10       F 40-49  
127   236  Chris Rowzee            M      Broomfield           CO    0:53:33.43 0:53:07.10 8:33  37  24       M 30-39  
128   1750 Unknown Partic. 1750    M                                 1:07:50.22 0:53:10.98 8:34      9        M 0-19   
129   142  Eva Kitlen              F      Longmont             CO    0:53:36.44 0:53:11.13 8:34  17  6        F 0-19   
130   176  Ryan McBreen            M      Broomfield           CO    0:53:35.44 0:53:15.77 8:34  37  25       M 30-39  
131   286  Zonia Valenciano        F      Denver               CO    0:53:19.29 0:53:16.04 8:34  40  11       F 40-49  
132   275  Megan Tatusko           F      Boulder              CO    0:53:32.29 0:53:17.67 8:35  20  9        F 20-29  
133   124  Kyle Johnson            M      Littleton            CO    0:53:35.30 0:53:24.61 8:36  27  11       M 20-29  
134   179  Tyler McBride           M      Layton               UT    0:53:40.77 0:53:26.94 8:36  28  12       M 20-29  
135   107  Lisa Hayen              F      Thornton             CO    0:53:41.20 0:53:29.28 8:36  42  12       F 40-49  
136   253  Melinda Shand           F      Thornton             CO    0:54:06.75 0:53:30.26 8:37  31  22       F 30-39  
137   53   Joel Cummings           M      Brighton             CO    0:54:19.48 0:53:36.72 8:38  33  26       M 30-39  
138   193  James Moore             M      Broomfield           CO    0:53:37.47 0:53:37.47 8:38  44  22       M 40-49  
139   64   Melissa Donohoe         F      Broomfield           CO    0:54:39.68 0:53:39.72 8:38  26  10       F 20-29  
140   75   BILL FAULKNER           M      Broomfield           CO    0:53:47.54 0:53:39.97 8:38  75  1        M 70-79  
141   499  Rebecca McNab           F                                 0:53:56.43 0:53:46.58 8:39  40  13       F 40-49  
142   105  Derek Hannula           M      Denver               CO    0:54:20.29 0:53:54.97 8:41  45  23       M 40-49  
143   45   Michael Charpentier     M      Broomfield           CO    0:53:58.90 0:53:55.44 8:41  40  24       M 40-49  
144   44   J. Charpentier          M      Broomfield           CO    0:53:59.94 0:53:56.70 8:41  9   10       M 0-19   
145   123  Christopher Johnson     M      Westminster          CO    0:55:48.46 0:53:59.90 8:41  33  27       M 30-39  
146   21   Laura Bishop            F      Arvada               CO    0:54:25.28 0:54:18.52 8:44  37  23       F 30-39  
147   9    Pippa Antush            F      Broomfield           CO    0:54:38.24 0:54:21.93 8:45  36  24       F 30-39  
148   248  Max Schroeder           M      Denver               CO    0:54:57.50 0:54:28.05 8:46  32  28       M 30-39  
149   348  Brooke Anderson         F      Boulder              CO    0:55:14.15 0:54:32.25 8:47  34  25       F 30-39  
150   330  Jason Sparks            M      Thornton             CO    0:54:56.49 0:54:34.76 8:47  31  29       M 30-39  
151   211  Ryan Phelps             M      Irving               TX    0:54:56.89 0:54:37.91 8:48  37  30       M 30-39  
152   80   Erin Flynn              F      Denver               CO    0:55:13.95 0:54:44.50 8:49  29  11       F 20-29  
153   71   Paul Eigenberger        M      Denver               CO    0:55:13.30 0:54:44.89 8:49  29  13       M 20-29  
154   8    Matt Antush             M      Broomfield           CO    0:55:11.57 0:54:55.25 8:50  35  31       M 30-39  
155   377  Jesslyn Ehlers          F                                 0:55:05.93 0:54:57.32 8:51  29  12       F 20-29  
156   414  Joelle Boich            F      Broomfield           CO    0:55:29.95 0:54:58.20 8:51  46  14       F 40-49  
157   43   Jason Chapman           M      Thornton             CO    0:55:10.24 0:54:59.56 8:51  47  25       M 40-49  
158   78   Mike Fleischmann        M      Denver               CO    0:55:21.96 0:55:07.72 8:52  48  26       M 40-49  
159   184  Joshua McLane           M      Broomfield           CO    0:55:36.93 0:55:08.33 8:52  32  32       M 30-39  
160   185  Michael McLane          M      Broomfield           CO    0:55:36.93 0:55:09.62 8:53  62  3        M 60-69  
161   356  David Gaffield          M      Broomfield           CO    0:55:42.80 0:55:13.28 8:53  36  33       M 30-39  
162   220  Adam Ray                M      Denver               CO    1:09:55.10 0:55:13.78 8:53  35  34       M 30-39  
163   221  Megan Ray               F      Denver               CO    1:09:55.60 0:55:14.30 8:53  32  26       F 30-39  
164   497  John Weddle             M                                 0:55:24.48 0:55:17.82 8:54  38  35       M 30-39  
165   283  Brett Trigg             M      Thornton             CO    0:55:41.80 0:55:21.33 8:55  46  27       M 40-49  
166   155  Daniel Lemke            M      Arvada               CO    0:55:35.59 0:55:21.81 8:55  47  28       M 40-49  
167   259  Kristoffer Sorensen     M      Broomfield           CO    0:55:40.30 0:55:26.50 8:55  16  11       M 0-19   
168   318  Amanda Young            F      Broomfield           CO    0:56:06.54 0:55:31.92 8:56  36  27       F 30-39  
169   20   Christie Bishop         F      Arvada               CO    0:56:07.79 0:55:35.02 8:57  28  13       F 20-29  
170   57   Rachael De Graaf        F      Thornton             CO    0:55:43.52 0:55:37.97 8:57  40  15       F 40-49  
171   129  Naomi Jozovich          F      Golden               CO    0:56:07.79 0:55:43.30 8:58  36  28       F 30-39  
172   375  Mike Vetter             M      Westminster          CO    0:56:19.31 0:55:49.45 8:59  57  12       M 50-59  
173   235  Samantha Rotter         F      Westminster          CO    1:09:39.14 0:55:50.23 8:59  25  14       F 20-29  
174   208  Allyson Osentoski       F      Denver               CO    1:09:39.10 0:55:51.23 8:59  26  15       F 20-29  
175   13   Kyle Aungst             M      Aurora               CO    0:56:20.60 0:55:55.68 9:00  29  14       M 20-29  
176   395  Barry Eakins            M      Boulder              CO    0:56:32.55 0:55:56.89 9:00  52  13       M 50-59  
177   166  Nathan Lyons            M      Westminster          CO    0:57:10.28 0:56:00.48 9:01  43  29       M 40-49  
178   269  Rick Surbrugg           M      Brighton             CO    0:56:13.59 0:56:04.02 9:01  54  14       M 50-59  
179   16   Sara Baker              F      Broomfieldeld        CO    0:56:13.80 0:56:06.23 9:02  35  29       F 30-39  
180   135  Karla Kelly             F      Broomfield           CO    0:56:42.94 0:56:11.20 9:03  61  1        F 60-69  
181   291  Bob Vince               M      Dacono               CO    0:56:20.80 0:56:12.56 9:03  52  15       M 50-59  
182   344  Anne Gottschalk         F      Chicago              IL    0:56:30.17 0:56:13.25 9:03  31  30       F 30-39  
183   413  Jim Mansfield           M      Boulder              CO    0:56:29.55 0:56:15.34 9:03  45  30       M 40-49  
184   215  Donald Price            M      Boulder              CO    0:56:56.35 0:56:18.18 9:04  64  4        M 60-69  
185   172  Meggan Mattson          F      Littleton            CO    0:56:57.55 0:56:20.25 9:04  39  31       F 30-39  
186   171  Matthew Mattson         M      Littleton            CO    0:56:57.55 0:56:20.25 9:04  38  36       M 30-39  
187   54   Stephanie Dallmann      F      Thornton             CO    0:56:40.69 0:56:22.10 9:04  31  32       F 30-39  
188   355  Martin Capurro          M      Arvada               CO    0:56:41.72 0:56:33.30 9:06  46  31       M 40-49  
189   35   Holly Cahoon            F      Thornton             CO    0:57:13.96 0:56:33.77 9:06  42  16       F 40-49  
190   270  Catelyn Swank           F      Golden               CO    0:56:53.26 0:56:35.95 9:07  27  16       F 20-29  
191   379  Kiersti Bird            F      Denver               CO    0:57:01.59 0:56:42.04 9:08  34  33       F 30-39  
192   266  Kirsten Stephan         F      thronton             CO    0:56:53.89 0:56:42.53 9:08  40  17       F 40-49  
193   181  Ryan McCullough         M      Westminster          CO    0:56:54.31 0:56:42.58 9:08  40  32       M 40-49  
194   393  Dennis Burt             M      Golden               CO    0:57:12.73 0:56:46.61 9:08  57  16       M 50-59  
195   84   Josh Framel             M      Arvada               CO    0:57:09.26 0:56:47.11 9:08  35  37       M 30-39  
196   2000 Unknown Partic. 491     M                                 1:07:42.50 0:56:51.16 9:09      12       M 0-19   
197   256  Katie Skowronski        F      Denver               CO    0:57:28.56 0:56:56.95 9:10  35  34       F 30-39  
198   230  Sherry Roberts          F                                 0:57:14.78 0:56:57.23 9:10  60  2        F 60-69  
199   487  Miguel Zavala           M                                 0:57:36.76 0:57:25.79 9:15  76  2        M 70-79  
200   177  Chase McBride           M      Firestone            CO    0:57:39.80 0:57:26.65 9:15  32  38       M 30-39  
201   357  Scott Hinsch            M      Erie                 CO    0:58:45.80 0:57:50.57 9:19  47  33       M 40-49  
202   264  Renae Stavros           F      Denver               CO    0:58:40.91 0:57:51.01 9:19  35  35       F 30-39  
203   24   Tessa Blong             F      Arvada               CO    0:58:07.63 0:57:51.86 9:19  35  36       F 30-39  
204   406  Kat Iavicoli            F      Lafayette            CO    1:00:14.73 0:58:00.92 9:20  49  18       F 40-49  
205   405  Anne McKendry           F      Lafayette            CO    1:00:16.68 0:58:02.03 9:20  55  2        F 50-59  
206   401  Lonnie Max Stafford     M      Golden               CO    0:58:22.62 0:58:04.30 9:21  70  3        M 70-79  
207   243  Rachel Savoy            F      Brighton             CO    0:59:19.97 0:58:08.05 9:21  29  17       F 20-29  
208   144  Sheila Kitlen           F      Longmont             CO    0:58:42.13 0:58:16.33 9:23  56  3        F 50-59  
209   127  Tammy Jolly             F      Arvada               CO    0:58:41.72 0:58:19.76 9:23  37  37       F 30-39  
210   403  Thad Frye               M      Boulder              CO    0:58:33.91 0:58:23.23 9:24  41  34       M 40-49  
211   120  Rachael Jaques          F      Broomield            CO    0:58:58.17 0:58:23.76 9:24  41  19       F 40-49  
212   306  Jeanette Whitney        F      Broomfield           CO    0:59:05.73 0:58:30.91 9:25  44  20       F 40-49  
213   296  Jason Watkins           M      Fort Collins         CO    0:58:42.75 0:58:36.19 9:26  36  39       M 30-39  
214   240  Margaret Salais         F      Thornton             CO    0:59:16.67 0:58:44.10 9:27  34  38       F 30-39  
215   52   Wayne Cox               M      Westminster          CO    0:59:20.78 0:58:50.50 9:28  63  5        M 60-69  
216   381  Carin Geist             F      Arvada               CO    0:59:34.31 0:59:03.42 9:30  50  4        F 50-59  
217   227  Roberto Rivera          M      Westminster          CO    1:00:04.52 0:59:13.65 9:32  61  6        M 60-69  
218   384  Cyndi Stringham         F      Broomfield           CO    0:59:38.56 0:59:25.33 9:34  42  21       F 40-49  
219   94   Pat Gleason             F      Broomfield           CO    1:00:05.81 0:59:36.02 9:36  64  3        F 60-69  
220   39   JOELLEN CARTER          F      Broomfield           CO    0:59:54.21 0:59:38.45 9:36  54  5        F 50-59  
221   373  Kristin Willis          F      Lafayette            CO    1:00:09.31 0:59:38.57 9:36  49  22       F 40-49  
222   486  Harden Anderson         M                                 1:00:19.26 0:59:39.10 9:36  18  13       M 0-19   
223   11   Michele Ard             F      Broomfield           CO    1:00:00.31 0:59:41.51 9:36  51  6        F 50-59  
224   412  Ericka Mansfield        F      Boulder              CO    0:59:56.90 0:59:43.74 9:37  45  23       F 40-49  
225   388  Snake Blocker           M      Denver               CO    0:59:55.22 0:59:44.67 9:37  45  35       M 40-49  
226   331  Kathryn Stewart         F      Westminster          CO    1:14:46.11 0:59:52.27 9:38  59  7        F 50-59  
227   299  Matthew Watts           M      Broomfield           CO    1:00:06.76 0:59:54.19 9:38  60  7        M 60-69  
228   244  Richard Savoy           M      Mason                TN    1:01:05.66 0:59:59.93 9:39  62  8        M 60-69  
229   261  Karen Spencer           F      Boulder              CO    1:01:49.50 1:00:02.32 9:40  34  39       F 30-39  
230   380  Lauren Start            F      Denver               CO    1:00:35.55 1:00:11.27 9:41  34  40       F 30-39  
231   225  Tawni Riepe             F      Northglenn           CO    1:00:40.46 1:00:32.06 9:45  27  18       F 20-29  
232   365  Brianna Hill            F      Denver               CO    1:00:40.67 1:00:32.57 9:45  22  19       F 20-29  
233   333  Adam Sandstrum          M      Thornton             CO    1:01:15.58 1:00:33.04 9:45  39  40       M 30-39  
234   343  Eric Simonich           M      Broomfield           CO    1:01:04.45 1:00:37.92 9:45  44  36       M 40-49  
235   152  Sheryl Lashley          F      Arvada               CO    1:00:58.95 1:00:40.67 9:46  58  8        F 50-59  
236   143  John Kitlen             M      Longmont             CO    1:01:07.32 1:00:41.60 9:46  52  17       M 50-59  
237   204  J. Nix                  F      Commerce City        CO    1:02:01.86 1:00:52.31 9:48  12  7        F 0-19   
238   205  Joel Nix                M      Commerce City        CO    1:02:02.57 1:00:53.32 9:48  45  37       M 40-49  
239   168  Scott Magerfleisch      M      Westminster          CO    1:01:43.57 1:00:53.95 9:48  45  38       M 40-49  
240   206  M. Nix                  F      Commerce City        CO    1:02:02.69 1:00:54.13 9:48  10  8        F 0-19   
241   242  Katja Sander-Nix        F      Commerce City        CO    1:02:02.68 1:00:54.38 9:48  38  41       F 30-39  
242   167  Melissa Magerfleisch    F      Broomfield           CO    1:01:43.72 1:00:54.42 9:48  45  24       F 40-49  
243   364  Michele Walter          F      Thornton             CO    1:01:19.68 1:00:57.37 9:49  44  25       F 40-49  
244   315  Andy Lase               M      Henderson            CO    1:01:23.16 1:01:09.95 9:51  14  14       M 0-19   
245   92   Dan Gladden             M      Denver               CO    1:01:56.84 1:01:10.53 9:51  39  41       M 30-39  
246   419  Jennifer Kramer         F      Westminster          CO    1:01:27.46 1:01:16.51 9:52  46  26       F 40-49  
247   197  Kristin Mott            F      Westminster          CO    1:01:54.82 1:01:22.04 9:53  40  27       F 40-49  
248   298  Anne Watts              F      Broomfield           CO    1:01:36.73 1:01:23.17 9:53  61  4        F 60-69  
249   418  Mark Stancec            M      Denver               CO    1:01:54.57 1:01:25.05 9:53  56  18       M 50-59  
250   219  Toni Rago               F      Broomfield           CO    1:01:38.32 1:01:25.73 9:53  30  42       F 30-39  
251   115  Chris Huyer             M      Westminster          CO    1:01:40.72 1:01:32.42 9:54  47  39       M 40-49  
252   101  Ryan Haley              M      Denver               CO    1:02:33.47 1:01:44.91 9:56  34  42       M 30-39  
253   308  Joshua Wong             M      Westminster          CO    1:02:16.21 1:01:50.89 9:57  21  15       M 20-29  
254   154  Robin Lee               F      New York             NY    1:03:02.83 1:01:58.95 9:59  26  20       F 20-29  
255   289  Rebecca Vasey           F      thornton             CO    1:02:09.66 1:02:05.37 10:00 40  28       F 40-49  
256   150  Hannah Lally            F      Boulder              CO    1:03:53.83 1:02:06.52 10:00 31  43       F 30-39  
257   320  Nick Lattarulo          M      Westminster          CO    1:02:27.33 1:02:19.09 10:02 13  15       M 0-19   
258   304  Jason Whitesell         M      Morrison             CO    1:03:05.83 1:02:30.02 10:04 44  40       M 40-49  
259   319  Susan Lattarulo         F      Westminster          CO    1:02:38.59 1:02:30.29 10:04 48  29       F 40-49  
260   121  Paul Jazmines           M      Broomfield           CO    1:03:15.16 1:02:36.84 10:05 42  41       M 40-49  
261   284  Jill True               F      Erie                 CO    1:02:58.80 1:02:40.52 10:05 44  30       F 40-49  
262   18   Debbie Bentley          F      Westminster          CO    1:03:38.82 1:02:41.32 10:05 47  31       F 40-49  
263   31   Mac Brown               M      Park City            UT    1:08:02.84 1:02:47.05 10:06 39  43       M 30-39  
264   30   Kristin Brown           F      Park City            UT    1:08:02.57 1:02:47.86 10:06 37  44       F 30-39  
265   157  Suzanne Libra           F      Westminster          CO    1:15:09.38 1:02:54.92 10:08 52  9        F 50-59  
266   79   Courtney Flesher        F      Broomfield           CO    1:03:24.34 1:03:01.09 10:09 19  9        F 0-19   
267   108  Jared Heller            M      Broomfield           CO    1:03:22.80 1:03:04.49 10:09 32  44       M 30-39  
268   415  Jaqui Oviedo            F      Aurora               CO    1:12:59.44 1:03:05.45 10:09 27  21       F 20-29  
269   322  Emily Norris            F      Golden               CO    1:03:53.54 1:03:11.84 10:10 34  45       F 30-39  
270   231  Stephen Roberts         M      Golden               CO    1:03:32.76 1:03:13.46 10:10 48  42       M 40-49  
271   117  Emily Jackson           F      Golden               CO    1:03:32.79 1:03:13.48 10:11 42  32       F 40-49  
272   178  Chelsea McBride         F      Firestone            CO    1:03:45.86 1:03:31.65 10:13 33  46       F 30-39  
273   118  Katie Jackson           F      Littleton            CO    1:04:32.33 1:03:38.03 10:14 35  47       F 30-39  
274   165  Grace Lyons             F      WESTMINSTER          CO    1:04:50.58 1:03:39.90 10:15 45  33       F 40-49  
275   317  Eric Anderson           M      Westminster          CO    1:04:29.33 1:03:49.11 10:16 39  45       M 30-39  
276   369  Tiffany Jones           F      Longmont             CO    1:05:18.10 1:04:30.79 10:23 32  48       F 30-39  
277   145  Alison Kloepfer         F      Broomfield           CO    1:05:29.84 1:04:56.03 10:27 44  34       F 40-49  
278   163  Dana Lott               F      Westminster          CO    1:05:41.23 1:05:07.03 10:29 41  35       F 40-49  
279   153  Patricia Lee            F      Commerce City        CO    1:06:42.84 1:05:38.55 10:34 22  22       F 20-29  
280   327  Samantha Jandro         F      Westminster          CO    1:06:44.51 1:06:00.73 10:37 33  49       F 30-39  
281   46   Megan Christianson      F      Broomfield           CO    1:06:24.82 1:06:13.30 10:39 24  23       F 20-29  
282   402  John Kelly              M      Lafayette            CO    1:07:38.51 1:06:18.63 10:40 55  19       M 50-59  
283   383  Jason Carrington        M      Broomfield           CO    1:06:49.22 1:06:28.60 10:42 42  43       M 40-49  
284   200  Amie Murray             F      Broomfield           CO    1:07:07.85 1:06:36.96 10:43 35  50       F 30-39  
285   267  Sydney Stevelinck       F      Lyons                CO    1:07:01.35 1:06:38.10 10:43 19  10       F 0-19   
286   268  Wendy Stevelinck        F      Lyons                CO    1:07:01.96 1:06:38.74 10:44 46  36       F 40-49  
287   1516 Monica Strass           F      Denver               CO    1:07:53.59 1:06:44.03 10:44 52  10       F 50-59  
288   391  Danny Mazur             M      lakewood             CO    1:07:40.35 1:06:55.53 10:46 32  46       M 30-39  
289   390  Sarah Mazur             F      lakewood             CO    1:07:40.59 1:06:55.77 10:46 33  51       F 30-39  
290   131  Steven Katz             M      Westminster          CO    1:07:39.94 1:07:00.55 10:47 58  20       M 50-59  
291   130  Robbi Katz              F      Westminster          CO    1:07:39.94 1:07:00.55 10:47 58  11       F 50-59  
292   6    Katrina Anderson        F      Wheat Ridge          CO    1:07:22.48 1:07:06.97 10:48 32  52       F 30-39  
293   376  James Peeke             M      Castle Rock          CO    1:08:06.48 1:07:39.54 10:53 36  47       M 30-39  
294   342  Chris Stearns           M      Broomfield           CO    1:13:41.14 1:07:51.87 10:55 46  44       M 40-49  
295   292  A. WALKER               F      Westminster          CO    1:08:30.63 1:07:54.13 10:56 11  11       F 0-19   
296   374  Harvey Golomb           M      Longmont             CO    1:08:25.35 1:08:07.79 10:58 70  4        M 70-79  
297   34   Victoria Burton         F      Arvada               CO    1:08:30.68 1:08:10.12 10:58 27  24       F 20-29  
298   1    Heather Alvarado        F      Denver               CO    1:08:47.86 1:08:11.15 10:58 45  37       F 40-49  
299   294  REBECCA WALKER          F      Westminster          CO    1:08:48.58 1:08:12.27 10:59 38  53       F 30-39  
300   112  Chadwick Hodges         M      Westminster          CO    1:08:43.87 1:08:22.98 11:00 42  45       M 40-49  
301   169  Scot Marion             M      Arvada               CO    1:09:35.85 1:08:56.87 11:06 45  46       M 40-49  
302   329  Xiuqing Skeates         F      Aurora               CO    1:09:20.36 1:09:10.54 11:08 48  38       F 40-49  
303   74   Kelly Fanning           F      Frederick            CO    1:09:48.82 1:09:25.18 11:10 47  39       F 40-49  
304   27   Christine Bonanno       F      Scottsdale           AZ    1:09:49.23 1:09:25.66 11:10 47  40       F 40-49  
305   346  Taylor Staudenmeyer     F      Broomfield           CO    1:09:52.73 1:09:28.18 11:11 21  25       F 20-29  
306   498  Emily Saucier           F                                 1:09:52.51 1:09:28.70 11:11 25  26       F 20-29  
307   207  Jim Onwiler             M      Thornton             CO    1:09:57.66 1:09:45.08 11:14 58  21       M 50-59  
308   2    Ashley Amato            F      Westminster          CO    1:20:41.90 1:09:47.93 11:14 34  54       F 30-39  
309   50   Rahn Coonts             M      Thornton             CO    1:10:40.13 1:09:53.44 11:15 61  9        M 60-69  
310   352  Tricia Quigley          F      Broomfield           CO    1:11:14.44 1:10:06.29 11:17 36  55       F 30-39  
311   147  Tonya Knight            F      Oxford               MS    1:11:33.15 1:10:08.92 11:17 31  56       F 30-39  
312   146  Cole Knight             M      Oxford               MS    1:11:33.56 1:10:09.21 11:17 28  16       M 20-29  
313   295  Cale Watkins            M      Fort Collins         CO    1:10:26.20 1:10:19.64 11:19 13  16       M 0-19   
314   170  Lisa Martinez           F      Thornton             CO    1:10:33.19 1:10:26.40 11:20 39  57       F 30-39  
315   285  Matt Umberger           M      Lakewood             CO    1:10:26.61 1:10:26.61 11:20 31  48       M 30-39  
316   305  Jessica Whitesell       F      Morrison             CO    1:11:21.70 1:10:46.88 11:23 43  41       F 40-49  
317   488  Kim Gurtats             F                                 1:15:51.12 1:11:03.65 11:26 58  12       F 50-59  
318   297  Joni Watkins            F      Lakewood             CO    1:11:04.25 1:11:04.25 11:26 31  58       F 30-39  
319   119  Sarah Jacobson          F      Arvada               CO    1:12:50.36 1:11:17.05 11:28 37  59       F 30-39  
320   140  Ben Kilham              M      Boulder              CO    1:12:50.82 1:11:17.29 11:28 30  49       M 30-39  
321   4    Cheryl Ames             F      Arvada               CO    1:12:55.13 1:11:20.98 11:29 68  5        F 60-69  
322   290  Jennifer Venturo-Valdez F      Brighton             CO    1:11:39.56 1:11:21.27 11:29 31  60       F 30-39  
323   186  Mallorie Merboth        F      Broomfield           CO    1:12:14.44 1:11:46.90 11:33 29  27       F 20-29  
324   49   Candy Cooley            F      Broomfield           CO    1:12:16.36 1:11:46.97 11:33 39  61       F 30-39  
325   158  Laura Beth Lincoln      F      Broomfield           CO    1:12:23.47 1:12:03.22 11:36 33  62       F 30-39  
326   60   Matthew Denker          M      Broomfield           CO    1:12:26.57 1:12:06.31 11:36 33  50       M 30-39  
327   73   Vanessa Ewing           F      Broomfield           CO    1:12:18.33 1:12:06.84 11:36 41  42       F 40-49  
328   93   Stephanie Gladden       F      Denver               CO    1:13:37.86 1:12:51.59 11:44 39  63       F 30-39  
329   191  Jennifer Miller         F      Broomfield           CO    1:13:42.60 1:12:54.45 11:44 34  64       F 30-39  
330   209  Jason Panzer            M      Golden               CO    1:15:16.52 1:13:44.97 11:52 38  51       M 30-39  
331   210  Anonymous Participant   F                                 1:15:16.52 1:13:45.71 11:52 41  43       F 40-49  
332   247  Nancy Schneider         F      Golden               CO    1:15:42.59 1:14:13.41 11:57 53  13       F 50-59  
333   263  Kady Stachowiak         F      Colorado Springs     CO    1:15:08.27 1:14:14.29 11:57 29  28       F 20-29  
334   113  Len Houle               M      Golden               CO    1:15:41.88 1:14:14.31 11:57 57  22       M 50-59  
335   387  Amy Smith               F      Arvada               CO    1:16:08.88 1:14:29.35 11:59 36  65       F 30-39  
336   323  Stephanie Spetter       F      Erie                 CO    1:14:59.12 1:14:30.51 11:59 50  14       F 50-59  
337   326  Zachary Guerin          M      Erie                 CO    1:14:57.87 1:14:31.33 12:00 25  17       M 20-29  
338   2130 Carolina Artero         F                                 1:14:49.60 1:14:49.60 12:03 26  29       F 20-29  
339   56   Megan Dauman            F      Thornton             CO    1:15:07.63 1:14:51.33 12:03 23  30       F 20-29  
340   55   Judi Dauman             F      Thornton             CO    1:15:08.49 1:14:51.97 12:03 55  15       F 50-59  
341   229  Michelle Roberts        F      Denver               CO    1:15:23.38 1:15:00.13 12:04 40  44       F 40-49  
342   203  Zach Nebergall          M      Boulder              CO    1:16:09.90 1:15:10.14 12:06 37  52       M 30-39  
343   201  Jamie Nebergall         F      Broomfield           CO    1:16:09.88 1:15:10.34 12:06 34  66       F 30-39  
344   202  Kelleigh Nebergall      F      Broomfield           CO    1:16:09.89 1:15:10.57 12:06 39  67       F 30-39  
345   282  Patricia Tolleson       F      Broomfield           CO    1:16:05.87 1:15:16.07 12:07 67  6        F 60-69  
346   335  Frank Brower            M      Stilwell             KS    1:16:24.28 1:15:28.73 12:09 47  47       M 40-49  
347   76   Jannelle Fazio          F      Loveland             CO    1:16:29.13 1:15:57.61 12:13 51  16       F 50-59  
348   301  Muriel Westover         F      Broomfield           CO    1:17:25.63 1:17:25.05 12:28 23  31       F 20-29  
349   102  Regina Halverson        F      Westminster          CO    1:18:13.99 1:17:35.82 12:29 38  68       F 30-39  
350   148  Cheryl Krug             F      Broomfield           CO    1:18:13.81 1:17:36.04 12:29 49  45       F 40-49  
351   36   Elizabeth Calender      F      Denver               CO    1:18:33.68 1:17:54.90 12:32 29  32       F 20-29  
352   37   Stephen Calender        M      Niwot                CO    1:18:34.29 1:17:55.98 12:33 31  53       M 30-39  
353   314  Kevin Lase              M      Henderson            CO    1:18:56.47 1:18:42.26 12:40 33  54       M 30-39  
354   72   Jennifer Ellis          F      Brighton             CO    1:20:56.64 1:20:23.47 12:56 44  46       F 40-49  
355   51   Mary Cox                F      Westminster          CO    1:21:25.63 1:20:51.84 13:01 63  7        F 60-69  
356   77   Meredith Fickes         F      Westminster          CO    1:21:37.78 1:21:03.99 13:03 29  33       F 20-29  
357   278  Carol Tillman           F      Broomfield           CO    1:22:43.11 1:21:44.58 13:09 56  17       F 50-59  
358   257  Kathryn Skulley         F      Westminster          CO    1:22:49.82 1:21:50.50 13:10 47  47       F 40-49  
359   110  Diana Herron            F      Broomfield           CO    1:24:22.22 1:23:10.71 13:23 40  48       F 40-49  
360   61   Michelle DeWolfe        F      Broomfield           CO    1:27:01.65 1:26:30.13 13:55 37  69       F 30-39  
361   258  JESSICA Sliter          F      Denver               CO    1:28:43.38 1:27:50.84 14:08 36  70       F 30-39  
362   312  Brian Rovetta           M      Boulder              CO    1:28:32.19 1:28:17.71 14:13 47  48       M 40-49  
363   313  C. Rovetta              M      Boulder              CO    1:28:35.87 1:28:20.61 14:13 8   17       M 0-19   
364   188  Hannah Meyer            F      Thornton             CO    1:30:20.18 1:28:21.37 14:13 45  49       F 40-49  
365   134  Kristin Kell            F      Westminster          CO    1:30:02.93 1:29:19.15 14:22 45  50       F 40-49  
366   226  Viktoria Ritchey        F      Broomfield           CO    1:30:02.93 1:29:19.38 14:23 28  34       F 20-29  
367   394  Jim Loeck               M      Henderson            CO    1:30:03.37 1:29:20.02 14:23 37  55       M 30-39  
368   271  Tom Sweet               M      Arvaada              CO    1:30:35.23 1:29:57.06 14:29 72  5        M 70-79  
369   485  Diana Shores            F                                 1:32:06.53 1:31:29.72 14:43 49  51       F 40-49  
370   187  Geoffrey Meyer          M      Thornton             CO    1:34:58.43 1:32:58.88 14:58 46  49       M 40-49  
371   48   Sarah Cook-Burton       F      Rosemount            MN    1:36:06.18 1:35:37.62 15:23 59  18       F 50-59  
372   133  Martha Keaveny          F      Northglenn           CO    1:36:06.57 1:35:37.76 15:23 61  8        F 60-69  
373   116  Carrie Jackson          F      Arvada               CO    1:39:56.22 1:39:56.22 16:05 33  71       F 30-39  
374   363  Rachel Benton           F      Lakewood             CO    1:40:51.60 1:40:28.29 16:10 41  52       F 40-49  
375   96   Monique Graham          F      Westminster          CO    1:42:19.48 1:42:15.67 16:27 26  35       F 20-29  
376   400  L. Anderson             M      Frederick            CO    1:45:12.53 1:45:12.53 16:56 11  18       M 0-19   
377   399  Jennifer Freisem        F      Frederick            CO    1:45:13.56 1:45:13.56 16:56 37  72       F 30-39  
378   398  Mike Freisem            M      Frederick            CO    1:45:14.38 1:45:14.38 16:56 47  50       M 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     David Rieder    351 20  1       M      Boulder CO US  33:24.46 
2     Taylor Hannegan 338 27  2       M      Boulder CO US  33:48.96 
3     Frank Pipp      367 39  3       M      Longmont CO US 33:59.47 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Giulianna Vessa 350 21  10      F      U S A F Academy CO US 39:52.23 
2     Muriel Hale     370 32  13      F      Thornton CO US        39:58.16 
3     M. Mazeski      175 11  14      F      Aurora CO US          40:42.29 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Zach Westman   300 19  7       M      Westminster CO US 36:59.72 
2     Duncan Tillman 279 19  21      M      Broomfield CO US  41:25.32 
3     Tavish Whelan  302 19  32      M      Westminster CO US 44:48.49 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kory Skattum 255 23  4       M      Broomfield CO US 34:17.47 
2     Ben Forsee   81  22  6       M      Broomfield CO US 36:01.83 
3     Jammal Jamal 483 21  11      M                       39:50.60 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Robbie Wade    372 34  5       M      Westminster CO US 35:13.49 
2     Jacob Flaws    404 30  8       M      Thornton CO US    37:14.29 
3     Patrick Walker 293 30  9       M      Lafayette CO US   37:44.27 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Steve Uecker  408 42  16      M      Golden CO US     40:41.15 
2     Shaun Schafer 246 49  28      M      Thornton CO US   43:09.53 
3     Pat Eichner   70  47  33      M      Broomfield CO US 44:58.19 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jose Roman     234 52  37      M      Bourbonnais IL US 45:30.41 
2     Rick Greene    97  57  39      M      Westminster CO US 45:42.21 
3     Stuart Proffit 217 50  43      M      Denver CO US      46:03.86 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dan Spetter    324 61  30      M      Erie CO US       43:31.94 
2     Michael Drummy 66  60  92      M      Longmont CO US   51:13.62 
3     Michael McLane 185 62  160     M      Broomfield CO US 55:09.62 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     BILL FAULKNER       75  75  140     M      Broomfield CO US 53:39.97 
2     Miguel Zavala       487 76  199     M                       57:25.79 
3     Lonnie Max Stafford 401 70  206     M      Golden CO US     58:04.30 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Audrey Herrald    109  15  38      F      Thornton CO US   45:38.26 
2     Bailee Mulholland 2146 19  60      F      Boulder CO US    48:29.33 
3     Emma Mowry        198  14  61      F      Broomfield CO US 48:29.77 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kelly Luck    420 29  18      F      Lafayette CO US  40:45.10 
2     Abby Mitchell 410 26  19      F      Boulder CO US    41:11.59 
3     Zofia Tillman 280 22  24      F      Broomfield CO US 42:31.24 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Leslie Jane Larson 407 31  15      F      Broomfield CO US 39:15.74 
2     Brenna Scurlock    252 31  17      F      Denver CO US     40:38.35 
3     Jen Hurley         321 38  20      F      Dillon CO US     41:13.37 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Rebecca Gedala 89  40  56      F      Arvada CO US   47:57.84 
2     Greta Quintana 218 49  67      F      Aztec NM US    48:58.97 
3     Cynthia Bullen 33  44  70      F      Brighton CO US 49:21.22 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Teresa Gallo  87  56  22      F      Thornton CO US  42:01.36 
2     Anne McKendry 405 55  205     F      Lafayette CO US 58:02.03 
3     Sheila Kitlen 144 56  208     F      Longmont CO US  58:16.33 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Karla Kelly    135 61  180     F      Broomfield CO US 56:11.20 
2     Sherry Roberts 230 60  198     F                       56:57.23 
3     Pat Gleason    94  64  219     F      Broomfield CO US 59:36.02 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.