Calabash Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Calabash, NC US 29467 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Clock Time Pace  Age Division Place Division Age        
                                                                                                              Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ========== ===== === ============== ======== ========== 
1     1130 Grayson Jenkins       M      Phoenix            AZ    36:03      5:48  21                                     
2     1114 Mac Basinski          M      Moseley            VA    36:43      5:55  38                                     
3     1132 Ryan Dion             M      Myrtle Beach       SC    39:55      6:26  43                                     
4     1041 Ed George             M      Wilmington         NC    40:11      6:28  42  1              M4044               
5     1136 Frank Pepp            M      Myrtle Beach       SC    40:56      6:36  39  2              M3539               
6     1013 SHANE REDMOND         M      BELMONT            NC    41:30      6:41  42  2              M4044               
7     1131 Misty Dion            F      Myrtle Beach       SC    42:21      6:49  43  3              F4044               
8     1052 David Huberdeau       M      New Haven          CT    43:45      7:03  31  3              M3034               
9     1102 Patrick Sullivan      M      Asheboro           NC    45:48      7:23  24  1              M2024               
10    1048 Stuart Hill           M      Burlington         NC    45:55      7:24  32  4              M3034               
11    1045 Erin Hauser           F      Richmond           VA    46:47      7:32  27  1              F2529               
12    1078 John Sheridan         M      Richmond           VA    46:55      7:34  34  5              M3034               
13    1050 Carol Ann Hood        F      Charlotte          NC    48:09      7:46  48  2              F4549               
14    1092 Kayte Wheeler         F      Leland             NC    49:04      7:54  34  2              F3034               
15    1100 Will Robinson         M      Charlotte          NC    49:33      7:59  35  3              M3539               
16    1073 Judith Postell        F      Lakeland           FL    49:56      8:03  48  3              F4549               
17    1054 Lindsay Jenkins       F      Weddington         NC    50:11      8:05  20  1              F2024               
18    1003 AVLYN BROOK           M      DENVER             NC    50:46      8:11  17  1              M1519               
19    1106 Jacquelyn Nance       F      Elizabethtown      NC    51:20      8:16  41  4              F4044               
20    1027 Eric Cathey           M      Hillsborough       NC    51:34      8:19  45  2              M4549               
21    1101 Kurt Sullivan         M      Asheboro           NC    51:38      8:19  60  2              M6064               
22    1099 Kristiana Gresham     F      Columbus           OH    51:58      8:22  20  2              F2024               
23    1064 Missie Mansfield      F      Matthews           NC    52:45      8:30  52  5              F5054               
24    1124 Mitchell Gagne        M      Conway             SC    52:48      8:31  31  6              M3034               
25    1006 GREG DAWSON           M      HUNTERSVILLE       NC    53:00      8:32  49  3              M4549               
26    1043 Ashley Hardy          F      Granger            IN    53:19      8:36  38  2              F3539               
27    1047 Bob Hill              M      Burlington         NC    53:25      8:37  68  1              M6569               
28    1058 Will Johnson          M      Raleigh            NC    54:01      8:42  38  4              M3539               
29    1005 WILLIAM CURTIS        M      WILMINGTON         NC    54:02      8:42  40  3              M4044               
30    1004 MELANIE CURTIS        F      WILMINGTON         NC    54:03      8:43  41  5              F4044               
31    1122 Joe Shealy            M      Waxhaw             NC    54:17      8:45  39  5              M3539               
32    1121 Danielle Shealy       F      Waxhaw             NC    54:18      8:45  39  3              F3539               
33    1065 Rebecca Martello      F      Charlotte          NC    54:22      8:46  38  4              F3539               
34    1069 Carl Paparella        M      Huntersville       NC    55:06      8:53  40  4              M4044               
35    1146 TONYA GILLEY          F      OAK ISLAND         NC    55:11      8:54  46  4              F4549               
36    1117 Mark Kohn             M      North Myrtle Beach SC    55:40      8:58  50  1              M5054               
37    1139 Charles Sites         M      Little River       SC    55:49      9:00  51  2              M5054               
38    1051 Stefanie Hubble       F      Southport          NC    55:52      9:00  35  5              F3539               
39    1002 SARAH BRANDON         F      CHARLOTTE          NC    56:08      9:03  51  6              F5054               
40    1072 Christina Postell     F      Conklin            NY    56:30      9:06  57  1              F5559               
41    1075 Ryan Robinson         M      Raleigh            NC    56:30      9:06  29  1              M2529               
42    1097 Louis Gresham         M      Lakewood           OH    56:40      9:08  26  2              M2529               
43    1098 Alyssa Holmes         F      Lakewood           OH    56:45      9:09  23  3              F2024               
44    1049 Kimberly Holcombe     F      Sunset Beach       NC    56:59      9:11  45  5              F4549               
45    1009 LARRY MCPHERSON       M      WHITEVILLE         NC    57:16      9:14  68  2              M6569               
46    1028 Katherine Cathey      F      Hillsborough       NC    57:40      9:18  40  6              F4044               
47    1148 Patricia Senkow       F                               58:08      9:22  58  2              F5559               
48    1007 KENNY IRSIK           M      ELIZABETH CITY     NC    58:34      9:26  40  5              M4044               
49    1090 Emily H Ward          F      Baltimore          MD    58:50      9:29  41  7              F4044               
50    1133 Jessica Kimmick       F      Myrtle Beach       SC    59:05      9:31  41  8              F4044               
51    1038 Lorraine Fox          F      Supply             NC    59:36      9:36  50  7              F5054               
52    1001 NEIL BRANDON          M      CHARLOTTE          NC    59:45      9:38  51  3              M5054               
53    1016 BRIAN STANFORD        M      RADFORD            VA    59:46      9:38  48  4              M4549               
54    1056 Emily Johnson         F      Charlotte          NC    1:00:07    9:41  44  9              F4044               
55    1025 Melissa Campbell      F      Raleigh            NC    1:00:14    9:43  42  10             F4044               
56    1129 Shelly Warner         F      Longs              SC    1:00:16    9:43  52  8              F5054               
57    1076 Elizabeth Ross        F      Myrtle Beach       SC    1:00:17    9:43  37  6              F3539               
58    1018 K. WHITE              F      SUMMERVILLE        SC    1:00:17    9:43  11  1              F114                
59    1021 Megan Belk            F      Mount Ulla         NC    1:00:21    9:44  34  3              F3034               
60    1096 Jonathan Blankenship  M      Concord            NC    1:00:25    9:44  36  6              M3539               
61    1031 Phillip Chestnut      M      Supply             NC    1:00:30    9:45  44  6              M4044               
62    1044 Karen Hatch           F      Little River       SC    1:00:55    9:49  59  3              F5559               
63    1128 Karen Grischuk        F      Conway             SC    1:01:18    9:53  52  9              F5054               
64    1037 Samantha Fleck        F      Midlothian         VA    1:01:26    9:54  37  7              F3539               
65    1071 Jaimee Pilkington     F      Belmont            NC    1:01:27    9:54  35  8              F3539               
66    1109 Thomas Fraley         M      Holly Springs      NC    1:01:34    9:55  40  7              M4044               
67    1042 Ashley Gore           F      Whiteville         NC    1:01:38    9:56  31  4              F3034               
68    1017 CINDY STANFORD        F      RADFORD            VA    1:01:44    9:57  47  6              F4549               
69    1014 MIKE RENOE            M      CHAPEL HILL        NC    1:02:11    10:01 27  3              M2529               
70    1012 STEPHEN MYERS         M      DENVER             NC    1:02:59    10:09 41  8              M4044               
71    1123 Siera Gagne           F      Conway             SC    1:03:08    10:11 27  2              F2529               
72    1083 Sarah Spech           F      College Park       MD    1:03:50    10:17 24  4              F2024               
73    1127 Peter Terracciano     M      Carolina Shores    NC    1:03:51    10:17 22  2              M2024               
74    1070 Chip Parrott          M      Little River       SC    1:04:04    10:20 65  3              M6569               
75    1140 Pam Champlain         F      Apex               NC    1:04:34    10:24 38  9              F3539               
76    1010 LAURA MCPHERSON       F      DURHAM             NC    1:04:36    10:25 39  10             F3539               
77    1046 Cassandra Heighington F      Raleigh            NC    1:04:45    10:26 34  5              F3034               
78    1120 Tami Tonkin           F      North Myrtle Beach SC    1:04:55    10:28 39  11             F3539               
79    1147 IVY HARRIS            F      TROY               NC    1:04:56    10:28 65  1              F6569               
80    1116 Alexander Tereshko    M      Virginia Beach     VA    1:05:09    10:30 41  9              M4044               
81    1115 Megan Tereshko        F      Virginia Beach     VA    1:05:10    10:30 36  12             F3539               
82    1015 CORRIE SIMMONS        M      FAYETTEVILLE       NC    1:05:20    10:32 49  5              M4549               
83    1137 Doreen Spinoso        F      Little River       SC    1:05:21    10:32 60  1              F6064               
84    1085 Christopher Stephens  M      Autryville         NC    1:06:12    10:40 14  1              M114                
85    1141 Bobby Worley          M      Clarendon          NC    1:06:20    10:41 46  6              M4549               
86    1082 Claire Spech          F      Willoughby Hills   OH    1:06:40    10:45 21  5              F2024               
87    1144 Mindy Smith           F      Chadbourn          NC    1:06:53    10:47 37  13             F3539               
88    1105 Derek Hampton         M      Longs              SC    1:06:55    10:47 36  7              M3539               
89    1067 Rebecca Mashmann      F      Cary               NC    1:07:06    10:49 36  14             F3539               
90    1142 Stefanie Riley        F      Sunset Beach       NC    1:09:16    11:10 40  11             F4044               
91    1022 Julie Bostian         F      Longs              SC    1:09:46    11:15 47  8              F4549               
92    1089 Julie Walsh           F      Conway             SC    1:09:46    11:15 49  7              F4549               
93    1093 MARY Young            F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    1:10:32    11:22 64  2              F6064               
94    1059 Leigh Jordan          F      Tabor City         NC    1:10:39    11:23 31  6              F3034               
95    1110 Kerri Grooms          F      Suwanee            GA    1:10:57    11:26 46  9              F4549               
96    1030 Christie Cheek        F      North myrtle beach SC    1:11:10    11:28 26  3              F2529               
97    1081 Olivia Soto           F      Winchester         VA    1:11:13    11:29 23  6              F2024               
98    1055 Steven Jenkins        M      Weddington         NC    1:11:14    11:29 48  7              M4549               
99    1026 Michelle Campbell     F      Leland             NC    1:11:46    11:34 44  12             F4044               
100   1074 Emily Read            F      Supply             NC    1:11:47    11:34 63  3              F6064               
101   1053 Tonia Jackson         F      Raleigh            NC    1:12:28    11:41 38  15             F3539               
102   1040 Malachi Funderburk    M      Bolton             NC    1:12:56    11:45 61  3              M6064               
103   1138 Kelli Thomason        F      Shallotte          NC    1:13:10    11:48 51  10             F5054               
104   1024 Tim Burke             M      Myrtle Beach       SC    1:13:15    11:48 60  4              M6064               
105   1107 Aaron Terry           M      Conover            NC    1:13:30    11:51 44  10             M4044               
106   1108 Terri Terry           F      Conover            NC    1:13:32    11:51 46  10             F4549               
107   1020 Lanette Barnes        F      Supply             NC    1:15:47    12:13 61  4              F6064               
108   1060 Linda Jordan          F      Tabor City         NC    1:15:48    12:13 56  4              F5559               
109   1111 Chris Grooms          M      Suwanee            GA    1:16:30    12:20 47  8              M4549               
110   1125 Vanessa Napier        F      Richlands          NC    1:17:32    12:30 35  16             F3539               
111   1134 Anonymous Participant F                               1:17:35    12:30 44  13             F4044               
112   1135 Marjorie Hilbourn     F      Chadbourn          NC    1:17:35    12:30 36  17             F3539               
113   1119 Dawn Miller           F      Shallotte          NC    1:18:19    12:38 48  11             F4549               
114   1126 Jennifer Murphy       F      Shallotte          NC    1:18:20    12:38 47  12             F4549               
115   1035 April Dyer            F      Durham             NC    1:18:52    12:43 35  18             F3539               
116   1036 Nicholas Dyer         M      Durham             NC    1:18:52    12:43 35  8              M3539               
117   1019 Joyce Bailey          F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    1:18:55    12:43 62  5              F6064               
118   1008 TAYLOR KUJAWA         F      FREDERICKSBURG     VA    1:19:02    12:44 23  7              F2024               
119   1103 Leslie Lytle          F      Beulaville         NC    1:19:48    12:52 41  14             F4044               
120   1080 Jennifer Smith        F      Winnabow           NC    1:22:37    13:19 42  15             F4044               
121   1084 Chris Stephens        F      Autryville         NC    1:25:33    13:47 47  13             F4549               
122   1086 Elizabeth Stephens    F      Autryville         NC    1:25:34    13:48 44  16             F4044               
123   1143 John Cord             M      Myrtle Beach       SC    1:26:14    13:54 49  9              M4549               
124   1011 REBEKAH MYERS         F      DENVER             NC    1:27:07    14:03 40  17             F4044               
125   1088 Donna Thomas          F      West End           NC    1:27:08    14:03 55  5              F5559               
126   1077 Anita Sachs           F      Holly Ridge        NC    1:29:02    14:21 29  4              F2529               
127   1033 Lori Duckett          F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    1:29:38    14:27 29  5              F2529               
128   1118 Brooke Crytser        F      Sumter             SC    1:35:53    15:28 40  18             F4044               
129   1032 Kristine Craig        F      Sumter             SC    1:35:54    15:28 35  19             F3539               
130   1034 Yvonne Duckett        F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    1:39:57    16:07 60  6              F6064               
131   1104 Jocelyn Hampton       F      Longs              SC    1:40:49    16:15 30  7              F3034               
132   1079 Jenni Smith           F      Little River       SC    2:01:52    19:39 39  20             F3539               
      1023 Donald Bridges        M      Fayetteville       NC                     30  2              M3034               
      1066 GARTH MASHMANN        M      CARY               NC                     34  1              M3034               
      1057 MARYANNA JOHNSON      F      RALEIGH            NC                     34  1              F3034               
      1062 Brad Linkenhoker      M      Decatur            GA                     37  1              M3539               
      1063 Beth Locke            F      Wilmington         NC                     37  1              F3539               
      1061 Rebecca Kumpf         F      Daytona Beach      FL                     41  2              F4044               
      1145 CARRIE TENNEY         F      MYRTLE BEACH       SC                     41  1              F4044               
      1091 Bobby Watson          M      Ringgold           GA                     47  1              M4549               
      1087 BERNADETTE TARANTO    F      Leland             NC                     49  1              F4549               
      1029 Kelly Chandley        F      Little River       SC                     54  2              F5054               
      1039 LORI FRYE             F      OCEAN ISLE BEACH   NC                     52  3              F5054               
      1095 Bridget Serra         F      Little River       SC                     53  4              F5054               
      1113 Colleen Newschwander  F      Opelika            AL                     53  1              F5054               
      1068 Chris McCleaf         M      Leland             NC                     57  1              M5559               
      1112 Gregg Newschwander    M      Opelika            AL                     64  1              M6064               
      1094 Paul Partington, Jr.  M      Mount Airy         MD    1:09:00    11:07 34  7              M3034               


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Grayson Jenkins 1130 21  M      Phoenix AZ US      36:03 
2     Mac Basinski    1114 38  M      Moseley VA US      36:43 
3     Ryan Dion       1132 43  M      Myrtle Beach SC US 39:55 


M 1-14
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Christopher Stephens 1085 14  84      Autryville NC US 1:06:12 


M 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     AVLYN BROOK 1003 17  18      DENVER NC US 50:46 


M 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Patrick Sullivan  1102 24  9       Asheboro NC US        45:48   
2     Peter Terracciano 1127 22  73      Carolina Shores NC US 1:03:51 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Robinson 1075 29  41      Raleigh NC US     56:30   
2     Louis Gresham 1097 26  42      Lakewood OH US    56:40   
3     MIKE RENOE    1014 27  69      CHAPEL HILL NC US 1:02:11 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     GARTH MASHMANN  1066 34          CARY NC US               
2     Donald Bridges  1023 30          Fayetteville NC US       
3     David Huberdeau 1052 31  8       New Haven CT US    43:45 
4     Stuart Hill     1048 32  10      Burlington NC US   45:55 
5     John Sheridan   1078 34  12      Richmond VA US     46:55 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Brad Linkenhoker 1062 37          Decatur GA US            
2     Frank Pepp       1136 39  5       Myrtle Beach SC US 40:56 
3     Will Robinson    1100 35  15      Charlotte NC US    49:33 
4     Will Johnson     1058 38  28      Raleigh NC US      54:01 
5     Joe Shealy       1122 39  31      Waxhaw NC US       54:17 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Ed George      1041 42  4       Wilmington NC US     40:11 
2     SHANE REDMOND  1013 42  6       BELMONT NC US        41:30 
3     WILLIAM CURTIS 1005 40  29      WILMINGTON NC US     54:02 
4     Carl Paparella 1069 40  34      Huntersville NC US   55:06 
5     KENNY IRSIK    1007 40  48      ELIZABETH CITY NC US 58:34 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Bobby Watson   1091 47          Ringgold GA US             
2     Eric Cathey    1027 45  20      Hillsborough NC US 51:34   
3     GREG DAWSON    1006 49  25      HUNTERSVILLE NC US 53:00   
4     BRIAN STANFORD 1016 48  53      RADFORD VA US      59:46   
5     CORRIE SIMMONS 1015 49  82      FAYETTEVILLE NC US 1:05:20 


M 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Mark Kohn     1117 50  36      North Myrtle Beach SC US 55:40 
2     Charles Sites 1139 51  37      Little River SC US       55:49 
3     NEIL BRANDON  1001 51  52      CHARLOTTE NC US          59:45 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ==== 
1     Chris McCleaf 1068 57          Leland NC US      


M 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Gregg Newschwander 1112 64          Opelika AL US              
2     Kurt Sullivan      1101 60  21      Asheboro NC US     51:38   
3     Malachi Funderburk 1040 61  102     Bolton NC US       1:12:56 
4     Tim Burke          1024 60  104     Myrtle Beach SC US 1:13:15 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Bob Hill        1047 68  27      Burlington NC US   53:25   
2     LARRY MCPHERSON 1009 68  45      WHITEVILLE NC US   57:16   
3     Chip Parrott    1070 65  74      Little River SC US 1:04:04 


F 1-14
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     K. WHITE 1018 11  58      SUMMERVILLE SC US 1:00:17 


F 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Lindsay Jenkins   1054 20  17      Weddington NC US       50:11   
2     Kristiana Gresham 1099 20  22      Columbus OH US         51:58   
3     Alyssa Holmes     1098 23  43      Lakewood OH US         56:45   
4     Sarah Spech       1083 24  72      College Park MD US     1:03:50 
5     Claire Spech      1082 21  86      Willoughby Hills OH US 1:06:40 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Erin Hauser    1045 27  11      Richmond VA US           46:47   
2     Siera Gagne    1123 27  71      Conway SC US             1:03:08 
3     Christie Cheek 1030 26  96      North myrtle beach SC US 1:11:10 
4     Anita Sachs    1077 29  126     Holly Ridge NC US        1:29:02 
5     Lori Duckett   1033 29  127     Ocean Isle Beach NC US   1:29:38 


F 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     MARYANNA JOHNSON      1057 34          RALEIGH NC US            
2     Kayte Wheeler         1092 34  14      Leland NC US     49:04   
3     Megan Belk            1021 34  59      Mount Ulla NC US 1:00:21 
4     Ashley Gore           1042 31  67      Whiteville NC US 1:01:38 
5     Cassandra Heighington 1046 34  77      Raleigh NC US    1:04:45 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Beth Locke       1063 37          Wilmington NC US       
2     Ashley Hardy     1043 38  26      Granger IN US    53:19 
3     Danielle Shealy  1121 39  32      Waxhaw NC US     54:18 
4     Rebecca Martello 1065 38  33      Charlotte NC US  54:22 
5     Stefanie Hubble  1051 35  38      Southport NC US  55:52 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     CARRIE TENNEY   1145 41          MYRTLE BEACH SC US        
2     Rebecca Kumpf   1061 41          Daytona Beach FL US       
3     Misty Dion      1131 43  7       Myrtle Beach SC US  42:21 
4     Jacquelyn Nance 1106 41  19      Elizabethtown NC US 51:20 
5     MELANIE CURTIS  1004 41  30      WILMINGTON NC US    54:03 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     BERNADETTE TARANTO 1087 49          Leland NC US             
2     Carol Ann Hood     1050 48  13      Charlotte NC US    48:09 
3     Judith Postell     1073 48  16      Lakeland FL US     49:56 
4     TONYA GILLEY       1146 46  35      OAK ISLAND NC US   55:11 
5     Kimberly Holcombe  1049 45  44      Sunset Beach NC US 56:59 


F 50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Colleen Newschwander 1113 53          Opelika AL US                
2     Kelly Chandley       1029 54          Little River SC US           
3     LORI FRYE            1039 52          OCEAN ISLE BEACH NC US       
4     Bridget Serra        1095 53          Little River SC US           
5     Missie Mansfield     1064 52  23      Matthews NC US         52:45 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Christina Postell 1072 57  40      Conklin NY US      56:30   
2     Patricia Senkow   1148 58  47        US               58:08   
3     Karen Hatch       1044 59  62      Little River SC US 1:00:55 
4     Linda Jordan      1060 56  108     Tabor City NC US   1:15:48 
5     Donna Thomas      1088 55  125     West End NC US     1:27:08 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Doreen Spinoso 1137 60  83      Little River SC US     1:05:21 
2     MARY Young     1093 64  93      Ocean Isle Beach NC US 1:10:32 
3     Emily Read     1074 63  100     Supply NC US           1:11:47 
4     Lanette Barnes 1020 61  107     Supply NC US           1:15:47 
5     Joyce Bailey   1019 62  117     Ocean Isle Beach NC US 1:18:55 


F 65-69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ========== ======= 
1     IVY HARRIS 1147 65  79      TROY NC US 1:04:56 

Embed Code