Calabash Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Calabash, NC US 29467 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                 Time              Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     304 Dave Warren            M      Silver Spring      MD    19:32   6:18  35  1        M Overall 
2     198 Anna Mae Walsh         F      dickson city       PA    19:33   6:18  77  1        F Overall 
4     156 Alex Peebles           M      Lawrence           KS    20:07   6:29  22  3        M Overall 
5     4   Jonathan Amaya-Hodges  M      Pawtucket          RI    20:15   6:32  33  1        M 30-39   
6     75  Emma Harrelson         F      York               PA    20:16   6:32  19  2        F Overall 
7     25  Maureen Carr           F      Athens             AL    21:52   7:03  34  3        F Overall 
8     30  A.J. Clemans           M      Springfield        VA    22:01   7:06  30  2        M 30-39   
9     70  Elizabeth Hardister    F      Atlanta            GA    22:07   7:08  20  1        F 20-29   
10    135 Leah Mitchem           F      Savannah           GA    22:21   7:13  36  1        F 30-39   
11    178 Drew Schildwachter     M      Wilmington         NC    22:25   7:14  32  3        M 30-39   
12    345 Richie Yarbrough       M      Atlanta            GA    22:30   7:15  43  1        M 40-49   
15    313 Brandi Al-Taher        F      Myrtle Beach       SC    22:45   7:20  39  2        F 30-39   
16    333 John McElveen          M      Battleboro         NC    22:46   7:21  42  3        M 40-49   
17    243 Dorsey Edmundson       M      Winnabow           NC    22:51   7:22  51  1        M 50-59   
18    290 Joe Poole              M      Raeford            NC    22:55   7:24  56  2        M 50-59   
19    54  Elizabeth Farry        F      Washington         DC    22:56   7:24  25  2        F 20-29   
21    120 Sarah Mansfield        F      Matthews           NC    23:04   7:26  15  1        F 15-19   
22    275 Rich Montgomery        M      little river       SC    23:05   7:27  42  4        M 40-49   
23    261 Carol Ann Hood         F      Charlotte          NC    23:15   7:30  45  2        F 40-49   
24    84  Stuart Hill            M      Saint Louis        MO    23:21   7:32  29  1        M 20-29   
25    60  Samuel Foutz           M      Nashville          TN    23:21   7:32  29  2        M 20-29   
26    134 Brandon Mitchem        M      Savannah           GA    23:23   7:33  38  5        M 30-39   
27    16  Kristen Bowles         F      Greensboro         NC    23:26   7:34  28  3        F 20-29   
28    323 Patrick Crean, Sr.     M      North Myrtle Beach SC    23:27   7:34  52  3        M 50-59   
29    82  Patrick Hill           M      Montgomery         AL    23:33   7:36  27  3        M 20-29   
33    201 M. Walsh               M      Leesburg           VA    23:52   7:42  12  1        M 1-14    
34    74  Shawn Hardister        M      Atlanta            GA    23:55   7:43  51  6        M 50-59   
35    122 Randi Martinez         F      Holly Springs      NC    23:57   7:44  15  2        F 15-19   
36    292 Alexandra Ricca        F      Atlanta            GA    23:58   7:44  31  3        F 30-39   
37    285 Tim POIRIER            M      Knightdale         NC    24:04   7:46  49  5        M 40-49   
38    289 Anna Poole             F      Raeford            NC    24:17   7:50  25  4        F 20-29   
39    326 Katie Hardesty         F      Murrells Inlet     SC    24:24   7:52  37  4        F 30-39   
40    187 C. Smith               M      North Myrtle Beach SC    24:29   7:54  12  2        M 1-14    
41    247 Maryum Goodwin         F      Kennesaw           GA    24:29   7:54  38  5        F 30-39   
42    213 Robert Yarbrough       M      Statesboro         GA    24:30   7:54  40  6        M 40-49   
43    195 M. Vigna               M      Gardiner           NY    24:42   7:58  12  3        M 1-14    
44    194 Charles Vigna          M      Gardiner           NY    24:42   7:58  48  7        M 40-49   
45    71  Jennifer Hardister     F      Atlanta            GA    24:47   8:00  20  5        F 20-29   
48    143 S. O'Laughlin          M      Holly Springs      NC    25:16   8:09  9   4        M 1-14    
49    91  Nelson Holland         M      Raleigh            NC    25:23   8:11  53  7        M 50-59   
51    33  Isaac Davidson         M      Whiteville         NC    25:33   8:15  15  1        M 15-19   
52    329 David Hinson           M      Mount Gilead       NC    25:37   8:16  57  8        M 50-59   
53    118 Missie Mansfield       F      Matthews           NC    25:40   8:17  49  4        F 40-49   
54    69  Marty Gutierrez        M      Supply             NC    26:03   8:24  36  8        M 30-39   
55    217 Carrie Allen           F      Murrells Inlet     SC    26:09   8:26  45  5        F 40-49   
56    83  Robert Hill            M      Burlington         NC    26:29   8:33  65  1        M 60-69   
57    283 Brooks Poirier         M      Knightdale         NC    26:35   8:35  15  2        M 15-19   
58    246 Timothy Gilley         M      Collinsville       VA    26:37   8:35  54  9        M 50-59   
60    148 J. Olson               M      East Meadow        NY    26:53   8:40  10  5        M 1-14    
61    338 Joan Russo             F      Cary               NC    26:54   8:41  50  1        F 50-59   
62    76  Brad Hastings          M      Kingston           NY    26:58   8:42  38  10       M 30-39   
63    77  Tracey Hastings        F      Kingston           NY    26:58   8:42  39  7        F 30-39   
64    267 Chris Johnston         M      Leland             NC    27:00   8:43  35  11       M 30-39   
65    155 Owen O'Reilly          M      Ballston Spa       NY    27:16   8:48  17  3        M 15-19   
66    205 Ronald Ward            M      Tabor City         NC    27:18   8:48  64  2        M 60-69   
67    190 Kate Sweet             F      North Myrtle Beach SC    27:22   8:50  46  6        F 40-49   
68    31  Alison Clemans         F      Springfield        VA    27:23   8:50  27  6        F 20-29   
69    208 Tiffany Whiting        F      Conway             SC    27:23   8:50  33  8        F 30-39   
70    336 Nicholas Pennings      M      Lillington         NC    27:23   8:50  55  10       M 50-59   
71    204 Matthew Ward           M      Myrtle Beach       SC    27:25   8:51  33  12       M 30-39   
72    29  Kathy Clark            F      Greensboro         NC    27:32   8:53  41  7        F 40-49   
73    281 Blair POIRIER          F      Knightdale         NC    27:38   8:55  17  3        F 15-19   
74    48  Jack Doganieri         M      Charlotte          NC    27:40   8:55  15  4        M 15-19   
75    216 Z. Albrecht            M      Calabash           NC    27:56   9:01  10  6        M 1-14    
76    322 Patrick Crean, Jr.     M      North Myrtle Beach SC    27:57   9:01  22  4        M 20-29   
77    38  Karen Davis            F      Wake Forest        NC    27:57   9:01  51  2        F 50-59   
79    200 Michael Walsh          M      Leesburg           VA    28:04   9:03  45  8        M 40-49   
80    230 Keith Brownell         M      Annapolis          MD    28:05   9:04  47  9        M 40-49   
81    26  Kenneth Carter         M      Sunset Beach       NC    28:07   9:04  66  3        M 60-69   
83    88  S. Hiner               M      Mooresville        NC    28:23   9:09  12  7        M 1-14    
84    79  Alison Hewett          F      Supply             NC    28:24   9:10  25  7        F 20-29   
85    137 Natalia Munoz          F      Rockholds          KY    28:30   9:12  14  1        F 1-14    
87    337 Jenna Russo            F      Cary               NC    28:40   9:15  19  4        F 15-19   
88    90  Lauren Holland         F      Raleigh            NC    28:41   9:15  22  8        F 20-29   
89    193 Carol Vigna            F      Gardiner           NY    28:43   9:16  49  8        F 40-49   
90    331 Chris Lee              M                               28:47   9:17  42  10       M 40-49   
91    282 Brett POIRIER          M      Knightdale         NC    28:53   9:19  13  8        M 1-14    
92    252 Danny Guadalupe        M      Fayetteville       NC    28:57   9:20  46  11       M 40-49   
93    66  Jacob Gross            M      Raleigh            NC    28:59   9:21  29  6        M 20-29   
94    106 Caitlin Kurtz          F      Waxhaw             NC    29:01   9:22  22  9        F 20-29   
95    34  Anonymous Participant  M      Whiteville         NC    29:01   9:22  51  12       M 50-59   
97    245 Elizabeth Gentry       F      Walnut Creek       CA    29:07   9:24  34  10       F 30-39   
98    115 Alyssa Lytle           F      Calabash           NC    29:07   9:24  41  9        F 40-49   
99    78  Erin Hensler           F      Raleigh            NC    29:07   9:24  34  11       F 30-39   
100   28  Dan Clark              M      Greensboro         NC    29:12   9:25  45  12       M 40-49   
101   302 Stephanie Turrise      F      Calabash           NC    29:18   9:27  42  10       F 40-49   
102   119 Russ Mansfield         M      Matthews           NC    29:19   9:27  52  13       M 50-59   
104   332 Melissa Lee            F                               29:22   9:28  39  12       F 30-39   
105   253 Ivy Harris             F      Troy               NC    29:28   9:30  62  2        F 60-69   
106   123 Lee McDonough          F      New Bern           NC    29:31   9:31  36  13       F 30-39   
107   214 Chris Albrecht         M      Calabash           NC    29:33   9:32  42  13       M 40-49   
108   278 Billie Parsons         F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    29:35   9:33  58  4        F 50-59   
109   291 Marinell Poole         F      Raeford            NC    29:35   9:33  57  5        F 50-59   
110   166 Shane Redmond          M      Belmont            NC    29:42   9:35  39  13       M 30-39   
111   165 C. Redmond             M      Belmont            NC    29:43   9:35  9   9        M 1-14    
112   221 Zoey Barton            F      Whiteville         NC    29:47   9:36  18  5        F 15-19   
113   210 John Wise              M      Fletcher           NC    29:50   9:37  67  4        M 60-69   
114   10  Courtney Barnes        F      Marietta           GA    29:52   9:38  38  14       F 30-39   
115   318 Mandi Bell             F      Charlotte          NC    30:02   9:41  37  15       F 30-39   
116   316 J. Bell                M      Charlotte          NC    30:05   9:42  10  10       M 1-14    
117   174 Summer Robison         F      Greenville         SC    30:07   9:43  20  10       F 20-29   
118   124 Patrick McDonough      M      New Bern           NC    30:12   9:45  38  14       M 30-39   
119   163 Emily Read             F      Supply             NC    30:16   9:46  60  3        F 60-69   
120   183 Glenn Eric Sims        M      Claremont          NC    30:17   9:46  52  14       M 50-59   
121   105 John Knott             M      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    30:18   9:46  30  15       M 30-39   
122   104 Ashley Knott           F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    30:19   9:47  29  11       F 20-29   
123   142 Scott O'Laughlin       M      Holly Springs      NC    30:22   9:48  40  14       M 40-49   
124   63  Grayson Gilliam        M      Raleigh            NC    30:24   9:48  17  5        M 15-19   
125   207 Tammy Whiting          F      Loris              SC    30:27   9:49  54  6        F 50-59   
126   17  Patricia Brooks        F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    30:29   9:50  65  4        F 60-69   
127   147 Erin Olson             F      East Meadow        NY    30:33   9:51  41  11       F 40-49   
128   149 K. Olson               F      East Meadow        NY    30:34   9:52  8   2        F 1-14    
129   61  Pat Gehander           F      Sunset Beach       NC    30:35   9:52  62  5        F 60-69   
130   224 Sharon Benson          F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    30:35   9:52  58  7        F 50-59   
131   150 S. Olson               F      East Meadow        NY    30:36   9:52  7   3        F 1-14    
132   62  Donald Gilliam         M      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    30:38   9:53  56  15       M 50-59   
133   272 Jeremy Mackey          M      Supply             NC    30:39   9:53  38  16       M 30-39   
134   296 Mindy Smith            F      Chadbourn          NC    30:45   9:55  34  16       F 30-39   
135   276 Julie Mullins          F      Sunset Beach       NC    30:48   9:56  45  12       F 40-49   
136   116 John Lytle             M      Calabash           NC    30:50   9:57  49  15       M 40-49   
137   7   Leila Annunziata       F      Hendersonville     NC    30:54   9:58  49  13       F 40-49   
138   49  M. Doganieri           F      Charlotte          NC    30:57   9:59  12  4        F 1-14    
139   237 Jordan Carter          F      Whiteville         NC    31:00   10:00 27  12       F 20-29   
140   121 O. Martinez            M      Holly Springs      NC    31:19   10:06 7   11       M 1-14    
141   293 Hannah Sealey          F      Lumberton          NC    31:23   10:07 22  13       F 20-29   
142   160 Melissa Piner          F      Raleigh            NC    31:28   10:09 27  14       F 20-29   
143   67  Joylyn Gumola          F      Lexington          SC    31:29   10:09 42  14       F 40-49   
144   248 Mike Goodwin           M      Kennesaw           GA    31:35   10:11 36  17       M 30-39   
145   109 Nancy Lasley           F      Hodgenville        KY    31:43   10:14 52  8        F 50-59   
146   294 Bridget Serra          F      Little River       SC    31:45   10:15 50  9        F 50-59   
147   196 Kelly Virnig           F      Charlotte          NC    31:47   10:15 32  17       F 30-39   
148   96  Kelley Kendall         F      Trumbull           CT    31:48   10:15 37  18       F 30-39   
149   3   HENRY ALTICE           M      North Myrtle Beach SC    31:49   10:16 67  5        M 60-69   
150   226 Julie Bostian          F      Longs              SC    32:09   10:22 44  15       F 40-49   
151   95  Gregory Jenks          M      Kingston           NY    32:22   10:26 62  6        M 60-69   
152   233 Michelle Campbell      F      Leland             NC    32:39   10:32 41  16       F 40-49   
153   297 Chris Strokes          M      Leesburg           VA    32:40   10:32 43  16       M 40-49   
154   298 F. Strokes             F      Leesburg           VA    32:41   10:33 8   5        F 1-14    
155   188 Nicole Smith           F      North Myrtle Beach SC    32:43   10:33 46  17       F 40-49   
156   154 M. O'Reilly            F      Ballston Spa       NY    32:43   10:33 12  6        F 1-14    
157   191 Kristi Vaughn          F      Pittsboro          NC    32:45   10:34 32  19       F 30-39   
158   117 Anna Mansfield         F      Matthews           NC    32:50   10:35 17  6        F 15-19   
159   173 Stefanie Riley         F      Sunset Beach       NC    33:01   10:39 37  20       F 30-39   
160   27  Patty Carter           F      Sunset Beach       NC    33:11   10:42 53  10       F 50-59   
161   141 O. O'Laughlin          M      Holly Springs      NC    33:13   10:43 9   12       M 1-14    
162   53  David Farry            M      Chelsea            AL    33:18   10:45 42  17       M 40-49   
163   133 Alexandria Misuraca    F      Carolina Shores    NC    33:19   10:45 26  15       F 20-29   
164   184 Noreen Slattery        F      Leland             NC    33:22   10:46 54  11       F 50-59   
165   199 Donna Walsh            F      Moosic             PA    33:25   10:47 45  18       F 40-49   
166   325 Christina Fulford      F      Bolivia            NC    33:28   10:48 26  16       F 20-29   
167   295 Brittany Shelton       F      Orwigsburg         PA    33:36   10:50 30  21       F 30-39   
168   287 R. Poland              M      Hopatcong          NJ    33:36   10:50 7   13       M 1-14    
171   319 Megan Bishop           F      Calabash           NC    33:42   10:52 24  17       F 20-29   
172   317 Keith Bell             M      Charlotte          NC    33:45   10:53 46  18       M 40-49   
173   315 E. Bell                F      Charlotte          NC    33:49   10:55 8   7        F 1-14    
174   280 B. POIRIER             M      Knightdale         NC    33:49   10:55 11  14       M 1-14    
175   13  Sara Belladone         F      Palm Coast         FL    33:53   10:56 27  18       F 20-29   
176   15  Krista Borrero         F      Beacon             NY    33:53   10:56 30  22       F 30-39   
177   9   Anne Marie Bailey      F      Little River       SC    34:05   11:00 31  23       F 30-39   
178   159 Casey Peebles          F      Charlotte          NC    34:05   11:00 25  19       F 20-29   
180   108 Margaret Lacey         F      Calabash           NC    34:06   11:00 63  7        F 60-69   
181   126 Kallimarie McLaughlin  F      Florence           SC    34:10   11:01 21  20       F 20-29   
182   153 Grace O'Reilly         F      Ballston Spa       NY    34:35   11:09 13  8        F 1-14    
183   152 Brooke O'Reilly        F      Ballston Spa       NY    34:36   11:10 44  19       F 40-49   
184   42  John Demos             M      Raleigh            NC    34:37   11:10 37  18       M 30-39   
185   43  S. Demos               F      Raleigh            NC    34:38   11:10 10  9        F 1-14    
186   320 Emily Burger           F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    34:39   11:11 27  21       F 20-29   
187   328 Becky Hewett           F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    34:39   11:11 46  20       F 40-49   
188   244 Steffany Gamsby        F      Calabash           NC    34:44   11:12 43  21       F 40-49   
189   284 KRISTIN POIRIER        F      Knightdale         NC    34:50   11:14 47  22       F 40-49   
190   262 Caroline Hood          F      Charlotte          NC    34:55   11:16 13  10       F 1-14    
191   220 Debora Antley          F      Raleigh            NC    34:58   11:17 51  12       F 50-59   
192   68  Mark Gumola            M      Lexington          SC    34:59   11:17 44  19       M 40-49   
193   182 Brian Shue             M      Harrisburg         NC    35:10   11:21 46  20       M 40-49   
194   181 Brandy Shue            F      Harrisburg         NC    35:11   11:21 43  23       F 40-49   
195   215 I. Albrecht            F      Calabash           NC    35:20   11:24 12  11       F 1-14    
199   235 Matthew Cardinali      M      Conway             SC    35:29   11:27 32  19       M 30-39   
204   55  Rob Foor               M      Little River       SC    35:34   11:28 36  20       M 30-39   
205   286 A. Poland              M      Hopatcong          NJ    35:36   11:29 9   17       M 1-14    
206   251 Abby Guadalupe         F      Fayetteville       NC    35:41   11:31 47  25       F 40-49   
207   161 Suzanne Pritchard      F      Little River       SC    35:42   11:31 37  26       F 30-39   
208   288 Shaun Poland           M      Hopatcong          NJ    35:42   11:31 33  21       M 30-39   
209   44  Bianca Desimone        F      Sunset Beach       NC    35:46   11:32 15  7        F 15-19   
210   229 Erin Brooks            F      Huntersville       NC    35:48   11:33 33  27       F 30-39   
211   192 Kelsey Vellente        F      Lexington          SC    35:54   11:35 23  22       F 20-29   
212   169 Chris Rhyne            M      Lincolnton         NC    36:07   11:39 43  22       M 40-49   
213   172 S. Rhyne               F      Lincolnton         NC    36:07   11:39 8   14       F 1-14    
214   113 Jean Luke              F      Gulf Breeze        FL    36:15   11:42 74  1        F 70-99   
215   107 Carol Kurtz            F      Waxhaw             NC    36:29   11:46 47  26       F 40-49   
216   85  Colleen Hiner          F      Mooresville        NC    36:31   11:47 39  28       F 30-39   
217   271 Claire Lysaght         F      Columbus           OH    36:40   11:50 24  23       F 20-29   
218   270 Bonnie Lysaght         F      Hudson             OH    36:41   11:50 55  13       F 50-59   
219   256 Pamela Heins           F      Myrtle Beach       SC    36:48   11:52 45  27       F 40-49   
220   344 Ronald Swierzbin       M                               36:49   11:53 73  1        M 70-99   
221   311 S. Wisniewski          F      silver spring      MD    37:07   11:58 8   15       F 1-14    
222   308 Luke G Wisniewski      M      silver spring      MD    37:08   11:59 38  22       M 30-39   
223   310 Sheryl Wisniewski      F      silver spring      MD    37:08   11:59 37  29       F 30-39   
224   136 Carla Morgan           F      Claremont          NC    37:14   12:01 50  14       F 50-59   
225   197 A. Walsh               F      Leesburg           VA    37:19   12:02 8   16       F 1-14    
226   203 Stephanie Walsh        F      Leesburg           VA    37:20   12:03 42  28       F 40-49   
227   258 Heather Hill           F      Whiteville         NC    37:24   12:04 32  30       F 30-39   
228   110 Denise Lewandoski      F      Sunset Beach       NC    37:30   12:06 65  8        F 60-69   
229   64  John Goodman           M      Supply             NC    37:37   12:08 77  2        M 70-99   
231   41  R. DeJong              M      Calabash           NC    38:09   12:18 11  18       M 1-14    
232   303 Victoria Vaden         F      Myrtle Beach       SC    38:09   12:18 22  24       F 20-29   
233   170 E. Rhyne               F      Lincolnton         NC    38:19   12:22 11  17       F 1-14    
234   32  Lynn Crews             F      Longs              SC    38:28   12:25 59  15       F 50-59   
235   301 Christina Thompson     F      North Myrtle Beach SC    38:37   12:27 27  25       F 20-29   
236   125 Eileen McLaughlin      F      Florence           SC    38:42   12:29 57  16       F 50-59   
238   307 Trevor Willets         M      Tega Cay           SC    39:04   12:36 15  6        M 15-19   
239   219 Jessica Andrews        F      Lake Waccamaw      NC    39:09   12:38 40  29       F 40-49   
240   35  Jessica Davidson       M      Whiteville         NC    39:11   12:38 17  7        M 15-19   
241   334 Tina McElveen          F      Battleboro         NC    39:11   12:38 40  30       F 40-49   
244   19  Taylor Brown           F      Lexington          SC    39:26   12:43 21  26       F 20-29   
245   11  Hayley Baxley          F      Bladenboro         NC    39:38   12:47 22  27       F 20-29   
246   12  Sharon Baxley          F      Bladenboro         NC    39:39   12:47 49  31       F 40-49   
247   102 Charles Knight         M      Elon               NC    39:46   12:50 50  17       M 50-59   
248   101 Cathy Knight           F      Elon               NC    39:48   12:50 50  17       F 50-59   
249   179 Madeline Schildwachter F      Wilmington         NC    39:56   12:53 30  32       F 30-39   
250   257 Eric Hill              M      Whiteville         NC    40:05   12:56 34  24       M 30-39   
251   52  Brenda Edwards         F      Calabash           NC    40:12   12:58 53  18       F 50-59   
252   260 C. Hood                F      Charlotte          NC    40:15   12:59 11  18       F 1-14    
253   263 Robbie Hood            M      Charlotte          NC    40:16   12:59 46  24       M 40-49   
254   335 Christine Melnik       F      Hillsdale          NJ    40:22   13:01 51  19       F 50-59   
256   330 Hailey Juillet         F      Hillsdale          NJ    40:24   13:02 13  19       F 1-14    
257   218 Corey Allen            M      Murrells Inlet     SC    40:48   13:10 48  25       M 40-49   
258   164 C. Redmond             F      Belmont            NC    40:58   13:13 7   20       F 1-14    
259   167 Susan Redmond          F      Belmont            NC    40:58   13:13 39  33       F 30-39   
260   14  Michelle Bessett       F      Little River       SC    40:58   13:13 37  34       F 30-39   
261   176 Michael Ruddy          M      Katy               TX    41:04   13:15 54  18       M 50-59   
262   20  Mary Burke             F      Sunset Beach       NC    41:06   13:15 52  20       F 50-59   
263   206 Katie Whiting          F      Conway             SC    41:21   13:20 29  29       F 20-29   
264   86  M. Hiner               F      Mooresville        NC    41:32   13:24 11  21       F 1-14    
267   81  Anna Hill              F      Burlington         NC    41:47   13:29 23  30       F 20-29   
268   80  Ami Hill               F      Burlington         NC    41:50   13:30 58  21       F 50-59   
269   87  Oliver Hiner           M      Mooresville        NC    41:55   13:31 40  26       M 40-49   
270   266 Tom Johnson            M      Winston Salem      NC    41:57   13:32 56  19       M 50-59   
271   97  Suzy King              F      Calabash           NC    42:13   13:37 56  22       F 50-59   
272   231 Kalie Buffkin          F      Chadbourn          NC    42:14   13:37 15  8        F 15-19   
273   273 Debbie McPherson       F      Chadbourn          NC    42:19   13:39 57  23       F 50-59   
274   211 Emily Woesssner        F      Kingston           NY    42:22   13:40 16  9        F 15-19   
275   222 Marilyn Beck           F      Chadbourn          NC    42:22   13:40 62  9        F 60-69   
276   177 Connor Saulsbury       M      Kingston           NY    42:22   13:40 18  8        M 15-19   
277   8   Karen Austin           F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    42:33   13:44 60  10       F 60-69   
279   51  Bennie Dowty           M      Little River       SC    42:43   13:47 51  20       M 50-59   
280   265 Charlene Johnson       F      Winston Salem      NC    42:53   13:50 55  24       F 50-59   
281   314 Elizabeth All          F      GreerGreer         SC    42:55   13:51 25  31       F 20-29   
282   131 Debbie Melnik          F      Mundelein          IL    42:55   13:51 61  11       F 60-69   
283   46  Robert Desimone        M      Sunset Beach       NC    43:07   13:55 50  21       M 50-59   
284   171 Heather Rhyne          F      Lincolnton         NC    43:15   13:57 41  32       F 40-49   
285   212 Mary Yarbrough         F      Statesboro         GA    43:16   13:57 36  37       F 30-39   
286   40  K. DeJong              F      Calabash           NC    43:29   14:02 8   22       F 1-14    
287   39  Donna DeJong           F      Calabash           NC    43:30   14:02 41  33       F 40-49   
288   239 J. Condron             M      Southport          NC    43:33   14:03 10  20       M 1-14    
289   151 Andy O'Reilly          M      Ballston Spa       NY    43:37   14:04 44  27       M 40-49   
290   98  Julie Kinner           F      Annandale          VA    43:43   14:06 60  12       F 60-69   
291   99  Steve Kinner           M      Annandale          VA    43:44   14:06 60  8        M 60-69   
292   45  Connie Desimone        F      Sunset Beach       NC    44:01   14:12 44  34       F 40-49   
293   94  Tara Jackson           F      North Myrtle Beach SC    44:05   14:13 42  35       F 40-49   
294   180 Teresa Sellers         F      Lake Waccamaw      NC    44:07   14:14 42  36       F 40-49   
295   342 Caryn Swierzbin        F                               44:12   14:15 32  38       F 30-39   
296   343 Kathleen Swierzbin     F                               44:13   14:16 66  13       F 60-69   
297   189 Jennifer Sturm         F      Wilmington         NC    44:19   14:18 43  37       F 40-49   
298   241 Maureen Craik          F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    44:23   14:19 68  14       F 60-69   
299   100 Anna Knight            F      Richmond           VA    44:32   14:22 71  2        F 70-99   
300   268 Rosemary LaPorta       F      Gulf Breeze        FL    44:36   14:23 70  3        F 70-99   
301   341 Robyn Storm            F                               44:44   14:26 61  15       F 60-69   
302   236 Blanca Carranza        F      Whiteville         NC    44:53   14:29 23  32       F 20-29   
303   321 Gayle Clem             F                               44:56   14:30 56  25       F 50-59   
304   242 Nicole Desimone        F      Sunset Beach       NC    45:04   14:32 25  33       F 20-29   
305   279 Ash Pearce             M      Sunset Beach       NC    45:16   14:36 29  7        M 20-29   
306   50  Rosey Doganieri        F      Charlotte          NC    45:17   14:36 42  38       F 40-49   
307   225 Cathy Benton           F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    45:32   14:41 65  16       F 60-69   
309   158 Cary Peebles           M      Slingerlands       NY    45:52   14:48 51  22       M 50-59   
310   139 C. Nilson              M      swansboro          NC    45:54   14:48 7   21       M 1-14    
311   140 Monica Nilson          F      swansboro          NC    46:02   14:51 37  39       F 30-39   
312   144 Karen Oldman           F      Calabash           NC    46:17   14:56 60  17       F 60-69   
313   305 D. Willets             F      Tega Cay           SC    46:34   15:01 11  23       F 1-14    
314   306 Jennifer Willets       F      Fort Mill          SC    46:35   15:02 44  40       F 40-49   
315   185 David Small            M      Greenville         SC    46:52   15:07 57  23       M 50-59   
316   186 Sheila Small           F      Greenville         SC    46:53   15:07 53  26       F 50-59   
317   238 Terry Cheek            M      Southport          NC    47:00   15:10 39  25       M 30-39   
318   240 S. Condron             M      Southport          NC    48:02   15:30 11  22       M 1-14    
319   228 Paul Brandt            M      Franklin           TN    48:04   15:30 58  24       M 50-59   
320   227 Janice Brandt          F      Franklin           TN    48:04   15:30 58  27       F 50-59   
322   114 Tom Luke               M      Gulf Breeze        FL    48:26   15:37 70  3        M 70-99   
323   202 Molly Walsh            F      Leesburg           VA    48:38   15:41 14  24       F 1-14    
324   277 Brandi Neal            F      Myrtle Beach       SC    48:53   15:46 34  40       F 30-39   
325   65  Jeanne Gray            F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    49:00   15:48 55  29       F 50-59   
326   157 Alice Peebles          F      Slingerlands       NY    49:06   15:50 51  30       F 50-59   
327   103 Caroline Knight`       F      Elon               NC    49:21   15:55 21  34       F 20-29   
328   168 Bobbi Reeves           F      North Myrtle Beach SC    49:33   15:59 62  18       F 60-69   
329   18  Jamie Brown            F      Clemmons           NC    50:34   16:19 44  41       F 40-49   
330   89  Kay Holland            F      Raleigh            NC    50:52   16:25 51  31       F 50-59   
332   249 Beverly Greene         F      Myrtle Beach       SC    50:58   16:26 57  32       F 50-59   
333   24  Larry Campbell         M      Port Royal         VA    51:18   16:33 56  25       M 50-59   
334   223 Diane Benson           F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    51:39   16:40 58  33       F 50-59   
335   259 Beth Holden            F      Ocean Isle Beach   NC    51:39   16:40 52  34       F 50-59   
337   255 Randy Hatez            F      Carolina Shores    NC    52:05   16:48 57  35       F 50-59   
338   264 Lori Jennelle          F      Calabash           NC    52:05   16:48 57  36       F 50-59   
339   254 Matt Hatez             M      Carolina Shores    NC    52:07   16:49 59  26       M 50-59   
340   175 Julie Ruddy            F      Katy               TX    52:41   17:00 54  37       F 50-59   
341   250 Robert Greene          M      Myrtle Beach       SC    52:46   17:01 67  10       M 60-69   
342   1   Chris Agar             M      Southport          NC    52:52   17:03 38  26       M 30-39   
343   2   Rich Agar              M      Southport          NC    52:53   17:04 64  11       M 60-69   
344   234 Tim Campbell           M      Leland             NC    53:17   17:11 64  12       M 60-69   
345   232 Gina Campbell          F      Leland             NC    53:19   17:12 63  20       F 60-69   
346   37  Tatiana Davidson       F      Whiteville         NC    53:28   17:15 19  10       F 15-19   
349   73  Pamela Hardister       F      Atlanta            GA    55:50   18:01 51  38       F 50-59   
350   22  Sarah Caldwell         F      Raleigh            NC    57:20   18:30 31  42       F 30-39   
351   132 Rachel Mills           F      Durham             NC    57:20   18:30 31  43       F 30-39   
352   5   Jodi Anderson          F      Raleigh            NC    57:20   18:30 60  21       F 60-69   
353   6   Justin Anderson        M      Raleigh            NC    57:24   18:31 34  27       M 30-39   
354   21  Chris Caldwell         M      Raleigh            NC    57:24   18:31 32  28       M 30-39   
355   130 Rita McLean            F      Sunset Beach       NC    57:25   18:31 74  4        F 70-99   
356   129 Kathleen McLean        F      Sunset Beach       NC    57:26   18:32 32  44       F 30-39   
357   128 Lindsey Mclaurin       F      Shallotte          NC    57:53   18:40 27  35       F 20-29   
358   127 Allee McLaurin         F      Shallotte          NC    57:53   18:40 25  36       F 20-29   
359   300 Jagger Strokes         F      Leesburg           VA    58:07   18:45 44  42       F 40-49   
360   274 Dawn Miller            F      Shallotte          NC    58:07   18:45 45  43       F 40-49   
361   299 Heather Strokes        F      Leesburg           VA    58:08   18:45 44  44       F 40-49   
362   92  Cynthia Howell         F      Calabash           NC    1:00:04 19:23 65  22       F 60-69   
363   93  Anonymous Participant  F      Blacksburg         VA    1:00:05 19:23 31  45       F 30-39   
364   162 Anne Rakip             F      Carolina Shores    NC    1:00:25 19:29 62  23       F 60-69   
366   72  Matthew Hardister      M      Atlanta            GA    1:04:18 20:45 22  8        M 20-29   
367   56  A. Forman              F      Port Royal         VA    1:04:53 20:56 10  25       F 1-14    
368   57  Erica Forman           F      Port Royal         VA    1:05:00 20:58 35  46       F 30-39   
369   59  Micah Forman           M      Calabash           NC    1:06:25 21:25 36  29       M 30-39   
370   58  Ethan Forman           M      Port Royal         VA    1:09:10 22:19 13  23       M 1-14    
371   23  Carol Campbell         F      Port Royal         VA    1:09:10 22:19 55  39       F 50-59   
99999 309 L. Wisniewski          M      silver spring      MD    20:09   6:30  5                      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Dave Warren  304 35  1       M      Silver Spring MD US 19:32 
3     Alex Peebles 156 22  4       M      Lawrence KS US      20:07 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Anna Mae Walsh 198 77  2       F      dickson city PA US 19:33 
2     Emma Harrelson 75  19  6       F      York PA US         20:16 
3     Maureen Carr   25  34  7       F      Athens AL US       21:52 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     M. Walsh 201 12  33      M      Leesburg VA US           23:52 
2     C. Smith 187 12  40      M      North Myrtle Beach SC US 24:29 
3     M. Vigna 195 12  43      M      Gardiner NY US           24:42 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Isaac Davidson 33  15  51      M      Whiteville NC US   25:33 
2     Brooks Poirier 283 15  57      M      Knightdale NC US   26:35 
3     Owen O'Reilly  155 17  65      M      Ballston Spa NY US 27:16 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Stuart Hill  84  29  24      M      Saint Louis MO US 23:21 
2     Samuel Foutz 60  29  25      M      Nashville TN US   23:21 
3     Patrick Hill 82  27  29      M      Montgomery AL US  23:33 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jonathan Amaya-Hodges 4   33  5       M      Pawtucket RI US   20:15 
2     A.J. Clemans          30  30  8       M      Springfield VA US 22:01 
3     Drew Schildwachter    178 32  11      M      Wilmington NC US  22:25 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Richie Yarbrough 345 43  12      M      Atlanta GA US      22:30 
3     John McElveen    333 42  16      M      Battleboro NC US   22:46 
4     Rich Montgomery  275 42  22      M      little river SC US 23:05 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Dorsey Edmundson   243 51  17      M      Winnabow NC US           22:51 
2     Joe Poole          290 56  18      M      Raeford NC US            22:55 
3     Patrick Crean, Sr. 323 52  28      M      North Myrtle Beach SC US 23:27 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Robert Hill    83  65  56      M      Burlington NC US   26:29 
2     Ronald Ward    205 64  66      M      Tabor City NC US   27:18 
3     Kenneth Carter 26  66  81      M      Sunset Beach NC US 28:07 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ronald Swierzbin 344 73  220     M                        36:49 
2     John Goodman     64  77  229     M      Supply NC US      37:37 
3     Tom Luke         114 70  322     M      Gulf Breeze FL US 48:26 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Natalia Munoz 137 14  85      F      Rockholds KY US   28:30 
2     K. Olson      149 8   128     F      East Meadow NY US 30:34 
3     S. Olson      150 7   131     F      East Meadow NY US 30:36 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sarah Mansfield 120 15  21      F      Matthews NC US      23:04 
2     Randi Martinez  122 15  35      F      Holly Springs NC US 23:57 
3     Blair POIRIER   281 17  73      F      Knightdale NC US    27:38 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Elizabeth Hardister 70  20  9       F      Atlanta GA US    22:07 
2     Elizabeth Farry     54  25  19      F      Washington DC US 22:56 
3     Kristen Bowles      16  28  27      F      Greensboro NC US 23:26 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Leah Mitchem    135 36  10      F      Savannah GA US     22:21 
2     Brandi Al-Taher 313 39  15      F      Myrtle Beach SC US 22:45 
3     Alexandra Ricca 292 31  36      F      Atlanta GA US      23:58 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
2     Carol Ann Hood   261 45  23      F      Charlotte NC US      23:15 
4     Missie Mansfield 118 49  53      F      Matthews NC US       25:40 
5     Carrie Allen     217 45  55      F      Murrells Inlet SC US 26:09 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Joan Russo     338 50  61      F      Cary NC US             26:54 
2     Karen Davis    38  51  77      F      Wake Forest NC US      27:57 
4     Billie Parsons 278 58  108     F      Ocean Isle Beach NC US 29:35 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
2     Ivy Harris      253 62  105     F      Troy NC US             29:28 
3     Emily Read      163 60  119     F      Supply NC US           30:16 
4     Patricia Brooks 17  65  126     F      Ocean Isle Beach NC US 30:29 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jean Luke        113 74  214     F      Gulf Breeze FL US 36:15 
2     Anna Knight      100 71  299     F      Richmond VA US    44:32 
3     Rosemary LaPorta 268 70  300     F      Gulf Breeze FL US 44:36 

Embed Code