Results For
Calabash Turkey Trot

Calabash, NC 29467
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                                           Time    Time              Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     77   RICHARD KASPER        M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:35:48 0:35:48 5:46  22  1        Overall Male   
2     1200 MAC BASINSKI          M      MOSELEY, VA        0:36:05 0:36:03 5:49  40  2        Overall Male   
3     22   WILLIAM GRAY III      M      SAINT PAULS, NC    0:38:41 0:38:40 6:14  18  3        Overall Male   
4     91   NOAH SIEGEL           M      WINDERMERE, FL     0:39:00 0:38:59 6:17  18  4        Overall Male   
                                                                                     1        M1519          
5     1281 ANDREW DAWSON         M      SUNSET BEACH, NC   0:39:27 0:39:22 6:21  40  5        Overall Male   
                                                                                     1        Male Masters   
6     67   CRAIG WAHL            M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:41:09 0:41:07 6:37  38  6        Overall Male   
                                                                                     1        M3539          
7     1216 RYAN DION             M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:41:21 0:41:20 6:40  45  7        Overall Male   
                                                                                     2        Male Masters   
8     1300 SAM RARDIN            M      ASHEVILLE, NC      0:41:36 0:41:32 6:42  27  8        Overall Male   
                                                                                     1        M2529          
9     1298 BEN BALDYGA           M      HOLLY SPRINGS      0:41:55 0:41:54 6:45  38  9        Overall Male   
                                                                                     2        M3539          
10    1299 JONATHAN VALONE       M      MADISON, MS        0:44:00 0:43:58 7:05  38  10       Overall Male   
                                                                                     3        M3539          
11    1295 THOMAS BERHMAN        M      OCEAN ISLE BEACH   0:44:00 0:43:58 7:05  55  11       Overall Male   
                                                                                     3        Male Masters   
12    1314 WILSON GABBARD        M      BARRINGTON, IL     0:44:33 0:44:14 7:08  30  12       Overall Male   
                                                                                     1        M3034          
13    1269 MICHELLE FEATHERS     F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:44:39 0:44:35 7:11  43  1        Overall Female 
14    1277 BECKY DOUGHERTY       F      HILTON HEAD ISLAND 0:44:47 0:44:42 7:12  42  2        Overall Female 
15    74   CHRISTOPHER SKVARKA   M      MURRELLS INLET     0:44:55 0:44:52 7:14  40  13       Overall Male   
                                                                                     4        Male Masters   
                                                                                     1        M4044          
16    8    MAX BUFKIN            M      RICHMOND, OH       0:46:07 0:46:00 7:25  21  14       Overall Male   
                                                                                     1        M2024          
17    1303 TODD JONES            M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:46:08 0:46:07 7:26  19  15       Overall Male   
                                                                                     2        M1519          
18    1748 MICHAEL LEE           M      CLAYTON, NC        0:47:18 0:46:18 7:28  55  17       Overall Male   
                                                                                     5        Male Masters   
                                                                                     1        M5559          
19    1302 KAITLYN JONES         F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:46:19 0:46:18 7:28  21  3        Overall Female 
20    1297 WES SIEGEL            M      WINDERMERE, FL     0:46:43 0:46:28 7:29  15  16       Overall Male   
                                                                                     3        M1519          
21    59   ROBIN STEPHENSON      M      SELMA, NC          0:47:53 0:47:47 7:42  49  18       Overall Male   
                                                                                     6        Male Masters   
                                                                                     1        M4549          
22    52   MIKE SMITH            M      HONEA PATH, SC     0:48:09 0:47:56 7:43  50  19       Overall Male   
                                                                                     7        Male Masters   
                                                                                     1        M5054          
23    17   KEITH FEUZ            M      RALEIGH, NC        0:48:28 0:47:58 7:44  51  21       Overall Male   
                                                                                     9        Male Masters   
                                                                                     2        M5054          
24    14   JOHN DOMBROSKY        M      DURHAM, NC         0:48:20 0:47:59 7:44  48  20       Overall Male   
                                                                                     8        Male Masters   
                                                                                     2        M4549          
25    1316 JOHN MANNING          M      RALEIGH, NC        0:49:05 0:48:34 7:50  50  24       Overall Male   
                                                                                     12       Male Masters   
                                                                                     3        M5054          
26    1261 DOUG SMITH            M      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH 0:48:51 0:48:37 7:50  55  22       Overall Male   
                                                                                     10       Male Masters   
                                                                                     2        M5559          
27    65   RANDY TURK            M      AVON LAKE, OH      0:48:55 0:48:45 7:51  61  23       Overall Male   
                                                                                     11       Male Masters   
                                                                                     1        M6064          
28    1293 RACHEL GIBSON         F      TAMPA, FL          0:49:05 0:48:47 7:52  27  4        Overall Female 
                                                                                     1        F2529          
29    1275 JUSTIN ASBURY         M      LELAND, NC         0:49:05 0:48:59 7:54  38  25       Overall Male   
                                                                                     4        M3539          
30    3    KIMBERLY BARTMAN      F      RALEIGH, NC        0:49:34 0:49:27 7:58  46  5        Overall Female 
                                                                                     1        Masters Female 
31    1270 CHRIS FEATHERS        M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:49:50 0:49:47 8:01  40  26       Overall Male   
                                                                                     13       Male Masters   
                                                                                     2        M4044          
32    1204 THOMAS BURKE          M      GREENSBORO, NC     0:50:33 0:50:06 8:04  29  27       Overall Male   
                                                                                     2        M2529          
33    81   TYLER MCDANIELS       M      BEL AIR, MD        0:50:52 0:50:45 8:11  15  28       Overall Male   
                                                                                     4        M1519          
34    88   JAY MURRAY            M      CALABASH, NC       0:51:45 0:51:11 8:15  52  31       Overall Male   
                                                                                     15       Male Masters   
                                                                                     4        M5054          
35    1274 TOM MAILLET           M      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH 0:51:37 0:51:24 8:17  45  30       Overall Male   
                                                                                     14       Male Masters   
                                                                                     3        M4549          
36    25   TODD GRIFFIN          M      RALEIGH, NC        0:51:54 0:51:25 8:17  52  32       Overall Male   
                                                                                     16       Male Masters   
                                                                                     5        M5054          
37    16   JAMAAL DUNHAM         M      FAYETTEVILLE, NC   0:51:31 0:51:27 8:18  38  29       Overall Male   
                                                                                     5        M3539          
38    1229 RICK IVONE            M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:52:53 0:52:45 8:30  63  33       Overall Male   
                                                                                     17       Male Masters   
                                                                                     2        M6064          
39    1234 JESSICA KIMMICK       F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:52:58 0:52:50 8:31  43  6        Overall Female 
                                                                                     2        Masters Female 
40    73   JEFFREY WHITE         M      LITTLE RIVER, SC   0:53:16 0:52:52 8:31  49  34       Overall Male   
                                                                                     18       Male Masters   
                                                                                     4        M4549          
41    1255 HALEY SELLERS         F      OCEAN ISLE BEACH   0:53:18 0:53:01 8:33  28  7        Overall Female 
                                                                                     2        F2529          
42    1301 LINDSAY JONES         F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:53:26 0:53:18 8:35  45  8        Overall Female 
                                                                                     3        Masters Female 
43    1288 SHAWN ROGERS          M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:53:37 0:53:27 8:37  31  35       Overall Male   
                                                                                     2        M3034          
44    1304 ELIZABETH DOMINGUEZ   F      SUNSET BEACH, NC   0:54:15 0:53:48 8:40  40  10       Overall Female 
                                                                                     5        Masters Female 
                                                                                     2        F4044          
45    1246 CHRISTY PERKINS       F      KNOXVILLE, TN      0:53:59 0:53:55 8:41  40  9        Overall Female 
                                                                                     4        Masters Female 
                                                                                     1        F4044          
46    1247 LARRY PERKINS         M      KNOXVILLE, TN      0:54:00 0:53:55 8:41  43  36       Overall Male   
                                                                                     19       Male Masters   
                                                                                     3        M4044          
47    75   ALAN BOEHM            M      RALEIGH, NC        0:54:11 0:53:56 8:42  48  37       Overall Male   
                                                                                     20       Male Masters   
                                                                                     5        M4549          
48    99   RICH MCANDREW         M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:54:22 0:54:09 8:44  67  39       Overall Male   
                                                                                     21       Male Masters   
                                                                                     1        M6569          
49    1227 BRETT HUNT            M                         0:54:22 0:54:11 8:44  21  38       Overall Male   
                                                                                     2        M2024          
50    28   ROSS HOUSER           M      DURHAM, NC         0:54:37 0:54:14 8:44  41  40       Overall Male   
                                                                                     22       Male Masters   
                                                                                     4        M4044          
51    1222 KAREN HATCH           F      LITTLE RIVER, SC   0:54:27 0:54:18 8:45  61  11       Overall Female 
                                                                                     6        Masters Female 
                                                                                     1        F6064          
52    54   JENNIFER SAVAGE       F      LILLINGTON, NC     0:54:35 0:54:25 8:46  36  12       Overall Female 
                                                                                     1        F3539          
53    1289 ROSANNA ZEH           F      SUNSET BEACH, NC   0:54:54 0:54:40 8:49  51  13       Overall Female 
                                                                                     7        Masters Female 
                                                                                     1        F5054          
54    63   ERIN TOSTE            F      OCEAN ISLE BEACH   0:55:02 0:54:43 8:49  40  14       Overall Female 
                                                                                     8        Masters Female 
                                                                                     3        F4044          
55    78   KARRI HITT            F      MURRELLS INLET     0:55:13 0:55:01 8:52  33  15       Overall Female 
                                                                                     1        F3034          
56    26   CELESTE HARDING       F      RALEIGH, NC        0:55:39 0:55:12 8:54  41  16       Overall Female 
                                                                                     9        Masters Female 
                                                                                     4        F4044          
57    1206 PHILLIP CHESTNUT      M      SUPPLY, NC         0:55:33 0:55:13 8:54  46  41       Overall Male   
                                                                                     23       Male Masters   
                                                                                     6        M4549          
58    1221 ALEXANDRA HAMANN      F      FAYETTEVILLE, NC   0:56:03 0:55:28 8:56  22  18       Overall Female 
                                                                                     1        F2024          
59    57   MINDY SMITH           F      CHADBOURN, NC      0:56:12 0:55:39 8:58  39  20       Overall Female 
                                                                                     2        F3539          
60    1315 MIKIE PYLILO          F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:56:01 0:55:41 8:58  50  17       Overall Female 
                                                                                     10       Masters Female 
                                                                                     2        F5054          
61    11   MELANIE CURTIS        F      WILMINGTON, NC     0:56:41 0:55:47 8:59  43  23       Overall Female 
                                                                                     12       Masters Female 
                                                                                     5        F4044          
62    1258 JANE SERUES           F      N. MYRTLE BEACH    0:56:07 0:55:53 9:00  72  19       Overall Female 
                                                                                     11       Masters Female 
                                                                                     1        F7098          
63    60   ELIZABETH STEVENS     F      LONGS, SC          0:56:21 0:56:04 9:02  36  21       Overall Female 
                                                                                     3        F3539          
64    1305 CLAIRE SINGLEY        F      NEW YORK, NY       0:56:37 0:56:17 9:04  28  22       Overall Female 
                                                                                     3        F2529          
65    94   SHELLY WARNER         F      LONGS, SC          0:57:03 0:56:33 9:07  54  24       Overall Female 
                                                                                     13       Masters Female 
                                                                                     3        F5054          
66    1317 CHARLES SITES         M      LITTLE RIVER, SC   0:57:48 0:56:43 9:09  53  43       Overall Male   
                                                                                     25       Male Masters   
                                                                                     6        M5054          
67    1241 RICH MONTGOMERY       M      LITTLE RIVER, SC   0:57:41 0:57:03 9:12  47  42       Overall Male   
                                                                                     24       Male Masters   
                                                                                     7        M4549          
68    31   LINDY HYLTON          F      LITTLE RIVER, SC   0:57:42 0:57:10 9:13  41  26       Overall Female 
                                                                                     15       Masters Female 
                                                                                     6        F4044          
69    97   ANGELA M. BOYD        F      CONWAY, SC         0:57:40 0:57:29 9:16  48  25       Overall Female 
                                                                                     14       Masters Female 
                                                                                     1        F4549          
70    1257 BILL SERUES           M      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH 0:58:15 0:58:01 9:21  71  44       Overall Male   
                                                                                     26       Male Masters   
                                                                                     1        M7098          
71    1239 WILLIAM MCFALL        M      DURHAM, NC         0:58:44 0:58:13 9:23  49  45       Overall Male   
                                                                                     27       Male Masters   
                                                                                     8        M4549          
72    93   LESLIE RIGBY KASH     F      FREDERICKSBURG     0:58:44 0:58:29 9:26  64  27       Overall Female 
                                                                                     16       Masters Female 
                                                                                     2        F6064          
73    1278 SUZANNE GIBBINS       F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:59:00 0:58:34 9:26  41  28       Overall Female 
                                                                                     17       Masters Female 
                                                                                     7        F4044          
74    1265 NATHAN SWAIN          M      SUPPLY, NC         0:58:54 0:58:34 9:26  46  47       Overall Male   
                                                                                     29       Male Masters   
                                                                                     9        M4549          
75    1203 CHUCK BOWERS          M      SUNSET BEACH, NC   0:58:46 0:58:36 9:27  60  46       Overall Male   
                                                                                     28       Male Masters   
                                                                                     3        M6064          
76    1220 ROSCOE GRIFFIN        M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:58:57 0:58:37 9:27  70  48       Overall Male   
                                                                                     30       Male Masters   
                                                                                     2        M7098          
77    1251 PAUL ROGERS           M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   0:58:57 0:58:37 9:27  63  49       Overall Male   
                                                                                     31       Male Masters   
                                                                                     4        M6064          
78    1214 SAM DEMPSEY           M      WAKE FOREST, NC    0:59:30 0:59:07 9:32  45  50       Overall Male   
                                                                                     32       Male Masters   
                                                                                     10       M4549          
79    98   MATT WILLIS           M      MORRISVILLE, NC    0:59:32 0:59:11 9:32  44  51       Overall Male   
                                                                                     33       Male Masters   
                                                                                     5        M4044          
80    1287 DALE BROWN            M      CHINA GROVE, NC    0:59:33 0:59:13 9:33  54  52       Overall Male   
                                                                                     34       Male Masters   
                                                                                     7        M5054          
81    1286 ANNA BROWN            F      CHINA GROVE, NC    0:59:32 0:59:13 9:33  25  29       Overall Female 
                                                                                     4        F2529          
82    1208 KRISTEN COLLERAN      F      OAK ISLAND, NC     0:59:38 0:59:26 9:35  49  30       Overall Female 
                                                                                     18       Masters Female 
                                                                                     2        F4549          
83    68   MARK WETZEL           M      CALABASH, NC       1:00:16 0:59:51 9:39  48  53       Overall Male   
                                                                                     35       Male Masters   
                                                                                     11       M4549          
84    1259 CATHERINE SINGLEY     F      CHAPEL HILL, NC    1:00:45 1:00:15 9:43  60  32       Overall Female 
                                                                                     20       Masters Female 
                                                                                     4        F6064          
85    1213 LAURA DEMPSEY         F      WAKE FOREST, NC    1:00:48 1:00:24 9:44  43  33       Overall Female 
                                                                                     21       Masters Female 
                                                                                     8        F4044          
86    1633 PATRICIA SENKOW       F      ASH, NC            1:00:36 1:00:29 9:45  60  31       Overall Female 
                                                                                     19       Masters Female 
                                                                                     3        F6064          
87    83   LISA FISHER           F      WILMINGTON, NC     1:01:27 1:00:44 9:47  41  34       Overall Female 
                                                                                     22       Masters Female 
                                                                                     9        F4044          
88    1248 FARRAH PICKETT        F      RALEIGH, NC        1:01:29 1:00:57 9:49  43  35       Overall Female 
                                                                                     23       Masters Female 
                                                                                     10       F4044          
89    15   SCOTT DRYE            M      FAITH, NC          1:01:32 1:01:00 9:50  53  54       Overall Male   
                                                                                     36       Male Masters   
                                                                                     8        M5054          
90    12   WILLIAM CURTIS        M      WILMINGTON, NC     1:02:12 1:01:18 9:53  42  56       Overall Male   
                                                                                     38       Male Masters   
                                                                                     6        M4044          
91    86   DAWN MISENHEIMER      F      HIGH POINT, NC     1:02:01 1:01:23 9:54  54  36       Overall Female 
                                                                                     24       Masters Female 
                                                                                     4        F5054          
92    87   MACKENZIE MORGAN      F      WILMINGTON, NC     1:02:01 1:01:23 9:54  21  37       Overall Female 
                                                                                     2        F2024          
93    45   JEFF MUNZENMAIER      M      FUQUAY VARINA      1:02:16 1:01:38 9:56  47  57       Overall Male   
                                                                                     39       Male Masters   
                                                                                     12       M4549          
94    92   GREG DAWSON           M      HUNTERSVILLE, NC   1:02:09 1:01:39 9:56  51  55       Overall Male   
                                                                                     37       Male Masters   
                                                                                     9        M5054          
95    1273 CHRISSY MCGINLEY      F      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH 1:02:14 1:01:56 9:59  47  38       Overall Female 
                                                                                     25       Masters Female 
                                                                                     3        F4549          
96    90   SANDRA SIEGEL         F      OCEAN ISLE BEACH   1:03:02 1:02:24 10:03 46  39       Overall Female 
                                                                                     26       Masters Female 
                                                                                     4        F4549          
97    1224 AMY HOLT              F      MOSELEY, VA        1:03:17 1:02:42 10:06 41  40       Overall Female 
                                                                                     27       Masters Female 
                                                                                     11       F4044          
98    85   SHANNON ZAHRA         F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:04:11 1:04:03 10:19 24  41       Overall Female 
                                                                                     3        F2024          
99    1243 MEAGHAN MURRAY        F      BROOKLYN, NY       1:05:01 1:04:15 10:21 33  43       Overall Female 
                                                                                     2        F3034          
100   1242 HANNAH MURRAY         F      BROOKLYN, NY       1:05:04 1:04:19 10:22 29  44       Overall Female 
                                                                                     5        F2529          
101   1211 P. DAWKINS            F      ROCKINGHAM, NC     1:04:35 1:04:25 10:23 12  42       Overall Female 
                                                                                     1        F 1-14         
102   1240 PHILIP MCGREW         M      IRMO, SC           1:04:56 1:04:25 10:23 39  58       Overall Male   
                                                                                     6        M3539          
103   89   SEAN STRUBLE          M      TAMPA, FL          1:05:10 1:04:41 10:26 38  59       Overall Male   
                                                                                     7        M3539          
104   21   TONYA GILLEY          F      OAK ISLAND, NC     1:05:04 1:04:49 10:27 48  45       Overall Female 
                                                                                     28       Masters Female 
                                                                                     5        F4549          
105   1285 HOLLY LETOSKI         F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:05:28 1:05:01 10:29 42  46       Overall Female 
                                                                                     29       Masters Female 
                                                                                     12       F4044          
106   1292 AMANDA CROUCH         F      CAROLINA SHORES    1:06:02 1:05:30 10:33 41  47       Overall Female 
                                                                                     30       Masters Female 
                                                                                     13       F4044          
107   1201 JULIE BELL            F      LITTLE RIVER, SC   1:06:15 1:05:35 10:34 47  48       Overall Female 
                                                                                     31       Masters Female 
                                                                                     6        F4549          
108   2    PHILLIP BARTHOLOMEW   M      SEAGROVE, NC       1:05:57 1:05:44 10:36 48  60       Overall Male   
                                                                                     40       Male Masters   
                                                                                     13       M4549          
109   1307 JOHN GROETSCH         M      APPLETON, WI       1:06:36 1:05:48 10:36 62  61       Overall Male   
                                                                                     41       Male Masters   
                                                                                     5        M6064          
110   58   CATHERINE SOSTAK      F      HARTSVILLE, SC     1:06:18 1:05:59 10:38 37  49       Overall Female 
                                                                                     4        F3539          
111   76   TORI ASBURY           F      LELAND, NC         1:06:28 1:06:17 10:41 37  50       Overall Female 
                                                                                     5        F3539          
112   1244 ROZ MURRAY            F      LITTLE RIVER, SC   1:07:09 1:06:23 10:42 67  53       Overall Female 
                                                                                     34       Masters Female 
                                                                                     1        F6569          
113   24   STEPHANNIE GRIFFIN    F      RALEIGH, NC        1:06:56 1:06:26 10:42 48  52       Overall Female 
                                                                                     33       Masters Female 
                                                                                     7        F4549          
114   20   BISCEGLIA GASTON      F      FAYETTEVILLE, NC   1:06:37 1:06:27 10:43 40  51       Overall Female 
                                                                                     32       Masters Female 
                                                                                     14       F4044          
115   1279 JEFF GIBBINS          M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:06:56 1:06:31 10:43 39  62       Overall Male   
                                                                                     8        M3539          
116   1268 MARY YOUNG            F      OCEAN ISLE BEACH   1:08:54 1:07:52 10:56 66  56       Overall Female 
                                                                                     37       Masters Female 
                                                                                     2        F6569          
117   1212 PT DAWKINS            M      ROCKINGHAM, NC     1:08:58 1:08:36 11:03 38  63       Overall Male   
                                                                                     9        M3539          
118   1312 ARIANNE HEMLEIN       F      CARY, NC           1:08:46 1:08:37 11:04 55  54       Overall Female 
                                                                                     35       Masters Female 
                                                                                     1        F5559          
119   1311 LAUREN PIEFKE         F      CALABASH, NC       1:08:46 1:08:38 11:04 57  55       Overall Female 
                                                                                     36       Masters Female 
                                                                                     2        F5559          
120   80   JODIE HUGHES          M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:09:42 1:09:24 11:11 51  64       Overall Male   
                                                                                     42       Male Masters   
                                                                                     10       M5054          
121   79   BUCK BUCKNER          M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:09:42 1:09:24 11:11 61  65       Overall Male   
                                                                                     43       Male Masters   
                                                                                     6        M6064          
122   96   GEORGIA KERNODLE      F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:11:26 1:10:41 11:24 42  57       Overall Female 
                                                                                     38       Masters Female 
                                                                                     15       F4044          
123   1309 STEPHANIE PERREY      F      CALABASH, NC       1:11:57 1:11:27 11:31 29  58       Overall Female 
                                                                                     6        F2529          
124   1236 LOYA LEVINE           F      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH 1:12:22 1:11:42 11:33 55  59       Overall Female 
                                                                                     39       Masters Female 
                                                                                     3        F5559          
125   1308 LINDSAY HICKS         F      SAVANNAH, GA       1:12:41 1:11:44 11:34 37  61       Overall Female 
                                                                                     6        F3539          
126   1291 MICHAEL HAGGARD       M      ALEXANDRIA, VA     1:12:18 1:11:50 11:35 49  66       Overall Male   
                                                                                     44       Male Masters   
                                                                                     14       M4549          
127   1245 CHIP PARROTT          M      LITTLE RIVER, SC   1:12:22 1:11:58 11:36 67  67       Overall Male   
                                                                                     45       Male Masters   
                                                                                     2        M6569          
128   1276 GINNY WOLFE           F      LITTLE RIVER, SC   1:12:40 1:12:00 11:36 50  60       Overall Female 
                                                                                     40       Masters Female 
                                                                                     5        F5054          
129   6    DAVID BOSCH           M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:14:04 1:13:17 11:49 50  68       Overall Male   
                                                                                     46       Male Masters   
                                                                                     11       M5054          
130   1267 JULIE WADDELL         F      FORT MILL, SC      1:14:23 1:13:58 11:55 41  63       Overall Female 
                                                                                     41       Masters Female 
                                                                                     16       F4044          
131   2120 CONNIE ROGERS         F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:14:20 1:14:20 11:59 39  62       Overall Female 
                                                                                     7        F3539          
132   1313 LEAH BEAN             F      SUNSET BEACH, NC   1:14:53 1:14:30 12:01 38  65       Overall Female 
                                                                                     9        F3539          
133   1219 JEWELL FOWLER         F      WHITEVILLE, NC     1:14:53 1:14:31 12:01 34  66       Overall Female 
                                                                                     3        F3034          
134   50   JAMIE RAINES          F      CONWAY, SC         1:14:46 1:14:46 12:03 37  64       Overall Female 
                                                                                     8        F3539          
135   2124 JENNIFER INGLE        F      LITTLE RIVER, SC   1:15:46 1:14:57 12:05 49  67       Overall Female 
                                                                                     42       Masters Female 
                                                                                     8        F4549          
136   4    ROBERT BARTMAN        M      KANSAS CITY, MO    1:15:45 1:15:09 12:07 76  69       Overall Male   
                                                                                     47       Male Masters   
                                                                                     3        M7098          
137   1280 KYLENE TROOP          F      ELIZABETHTOWN      1:16:43 1:15:52 12:14 33  69       Overall Female 
                                                                                     4        F3034          
138   27   CAPRICIA HICKINBOTTOM F      FAYETTEVILLE, NC   1:16:04 1:15:53 12:14 43  68       Overall Female 
                                                                                     43       Masters Female 
                                                                                     17       F4044          
139   41   JEFF MCCLARREN        M      HOWARD, PA         1:16:44 1:15:53 12:14 62  70       Overall Male   
                                                                                     48       Male Masters   
                                                                                     7        M6064          
140   84   MELISSA BERRY-SHELTON F      DACULA, GA         1:17:13 1:16:29 12:20 40  70       Overall Female 
                                                                                     44       Masters Female 
                                                                                     18       F4044          
141   1223 CARLA HELD            F      CALABASH, NC       1:17:54 1:17:13 12:27 56  71       Overall Female 
                                                                                     45       Masters Female 
                                                                                     4        F5559          
142   1310 MARIA PINSON          F      CONWAY, SC         1:18:58 1:18:06 12:35 28  72       Overall Female 
                                                                                     7        F2529          
143   37   TAYLOR KUJAWA         F      FREDERICKSBURG     1:19:27 1:18:59 12:44 25  74       Overall Female 
                                                                                     8        F2529          
144   1282 DIANNE GAFFNEY        F      CONWAY, SC         1:19:18 1:19:00 12:44 67  73       Overall Female 
                                                                                     46       Masters Female 
                                                                                     3        F6569          
145   1231 TONIA JACKSON         F      RALEIGH, NC        1:20:27 1:19:47 12:52 40  75       Overall Female 
                                                                                     47       Masters Female 
                                                                                     19       F4044          
146   35   DAVID JUDGE           M      LAWNDALE, NC       1:21:19 1:20:38 13:00 60  71       Overall Male   
                                                                                     49       Male Masters   
                                                                                     8        M6064          
147   1290 ERIN TOOLE-RUGGERIO   F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:21:28 1:21:01 13:04 42  76       Overall Female 
                                                                                     48       Masters Female 
                                                                                     20       F4044          
148   1207 LAURA CLARKE          F      LONGS, SC          1:23:34 1:22:45 13:20 54  78       Overall Female 
                                                                                     50       Masters Female 
                                                                                     6        F5054          
149   1283 LAUREN CLARKE         F      LONGS, SC          1:23:34 1:22:45 13:20 28  79       Overall Female 
                                                                                     9        F2529          
150   13   BETH CZAPP            F      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH 1:23:30 1:23:09 13:24 56  77       Overall Female 
                                                                                     49       Masters Female 
                                                                                     5        F5559          
151   1210 BETH CROCKER          F      SUNSET BEACH, NC   1:24:26 1:23:44 13:30 35  80       Overall Female 
                                                                                     10       F3539          
152   33   MICHAEL JAHRSDOERFER  M      APEX, NC           1:24:58 1:24:38 13:39 45  72       Overall Male   
                                                                                     50       Male Masters   
                                                                                     15       M4549          
153   1263 ROXY SPRING           F      CONWAY, SC         1:25:53 1:25:35 13:48 56  81       Overall Female 
                                                                                     51       Masters Female 
                                                                                     6        F5559          
154   44   BEN MONROE            M      CALABASH, NC       1:30:02 1:29:37 14:27 14  73       Overall Male   
                                                                                     1        M 1-14         
155   1218 CHELSEA DULL          F      LEWISVILLE, NC     1:30:39 1:29:56 14:30 32  82       Overall Female 
                                                                                     5        F3034          
156   55   TYISHA SELLARS        F      LELAND, NC         1:31:04 1:30:38 14:37 42  83       Overall Female 
                                                                                     52       Masters Female 
                                                                                     21       F4044          
157   51   ALLISON REVISKY       F      CONWAY, SC         1:31:51 1:31:01 14:40 44  84       Overall Female 
                                                                                     53       Masters Female 
                                                                                     22       F4044          
158   1264 ROBYN STORM           F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:32:32 1:31:47 14:48 66  85       Overall Female 
                                                                                     54       Masters Female 
                                                                                     4        F6569          
159   39   JESSICA LOWE          F      CONWAY, SC         1:33:12 1:32:23 14:54 35  86       Overall Female 
                                                                                     11       F3539          
160   200  CONNIE ROGERS         F      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:35:26 1:32:27 14:54 39  87       Overall Female 
                                                                                     12       F3539          
161   19   MALACHI FUNDERBURK    M      BOLTON, NC         1:35:16 1:35:04 15:20 63  74       Overall Male   
                                                                                     51       Male Masters   
                                                                                     9        M6064          
162   1260 SAMANTHA SLAPNIK      F      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH 1:35:42 1:35:10 15:21 43  89       Overall Female 
                                                                                     55       Masters Female 
                                                                                     23       F4044          
163   9    JOHN CORD             M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:35:27 1:35:27 15:23 51  75       Overall Male   
                                                                                     52       Male Masters   
                                                                                     12       M5054          
164   100  MOLLY ANDREWS         F      LITTLE RIVER, SC   1:35:27 1:35:27 15:23 29  88       Overall Female 
                                                                                     10       F2529          
165   32   ADAM JAHRSDOERFER     M      APEX, NC           1:38:39 1:38:19 15:51 15  76       Overall Male   
                                                                                     5        M1519          
166   36   JEANNIE JUDGE         F      LAWNDALE, NC       1:40:24 1:39:43 16:05 57  90       Overall Female 
                                                                                     56       Masters Female 
                                                                                     7        F5559          
167   38   SARAH LOGAN           F      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH 1:43:41 1:43:05 16:37 68  91       Overall Female 
                                                                                     57       Masters Female 
                                                                                     5        F6569          
168   23   DOLORES GRENIER       F      LONGS, SC          1:43:43 1:43:06 16:37 58  92       Overall Female 
                                                                                     58       Masters Female 
                                                                                     8        F5559          
169   72   LARRY BACKUS          M      SUMMERVILLE, SC    1:50:52 1:50:34 17:50 53  77       Overall Male   
                                                                                     53       Male Masters   
                                                                                     13       M5054          


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     RICHARD KASPER   77   22  1       MYRTLE BEACH, SC   35:48 
2     MAC BASINSKI     1200 40  2       MOSELEY, VA        36:05 
3     WILLIAM GRAY III 22   18  3       SAINT PAULS, NC    38:41 


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     MICHELLE FEATHERS 1269 43  13      MYRTLE BEACH, SC     44:39 
2     BECKY DOUGHERTY   1277 42  14      HILTON HEAD ISLAND   44:47 
3     KAITLYN JONES     1302 21  19      MYRTLE BEACH, SC     46:19 


Male Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     ANDREW DAWSON  1281 40  5       SUNSET BEACH, NC   39:27 
2     RYAN DION      1216 45  7       MYRTLE BEACH, SC   41:21 
3     THOMAS BERHMAN 1295 55  11      OCEAN ISLE BEACH   44:00 


Masters Female
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     KIMBERLY BARTMAN 3    46  30      RALEIGH, NC        49:34 
2     JESSICA KIMMICK  1234 43  39      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   52:58 
3     LINDSAY JONES    1301 45  42      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   53:26 


M 1-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     BEN MONROE 44  14  154     CALABASH, NC   1:29:37 


F 1-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     P. DAWKINS 1211 12  101     ROCKINGHAM, NC   1:04:25 


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     NOAH SIEGEL 91   18  4       WINDERMERE, FL     38:59 
2     TODD JONES  1303 19  17      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   46:07 
3     WES SIEGEL  1297 15  20      WINDERMERE, FL     46:28 


Male 20-24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     MAX BUFKIN 8    21  16      RICHMOND, OH   46:00 
2     BRETT HUNT 1227 21  49                     54:11 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     ALEXANDRA HAMANN 1221 22  58      FAYETTEVILLE, NC   55:28   
2     MACKENZIE MORGAN 87   21  92      WILMINGTON, NC     1:01:23 
3     SHANNON ZAHRA    85   24  98      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   1:04:03 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     SAM RARDIN   1300 27  8       ASHEVILLE, NC    41:32 
2     THOMAS BURKE 1204 29  32      GREENSBORO, NC   50:06 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     RACHEL GIBSON  1293 27  28      TAMPA, FL          48:47 
2     HALEY SELLERS  1255 28  41      OCEAN ISLE BEACH   53:01 
3     CLAIRE SINGLEY 1305 28  64      NEW YORK, NY       56:17 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     WILSON GABBARD 1314 30  12      BARRINGTON, IL     44:14 
2     SHAWN ROGERS   1288 31  43      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   53:27 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     KARRI HITT     78   33  55      MURRELLS INLET   55:01   
2     MEAGHAN MURRAY 1243 33  99      BROOKLYN, NY     1:04:15 
3     JEWELL FOWLER  1219 34  133     WHITEVILLE, NC   1:14:31 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     CRAIG WAHL      67   38  6       MYRTLE BEACH, SC   41:07 
2     BEN BALDYGA     1298 38  9       HOLLY SPRINGS      41:54 
3     JONATHAN VALONE 1299 38  10      MADISON, MS        43:58 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     JENNIFER SAVAGE   54  36  52      LILLINGTON, NC   54:25 
2     MINDY SMITH       57  39  59      CHADBOURN, NC    55:39 
3     ELIZABETH STEVENS 60  36  63      LONGS, SC        56:04 


Male 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     CHRISTOPHER SKVARKA 74   40  15      MURRELLS INLET     44:52 
2     CHRIS FEATHERS      1270 40  31      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   49:47 
3     LARRY PERKINS       1247 43  46      KNOXVILLE, TN      53:55 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     CHRISTY PERKINS     1246 40  45      KNOXVILLE, TN      53:55 
2     ELIZABETH DOMINGUEZ 1304 40  44      SUNSET BEACH, NC   53:48 
3     ERIN TOSTE          63   40  54      OCEAN ISLE BEACH   54:43 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     ROBIN STEPHENSON 59   49  21      SELMA, NC            47:47 
2     JOHN DOMBROSKY   14   48  24      DURHAM, NC           47:59 
3     TOM MAILLET      1274 45  35      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   51:24 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     ANGELA M. BOYD   97   48  69      CONWAY, SC           57:29   
2     KRISTEN COLLERAN 1208 49  82      OAK ISLAND, NC       59:26   
3     CHRISSY MCGINLEY 1273 47  95      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:01:56 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     MIKE SMITH   52   50  22      HONEA PATH, SC   47:56 
2     KEITH FEUZ   17   51  23      RALEIGH, NC      47:58 
3     JOHN MANNING 1316 50  25      RALEIGH, NC      48:34 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     ROSANNA ZEH   1289 51  53      SUNSET BEACH, NC   54:40 
2     MIKIE PYLILO  1315 50  60      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   55:41 
3     SHELLY WARNER 94   54  65      LONGS, SC          56:33 


Male 55-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     MICHAEL LEE 1748 55  18      CLAYTON, NC          46:18 
2     DOUG SMITH  1261 55  26      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   48:37 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     ARIANNE HEMLEIN 1312 55  118     CARY, NC             1:08:37 
2     LAUREN PIEFKE   1311 57  119     CALABASH, NC         1:08:38 
3     LOYA LEVINE     1236 55  124     NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:11:42 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     RANDY TURK   65   61  27      AVON LAKE, OH      48:45 
2     RICK IVONE   1229 63  38      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   52:45 
3     CHUCK BOWERS 1203 60  75      SUNSET BEACH, NC   58:36 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     KAREN HATCH       1222 61  51      LITTLE RIVER, SC   54:18   
2     LESLIE RIGBY KASH 93   64  72      FREDERICKSBURG     58:29   
3     PATRICIA SENKOW   1633 60  86      ASH, NC            1:00:29 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     RICH MCANDREW 99   67  48      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   54:09   
2     CHIP PARROTT  1245 67  127     LITTLE RIVER, SC   1:11:58 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     ROZ MURRAY     1244 67  112     LITTLE RIVER, SC   1:06:23 
2     MARY YOUNG     1268 66  116     OCEAN ISLE BEACH   1:07:52 
3     DIANNE GAFFNEY 1282 67  144     CONWAY, SC         1:19:00 


Male 70-98
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     BILL SERUES    1257 71  70      NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   58:01   
2     ROSCOE GRIFFIN 1220 70  76      MYRTLE BEACH, SC     58:37   
3     ROBERT BARTMAN 4    76  136     KANSAS CITY, MO      1:15:09 


Female 70-98
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     JANE SERUES 1258 72  62      N. MYRTLE BEACH   55:53 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.