Results For
Calabash Turkey Trot

Calabash, NC 29467
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender City                     State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                     Time       Time                 Place                 
===== ======================== ====== ======================== ===== ========== ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     Grayson Jenkins          M      Carmel                   IN    0:17:10.83 0:17:10.83 5:33  19  1        M Overall    
2     Anthony Costanzo         M      Philadelphia             PA    0:18:20.46 0:18:20.46 5:55  31  2        M Overall    
3     Harrison Hickman         M      Winston Salem            NC    0:18:25.80 0:18:25.80 5:57  15  3        M Overall    
4     Ryan Phelan              M      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:18:30.11 0:18:29.84 5:58  15  1        M 15-19      
5     Stephen Boswell          M      Greensboro               NC    0:18:58.73 0:18:58.13 6:07  33  1        M 30-34      
6     Matthew Burdick          M      Cary                     NC    0:19:02.39 0:19:02.39 6:09  38  1        M 35-39      
7     Alex Peebles             M      Rock Hill                SC    0:20:00.16 0:19:43.88 6:22  23  1        M 20-24      
8     Drake Ballard            M      Shallotte                NC    0:19:51.43 0:19:50.79 6:24  14  1        M 10-14      
9     Stuart Hill              M      Saint Louis              MO    0:20:00.12 0:19:52.41 6:25  30  2        M 30-34      
10    Mark Herron              M      Whispering Pines         NC    0:20:45.40 0:20:39.66 6:40  29  1        M 25-29      
11    Jacob Kirby              M      Pinehurst                NC    0:20:54.98 0:20:53.69 6:44  35  2        M 35-39      
12    Becky Stiles             F                                     0:20:56.46 0:20:56.46 6:45  23  1        F Overall    
13    Johnny Buschmann         M      Deansboro                NY    0:22:07.86 0:21:01.48 6:47  15  2        M 15-19      
14    Eliza Perlik             F      Savannah                 GA    0:21:03.28 0:21:03.28 6:48  28  2        F Overall    
15    Addison Causey           F      Winston Salem            NC    0:21:12.28 0:21:12.28 6:50  13  3        F Overall    
16    Joseph Reinhardt         M      Pinehurst                NC    0:21:28.86 0:21:22.62 6:54  16  3        M 15-19      
17    Douglas Stitt            M      Fort Myer                VA    0:21:38.05 0:21:23.26 6:54  48  1        M 45-49      
18    LA Brown                 M      Raleigh                  NC    0:21:25.55 0:21:24.75 6:54  32  3        M 30-34      
19    Gray Clark               M      Charlotte                NC    0:21:31.91 0:21:26.60 6:55  47  2        M 45-49      
20    Drew Schildwachter       M      Wilmington               NC    0:22:05.84 0:21:30.09 6:56  33  4        M 30-34      
21    Clare Reinhardt          F      Pinehurst                NC    0:21:40.26 0:21:34.25 6:58  41  1        F 40-44      
22    Jennifer McCracken       F      Charleston               SC    0:22:36.90 0:21:36.17 6:58  45  1        F 45-49      
23    Craig Gilbert            M      Durham                   NC    0:21:38.98 0:21:37.86 6:59  57  1        M 55-59      
24    A. McCracken             F      Charleston               SC    0:22:38.38 0:21:38.47 6:59  12  1        F 10-14      
25    Eddy Hickman             M      Winston Salem            NC    0:21:45.16 0:21:42.88 7:00  51  1        M 50-54      
26    Ike Emerson              M      Richfield                NC    0:22:08.05 0:22:02.70 7:07  18  4        M 15-19      
27    Tyler Bystrzycki         M      Fort Bragg               NC    0:22:14.02 0:22:07.45 7:08  35  3        M 35-39      
28    Elizabeth Farry          F      Washington               DC    0:22:16.31 0:22:09.29 7:09  26  1        F 25-29      
29    Brent Howlett            M      Wilmington               NC    0:22:33.29 0:22:30.16 7:16  29  2        M 25-29      
30    Karen Causey             F      Winston Salem            NC    0:22:35.49 0:22:32.62 7:16  50  1        F 50-54      
31    Shawn Hardister          M      Atlanta                  GA    0:22:41.39 0:22:41.39 7:19  52  2        M 50-54      
32    Johanna Strickland       F      Columbia                 SC    0:22:52.48 0:22:42.82 7:20  36  1        F 35-39      
33    Mark Crissey             M      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:22:49.71 0:22:46.32 7:21  47  3        M 45-49      
34    Rich Montgomery          M      little river             SC    0:22:53.32 0:22:47.56 7:21  43  1        M 40-44      
35    Ryan Kovesdy             M                                     0:22:58.02 0:22:55.00 7:24  28  3        M 25-29      
36    Ryan Sullivan            M      Asheboro                 NC    0:23:04.25 0:22:59.74 7:25  25  4        M 25-29      
37    Emily Lyons              F      Fort Mill                SC    0:23:06.29 0:23:00.11 7:25  21  1        F 20-24      
38    Joshua Bovee             M      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:23:17.97 0:23:08.75 7:28  16  5        M 15-19      
39    Jackson Wenstrom         M      Little River             SC    0:23:11.08 0:23:09.02 7:28  21  2        M 20-24      
40    Michael Walsh            M                                     0:23:11.57 0:23:11.57 7:29  13  2        M 10-14      
41    Rayleen Sherman          F      Little River             SC    0:23:12.54 0:23:12.54 7:29  21  2        F 20-24      
42    Carrie Allen             F      Murrells Inlet           SC    0:23:19.04 0:23:17.66 7:31  46  2        F 45-49      
43    Patrick Sullivan         M      Asheboro                 NC    0:23:24.66 0:23:20.22 7:32  22  3        M 20-24      
44    Phillip Chestnut         M      Supply                   NC    0:23:45.81 0:23:31.07 7:35  42  2        M 40-44      
45    Darren McGurn            M      Atlanta                  GA    0:24:13.31 0:23:34.56 7:36  42  3        M 40-44      
46    Brian Morrison           M      Charlotte                NC    0:23:54.00 0:23:42.46 7:39  33  5        M 30-34      
47    Charlie Mamlin           M      Columbus                 OH    0:24:15.32 0:23:44.63 7:40  15  6        M 15-19      
48    John Parsley             M      Clayton                  NC    0:24:05.63 0:23:46.63 7:40  59  2        M 55-59      
49    E. Reinhardt             F      Pinehurst                NC    0:23:52.23 0:23:46.88 7:40  11  2        F 10-14      
50    Elizabeth Hardister      F      Atlanta                  GA    0:23:51.17 0:23:48.35 7:41  21  3        F 20-24      
51    Terry Clark              M      Shelby                   NC    0:23:53.98 0:23:48.75 7:41  55  3        M 55-59      
52    Sydney Antolini          F      Huntersville             NC    0:24:02.52 0:23:49.59 7:41  22  4        F 20-24      
53    Eric Boutot              M      Fort Mill                SC    0:24:02.59 0:23:59.03 7:44  46  4        M 45-49      
54    Steve Isley              M      Oak Island               NC    0:24:10.82 0:24:02.10 7:45  46  5        M 45-49      
55    Jessica Ferguson         F      Apex                     NC    0:24:14.88 0:24:06.40 7:47  35  2        F 35-39      
56    Kurt Sullivan            M      Asheboro                 NC    0:24:24.42 0:24:12.75 7:49  58  4        M 55-59      
57    Abe Millan               M      Little River             SC    0:24:21.75 0:24:16.59 7:50  49  6        M 45-49      
58    Steven Dence             M      Matthews                 NC    0:24:40.14 0:24:17.35 7:50  44  4        M 40-44      
59    Stefanie Hubble          F      Southport                NC    0:24:44.80 0:24:17.86 7:50  33  1        F 30-34      
60    Tonya Gilley             F      Oak Island               NC    0:24:28.48 0:24:19.53 7:51  44  2        F 40-44      
61    Melissa Scheffler        F      Pittsburgh               PA    0:24:41.26 0:24:23.34 7:52  43  3        F 40-44      
62    Denny Barbour            M      Fincastle                VA    0:24:28.25 0:24:23.43 7:52  40  5        M 40-44      
63    Michael Ferguson         M      Apex                     NC    0:24:38.28 0:24:29.29 7:54  35  4        M 35-39      
64    Ezra Dyer                M      Southern Pines           NC    0:24:39.70 0:24:29.99 7:54  39  5        M 35-39      
65    Mattie McMurry           F      Shelby                   NC    0:24:36.36 0:24:31.12 7:55  28  2        F 25-29      
66    Heather Dyer             F      Southern Pines           NC    0:24:43.98 0:24:35.15 7:56  37  3        F 35-39      
67    Missie Mansfield         F      Matthews                 NC    0:25:14.11 0:24:35.28 7:56  50  2        F 50-54      
68    Sydney Pollock           F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:24:44.95 0:24:41.21 7:58  18  1        F 15-19      
69    Thomas Reinhardt         M      Pinehurst                NC    0:24:48.03 0:24:41.62 7:58  13  3        M 10-14      
70    Susan Gebhardt           F      Timonium                 MD    0:24:45.63 0:24:41.80 7:58  60  1        F 60-64      
71    Colleen Boutot           F      Fort Mill                SC    0:24:46.99 0:24:43.66 7:59  13  3        F 10-14      
72    London White             M      Raleigh                  NC    0:25:07.10 0:24:44.18 7:59  31  6        M 30-34      
73    Bob Hill                 M      Burlington               NC    0:25:06.07 0:24:58.61 8:03  66  1        M 65-69      
74    Krystal Krupp            F      Southport                NC    0:25:08.75 0:25:00.86 8:04  62  2        F 60-64      
75    Chris Johnston           M      Leland                   NC    0:25:15.64 0:25:08.55 8:07  36  6        M 35-39      
76    Laura Stitt              F      Fort Myer                VA    0:25:29.09 0:25:12.72 8:08  20  5        F 20-24      
77    Nicholas Bennett         M      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:26:09.64 0:25:19.93 8:10  23  4        M 20-24      
78    Kimberly Antolini        F      Huntersville             NC    0:25:36.00 0:25:22.86 8:11  47  3        F 45-49      
79    Jeff Lyons               M      Fort Mill                SC    0:25:27.40 0:25:23.20 8:11  46  7        M 45-49      
80    Jordan Todd              F      Charlotte                NC    0:25:33.21 0:25:23.59 8:11  24  6        F 20-24      
81    Jennifer Hardister       F      Atlanta                  GA    0:25:36.68 0:25:25.07 8:12  21  7        F 20-24      
82    Steve Phillips           M      Bolivia                  NC    0:25:59.98 0:25:32.95 8:15  60  1        M 60-64      
83    Greg Dawson              M      Huntersville             NC    0:26:23.31 0:25:35.74 8:15  47  8        M 45-49      
84    Sarah Mansfield          F      Matthews                 NC    0:26:27.75 0:25:48.80 8:20  16  2        F 15-19      
85    Kelly Lee                F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:25:54.20 0:25:51.72 8:21  50  3        F 50-54      
86    Jonathan Bovee           M      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:26:06.21 0:25:53.28 8:21  21  5        M 20-24      
87    Erin Hensler             F      Raleigh                  NC    0:26:04.95 0:25:56.82 8:22  35  4        F 35-39      
88    Alex Pennington          M      Newark                   OH    0:26:25.63 0:26:01.86 8:24  14  4        M 10-14      
89    Donna Rasch              F      Sunset BeachSunset Beach NC    0:26:13.88 0:26:02.48 8:24  59  1        F 55-59      
90    Charlotte Drozdowski     F      Longs                    SC    0:26:28.12 0:26:06.11 8:25  45  4        F 45-49      
91    Zachary Rollins          M      Thomasville              NC    0:26:50.47 0:26:10.59 8:27  27  5        M 25-29      
92    Max Lanning              M      Raleigh                  NC    0:26:41.72 0:26:11.66 8:27  25  6        M 25-29      
93    Jessica Joyner           F      Johnson City             TN    0:26:35.03 0:26:13.09 8:27  30  2        F 30-34      
94    James Bovee              M      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:26:25.23 0:26:13.66 8:28  50  3        M 50-54      
95    Alyssa Herron            F      Whispering Pines         NC    0:26:22.35 0:26:17.05 8:29  29  3        F 25-29      
96    Bess Giles               F      Pinehurst                NC    0:26:27.57 0:26:18.33 8:29  43  4        F 40-44      
97    K. Strom                 M      Southern Pines           NC    0:26:26.72 0:26:18.85 8:29  8   1        M 1- 9       
98    Kyle Richard             M      Richardson               TX    0:27:26.31 0:26:24.71 8:31  18  7        M 15-19      
99    Justin Morris            M      Durham                   NC    0:27:24.90 0:26:28.81 8:33  27  7        M 25-29      
100   Alysha Morris            F      Durham                   NC    0:27:25.40 0:26:28.96 8:33  25  4        F 25-29      
101   Steve Todd               M      charlotte                NC    0:26:49.64 0:26:34.94 8:34  58  5        M 55-59      
102   Bill Stiles              M                                     0:26:49.39 0:26:36.72 8:35  59  6        M 55-59      
103   Shane Redmond            M      Belmont                  NC    0:26:58.18 0:26:39.05 8:36  40  6        M 40-44      
104   C. Redmond               M      Belmont                  NC    0:26:58.76 0:26:39.15 8:36  10  5        M 10-14      
105   S. Jenkins               M      Hickory                  NC    0:26:52.18 0:26:40.79 8:36  9   2        M 1- 9       
106   Anna Mansfield           F      Matthews                 NC    0:27:19.10 0:26:40.87 8:36  18  3        F 15-19      
107   Kim Jenkins              F      Hickory                  NC    0:26:52.33 0:26:41.23 8:37  42  5        F 40-44      
108   Chelsea Rollins          F      Thomasville              NC    0:27:22.17 0:26:45.19 8:38  29  5        F 25-29      
109   Nathaniel Burt           M      York                     PA    0:26:46.06 0:26:46.06 8:38  40  7        M 40-44      
110   Jack Sagraves            M      Matthews                 NC    0:26:54.34 0:26:48.05 8:39  18  8        M 15-19      
111   Jim Burns                M      Ocean Isle               NC    0:27:05.77 0:26:50.16 8:39  70  1        M 70-99      
112   Sandra Jackson           F      Pfafftown                NC    0:26:53.92 0:26:51.56 8:40  51  4        F 50-54      
113   Rachel Jones             F      Hickory                  NC    0:26:57.06 0:26:55.97 8:41  19  4        F 15-19      
114   Nikki Bowen              F      Laurinburg               NC    0:27:05.30 0:27:05.30 8:44  44  6        F 40-44      
115   Alex Cox                 M      Columbia                 SC    0:27:21.68 0:27:12.99 8:47  15  9        M 15-19      
116   Derrick Wu               M      Fishkill                 NY    0:27:36.87 0:27:13.83 8:47  29  8        M 25-29      
117   Siobhan Gruschow         F      Philadelphia             PA    0:27:37.31 0:27:14.81 8:47  31  3        F 30-34      
118   Caitlin Gruschow         F      Longs                    SC    0:27:44.88 0:27:20.18 8:49  29  6        F 25-29      
119   Sammy Hansis             F      Little River             SC    0:28:17.68 0:27:21.32 8:49  24  8        F 20-24      
120   Patrick McMurry          M      Shelby                   NC    0:28:34.94 0:27:25.90 8:51  29  9        M 25-29      
121   Lenise Phillips          F      Bolivia                  NC    0:27:54.47 0:27:25.94 8:51  27  7        F 25-29      
122   Cran Plyler              M      Thomasville              NC    0:28:00.24 0:27:29.48 8:52  59  7        M 55-59      
123   Kerry Lambert            F      Little River             SC    0:27:47.24 0:27:31.47 8:53  46  5        F 45-49      
124   S. O'Laughlin            M      Holly Springs            NC    0:27:37.15 0:27:34.30 8:54  10  6        M 10-14      
125   Lindsey McDermott        F      Leland                   NC    0:27:41.46 0:27:41.46 8:56  28  8        F 25-29      
126   Karen Kirk-Newman        F      Montoursville            PA    0:27:57.06 0:27:41.88 8:56  52  5        F 50-54      
127   Bob Yingling             M      Southport                NC    0:27:52.66 0:27:42.66 8:56  48  9        M 45-49      
128   R. Kirby                 F      Pinehurst                NC    0:27:58.73 0:27:43.63 8:57  8   1        F 1- 9       
129   CARRIE KIRBY             F      Pinehurst                NC    0:27:58.46 0:27:44.15 8:57  32  4        F 30-34      
130   /Stephen Kirby           M      Atlanta                  GA    0:28:00.36 0:27:47.11 8:58  34  7        M 30-34      
131   Josh Ferguson            M      Greer                    SC    0:28:04.13 0:27:47.14 8:58  21  6        M 20-24      
132   Danae Ferguson           F      Greer                    SC    0:28:04.26 0:27:47.98 8:58  19  5        F 15-19      
133   Drew Ferguson            M      Greer                    SC    0:28:03.90 0:27:48.71 8:58  23  7        M 20-24      
134   Melinda Wilson           F      Greenville               SC    0:28:03.81 0:27:48.94 8:58  26  9        F 25-29      
135   Dawn Ferguson            F      Greer                    SC    0:28:03.62 0:27:50.71 8:59  52  6        F 50-54      
136   Taylor Kujawa            F      Fredericksburg           VA    0:28:59.00 0:27:56.55 9:01  21  9        F 20-24      
137   Patricia Brooks          F      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:28:06.64 0:27:59.72 9:02  66  1        F 65-69      
138   Liz Jones                F      Charlotte                NC    0:28:36.44 0:28:04.14 9:03  27  10       F 25-29      
139   Gene Crosser             M      Conway                   IL    0:28:44.49 0:28:04.97 9:04  49  10       M 45-49      
140   Erin Adams               F      Alexandria               VA    0:29:17.37 0:28:05.18 9:04  39  5        F 35-39      
141   Michael Adams            M      Alexandria               VA    0:29:16.88 0:28:05.65 9:04  43  8        M 40-44      
142   Lori Frye                F      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:28:13.73 0:28:08.79 9:05  50  7        F 50-54      
143   Mark Erwin               M      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:29:07.70 0:28:09.13 9:05  50  4        M 50-54      
144   Jane Bystrzycki          F      Sunset Beach             NC    0:28:17.43 0:28:10.00 9:05  60  3        F 60-64      
145   Megan Small              F      Lexington                SC    0:29:11.52 0:28:13.77 9:06  33  5        F 30-34      
146   Dean Ellis               M      Spring                   TX    0:28:22.80 0:28:14.34 9:07  47  11       M 45-49      
147   Phillip Jackson          M      Longs                    SC    0:28:20.37 0:28:20.37 9:09  32  8        M 30-34      
148   Sarah Bovee              F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:28:35.47 0:28:22.63 9:09  22  10       F 20-24      
149   Beth Bartholomew-stitt   F      Fort Myer                VA    0:28:41.38 0:28:24.48 9:10  46  6        F 45-49      
150   Ivy Harris               F      Troy                     NC    0:28:50.05 0:28:29.60 9:11  63  4        F 60-64      
151   Tracy Nuhn               F      Greensboro               NC    0:28:37.92 0:28:31.83 9:12  25  11       F 25-29      
152   K. Burt                  F      York                     PA    0:28:51.86 0:28:45.12 9:16  10  4        F 10-14      
153   Sami Fuentes             F      Virginia Beach           VA    0:28:56.79 0:28:53.31 9:19  25  12       F 25-29      
154   Kevin Scheffler          M      Pittsburgh               PA    0:29:18.18 0:28:59.33 9:21  45  12       M 45-49      
155   Lauren Devico            F      Longs                    NJ    0:29:25.99 0:29:03.86 9:23  17  6        F 15-19      
156   Krista Drozdowski        F      Longs                    SC    0:29:25.59 0:29:04.13 9:23  15  7        F 15-19      
157   Jean Myers               F      North Myrtle Beach       SC    0:29:30.27 0:29:04.78 9:23  46  7        F 45-49      
158   Casey Peebles            F      Rock Hill                SC    0:29:23.96 0:29:10.52 9:25  26  13       F 25-29      
159   Troy Strickland          M      Columbia                 SC    0:29:10.78 0:29:10.78 9:25  38  7        M 35-39      
160   Zoey Williams            F      Okemos                   MI    0:29:52.66 0:29:11.40 9:25  15  8        F 15-19      
161   Jeff Newman              M      Montoursville            PA    0:29:28.68 0:29:12.17 9:25  50  5        M 50-54      
162   Talbert Knepshield       M      hampton                  VA    0:30:08.93 0:29:27.20 9:30  32  9        M 30-34      
163   Dennis Barbour           M      Fincastle                VA    0:29:41.42 0:29:37.42 9:33  62  2        M 60-64      
164   Suzy Lyons               F      Fort Mill                SC    0:30:05.24 0:29:40.79 9:34  48  8        F 45-49      
165   Dave Depman              M      Ridgecrest               CA    0:30:15.40 0:29:42.90 9:35  29  10       M 25-29      
166   Russ Mansfield           M      Matthews                 NC    0:30:24.61 0:29:44.74 9:36  53  6        M 50-54      
167   Elizabeth Gilley         F      Graham                   NC    0:29:56.65 0:29:48.49 9:37  36  6        F 35-39      
168   Megan Bovee              F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:30:00.73 0:29:48.93 9:37  18  9        F 15-19      
169   John Henson              M                                     0:29:49.51 0:29:49.51 9:37  20  8        M 20-24      
170   Maggie Doganieri         F      Charlotte                NC    0:29:50.24 0:29:50.24 9:37  13  5        F 10-14      
171   Travis Snead             M                                     0:29:53.84 0:29:53.84 9:39  47  13       M 45-49      
172   Shane Crissey            M      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:30:00.17 0:29:54.24 9:39  23  9        M 20-24      
173   April Grooms             F      Suwanee                  GA    0:30:49.54 0:29:56.15 9:39  16  10       F 15-19      
174   David Farry              M      Birmingham               AL    0:30:56.77 0:29:56.33 9:39  42  9        M 40-44      
175   Christopher Noble        M      Shallotte                NC    0:29:59.99 0:29:56.55 9:40  43  10       M 40-44      
176   Susan Snyder             F      Boiling Springs          PA    0:30:17.47 0:29:56.89 9:40  52  8        F 50-54      
177   Sydney Saxon             F      Sunset Beach             NC    0:30:28.39 0:29:57.60 9:40  19  11       F 15-19      
178   Melissa Hildebrand       F      Fincastle                VA    0:30:29.13 0:29:59.85 9:41  40  7        F 40-44      
179   Nick Johnston            M      Southport                NC    0:31:06.35 0:30:08.34 9:43  25  11       M 25-29      
180   O. O'Laughlin            M      Holly Springs            NC    0:30:11.83 0:30:09.19 9:44  10  7        M 10-14      
181   Susie Gilbert            F      Durham                   NC    0:30:23.83 0:30:11.59 9:44  54  9        F 50-54      
182   Amanda Wall              F      Fuquay Varina            NC    0:30:50.99 0:30:13.77 9:45  25  14       F 25-29      
183   Michael Walsh            M                                     0:30:41.72 0:30:14.28 9:45  47  14       M 45-49      
184   Brian Lowe               M      Conway                   SC    0:31:03.67 0:30:14.53 9:45  31  10       M 30-34      
185   Donne H                  F                                     0:30:42.79 0:30:15.11 9:46  46  9        F 45-49      
186   Scott O'Laughlin         M      Holly Springs            NC    0:30:25.49 0:30:15.20 9:46  41  11       M 40-44      
187   Holly Ledesma            F      Okemos                   MI    0:30:59.29 0:30:17.02 9:46  40  8        F 40-44      
188   Patricia Senkow          F      Ash                      NC    0:30:50.73 0:30:21.73 9:48  56  2        F 55-59      
189   Patrice Giammanco        F      Hendersonville           NC    0:30:51.81 0:30:23.12 9:48  35  7        F 35-39      
190   Bill McCracken           M      Charleston               SC    0:31:25.20 0:30:24.40 9:49  54  7        M 50-54      
191   Teague McCracken         M      Charleston               SC    0:31:25.78 0:30:26.25 9:49  14  8        M 10-14      
192   Jennifer McGurn          F      Atlanta                  GA    0:30:29.40 0:30:29.40 9:50  40  9        F 40-44      
193   Christopher Lee          M      Supply                   NC    0:31:25.83 0:30:30.67 9:51  43  12       M 40-44      
194   Elena Avila              F      Southern Pines           NC    0:30:40.99 0:30:32.05 9:51  44  10       F 40-44      
195   Melissa Lee              F      Supply                   NC    0:31:25.61 0:30:32.34 9:51  40  11       F 40-44      
196   Betty Erwin              F      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:31:36.46 0:30:37.44 9:53  49  10       F 45-49      
197   Emily Read               F      Supply                   NC    0:30:46.50 0:30:41.77 9:54  61  5        F 60-64      
198   Renee Rudolph            F      Virginia Beach           VA    0:30:52.19 0:30:44.93 9:55  46  11       F 45-49      
199   Barbara Marquardt        F      Conway                   SC    0:31:30.60 0:30:46.91 9:56  55  3        F 55-59      
200   Wiley Upshaw             M      Pittsboro                NC    0:31:26.88 0:30:52.60 9:58  13  9        M 10-14      
201   Emily Guthrie            F      Wilmington               DE    0:31:17.31 0:30:59.03 10:00 45  12       F 45-49      
202   Tom Antolini             M      Huntersville             NC    0:31:25.96 0:31:05.73 10:02 51  8        M 50-54      
203   Evan Wood                M      Fort Mill                SC    0:31:16.24 0:31:10.99 10:04 23  10       M 20-24      
204   Yvonne Kaiser            F      Southport                NC    0:32:09.77 0:31:13.12 10:04 49  13       F 45-49      
205   Melisa Moser             F      Leland                   NC    0:31:23.34 0:31:16.03 10:05 34  6        F 30-34      
206   A. Buschmann             F      Deansboro                NY    0:32:23.90 0:31:18.23 10:06 12  6        F 10-14      
207   Robbie Miller            M      Shallotte                NC    0:31:44.57 0:31:18.56 10:06 48  15       M 45-49      
208   Margaret Buschmann       F      Deansboro                NY    0:32:24.37 0:31:18.77 10:06 22  11       F 20-24      
209   Maya Allen               F      Murrells Inlet           SC    0:31:44.05 0:31:22.85 10:07 15  12       F 15-19      
210   Joseph Bowen             M      Laurinburg               NC    0:32:00.71 0:31:26.18 10:08 46  16       M 45-49      
211   Sam Brick                M      Sanford                  NC    0:31:27.73 0:31:27.73 10:09 37  8        M 35-39      
212   Claire Lysaght           F      Columbus                 OH    0:32:05.73 0:31:28.08 10:09 25  15       F 25-29      
213   C. Diaz                  M      Hudson                   MA    0:32:02.35 0:31:28.28 10:09 12  10       M 10-14      
214   Kristin Kovesdy          F                                     0:32:05.78 0:31:28.29 10:09 27  16       F 25-29      
215   Elliott Cox              M      Columbia                 SC    0:31:35.31 0:31:35.31 10:11 17  10       M 15-19      
216   Patricia Knepshield      F      hampton                  VA    0:32:37.32 0:31:37.04 10:12 29  17       F 25-29      
217   Oscar Upshaw             M      Pittsboro                NC    0:32:16.23 0:31:42.34 10:14 13  11       M 10-14      
218   Hayley Baxley            F      Bladenboro               NC    0:31:47.61 0:31:45.38 10:15 23  12       F 20-24      
219   Janine Ryan              F      North Myrtle Beach       SC    0:32:23.79 0:31:46.56 10:15 33  7        F 30-34      
220   Michael McGurn           M      Sunset Beach             NC    0:32:27.34 0:31:47.17 10:15 52  9        M 50-54      
221   R. DeJong                M      Calabash                 NC    0:32:41.38 0:31:57.69 10:19 12  12       M 10-14      
222   Camryn Wickes            F      Poughquag                NY    0:32:09.35 0:32:01.62 10:20 14  7        F 10-14      
223   Angela Caison            F      Charlotte                NC    0:32:49.38 0:32:02.76 10:20 46  14       F 45-49      
224   Sarah Alexander          F      Clover                   SC    0:32:05.89 0:32:02.95 10:20 38  8        F 35-39      
225   Shawn Hildebrand         M      Fincastle                VA    0:32:34.64 0:32:05.08 10:21 45  17       M 45-49      
226   MARY Young               F      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:32:37.82 0:32:05.88 10:21 62  6        F 60-64      
227   Nicole Krasowski         F      Greensboro               NC    0:32:37.80 0:32:06.06 10:21 44  12       F 40-44      
228   Anna Stitt               F      Fort Myer                VA    0:32:23.39 0:32:06.64 10:21 16  13       F 15-19      
229   Matthew Diamond          M      Pineville                NC    0:32:32.68 0:32:07.92 10:22 28  12       M 25-29      
230   P. Strom                 M      Southern Pines           NC    0:32:15.55 0:32:08.87 10:22 10  13       M 10-14      
231   Michelle Campbell        F      Leland                   NC    0:32:52.19 0:32:11.50 10:23 42  13       F 40-44      
232   Christina Dufresne       F      Longs                    SC    0:32:59.16 0:32:12.42 10:23 33  8        F 30-34      
233   David Williford          M      Greenville               NC    0:32:23.21 0:32:14.13 10:24 57  8        M 55-59      
234   Christine McGinley       F      North Myrtle Beach       SC    0:32:26.15 0:32:16.12 10:25 43  14       F 40-44      
235   Matthew Cox              M      Columbia                 SC    0:32:33.55 0:32:22.30 10:27 45  18       M 45-49      
236   Jessica Cannon           F      Calabash                 NC    0:32:50.17 0:32:30.70 10:29 20  13       F 20-24      
237   Danny Guadalupe          M      Fayetteville             NC    0:33:25.14 0:32:36.07 10:31 47  19       M 45-49      
238   Chris Thompson           M                                     0:32:57.87 0:32:36.14 10:31 44  13       M 40-44      
239   Ryan Johnston            M      Hampstead                NC    0:32:38.84 0:32:38.84 10:32 13  14       M 10-14      
240   Justin Wilson            M      Greenville               SC    0:33:02.94 0:32:45.30 10:34 27  13       M 25-29      
241   Aundria Fisher           F      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:32:49.67 0:32:45.55 10:34 50  10       F 50-54      
242   Steffany Gamsby          F      Calabash                 NC    0:33:00.31 0:32:49.35 10:35 44  15       F 40-44      
243   Rebecca Kumpf            F      Daytona Beach            FL    0:33:46.44 0:32:55.09 10:37 39  9        F 35-39      
244   Madeline Schildwachter   F      Wilmington               NC    0:33:32.24 0:32:55.38 10:37 31  9        F 30-34      
245   John-mark Humphreys      M      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:32:57.52 0:32:56.29 10:38 37  9        M 35-39      
246   Alexis Jones             F      Hickory                  NC    0:33:28.99 0:32:56.73 10:38 14  8        F 10-14      
247   Connor Humphreys         M      Carolina Shores          NC    0:32:58.02 0:32:56.83 10:38 13  15       M 10-14      
248   Anonymous Participant    F                                     0:33:28.46 0:32:57.04 10:38 38  10       F 35-39      
249   Tiffany Harper           F      Winston Salem            NC    0:33:22.25 0:33:02.39 10:39 34  10       F 30-34      
250   John Goodman             M      Supply                   NC    0:33:09.15 0:33:03.24 10:40 78  2        M 70-99      
251   Chuck Weaver             M      Malvern                  OH    0:33:52.75 0:33:04.31 10:40 48  20       M 45-49      
252   Bob Doganieri            M      Charlotte                NC    0:33:22.02 0:33:04.63 10:40 46  21       M 45-49      
253   Amanda Cox               F      Columbia                 SC    0:33:20.06 0:33:09.45 10:42 41  16       F 40-44      
254   Julie Bostian            F      Longs                    SC    0:34:02.05 0:33:15.60 10:44 45  15       F 45-49      
255   Chris Tomas              M      Mchenry                  IL    0:34:05.03 0:33:21.39 10:46 43  14       M 40-44      
256   Anna Hill                F      Burlington               NC    0:33:55.75 0:33:30.87 10:49 24  14       F 20-24      
257   Allison Revisky          F      Conway                   SC    0:34:14.94 0:33:35.21 10:50 40  17       F 40-44      
258   S. Jenkins               M      Carmel                   IN    0:34:48.73 0:33:43.77 10:53 9   3        M 1- 9       
259   Scott Jenkins            M      Carmel                   IN    0:34:48.64 0:33:43.83 10:53 45  22       M 45-49      
260   Emily Scheffler          F      Pittsburgh               PA    0:34:05.10 0:33:44.89 10:53 14  9        F 10-14      
261   Julie Scheffler          F      Pittsburgh               PA    0:34:03.83 0:33:44.99 10:53 16  14       F 15-19      
262   Elizabeth Jones          F      Hickory                  NC    0:34:21.72 0:33:48.27 10:54 48  16       F 45-49      
263   Kerri Grooms             F      Suwanee                  GA    0:34:46.92 0:33:52.80 10:56 44  18       F 40-44      
264   Tim Privett              M      Clover                   SC    0:33:54.77 0:33:54.27 10:56 38  10       M 35-39      
265   Sarrah Earley            F      Little River             SC    0:34:51.88 0:33:57.27 10:57 34  11       F 30-34      
266   Vickie Horner            F      Cary                     NC    0:34:18.27 0:34:00.67 10:58 36  11       F 35-39      
267   Katelyn Mouzon           F      Thomasville              NC    0:34:51.47 0:34:13.82 11:03 18  15       F 15-19      
268   Sophie Saxon             F      Sunset Beach             NC    0:34:44.70 0:34:14.31 11:03 13  10       F 10-14      
269   Wayne White              M      North Myrtle Beach       SC    0:34:32.19 0:34:15.64 11:03 48  23       M 45-49      
270   Vaughn Upshaw            F      Pittsboro                NC    0:34:49.89 0:34:16.43 11:03 56  4        F 55-59      
271   A. Heim                  M      Hudson                   MA    0:34:54.52 0:34:21.24 11:05 10  16       M 10-14      
272   Elizabeth Laquidara      F      Muskegon                 MI    0:34:54.74 0:34:22.19 11:05 33  12       F 30-34      
273   Andrea Todd              F      Fayetteville             NC    0:34:53.51 0:34:22.84 11:05 35  12       F 35-39      
274   Bonnie Lysaght           F      Hudson                   OH    0:35:00.92 0:34:24.29 11:06 56  5        F 55-59      
275   Jackie Crosser           F      Conway                   IL    0:35:07.83 0:34:28.32 11:07 43  19       F 40-44      
276   Ted Morris               M      Mount Holly              NC    0:35:32.43 0:34:28.44 11:07 63  3        M 60-64      
277   Laura Clark              F      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:35:00.58 0:34:31.64 11:08 51  11       F 50-54      
278   Brent Small              M      Lexington                SC    0:35:34.89 0:34:36.25 11:10 32  11       M 30-34      
279   Ami Hill                 F      Burlington               NC    0:35:09.02 0:34:43.61 11:12 59  6        F 55-59      
280   Tracy Redgrave           F      Calabash                 NC    0:35:00.73 0:35:00.73 11:18 55  7        F 55-59      
281   Lisa Crissey             F      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:35:28.30 0:35:04.74 11:19 51  12       F 50-54      
282   Chris Grooms             M      Suwanee                  GA    0:36:02.13 0:35:06.77 11:20 45  24       M 45-49      
283   Cheryl Dulac             F      Calabash                 NC    0:35:42.30 0:35:15.07 11:22 58  8        F 55-59      
284   Sharon Baxley            F      Bladenboro               NC    0:35:17.40 0:35:15.46 11:22 50  13       F 50-54      
285   Kara Westmoreland        F      Supply                   NC    0:36:03.11 0:35:16.92 11:23 16  16       F 15-19      
286   Joanne Bovee             F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:35:31.84 0:35:17.67 11:23 46  17       F 45-49      
287   Dorothy Gilardi          F      Calabash                 NC    0:35:47.55 0:35:20.83 11:24 65  2        F 65-69      
288   CariAnn Brick            F      Sanford                  NC    0:35:45.32 0:35:22.68 11:25 35  13       F 35-39      
289   Linda Jordan             F      Tabor City               NC    0:36:20.02 0:35:35.04 11:29 54  14       F 50-54      
290   Jerry Harper             M      Collinsville             VA    0:36:12.75 0:35:38.32 11:30 59  9        M 55-59      
291   Tara Wilson              F      Southport                NC    0:36:09.81 0:35:41.29 11:31 36  14       F 35-39      
292   Megan Diamond            F      Pineville                NC    0:36:17.42 0:35:53.53 11:35 27  18       F 25-29      
293   Debbie Heath             F      Stanfield                NC    0:36:20.98 0:35:54.87 11:35 60  7        F 60-64      
294   Susan Hart               F      Calabash                 NC    0:36:35.02 0:36:07.23 11:39 35  15       F 35-39      
295   Shelia Dence             F      Matthews                 NC    0:36:38.91 0:36:15.28 11:42 48  18       F 45-49      
296   Kara Kirby               F      Atlanta                  GA    0:36:44.19 0:36:29.88 11:46 32  13       F 30-34      
297   Leigh Mamlin             F      Columbus                 OH    0:37:05.11 0:36:31.80 11:47 52  15       F 50-54      
298   Lori White               F      North Myrtle Beach       SC    0:36:50.92 0:36:34.24 11:48 49  19       F 45-49      
299   Frannie Mamlin           F      Columbus                 OH    0:37:12.75 0:36:38.23 11:49 13  11       F 10-14      
300   Ginny Hughes             F      Greenville               SC    0:37:39.93 0:36:39.92 11:50 38  16       F 35-39      
301   Lori Gibson              F      Longs                    SC    0:37:26.61 0:36:40.96 11:50 53  16       F 50-54      
302   B. Morris                M      Fredericksburg           VA    0:36:50.72 0:36:42.90 11:51 8   4        M 1- 9       
303   Jason Hodde              M      West Lafayette           IN    0:37:36.09 0:36:54.77 11:54 46  25       M 45-49      
304   Hailey Crissey           F      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:37:07.69 0:37:05.50 11:58 22  15       F 20-24      
305   Rebecca Morris           F      Fredericksburg           VA    0:37:17.41 0:37:10.89 12:00 39  17       F 35-39      
306   Alicia Dawkins           F      Calabash                 NC    0:38:18.04 0:37:21.26 12:03 45  20       F 45-49      
307   Angie Pennington         F      Newark                   OH    0:38:11.08 0:37:21.51 12:03 38  18       F 35-39      
308   Page Morris              F      Little River             SC    0:38:18.86 0:37:21.61 12:03 30  14       F 30-34      
309   Susan Whitehead          F      North Myrtle Beach       SC    0:38:33.07 0:37:33.39 12:07 39  19       F 35-39      
310   Annette Suggs            F      Little River             SC    0:38:32.50 0:37:33.41 12:07 44  20       F 40-44      
311   Regina Yingling          F      Southport                NC    0:38:28.27 0:37:43.30 12:10 49  21       F 45-49      
312   Hailey Juillet           F      Hillsdale                NJ    0:38:22.56 0:37:45.52 12:11 14  12       F 10-14      
313   Karen Hatch              F      Little River             SC    0:37:59.78 0:37:49.69 12:12 57  9        F 55-59      
314   Patty Sullivan           F      Asheboro                 NC    0:38:18.40 0:37:49.80 12:12 55  10       F 55-59      
315   Joan Easter              F      Little River             SC    0:37:59.81 0:37:49.99 12:12 60  8        F 60-64      
316   Kelly Gay                F      Harrisburg               NC    0:38:15.63 0:37:55.66 12:14 44  21       F 40-44      
317   Bonnie Schwerd           F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:38:24.73 0:38:00.18 12:16 43  22       F 40-44      
318   Abby Guadalupe           F      Fayetteville             NC    0:38:49.27 0:38:01.09 12:16 48  22       F 45-49      
319   Christine Melnik         F      Hillsdale                NJ    0:38:41.39 0:38:02.99 12:16 52  17       F 50-54      
320   Marlee Tomas             F      Mchenry                  IL    0:38:45.88 0:38:03.38 12:17 42  23       F 40-44      
321   Forrest King             M      Calabash                 NC    0:39:12.99 0:38:04.11 12:17 56  10       M 55-59      
322   Kara Cassady             F      Mchenry                  IL    0:38:45.93 0:38:04.35 12:17 41  24       F 40-44      
323   JODI TAYLOR              F      Little River             SC    0:39:06.63 0:38:07.45 12:18 41  25       F 40-44      
324   A. Wilson                F      Southport                NC    0:38:43.57 0:38:14.16 12:20 10  13       F 10-14      
325   Kristin Gettleman        F      Sunset Beach             NC    0:38:15.05 0:38:15.05 12:20 27  19       F 25-29      
326   DaVinchi Italian Mastiff M      Sunset Beach             NC    0:38:16.24 0:38:16.24 12:21     1        No Age Given 
327   Maryellen Devico         F      Longs                    SC    0:38:43.25 0:38:19.74 12:22 46  23       F 45-49      
328   Bob Wilson               M      Southport                NC    0:38:53.31 0:38:24.00 12:23 46  26       M 45-49      
329   Gregory Hapner           M      Carolina Shores          NC    0:38:42.46 0:38:24.64 12:23 61  4        M 60-64      
330   Leigh Jordan             F      Tabor City               NC    0:38:58.35 0:38:35.05 12:27 29  20       F 25-29      
331   Whitney Richardson       F      Raleigh                  NC    0:39:32.97 0:38:45.54 12:30 30  15       F 30-34      
332   WILL Kujawa              M      Fredericksburg           VA    0:39:54.77 0:38:50.30 12:32 16  11       M 15-19      
333   Pam Hardister            F      Atlanta                  GA    0:39:17.02 0:38:53.81 12:33 52  18       F 50-54      
334   Christine Kocak          F      Wilmington               NC    0:39:32.97 0:38:56.19 12:34 64  9        F 60-64      
335   Ruth Nuhn                F      Greensboro               NC    0:39:14.04 0:39:07.37 12:37 60  10       F 60-64      
336   Todd Heim                M      Hudson                   MA    0:39:46.93 0:39:12.38 12:39 34  12       M 30-34      
337   N. Heim                  M      Hudson                   MA    0:39:46.63 0:39:13.35 12:39 8   5        M 1- 9       
338   Kristie Harmon           F      Loris                    SC    0:40:13.03 0:39:28.47 12:44 39  20       F 35-39      
339   Dare Johnston            F      Hampstead                NC    0:39:56.94 0:39:35.21 12:46 53  19       F 50-54      
340   Shannon Saxon            F      Sunset Beach             NC    0:40:09.34 0:39:39.40 12:48 47  24       F 45-49      
341   Dean Hartsfield          M      Hampstead                NC    0:39:59.04 0:39:59.04 12:54 55  11       M 55-59      
342   Richard Gilardi          M      Calabash                 NC    0:40:49.54 0:40:20.21 13:01 65  2        M 65-69      
343   Linda Munn               F      Rock Hill                SC    0:41:40.73 0:40:34.91 13:05 76  1        F 70-99      
344   Kathy Clem               F      Conway                   SC    0:41:37.94 0:40:35.08 13:06 61  11       F 60-64      
345   C. Redmond               F      Belmont                  NC    0:40:57.79 0:40:37.62 13:06 8   2        F 1- 9       
346   Susan Redmond            F      Belmont                  NC    0:41:03.48 0:40:41.27 13:08 40  26       F 40-44      
347   C. Miller                M      Wilmington               NC    0:41:31.04 0:40:56.05 13:12 8   6        M 1- 9       
348   Karen Zuidema            F      Virginia Beach           VA    0:41:36.32 0:40:56.08 13:12 42  27       F 40-44      
349   Jim Welch                M      Virginia Beach           VA    0:41:37.67 0:40:56.09 13:12 38  11       M 35-39      
350   C. Nilson                M      swansboro                NC    0:41:38.90 0:41:02.18 13:14 8   7        M 1- 9       
351   Daniel Cannon            M      Calabash                 NC    0:41:38.40 0:41:17.13 13:19 25  14       M 25-29      
352   Monica Nilson            F      swansboro                NC    0:41:56.20 0:41:20.85 13:20 38  21       F 35-39      
353   Pamela Heins             F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:42:18.34 0:41:32.90 13:24 46  25       F 45-49      
354   Heath Miller             M      Wilmington               NC    0:42:16.35 0:41:41.41 13:27 40  15       M 40-44      
355   E. Miller                F      Wilmington               NC    0:42:16.46 0:41:41.42 13:27 6   3        F 1- 9       
356   Brooke O'Connell         F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:42:18.34 0:41:51.67 13:30 20  16       F 20-24      
357   Porter Kennington        M      Longs                    SC    0:43:11.55 0:42:06.39 13:35 65  3        M 65-69      
358   Allison Isenberg         F      North Myrtle Beach       SC    0:43:11.21 0:42:06.99 13:35 39  22       F 35-39      
359   Suzy King                F      Calabash                 NC    0:43:25.15 0:42:18.80 13:39 57  11       F 55-59      
360   Katie King               F      Calabash                 NC    0:43:30.17 0:42:20.77 13:40 23  17       F 20-24      
361   Corey Allen              M      Murrells Inlet           SC    0:42:44.55 0:42:23.37 13:40 49  27       M 45-49      
362   Amber Lake               F      High Point               NC    0:43:34.74 0:43:34.74 14:03 22  18       F 20-24      
363   Amanda Devico            F      Longs                    SC    0:44:04.87 0:43:41.23 14:06 21  19       F 20-24      
364   Laurie Sherman           F      Little River             SC    0:44:01.86 0:44:01.86 14:12 51  20       F 50-54      
365   Tom O'LAUGHLIN           M      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:44:16.61 0:44:06.32 14:14 67  4        M 65-69      
366   Rosey Doganieri          F      Charlotte                NC    0:44:28.44 0:44:11.27 14:15 43  28       F 40-44      
367   Donna DeJong             F      Calabash                 NC    0:45:01.42 0:44:13.71 14:16 42  29       F 40-44      
368   K. DeJong                F      Calabash                 NC    0:45:01.31 0:44:14.38 14:16 9   4        F 1- 9       
369   Sarah Cain               F      North Myrtle Beach       SC    0:45:04.90 0:44:14.58 14:16 72  2        F 70-99      
370   Rudi Heath               M      Stanfield                NC    0:45:12.78 0:44:32.20 14:22 59  12       M 55-59      
371   E. Schwerd               F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:45:12.08 0:44:47.41 14:27 8   5        F 1- 9       
372   Tracey Oconnell          F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:45:21.71 0:44:54.84 14:29 44  30       F 40-44      
373   William O'Connell        M      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:45:21.86 0:44:54.91 14:29 46  28       M 45-49      
374   D. Schwerd               M      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:45:59.74 0:45:33.28 14:42 6   8        M 1- 9       
375   David Schwerd            M      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:45:58.81 0:45:33.29 14:42 40  16       M 40-44      
376   Laura Buschmann          F      Deansboro                NY    0:47:02.15 0:45:54.61 14:49 52  21       F 50-54      
377   Katie Buschmann          F      Deansboro                NY    0:47:01.88 0:45:55.00 14:49 20  20       F 20-24      
378   Sallie Alexander         F      North Myrtle Beach       SC    0:46:57.33 0:46:06.18 14:52 63  12       F 60-64      
379   Jen Ballard              F      Shallotte                NC    0:46:08.64 0:46:08.64 14:53 30  16       F 30-34      
380   Ed Wilmot                M      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:47:28.58 0:46:26.64 14:59 55  13       M 55-59      
381   Robyn Storm              F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:47:38.07 0:46:49.17 15:06 62  13       F 60-64      
382   Jeanne Gray              F      Ocean Isle Beach         NC    0:47:12.60 0:47:11.23 15:13 56  12       F 55-59      
383   Tom Tomas                M      Mchenry                  IL    0:48:10.33 0:47:27.49 15:19 68  5        M 65-69      
384   Cheryl Cleveland         F      Raleigh                  NC    0:48:24.00 0:47:27.52 15:19 55  13       F 55-59      
385   Jenny Murillo            F      Springfield              VA    0:48:27.09 0:47:30.50 15:20 48  26       F 45-49      
386   Mike Tracey              M      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:48:09.66 0:47:41.75 15:23 66  6        M 65-69      
387   Trish Tracey             F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:48:10.62 0:47:42.18 15:23 62  14       F 60-64      
388   Whitney Denbow           F      Grove City               OH    0:48:28.63 0:47:57.49 15:28 28  21       F 25-29      
389   Corey Linkel             M      West Lafayette           IN    0:48:56.33 0:48:12.62 15:33 43  17       M 40-44      
390   Jake Phillips            M      Grove City               OH    0:48:28.57 0:48:28.57 15:38 31  13       M 30-34      
391   Trish Jennings           F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:49:28.35 0:48:52.79 15:46 51  22       F 50-54      
392   Eric Heins               M      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:49:41.25 0:48:58.02 15:48 16  12       M 15-19      
393   David Kannianen          M      Raleigh                  NC    0:50:05.61 0:49:09.72 15:52 60  5        M 60-64      
394   Jan Tomas                F      Mchenry                  IL    0:50:01.51 0:49:16.89 15:54 68  3        F 65-69      
395   Wendy Fields             F      Little River             SC    0:49:26.21 0:49:26.21 15:57 40  31       F 40-44      
396   Gina Campbell            F      Leland                   NC    0:50:21.08 0:49:39.96 16:01 64  15       F 60-64      
397   Tim Campbell             M      Leland                   NC    0:50:22.98 0:49:42.07 16:02 65  7        M 65-69      
398   Thom Kujawa              M      Fredericksburg           VA    0:50:50.67 0:49:47.06 16:04 50  10       M 50-54      
399   Liz Kujawa               F      Fredericksburg           VA    0:50:52.53 0:49:49.05 16:04 47  27       F 45-49      
400   Scott Kumpf              M      Daytona Beach            FL    0:50:44.63 0:49:53.19 16:06 41  18       M 40-44      
401   Jill Bennett             F      Ash                      NC    0:50:46.63 0:49:56.04 16:06 63  16       F 60-64      
402   Kim Phillips             F      Bolivia                  NC    0:50:43.53 0:50:10.50 16:11 59  14       F 55-59      
403   Emma Richard             F      Richardson               TX    0:51:16.83 0:50:12.14 16:12 13  14       F 10-14      
404   Julie Richard            F      Richardson               TX    0:51:18.80 0:50:15.23 16:13 49  28       F 45-49      
405   Alice Peebles            F      Rock Hill                SC    0:50:32.85 0:50:18.45 16:14 52  23       F 50-54      
406   Gina Jenkins             F      Carmel                   IN    0:51:28.93 0:50:26.62 16:16 46  29       F 45-49      
407   Cary Peebles             M      Rock Hill                SC    0:50:34.76 0:50:34.76 16:19 52  11       M 50-54      
408   Grace Parsley            F      Clayton                  NC    0:51:08.96 0:50:36.04 16:19 13  15       F 10-14      
409   Jim Richard              M      Richardson               TX    0:51:40.46 0:50:36.30 16:19 54  12       M 50-54      
410   K. Wilmot                M      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:51:47.77 0:50:44.39 16:22 9   9        M 1- 9       
411   Karen Wilmot             F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:51:58.26 0:50:55.77 16:26 49  30       F 45-49      
412   Mary Beth Roddan         F      Clayton                  NC    0:51:35.94 0:51:02.63 16:28 51  24       F 50-54      
413   Tami Turner              F      Collinsville             VA    0:52:10.89 0:51:04.62 16:29 49  31       F 45-49      
414   Don Bartholomew          M      Fort Myer                VA    0:51:24.38 0:51:04.80 16:29 60  6        M 60-64      
415   Mary Ellen Good          F      Sunset Beach             NC    0:51:55.36 0:51:06.44 16:29 67  4        F 65-69      
416   Barbara Bartholomew      F      Fort Myer                VA    0:51:52.23 0:51:33.27 16:38 68  5        F 65-69      
417   Megan OConnell Alfieri   F      Ellicott City            MD    0:53:36.23 0:52:51.54 17:03 41  32       F 40-44      
418   Joseph Alfieri           F      Ellicott City            MD    0:53:37.88 0:52:51.92 17:03 47  32       F 45-49      
419   Anonymous Participant    F                                     0:54:18.85 0:53:42.69 17:20 50  25       F 50-54      
420   Susan Arena              F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:54:21.35 0:53:44.49 17:20 68  6        F 65-69      
421   Cat Clement              F      Tampa                    FL    0:54:44.16 0:54:01.85 17:26 39  23       F 35-39      
422   Tina Paxton              F      Calabash                 NC    0:54:50.83 0:54:04.01 17:26 53  26       F 50-54      
423   Tommy Earley             M      Little River             SC    0:55:32.55 0:54:39.61 17:38 35  12       M 35-39      
424   Virginia Simmons         F      Beverly                  WV    0:55:16.83 0:55:16.83 17:50 45  33       F 45-49      
425   M. Riedel                M      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:56:28.45 0:55:50.03 18:01 5   10       M 1- 9       
426   Rachel Riedel            F      Myrtle Beach             SC    0:56:30.89 0:55:51.99 18:01 36  24       F 35-39      
427   Davis Cleveland          M      Bloomington              IN    0:57:29.23 0:56:35.24 18:15 23  11       M 20-24      
428   Kyrie Kannianen          M      Raleigh                  NC    0:57:31.38 0:56:40.70 18:17 13  17       M 10-14      
429   Sarah Verble             F      Bloomington              IN    0:57:44.68 0:56:50.58 18:20 24  21       F 20-24      
430   M. Young                 F                                     0:57:42.36 0:57:42.36 18:37 12  16       F 10-14      
431   Caroline Heins           F      Myrtle Beach             SC    1:02:20.33 1:01:37.76 19:53 18  17       F 15-19      
432   Jeff Rudolph             M      Virginia Beach           VA    1:02:15.73 1:01:45.22 19:55 47  29       M 45-49      
433   Norma Glass              F      Calabash                 NC    1:02:22.52 1:01:51.58 19:57 73  3        F 70-99      
434   Amy Crook                F                                     1:04:20.66 1:04:20.66 20:45 29  22       F 25-29      
99999 Jessica Lowe             F      Conway                   SC    DQ         0:30:11.20 9:44  31                        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Grayson Jenkins  586 19  1       M      Carmel IN US        17:10.83 
2     Anthony Costanzo 294 31  2       M      Philadelphia PA US  18:20.46 
3     Harrison Hickman 648 15  3       M      Winston Salem NC US 18:25.80 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Becky Stiles   719 23  12      F                          20:56.46 
2     Eliza Perlik   524 28  14      F      Savannah GA US      21:03.28 
3     Addison Causey 472 13  15      F      Winston Salem NC US 21:12.28 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     DaVinchi Italian Mastiff 650     326     M      Sunset Beach NC US 38:16.24 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     K. Strom   261 8   97      M      Southern Pines NC US 26:18.85 
2     S. Jenkins 496 9   105     M      Hickory NC US        26:40.79 
3     S. Jenkins 585 9   258     M      Carmel IN US         33:43.77 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Drake Ballard    368 14  8       M      Shallotte NC US 19:50.79 
2     Michael Walsh    723 13  40      M                      23:11.57 
3     Thomas Reinhardt 343 13  69      M      Pinehurst NC US 24:41.62 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Ryan Phelan      236 15  4       M      Ocean Isle Beach NC US 18:29.84 
2     Johnny Buschmann 457 15  13      M      Deansboro NY US        21:01.48 
3     Joseph Reinhardt 342 16  16      M      Pinehurst NC US        21:22.62 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Alex Peebles     396 23  7       M      Rock Hill SC US    19:43.88 
2     Jackson Wenstrom 652 21  39      M      Little River SC US 23:09.02 
3     Patrick Sullivan 613 22  43      M      Asheboro NC US     23:20.22 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Mark Herron   571 29  10      M      Whispering Pines NC US 20:39.66 
2     Brent Howlett 627 29  29      M      Wilmington NC US       22:30.16 
3     Ryan Kovesdy  725 28  35      M                             22:55.00 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Stephen Boswell 466 33  5       M      Greensboro NC US  18:58.13 
2     Stuart Hill     257 30  9       M      Saint Louis MO US 19:52.41 
3     LA Brown        471 32  18      M      Raleigh NC US     21:24.75 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Matthew Burdick  579 38  6       M      Cary NC US       19:02.39 
2     Jacob Kirby      630 35  11      M      Pinehurst NC US  20:53.69 
3     Tyler Bystrzycki 378 35  27      M      Fort Bragg NC US 22:07.45 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rich Montgomery  289 43  34      M      little river SC US 22:47.56 
2     Phillip Chestnut 270 42  44      M      Supply NC US       23:31.07 
3     Darren McGurn    357 42  45      M      Atlanta GA US      23:34.56 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Douglas Stitt 564 48  17      M      Fort Myer VA US        21:23.26 
2     Gray Clark    597 47  19      M      Charlotte NC US        21:26.60 
3     Mark Crissey  478 47  33      M      Ocean Isle Beach NC US 22:46.32 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Eddy Hickman    647 51  25      M      Winston Salem NC US 21:42.88 
2     Shawn Hardister 252 52  31      M      Atlanta GA US       22:41.39 
3     James Bovee     345 50  94      M      Myrtle Beach SC US  26:13.66 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Craig Gilbert 426 57  23      M      Durham NC US  21:37.86 
2     John Parsley  550 59  48      M      Clayton NC US 23:46.63 
3     Terry Clark   474 55  51      M      Shelby NC US  23:48.75 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Steve Phillips 386 60  82      M      Bolivia NC US     25:32.95 
2     Dennis Barbour 463 62  163     M      Fincastle VA US   29:37.42 
3     Ted Morris     517 63  276     M      Mount Holly NC US 34:28.44 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bob Hill          399 66  73      M      Burlington NC US 24:58.61 
2     Richard Gilardi   581 65  342     M      Calabash NC US   40:20.21 
3     Porter Kennington 352 65  357     M      Longs SC US      42:06.39 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jim Burns    718 70  111     M      Ocean Isle NC US 26:50.16 
2     John Goodman 307 78  250     M      Supply NC US     33:03.24 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     R. Kirby   631 8   128     F      Pinehurst NC US  27:43.63 
2     C. Redmond 381 8   345     F      Belmont NC US    40:37.62 
3     E. Miller  306 6   355     F      Wilmington NC US 41:41.42 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. McCracken   288 12  24      F      Charleston SC US 21:38.47 
2     E. Reinhardt   333 11  49      F      Pinehurst NC US  23:46.88 
3     Colleen Boutot 336 13  71      F      Fort Mill SC US  24:43.66 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sydney Pollock  576 18  68      F      Myrtle Beach SC US 24:41.21 
2     Sarah Mansfield 312 16  84      F      Matthews NC US     25:48.80 
3     Anna Mansfield  313 18  106     F      Matthews NC US     26:40.87 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Emily Lyons         512 21  37      F      Fort Mill SC US    23:00.11 
2     Rayleen Sherman     536 21  41      F      Little River SC US 23:12.54 
3     Elizabeth Hardister 256 21  50      F      Atlanta GA US      23:48.35 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Elizabeth Farry 485 26  28      F      Washington DC US       22:09.29 
2     Mattie McMurry  515 28  65      F      Shelby NC US           24:31.12 
3     Alyssa Herron   572 29  95      F      Whispering Pines NC US 26:17.05 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Stefanie Hubble  374 33  59      F      Southport NC US    24:17.86 
2     Jessica Joyner   506 30  93      F      Johnson City TN US 26:13.09 
3     Siobhan Gruschow 295 31  117     F      Philadelphia PA US 27:14.81 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Johanna Strickland 416 36  32      F      Columbia SC US       22:42.82 
2     Jessica Ferguson   427 35  55      F      Apex NC US           24:06.40 
3     Heather Dyer       274 37  66      F      Southern Pines NC US 24:35.15 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Clare Reinhardt   331 41  21      F      Pinehurst NC US  21:34.25 
2     Tonya Gilley      403 44  60      F      Oak Island NC US 24:19.53 
3     Melissa Scheffler 589 43  61      F      Pittsburgh PA US 24:23.34 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jennifer McCracken 285 45  22      F      Charleston SC US     21:36.17 
2     Carrie Allen       459 46  42      F      Murrells Inlet SC US 23:17.66 
3     Kimberly Antolini  556 47  78      F      Huntersville NC US   25:22.86 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Karen Causey     473 50  30      F      Winston Salem NC US 22:32.62 
2     Missie Mansfield 311 50  67      F      Matthews NC US      24:35.28 
3     Kelly Lee        600 50  85      F      Myrtle Beach SC US  25:51.72 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============================== ======== 
1     Donna Rasch       361 59  89      F      Sunset BeachSunset Beach NC US 26:02.48 
2     Patricia Senkow   235 56  188     F      Ash NC US                      30:21.73 
3     Barbara Marquardt 582 55  199     F      Conway SC US                   30:46.91 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Susan Gebhardt  488 60  70      F      Timonium MD US     24:41.80 
2     Krystal Krupp   239 62  74      F      Southport NC US    25:00.86 
3     Jane Bystrzycki 385 60  144     F      Sunset Beach NC US 28:10.00 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Patricia Brooks 215 66  137     F      Ocean Isle Beach NC US 27:59.72 
2     Dorothy Gilardi 580 65  287     F      Calabash NC US         35:20.83 
3     Jan Tomas       610 68  394     F      Mchenry IL US          49:16.89 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Linda Munn  612 76  343     F      Rock Hill SC US          40:34.91   
2     Sarah Cain  444 72  369     F      North Myrtle Beach SC US 44:14.58   
3     Norma Glass 489 73  433     F      Calabash NC US           1:01:51.58 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.